Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
bedders
Country:
United Kingdom
Club:
MDOC
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
197
Races Created:
5
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
[OCAD] City-o (new map)
2
18:49
110 / 183
[OCAD] Hathersage Moor
8:15
77 / 157
[OCAD] just for fun
dnf
sprinttour [new trees]
24:42
61 / 129
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 2
33:02
49 / 123
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid
17:32
100 / 172
2
11:46
22 / 232
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2
34:03
67 / 158
OCAD Onemanrelay
18:50
104 / 175
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna
21:33
91 / 174
[OCAD] Högstorp
16:34
62 / 207
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1
20:00
119 / 217
[OCAD]Canalisation-O
2
dnf
[OCAD]rasica better map
2
41:57
121 / 182
[OCAD] Fun by the river
2
dnf
[OCAD] Saltcity II
2
27:37
90 / 211
CFEdit School 4: Medway
2
15:14
56 / 111
[OCAD] Funforeveryone!
2
6:39
78 / 171
OCAD Mining District
2
28:15
71 / 193
OCAD Fantasy- Sprint 3
2
9:23
111 / 208
yutygu
3:36
112 / 200
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West
9:06
125 / 204
Kaleva church park about 3.
10:13
91 / 203
[Edited] Random, middle
dnf
[OCAD] Fantasy Green Clee
dnf
[OCAD]Trash Overland (Fixed)
50:08
42 / 93
[OCAD]Trash Sprint
25:12
98 / 134
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint
12:16
45 / 205
Devils Hill Sprint
20:07
65 / 158
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed
dnf
Fantasy [OCAD] Sprint
dnf
2
39:45
80 / 137
BEGINNER - short sprint 1
7:42
129 / 180
[OCAD] Fantasy Island II fixed
2
24:18
54 / 142
[OCAD] Fantasy Island
2
31:38
46 / 169
sprinttour [get horny again]
2
dnf
[intro] blääähh sprint
dnf
fields sprint
8:54
27 / 126
Village/Sombero Night-O
dnf
Sprint, Old Riverside
24:12
95 / 147
Gunstock
18:04
68 / 111
[OCAD] Idre champs - short
25:24
97 / 250
[OCAD]Hissö, real map
35:06
94 / 206
Fantasy OCAD flx4sw
38:07
44 / 76
Niddre Masters Middle 2
dnf
[OCAD]Klackhult, real map
24:53
53 / 148
Fantasy OCAD Catterick Revised
33:09
85 / 133
PK'S 3 Days:Day 2
21:35
43 / 125
[Ocad] Koplalo Middle
26:35
52 / 136
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint
13:33
65 / 179
SPRINT
dnf
Thomas Trainingcamp: Kontr.plock
dnf
Day 1, sprint
5:50
52 / 176
OCAD Catterick East Sprint 1
30:24
38 / 104
A randomizer map
15:03
66 / 99
OCAD Kallerbro Forest Sprint
27:10
61 / 139
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint
16:02
144 / 221
Norwood Township
dnf
Fun,Fun,Fun
dnf
[random] torah's short race
30:35
73 / 137
OCAD Streams 2
2
25:17
60 / 181
butler yellow easy
2
dnf
park-o
19:50
79 / 167
Eliot
2
dnf
Random Street-O
2
8:22
148 / 310
3
8:21
146 / 310
Fantasy city map
2
23:48
98 / 223
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint
2
18:19
68 / 227
[OCAD] - Park SPrint
2
39:11
78 / 248
Scottish Real Map Sprint
2
13:47
73 / 230
OCAD Fantasy Park
2
9:11
63 / 187
upper woodland forest
dnf
Hepburn Springs
dnf
Charlesford Diggings FIXED
dnf
UPper Boston Cliffs
dnf
North Madisonwood Lake
dnf
night-o
44:22
26 / 45
An orienteering race:)
62:02
27 / 67
Mit, park o
19:16
33 / 95
Forest Village night
40:32
18 / 63
Hive Rock Sprint
11:06
21 / 112
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint
25:05
92 / 122
Longqood ponds
29:49
16 / 70
Bristol
29:12
12 / 80
Lower Medaytowne
16:47
27 / 75
Chasterborougs middle
45:30
22 / 72
Middle Oakwoodton
31:34
28 / 65
Atland Ridge
19:41
42 / 98
WInchesterton Hill Sprint 2
31:45
52 / 87
Winchesterton Hill sprint 1
18:51
65 / 108
Fenwayland Forest
56:59
40 / 64
Chelseaboro
15:18
30 / 95
Eastern Bolystonborough
dnf
Devils Hill Sprint
15:04
68 / 123
Kaapunki
18:21
29 / 107
Sprint
22:39
68 / 112
Medwaywood Woods
59:59
50 / 68
South Revereford Classic
11:28
21 / 99
Roxbury Heights
17:56
53 / 99
Tremontburg Day 3 - Micro-O
15:03
50 / 83
South Revereford
14:28
23 / 79
Ronneby Solhojden sprint
13:49
76 / 105
Gunstock sprint
dnf
2
19:10
13 / 129
3
18:54
11 / 129
Ronneby Solhojden intro
8:12
65 / 121
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint
30:18
86 / 112
sprint
23:48
69 / 110
Tillman Sprint
20:40
47 / 107
NIGHT SPECIALISTS??????
dnf
Medwayburg
108:07
29 / 49
Brookline Middle
dnf
Savinville
56:24
40 / 74
Shermanburger Sprint
10:59
48 / 138
Hornliskogen
14:11
53 / 114
Siitama sprint
15:46
56 / 122
THE GREEN NIGHT
dnf
Norwoodborough
27:11
43 / 114
Mount Tappanborough middle
44:41
47 / 72
Auburntown River sprint
28:35
65 / 94
Sprint
4:45
46 / 118
Bedders World Cup Classic
dnf
Bedders World Cup Middle
dnf
Bedders World Cup Sprint
dnf
Punching test
5:56
95 / 116
2
2:40
42 / 212
3
2:41
74 / 212
Porterham-Long-Night
dnf
South Hooksett-Middle
74:27
48 / 69
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint
19:32
71 / 97
Sprint
30:45
58 / 95
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series #
10:18
21 / 105
Auburnwood-Night-Sprint
dnf
Mattapanford
48:44
52 / 76
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2
dnf
2
dnf
3
12:26
77 / 136
U/O British CF Classic Champs
dnf
Map of choices
40:22
46 / 86
Easiest CF Course Ever
5:03
65 / 113
2
4:27
31 / 149
U/O British CF Sprint Champs
39:30
57 / 104
Forest Village middle
59:35
73 / 90
Park-O
69:06
70 / 119
2
40:19
60 / 164
Forest Village sprint
15:29
70 / 115
2
13:53
91 / 176
BOSTENBERG MIDDLE/LONG
dnf
The Zuper Course
dnf
The Battle Of Sutherland River
dnf
Arse
41:45
71 / 77
Northern Packardberg
19:53
76 / 100
Another Pick
2
20:05
37 / 73
RC
34:16
68 / 87
The Dell
38:38
71 / 94
Tappanton short middle
31:10
80 / 101
Tremontburg
33:43
71 / 85
Sprint
12:45
103 / 133
Edinaton Brook-Long
dnf
Watertower Middle
dnf
2
dnf
Speed test terrain
7:35
95 / 123
Speed test clear
4:22
93 / 128
Butterfly loops (Malden)
dnf
Noretjern 2
dnf
Les Aoles - day 1
2
26:21
105 / 126
Tappaton sprint
2
12:35
71 / 131
Intro (night)
2
dnf
Skrattan Park Sprint
2
12:36
101 / 138
Fenwood-Sprint
2
dnf
Martin Gorge
2
dnf
Braintreeham Sprint
2
dnf
Pyttensprinten
2
13:38
43 / 113
Vahajarvi sprint 2b
2
24:48
89 / 115
Strandrace
2
dnf
3
21:47
79 / 114
Micr-o!
2
7:58
113 / 180
Testrace
2
14:02
86 / 129
Boston Sprint
2
15:01
90 / 123
Sheffield Crucible
2
6:37
309 / 435
3
4:58
228 / 435
4
dnf
5
4:37
193 / 435
Open Srint
2
12:58
58 / 130
Old Watertown sprintcup day2
2
15:12
73 / 116
Old Watertown sprintcup day1
2
dnf
Eastern Winthrop sprint
2
14:15
40 / 95
Walkerland- Sprint
2
8:19
54 / 130
Niihama Short
2
20:44
48 / 107
Hudsonburg cup 1
2
dnf
West Hooksettown
2
51:00
42 / 69
Trout-Sprint
2
19:13
71 / 114
Hooksettland Farm
2
23:45
58 / 94
Great Rugglesfield Reservior
2
26:26
65 / 88
FAST
2
dnf
3
55:43
42 / 77
Vahajarvi Short
2
15:10
82 / 137
All races shown. View
recent
races.