Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
SawViking
Country:
Norway
Club:
Il Tyrving
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
105
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
[ROcad] Sprint
13:04
60 / 224
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3
dnf
[rnd] Bousieyas
dnf
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier
dnf
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20
46:57
116 / 255
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint
19:58
88 / 234
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle
27:04
98 / 252
2
dnf
Litchfieldton_2
dnf
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle
2
dnf
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1
2
dnf
3
26:56
111 / 286
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final
2
35:04
154 / 265
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2
2
dnf
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint
2
16:01
122 / 318
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4
2
dnf
sweet comp. prolog
dnf
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle
27:09
88 / 182
[Pure and Fast] - middle
dnf
The Gardens Tale Intro2
23:51
44 / 123
race!
48:05
103 / 160
crazyisland
dnf
Forest sprint 2
dnf
2
22:15
88 / 222
blåbærmåsan
43:51
75 / 184
Forest sprint
25:20
124 / 221
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long
dnf
Testudinella
37:02
61 / 98
Sippola
35:56
98 / 210
[OCAD] LongLake
2
36:19
118 / 317
Halloween Map
6:35
47 / 180
Øya
8:32
101 / 178
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint
25:49
100 / 200
SaturdayCOMP
30:51
87 / 203
Sprint map
2
22:34
143 / 271
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version
dnf
Lepanmaa Night
2
dnf
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint
2
15:50
85 / 210
Lac Mariet VI
2
33:13
68 / 170
Ojer Middle
2
30:18
97 / 221
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night
2
dnf
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle
2
31:29
91 / 234
Even more Kooyora
dnf
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue
2
dnf
Rice Lake #1
dnf
Night
26:20
69 / 139
[World Cup] Final Sprint
dnf
2
28:05
135 / 343
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle
39:23
138 / 195
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle
97:21
148 / 190
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short
49:30
164 / 224
Rocad - Neager 1
2
19:55
67 / 197
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Middle
2
dnf
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan
2
dnf
Fantasy sprint
2
18:44
75 / 282
Sosh Sprint 3
2
16:36
170 / 300
3
12:42
56 / 300
Ocad- Forzen Fritz
2
dnf
3
dnf
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3
2
dnf
My region - Dzerzhinsk
dnf
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2
2
31:08
209 / 327
[World Cup] Berga by (ext)
2
50:03
133 / 315
[OCAD]Björke Prolog
dnf
Short-6
10:01
42 / 87
Short-5
9:05
41 / 98
Short-4
9:14
61 / 88
Short-3
9:18
28 / 87
Short-2
7:31
13 / 99
Short-1
5:55
47 / 134
Short 2
15:53
99 / 116
Short 1
10:25
103 / 186
Vester Thorup
34:02
95 / 229
2
33:58
119 / 288
Knifetown
15:28
63 / 163
Sucka
dnf
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi
dnf
2
42:41
48 / 182
Kancák
dnf
The CF Intro Map
24:14
73 / 221
Vidnava_middle
47:55
54 / 103
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part
19:57
56 / 217
2
25:30
155 / 301
Ingalunda City
22:30
40 / 139
2
dnf
3
20:20
39 / 193
4
20:02
33 / 193
Eastern Masonborough
17:23
39 / 97
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle
33:15
67 / 198
[ocd]_Nice middle.
45:22
69 / 155
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1
44:50
84 / 200
[ROCAD] middle
41:34
110 / 201
Rocad Sprint
32:55
70 / 192
[OCAD]Stonah sprint
20:45
104 / 280
Park World Tour 4
2
27:10
27 / 205
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2
dnf
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint
dnf
World Park Tour 2
dnf
2
13:17
67 / 241
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio
2
dnf
Bernadia Sprint
2
dnf
Ompa Bompa Scheiss
2
32:23
64 / 229
Fusine Sprint Cup 2
2
23:20
134 / 232
Fusine Sprint Cup 1
2
22:34
105 / 331
Fence Mania - Sprint
2
dnf
All races shown. View
recent
races.