Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Anton Hallor
Country:
Sweden
Club:
Ok Tisaren
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
88
Races Created:
3
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Six Days Tyrol Training
dnf
Binneberg 4
dnf
Tour de Elx - Skien E3
42:12
152 / 286
Binneberg Prologue
16:33
55 / 295
kikirace3
33:19
26 / 86
kikirace2
12:18
53 / 114
kikirace
11:28
86 / 154
Indoor-O
23:30
83 / 184
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle
dnf
[OCAD] Notonecta
dnf
Crazy Sprit
21:59
87 / 196
[SOK]Tvisten
65:04
99 / 164
[OCAD] Venezia IV
dnf
Desert Event full of details
35:37
13 / 90
Long legs
dnf
Risinge Running
17:12
52 / 145
Spring City Tour 2010 #3
17:39
70 / 157
Spring City Tour 2010 #2
22:03
56 / 138
Spring City Tour 2010 #1
38:14
91 / 146
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE
18:25
70 / 225
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle
dnf
Figueira II
34:36
59 / 102
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2
25:55
84 / 155
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle
24:29
134 / 209
Grimeton skog
dnf
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1
dnf
Dunajska Buzola Sprint
23:32
65 / 193
Schönhardt
21:49
80 / 174
Orienteering in Finland
43:39
50 / 93
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle
dnf
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen)
dnf
dnf
Word championchip by day
2
35:03
29 / 149
heaton park
31:55
18 / 38
Time trial
13:44
11 / 60
smile
dnf
sprint2
2
54:36
9 / 34
sprint1
18:56
31 / 49
macc
42:06
7 / 23
swim o
10:38
16 / 48
the big big event
19:38
26 / 46
smile
dnf
[Ocad] Knottingly
dnf
LAKE race
12:52
17 / 31
lake rac
14:07
21 / 36
Medledistans in luckebo
2
31:56
75 / 195
Just for fun
2
59:21
36 / 99
time trial
2
14:45
25 / 50
hedley cottage
2
16:00
22 / 46
lyme park
2
14:21
45 / 117
bramhall 09
2
13:53
19 / 84
[WOC 2005] Route Choices
88:52
76 / 137
portugal
17:00
35 / 132
portugal "o" summer
dnf
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long
64:22
119 / 195
Hamptontown Woods
dnf
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD
dnf
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night
80:47
80 / 118
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0
31:56
84 / 187
Winthroptown Park
37:11
73 / 158
training sprint3
9:03
43 / 134
training sprint2
14:34
89 / 124
training sprint1
10:55
84 / 153
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3
14:54
95 / 194
2
dnf
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2
31:59
173 / 216
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1
30:17
142 / 285
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
16:49
90 / 356
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night
dnf
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0
21:18
119 / 240
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle
37:21
110 / 160
[Ocad] Bråt long
49:59
87 / 157
WaterLands Final
dnf
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1
dnf
O.7km Sprint
dnf
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1
26:21
204 / 304
super easy
9:25
86 / 160
2
5:54
136 / 348
3
5:31
112 / 348
4
5:20
95 / 348
5
5:05
56 / 348
6
5:53
134 / 348
7
4:58
37 / 348
[untitled]
18:03
155 / 178
Routechoise-test
dnf
2
39:46
95 / 224
All races shown. View
recent
races.