Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Jerem
Country:
France
Club:
57RA
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
216
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Aisus III
dnf
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne
75:39
102 / 167
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training
dnf
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short
dnf
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint
dnf
Fantasy sprint
dnf
[OCAD]Cavedine
dnf
[OCAD] Saglia II
dnf
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle
dnf
[OCAD] Svartvatnet
dnf
Healt
28:09
100 / 124
[ocad] La Quillane 6
41:49
135 / 183
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1
2
dnf
Chestnut Sprint
dnf
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint]
dnf
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle]
dnf
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint]
dnf
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper
dnf
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen
24:18
170 / 253
[MC2009] Kjolen1
57:01
184 / 251
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N
37:49
182 / 242
La Quillane 2
dnf
[World Cup] Berga by (ext)
dnf
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km
31:36
162 / 248
[OCAD] La Quillane 1
57:41
137 / 182
[World Cup] Berga by (public)
dnf
[OCAD] Ludvika 10
dnf
[World Cup] Ilulissat
55:37
144 / 196
(OCAD) Island Sprint
35:13
148 / 197
[OCAD] Middle distance
67:33
103 / 152
[OCAD] Ludvika 3
2
35:22
157 / 268
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain
dnf
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2
39:20
187 / 252
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene
dnf
[OCAD] Ludvika 1
dnf
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE
56:52
104 / 174
Glbal Warming
42:46
149 / 214
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2
dnf
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint
38:03
114 / 134
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km
dnf
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km
31:16
132 / 251
Mount Kendall
dnf
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre
64:12
108 / 157
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW
dnf
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs
dnf
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE
73:19
101 / 160
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs
dnf
Labyrint race
2:46
73 / 105
SUPER Sprint
9:24
104 / 124
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 2
33:47
71 / 100
Walker Sprint
25:03
82 / 156
downhill
dnf
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3
10:48
135 / 172
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2
17:54
145 / 169
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1
18:11
157 / 192
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro
dnf
NEW RANDOM SERIES
dnf
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3
dnf
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1
28:35
79 / 118
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2
78:39
97 / 123
[Ocad]kivimaki
2
dnf
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE
53:48
206 / 266
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2
dnf
[TPR] Easy Middle
24:25
74 / 94
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint
11:31
110 / 149
Englewood 3-2
45:37
94 / 140
San Giovanni again
30:19
166 / 195
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint
dnf
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short
49:17
123 / 153
high open race
29:36
60 / 108
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix
dnf
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint
21:40
128 / 216
[Rocad] Badlands - Long
dnf
Micro-O Tour 1
dnf
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4
dnf
dnf
sprint
41:22
104 / 153
Newbury Test
36:49
119 / 156
another one..
dnf
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2
dnf
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night
dnf
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long
dnf
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid..
43:12
165 / 184
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1
dnf
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle
47:29
169 / 235
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle
57:58
169 / 259
Random 0.8k 4c
29:58
102 / 147
F-rocad
36:57
163 / 205
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM
dnf
2
dnf
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km
66:59
197 / 296
Cupa Sorin 1
48:20
89 / 117
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night
56:16
162 / 181
Bokskoen
2
35:02
113 / 141
Long Course
108:52
46 / 82
MROCAD 2
dnf
MROCAD 1
dnf
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV
65:12
245 / 312
2
dnf
Talvapaa II (night)
dnf
Talvapaa I
51:07
227 / 256
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM
dnf
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM
dnf
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9
42:03
144 / 183
Januari Cup 3 (Februari)
dnf
[ROCAD] Former training map
32:04
163 / 213
--[ROCAD]--
dnf
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1
63:04
227 / 277
2
dnf
Forest Sprint
81:26
157 / 200
craig awsome course day 1
35:51
105 / 116
2
dnf
3
12:37
66 / 128
Volser Weiher Day 2
dnf
Walpole Land
60:56
146 / 189
Snapphanefejden
45:23
209 / 235
Italian Sprint Champs
29:17
151 / 221
MicrO
6:21
101 / 141
Bernadia 2
2
dnf
NSB-sprinten
35:01
156 / 220
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER}
31:18
135 / 176
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE]
dnf
2
dnf
Xtreme Rocad
dnf
Bousieyas
dnf
Test and Comment
dnf
[OCAD] skogshem 1
dnf
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle
dnf
2
dnf
Januari Cup 1
dnf
The fourth one of eleven
dnf
2
dnf
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final
75:49
152 / 211
Tuchkovo 1
dnf
2
dnf
Geitvassflåen short distance
dnf
Dunas de Maspalomas
38:13
129 / 151
X3MLØYPA
12:18
78 / 143
Steinbruch INTRO
dnf
vetlanda medel
36:31
104 / 138
vetlanda sprinten
dnf
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2
dnf
Cupa Barladului 1
73:15
112 / 128
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2
51:07
175 / 211
[OCAD] Albogasprinten
dnf
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7
dnf
2
dnf
Haukilampi SkiO 2009
dnf
S3D Final
dnf
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad
dnf
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru
36:49
106 / 138
NAM
dnf
NAS
dnf
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night
dnf
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED
dnf
2
dnf
[Ski-O] Spasskoye Day 2
dnf
[OCAD] sörsjön intro
2
24:22
93 / 136
S3D Day 1 - Sprint
dnf
[OCAD]Garp
65:20
189 / 236
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1
dnf
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6
dnf
[OCAD] Liersprinten
dnf
2
65:32
234 / 287
3
dnf
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen
dnf
[OCAD]Garp intro
dnf
2
dnf
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue
34:10
167 / 186
[OCAD] Balavil2
dnf
[OCAD]The Närke double 2
dnf
[OCAD]The Närke double 1
dnf
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0
49:39
166 / 185
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3
40:32
216 / 252
OCAD-winter sprint prolog
2
dnf
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5
dnf
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint
dnf
Climbing is funny
22:46
98 / 130
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3
2
100:15
163 / 231
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2
dnf
[OCAD] Tour De Santa
dnf
2
dnf
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage
dnf
Piltorpet
29:40
84 / 117
Short O-course
21:06
111 / 138
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget
dnf
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette
101:21
123 / 154
SkiO Gustafs
dnf
South cup. day 3
dnf
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter
dnf
2
dnf
South cup. day 2
dnf
2
27:26
80 / 102
South Cup day1
dnf
East Reserve Sprint
dnf
East Reserve Middle
dnf
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint
dnf
Fast Random
dnf
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint
22:17
104 / 120
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short
26:52
142 / 211
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick
dnf
Sepentinemassacretunting2
15:00
118 / 135
Random Middle 2.9k
dnf
Serpentinemassacretunting
33:22
115 / 138
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1
dnf
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast
dnf
2
dnf
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL
2
dnf
[OCAD] Volvic I
2
dnf
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle
2
dnf
Sprint
2
25:35
150 / 187
[OCAD] Fantasy 2
2
52:06
208 / 239
[Iglasjön] Night
2
dnf
All races shown. View
recent
races.