Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Arne Oos
Country:
Sweden
Club:
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
155
Races Created:
1
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
sprint
20:46
12 / 139
Blackwood North
26:10
37 / 115
[ocad]Homysud
26:15
75 / 192
2k Short
15:03
36 / 186
Fårup Skov sprint
20:42
96 / 166
Nygrund 1.0 - Night
22:01
93 / 136
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle
26:43
122 / 206
Volzhskie prostory
22:48
77 / 158
1.7k Short
14:25
74 / 188
Kolmården forest sprint
26:23
118 / 215
Dexiotrichides
dnf
Lembadion
31:54
20 / 66
Dicranaphorus
39:25
56 / 97
Asplanchna
35:47
21 / 72
Fragilaria
40:01
32 / 108
Lerbæk
38:51
97 / 145
Easy with that egg Sprint
19:37
72 / 241
1.6k Short
14:07
90 / 233
desert desert 2
2
25:11
123 / 185
[OCAD]Cavedine
20:06
65 / 185
Sosh Sprint 3
14:59
78 / 183
[WC-Training] Kjölen2
22:10
72 / 239
Koitiata Tribute Series
dnf
brasil 3
27:11
45 / 109
[OCAD] Saglia
24:48
80 / 215
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night
37:51
64 / 106
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION
dnf
Vista
54:15
47 / 111
Koitiata Tribute Series 1
32:21
58 / 169
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2
dnf
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle
dnf
Rocad - Dabone 2
39:40
88 / 130
Rocad - Dabone 1
19:10
39 / 178
[OCAD] Svartvatnet
dnf
[World Cup] Parana
19:54
50 / 261
Kinbrae
dnf
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8
dnf
Lutekollen
21:59
36 / 120
Healt
20:11
63 / 124
Auvergnat
22:05
76 / 159
[ocad] Satzbergipfel
17:27
79 / 208
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle
33:28
42 / 99
Tour de AJP
10:39
42 / 97
Kempefjell
34:55
79 / 145
Comp 1
dnf
SPRINT FOREST
8:58
14 / 123
dnf
[WC-Training] Kjölen
33:03
124 / 266
[RANDOM] Four seasons
63:07
65 / 124
Rocad Juice 1
21:26
51 / 149
OKL
6:17
33 / 88
HALAL
dnf
super dreamland
23:35
49 / 84
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle
32:23
39 / 152
Rocad - NiceAxe
36:01
83 / 147
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint
17:33
52 / 201
Rocad - Lasagne
dnf
[ROCAD] Third
37:40
52 / 124
Random - Snickers 1
dnf
[ocad] La Quillane 6
27:47
81 / 183
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009
56:16
79 / 226
Random - Bounty 1
34:50
86 / 162
2
dnf
(ocad)made up map
41:04
40 / 82
O P 6-days day 2
dnf
O P 6-days day 1
5:00
24 / 178
SOUSTONS
7:18
14 / 132
Open Sprint
12:37
50 / 162
[Rocad] Juune 2
dnf
[ROCAD] Second
dnf
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1
13:07
91 / 218
Contour O - Day 2
dnf
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf
dnf
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008
23:46
79 / 228
backe
2
dnf
test: low-density
11:54
59 / 139
[OCAD] Middle
25:01
26 / 98
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25
33:17
104 / 175
Hinderbanan
19:00
36 / 124
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2
dnf
Super Sprint Tour 1
57:31
94 / 170
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog
dnf
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19
dnf
Climbing Test
4:00
62 / 168
test
15:57
21 / 89
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint
7:05
106 / 213
Random sprint
17:47
47 / 103
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10
dnf
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9
24:01
77 / 161
SKIO Memory
33:31
42 / 145
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1
34:35
50 / 117
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed]
dnf
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8
dnf
Japan Open
10:22
8 / 98
woman
12:12
25 / 92
Pahkionvuori - Middle
43:53
104 / 188
[OCAD] Malmenbadet
22:12
104 / 185
[OCAD] Sega Di Ala
11:40
21 / 110
l-100 sprint3
14:45
40 / 86
l-100 sprint2
12:28
71 / 135
l-100 sprint 1
18:09
86 / 146
6 Aveyron Days Training
dnf
Rájec
57:28
63 / 139
[OCAD]Björke Prolog
dnf
Short-6
9:54
34 / 87
Short-5
9:11
52 / 98
Short-4
9:51
67 / 88
Short-3
9:33
54 / 87
2
9:19
33 / 95
Short-2
8:15
76 / 99
Short-1
8:16
96 / 134
42:42
14 / 35
37:09
23 / 35
33:12
27 / 45
22:33
20 / 75
Short 6
15:56
40 / 86
Short 5
dnf
Short 4
16:39
72 / 94
Short 3
10:41
43 / 96
Short 2
13:23
91 / 116
Short 1
10:21
102 / 186
Vester Thorup
30:44
60 / 229
Fast Forest
2
36:24
31 / 98
Knifetown
2
18:21
113 / 195
Chateau de Montlosier
2
29:22
39 / 115
Franklin
2
27:55
43 / 90
Sucka
dnf
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi
2
dnf
3
dnf
Kancák
49:10
81 / 149
The CF Intro Map
2
26:18
127 / 294
Vidnava_middle
2
39:35
28 / 117
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part
2
35:59
206 / 301
Ingalunda City
2
dnf
Eastern Masonborough
2
18:41
64 / 124
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle
2
dnf
[ocd]_Nice middle.
2
48:03
86 / 183
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3
2
44:57
68 / 138
[ROCAD] middle
48:04
128 / 201
Rocad Sprint
dnf
(OCAD)Ummagumma night
52:32
53 / 97
(OCAD)The Stubborn Winchat
46:05
60 / 114
The Golden Sausage Middle
dnf
[OCAD]Stonah sprint
26:24
154 / 280
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2
37:04
97 / 183
[OCAD]Stonah Middle
45:18
115 / 194
Downhill Countour Middle
2
75:09
62 / 126
Park World Tour 4
2
38:08
122 / 205
SnowSprint 2.4k
25:53
147 / 209
Utfyllnad
dnf
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III
32:28
123 / 205
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II
27:42
135 / 251
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I
dnf
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k
24:04
149 / 273
Fusine Sprint Cup 3
2
19:53
122 / 217
All races shown. View
recent
races.