Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Yuri Shcherbakov
Country:
Russian Federation
Club:
Fakel
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
155
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Pour jean 1
dnf
2
27:29
133 / 173
HAHAHA
0:36
93 / 112
2
0:04
117 / 162
3
dnf
Las Tuerces - Long and short
dnf
Finnbo [ocad]
dnf
2
dnf
6:e strackan
61:39
110 / 131
tull2
20:59
79 / 103
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5
dnf
SuperSprint 3
dnf
2
37:38
197 / 255
SuperSprint 2
dnf
2
20:58
191 / 259
3
dnf
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2
70:47
195 / 250
2
38:03
270 / 351
sprint5
32:21
107 / 132
sprint4
15:53
76 / 106
sprint1
27:57
129 / 154
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3
dnf
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1
57:46
200 / 264
Tesiko 6 Short
dnf
portugal
dnf
2
dnf
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3
24:51
152 / 194
[OCAD] Hørtekollen
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
112:36
136 / 170
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM
228:26
134 / 186
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint
dnf
2
dnf
3
42:12
206 / 248
[ocd]Trandum Aur
70:45
148 / 174
2
54:03
158 / 192
Mini Forest
23:57
141 / 174
2
20:12
178 / 231
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2
132:27
158 / 195
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1
dnf
2
47:45
100 / 131
hmm...
88:16
84 / 114
South Cup day1
dnf
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1
24:38
119 / 216
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km
dnf
Lakken
29:36
72 / 94
Hummelfoten
66:49
99 / 124
Random Short Middle
dnf
2
dnf
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint
dnf
[random] Sprint
45:11
98 / 149
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1
28:49
106 / 138
Tynne steep 3days prolog
dnf
Maajaa - Middle
dnf
2
dnf
l-100 sprint 5
2
66:20
59 / 78
[OCAD]Björke Prolog
95:02
178 / 255
Short Race
dnf
2
110:31
74 / 123
Fusine Sprint Cup 1
74:30
192 / 260
Only contours
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
Vester Thorup
dnf
2
dnf
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min
dnf
2
dnf
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3
dnf
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1
58:25
205 / 280
Middle
74:54
115 / 147
[RANDOM] Middle
dnf
haarup sande
24:00
140 / 176
Shawmut Forest 3.2k
104:15
90 / 174
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
[OCAD] Aamot
37:10
224 / 279
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a
dnf
Forest sprint
51:53
157 / 196
2
dnf
3
10:33
149 / 258
middle Tobi
130:03
88 / 163
TÜ Srint1
46:25
68 / 161
Night cup II
dnf
san Giovanni Sprint
42:10
169 / 246
Sprint
35:45
124 / 159
Burusprint
62:30
97 / 125
City map day2 course1
45:58
83 / 95
city map course1
46:42
92 / 112
Homer
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
best race
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
30:32
117 / 168
hjg
dnf
Bergdergarten
85:50
95 / 122
[OCAD] Retro Map
2
121:58
213 / 309
Fantasy Desert
25:29
110 / 119
Sprint 3
dnf
Sprint 2
78:42
112 / 175
Sprint 1
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
dnf
Dizzy Run
dnf
Sahara middle
2
dnf
Fanoe2
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
dnf
6
dnf
7
dnf
8
dnf
Fanoe2008
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
34:39
132 / 285
5
dnf
Sprint
dnf
2
dnf
Who is the best allrounder
dnf
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min
180:48
184 / 235
Sprint
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
dnf
6
dnf
7
dnf
8
dnf
9
dnf
10
35:22
142 / 197
agges bana
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
30:00
90 / 134
6
16:19
79 / 134
sverige
39:12
92 / 126
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
dnf
6
dnf
7
15:00
83 / 153
8
dnf
Fantasy-test 1
2
dnf
All races shown. View
recent
races.