Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Madisonham Brook | | 92:27 | 11 / 65 |
| |
Beaver Lake | | 8:36 | 60 / 127 |
| |
b | | 15:31 | 44 / 106 |
| |
woc 03 middle distance | | 52:29 | 52 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 28:02 | 54 / 228 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_6 | | 44:56 | 33 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12J_4 | | 32:28 | 25 / 57 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_3 | | 22:30 | 24 / 68 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_2 | | 24:43 | 9 / 69 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_1 | | 22:42 | 7 / 90 |
| |
[Rnd] Sprint | | 15:02 | 21 / 190 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | 46:40 | 56 / 147 |
| |
Pinar de Valladolid | | 17:41 | 22 / 160 |
| |
Bohemia cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 24:27 | 51 / 205 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | 16:38 | 41 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | | 30:01 | 14 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 14:06 | 25 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 19:52 | 39 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle | | 22:38 | 33 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | 38:09 | 44 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | 20:52 | 51 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night | | 46:40 | 18 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 13:04 | 61 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 12:06 | 118 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | | 52:41 | 34 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 28:28 | 47 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | 49:03 | 68 / 199 |
| |
TREINO 7 (6) | | dnf | | | |
TREINO 6 | | 35:28 | 15 / 103 |
| |
International long distance comp | | 47:49 | 60 / 155 |
| |
woc05 middle distance | | 54:18 | 13 / 150 |
| |
Woc-05 long distance | | 106:22 | 26 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 34:39 | 25 / 180 |
| |
TREINO 5 | | 29:48 | 51 / 105 |
| |
TREINO 4 | | 51:05 | 45 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint | | 22:37 | 26 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | | 14:00 | 48 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 22:48 | 46 / 213 |
| |
TREINO 2 | | 32:11 | 42 / 87 |
| |
TREINO 1 | | 59:56 | 32 / 95 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | 14:54 | 113 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | 36:37 | 68 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 | | dnf | | | |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 44:35 | 107 / 200 |
| |
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope | | 9:38 | 40 / 136 |
| |
??????? VAI SER | | 25:54 | 84 / 151 |
| |
VAI E VOLTA | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 12:30 | 42 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night | | 35:39 | 47 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 13:07 | 38 / 204 |
| |
THA KLINGN | | 47:23 | 19 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle | | 24:04 | 64 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long | | 39:04 | 34 / 145 |
| |
HOLL | | 30:58 | 49 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 16:30 | 49 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | 29:24 | 85 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 22:11 | 42 / 206 |
| |
Random Middle | 2 | 41:10 | 24 / 115 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | 47:55 | 120 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 11:59 | 54 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | 17:47 | 21 / 218 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_6 | | 27:44 | 16 / 45 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_5 | | 29:39 | 18 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_4 | | 26:19 | 6 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_3 | | 21:10 | 7 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_2 | | 28:41 | 22 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_1 | | 36:55 | 50 / 88 |
| |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | 46:50 | 24 / 183 |
| |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 | | 48:25 | 32 / 91 |
| |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night | | 18:56 | 20 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night | | 34:27 | 32 / 127 |
| |
Waste of time | | 1:09 | 74 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night | | dnf | | | |
Forrest Sprint | | 11:51 | 30 / 178 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Est | | 32:46 | 37 / 161 |
| |
East-cost | | 30:11 | 70 / 125 |
| |
°Pusillus | | 36:40 | 10 / 63 |
| |
°Chondrocladia lampadiglobus | | 43:52 | 26 / 60 |
| |
°Uronema | | 52:07 | 15 / 62 |
| |
°Trichodina | | 54:50 | 6 / 71 |
| |
Sandy ground | | 42:56 | 20 / 168 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | 25:36 | 62 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | 14:07 | 35 / 230 |
| |
[rocad] Junne | | 39:47 | 56 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle | | 28:33 | 27 / 171 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | 41:11 | 78 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | 26:49 | 70 / 283 |
| |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 21:35 | 49 / 224 |
| |
°Zoothamnium | | 61:36 | 25 / 67 |
| |
°Epicarchesium | | 48:58 | 16 / 69 |
| |
°Pyxidiella | | 30:33 | 17 / 97 |
| |
°Opercularia | | 27:22 | 14 / 111 |
| |
°Epistylis | | 43:17 | 16 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | 39:06 | 57 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | 66:23 | 39 / 244 |
| |
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix | | 20:35 | 22 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 | | 44:46 | 51 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | | 19:31 | 102 / 218 |
| |
Climb WC | | 20:46 | 38 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | 27:10 | 97 / 249 |
| |
china golden championship sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rokkeveien | | 24:12 | 60 / 117 |
| |
austria | | 9:45 | 18 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | 45:48 | 68 / 228 |
| |
Test Day7 | | 41:37 | 6 / 40 |
| |
Test Day6 | | 40:26 | 20 / 46 |
| |
Test Day5 | | 33:44 | 21 / 53 |
| |
Test Day4 | | 26:41 | 6 / 51 |
| |
Test Day3 | | 21:41 | 2 / 61 |
| |
Test Day2 | | 20:14 | 11 / 74 |
| |
Test Day1 | | 15:42 | 60 / 116 |
| |
Test | | 14:13 | 54 / 101 |
| |
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps | | dnf | | | |
konrads gamle endetarm 3 | | 27:46 | 51 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 | | 64:20 | 19 / 106 |
| |
Test | | 20:24 | 19 / 86 |
| |
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 | | 10:24 | 42 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint | | 18:12 | 54 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | | 21:14 | 43 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 | | 34:37 | 44 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | | 17:16 | 39 / 206 |
| |
An test map | | 28:03 | 50 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event | | 5:49 | 43 / 162 |
| |
An OL4 sneak peak | | 9:24 | 15 / 154 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm 2 | | 16:33 | 43 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | | 19:53 | 35 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 | | 36:36 | 49 / 153 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm | | 44:31 | 41 / 108 |
| |
Enjoy Day 3 The final | | 16:56 | 57 / 150 |
| |
Enjoy Day 2 | | 18:15 | 58 / 167 |
| |
Enjoy Day 1 | | 18:04 | 21 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long | | 92:23 | 43 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long | | 39:34 | 34 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 16:54 | 77 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E14 | | 41:32 | 26 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E13 | | 46:24 | 12 / 106 |
| |
yutrur | | 13:32 | 36 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle | | 28:21 | 50 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 | | 23:10 | 71 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint | | 15:32 | 56 / 140 |
| |
Test | | 11:42 | 16 / 134 |
| |
Tulluan short | | 13:16 | 52 / 189 |
| |
city middle | | 29:17 | 41 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E12 | | 30:53 | 52 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 | | 13:15 | 25 / 185 |
| |
sommer ski-o (the better) | | 32:19 | 40 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 | | 31:44 | 53 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night | | 35:55 | 51 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 | | 24:44 | 58 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 | | 17:03 | 44 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 | | 20:24 | 52 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 | | 18:20 | 55 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 | | 25:03 | 80 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 | | 23:46 | 56 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | 24:22 | 54 / 203 |
| |
The Lava Wetlands | | 29:32 | 31 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | 25:05 | 66 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 | | 17:13 | 20 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 | | 18:21 | 55 / 190 |
| |
Sommer ski-o | | 26:21 | 8 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night | | 63:10 | 62 / 125 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | 23:53 | 62 / 183 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | | 29:51 | 102 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | 30:49 | 44 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night | | 41:30 | 62 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Long | | 47:19 | 48 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 16:03 | 118 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint | | 14:46 | 96 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 27:08 | 38 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Long | | 54:16 | 29 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | 13:52 | 48 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Night | | 44:36 | 42 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | 29:52 | 49 / 180 |
| |
test | | 18:04 | 115 / 166 |
| |
Hogasand middle | | 32:25 | 12 / 82 |
| |
[RND] Upordowne Middle | | 23:39 | 27 / 111 |
| |
[RND] Bulgur long | | 31:53 | 19 / 96 |
| |
[RND] Coscos long | | 42:28 | 11 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E10 | | 34:09 | 54 / 128 |
| |
Mount Edina | | 18:20 | 43 / 157 |
| |
Sprint different | | 16:50 | 37 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E9 | | 33:57 | 89 / 182 |
| |
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. | | dnf | | | |
a funnie course 2 (not faild) | | 70:40 | 13 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | | 25:53 | 111 / 217 |
| |
(ocad) La Quillane | | 31:28 | 30 / 188 |
| |
a funnie course | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 | | 9:11 | 50 / 161 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | | 9:39 | 70 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 8:34 | 19 / 255 |
| |
°Methanothrix | | 39:05 | 9 / 44 |
| |
°Thiospirillum | | 47:13 | 18 / 39 |
| |
°Lamprocystia | | 47:34 | 21 / 47 |
| |
°Thiopedia | | 44:13 | 8 / 46 |
| |
°Gallionella | | 43:25 | 26 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 28:08 | 55 / 242 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm | | 24:47 | 48 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Middle | | 39:14 | 80 / 141 |
| |
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 | | 45:35 | 39 / 98 |
| |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | 33:49 | 51 / 228 |
| |
Entenhausen E3 | | 65:49 | 28 / 107 |
| |
Predgrize Long | | 72:53 | 54 / 116 |
| |
Predgrize Model Event | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Castelfiorentino East | | 32:01 | 37 / 158 |
| |
Castelfiorentino West | | 22:17 | 55 / 180 |
| |
Hot and Dry | | 21:03 | 49 / 215 |
| |
Stonlaita Platabek | | 83:27 | 46 / 161 |
| |
city | | 20:58 | 28 / 205 |
| |
[Rnd]The Darkness | | 58:38 | 8 / 72 |
| |
[rnd] E4 Sullivan | 2 | 53:10 | 21 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[rnd] E3 Frankonia | 2 | 76:20 | 138 / 196 |
| |
Neige | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Foret d'Agre | | 37:04 | 57 / 196 |
| |
[rnd] E2 Foxwick | | 74:04 | 47 / 138 |
| |
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood | | 27:19 | 45 / 205 |
| |
Sprint. | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 15:15 | 15 / 130 |
| |
Middle.. | | 13:24 | 57 / 146 |
| |
Middle. | | 15:01 | 31 / 149 |
| |
Entenhausen E2 | | 28:11 | 49 / 138 |
| |
Entenhausen E1 | | 45:21 | 47 / 156 |
| |
Test! | | 13:20 | 38 / 127 |
| |
Hellz Yeah! | | 12:45 | 7 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | | 26:24 | 32 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E6 | | 20:41 | 35 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E5 | | 69:21 | 69 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 | | 21:41 | 37 / 201 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | 23:01 | 90 / 192 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | 33:36 | 81 / 176 |
| |
[Rnd] Long/night | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Long/day | | 118:02 | 39 / 130 |
| |
[ROcad] Sprint | | 12:38 | 43 / 224 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:51 | 30 / 179 |
| |
Shortdist ~ | | 23:25 | 58 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 | | 49:56 | 50 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | | 26:59 | 56 / 238 |
| |
[rnd] Bousieyas | | 37:02 | 52 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 30:09 | 58 / 215 |
| |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | 43:00 | 99 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | | 17:21 | 52 / 234 |
| |
°Folsomia | | dnf | | | |
°Chironomus | | dnf | | | |
°Heliscus | | dnf | | | |
°Chaoborus | | 39:24 | 21 / 69 |
| |
°Micrasterias | | 72:34 | 43 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | 24:08 | 74 / 252 |
| |
Litchfieldton_2 | | 47:39 | 54 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | 2 | 14:04 | 41 / 344 |
| |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | 2 | 13:35 | 58 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | 2 | 28:40 | 123 / 286 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | 2 | 23:41 | 174 / 387 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 | 2 | 21:02 | 121 / 329 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | 2 | 70:22 | 64 / 254 |
| |
West Holliston | | 35:33 | 22 / 99 |
| |
Pour le vso | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | | 60:18 | 23 / 192 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 23:08 | 134 / 258 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:42 | 54 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | | 24:56 | 61 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | 16:31 | 82 / 241 |
| |
Fårup Skov sprint | | 21:01 | 99 / 166 |
| |
Volzhskie prostory | | 19:07 | 52 / 158 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 21:38 | 110 / 241 |
| |
Pour le VSO | | 22:57 | 39 / 79 |
| |
Pour Oeil de lynx | | 22:00 | 49 / 97 |
| |
Pour Bu² | | 15:55 | 16 / 117 |
| |
Pour jean 1 | | 12:55 | 23 / 140 |
| |
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell | | 36:28 | 48 / 180 |
| |
HAHAHA | | 0:03 | 1 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 | | 71:46 | 37 / 153 |
| |
1.6k Short | | 17:08 | 132 / 233 |
| |
SchoolSprint | | 17:08 | 35 / 190 |
| |
NAOC Model | | 31:15 | 95 / 232 |
| |
desert desert 2 | | 20:57 | 44 / 163 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano | | dnf | | | |
ROFL | | 33:16 | 27 / 138 |
| |
hahahahah | | 4:40 | 61 / 183 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 21:15 | 113 / 253 |
| |
Night 3k | | 28:54 | 78 / 135 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 2 | | 21:54 | 93 / 190 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 | | 68:58 | 83 / 162 |
| |
Ophrydium | | 47:10 | 12 / 66 |
| |
Holopedium | | 33:41 | 21 / 76 |
| |
Plagiostomum | | dnf | | | |
Pleurotaenium | | dnf | | | |
Closterium | | 40:15 | 62 / 121 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E2 | | 34:03 | 87 / 174 |
| |
äktatorpet 3 lonight | | 48:45 | 50 / 125 |
| |
Short/middle night | | 23:48 | 12 / 109 |
| |
Middle by Night | | 23:41 | 50 / 118 |
| |
Gnetteryd Night | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short | 2 | 25:57 | 63 / 184 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | | 13:20 | 98 / 213 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 18:06 | 112 / 245 |
| |
[random] Middle | | 53:39 | 13 / 107 |
| |
Hallo | | dnf | | | |
Omholt | | dnf | | | |
| | 48:29 | 89 / 138 |
| |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | | dnf | | | |
Lepanmaa Middle | | 33:59 | 66 / 254 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle | | 49:56 | 97 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | 18:50 | 37 / 231 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Pista Sprint | 2 | 18:15 | 31 / 139 |
| |
Desert Desert | | 22:51 | 108 / 165 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 2 | | 12:57 | 87 / 183 |
| |
Sipolappi-Prolog | 2 | 21:02 | 130 / 174 |
| |
johajauki | 2 | 37:46 | 45 / 121 |
| |
Everettwood - | | 10:56 | 11 / 130 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 1 | | 13:11 | 72 / 176 |
| |
lutherfordborough | | 62:45 | 16 / 106 |
| |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | 20:30 | 83 / 180 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | 30:02 | 83 / 220 |
| |
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway | | 12:11 | 41 / 195 |
| |
Test | 2 | 28:40 | 5 / 56 |
| |
Old Dogtown-West | 2 | 14:19 | 87 / 204 |
| |
Mt. High | 2 | 8:49 | 45 / 178 |
| |
[] Sprint | 2 | 11:26 | 58 / 247 |
| |
RobRoy Middle | 2 | 33:29 | 17 / 117 |
| |
Furuboda Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Furuboda Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | dnf | | | |
More Kooyora - Night | | 34:57 | 78 / 155 |
| |
Rice Lake #1 | 2 | 37:25 | 39 / 95 |
| |
kikirace3 | 2 | 23:57 | 9 / 93 |
| |
kikirac2 | 2 | 39:54 | 32 / 75 |
| |
kikirace 1 | | 19:58 | 52 / 107 |
| |
[ocad] Running in circles | | 24:05 | 3 / 98 |
| |
[ocad] Just one more | | 24:49 | 48 / 106 |
| |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 16:41 | 78 / 273 |
| |
Minisprint | 2 | 7:02 | 95 / 347 |
| |
Pinnularia | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ophiocytium | 2 | 20:43 | 12 / 104 |
| |
Rhabdomonas | 2 | dnf | | | |
Aulacoseira | 2 | 22:20 | 9 / 99 |
| |
Euglena gracilis | 2 | 23:56 | 15 / 110 |
| |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | 14:19 | 53 / 190 |
| |
Long | 2 | 45:10 | 45 / 188 |
| |
Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle | 2 | 19:39 | 82 / 288 |
| |
Sprint | | 21:16 | 26 / 104 |
| |
Prologue short | | 26:43 | 174 / 253 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi | | 24:46 | 40 / 102 |
| |
GP2 | | 22:16 | 66 / 84 |
| |
Trost Open | | 15:36 | 49 / 118 |
| |
Konnerud | | 15:45 | 44 / 111 |
| |
6:e strackan | | 14:21 | 79 / 131 |
| |
tull2 | | 4:28 | 47 / 103 |
| |
GP | | 23:05 | 41 / 98 |
| |
tull | | 1:50 | 41 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 28:49 | 152 / 238 |
| |
haukilampi ski o | | 58:05 | 30 / 104 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:03 | 33 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 24:06 | 91 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 10:29 | 130 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 24:17 | 72 / 224 |
| |
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! | | dnf | | | |
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night | | 16:19 | 48 / 164 |
| |
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night | | 19:35 | 29 / 133 |
| |
Kooyoora 2 Short Night | | 35:30 | 75 / 117 |
| |
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day | | 30:34 | 36 / 189 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Middle | | 22:50 | 26 / 114 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Short | | 17:14 | 24 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | 36:59 | 41 / 213 |
| |
Tarmåsen by night | | 25:20 | 41 / 140 |
| |
[Random] Middle | | 34:18 | 65 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long | | 34:52 | 43 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD]grassy | | 57:30 | 56 / 127 |
| |
Mezparks | | 20:09 | 40 / 113 |
| |
Hartola A | | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini D | | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini C | | 14:11 | 22 / 172 |
| |
kikirace7 | | 28:54 | 14 / 67 |
| |
Lakaliini B | | 21:35 | 56 / 169 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | 12:50 | 39 / 217 |
| |
testtävling | | 12:05 | 42 / 116 |
| |
Teggs Nose race | | dnf | | | |
English Forest Middle Race | | 21:57 | 19 / 127 |
| |
Teggs Nose | | 26:24 | 31 / 85 |
| |
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN | | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 4 NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 3 | | 22:46 | 49 / 179 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | | 19:00 | 86 / 201 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 18:32 | 116 / 264 |
| |
ski-o map | | 23:20 | 42 / 150 |
| |
JEC model-event | | dnf | | | |
Ardnaskie-Sprint | | 12:00 | 17 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Trentepohlia | | 59:57 | 19 / 103 |
| |
Old Fenwood | | 37:13 | 31 / 114 |
| |
ROCAD | | 37:18 | 46 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja east middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | 30:07 | 34 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | 23:03 | 54 / 161 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita night | | 21:39 | 32 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Phryganella | | 44:41 | 47 / 146 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita Long | | 71:27 | 42 / 88 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita | | 16:45 | 36 / 157 |
| |
Fantasy Night Sprint | | 6:41 | 56 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | 15:26 | 37 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 14:43 | 82 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | 32:08 | 78 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 30:43 | 161 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | | 27:15 | 51 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | 13:00 | 45 / 223 |
| |
Pavia Leste Preview | | 4:45 | 27 / 171 |
| |
Trachelomonas | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 | | 40:45 | 12 / 105 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 | | 34:29 | 32 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | 30:14 | 71 / 155 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | | 30:03 | 51 / 200 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 | | 54:10 | 39 / 123 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 | | 26:16 | 29 / 173 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | | 42:18 | 83 / 191 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 21:24 | 113 / 264 |
| |
[OCAD] Lophocharis | | 41:07 | 45 / 143 |
| |
Zudoku 3 Night | | 21:15 | 40 / 140 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | 27:18 | 74 / 201 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 18:00 | 47 / 258 |
| |
Palm island | | 15:49 | 56 / 192 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | 29:30 | 92 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | 55:48 | 82 / 172 |
| |
kikirace3 | | 31:25 | 20 / 86 |
| |
kikirace2 | | 10:19 | 5 / 114 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 33:04 | 70 / 207 |
| |
kikirace | | 10:45 | 46 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Aulophorus | | 31:20 | 48 / 157 |
| |
Indoor-O | | 14:45 | 44 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Noskunai Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | 14:25 | 67 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 25:31 | 98 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | 44:41 | 56 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 55:53 | 88 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Notonecta | | 35:34 | 80 / 193 |
| |
Ultralong Woc_05 | | 100:50 | 40 / 116 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 26:50 | 66 / 222 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | | 29:41 | 30 / 203 |
| |
Crayz middel | | 26:47 | 37 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint | | 40:40 | 89 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | 19:50 | 74 / 180 |
| |
Micro Labyrint | | 17:49 | 27 / 157 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night | | 31:26 | 90 / 161 |
| |
Eriocheir long | | dnf | | | |
Eriocheir middle | | 41:50 | 19 / 100 |
| |
Crazy Sprit | | 18:45 | 30 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Diplogaster | | 44:55 | 29 / 137 |
| |
Woc05 map | | 53:46 | 59 / 180 |
| |
Labyrint | | 5:28 | 56 / 148 |
| |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | 28:18 | 55 / 207 |
| |
Micro O #2 | | 15:37 | 102 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | dnf | | | |
Rominet | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night | | 28:23 | 77 / 172 |
| |
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe | | 25:37 | 51 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]REVIEW | | 1:30 | 56 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 26:39 | 63 / 284 |
| |
Blue Spiral | | 36:10 | 6 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Trin | | 27:13 | 27 / 142 |
| |
Red Spiral | | 30:05 | 24 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | 17:02 | 78 / 233 |
| |
Fagatazyt | | 17:31 | 53 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event II | | 21:40 | 53 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Waldstadion | | 33:04 | 63 / 130 |
| |
Massey University E1 | | 25:14 | 72 / 201 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | | 39:25 | 36 / 183 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben | | 23:08 | 43 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event | | 33:16 | 43 / 93 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 | | 31:02 | 51 / 114 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 | | 31:37 | 69 / 122 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | 16:08 | 96 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 | | 11:02 | 70 / 176 |
| |
houses | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:37 | 37 / 156 |
| |
Night Micro O #2 | | dnf | | | |
Night Micro O #1 | | 16:22 | 24 / 113 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 1 | | 44:25 | 41 / 127 |
| |
SpringCupCF Day | | 29:30 | 56 / 248 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long | 2 | 57:46 | 77 / 135 |
| |
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle | 2 | 20:34 | 21 / 137 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SOK]Tvisten | | 39:30 | 55 / 164 |
| |
(OCAD) Fantasy | | 32:58 | 89 / 139 |
| |
Fantasy #3 | | 17:13 | 52 / 125 |
| |
Micro O #1 | | 15:04 | 58 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia V | | 42:23 | 62 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Desert | | 27:38 | 91 / 196 |
| |
NightRace | | 41:12 | 71 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 | | 25:41 | 77 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 | | 20:27 | 75 / 190 |
| |
Desert Event III | | dnf | | | |
Desert Event II | | dnf | | | |
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 | | 21:10 | 42 / 152 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 | | 21:53 | 69 / 136 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 | | 19:41 | 90 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | | 19:46 | 99 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k | | 16:57 | 83 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
La Verne - S | | 19:11 | 107 / 182 |
| |
La Verne - NW | | 13:31 | 51 / 188 |
| |
La Verne - NE | | 20:37 | 96 / 229 |
| |
Dunajska Buzola Sprint | 2 | 25:58 | 100 / 245 |
| |
NSKSOK Opening | | 35:12 | 86 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | 2 | 41:47 | 79 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | 2 | 29:05 | 102 / 417 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | 2 | 29:21 | 100 / 355 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kooyoora test | | 0:28 | 67 / 190 |
| |
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint | | 28:34 | 43 / 142 |
| |
white | | 6:33 | 7 / 25 |
| |
Word championchip by day | | 34:27 | 21 / 115 |
| |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 21:01 | 136 / 248 |
| |
Just for fun | | 47:04 | 15 / 86 |
| |
lyme park | | 13:06 | 11 / 74 |
| |
bramhall 09 | | 14:13 | 17 / 52 |
| |
[WOC 2005] Route Choices | | 67:15 | 28 / 137 |
| |
portugal "o" summer | | 62:40 | 32 / 108 |
| |
sprint | | 5:12 | 3 / 36 |
| |
Tay day1 | | 10:07 | 2 / 33 |
| |
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long | | 41:31 | 48 / 195 |
| |
sprint 3 | | 19:53 | 5 / 35 |
| |
srint 2 | | 12:30 | 8 / 33 |
| |
spirnt 1 | | 9:08 | 4 / 46 |
| |
ali event | | 10:07 | 5 / 54 |
| |
Hamptontown Woods | | 41:43 | 40 / 93 |
| |
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD | | 26:52 | 60 / 167 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night | | 23:06 | 46 / 118 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 | | 32:53 | 93 / 187 |
| |
Winthroptown Park | | 32:36 | 44 / 158 |
| |
training sprint3 | | 8:50 | 12 / 134 |
| |
training sprint2 | | 13:14 | 47 / 124 |
| |
training sprint1 | | 10:35 | 41 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | | 14:19 | 88 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | 12:23 | 26 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | 13:25 | 3 / 285 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night | | 17:20 | 47 / 153 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 16:26 | 49 / 240 |
| |
Old Reveretowne Forest | | 36:28 | 39 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km | | 17:00 | 59 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km | | 18:02 | 23 / 179 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle | | 21:04 | 50 / 160 |
| |
[Ocad] Idre | | 7:58 | 50 / 243 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt long | | 45:45 | 64 / 157 |
| |
10mila v:CF | | 28:16 | 48 / 153 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet west | | 39:22 | 42 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]training map2 | | 13:34 | 12 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]training map1 | | 13:41 | 15 / 123 |
| |
Extreme Speed Orienteering day 2 | | 38:22 | 12 / 37 |
| |
Ocad - Archattan 1 | | 25:00 | 52 / 146 |
| |
Extreme Speed Orienteering | | 29:08 | 21 / 85 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 | | 26:42 | 52 / 136 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 | | 19:47 | 41 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 19:57 | 23 / 217 |
| |
Skåne H 12 | | 3:40 | 33 / 100 |
| |
GoGetThemTiger | | 22:25 | 45 / 165 |
| |
Turnbridge Valley! | | 56:56 | 48 / 96 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Long | | 96:31 | 33 / 118 |
| |
Rocad - State 2 | | 23:03 | 49 / 105 |
| |
Rocad - State 1 | | 21:07 | 39 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Idrefjall | | 60:49 | 70 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Middle | | 55:44 | 60 / 159 |
| |
Rocad - Tunein 1 | | 17:01 | 68 / 151 |
| |
Rocad - Xpress 1 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Final Night | | 100:33 | 42 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle | | 17:36 | 60 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint | | 10:18 | 54 / 186 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long(working) | | 38:18 | 20 / 83 |
| |
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long | | 54:04 | 99 / 157 |
| |
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night | | 31:10 | 85 / 137 |
| |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 20:52 | 67 / 195 |
| |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | 23:34 | 45 / 190 |
| |
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long | | 43:52 | 102 / 173 |
| |
[Ocad]Cavedine | | 32:18 | 60 / 170 |
| |
Norwood | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | | 25:37 | 46 / 181 |
| |
Cup 4 | | 43:02 | 57 / 113 |
| |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 24:40 | 40 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:05 | 45 / 293 |
| |
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night | | 38:56 | 37 / 125 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 16:11 | 53 / 248 |
| |
[rocad] Juune Long | | 45:54 | 49 / 121 |
| |
[rocad] Juune | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:27 | 107 / 235 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg | | 12:09 | 23 / 127 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg | | 8:28 | 57 / 188 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:16 | 21 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) | | 47:13 | 37 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 13:23 | 39 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 30:23 | 100 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 43:50 | 117 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 17:42 | 134 / 268 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 3 | | 34:13 | 37 / 100 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 2 | | 33:13 | 36 / 86 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 1 | | 22:41 | 67 / 149 |
| |
Rocad - Jeager 3 | | 25:46 | 20 / 97 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 2 | | 21:35 | 27 / 119 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 1 | | 20:44 | 63 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan | | 73:53 | 27 / 118 |
| |
Cup 3 | | 35:22 | 55 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint | | 39:29 | 38 / 137 |
| |
July | 2 | 32:34 | 42 / 81 |
| |
[ocd] City spint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | | 30:33 | 67 / 158 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short | | 21:23 | 32 / 119 |
| |
Cup 2 | | 24:27 | 27 / 77 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint | | 18:43 | 58 / 135 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4b | | 45:49 | 29 / 73 |
| |
Cup 1 | | 30:21 | 22 / 86 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 14:16 | 28 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT | | 18:51 | 32 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km | | 17:45 | 12 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 5,0 km NIGHT | | 57:42 | 17 / 68 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short | | 25:18 | 48 / 154 |
| |
[World Cup] Inishbofin | | 36:21 | 49 / 146 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 26:32 | 127 / 214 |
| |
Rocad - Blonde 1 | | 17:23 | 43 / 118 |
| |
Rocad - Osteabe 1 | | 16:53 | 28 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 | | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 | | 38:24 | 33 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | 34:02 | 63 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 16:59 | 29 / 185 |
| |
[Fantasy] Hawkley Night O | | 21:54 | 29 / 84 |
| |
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sosh Sprint 3 | 2 | 15:47 | 152 / 300 |
| |
Ocad- Forzen Fritz | 2 | 119:18 | 32 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia III | 2 | 36:25 | 107 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia II | 2 | 29:35 | 66 / 247 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 | 2 | 31:20 | 45 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 | 2 | 27:29 | 56 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | 2 | 25:33 | 92 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night | 2 | 35:58 | 38 / 116 |
| |
Kilsbergen lång | 2 | 48:25 | 66 / 160 |
| |
Kolmården long | 2 | 53:07 | 53 / 216 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | 2 | 28:38 | 150 / 302 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series | 2 | 45:13 | 41 / 160 |
| |
brasil 3 | 2 | 26:38 | 33 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | 2 | 25:17 | 103 / 272 |
| |
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night | 2 | 30:32 | 52 / 118 |
| |
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vista | 2 | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | 2 | 33:21 | 80 / 199 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
brasil 02 | 2 | 17:12 | 36 / 65 |
| |
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle | 2 | 52:01 | 83 / 163 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 2 | 2 | 29:49 | 61 / 150 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | 2 | 29:13 | 121 / 204 |
| |
Tour de AJP | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hørtekollen | 2 | 17:53 | 41 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | 2 | 16:51 | 122 / 306 |
| |
Tour de AJP | 2 | 16:36 | 19 / 88 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | 2 | 21:30 | 104 / 320 |
| |
Kinbrae | 2 | dnf | | | |
brasil gel | | dnf | | | |
BRASIL | | 23:10 | 22 / 69 |
| |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | 56:54 | 74 / 166 |
| |
course des grenouilles2 | | 9:38 | 11 / 73 |
| |
course des grnouilles | | 12:42 | 54 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | 20:37 | 40 / 143 |
| |
Renard Orange | | 9:59 | 40 / 97 |
| |
Simple Race Day 2 | | 23:44 | 16 / 83 |
| |
Simple race | | 43:46 | 13 / 64 |
| |
Lutekollen Nordic | | 22:54 | 50 / 143 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 16:20 | 34 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | 25:27 | 69 / 162 |
| |
Lutekollen | | 21:49 | 28 / 120 |
| |
Eskor | | 38:46 | 18 / 81 |
| |
Osgiliath | | 19:03 | 49 / 183 |
| |
ocad | | 38:43 | 48 / 112 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | 32:22 | 50 / 182 |
| |
Healt | | 22:18 | 81 / 124 |
| |
Rocks | | 33:12 | 40 / 103 |
| |
Auvergnat | | 24:31 | 95 / 159 |
| |
Random - Citral 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Citral 1 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Mitico 1 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Lotico 2 | | 36:21 | 56 / 103 |
| |
Random - Lotico 1 | | 22:38 | 28 / 120 |
| |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | 16:09 | 66 / 208 |
| |
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:53 | 8 / 119 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | dnf | | | |
Kempefjell | | 30:33 | 35 / 145 |
| |
training | | 20:21 | 38 / 88 |
| |
Comp 1 | | 16:23 | 98 / 171 |
| |
SPRINT FOREST | | 16:05 | 50 / 123 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 31:01 | 111 / 266 |
| |
King og Sea | | 47:50 | 23 / 102 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 59:59 | 64 / 135 |
| |
Rocad Juice 1 | | 23:31 | 66 / 149 |
| |
OKL | | 6:33 | 41 / 88 |
| |
HALAL | | 10:50 | 17 / 83 |
| |
Super Dreamlsnd 2 | | dnf | | | |
Super dreamland 2 | | dnf | | | |
super dreamland | | 22:16 | 40 / 84 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle | | 35:20 | 61 / 152 |
| |
Rocad - NiceAxe | | 27:24 | 57 / 147 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | 24:27 | 107 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Lasagne | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Third | | 39:19 | 60 / 124 |
| |
Random - KitKat 1 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Snickers 1 | | 45:26 | 57 / 124 |
| |
RANDOM - Mars 1 | | 37:51 | 24 / 89 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 26:55 | 74 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | 56:45 | 80 / 226 |
| |
Random - Bounty 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:02 | 27 / 189 |
| |
(ocad)made up map | | 37:19 | 23 / 82 |
| |
O P 6-days day 6 | | 8:55 | 50 / 102 |
| |
O P 6-days day 5 | | 9:52 | 50 / 94 |
| |
O P 6-days day 4 | | 6:46 | 23 / 112 |
| |
O P 6-days day 3 | | 6:47 | 50 / 119 |
| |
O P 6-days day 2 | | 6:07 | 58 / 132 |
| |
O P 6-days day 1 | | 5:27 | 109 / 178 |
| |
Open Sprint Seven Final | | 15:45 | 8 / 86 |
| |
Open Sprint 6 | | 15:11 | 12 / 68 |
| |
Open Sprint Five | | 12:23 | 15 / 93 |
| |
Open sprint Four | | 13:55 | 7 / 83 |
| |
SOUSTONS | | 7:26 | 33 / 132 |
| |
Green Mountain Night (M) | | dnf | | | |
Green Mountain (M) | | 21:19 | 18 / 82 |
| |
Western Suillivanberg State Park | | 32:39 | 20 / 57 |
| |
Æljforest Final | | dnf | | | |
Æljforest Mellom | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:27 | 33 / 68 |
| |
Æljforest 2 long | | 63:33 | 17 / 53 |
| |
Open Sprint Three | | 12:43 | 41 / 101 |
| |
Open Sprint Two | | 11:23 | 37 / 128 |
| |
ÆLJFOREST 1 | | 20:53 | 53 / 97 |
| |
Easy Sprint3 (M) | | 6:05 | 63 / 123 |
| |
Easy Sprint2 (M) | | 5:49 | 52 / 135 |
| |
Easy Sprint1 (M) | | 5:19 | 75 / 166 |
| |
Brive la Gaillarde | | 5:20 | 88 / 150 |
| |
Open Sprint | | 11:53 | 30 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Provalo | | 96:11 | 52 / 125 |
| |
wester donytown forest | | 17:25 | 35 / 97 |
| |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | 25:04 | 105 / 199 |
| |
woodland national park | | 6:15 | 20 / 100 |
| |
great babcocktowne | | 11:50 | 28 / 97 |
| |
braintreeton | | 13:07 | 70 / 86 |
| |
brighamham | | 12:36 | 42 / 84 |
| |
| | 7:38 | 19 / 92 |
| |
brighamham sprint1,0 | | 8:40 | 64 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Second | | 48:38 | 25 / 142 |
| |
[Rocad] Junne | | 20:34 | 106 / 222 |
| |
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 | | 18:02 | 64 / 133 |
| |
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 | | 28:04 | 73 / 156 |
| |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | 14:14 | 103 / 218 |
| |
[RANDOM] Nyslottsbergsskogen | | 44:18 | 44 / 100 |
| |
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken | | 34:02 | 14 / 116 |
| |
Hazeloche | | 51:53 | 100 / 164 |
| |
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget | | 33:11 | 57 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 32:57 | 100 / 175 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | 31:04 | 97 / 156 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | dnf | | | |
2.3K Open steep remix | | 37:04 | 70 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 26:53 | 55 / 138 |
| |
[Fantasy] Tuula | | 33:13 | 74 / 176 |
| |
1 | | 33:29 | 15 / 52 |
| |
Tjo | | 43:31 | 33 / 67 |
| |
(OCAD) Skien OK, Trening | | 58:52 | 34 / 61 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | 35:25 | 115 / 163 |
| |
My region - Dzerzhinsk | | 31:50 | 57 / 99 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 44:33 | 106 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 35:00 | 107 / 207 |
| |
fgh | | 19:24 | 4 / 46 |
| |
lop | | 21:33 | 4 / 51 |
| |
Walpole Land Sprint 2 | | 21:46 | 63 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E6 [Night] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Chestnut Sprint | | 21:06 | 97 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | | 34:17 | 124 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] | | 31:41 | 95 / 175 |
| |
run run | | 25:16 | 51 / 87 |
| |
smålandsfighten | | 17:55 | 53 / 127 |
| |
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final | | 61:24 | 73 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | 52:02 | 102 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 | | 50:15 | 62 / 128 |
| |
star | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] | | 57:30 | 70 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls | | 40:45 | 58 / 100 |
| |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | 26:47 | 102 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 26:59 | 123 / 269 |
| |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:19 | 137 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 23:00 | 127 / 238 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | 19:28 | 104 / 213 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] La Quillane 4 | | 33:01 | 50 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash (public) | | 41:49 | 73 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | 27:55 | 93 / 207 |
| |
[MC2009] Jerash | | 39:06 | 94 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 65:17 | 128 / 225 |
| |
wt 25-27 | | 35:48 | 59 / 115 |
| |
[World Cup] Kjolen2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | | 34:16 | 64 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 31:07 | 189 / 278 |
| |
Random course | | 62:04 | 22 / 53 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper | | 39:18 | 108 / 179 |
| |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | | 51:19 | 60 / 171 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands | | 44:46 | 103 / 167 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May Open | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:39 | 83 / 151 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | | 23:06 | 150 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 20:01 | 180 / 248 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long | | 55:02 | 106 / 141 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May run | | 84:22 | 45 / 108 |
| |
HALSBETENELSE | 2 | 13:58 | 73 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 59:55 | 135 / 190 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 20:19 | 154 / 253 |
| |
litlle islands run | 2 | 15:56 | 48 / 152 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 30:30 | 149 / 251 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | 64:56 | 142 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Origin | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | 43:59 | 134 / 170 |
| |
worldchamps | 2 | dnf | | | |
champs | | dnf | | | |
CHAMPS | | 30:32 | 73 / 96 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint Race | | 22:35 | 95 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 18:24 | 71 / 162 |
| |
Banastars | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:02 | 143 / 317 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Jerash | 2 | 41:13 | 128 / 262 |
| |
Fantasy Middle Race | 2 | 42:43 | 73 / 156 |
| |
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint | | 37:56 | 109 / 151 |
| |
La Quillane 2 | | 43:26 | 81 / 150 |
| |
(diagonal cup)sinte mette | 2 | 25:27 | 52 / 106 |
| |
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city | 2 | 23:34 | 106 / 151 |
| |
(OCAD)Finish Line | 2 | 2:04 | 77 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 | 2 | 17:57 | 98 / 200 |
| |
treino | 2 | 7:20 | 52 / 156 |
| |
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur | 2 | 4:32 | 109 / 204 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | 116:50 | 167 / 244 |
| |
[SprintCup] #2 Stover | 2 | 11:09 | 120 / 213 |
| |
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad | 2 | 20:07 | 108 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race | 2 | 32:57 | 104 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | 2 | 21:16 | 92 / 310 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | 2 | 41:44 | 116 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night | 2 | 22:11 | 75 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT | 2 | 54:16 | 83 / 124 |
| |
Downhill Carnawaddy | 2 | 18:05 | 127 / 193 |
| |
Carnawaddy, 2.6k | 2 | 21:13 | 94 / 158 |
| |
Arbor Park Sprint | 2 | 16:50 | 63 / 198 |
| |
[MC 2009] Carnawaddy | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 55:26 | 59 / 111 |
| |
Fantasy-O | 2 | 29:05 | 68 / 139 |
| |
alio | 2 | dnf | | | |
ali's event day 1 | 2 | 11:21 | 44 / 133 |
| |
[rnd] 20 min | 2 | 50:29 | 72 / 173 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | 2 | 23:32 | 131 / 362 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night | 2 | 39:01 | 114 / 175 |
| |
Castle | 2 | 28:12 | 112 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | 2 | 24:03 | 73 / 245 |
| |
[MC2009] Lunsen Night | 2 | 36:08 | 60 / 169 |
| |
OCAD Muck west part | 2 | 30:56 | 59 / 126 |
| |
OCAD Muck middle part | 2 | 39:15 | 31 / 86 |
| |
OCAD Muck east part | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:08 | 63 / 175 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by | 2 | 65:18 | 108 / 263 |
| |
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long | 2 | 28:40 | 61 / 149 |
| |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | 2 | 15:08 | 122 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 40:16 | 69 / 225 |
| |
[MC2009] Ponsa | 2 | 55:21 | 152 / 260 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika extra | 2 | 27:13 | 110 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | 2 | 24:01 | 132 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | 2 | 31:19 | 88 / 234 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | 2 | 38:17 | 117 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | 2 | 30:06 | 172 / 262 |
| |
Mont Faron W | 2 | 37:29 | 56 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | 2 | 36:52 | 166 / 277 |
| |