Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori | | dnf | | | |
Jukola hype Leg6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint training 3 | 2 | 22:12 | 80 / 207 |
| |
Sprint training 2 | 2 | 21:56 | 67 / 192 |
| |
Somewhere forrest 2 middle | | 45:14 | 66 / 125 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 | | 24:51 | 57 / 158 |
| |
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | 52:55 | 52 / 122 |
| |
Buttes Pass day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk | | 64:41 | 37 / 102 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus | | 60:48 | 50 / 120 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | 50:16 | 78 / 165 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 9 | | 28:42 | 39 / 146 |
| |
[Mont Noir] Short Long | | dnf | | | |
smallworld_E4 | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 33:01 | 53 / 136 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 | | 67:56 | 60 / 155 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 11:35 | 85 / 208 |
| |
Stretch dem legs | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 23:24 | 96 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | 2 | 32:48 | 105 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 24:20 | 69 / 234 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 24:54 | 50 / 204 |
| |
Colomba middle 1 | | 28:01 | 70 / 155 |
| |
Tangier | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 26:59 | 90 / 170 |
| |
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 | 2 | 28:58 | 72 / 192 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 28:15 | 100 / 224 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | 41:54 | 68 / 190 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | dnf | | | |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 6 | | dnf | | | |
Citta di Ala | | 26:43 | 84 / 200 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | 29:41 | 111 / 191 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 17:08 | 58 / 207 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | 28:31 | 71 / 195 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | 35:20 | 77 / 271 |
| |
Aldeno | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 36:52 | 52 / 267 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | 2 | 17:41 | 87 / 254 |
| |
Wellington College | 2 | 27:06 | 210 / 406 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OLBerget] Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | | 20:40 | 36 / 204 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | dnf | | | |
NORT E2 middle | | 27:25 | 107 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 20:38 | 71 / 267 |
| |
czech middle | | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championships | | 37:59 | 105 / 210 |
| |
Leppanmaa (again) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 25:00 | 115 / 210 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 | | 25:55 | 60 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | 27:09 | 81 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | | 60:24 | 66 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 19:05 | 139 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 23:01 | 107 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 14:52 | 122 / 245 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | 2 | 29:16 | 115 / 342 |
| |
Kunming short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda 2-days E2 | | 24:33 | 63 / 117 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E1 | | 22:59 | 69 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 21:34 | 93 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, long | | 69:02 | 64 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12K_6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 16:11 | 91 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | 32:16 | 70 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | 35:52 | 40 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:43 | 100 / 321 |
| |
1ª copa SR F | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | 2 | 23:55 | 83 / 241 |
| |
Easy Sprint | 2 | 10:53 | 93 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | 2 | 26:54 | 94 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 18:51 | 101 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 | | 19:20 | 65 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | | 26:30 | 75 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 | | dnf | | | |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | | dnf | | | |
Kolmården forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:48 | 139 / 315 |
| |
Färskesjön Ultralong | | dnf | | | |
Aisus IV | | 18:11 | 97 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 25:49 | 90 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Balavil | | 41:06 | 66 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 19:46 | 117 / 248 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Bråt long | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | 31:15 | 106 / 190 |
| |
[Ocad]Cavedine | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 29:14 | 75 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 24:57 | 143 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 14:32 | 66 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 21:54 | 54 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 16:11 | 123 / 268 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 3 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Neager 1 | | 22:37 | 66 / 149 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 1 | | dnf | | | |
Cup 3 | | 41:16 | 77 / 124 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 20:02 | 93 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Inishbofin | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Osteabe 1 | | 25:23 | 75 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | 29:11 | 51 / 196 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | 28:40 | 94 / 162 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 24:02 | 71 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 27:05 | 61 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 32:26 | 75 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 17:35 | 127 / 220 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | 50:39 | 67 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:07 | 129 / 360 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 27:14 | 97 / 273 |
| |
Hartola II | | 22:25 | 56 / 137 |
| |
Hartola I | | dnf | | | |
Pyölinmäki | | 30:45 | 74 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 | | 35:55 | 79 / 131 |
| |
[Rocad] middle | | dnf | | | |
Maajaa - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:03 | 89 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | 19:46 | 74 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Vester Thorup | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:53 | 118 / 288 |
| |
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi | | dnf | | | |
The CF Intro Map | | 23:43 | 63 / 221 |
| |
[ocd]_Nice middle. | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:09 | 109 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | 2 | 34:01 | 93 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 30:49 | 105 / 270 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy middle | | 36:41 | 54 / 225 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 34:23 | 41 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | dnf | | | |
Random Test | | dnf | | | |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | dnf | | | |
[r][A][n][D][o][M] | | dnf | | | |
Max | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 23:01 | 149 / 226 |
| |
Völser Weiher 2 | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 9 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 21:45 | 78 / 272 |
| |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | | dnf | | | |
Who is the O expert | | 14:46 | 72 / 257 |
| |
10-Mila 8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 13:18 | 111 / 302 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 9 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 28:47 | 125 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 5 | | dnf | | | |
Blueberry forest | | 10:06 | 69 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | 32:29 | 82 / 205 |
| |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | dnf | | | |
[rocad] voimia long | | dnf | | | |
rocad rb | | 18:01 | 49 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
asd | | 34:54 | 58 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:36 | 72 / 239 |
| |
Middle 1,9 km | | 22:22 | 45 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 20:44 | 70 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | 8:11 | 49 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 23:02 | 100 / 219 |
| |
Kännönvuori | | dnf | | | |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 35:11 | 92 / 238 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 25:54 | 90 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 21:10 | 76 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 17:43 | 77 / 243 |
| |
Kaanaa | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania | | dnf | | | |
limi first run | | 4:04 | 34 / 145 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | dnf | | | |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 29:43 | 100 / 245 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 17:29 | 66 / 208 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | | 21:54 | 62 / 173 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] | | dnf | | | |
Rocad/fantasy | | 28:51 | 65 / 149 |
| |
Wallflower middle | | 35:14 | 83 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 | | 21:22 | 76 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:23 | 55 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | 18:38 | 57 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 16:14 | 38 / 269 |
| |
Pro Tour - Kivivaara | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | 23:58 | 74 / 146 |
| |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 27:46 | 69 / 169 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 25:02 | 92 / 230 |
| |
Stenen Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) | | 4:02 | 137 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] PH | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | 20:26 | 72 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | 21:40 | 65 / 214 |
| |
Ski-O 15 min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | 15:10 | 80 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 18:47 | 103 / 186 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 24:18 | 97 / 222 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 10:50 | 86 / 239 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:03 | 97 / 287 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | 16:32 | 71 / 175 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 23:39 | 59 / 188 |
| |
Forest 31 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 36:12 | 45 / 175 |
| |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | 24:44 | 81 / 193 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Middle | | 30:27 | 90 / 146 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mix 17 min | | dnf | | | |
Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 34:42 | 124 / 217 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 30:32 | 118 / 205 |
| |
Test | | 12:03 | 57 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång | | 36:57 | 69 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 31:15 | 32 / 132 |
| |
| 3 | 29:45 | 12 / 132 |
| |
| 4 | 29:33 | 8 / 132 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 22:00 | 85 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 14:44 | 56 / 191 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 18:21 | 138 / 263 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | 21:47 | 21 / 154 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 14:01 | 113 / 249 |
| |
Roggas bana | | 16:47 | 65 / 137 |
| |
1.5k 9c | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:49 | 94 / 221 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rold 3-days 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rold 3-days 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 18:27 | 134 / 289 |
| |
| 2 | 16:39 | 113 / 365 |
| |
| 3 | 15:16 | 59 / 365 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 21:38 | 56 / 190 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 40:40 | 105 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 14:39 | 115 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 38:08 | 53 / 200 |
| |
Lower Hamptonford Lake | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 21:53 | 122 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 41:52 | 90 / 236 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
another random - 3.4km - Middle | | 31:57 | 72 / 138 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | dnf | | | |
Swan Bay: Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 21:26 | 57 / 198 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 39:22 | 65 / 148 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 31:19 | 90 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 16:29 | 107 / 243 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k | | 28:34 | 64 / 139 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k | | 26:13 | 53 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:58 | 82 / 231 |
| |
[Oesteraasen] long middle | | 53:46 | 63 / 118 |
| |
Chlosterwald 2,5 km | | 29:58 | 59 / 131 |
| |
Chlosterwald middle | | dnf | | | |
Teaser | | dnf | | | |
Dronninglund (Read Description) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:27 | 64 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | 22:15 | 48 / 177 |
| |
TEST 0,4 km | | 4:48 | 49 / 152 |
| |
Fantasi kartan!! :P | | 35:59 | 44 / 103 |
| |
heja | | dnf | | | |
sala oks server | | 17:01 | 37 / 93 |
| |
Middle 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
To FrOls! :D | | dnf | | | |
Ocad fantasy 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 15:56 | 98 / 261 |
| |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | | 10:34 | 56 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 11:01 | 89 / 212 |
| |
| 3 | 9:54 | 37 / 212 |
| |
| 4 | 9:28 | 7 / 212 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:03 | 65 / 162 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint | | dnf | | | |
Short middle distance. glhf | | dnf | | | |
Orienterik Cup - Final | | 38:40 | 76 / 102 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 13:45 | 90 / 189 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | 29:12 | 107 / 168 |
| |
Long Sprint/short Midle, urban | | dnf | | | |
Still can't see any City-O maps | | 16:26 | 83 / 137 |
| |
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D | | 18:14 | 71 / 142 |
| |
Ocad fantasy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:37 | 88 / 210 |
| |
Middle 4,4 km | | dnf | | | |
5-days stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hargla | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:06 | 100 / 223 |
| |
My region - VolzhskieProstori | | dnf | | | |
My region - VP2007 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:10 | 69 / 262 |
| |
| 3 | 22:16 | 42 / 262 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 42:07 | 128 / 242 |
| |
5-days Prolog | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Schönhardt | | 25:57 | 84 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 21:25 | 67 / 182 |
| |
Thomas 5days [LAST day] | | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [Day4] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Random] - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy 10 min | | 11:59 | 67 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy 15 min | 2 | 18:52 | 79 / 189 |
| |
Fantasy 19 min | 2 | dnf | | | |
Voronezh nice convert | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Voronezh 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle, 1,1 km | | 16:08 | 59 / 146 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | | dnf | | | |
STONAH as in reality | | 7:26 | 100 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 | | 22:40 | 33 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE | | dnf | | | |
North Tremont Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM]3 days - Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gant nw | | dnf | | | |
etappi ykkonen | | 35:06 | 37 / 124 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | 36:19 | 47 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
Danish: Long | | dnf | | | |
Germany 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | dnf | | | |
Dansih: Forrest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | | dnf | | | |
Vester Torup, Short | | 17:07 | 86 / 211 |
| |
Älgtjärn south | | dnf | | | |
Svartsjön 2,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[random] Bandanos first try | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | 27:13 | 56 / 175 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
7 days - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | 22:27 | 61 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 20:31 | 96 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Hissö | | 20:33 | 57 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä SKi O (fixed) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | 37:44 | 64 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 14:19 | 88 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi II | | 41:27 | 61 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy it 5 | | 18:28 | 75 / 116 |
| |
(o-cad) MAGRA | | 20:36 | 77 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 19:10 | 89 / 154 |
| |
Planernaya Awards | | 17:46 | 102 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - City/Forest | | dnf | | | |
[R-OCAD] 6km | | dnf | | | |
CF cup 3 | | 37:28 | 22 / 73 |
| |
[random] | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
[random] micro-o | | 17:17 | 91 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 10:38 | 66 / 186 |
| |
Bingo | | dnf | | | |
Säter 0,9 km | | 11:39 | 114 / 146 |
| |
long distance | | dnf | | | |
Dream terrain | | 30:51 | 62 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 14:49 | 117 / 251 |
| |
CF cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Skönvik Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Japanese | | 37:24 | 44 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa central | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 22:43 | 76 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:19 | 84 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:36 | 138 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | dnf | | | |
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint | | dnf | | | |
Climbing Champs | | 6:10 | 97 / 160 |
| |
[WOC05 middle] new middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 22:59 | 87 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 | | 28:21 | 61 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Candy Sprint 06 | | 34:09 | 65 / 101 |
| |
(ocad) PMHSP - 2E | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vieciunai | | 14:09 | 82 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Harsa | | dnf | | | |
Sodra Biskopsgarden | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short | | dnf | | | |
Vehkakorpi Sprint | | 20:50 | 48 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 | | 19:02 | 42 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] Turkia | | 18:58 | 84 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint | | 21:23 | 35 / 139 |
| |
[Ocad] El Pozuelo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Archidona | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio | | 19:59 | 74 / 176 |
| |
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST | | 17:34 | 110 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] S-chanf | | 29:04 | 69 / 131 |
| |
CFOcad | | 14:44 | 63 / 129 |
| |
gunstock | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | | 13:03 | 72 / 219 |
| |
Better then the steep sprints | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gallipoli | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | 14:57 | 33 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Furumo | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ulvsta | | 19:14 | 51 / 140 |
| |
[Ocad] Mödänge | | 17:45 | 49 / 167 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course | | dnf | | | |
WALK!!! | | 10:38 | 33 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint | | 22:11 | 54 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Onemanrelay | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:31 | 114 / 265 |
| |
World Orienteering Games Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
World Orienteering Games Day 1 | | 35:13 | 74 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Saltcity II | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Tangen | | dnf | | | |
Random short | | dnf | | | |
Random Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy- Sprint 3 | | 10:05 | 98 / 151 |
| |
Everett | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Real Ocad Sprint | | 21:43 | 73 / 134 |
| |
Middle - Random | | dnf | | | |
"REVENGE" ON TC! :P | | dnf | | | |
mit | | 19:02 | 33 / 70 |
| |
[Random] | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - too easy | | dnf | | | |
"Im bored" Sprint | | 20:03 | 36 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | | 16:00 | 56 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | dnf | | | |
Nostalgia 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-Days | | dnf | | | |
Suckers Lake | | 11:41 | 7 / 63 |
| |
[Random] | | dnf | | | |
Nostalgia 2 | | 49:04 | 36 / 69 |
| |
Nostlgia 1 (fixed) | | 19:25 | 43 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | | dnf | | | |
Watertower sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
My 4 Days (Finale) | | dnf | | | |
My 4 days (Day 3) | | 80:58 | 12 / 26 |
| |
My 4 days (day 2) | | dnf | | | |
My 4 Days (day1) | | dnf | | | |
long sprint!(i'm back) | | 22:07 | 29 / 84 |
| |
PK Style | | 41:07 | 36 / 80 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 4 THIS ONE COUNTS | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen Stage 2 | | 36:30 | 30 / 85 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 1 | | 61:17 | 24 / 116 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | | dnf | | | |
[Crap-OCAD]Supersprint | | 10:59 | 49 / 109 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis-Laz Hungary | | 24:22 | 20 / 118 |
| |
Mausoleum (real map: Levin, CZ) | | 29:23 | 35 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg, new course | | dnf | | | |
Crap-O Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Crap-OCAD]Sprint | | 10:39 | 55 / 115 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | | dnf | | | |
[crap-OCAD]Climbing School! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre map (by LUC and C/O) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
SHORT and tricky | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
its worth running | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Uggaberg | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | dnf | | | |
BEAT THE PROs' [middle] | | dnf | | | |
IDRE is back to protect ta world | | dnf | | | |
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint | | dnf | | | |
3 random races part 3 (short) | | dnf | | | |
a stony ocad | | 22:43 | 52 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 20:25 | 31 / 146 |
| |
OCAD JWOC last training | | 36:09 | 68 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(Ocad) Fantasy | | 31:40 | 27 / 110 |
| |
Randomizer map | | dnf | | | |
Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint | | 13:54 | 93 / 205 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint | | 19:12 | 73 / 175 |
| |
East Chester Farm, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed | | dnf | | | |
[sprint tour] flx and eddie | | 25:28 | 53 / 117 |
| |
Tobbe | | 36:42 | 43 / 71 |
| |
Legendarløpet | | dnf | | | |
Fultontonton, middle | | dnf | | | |
manycontrolsprint | | dnf | | | |
Dogtrack Sprint again | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] kokkila - new course | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Kontr.plock | | dnf | | | |
Noorwood State Park | | 11:23 | 29 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Only Contours | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) - Prologue | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hurma II | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy city map | | dnf | | | |
[CREARANDOM]Central Milton | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Juopperi Short | | 23:48 | 59 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course | | 11:49 | 90 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hurma | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! | | 17:08 | 64 / 219 |
| |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | 9:37 | 111 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint | | 20:17 | 82 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] - Park SPrint | | dnf | | | |
Slovenia Sprint | | 18:02 | 145 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | | 13:36 | 112 / 216 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-1 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Great Britan short | | dnf | | | |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | | 10:07 | 48 / 228 |
| |
Newest Mitmap | | 18:29 | 83 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:59 | 60 / 251 |
| |
Ardales sprint | | dnf | | | |
A New PK Style | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | | 46:57 | 57 / 215 |
| |
randomizer maps, where are you?2 | | dnf | | | |
Maatialanharju | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] - Campra | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto | | dnf | | | |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | | 11:55 | 60 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Ardales middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE | | 25:03 | 38 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino | | dnf | | | |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | 17:39 | 89 / 227 |
| |
Consistancy Training | | 9:42 | 65 / 170 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 17:38 | 135 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | | 14:44 | 75 / 228 |
| |
La Quillane - middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Fantasy Mix | | dnf | | | |
Rautavaara | | 25:20 | 99 / 182 |
| |
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 5:21 | 113 / 195 |
| |
Real OCAD-map 2.3km | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint | | 10:09 | 95 / 220 |
| |
Highland Sprint 14 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] goldrush | | dnf | | | |
Plymouth North | | 20:18 | 36 / 79 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
open,funny and short sprint | | 10:30 | 159 / 239 |
| |
OCAD S Mosaren fixed cliffs? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kleivstua | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] fantasy first try | | 13:03 | 59 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] White Valley Top. | | 13:47 | 97 / 186 |
| |
Hill Sprint 3 | | 23:39 | 53 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Rolia | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [31] | | 13:45 | 34 / 70 |
| |
Finntroll short | | dnf | | | |
Devils Hill New Sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [29] | | 16:14 | 38 / 104 |
| |
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint | | 19:22 | 77 / 229 |
| |
Pelimies2 | | 28:52 | 33 / 78 |
| |
Pelimies1 | | dnf | | | |
Tom/PK 3 Days | | 14:15 | 37 / 89 |
| |
Highland Sprint 10 | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 9 | | 14:30 | 23 / 76 |
| |
Highland Sprint 8 | | 14:31 | 35 / 84 |
| |
Highland Sprint 7 | | 18:25 | 50 / 113 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 4 | | 15:00 | 36 / 117 |
| |
Mit - new course | | 15:52 | 26 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | 8:20 | 47 / 185 |
| |
Highland Sprint 6 | | 16:10 | 65 / 108 |
| |
The Real Big Night | | 20:46 | 39 / 76 |
| |
Tom-Carls hilly sprints #3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) | | dnf | | | |
Feild 3 Days-day 1 | | 10:27 | 41 / 130 |
| |
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint | | 24:02 | 95 / 167 |
| |
Ocad 3 Fontains | | 23:42 | 87 / 216 |
| |
The Gambler | | 32:48 | 33 / 91 |
| |
Highland Middle (test) | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [best] | | 14:43 | 40 / 148 |
| |
sprint tour [26] | | dnf | | | |
Franklinwood - Short | | 29:46 | 17 / 87 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [this one] | | 16:45 | 49 / 180 |
| |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | | 16:10 | 77 / 207 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
BEAT THE PRO [middle2] | | dnf | | | |
Pål | | dnf | | | |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 10:39 | 69 / 294 |
| |
| 2 | 10:20 | 92 / 425 |
| |
cflinks.moo.no | | 42:48 | 31 / 81 |
| |
Map Memory | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:34 | 28 / 258 |
| |
Long | | 38:48 | 12 / 56 |
| |
City-O in Hamina | | dnf | | | |
Maspalomas Sprint | | 11:05 | 65 / 206 |
| |
park race on real map | | 24:41 | 116 / 251 |
| |
fast middle | | 27:05 | 19 / 88 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #4 | 2 | 16:09 | 44 / 124 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #2 | | 20:01 | 48 / 112 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Shawmuttowne orienteering | | 20:33 | 54 / 131 |
| |
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint | | 19:08 | 57 / 205 |
| |
LongSprint | 2 | 25:31 | 42 / 159 |
| |
Keep it Cool | | 24:04 | 32 / 118 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 6:50 | 160 / 252 |
| |
MiddleCL | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 7:38 | 95 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 5:59 | 58 / 308 |
| |
Middle-Distance | | 39:00 | 33 / 90 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour Final | | dnf | | | |
3-days Sprint Tour #2 | | dnf | | | |
3-days Sprint Tour #1 | | 23:10 | 46 / 153 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [middle] | | 38:42 | 42 / 114 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 10:18 | 144 / 269 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ready for this? | | dnf | | | |
Gunstock Middle | | dnf | | | |
HotelCæsar!! | | dnf | | | |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | 5:58 | 63 / 263 |
| |
Middle on demand 2 | | 23:49 | 44 / 120 |
| |
Middle on demand | | dnf | | | |
Chardonnay [DONNA] | | 32:55 | 39 / 92 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 3 | | dnf | | | |
middle | | 45:40 | 25 / 59 |
| |
Downy Long Middle | | 60:20 | 25 / 77 |
| |
Supersprint | | 18:04 | 25 / 98 |
| |
Eastern Quincyboro | | dnf | | | |
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle | | 37:12 | 38 / 121 |
| |
Old Marshall Steeps - Short | | dnf | | | |
Foton Open. Day 2 | | 15:43 | 31 / 145 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
sprint... | | 16:59 | 27 / 152 |
| |
a long sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Middle | | 35:58 | 69 / 166 |
| |
2.1km orienteering | | 20:49 | 15 / 96 |
| |
vulcano sprint 2 | | 20:23 | 107 / 188 |
| |
Revere Flats | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1.9km | | 18:50 | 47 / 177 |
| |
Middle-distance | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
North Granish Middle Race | | dnf | | | |
multiplayer rocks 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle by SUgis | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | | 16:18 | 106 / 225 |
| |
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods | | 5:08 | 25 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | 5:04 | 5 / 218 |
| |
multiplayer rocks | | 24:15 | 56 / 137 |
| |
Hill Sprint map / short | | dnf | | | |
North Granish Sprint Final | | dnf | | | |
North Granish Sprint | | 15:38 | 95 / 242 |
| |
15 minutes sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint Intro | | 8:18 | 109 / 223 |
| |
4 days - middle fixed | | 38:05 | 33 / 100 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final | | 14:59 | 32 / 167 |
| |
Middledistance 2 | | dnf | | | |
Real sprint! | | 10:07 | 49 / 158 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night | | dnf | | | |
Landes - Ocad sprint | | 17:43 | 83 / 209 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [20] | | 21:36 | 25 / 61 |
| |
Huuhkaja | | 15:49 | 35 / 116 |
| |
parko Kristiansand | | 18:29 | 24 / 73 |
| |
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! | | 30:42 | 47 / 155 |
| |
Griggsboro longer middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 55:24 | 17 / 61 |
| |
Run to the hills | | dnf | | | |
Short | | 32:45 | 25 / 80 |
| |
Middle di$tance | | dnf | | | |
Cambridge Cup day 2: Middle | | 28:41 | 38 / 90 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
WWR Short | | 24:57 | 38 / 88 |
| |
Middle Fulton | | 34:16 | 20 / 86 |
| |
Cedarberg Reservation | | dnf | | | |
Sprint, real map | | dnf | | | |
Siitama Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vattula Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hepburn Springs | | dnf | | | |
Bristol | | dnf | | | |
Fenwayland Forest | | 48:22 | 24 / 64 |
| |
East Beaver national Preserve | | dnf | | | |
Devils Hill Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kaapunki | | 19:47 | 48 / 107 |
| |
Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Brookline Middle | | 37:55 | 27 / 83 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bedders World Cup Middle | | dnf | | | |
Punching test | | 2:41 | 27 / 116 |
| |
Sprint | | 28:14 | 51 / 95 |
| |
Mattapanford | | 40:11 | 24 / 76 |
| |
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2 | | 7:43 | 21 / 101 |
| |
U/O British CF Sprint Champs | | dnf | | | |
Forest Village middle | | dnf | | | |
Park-O | | dnf | | | |
Forest Village sprint | | 14:14 | 61 / 115 |
| |
The Battle Of Sutherland River | | dnf | | | |
Watertower Middle | | dnf | | | |
Speed test terrain | | 6:53 | 59 / 123 |
| |
Speed test clear | | 4:06 | 3 / 128 |
| |
Butterfly loops (Malden) | | dnf | | | |
Noretjern 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tappaton sprint | | 12:10 | 48 / 106 |
| |
Steinbruch | | dnf | | | |
Pleasantland | | 38:32 | 25 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | 36:48 | 10 / 90 |
| |
Fenwood-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:24 | 17 / 97 |
| |
Martin Gorge | | 66:39 | 19 / 54 |
| |
Roxburyford (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
Tillman Heights | | 37:07 | 19 / 65 |
| |
Erma challenge | | 34:33 | 36 / 76 |
| |
Double Ford | | 28:52 | 44 / 93 |
| |
Upper Rethobothfield | | 21:58 | 28 / 92 |
| |
pilat Moyenne distence | | dnf | | | |
salemham longue distance | | dnf | | | |
les Lac du sud | | dnf | | | |
Tremontboro Middle Distance | | 34:18 | 20 / 62 |
| |
Niihama Short | | dnf | | | |
Trout-Sprint | | 15:25 | 16 / 94 |
| |
Central Sherman | | dnf | | | |
Edina | | dnf | | | |
Washington Range | | dnf | | | |
Coolidge | | 46:33 | 36 / 63 |
| |
Downytown routchoice | | 36:23 | 8 / 59 |
| |
Vattula Short | | dnf | | | |
Vahajarvi Short | | dnf | | | |
Deantowneberg (Short) | | 27:37 | 26 / 72 |
| |
Tower Hill 2 | | dnf | | | |
Three hills | | 27:36 | 14 / 83 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint | | 13:32 | 16 / 103 |
| |
Old Hudston | | 20:41 | 24 / 78 |
| |
Newbouyton | | 31:22 | 39 / 69 |
| |
Watertower Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Watertower sprint | | 10:02 | 14 / 84 |
| |
West Wonder | | 29:06 | 17 / 77 |
| |
Wrenthamboro Route-Choice | | dnf | | | |
Fultonford Steeps | | 45:49 | 21 / 67 |
| |
WOC Sprint 2001 H21 | | dnf | | | |
Dogtrack sprint 2 | | 12:14 | 46 / 95 |
| |
Atlanta Park | | 8:59 | 33 / 97 |
| |
Atlanta Hill | | 15:19 | 44 / 91 |
| |
Copleyland Middle distance | | 50:44 | 13 / 70 |
| |
Troutberg Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Little Washingtonford | | 39:21 | 13 / 45 |
| |
Brisolville Bald | | 36:59 | 10 / 52 |
| |
Virtual 5-days Stage 3 Regular | | 35:03 | 2 / 21 |
| |
WOC 2001 Sprint D21 | | 15:51 | 23 / 88 |
| |
Madraswood Hill-Sprint | | 31:22 | 21 / 68 |
| |
Atkinsonham-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Old Kenmore | | dnf | | | |
Lower Everett Park | | 16:35 | 27 / 59 |
| |
I dunno, just run | | 17:21 | 19 / 66 |
| |
Gio Sprint - Stage 3 | | 20:27 | 28 / 72 |
| |
Gio Sprint- Stage 2 | | 7:48 | 25 / 75 |
| |
Gio Sprint - Stage 1 | | 11:17 | 36 / 91 |
| |
Tremont (2nd try...) | | 26:53 | 12 / 88 |
| |
Virtual 5-days S5 Regular Class | | 30:07 | 8 / 24 |
| |
Virtual 5-days S4 Regular Class | | dnf | | | |
Virtual 5-days S2 Regular Class | | 32:10 | 9 / 27 |
| |
Virtual 5-days S1 Regular class | | 36:23 | 8 / 31 |
| |
Steinbruch III | | 19:34 | 26 / 65 |
| |
Park-O champs Long | | 26:46 | 21 / 45 |
| |
Park-O champs Short | | 9:51 | 10 / 57 |
| |
Parrk-O | | 19:41 | 29 / 68 |
| |
Middle-distance | | 59:02 | 12 / 32 |
| |
Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1 | | 27:07 | 8 / 40 |
| |
Troutfield-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:15 | 2 / 61 |
| |
Upper Bristolwick | | 23:09 | 7 / 46 |
| |
mount Suffolk Bluff | | 26:52 | 14 / 48 |
| |
Marées Bland | | 45:34 | 11 / 36 |
| |
Central Grafton | | 47:56 | 26 / 78 |
| |
New Gunstock Race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Somerburg Valley | | 12:45 | 17 / 51 |
| |
Newtonton Woods | | 77:50 | 11 / 21 |
| |
West Selma Lake Sprint | | 15:34 | 14 / 51 |
| |
Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Classic | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Oakford Reservoir | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
1000m Terrain | | dnf | | | |
gunstock | | 16:40 | 21 / 61 |
| |
Park Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
park sprint | | 19:27 | 19 / 50 |
| |
Northern Plymouth | | 36:05 | 6 / 34 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
The Horror Race | | dnf | | | |
North Quincyland | | dnf | | | |
Revere Pond Short Race | | 28:07 | 13 / 35 |
| |
4.Mat-CFSprint | | 16:37 | 16 / 49 |
| |
1.Mat Middle Race | | dnf | | | |
Quincyville | | 40:51 | 3 / 30 |
| |
Middle Allstonville | | 41:49 | 8 / 32 |
| |
Steinbruch Sprint (New course) | | dnf | | | |
3.Mat-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:44 | 8 / 59 |
| |
Western Quincybotough | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-race | | dnf | | | |
Lower Plymouth Village | | dnf | | | |
Little Roxburytown | | 35:37 | 19 / 46 |
| |
Walkerhamborough Bald | | 22:35 | 19 / 32 |
| |
Tillmanville Brook | | 15:15 | 6 / 41 |
| |
Waterworld 1 | | dnf | | | |
Intro 2 | | 5:44 | 17 / 43 |
| |
Griggs Range | 2 | dnf | | | |
Eastern Boylstonborough | | dnf | | | |
Luther | | 13:25 | 18 / 44 |
| |
Chester Steeps | | 64:33 | 11 / 16 |
| |
Super Sprint Race | | dnf | | | |
Mt Winchesterberg State Forest | | 69:03 | 16 / 21 |
| |
West Troutwick Flats | | dnf | | | |
Edwayville | | 23:46 | 10 / 38 |
| |
Mount Suffolk Farm | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:25 | 4 / 51 |
| |
| | 26:12 | 8 / 45 |
| |
1.CF-Sprint | | 9:08 | 19 / 65 |
| |
Short Distance | | 16:04 | 6 / 52 |
| |
The newbie race | | 9:08 | 31 / 73 |
| |
Revereland Forest | | 16:16 | 7 / 59 |
| |
Tillman | | dnf | | | |
Intro | | 4:33 | 21 / 83 |
| |
Sprint race | | dnf | | | |
tobis race test | | 43:00 | 9 / 38 |
| |
Williams Pond | | 37:47 | 18 / 41 |
| |