Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl, Intro | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 may E5 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 may E4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 may E3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 may E2 night | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 may E1 | | dnf | | | |
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Long night | | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 | | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 | | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 | | dnf | | | |
Siitama west 1 sprint | | dnf | | | |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 | | dnf | | | |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | | dnf | | | |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 65:00 | 57 / 74 |
| |
sprint by night | | dnf | | | |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Anywhere, first upload | | dnf | | | |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 | | dnf | | | |
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi north-east - sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long | | dnf | | | |
2nd 10 years old course | | dnf | | | |
Kangaroo Monday #5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Harjulinna 3 sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | dnf | | | |
Komenskeho sady sprint | | dnf | | | |
10 years old CF sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kangaroo Monday #4 | | dnf | | | |
Closure of the ski season in2015 | | dnf | | | |
Kangaroo Monday #3 | | dnf | | | |
Oakford River - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long | | dnf | | | |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | | dnf | | | |
Skullerudasen-longnight | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-24-reused-2] | | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bran Middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
And this is the last oldie ... | | dnf | | | |
Almost done .... | | dnf | | | |
Well ... if you want to go fast | | dnf | | | |
And just another easy one | | dnf | | | |
Just an easy run | | dnf | | | |
Have fun | | dnf | | | |
Ski Russia Junior championship | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD | | dnf | | | |
June 4 (Konkalampi) | | dnf | | | |
sprint cup #2 | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl, Short B | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Schöckl, Short A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
smallworld-E5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Japan - Long | | dnf | | | |
Murrays Bay Sprint | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 | | dnf | | | |
Holy Cross #1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:07 | 70 / 95 |
| |
Wairau Sprint | | 49:37 | 64 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | 28:58 | 79 / 98 |
| |
Epic Map Westlake Boys | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
montlleo | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Burnside Middle | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 | | dnf | | | |
BP 01 | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Siitama new (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
Kenricktown Brook | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
super run | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 may E6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 may E5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 may E4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 may E3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 may E2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 may E1 | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours | | dnf | | | |
Stenatjärnarna 2 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
Cow lake, day 2 | | dnf | | | |
World-cup Castle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 E4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 feb E3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 feb E2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 feb E1 | | dnf | | | |
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 | | dnf | | | |
Bonners Cliff E5 Short | | dnf | | | |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 | | dnf | | | |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 | | dnf | | | |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | | dnf | | | |
CASTLE2 GS2013 | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | | dnf | | | |
WOC middle | | dnf | | | |
[plate terrain]Prologue | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13G_6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13G_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13G_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13G_1 | | dnf | | | |
Wellington College | | dnf | | | |
Siluva | | dnf | | | |
[OLBerget] Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
woman | | 43:23 | 90 / 105 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 77:38 | 140 / 172 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Wollas Bald | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | dnf | | | |
[OLBerget] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Long | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Long | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Slätta final | | dnf | | | |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13F_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13F_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13F_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13F_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13F_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Slätta short | | dnf | | | |
SR O Meeting 7 | | dnf | | | |
SR O Meeting 6 | | dnf | | | |
SR O Meeting 5 | | dnf | | | |
SR O Meeting 4 | | dnf | | | |
SR O Meeting 3 | | dnf | | | |
SR O Meeiting 2 | | dnf | | | |
SR O Meeting 1 | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E9 - Night | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
.. | | dnf | | | |
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | | dnf | | | |
long sprint. | | dnf | | | |
long sprint. Anton Källström | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13E_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13E_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13E_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13E_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13E_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13E_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] | | dnf | | | |
East Rehobothtown River | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Jurock Park | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]No name yet... | | dnf | | | |
GrandForet Part3 | | dnf | | | |
Miskiniskes NC | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
GrandForet | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | dnf | | | |
GS2013 CHARLIE | | dnf | | | |
GSmap2013 BRAVO | | dnf | | | |
GSmap2013 ALFA | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13D_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13D_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final | | dnf | | | |
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Paparata | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Short 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup Final | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E4 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E2 | | 28:18 | 93 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | dnf | | | |
Dallapet Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13B_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13B_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13B_4 | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 | | dnf | | | |
O-ringen E1 Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bare rock short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 | | dnf | | | |
Happy New Year! | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 | | dnf | | | |
Sørli | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cornus, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | dnf | | | |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cornus, long | | dnf | | | |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | dnf | | | |
Merry Christmas ! | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 | | dnf | | | |
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | | dnf | | | |
Pagrenda South Long | | dnf | | | |
Scolty, Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Scolty, Short Track | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Geri Vakarai | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | | dnf | | | |
Under 10? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Alpine Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ski- Tomsk | | dnf | | | |
[Marathon] 1 | | dnf | | | |
Alpine Middle | | dnf | | | |
fast Ski-O | | 5:10 | 129 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 5:24 | 273 / 312 |
| |
| 3 | 4:15 | 269 / 312 |
| |
ski-o sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O, track 2, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o LoNG | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12P_4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski-WOC-05 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] parc sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
colline2.ocd | | 26:09 | 124 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | dnf | | | |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12O_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | | 80:37 | 154 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 34:20 | 189 / 263 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | dnf | | | |
Russian bear#3 | | dnf | | | |
Russian Bear #2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle Two-Days | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O woc2010 sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12N_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12N_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12N_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gesunda, long | | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championship | | dnf | | | |
Sinte mette sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CZ final | | dnf | | | |
CZ semifinal | | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
(ocad)Pure? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2013 n2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
(ocd) Las Tuerces | | dnf | | | |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2013 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | dnf | | | |
[RND] - Middle | | dnf | | | |
swe-middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12M_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12M_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12M_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12M_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12M_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12M_1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | dnf | | | |
NORT-map-Skadalen | | dnf | | | |
Våxmossen Middle #4 | | dnf | | | |
czech middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
NORT E2 women | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | dnf | | | |
NORT E2 middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Flemma Middle | | dnf | | | |
Across the maze | | dnf | | | |
czech middle | | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championships | | dnf | | | |
Leppanmaa (again) | | dnf | | | |
RND - sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12L_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12L_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12L_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12L_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12L_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12L_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championships | | dnf | | | |
Samobor open - night2 | | dnf | | | |
Samobor open - night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | | dnf | | | |
Våxmossen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Dayneetown | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long | | dnf | | | |
Test | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | dnf | | | |
SANTA MARIA 2 | | dnf | | | |
SANTA MARIA | | dnf | | | |
3ª COPA SR | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint | | dnf | | | |
3ª COPA SR BRINDI | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Sinte-Mette Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kunming short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda 2-days E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat, long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12K_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12K_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12K_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12K_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12K_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12K_1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | dnf | | | |
Long sprint | | dnf | | | |
Random | | dnf | | | |
2ª copa SR U | | dnf | | | |
2ª copa SR F | | dnf | | | |
1ª copa Sr U | | dnf | | | |
1ª copa SR P | | dnf | | | |
1ª copa SR F | | dnf | | | |
Swedish-Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | | dnf | | | |
RACE9 | | dnf | | | |
Vastersjon E 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vastersjon E 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Siitama | | dnf | | | |
A run in the sun E 1 | | dnf | | | |
Omholt | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
WOC 03 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E 5 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E 4 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E 3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Old OCAD map comp | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Blåbærmåsan by night | | dnf | | | |
Madisonham Brook | | dnf | | | |
Beaver Lake | | dnf | | | |
b | 2 | dnf | | | |
woc 03 middle distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12J_6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12J_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12J_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12J_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12J_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12J_1 | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Pinar de Valladolid | | dnf | | | |
Bohemia cup | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | dnf | | | |
TREINO 7 (6) | | dnf | | | |
TREINO 6 | | dnf | | | |
International long distance comp | | dnf | | | |
woc05 middle distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12I_3b | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12I_2b | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12I_3b | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12I_2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
+CFEB 12I_1b | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12I_6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12I_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12I_4 | | dnf | | | |
+CFEB 12I_3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12I_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12I_1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | dnf | | | |
TREINO 2 | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | dnf | | | |
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope | | dnf | | | |
??????? VAI SER | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
VAI E VOLTA | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
THA KLINGN | | dnf | | | |
HOLL | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | dnf | | | |
NewMapTest | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12H_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12H_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12H_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12H_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12H_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12H_1 | | dnf | | | |
RandomCup Comp: 3 | | dnf | | | |
RandomCup Comp: 2 | | dnf | | | |
RandomCup Comp: 1 | | dnf | | | |
1stComp | | dnf | | | |
TRES DE MAIO | | dnf | | | |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | dnf | | | |
SLAVIERO | | dnf | | | |
STIBE SPRINT 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
stibe sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E21 | | dnf | | | |
Marcesina Cup | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12G_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12G_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12G_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12G_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12G_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | | dnf | | | |
[Comps4Beginers]Arling- FINAL | | dnf | | | |
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford | | dnf | | | |
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield | | dnf | | | |
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville | | dnf | | | |
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs | | dnf | | | |
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook | | dnf | | | |
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME | | 68:36 | 103 / 132 |
| |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E16 - Long | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
°Unionicola | | dnf | | | |
°Atractides (200th) | | dnf | | | |
°Hygrobates | | dnf | | | |
°Limnesia | | dnf | | | |
°Lebertia | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 75:15 | 244 / 383 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
°Thioploca | | dnf | | | |
°Beggiatoa | | dnf | | | |
°Chrysarachnion | | dnf | | | |
°Anthophysa | | dnf | | | |
°Leydigia | | dnf | | | |
°Acroperus | | dnf | | | |
°Westella | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 | | dnf | | | |
kaktus race | | dnf | | | |
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Remake Steinbruch | | dnf | | | |
°Chlorella | | dnf | | | |
°Siderocelis | | dnf | | | |
°Lagerheimia | | dnf | | | |
°Spondylosium | | dnf | | | |
°Pleurocapsa | | dnf | | | |
°Tetrapedia | | dnf | | | |
°Gloeocapsa | | dnf | | | |
Åktatorpet Middle | | dnf | | | |
°Dissotrocha | | dnf | | | |
Sathrophilus2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long | | dnf | | | |
0ltrebrenta | | dnf | | | |
North Canobieton Township | | dnf | | | |
Hardcore Pointless | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pointless | 2 | dnf | | | |
RND by D.Atkin | 2 | dnf | | | |
Monteret Easy Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CekyPank Orienteering | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) | | dnf | | | |
Glunte | | dnf | | | |
Crimea | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Waste of time | | 2:39 | 148 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 1:36 | 460 / 558 |
| |
Kaoz | | dnf | | | |
norwegian o-holidays | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Longue cost | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Uronema | | dnf | | | |
°Trichodina | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
°Pyxidiella | | dnf | | | |
°Opercularia | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Epistylis | | dnf | | | |
Climb WC | 2 | dnf | | | |
china golden championship sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Test Day2 | | dnf | | | |
Test | | dnf | | | |
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps | | dnf | | | |
konrads gamle endetarm 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 | | dnf | | | |
Test | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:32 | 143 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | | dnf | | | |
An OL4 sneak peak | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 | | dnf | | | |
konrads gamle endetarm | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy Day 3 The final | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long | | dnf | | | |
sommer ski-o (the better) | | 69:08 | 51 / 69 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 59:30 | 61 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
The Lava Wetlands | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sommer ski-o | | dnf | | | |
Hogasand middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint different | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
a funnie course 2 (not faild) | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
a funnie course | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
over ruan | | dnf | | | |
°Methanothrix | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Thiospirillum | | dnf | | | |
°Lamprocystia | | dnf | | | |
°Thiopedia | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Gallionella | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd]The Darkness | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torana middle | | dnf | | | |
Neige | | dnf | | | |
Bristolburg sprint | 2 | 42:11 | 84 / 113 |
| |
upload test | 2 | dnf | | | |
Qualification Midle 'CRA" | 2 | dnf | | | |
Qualification sprint "CRA" | 2 | dnf | | | |
Qualification longue "CRA" | 2 | dnf | | | |
muerte | 2 | dnf | | | |
Trail | | dnf | | | |
Sprint. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hellz Yeah! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Bousieyas | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 150:08 | 243 / 416 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
°Folsomia | | dnf | | | |
°Chironomus | | dnf | | | |
°Heliscus | | dnf | | | |
°Chaoborus | | dnf | | | |
°Micrasterias | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Litchfieldton_2 | | dnf | | | |
Shortdist | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | | dnf | | | |
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
La Burla | 2 | dnf | | | |
A BORING COURSE...... | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Litchfieldton_1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Arling Valley | | dnf | | | |
Takt - Night Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Takt - Night Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | dnf | | | |
°Mallomonas | | dnf | | | |
°Aphanocapsa | | dnf | | | |
°Prolohmannella | | dnf | | | |
°Arremurus | | dnf | | | |
°Carteria | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Short/night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Revard, middle | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
The Hole | | dnf | | | |
Mepha | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Pyramimonas | | dnf | | | |
°Polytoma | | dnf | | | |
°Hyalogonium | | dnf | | | |
°Chlamydomonas | | dnf | | | |
°Kalyptorhynchia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
pitiful[Rnd] middle | | dnf | | | |
Joulumae II | | dnf | | | |
Joulumae I | | dnf | | | |
Middle Alpine | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Southern Milton | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Beaconsham | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill | | dnf | | | |
Vealos | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 82:16 | 190 / 255 |
| |
Sprint (test | | dnf | | | |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Mixed middle | | dnf | | | |
Beach Puglia | 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 | | dnf | | | |
Roraima Sprint | | dnf | | | |
°Blastocladia | | dnf | | | |
°Saprolegnia | | dnf | | | |
°Monoblepharis | | dnf | | | |
°Mesotaenium | | dnf | | | |
°Geocentrophora | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Safari-o! | | dnf | | | |
[E2] Herbouilly, night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pilzwald 3 | | dnf | | | |
Pilzwald 2 | | dnf | | | |
Herbouilly | 2 | dnf | | | |
Test Relay run | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2003 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Test comp | | dnf | | | |
Rnd tour middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
RND tour | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pilzwald 1 | | dnf | | | |
Just4fun | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sörby final Slump-O | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 26 Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | 2 | dnf | | | |
°Coenocystis | | dnf | | | |
°Gloeocystis | | dnf | | | |
°Treubaria | | dnf | | | |
°Acanthosphaera | | dnf | | | |
°Desmatractum | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tuscany Beach Race | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve | 2 | dnf | | | |
mysig bana:) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp short/middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Versan 3 | | dnf | | | |
Versan 2 | | dnf | | | |
Versan suite techn 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Technicale | 2 | dnf | | | |
Summertour -Ryssberget- | 2 | dnf | | | |
Moscow sprints.stage 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Moscow Sprints.stage 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Moscow sprints.stage 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Moscow sprints.stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fabio Aurelio | | dnf | | | |
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
°Sorastrum | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Hydrodictyon | 2 | dnf | | | |
°Netrium | | dnf | | | |
°Mesotaenium | | dnf | | | |
°Platynematum | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin | | dnf | | | |
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
°Stylodrilus | 2 | dnf | | | |
°Rhizosolenia2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
°Tetraplekton2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
City sprint | 2 | 121:45 | 132 / 215 |
| |
COurse pour bourain pas techniqu | 2 | dnf | | | |
Old Dogtrack Sprint | | dnf | | | |
night | | dnf | | | |
Downhill sprint | | dnf | | | |
Monospilus | | dnf | | | |
Chydorus | | dnf | | | |
Graptoleberis | | dnf | | | |
Acroperus | | dnf | | | |
Disparalona II | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Bodafors 2m Contours | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | dnf | | | |
Funky | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | | dnf | | | |
Sierra del Molino | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
PastCourse | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | dnf | | | |
SprintPastu.2 | | dnf | | | |
SprintPastu | | dnf | | | |
Ophryoglena | | dnf | | | |
Balanonema | | dnf | | | |
Platynematum | | dnf | | | |
Dexiostoma | | dnf | | | |
Loxocephalus | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Training in Briffaut for Jean | | 112:28 | 61 / 96 |
| |
d | | dnf | | | |
Pastur | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult | | dnf | | | |
vallinas mountain sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Venice | | dnf | | | |
OgdensFirstRace | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Sälen | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 | | dnf | | | |
nuit | | 6:22 | 96 / 107 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
ormen | | dnf | | | |
kikirace6 | | dnf | | | |
Eudiaptomus | | dnf | | | |
Ceriodaphnia | | dnf | | | |
Stylodrilus | | dnf | | | |
Chromadorita | | dnf | | | |
Brachyura | | dnf | | | |
kikirace 5 | | dnf | | | |
ikirace 5 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace 4 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace 3 | | dnf | | | |
sweet comp. prolog | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle | | dnf | | | |
Map | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day | | dnf | | | |
kikirace sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace sprint | | dnf | | | |
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
The Gardens Tale Intro2 | | dnf | | | |
The Gardens Tale Intro | | dnf | | | |
sprint... | | dnf | | | |
Sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
LE MEGA SPRINT | | 5:08 | 158 / 172 |
| |
crazyisland | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
blåbærmåsan | | dnf | | | |
Middle distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Another map | 2 | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Map | | dnf | | | |
Hard Challenge | | dnf | | | |
VSO | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | | dnf | | | |
Testudinella | | dnf | | | |
Macrocyclops | | dnf | | | |
Scapholeberis | | dnf | | | |
Glossiphonia | | dnf | | | |
Heliophrya | | dnf | | | |
Sprintn | | 113:23 | 135 / 160 |
| |
[Fantasy] Short Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sippola | 2 | dnf | | | |
Øya 2 | | 58:02 | 108 / 123 |
| |
Longsprint | | dnf | | | |
Halloween Map | | dnf | | | |
the cool map | | dnf | | | |
Øya | | 32:05 | 154 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 32:40 | 216 / 251 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | | dnf | | | |
long sprint | | 196:29 | 69 / 93 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
map 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle | | dnf | | | |
Arctic fall middle | | dnf | | | |
SundayCOMP -NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
SaturdayCOMP | | dnf | | | |
FridayCOMP Prologue | | dnf | | | |
sprint night | | dnf | | | |
Circles | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint under the glacier | | dnf | | | |
On the roof | | dnf | | | |
123 middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 81:25 | 108 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | dnf | | | |
Sprint map | | dnf | | | |
Roxburyville to nono | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Great Braintree to tony | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Homysud3 | | dnf | | | |
The middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Faskally | | dnf | | | |
Sprint in Kunming | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kunming. | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint in Brindisi | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Ingalunda City. | | dnf | | | |
Sprint. Sinte Mette. | | dnf | | | |
Good Old Sinte Mette | | dnf | | | |
sprint précision 2/2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
sprint précision 1/2 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy map | 2 | dnf | | | |
orient show por jean | 2 | dnf | | | |
long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint tournois VSO | | 22:45 | 124 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 19:54 | 148 / 179 |
| |
Tournois VSO | | dnf | | | |
Moyen tournois VSO | | dnf | | | |
Longue tournois VSO | | dnf | | | |
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 | | dnf | | | |
The mad grasse for Bu2 | 2 | 28:27 | 54 / 85 |
| |
Apartment race | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Céléon | | dnf | | | |
BRÅSTORP CONTEST | | dnf | | | |
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 | | dnf | | | |
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 | | dnf | | | |
Nordic middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe | | dnf | | | |
Short sprint | | 65:19 | 87 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprinta | 2 | 56:26 | 180 / 212 |
| |
A middle race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
New random map | | dnf | | | |
Random sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
long random to the VSO | | dnf | | | |
VSO (the real) | | dnf | | | |
VSO | | dnf | | | |
Gölen- Prologue | | dnf | | | |
course nono technique spéciale | | dnf | | | |
con. | | dnf | | | |
Ocad bute echelle courte | | dnf | | | |
sprint in Autrans to Noé | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 56:02 | 68 / 97 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rassonwood | 2 | dnf | | | |
1er essais OCAD pour VSO | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
uyuukaka | | dnf | | | |
Aldeno Sprint | | dnf | | | |
course sur chemin pour jean | | dnf | | | |
VSO | | dnf | | | |
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint! focus | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Neaton-Islands day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Aldeno | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-OL day 3/3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Oshow | | dnf | | | |
jole | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji | 2 | dnf | | | |
Race! | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo - E2 | | dnf | | | |
pour le vso | 2 | dnf | | | |
Smiley-Map | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Northern Miltonwoods | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pour Oeil de Lynx | | dnf | | | |
Central Fenwoodtowne | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pour gwenael | 2 | dnf | | | |
pour bubu | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 50:14 | 146 / 165 |
| |
Pour le vso | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
-- | | dnf | | | |
no name | | dnf | | | |
Hydrozetes | | dnf | | | |
Bothrioplana | | dnf | | | |
Polyphemus | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Opistomum | 2 | dnf | | | |
Platycola | | dnf | | | |
[no name] | 2 | dnf | | | |
4.9 km... | 2 | dnf | | | |
r | 2 | dnf | | | |
p_L | 2 | dnf | | | |
oshow | 2 | dnf | | | |
my garden | 2 | dnf | | | |
oooo | 2 | dnf | | | |
hhh | 2 | dnf | | | |
jkfuk | 2 | dnf | | | |
Random Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Labyrinth | 2 | dnf | | | |
afa | 2 | dnf | | | |
tttt | | 30:29 | 103 / 122 |
| |
for fun. | | dnf | | | |
mountainous run | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Swaziland | 2 | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Reykjavik | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Grønholtvang (DEN) | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago | | dnf | | | |
nice | | dnf | | | |
Hopbyn | | dnf | | | |
Liponeura | | dnf | | | |
Dreissena | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Gyraulus | | dnf | | | |
Omphiscola | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Gyrobifastidium | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Klurig middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle | | dnf | | | |
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
UpplandsOL 2-days, Day2 Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
fast and green Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fast and green middle | | dnf | | | |
Klurig Bonus | | dnf | | | |
Klurig E3 middle | | dnf | | | |
Klurig E2 Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:44 | 168 / 238 |
| |
Klurig E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
go hard or go home! | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint cup final | | dnf | | | |
Sprint cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | | dnf | | | |
Ice Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
CANDYWOOD SkiO | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste | | dnf | | | |
easy middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint departage courreurs | | dnf | | | |
tournois vso 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
serie longue tournois VSO | | dnf | | | |
super course pour le vso | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)lillanorr middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lovely Area Model | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:41 | 131 / 184 |
| |
bedrich cup last stage | | dnf | | | |
bedrich cup no2 | | dnf | | | |
Automatic Puppy | 2 | dnf | | | |
bedrich cup | 2 | dnf | | | |
pour le vso de merl | 2 | dnf | | | |
4-stage Japan Stage.2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
4-stage Japan Stage.1 Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
My first | 2 | dnf | | | |
PasturNight | 2 | dnf | | | |
PasturMiddle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pastur | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Chacara do Tome 2010/1 | | 150:18 | 80 / 103 |
| |
Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Alstad - Long Sprint | | dnf | | | |
czech open | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #5 | | dnf | | | |
3-Days Stage 3 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 | | dnf | | | |
East terrain | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #2 | | dnf | | | |
[random] Boylston short/middle | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 | | dnf | | | |
[random] Björkbergen short | | dnf | | | |
Another rnd-Template | | dnf | | | |
Blackwood North | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Homysud | | dnf | | | |
Fårup Skov sprint | | 33:32 | 132 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kolmården forest sprint | | 40:37 | 142 / 215 |
| |
Dexiotrichides | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Lembadion | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Asplanchna | | dnf | | | |
Fragilaria | | dnf | | | |
Lerbæk | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pour Oeil de lynx | 2 | 29:40 | 93 / 120 |
| |
Pour jean 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:15 | 125 / 173 |
| |
HAHAHA | | 0:11 | 87 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 0:04 | 117 / 162 |
| |
| 3 | 0:03 | 1 / 162 |
| |
| 4 | 0:03 | 1 / 162 |
| |
| 5 | 0:04 | 117 / 162 |
| |
| 6 | 0:08 | 131 / 162 |
| |
| 7 | 0:03 | 1 / 162 |
| |
| 8 | 0:03 | 1 / 162 |
| |
| 9 | 0:03 | 1 / 162 |
| |
| 10 | 0:07 | 129 / 162 |
| |
| 11 | 0:05 | 124 / 162 |
| |
SchoolSprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
ROFL | | 111:18 | 94 / 138 |
| |
hahahahah | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Ophrydium | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Holopedium | | dnf | | | |
Plagiostomum | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Pleurotaenium | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Closterium | | dnf | | | |
Short/middle night | | dnf | | | |
[random] Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Omholt | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Desert Desert | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 88:58 | 185 / 230 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Everettwood - | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Chiswickville Flats 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
lutherfordborough | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Long, Nonshaugen - Norway | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Southern Graftonberg Park | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Edina Preserve | | dnf | | | |
Middle | 2 | 73:33 | 104 / 123 |
| |
Test | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pastur Long | | dnf | | | |
Old Dogtown-West | | 31:39 | 107 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Castelo Assombrado | | dnf | | | |
West Mire | | dnf | | | |
Mt. High | | dnf | | | |
[] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
RobRoy Middle | | dnf | | | |
Furuboda Long | | dnf | | | |
Furuboda Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Furuboda Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rice Lake #1 | | dnf | | | |
kikirac2 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Running in circles | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Just one more | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Minisprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Pinnularia | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Ophiocytium | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Rhabdomonas | | dnf | | | |
Aulacoseira | | dnf | | | |
Euglena gracilis | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
winthroptowne national | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
eastern wellington | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
A nice map | 2 | dnf | | | |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Prologue short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Trost Open | 2 | 40:58 | 123 / 143 |
| |
Konnerud | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
6:e strackan | 2 | dnf | | | |
tull2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
GP | 2 | dnf | | | |
tull | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
SuperSprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
cfocad day 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:11 | 148 / 168 |
| |
Running on Rooftops | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
| 11 | dnf | | | |
| 12 | dnf | | | |
| 13 | dnf | | | |
| 14 | dnf | | | |
| 15 | dnf | | | |
| 16 | dnf | | | |
| 17 | dnf | | | |
| 18 | dnf | | | |
| 19 | dnf | | | |
| 20 | dnf | | | |
| 21 | dnf | | | |
| 22 | dnf | | | |
| 23 | 28:00 | 92 / 449 |
| |
| 24 | dnf | | | |
| 25 | dnf | | | |
Prueba (LaBrujula) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | dnf | | | |
day20 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
day19 | 2 | dnf | | | |
day18 | 2 | dnf | | | |
day17 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
day9 | 2 | 18:15 | 54 / 80 |
| |
day8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
day7 | 2 | 31:01 | 54 / 64 |
| |
day6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
day5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
day4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
day3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
day2 | | dnf | | | |
The 20day day1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:05 | 130 / 164 |
| |
Tarmåsen by night | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Osua huvy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Kaunis huvy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hyvä huvy | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Ethmolaimus | | dnf | | | |
Treubaria | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyril Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | dnf | | | |
The demo random | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
cool | | dnf | | | |
nakna tjejen | | dnf | | | |
pucko | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church New | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint10 | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint9 | | dnf | | | |
sprint8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
sprint6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint4 | | 17:14 | 79 / 106 |
| |
sprint3 | 2 | 26:05 | 103 / 123 |
| |
sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
founddeadinforrest | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski-o | | 27:36 | 116 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Creag Mhic | | dnf | | | |
[Random] SVM course | 2 | dnf | | | |
Binneberg 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Suloinen | | dnf | | | |
Kohtelias | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ystävallinen | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kummallinen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
fat bird | 2 | dnf | | | |
Western Arborburg | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Miellyttävä | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balladyna | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cladophora | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cosmarium | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Typhloplana | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surirella | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | 2 | 84:38 | 152 / 190 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] - Faron E | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
smile | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
LAKE race | 2 | dnf | | | |
lake rac | 2 | dnf | | | |
Medledistans in luckebo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Just for fun | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 108:16 | 50 / 99 |
| |
Hamptontown Woods | | dnf | | | |
Winthroptown Park | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | dnf | | | |
Extreme Speed Orienteering | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long(working) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long | | dnf | | | |
Norwood | 2 | dnf | | | |
July | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] City spint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Cup 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Renard Orange | | dnf | | | |
Tour de AJP | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Bounty 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Tuula | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
run run | | 103:08 | 74 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | 41:32 | 79 / 96 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
wt 25-27 | 2 | 79:04 | 107 / 133 |
| |
Ælj-løpet | 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 72:48 | 166 / 246 |
| |
craig's awesome course 2 | | 10:53 | 134 / 147 |
| |
craig awsome course day 1 | | 23:10 | 97 / 116 |
| |
The last on of eleven - Final | | 2:22 | 123 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 1:38 | 173 / 206 |
| |
The tenth (10) one of eleven | | 2:32 | 106 / 116 |
| |
The ninth (9) one of eleven | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:57 | 89 / 100 |
| |
The eight one of eleven | | 26:46 | 74 / 77 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 103:08 | 221 / 318 |
| |
Middle distanse DM | | dnf | | | |
Run and Swim | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 57 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 | 2 | 43:47 | 103 / 117 |
| |
Tynset by night! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 37:13 | 176 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 76:42 | 183 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venice - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Racetrack | | 33:51 | 106 / 118 |
| |
Flpping Fish Lake | | 20:28 | 122 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 13:36 | 93 / 193 |
| |
Flopping Fish Lake | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 77:58 | 172 / 207 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Night | | dnf | | | |
mappa di silvio | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD 3-Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD sprint | | dnf | | | |
Oeschinen | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Super Quick Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tranum | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda City | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Super Quick Sprint | | 28:08 | 145 / 179 |
| |
Tuchkovo | | dnf | | | |
Grigorchikovo | | dnf | | | |
2nd stage | | dnf | | | |
Quick Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
small bit of mountain map. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | 2 | dnf | | | |
You know it but who is the faste | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:54 | 51 / 80 |
| |
Zhukovo day2 | | dnf | | | |
Zhukovo day1 | | 74:35 | 73 / 91 |
| |
Pink open land | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Winthropergberg Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Mellom Cup løp 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | dnf | | | |
New sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
New Sprint | | dnf | | | |
hu | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Balavil | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:26 | 204 / 259 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
city sprint | | 41:16 | 155 / 197 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | dnf | | | |
gogo | | dnf | | | |
wsdfgh | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:36 | 65 / 104 |
| |
runrun | | dnf | | | |
Bubbly | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 55:27 | 81 / 142 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | dnf | | | |
Granskauen night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 | | dnf | | | |
UpTheHill | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:47 | 131 / 167 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | 72:57 | 130 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[rnd] steep | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 | | 104:10 | 108 / 133 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | dnf | | | |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 18:27 | 179 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 18:08 | 243 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
WaterLands Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
WaterLands Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | 207:00 | 124 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
WaterLands Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
WaterLands Classic | | dnf | | | |
Nisunperä | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | 130:54 | 124 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | dnf | | | |
O.7km Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Aktan 5 | | 117:16 | 81 / 98 |
| |
Vangsåsen | | dnf | | | |
Ripan | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 47:46 | 175 / 204 |
| |
The Emilsson Map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
The Oppsal map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad long sprint | | dnf | | | |
Aktan 3 [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Marlay Park | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
super easy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:20 | 262 / 348 |
| |
| 3 | 17:48 | 256 / 348 |
| |
Routechoise-test by night | | dnf | | | |
Big Utrish | | dnf | | | |
MicrOrienteering | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[untitled] | | dnf | | | |
Random | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Santry Ireland | | dnf | | | |
Routechoise-test | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mega Race | | dnf | | | |
Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
Ùûåóêûãòâ | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
ZA][odi | | 56:13 | 66 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | 17:18 | 75 / 106 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
JV map Sinte-Mette | 2 | dnf | | | |
backe | | dnf | | | |
SAHAGFF | | dnf | | | |
Saha007 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Bjorke Stage 31 | | 18:05 | 69 / 89 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken | | dnf | | | |
Bones | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | dnf | | | |
CURSA ANDORRA | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:24 | 100 / 200 |
| |
Short forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Borgberget | 2 | dnf | | | |
S:t Anna Cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
The Toffee Mould 1 | | 134:09 | 103 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Safari Race | | dnf | | | |
montlosier | | dnf | | | |
test: low-density | | dnf | | | |
Hummelfoten | | dnf | | | |
Random 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 55:01 | 42 / 61 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:02 | 108 / 144 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 | | 21:51 | 138 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Sprint/Micro-O | | dnf | | | |
Rehobothham 4 [FINAL] | | dnf | | | |
Rehobthham 3 [NIGHT] | | dnf | | | |
Rehobottham 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rehobothham 1 | | dnf | | | |
medium | | dnf | | | |
Night Cup, 4. and last stage | | dnf | | | |
Night Cup, stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Night Cup, stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Night Cup, stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hinderbanan | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 3 | | dnf | | | |
[fantasy] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 | | dnf | | | |
[random]middle | | dnf | | | |
steepish night sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle Fox Valley | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Northern Halifax, Day 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Northern Halifax, Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Northern Halifax, Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
HARD, ROCK, ORIENTEERING | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Northern Halifax, Day1 | | 49:02 | 73 / 87 |
| |
Climbing Test | | 4:43 | 144 / 168 |
| |
Lower Luther | | dnf | | | |
Tibetan Orientshow | | dnf | | | |
test | | 77:24 | 68 / 89 |
| |
Litchfiwldberg random | | dnf | | | |
Steep | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middle in Sullivantownberg | | dnf | | | |
Fulton Race | | dnf | | | |
Random sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sealand Short | | dnf | | | |
O-Quiz 2 | | 36:02 | 78 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 27:59 | 94 / 203 |
| |
| 3 | 27:17 | 93 / 203 |
| |
| 4 | 24:49 | 74 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | | 54:37 | 157 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
O-Training | | dnf | | | |
Real map short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[random] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Northern Eliotwood Run | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:20 | 134 / 159 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Beauchamp Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mason by night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SKIO Memory | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 3 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Open land Random.. | | dnf | | | |
Sch[Random] 2.1k | | dnf | | | |
Tynne Steep 3days stage 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Pchelka Steep | | dnf | | | |
Hawes 3 Day, day 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hawes 3 Day, day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 102:16 | 198 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rájec | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Short 2 | | 30:41 | 103 / 116 |
| |
Short 1 | | 41:04 | 151 / 186 |
| |