Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Ludo
Country:
France
Club:
Brest'O
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
111
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
(ocad) Labyrint
dnf
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7
21:22
158 / 187
Orient Show
31:17
126 / 197
Random Sprint
dnf
Reykjavik
29:18
104 / 162
Grønholtvang (DEN)
38:43
104 / 139
Hopbyn
68:18
67 / 91
Liponeura
17:55
72 / 93
Dreissena
25:10
60 / 82
Gyraulus
28:44
58 / 90
2
dnf
Omphiscola
107:00
38 / 70
Gyrobifastidium
dnf
A lovely Sprint
56:48
119 / 191
klurig sprint
dnf
2
43:27
94 / 133
Fast and green middle
dnf
Sprint cup final
2
27:30
96 / 133
Sprint cup 2
2
23:01
107 / 162
Sprint cup 1
2
dnf
3
18:19
119 / 220
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice
dnf
[Ultima] Pavia Leste
2
33:25
145 / 234
(OCAD)norr-middle
2
70:02
146 / 190
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro
17:00
210 / 248
[OCAD] Savo II
dnf
Running on Rooftops
dnf
2
dnf
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day
dnf
TinyMap 2
29:11
122 / 170
Osua huvy
dnf
[Ultima] Forvie E2
dnf
[OCAD] Vilhosc I
103:39
182 / 262
[Random] Manchester
49:59
71 / 94
Sprint (random)
22:24
129 / 177
Kaleva Church Park O 2
21:59
170 / 250
Kaleva church Park O
24:44
146 / 206
Stavsjø Sprint
49:35
186 / 260
Teggs Nose
25:52
30 / 85
[OCAD] Surirella
dnf
r'Halifax
53:55
92 / 128
[OCAD]Härja west middle
64:33
128 / 217
[OCAD] Phryganella
dnf
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North
74:30
124 / 155
[OCAD] Lophocharis
85:29
112 / 143
Micro Labyrint
23:10
72 / 157
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1
dnf
Aantekkin
dnf
[World Cup] Final Middle
dnf
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg
2
12:41
204 / 295
Fantasy Sprint 2
2
dnf
3
19:50
132 / 298
Fantasy sprint
2
28:55
176 / 282
training
35:01
57 / 88
[Fantasy] Tuula
dnf
2
dnf
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper
41:54
112 / 179
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands
97:51
123 / 167
Fantasy Sprint Race
dnf
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009
23:11
92 / 149
treino
10:18
99 / 119
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur
6:01
102 / 146
[SprintCup] #2 Stover
14:42
91 / 134
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad
28:12
110 / 145
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km
61:46
193 / 248
[OCAD] La Quillane 1
59:18
138 / 182
Arbor Park Sprint
dnf
[rnd] 20 min
61:41
67 / 149
[World Cup] Berga by (public)
dnf
Castle
28:04
93 / 162
[OCAD] San Giovanni
dnf
2
dnf
Vildmarken
dnf
3.5 fast
dnf
Mont Faron W
40:23
53 / 110
[OCAD] Ludvika 7
dnf
Mt Takaoka Sprint
dnf
Open-Cup 7
dnf
2
dnf
Open-Cup 5
dnf
San Giovanni again
35:52
171 / 195
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle 2
dnf
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle
dnf
Random 0.8k 4c
dnf
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM
dnf
2
dnf
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1
2
43:18
239 / 328
Dunas de Maspalomas 3
33:48
82 / 99
elit competition
17:01
78 / 122
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final
dnf
2
70:09
169 / 248
Dunas de Maspalomas
47:18
134 / 151
vetlanda medel
dnf
Cupa Barladului 1
46:11
105 / 128
[OCAD] Ramlaklint
dnf
[OCAD] sörsjön intro
19:56
74 / 119
S3D Day 1 - Sprint
39:32
120 / 220
[OCAD]Garp
dnf
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1
31:18
79 / 129
Four Seasons - Spring
dnf
[OCAD]Garp intro
dnf
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00
dnf
Steep
dnf
Highland Sprint 60
22:36
71 / 115
5R - Beaverford
dnf
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7
dnf
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1
65:54
191 / 284
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel
5:58
10 / 173
Highland Sprint 56
2
dnf
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7
dnf
2
73:22
162 / 251
All races shown. View
recent
races.