Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Buchwald, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC16 Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ragnitz 4, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder | 2 | 8:57 | 137 / 241 |
| |
Scotland Stage 1 Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Buttes Pass day 1 | 2 | 31:13 | 35 / 135 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus | 2 | 58:03 | 59 / 168 |
| |
First CF comps on Polish map | 2 | 29:33 | 23 / 126 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Windsor castle middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E1 | 2 | 31:34 | 26 / 126 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | 2 | 34:48 | 39 / 195 |
| |
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 | 2 | 26:01 | 48 / 268 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | 2 | 54:57 | 95 / 243 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance1 | 2 | 125:56 | 58 / 170 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | 2 | 61:24 | 71 / 247 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | 2 | 14:42 | 110 / 319 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | 2 | 53:34 | 64 / 252 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | 2 | 10:30 | 42 / 319 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | 2 | 23:04 | 53 / 276 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | 53:21 | 48 / 195 |
| |
Labyrinth sprint 1 | | 11:10 | 16 / 147 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
gothenbourg long | | 12:37 | 31 / 110 |
| |
sprint | | 19:00 | 12 / 116 |
| |
Flat Grid | | 8:33 | 7 / 120 |
| |
EKSJO SMALAND 6 | | 20:18 | 14 / 67 |
| |
EKSJO SMALAND 5 | | 26:00 | 35 / 80 |
| |
EKSJO SMALAND 4 | | 18:34 | 20 / 104 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 | | 22:43 | 45 / 99 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 | | 22:15 | 20 / 89 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 | | 26:12 | 63 / 123 |
| |
FLORESTA TROPICAL | | 17:01 | 26 / 120 |
| |
CFEB 13N_6 | | 36:01 | 10 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 13N_5 | | 29:24 | 4 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 13N_4 | | 37:16 | 25 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 13N_3 | | 44:28 | 33 / 58 |
| |
CFEB 13N_2 | | 17:58 | 8 / 82 |
| |
CFEB 13N_1 | | 21:52 | 10 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | 22:25 | 15 / 107 |
| |
easy | | 8:55 | 8 / 128 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E3 | | 34:56 | 25 / 145 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E2 | | 37:20 | 46 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 37:07 | 60 / 183 |
| |
| 3 | 36:15 | 51 / 183 |
| |
| 4 | 34:57 | 42 / 183 |
| |
tuefelskeller | | 26:58 | 53 / 190 |
| |
esay orantate | | 44:39 | 20 / 96 |
| |
hee | | 20:47 | 12 / 123 |
| |
remade-swedishmap | | 36:21 | 43 / 159 |
| |
Centro Storico[Re-do] | | 14:18 | 40 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | 32:41 | 44 / 197 |
| |
Night "sprint" | | 14:17 | 21 / 145 |
| |
remade-czech | | 25:47 | 65 / 166 |
| |
Everetthamb (night) | | 42:53 | 46 / 108 |
| |
remade SOW-E1 | | 30:29 | 86 / 176 |
| |
Noname reupload | | 25:29 | 44 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | 2 | 17:32 | 103 / 245 |
| |
"Shortdistance" | | 13:44 | 31 / 189 |
| |
Ski-O Kazahstan | 2 | 17:33 | 95 / 375 |
| |
CAMORSA 2013 D2 | | 34:16 | 18 / 72 |
| |
CAMORSA 2013 | | dnf | | | |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | 18:56 | 51 / 225 |
| |
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt | | 14:45 | 31 / 128 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 | 2 | 33:52 | 77 / 219 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015 | 2 | 28:37 | 73 / 221 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o | | dnf | | | |
Skidstugan[Middle] | | 28:04 | 72 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | 24:23 | 88 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | | 25:57 | 67 / 152 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | 17:00 | 66 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 45:50 | 42 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 28:06 | 47 / 185 |
| |
karta | | 32:42 | 46 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | 29:04 | 59 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 22:15 | 50 / 234 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13J_1 | | 23:00 | 25 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | | 50:29 | 34 / 149 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Canada | | 21:38 | 49 / 123 |
| |
Siluva middle | | 33:16 | 22 / 102 |
| |
Hugset S | | 28:43 | 13 / 81 |
| |
Colomba middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Colomba short 2 | | 19:44 | 70 / 180 |
| |
remake Nort-Skadalen | | 45:03 | 46 / 147 |
| |
Foppa remade | | dnf | | | |
Tangier | | dnf | | | |
Crazyisland reremade | | dnf | | | |
dalen 3º | | 29:55 | 34 / 73 |
| |
dalen first | | 20:53 | 26 / 77 |
| |
GrandForet | | 40:30 | 83 / 154 |
| |
Middle dist. | | 31:23 | 33 / 102 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 36:10 | 55 / 110 |
| |
GrandForet | | 39:08 | 97 / 150 |
| |
Siluva - short. | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 32:41 | 102 / 170 |
| |
[2nd]Falu Lasarett | | dnf | | | |
[2nd]Gruvriset | | 23:51 | 70 / 153 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 13:35 | 42 / 161 |
| |
BR corrego urubu 2 | | 23:12 | 41 / 95 |
| |
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E3 | | 37:14 | 34 / 67 |
| |
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 | | 21:25 | 24 / 99 |
| |
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 | | dnf | | | |
STRAGNAS-MALMBY OL-E1 | | 12:29 | 15 / 67 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bonners Cliff E5 Short | | 14:05 | 37 / 134 |
| |
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 | | 27:47 | 53 / 155 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 | | 23:07 | 24 / 74 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 | | 28:51 | 22 / 85 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 | | 19:06 | 29 / 112 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 | | 15:23 | 32 / 127 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 | | 17:31 | 41 / 173 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | 13:35 | 97 / 196 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night | | 22:28 | 56 / 117 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | | 27:47 | 118 / 175 |
| |
CASTLE2 GS2013 | | 24:44 | 11 / 97 |
| |
CASTLE1 GS2013 | | 20:06 | 52 / 132 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E3 Long | | 33:51 | 49 / 137 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | dnf | | | |
Arco | 2 | 22:21 | 109 / 261 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | 2 | 22:47 | 77 / 303 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | 2 | 52:45 | 77 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:29 | 120 / 375 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | 2 | 15:27 | 48 / 282 |
| |
long sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint map | | 20:50 | 83 / 204 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint.... | | 17:53 | 66 / 163 |
| |
[] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | dnf | | | |
Laberinto circle | | dnf | | | |
Wocmap, middle | | dnf | | | |
----->super sprint<---- | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] min | | 28:07 | 57 / 176 |
| |
Per Lindman | | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Juune | | 26:34 | 42 / 177 |
| |
[TPR] Easy Middle | | dnf | | | |
open area comp | | 35:35 | 23 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | 12:03 | 44 / 216 |
| |
sprint | | 10:40 | 24 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 16:11 | 43 / 296 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fjellseter | | 17:27 | 71 / 182 |
| |
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Orienteerers Heaven | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | 17:32 | 43 / 170 |
| |
Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 19:01 | 51 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | dnf | | | |
CF OMHOLT SHORT | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long | | 49:12 | 83 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fulton Race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | | 6:02 | 66 / 213 |
| |
O-Quiz 2 | | 21:39 | 27 / 148 |
| |
Real map short | | 23:00 | 28 / 115 |
| |
Northern Eliotwood Run | | 15:45 | 54 / 138 |
| |
Beauchamp Sprint | | 17:42 | 28 / 187 |
| |
Mason by night | | 32:12 | 27 / 79 |
| |
SKIO Memory | | 28:46 | 30 / 145 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 21:07 | 19 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | | 41:42 | 52 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | | 41:35 | 46 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 14:29 | 73 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 22:30 | 67 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 24:12 | 56 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | 30:31 | 62 / 208 |
| |
[Rocad] middle | | dnf | | | |
Maajaa - Middle | | 41:30 | 57 / 208 |
| |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | 36:54 | 68 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | 16:56 | 73 / 255 |
| |
Short-1 | | 5:39 | 10 / 134 |
| |
| | 22:46 | 21 / 75 |
| |
The CF Intro Map | | 23:06 | 53 / 221 |
| |
Ingalunda City | | 19:33 | 15 / 139 |
| |
Eastern Masonborough | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Nice middle. | | 36:20 | 29 / 155 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 | | 37:33 | 41 / 131 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | 32:36 | 38 / 200 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle | | 31:34 | 76 / 201 |
| |
Rocad Sprint | | 30:30 | 51 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]-city middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 19:06 | 70 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | | 31:40 | 51 / 183 |
| |
Park World Tour 4 | 2 | 27:55 | 36 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | 23:06 | 52 / 204 |
| |
SnowSprint 2.4k | | 14:35 | 47 / 209 |
| |
Curve-ol | | dnf | | | |
arcivescovile | | 5:53 | 43 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | dnf | | | |
RUN | | 26:11 | 23 / 127 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 33:36 | 118 / 293 |
| |
Fantasy | | 23:35 | 46 / 193 |
| |
Bernadia Sprint | | 27:49 | 48 / 192 |
| |
Short Race | | 22:20 | 6 / 103 |
| |
Ompa Bompa Scheiss | | 31:34 | 51 / 183 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | 20:36 | 117 / 182 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 22:05 | 101 / 195 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 22:24 | 85 / 260 |
| |
king of the sea | | 24:24 | 57 / 124 |
| |
Western Valley | | 37:23 | 24 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | 24:47 | 36 / 206 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 16:18 | 31 / 291 |
| |
Fence Mania - Sprint | | 15:39 | 13 / 172 |
| |
slower-backwards | | 7:05 | 22 / 170 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 22:16 | 73 / 295 |
| |
rOCAD 20min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle | | 38:53 | 32 / 127 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 26:43 | 73 / 272 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | | 54:12 | 69 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint | | 17:25 | 56 / 191 |
| |
Hooksettville V1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | 31:15 | 58 / 206 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | | 26:13 | 45 / 208 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | 20:39 | 88 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 17:32 | 75 / 280 |
| |
Bach | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 23:29 | 33 / 147 |
| |
O-festivalen | | dnf | | | |
Middle distance, Quincyburg | | 27:24 | 26 / 153 |
| |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | 6:05 | 19 / 280 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | dnf | | | |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | | 28:43 | 29 / 174 |
| |
Slovenian cup | | 32:45 | 24 / 186 |
| |
skraastad | | 34:31 | 54 / 139 |
| |
Winter Short | | 10:39 | 22 / 195 |
| |
Middle dist | | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | 29:34 | 19 / 240 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Final | | 65:55 | 72 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | 19:57 | 73 / 233 |
| |
warrenfieldtown sprint | | 6:22 | 49 / 137 |
| |
Terrain-Running | | 11:55 | 13 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 19:03 | 44 / 253 |
| |
smstafet | | 15:58 | 34 / 210 |
| |
Yeah bad course | | 5:39 | 44 / 129 |
| |
[Ocad] Bad Course Done | | 17:06 | 7 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED | | 23:08 | 11 / 158 |
| |
women2 | | 12:41 | 32 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Sardanga City day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Bad Course | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 20:13 | 32 / 124 |
| |
Rus-Svetlogorsk | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Long/middle | | 43:32 | 70 / 140 |
| |
[Random] Chelsea Champ | | dnf | | | |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO | | 15:12 | 17 / 117 |
| |
Fenwood West | | dnf | | | |
Fenwood East | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | | 20:48 | 14 / 193 |
| |
HC2008-Final | | dnf | | | |
Tvisten Long | | 42:38 | 22 / 52 |
| |
Tvisten Middle | | 23:37 | 34 / 76 |
| |
Tvisten Short | | 13:24 | 30 / 139 |
| |
Tveitan Middle | | 30:03 | 34 / 86 |
| |
Tveitan Sprint | | 14:28 | 37 / 155 |
| |
FREDRIK GP! | | 20:05 | 7 / 81 |
| |
FREDRIK GP | | 14:52 | 4 / 85 |
| |
| | 8:19 | 8 / 91 |
| |
| | 5:10 | 11 / 97 |
| |
Fredrik GP M10,W10 | | 4:06 | 6 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Predgrize Night | | dnf | | | |
simple Tour 2008 2 | | 8:20 | 39 / 103 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 | | 44:29 | 40 / 114 |
| |
Simple tour 2008 1 | | 6:32 | 8 / 134 |
| |
Forest Short/middle | | 25:06 | 55 / 127 |
| |
City sprint! | | 11:41 | 34 / 154 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 1 | | 62:47 | 41 / 110 |
| |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | 15:56 | 142 / 217 |
| |
Forest long | | 34:28 | 21 / 70 |
| |
Forest Middle | | 27:36 | 31 / 121 |
| |
HC2008 | | 9:54 | 25 / 146 |
| |
HC2008-Middle | | 35:03 | 25 / 125 |
| |
HC2008-Intro | | 14:20 | 69 / 208 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 | | 41:57 | 51 / 153 |
| |
Sprint . | | 18:19 | 51 / 117 |
| |
San Giovanni Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen | | 36:56 | 72 / 161 |
| |
Schule Meisterschaft | | 31:24 | 14 / 96 |
| |
[ocad]middle | | 20:37 | 31 / 176 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | 32:04 | 95 / 210 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 7:55 | 15 / 196 |
| |
Sprint | | 28:56 | 9 / 111 |
| |
Svalerød West | | 20:44 | 60 / 152 |
| |
middle Tobi | | dnf | | | |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | 16:35 | 115 / 195 |
| |
San Giovanni Middle | | 47:47 | 63 / 130 |
| |
TÜ Srint1 | | 18:21 | 19 / 161 |
| |
san Giovanni short | | 32:24 | 30 / 166 |
| |
Night cup I | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni Long | | 82:04 | 45 / 89 |
| |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 25:27 | 123 / 246 |
| |
Ocad San Giovanni | | 45:40 | 26 / 176 |
| |
Burusprint | | 19:04 | 44 / 125 |
| |
City map Course2 | | 32:34 | 2 / 84 |
| |
my first map | | 38:51 | 13 / 57 |
| |
City map day2 course1 | | 28:44 | 12 / 95 |
| |
city map course1 | | 26:06 | 7 / 112 |
| |
Homer | | 18:10 | 18 / 136 |
| |
Hvetbo Bakker - Bane 1. | | dnf | | | |
Klitløb | | 28:36 | 14 / 104 |
| |
Fantasy middle | | 37:44 | 65 / 225 |
| |
best race | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy map | | 18:21 | 13 / 103 |
| |
hjg | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Desert day2 | | 9:44 | 7 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy City | | 12:24 | 27 / 190 |
| |
Bergdergarten | | 18:47 | 11 / 122 |
| |
DESERT!!!! | | 39:44 | 19 / 95 |
| |
(ocad) Lizogubovka | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 34:06 | 35 / 240 |
| |
Fantasy Desert | | 17:13 | 19 / 119 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 16:44 | 52 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 34:01 | 65 / 206 |
| |
Dizzy Run | | 18:05 | 46 / 172 |
| |
Sahara middle | | dnf | | | |
Random Test | | dnf | | | |
Lower Halifax | | dnf | | | |
fantasy | | 17:30 | 62 / 237 |
| |
Fanoe: Long distance. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle | | 25:26 | 43 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | dnf | | | |
Downhill Middle | | 23:38 | 23 / 140 |
| |
fanoe NV | | dnf | | | |
Omholt 2-dagers dag 1 | | dnf | | | |
Fanoe2 | | 38:43 | 69 / 143 |
| |
Downhill Ultra sprint | | 13:50 | 23 / 171 |
| |
Fanoe2008 | | 24:40 | 82 / 221 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Who is the best allrounder | | 43:15 | 20 / 122 |
| |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | 17:52 | 98 / 232 |
| |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | 14:24 | 84 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Champ. semifinal! | | 14:28 | 5 / 183 |
| |
Monteloiser | | dnf | | | |
Col Du Maschairuz | | 50:38 | 33 / 112 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 18:12 | 2 / 197 |
| |
| 3 | 18:29 | 9 / 197 |
| |
Sega di ala | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | 48:12 | 69 / 205 |
| |
Arutua Sprint | | 11:19 | 34 / 167 |
| |
neXus forrest | | 14:01 | 54 / 115 |
| |
Parco s agata | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint | | 21:40 | 71 / 186 |
| |
agges bana | | 10:01 | 1 / 108 |
| |
sverige | | 12:12 | 57 / 126 |
| |
[r][A][n][D][o][M] | | dnf | | | |
Hygge | | dnf | | | |
Max | | 19:15 | 4 / 114 |
| |
Max Berggren | | 18:54 | 10 / 75 |
| |
SC2008 | | 23:12 | 43 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | 14:29 | 57 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 44:35 | 73 / 151 |
| |
Aalbäumle - 2 | | 22:38 | 49 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | 18:42 | 132 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Lelu | | 26:31 | 45 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Littoinen | | 25:51 | 58 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | 31:04 | 43 / 194 |
| |
Spring Cup 2008 | | 27:39 | 35 / 156 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Woman | | 10:45 | 6 / 67 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Sinte-Mette | | 19:59 | 7 / 66 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Ingalunda | | 19:47 | 12 / 63 |
| |
MapMakerComp. 06 Sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
dont worry be angry | | 6:49 | 15 / 112 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_03 | | 21:06 | 24 / 108 |
| |
Ocad Easy 02 | | 12:58 | 32 / 140 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_ | | 13:48 | 33 / 177 |
| |
angry 2 | | 19:41 | 16 / 80 |
| |
iwas angry and now i want you a | | 32:24 | 17 / 83 |
| |
1m contours | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 17:49 | 10 / 29 |
| |
| | 17:28 | 2 / 39 |
| |
ski=1 | | 18:31 | 28 / 64 |
| |
Test | | 19:26 | 17 / 58 |
| |
| | 20:18 | 35 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 | | 60:41 | 90 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | | 37:12 | 47 / 174 |
| |
Ocad Series [2] | | 8:12 | 65 / 139 |
| |
Ocad Series [1] | | 9:54 | 97 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 19:36 | 98 / 226 |
| |
Fantasy-test 1 | | 7:18 | 51 / 168 |
| |
Fanatsy ski-o (test) | | 29:56 | 21 / 97 |
| |
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 | | 18:34 | 9 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | | 16:56 | 37 / 156 |
| |
Götzenbachtal Süd | | 25:16 | 53 / 151 |
| |
HeatoN [Rnd] | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle | | 40:21 | 67 / 161 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night | | dnf | | | |
Völser Weiher 2 | | 26:13 | 29 / 147 |
| |
Big OCAD Quiz! | | 10:11 | 45 / 175 |
| |
Open Land 6 | | 45:08 | 29 / 46 |
| |
| | 39:00 | 6 / 36 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 3 | | dnf | | | |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 17:27 | 79 / 216 |
| |
Open Land 1 | | 15:26 | 6 / 127 |
| |
Are you a good swimmer ? | | 11:26 | 76 / 132 |
| |
SKI-O middle! | | 23:26 | 39 / 116 |
| |
SKI-O short! | | 13:42 | 17 / 144 |
| |
SKI-O sprint! | | 11:59 | 70 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 25:14 | 49 / 216 |
| |
Run if you want! | | dnf | | | |
Mountain | | 19:27 | 24 / 82 |
| |
Chesterham 2 - long distanse | | dnf | | | |
Chesterham | | 22:54 | 8 / 88 |
| |
Baila baila! | | 40:54 | 13 / 75 |
| |
Run! | | dnf | | | |
Run fast | | 55:12 | 12 / 62 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 36:13 | 107 / 186 |
| |
More maps! | | 25:31 | 45 / 91 |
| |
1,5km, OK race! | | 10:03 | 64 / 197 |
| |
PUT OUT MORE MAPS! | | 27:39 | 36 / 76 |
| |
Bad race, 4,4km | | 58:44 | 11 / 46 |
| |
Forest 2,2km | | 14:43 | 42 / 163 |
| |
Don´t run this it´s just a test | | 1:08 | 21 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 21:24 | 95 / 244 |
| |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | 23:26 | 39 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | 43:15 | 101 / 201 |
| |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | 1:15 | 44 / 276 |
| |
Hard One 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hard One 1 | | 22:15 | 57 / 124 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | dnf | | | |
Biathlon-O Sprint | | 48:17 | 25 / 83 |
| |
Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
Craziest race ever | | 31:28 | 19 / 93 |
| |
fir martin und tom wichtig | | 27:02 | 36 / 86 |
| |
The Cross Hills | | 26:31 | 56 / 188 |
| |
Biathlon-O | | 58:25 | 4 / 86 |
| |
A-B-C-D | | 12:54 | 25 / 195 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 36:00 | 58 / 222 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | 38:18 | 64 / 251 |
| |
Canada Cup biathlon #3 (middle) | | dnf | | | |
Maze day 3 | | 11:54 | 21 / 116 |
| |
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) | | 23:36 | 26 / 143 |
| |
Cross Country [RANDOM] 2 | | dnf | | | |
Windows [RANDOM] | | 21:22 | 21 / 146 |
| |
Crosss Country [RANDOM] | | 11:01 | 14 / 137 |
| |
Steep Random. | | dnf | | | |
Single Leg Random | | dnf | | | |
Middle Random | | dnf | | | |
Canada Cup Biathlon #1 (long) | | 48:05 | 18 / 87 |
| |
Long Random | | dnf | | | |
Maze day 2 | | 15:26 | 15 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Maze day 1 | | 17:56 | 12 / 151 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | 31:47 | 54 / 248 |
| |
Fantasy | | 20:46 | 60 / 182 |
| |
First ski biathlon | | dnf | | | |
City O | | 20:17 | 45 / 139 |
| |
Final Fun Series | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]short race | | 17:25 | 42 / 200 |
| |
Cross Country | | 23:50 | 31 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
omholt | | 44:54 | 34 / 96 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | | 17:23 | 54 / 223 |
| |
Climbing test! | | 5:52 | 48 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 21:44 | 77 / 272 |
| |
*? | | dnf | | | |
Hej | | dnf | | | |
Morrgoncupen Finspång | | 49:32 | 10 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | 21:58 | 38 / 181 |
| |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | | 26:56 | 83 / 175 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | 14:22 | 66 / 257 |
| |
omholt | | 51:33 | 26 / 73 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 2 | | 40:26 | 53 / 108 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O | | 12:08 | 17 / 229 |
| |
Ski | | 7:42 | 192 / 232 |
| |
Test 2 | | 22:50 | 34 / 79 |
| |
Test 1 | | 5:45 | 7 / 109 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | 22:52 | 112 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | 34:53 | 98 / 181 |
| |
Tour de flat land 10 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 8 | | 12:50 | 35 / 84 |
| |
Tour de flat land 7 | | 15:39 | 21 / 63 |
| |
Tour de flat land 6 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 4 | | 27:01 | 32 / 70 |
| |
Tour de flat land 3 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 1 | | 10:38 | 111 / 193 |
| |
Völs | | 15:56 | 24 / 162 |
| |
[random] Pineforest | | dnf | | | |
Butterfly Test | | 43:40 | 40 / 119 |
| |
Test | | 7:56 | 76 / 138 |
| |
10-Mila 8 | | 62:20 | 60 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 38:30 | 115 / 189 |
| |
Insjösprinten! | | 16:27 | 36 / 202 |
| |
Random Easy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | 27:13 | 39 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 25:02 | 78 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 33:51 | 95 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 11:31 | 62 / 302 |
| |
ingalunda 2 | | 28:05 | 10 / 96 |
| |
Jophn Boy | | dnf | | | |
HELP!! | | 1:09 | 27 / 153 |
| |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | 23:28 | 46 / 193 |
| |
Sekotsuji course 3.4km | | 24:25 | 27 / 115 |
| |
Sprint | | 22:25 | 114 / 149 |
| |
Random 2.8km | | 26:26 | 30 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | 11:53 | 57 / 221 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 10:42 | 26 / 127 |
| |
Random Middle 2 | | 38:52 | 38 / 77 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 16:55 | 82 / 201 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 10 | | 19:31 | 75 / 95 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 9 | | 17:33 | 32 / 99 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 8 | | 18:17 | 91 / 118 |
| |
0.0 km! what is the best way?? | | 2:54 | 35 / 152 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 7 | | 29:44 | 69 / 94 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 6 | | 20:51 | 45 / 85 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 5 | | 23:10 | 54 / 79 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 4 | | 31:36 | 65 / 86 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 3 | | 26:43 | 30 / 100 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 2 | | 14:15 | 60 / 138 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | | 18:49 | 85 / 171 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle | | 33:57 | 35 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]>smario<:) | | 4:56 | 24 / 136 |
| |
10-Mila 7 | | 46:11 | 69 / 170 |
| |
Canada Cup #3 | | 20:27 | 76 / 170 |
| |
Random Middle | | 30:28 | 56 / 99 |
| |
Fantasy 2 | | 17:30 | 26 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy 1 | | 15:20 | 122 / 205 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 2 | | 70:02 | 59 / 107 |
| |
routechoice! | | 14:37 | 16 / 100 |
| |
HGDF | | 9:07 | 38 / 115 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 5 | | 12:57 | 57 / 107 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 4 | | 12:12 | 58 / 139 |
| |
The castle | | 4:16 | 28 / 112 |
| |
OCADsprint | | 12:40 | 46 / 181 |
| |
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! | | dnf | | | |
Fun Forest | | 21:14 | 80 / 212 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre (middle) | | 30:36 | 34 / 153 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre | | 5:58 | 54 / 230 |
| |
Follow the Controls! | | 4:28 | 13 / 122 |
| |
Swamp Island | | dnf | | | |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 21:13 | 92 / 211 |
| |
In memory of sjurs sickdom! | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Long Course 1 | | 76:21 | 36 / 86 |
| |
Easy Run | | 9:26 | 46 / 129 |
| |
[Rnd]Long | | 101:13 | 14 / 50 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | 52:05 | 118 / 231 |
| |
sdfsdf | | 49:39 | 47 / 103 |
| |
Nice one. | | 20:29 | 38 / 99 |
| |
10-Mila 5 | | 27:38 | 38 / 136 |
| |
Blueberry forest | | dnf | | | |
Difficult | | dnf | | | |
Line-o | | dnf | | | |
Sprint O part 3 | | dnf | | | |
CurveComp | | dnf | | | |
Tour De Skien Lap 3 | | 21:30 | 32 / 75 |
| |
sprint O part 2 | | 12:45 | 20 / 68 |
| |
Sprint O part 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hepburn Sprint | | 19:59 | 53 / 125 |
| |
Boys 10 course | | 10:24 | 14 / 129 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 | | 12:02 | 27 / 143 |
| |
Kid Course | | 8:17 | 36 / 119 |
| |
Greenham forest | | dnf | | | |
City fantasie sprint | | dnf | | | |
long sprint | | 28:56 | 93 / 184 |
| |
Sprint in open terrains | | 8:40 | 74 / 194 |
| |
Random [60min] | | dnf | | | |
Sortest coomp ever this time | | 0:02 | 1 / 77 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 2 | | 7:01 | 41 / 136 |
| |
ingalunda | | 30:43 | 33 / 83 |
| |
Kärrleken | | 1:55 | 59 / 132 |
| |
Sprint-o Day3 | | 12:30 | 36 / 120 |
| |
Sprint-o Day2 | | 7:50 | 19 / 119 |
| |
Sprinto-Day1 | | 9:15 | 65 / 148 |
| |
Road Race 2!! | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hammarslaget | | 18:00 | 62 / 154 |
| |
[rocad] voimia long | | 79:41 | 66 / 97 |
| |
rocad rb | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O | | 11:26 | 60 / 127 |
| |
Highland sprint 55 | | 16:33 | 55 / 107 |
| |
Highland Sprint 54 :p | | 27:07 | 26 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 17:11 | 90 / 186 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) | | 17:58 | 69 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 33:59 | 122 / 193 |
| |
Day2 | | 13:41 | 46 / 92 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 1 | | 17:03 | 52 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | | 27:30 | 87 / 190 |
| |
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! | | 0:05 | 1 / 178 |
| |
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 | | 28:06 | 75 / 149 |
| |
routchoice (fixed) | | 6:25 | 35 / 118 |
| |
Routchoice | | 6:19 | 45 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 3:10 | 33 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 | | 35:58 | 81 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | | 25:43 | 87 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 34:42 | 116 / 201 |
| |
City sprint | | 18:38 | 10 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | 19:42 | 152 / 198 |
| |
Who are the best night sprinter? | | dnf | | | |
veivalg | | 3:43 | 8 / 100 |
| |
IntroDay 1 | | 3:34 | 51 / 111 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | dnf | | | |
OL in Norway | | 3:33 | 26 / 126 |
| |
OL in orientering in London | | 5:44 | 30 / 153 |
| |
MIT spesial | | 18:37 | 5 / 77 |
| |