Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 | | 14:09 | 31 / 100 |
| |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
Suoluopa (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - middle2 | | 28:23 | 24 / 109 |
| |
Kangaskylä (OCAD) | | 23:02 | 39 / 104 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus | | 36:32 | 26 / 111 |
| |
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle | | 39:41 | 29 / 123 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint | | 24:20 | 35 / 136 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) | | 23:41 | 44 / 130 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night | | 21:55 | 20 / 85 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night | | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) | | 23:55 | 18 / 117 |
| |
Cruz De La Piedra Middle | | 30:27 | 34 / 122 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint | | 15:38 | 28 / 146 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle | | 42:42 | 33 / 127 |
| |
aissur 2 | | dnf | | | |
aissur | | 15:44 | 33 / 118 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long | | 43:42 | 22 / 74 |
| |
Brizky North Middle | | 21:09 | 24 / 125 |
| |
Desert race - Compasstraining | | 17:52 | 2 / 87 |
| |
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 | | 28:18 | 35 / 139 |
| |
Cragmer Intro | | dnf | | | |
Labytinth | | 9:50 | 15 / 91 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long | | 79:40 | 30 / 104 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night | | 30:19 | 27 / 97 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle | | 31:40 | 36 / 133 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle | | 26:54 | 29 / 124 |
| |
Brizky North Night Sprint | | 17:58 | 31 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:41 | 19 / 146 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint | | 19:58 | 44 / 163 |
| |
Brizky North Long Day | | 69:34 | 17 / 84 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle | | 31:16 | 24 / 144 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 | | 34:24 | 34 / 120 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long | | 42:22 | 33 / 126 |
| |
Downtown Sprint 1 | | 9:49 | 5 / 113 |
| |
Maze-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:15 | 4 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | | 18:08 | 48 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget | | 42:45 | 24 / 135 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint | | 13:55 | 20 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | 13:35 | 22 / 112 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E5 Final | | 25:35 | 12 / 54 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E4 | | 17:34 | 14 / 61 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night | | 17:12 | 17 / 58 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 | | 22:15 | 12 / 75 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 | | 21:39 | 13 / 114 |
| |
Brizky South Middle Night | | 16:59 | 6 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 16:53 | 7 / 130 |
| |
Long Sprint | | 35:49 | 18 / 99 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night | | 27:18 | 32 / 123 |
| |
Learning to Convert - 2 | 2 | 6:12 | 12 / 103 |
| |
Brizky South Long Day | | 60:05 | 21 / 90 |
| |
Learning to Convert - 1 | 2 | 3:18 | 26 / 105 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint | | 21:37 | 36 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
The Land Of Stairs | | dnf | | | |
asdf | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kakikotuku - Sprint | | 14:13 | 14 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:26 | 41 / 201 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Brizky South Long Night | | 61:34 | 19 / 79 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle | | 25:41 | 22 / 124 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint | | 18:41 | 14 / 138 |
| |
Brizky South Middle | | 23:00 | 48 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Krakeroy | | 51:20 | 22 / 119 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | | 29:24 | 43 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Blankheia | | 13:11 | 22 / 82 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night | | 29:57 | 27 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint | | 23:53 | 55 / 165 |
| |
Marylhurst | | 24:14 | 8 / 77 |
| |
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget | | 19:14 | 34 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 18:29 | 39 / 227 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 18:47 | 45 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long | | 77:52 | 21 / 89 |
| |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | | 18:00 | 59 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 15:47 | 53 / 194 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Skullerudasen-longnight | | dnf | | | |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | 12:46 | 38 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long | | 55:35 | 27 / 75 |
| |
Seefin Original | | 33:51 | 15 / 113 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint | | 19:37 | 40 / 100 |
| |
Skullerudasen-long2 | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle | | 20:10 | 45 / 139 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night | | dnf | | | |
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad | | 54:43 | 35 / 109 |
| |
Skullerudasen-long | | 43:01 | 29 / 114 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint | | 17:58 | 19 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night | | 54:19 | 28 / 89 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Night | | 26:38 | 52 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Night | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 6:03 | 11 / 85 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | | 15:58 | 75 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 13:50 | 38 / 214 |
| |
middle | | 12:38 | 12 / 68 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint | | 13:29 | 21 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 16:26 | 68 / 164 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long | | 45:34 | 40 / 83 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud | | 25:32 | 41 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 25:13 | 44 / 174 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle | | 22:25 | 26 / 122 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night | | 36:56 | 23 / 87 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | 15:51 | 61 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 15:11 | 60 / 216 |
| |
| 3 | 13:30 | 22 / 216 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky | | 22:26 | 25 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo | | 34:45 | 41 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen | | dnf | | | |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra | | 87:51 | 34 / 113 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long | | 52:30 | 30 / 132 |
| |
Hemossen - middle | | 28:42 | 45 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 25:41 | 20 / 236 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
sprint 00 | | 6:04 | 13 / 69 |
| |
Seefin Forested Corridor | | 44:13 | 13 / 90 |
| |
Seefin Forested III | | dnf | | | |
Seefin Forested II | | dnf | | | |
Seefin Forested I | | 16:01 | 46 / 109 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking | | 27:01 | 31 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint | | 15:15 | 29 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 15:07 | 32 / 138 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:31 | 5 / 147 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 | | 29:17 | 21 / 136 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-final | | 122:12 | 21 / 121 |
| |
Sprint cup 1 SH5 | | 18:04 | 5 / 111 |
| |
Building Sprint III | | 18:23 | 16 / 115 |
| |
Random Sprint Final | | 19:29 | 1 / 51 |
| |
Random Sprint E3 | | 9:44 | 14 / 60 |
| |
Random Sprint E2 | | 17:54 | 20 / 59 |
| |
Random Sprint E1 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night | | 26:20 | 19 / 104 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor | | 25:42 | 11 / 116 |
| |
Building Sprint II | | 22:27 | 33 / 115 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
Building Sprint I | | 19:54 | 22 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bertelsmyrasen East III | | 14:35 | 20 / 115 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East II | | 32:59 | 21 / 86 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | 21:35 | 36 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 20:48 | 35 / 194 |
| |
SlopeStyle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle | | 35:55 | 45 / 123 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 | | 15:14 | 25 / 140 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | 16:46 | 47 / 170 |
| |
Hemossen3.5m | | 28:03 | 34 / 145 |
| |
night | | 7:37 | 36 / 58 |
| |
| 2 | 6:21 | 14 / 68 |
| |
Hemossen2.5m | | dnf | | | |
Hemossen5m | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night | | 18:15 | 32 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 17:37 | 21 / 132 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long | | 41:59 | 35 / 112 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 17:51 | 25 / 151 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 17:43 | 43 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 14:49 | 7 / 229 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | 31:00 | 34 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | 14:26 | 65 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 12:10 | 46 / 241 |
| |
svårt | 2 | dnf | | | |
lång | | 24:03 | 12 / 64 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 | | 43:06 | 51 / 133 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | | 37:04 | 62 / 158 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-25 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:07 | 43 / 218 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night | | 34:11 | 29 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long | | 98:17 | 38 / 114 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | 34:44 | 54 / 161 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | 19:04 | 38 / 194 |
| |
Campomullo Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 | | 41:19 | 42 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 | | 51:52 | 42 / 127 |
| |
Campomullo Long | | 92:15 | 25 / 125 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night | | 32:36 | 33 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long | | 66:32 | 45 / 131 |
| |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | | 17:37 | 24 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | 38:03 | 63 / 192 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 17:05 | 33 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | 17:49 | 61 / 291 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 25:59 | 60 / 152 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-2] | | 18:42 | 11 / 146 |
| |
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 | | dnf | | | |
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle | | 33:00 | 41 / 126 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 18:58 | 52 / 171 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-1] | | dnf | | | |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 37:27 | 48 / 123 |
| |
Bran Middle | | 20:31 | 46 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Night | | 26:35 | 31 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle | | 34:11 | 46 / 159 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E6 | | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra, Long | | 79:19 | 39 / 131 |
| |
sprint | | 9:44 | 15 / 148 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | 24:21 | 44 / 179 |
| |
AUSLAND | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pizzorne | | 50:55 | 26 / 148 |
| |
Have fun | | 27:06 | 27 / 125 |
| |
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 | | 25:34 | 28 / 168 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 20:24 | 34 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 19:17 | 31 / 227 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | | 32:04 | 18 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 26:40 | 17 / 297 |
| |
| 3 | 24:33 | 9 / 297 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night | | 37:16 | 26 / 109 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 44:01 | 61 / 139 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 18:29 | 41 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long | | 57:32 | 36 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint | | 20:23 | 23 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:01 | 35 / 255 |
| |
| 4 | 20:02 | 36 / 255 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle | | 31:07 | 49 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 28:37 | 43 / 221 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 | | 66:58 | 43 / 129 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E6 | | 27:45 | 5 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E5 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 jul E4 | | 24:17 | 2 / 62 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E3 | | 9:08 | 9 / 69 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E2 | | 9:09 | 34 / 78 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E1 | | 9:32 | 10 / 98 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD | | 5:13 | 18 / 111 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD | | 24:14 | 18 / 78 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) | | 15:35 | 33 / 160 |
| |
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD | | 29:32 | 26 / 119 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD | | 19:20 | 36 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 17:36 | 26 / 146 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD | | 20:19 | 61 / 142 |
| |
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi#Sprint#03 | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi#Sprint#01# | | 15:17 | 26 / 151 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#02# | | 17:16 | 29 / 113 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance4 | | dnf | | | |
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) | | 30:10 | 43 / 142 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:29 | 50 / 118 |
| |
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014 | | 34:00 | 14 / 95 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance3 | | dnf | | | |
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC2014-Longdistance2 | | dnf | | | |
WOC2014-Longdistance1 | | 115:39 | 34 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
1.Matiss's cup | | 35:28 | 39 / 59 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long | | 82:42 | 43 / 101 |
| |
good luck | | 6:34 | 13 / 86 |
| |
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) | | 15:45 | 32 / 141 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle | | 28:46 | 34 / 142 |
| |
Arborfield Long | | 30:25 | 24 / 74 |
| |
Arborfield Middle | | 17:02 | 40 / 103 |
| |
Arborfield Sprint | | 9:21 | 56 / 117 |
| |
June 4 (Konkalampi) | | 31:14 | 56 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint | | 21:44 | 53 / 158 |
| |
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) | | 19:14 | 53 / 146 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 | | 33:28 | 49 / 163 |
| |
o-----------------ringen | | 10:27 | 23 / 74 |
| |
o-ringen | | 9:09 | 13 / 85 |
| |
Bollnäs Night Race | | dnf | | | |
Sprint cup #FINAL | | 23:47 | 20 / 84 |
| |
Sprint cup #3 | | 13:14 | 33 / 81 |
| |
run fast | | 7:23 | 15 / 71 |
| |
run | | 10:16 | 26 / 76 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 | | 55:42 | 52 / 136 |
| |
Schöckl, Short C | | 9:55 | 44 / 121 |
| |
Schöckl, Short B | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl, Short A | | 8:05 | 50 / 135 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 19:02 | 9 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 18:37 | 17 / 152 |
| |
| 3 | 17:10 | 7 / 152 |
| |
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:29 | 53 / 161 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E5 night | | 33:29 | 15 / 37 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E5 | | 29:44 | 12 / 44 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E4 | | 23:50 | 28 / 55 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E3 | | 23:21 | 16 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E2 | | 26:26 | 24 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E1 | | 31:46 | 37 / 75 |
| |
go faster go | | 7:23 | 25 / 97 |
| |
MMM 2013 middle | | 39:55 | 34 / 88 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | | 37:24 | 43 / 154 |
| |
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD | | 25:35 | 46 / 131 |
| |
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD | | 26:46 | 45 / 143 |
| |
short | | 10:44 | 34 / 73 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) | | 18:55 | 76 / 157 |
| |
faster | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 | | 54:39 | 35 / 123 |
| |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | 21:06 | 84 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 15:54 | 46 / 213 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Night | | 52:03 | 31 / 88 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
smallworld-E5 | | 9:00 | 52 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 8:07 | 51 / 220 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 | | 37:21 | 63 / 158 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | | 12:17 | 110 / 191 |
| |
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Siitama new (OCAD) | | 20:55 | 89 / 155 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | 2 | 13:49 | 114 / 248 |
| |
| 3 | 12:16 | 93 / 248 |
| |
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) | | 11:50 | 46 / 143 |
| |
AldenoCentre - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | 2 | 21:27 | 91 / 319 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup, E1 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
The Square, Track 4 | | 16:37 | 25 / 112 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 63:37 | 91 / 163 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle | | 33:42 | 63 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | | 16:07 | 53 / 185 |
| |
pences | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle | | 33:42 | 82 / 177 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | | 19:32 | 82 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks | | dnf | | | |
2-days sprint 1 | | 11:12 | 12 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Finnbo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | 26:22 | 42 / 209 |
| |
Dallapet Night Sprint | | 15:18 | 25 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint | | 11:08 | 30 / 157 |
| |
Lago Santo Short2 | | 9:23 | 40 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | 15:07 | 50 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | 31:15 | 32 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | dnf | | | |
Volcano Land | | 17:15 | 17 / 168 |
| |
SKI-O WOC 2013 | | dnf | | | |
Geri vakarai CE course 3 | | dnf | | | |
Geri Vakarai CE course2 | | 25:07 | 55 / 96 |
| |
Geri vakarai CE | | 20:45 | 26 / 120 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E6, long | | dnf | | | |
Alol - Turist Base | | dnf | | | |
ANAPA RACE | | 18:43 | 5 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli 3 | | 29:45 | 34 / 134 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | | 24:39 | 44 / 164 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E4, night | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | 14:55 | 53 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken long | | 46:52 | 63 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 20:29 | 60 / 166 |
| |
GSmap22013 | | 20:32 | 29 / 69 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_5 | | dnf | | | |
Geri Vakarai E2 | | 16:14 | 36 / 119 |
| |
Geri Vakarai C | | 26:58 | 59 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 18:20 | 21 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test | | 8:20 | 21 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle | | 35:55 | 43 / 135 |
| |
Bergshamra sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Isac:s City | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E | | dnf | | | |
Did you say Houses? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] HOUSES city | | 10:49 | 15 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]HOUSES!! | | 19:27 | 36 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT | | 15:01 | 32 / 105 |
| |
Cold Marsh 3-Days E3 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Short | | 25:09 | 54 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint | | 12:42 | 32 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle | | 32:13 | 48 / 126 |
| |
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking | | 14:01 | 59 / 164 |
| |
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) | | 17:38 | 35 / 144 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 19:28 | 55 / 158 |
| |
short civezzano | | 27:30 | 21 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint | | 24:52 | 83 / 148 |
| |
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Porkkala IV | | 28:32 | 31 / 127 |
| |
(OCAD)Sorlampi N | | 21:27 | 40 / 124 |
| |
Geri Vakarai East | | 21:53 | 34 / 144 |
| |
(ocad)cityland sprint2 | | 4:37 | 18 / 116 |
| |
(ocad)cityland Sprint. | | 3:17 | 45 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 22:37 | 85 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 | | 20:05 | 38 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle | | 31:39 | 57 / 140 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 | | 14:15 | 33 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | | 27:38 | 53 / 153 |
| |
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Bot Fiena | | dnf | | | |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 18:19 | 72 / 175 |
| |
EOC short | | 15:04 | 29 / 134 |
| |
lugnet | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs | | dnf | | | |
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | | dnf | | | |
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k | | 22:31 | 42 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 | | 13:03 | 95 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle | | 24:22 | 43 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | 15:50 | 31 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 | | 33:52 | 89 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | | 36:27 | 68 / 169 |
| |
K | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:24 | 23 / 95 |
| |
Corridor | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 | | 25:40 | 61 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 | | 41:52 | 30 / 108 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E1, long | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar | | 33:25 | 50 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle | | 32:24 | 58 / 137 |
| |
barcelonne sprint(2) | | 10:10 | 55 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 | | 71:13 | 41 / 99 |
| |
Grande Foret | | 34:46 | 58 / 122 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 | | 44:01 | 43 / 86 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 | | 11:45 | 39 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint | | 19:00 | 78 / 180 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night | | 21:51 | 27 / 124 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle | | 34:15 | 51 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II | | 35:44 | 62 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night | | 16:03 | 34 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short | | 20:33 | 61 / 128 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night | | dnf | | | |
barcelonne middle | | 28:34 | 37 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | 14:25 | 43 / 167 |
| |
Geri vakari NE | | dnf | | | |
Karpheda, Sprint | | 18:29 | 74 / 163 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long | | 61:19 | 42 / 94 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle | | 33:36 | 68 / 135 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | 16:01 | 55 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long | | 46:26 | 35 / 105 |
| |
Herbouilly Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Grande Forret | | 26:00 | 52 / 163 |
| |
Noule Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Herbouilly | | 8:16 | 50 / 191 |
| |
Calbay 2-Days E1 | | 47:58 | 17 / 66 |
| |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
herbouilly north | | 14:52 | 17 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 24:06 | 59 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | 19:46 | 105 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Les étroitures-Middle | | 24:28 | 48 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 23:19 | 50 / 194 |
| |
Geri Vakarai SW | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | 38:50 | 93 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage | | dnf | | | |
Schöckel, Middle | | 24:31 | 60 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Arco | | dnf | | | |
Venice Holey-Shit | | 77:50 | 2 / 65 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E7 | | 30:56 | 48 / 109 |
| |
Nittedal sprint | | 23:50 | 43 / 109 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E6 | | dnf | | | |
les étroitures-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Klyftamon-Middle | | 34:04 | 103 / 152 |
| |
les étroitures 2 | | 11:20 | 43 / 155 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E5 | | 26:08 | 30 / 120 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 18:33 | 60 / 169 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long | | 39:47 | 57 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | | 31:14 | 39 / 173 |
| |
Desert Cup E2/7 | | 21:53 | 64 / 93 |
| |
les étroitures | | dnf | | | |
Lärkeskog-Long | | dnf | | | |
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night | | 23:14 | 44 / 113 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 22:57 | 63 / 181 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Desert Cup E1/7 | | 12:54 | 52 / 117 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) | | 11:58 | 30 / 110 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) | | 13:25 | 38 / 104 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) | | 15:49 | 51 / 117 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) | | 8:56 | 39 / 128 |
| |
Passo Coe | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 13:06 | 115 / 185 |
| |
Nittedal beginner | | 2:42 | 58 / 126 |
| |
Speed Run | | 19:51 | 24 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | 34:31 | 76 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 | | 29:06 | 47 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 | | 25:54 | 50 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | 23:07 | 111 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 4:48 | 73 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 4:50 | 98 / 265 |
| |
| 3 | 4:50 | 98 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl contours, long | | 62:08 | 61 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:25 | 46 / 239 |
| |
Kunming Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint | 2 | 23:14 | 34 / 147 |
| |
| 3 | 20:43 | 22 / 147 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | 17:30 | 110 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 12:11 | 77 / 303 |
| |
herbouilly nord sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Merry Christmas ! | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | 16:30 | 112 / 224 |
| |
Ski-O woc2010 sprint | | 19:09 | 44 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 21:01 | 30 / 224 |
| |
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix | | 20:52 | 37 / 201 |
| |
Trail | | dnf | | | |
Shortdist | | 13:04 | 67 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | | 18:47 | 55 / 210 |
| |
La Burla | | dnf | | | |
A BORING COURSE...... | | 16:02 | 12 / 134 |
| |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | | 14:06 | 46 / 191 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final | | 24:49 | 87 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | 21:05 | 105 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | | 32:10 | 86 / 201 |
| |
pitiful[Rnd] middle | | 24:27 | 13 / 127 |
| |
Joulumae I | | 21:06 | 96 / 266 |
| |
Middle Alpine | | 57:49 | 65 / 184 |
| |
[Rnd] Southern Milton | | 34:01 | 60 / 161 |
| |
Vealos | | 39:24 | 94 / 199 |
| |
Sprint (test | | 10:15 | 32 / 181 |
| |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | 33:41 | 55 / 198 |
| |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
middle | | 32:03 | 58 / 162 |
| |
Beach Puglia | | 23:21 | 84 / 179 |
| |
Roraima Sprint | | 12:55 | 30 / 163 |
| |
[Rnd] Safari-o! | | dnf | | | |
[E2] Herbouilly, night | | 36:37 | 93 / 183 |
| |
Pilzwald 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sörby final Slump-O | | 22:11 | 11 / 193 |
| |
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake | | 25:26 | 96 / 160 |
| |
Sörby 26 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | | 22:27 | 60 / 212 |
| |
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass | | 14:42 | 48 / 138 |
| |
Sörby23 Sprint | | 11:17 | 80 / 208 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 | | 16:35 | 56 / 186 |
| |
map | | 11:47 | 30 / 151 |
| |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 15:54 | 134 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 12:22 | 74 / 272 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 15:53 | 83 / 248 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E | | 20:36 | 66 / 253 |
| |
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O | | 35:04 | 87 / 180 |
| |
Hagnesta6 Middle | | 26:55 | 68 / 198 |
| |
Yoga Shmoga | 2 | dnf | | | |
Christchurch CF Racers | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta5 Middle | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Sprint AABB | | 18:58 | 102 / 187 |
| |
Hagnesta 4 Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | 23:55 | 57 / 195 |
| |
Long | | 60:15 | 41 / 122 |
| |
crazyisland-remade | | 38:22 | 67 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | 38:22 | 83 / 231 |
| |
kikirace prologue | | 10:45 | 36 / 152 |
| |
Magnus cup Sprint | | 18:48 | 58 / 207 |
| |
Husby Klitplantage DK | | dnf | | | |
Easy | | 3:58 | 2 / 168 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Russia Style | | 34:13 | 36 / 142 |
| |
Martins løype | | 20:25 | 61 / 155 |
| |
Fantasycourse | | 10:54 | 51 / 216 |
| |
°Pompholyx | | 33:24 | 61 / 121 |
| |
SlumpSprint | | 21:06 | 107 / 237 |
| |
SlumpPrologue | | 19:28 | 66 / 223 |
| |
Henriksaasen Middle | | dnf | | | |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 2:39 | 40 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 18:36 | 83 / 324 |
| |
Marvins løybe | | 15:41 | 24 / 216 |
| |
sennoi 1 | | 25:01 | 72 / 194 |
| |
world cup... | | 35:29 | 31 / 143 |
| |
Train your brain 2 | | 12:52 | 48 / 198 |
| |
Train your brain 1 | | 21:07 | 11 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
random map | | 26:08 | 30 / 167 |
| |
City Sprint | | 21:37 | 34 / 133 |
| |
Braintreeburg cup | | 16:51 | 69 / 154 |
| |
Ermatown cup | | 13:10 | 60 / 146 |
| |
ermatown cup sprint | | dnf | | | |
WOC_03 long | | dnf | | | |
Holmvassnatten 3 | | 27:25 | 79 / 178 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 2 | | 30:49 | 105 / 222 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 16:06 | 64 / 252 |
| |
Buraunet | | 33:56 | 64 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale | | dnf | | | |
Tomaattimehu | | 25:59 | 89 / 217 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | dnf | | | |
Herbernheia 2011 | | 17:13 | 74 / 248 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | 22:11 | 64 / 293 |
| |
Brignoles 01 | | dnf | | | |
Sprintn | | 15:09 | 54 / 160 |
| |
Circles | | 12:26 | 59 / 178 |
| |
Sprint under the glacier | | 15:47 | 34 / 177 |
| |
On the roof | | 9:43 | 35 / 123 |
| |
Sprint map | | 20:13 | 73 / 204 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:47 | 35 / 205 |
| |
Sprint in Brindisi | | 17:24 | 28 / 76 |
| |
Sprint. Sinte Mette. | | 20:10 | 39 / 75 |
| |
sprint précision 2/2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint précision 1/2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint tournois VSO | | 7:54 | 7 / 148 |
| |
Apartment race | | 13:11 | 35 / 212 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint | | 15:12 | 45 / 169 |
| |
Céléon | | 13:55 | 22 / 135 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 | | 23:41 | 29 / 122 |
| |
Quick sprint :q | | 14:55 | 21 / 141 |
| |
Short sprint | | 9:27 | 52 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprinta | | 9:55 | 72 / 150 |
| |
sprint in Autrans to Noé | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint 2 | | 9:47 | 23 / 142 |
| |
Sprint | | 9:26 | 67 / 128 |
| |
Rassonwood | | 13:30 | 52 / 134 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 6:54 | 95 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 6:27 | 23 / 231 |
| |
Aldeno Sprint | | dnf | | | |
VSO | | 7:21 | 50 / 101 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill | | dnf | | | |
Weekend-Sprint | | 18:24 | 38 / 146 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | | 22:22 | 88 / 214 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | dnf | | | |
Oshow | | 12:37 | 21 / 128 |
| |
pour bubu | | 16:32 | 87 / 145 |
| |
Home Run | | 24:29 | 71 / 165 |
| |
Platycola | | dnf | | | |
oshow | | 20:00 | 11 / 93 |
| |
oooo | | 8:14 | 50 / 119 |
| |
jkfuk | | 13:02 | 31 / 92 |
| |
Labyrinth | | 28:25 | 42 / 112 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km | | 23:00 | 56 / 185 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 14:37 | 139 / 265 |
| |
Lago Santo - E1 | | 14:47 | 69 / 167 |
| |
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Homysud 2 | | 35:07 | 62 / 185 |
| |
Lago Santo - Prologue | | 20:40 | 82 / 214 |
| |
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT | | 19:34 | 75 / 168 |
| |
afa | | 12:23 | 6 / 122 |
| |
tttt | | 12:09 | 32 / 122 |
| |
for fun. | | 12:32 | 24 / 140 |
| |
Lutherfield | | 8:32 | 35 / 143 |
| |
mountainous run | | 17:37 | 4 / 115 |
| |
Orient Show | | 13:19 | 3 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 12:41 | 1 / 255 |
| |
Swaziland | | 20:14 | 36 / 154 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 25:04 | 76 / 200 |
| |
Reykjavik | | 15:37 | 44 / 162 |
| |
Grønholtvang (DEN) | | 23:09 | 71 / 139 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago | | dnf | | | |
nice | | 20:19 | 25 / 99 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | | 27:38 | 87 / 233 |
| |
Hopbyn | | 26:38 | 30 / 91 |
| |
Liponeura | | 9:15 | 58 / 93 |
| |
Gyraulus | | 16:49 | 33 / 90 |
| |
Random Short | | 31:58 | 35 / 123 |
| |
A lovely Sprint | | 17:03 | 54 / 191 |
| |
klurig sprint | | dnf | | | |
Klurig middle | | dnf | | | |
A lovely middle | | 23:41 | 41 / 135 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle | | 18:58 | 42 / 149 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint | | 25:47 | 103 / 171 |
| |
fast and green Sprint | | 18:29 | 19 / 98 |
| |
Fast and green middle | | dnf | | | |
Klurig Bonus | | 15:24 | 22 / 140 |
| |
Klurig E3 middle | | 25:26 | 90 / 141 |
| |
Klurig E2 Forest sprint | | 15:48 | 90 / 195 |
| |
Klurig E1 | | 26:22 | 51 / 131 |
| |
go hard or go home! | | 25:33 | 50 / 109 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo | | dnf | | | |
CoastRace -day2 Sprint | | 15:13 | 34 / 139 |
| |
CoastRace -day1 Night | | 35:22 | 38 / 93 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze | | 37:29 | 71 / 140 |
| |
Sprint cup final | | 18:08 | 26 / 109 |
| |
Sprint cup 2 | | 13:43 | 58 / 132 |
| |
Sprint cup 1 | | 16:09 | 57 / 150 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame | | 68:53 | 39 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Highland night 2 | | 44:00 | 48 / 101 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata | | 43:30 | 75 / 155 |
| |
Ice short | | 11:39 | 88 / 168 |
| |
Middle | | 32:12 | 41 / 111 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | | dnf | | | |
Ice Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 22:58 | 131 / 258 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:34 | 72 / 152 |
| |
| | 13:04 | 71 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 11:41 | 25 / 222 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 | | 16:33 | 21 / 172 |
| |
4,6k | | 59:45 | 23 / 50 |
| |
Sprint | | 21:59 | 21 / 74 |
| |
Middle distance | | 43:25 | 4 / 40 |
| |
Middle | | 54:13 | 27 / 59 |
| |
[OCAD] Highland night | | 35:16 | 97 / 144 |
| |
CANDYWOOD SkiO | | 23:53 | 16 / 91 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 | | 23:37 | 100 / 174 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste | | 17:41 | 98 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 | | 37:18 | 38 / 110 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 | | dnf | | | |
Manual Effort | 2 | dnf | | | |
easy middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus | | dnf | | | |
sprint departage courreurs | | 6:34 | 10 / 125 |
| |
tournois vso 4 | | 31:08 | 32 / 61 |
| |
tournois vso 3 | | 29:02 | 3 / 63 |
| |
serie longue 2 tournois vso | | 18:37 | 34 / 96 |
| |
serie longue tournois VSO | | 18:19 | 34 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final | | dnf | | | |
Sprint from 2-days | | 25:22 | 60 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)2-days Middle | | dnf | | | |
super course pour le vso | | 35:47 | 42 / 88 |
| |
(ocad)norr shortlong | | 35:22 | 33 / 83 |
| |
(OCAD)lillanorr middle | | 48:56 | 42 / 83 |
| |
Lovely Area Model | 2 | dnf | | | |
bedrich cup last stage | | dnf | | | |
bedrich cup no2 | | 22:38 | 65 / 95 |
| |
Automatic Puppy | 2 | 29:32 | 66 / 160 |
| |
bedrich cup | | 17:03 | 18 / 87 |
| |
pour le vso de merl | | 10:33 | 43 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-long | | 40:44 | 54 / 96 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:12 | 32 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-middle | | 23:26 | 47 / 156 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.4 | | 55:43 | 42 / 94 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.3 | | 26:28 | 60 / 107 |
| |
My first | | dnf | | | |
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 | | 28:49 | 48 / 120 |
| |
PastuStaRosa_Middle | | dnf | | | |
PasturSprint | | 15:14 | 34 / 150 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Chacara do Tome 2010/1 | | 29:27 | 45 / 103 |
| |
Middle | | 19:53 | 49 / 171 |
| |
HAHAHA | | 0:03 | 1 / 112 |
| |
1.6k Short | | dnf | | | |
SchoolSprint | | dnf | | | |
NAOC Model | | dnf | | | |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 20:43 | 108 / 253 |
| |
[ocad] Running in circles | | dnf | | | |
Minisprint | | 7:07 | 77 / 235 |
| |
Ruggles | | dnf | | | |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | 17:24 | 80 / 190 |
| |
Long | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 22:15 | 100 / 223 |
| |
Prologue short | | 13:57 | 98 / 253 |
| |
tull2 | | 3:22 | 21 / 103 |
| |
tull | | 1:28 | 5 / 121 |
| |
Granlia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 31:20 | 162 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | dnf | | | |
SuperSprint 3 | | 9:41 | 93 / 201 |
| |
SuperSprint 2 | | 9:12 | 71 / 216 |
| |
SuperSprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
cfocad day 1 | | 13:42 | 16 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 9:22 | 27 / 248 |
| |
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night | | dnf | | | |
Running on Rooftops | | dnf | | | |
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day | | 33:42 | 60 / 189 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Short | | dnf | | | |
The 20day day1 | | 11:08 | 57 / 130 |
| |
[Random] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 10:33 | 113 / 250 |
| |
UltimateRandoms-Prologue | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | 7:02 | 65 / 256 |
| |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training | | 85:30 | 49 / 147 |
| |
sprint10 | | 14:53 | 8 / 92 |
| |
sprint9 | | 29:43 | 22 / 66 |
| |
sprint8 | | dnf | | | |
sprint7 | | 26:09 | 43 / 74 |
| |
sprint6 | | 10:58 | 37 / 107 |
| |
sprint5 | | 15:00 | 54 / 132 |
| |
sprint4 | | 14:06 | 70 / 106 |
| |
sprint3 | | 15:35 | 13 / 97 |
| |
sprint2 | | 10:12 | 20 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 2:13 | 17 / 229 |
| |
sprint1 | | 15:10 | 72 / 154 |
| |
Rocky I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | | dnf | | | |
founddeadinforrest | | 26:32 | 40 / 109 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | | 32:28 | 112 / 207 |
| |
Binneberg 6 | | dnf | | | |
Binneberg 5 | | 29:01 | 84 / 186 |
| |
Binneberg 4 | | 20:58 | 82 / 227 |
| |
Ski-o | | 18:01 | 64 / 197 |
| |
Creag Mhic | | 32:04 | 73 / 176 |
| |
[Random] SVM course | | dnf | | | |
Binneberg 3 | | 31:16 | 80 / 190 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | | 30:13 | 126 / 225 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | 33:00 | 138 / 247 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | dnf | | | |
Siderocelis | | 43:46 | 52 / 130 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | 27:06 | 180 / 295 |
| |
fat bird | | 23:07 | 51 / 118 |
| |
Kummallinen | | dnf | | | |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 14:09 | 90 / 283 |
| |
random 2,7km | | 30:47 | 61 / 135 |
| |
middle | | 45:49 | 16 / 43 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
prologue | | 15:32 | 8 / 113 |
| |
6k (Random) | | 66:44 | 47 / 94 |
| |
Random Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | dnf | | | |
Welcome Klaus | | 10:52 | 26 / 74 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | 22:05 | 78 / 231 |
| |
2.2k (Random) | | 25:16 | 90 / 157 |
| |
Miellyttävä | | 35:55 | 56 / 147 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | 30:07 | 79 / 175 |
| |
Creag Mhic Preview | | 7:03 | 45 / 228 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | dnf | | | |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | | 28:05 | 30 / 136 |
| |
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 | | 12:52 | 109 / 147 |
| |
Downhill-O | | 12:18 | 47 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 11:09 | 26 / 240 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 53:50 | 156 / 284 |
| |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 30:11 | 117 / 180 |
| |
Steep Random | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Manchester | | dnf | | | |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | | 18:49 | 78 / 167 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 31:17 | 157 / 240 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 4:29 | 78 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 3:29 | 115 / 355 |
| |
| 3 | 3:24 | 100 / 355 |
| |
| 4 | 3:16 | 56 / 355 |
| |
| 5 | 3:13 | 12 / 355 |
| |
| 6 | 3:24 | 100 / 355 |
| |
| 7 | 3:12 | 2 / 355 |
| |
| 8 | 3:15 | 43 / 355 |
| |
| 9 | 3:14 | 26 / 355 |
| |
| 10 | 3:14 | 26 / 355 |
| |
| 11 | dnf | | | |
| 12 | 3:13 | 12 / 355 |
| |
| 13 | 3:12 | 2 / 355 |
| |
| 14 | 3:12 | 2 / 355 |
| |
| 15 | 3:14 | 26 / 355 |
| |
| 16 | 3:14 | 26 / 355 |
| |
| 17 | dnf | | | |
| 18 | 3:14 | 26 / 355 |
| |
| 19 | dnf | | | |
| 20 | 3:13 | 12 / 355 |
| |
| 21 | dnf | | | |
| 22 | 3:11 | 1 / 355 |
| |
| 23 | dnf | | | |
| 24 | 3:14 | 26 / 355 |
| |
| 25 | dnf | | | |
| 26 | dnf | | | |
South Furlongwood | | dnf | | | |
Milzkalns | | 37:06 | 50 / 105 |
| |
Old Bostonham Purchase | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2004 - Night Qualifying | | dnf | | | |
| | 64:06 | 41 / 56 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Long Qualifying | | dnf | | | |
Maki A | | 27:39 | 104 / 180 |
| |
Sprint (random) | | 14:56 | 82 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 12:51 | 32 / 221 |
| |
| 3 | 13:03 | 41 / 221 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying | | 15:24 | 80 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middledistance (random) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hastatella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pyxidiella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Micrasterias | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balladyna | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cladophora | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cosmarium | | dnf | | | |
Mezparks | | dnf | | | |
Hartola D | | dnf | | | |
Hartola C | | 29:22 | 70 / 159 |
| |
Kauppi Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 19:02 | 136 / 250 |
| |
Hartola B | | dnf | | | |
Bardeiras B | | dnf | | | |
Bardeiras A | | 24:35 | 122 / 171 |
| |
Hartola A | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Disparalona | | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini D | | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini C | | dnf | | | |
kikirace7 | | 30:29 | 39 / 67 |
| |
Lakaliini B | | 30:44 | 111 / 169 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Eon's WOC 5 Middle | | 104:27 | 29 / 73 |
| |
2003 WOC Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Typhloplana | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva church Park O | | 12:14 | 64 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 10:46 | 37 / 296 |
| |
Världens bästa bana | | 22:38 | 60 / 92 |
| |
den roligaste banan | | 10:24 | 31 / 97 |
| |
987654321fdfdfd | | 18:20 | 58 / 91 |
| |
123456789 | | 19:33 | 63 / 92 |
| |
testtävling | | 12:49 | 61 / 116 |
| |
rnd'reconverted | | dnf | | | |
Teggs Nose race | | 22:12 | 8 / 61 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 18:12 | 130 / 260 |
| |
English Forest Middle Race | | 24:45 | 67 / 127 |
| |
Teggs Nose | | 24:20 | 24 / 85 |
| |
San Felice Middle [ocad] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surirella | | dnf | | | |
r'Halifax | | 39:48 | 79 / 128 |
| |
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN | | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 4 NIGHT | | 37:59 | 77 / 120 |
| |
Yatzy 3 | | 26:17 | 96 / 179 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 1 | | dnf | | | |
ski-o map | | 22:59 | 31 / 150 |
| |
JEC model-event | | 52:34 | 87 / 143 |
| |
Ardnaskie-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:43 | 127 / 211 |
| |
Old Fenwood | | 40:32 | 48 / 114 |
| |
ROCAD | | dnf | | | |
Kleven 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Härja east middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | dnf | | | |
Kleven | | 33:17 | 178 / 266 |
| |
| 2 | 27:20 | 197 / 334 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | 36:17 | 107 / 161 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Phryganella | | dnf | | | |
[SKI-O] Calaita Long | | dnf | | | |
[SKI-O] Calaita | | 22:15 | 101 / 157 |
| |
Fantasy Night Sprint | | 33:10 | 115 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | 26:38 | 125 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | 20:12 | 97 / 223 |
| |
Pavia Leste Preview | | 8:54 | 76 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 4:56 | 51 / 240 |
| |
Trachelomonas | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | dnf | | | |
Utvängstorp South | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:53 | 138 / 247 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 | | 31:18 | 108 / 173 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | | 43:51 | 98 / 191 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lophocharis | | 62:54 | 104 / 143 |
| |
Zudoku 3 Night | | dnf | | | |
Zudoku 2 | | dnf | | | |
Zudoku 1 | | dnf | | | |
Palm island | | 26:05 | 134 / 192 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 70:15 | 130 / 207 |
| |
Indoor-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ultralong Woc_05 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Labyrint | 2 | 4:23 | 123 / 267 |
| |
666666u66 | | dnf | | | |
sprint 1 | | 5:23 | 21 / 45 |
| |
training sprint2 | | 13:12 | 44 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]training map2 | | 13:34 | 12 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]training map1 | | 13:22 | 4 / 123 |
| |
Norwood | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:12 | 5 / 179 |
| |
Cup 4 | | 33:21 | 20 / 113 |
| |
Cup 1 | | 32:52 | 32 / 86 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 17:53 | 49 / 214 |
| |
Ocad- Forzen Fritz | | 103:44 | 18 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD)Finish Line | | 2:02 | 37 / 130 |
| |
[MC 2009] Carnawaddy | | 44:40 | 26 / 96 |
| |
downhill | | 9:53 | 14 / 140 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 | | 7:41 | 27 / 172 |
| |
The second one of eleven | | 0:44 | 3 / 125 |
| |
Garden_0 2 | | 1:32 | 80 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 1:14 | 151 / 250 |
| |
| 3 | 1:01 | 110 / 250 |
| |
| 4 | 1:01 | 110 / 250 |
| |
Garden_O 1 | | 10:16 | 10 / 148 |
| |
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel | | 1:57 | 4 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | | 11:11 | 26 / 211 |
| |
Sprint | | 20:06 | 12 / 130 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | | 6:06 | 20 / 168 |
| |
Micr-O | | 9:29 | 22 / 182 |
| |
(OCAD)SinteMette | | 16:31 | 5 / 79 |
| |
Sprint easy 6 | | 10:46 | 15 / 115 |
| |
sinte-mette | | 17:07 | 12 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | 22:44 | 55 / 196 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 10:45 | 15 / 155 |
| |
go swimming | | 2:19 | 5 / 187 |
| |