Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Laage
Country:
Denmark
Club:
OK Roskilde
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
250
Races Created:
1
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Sprint-cup E2
4:55
39 / 123
Sprint-Cup E1
14:19
64 / 151
[OCAD]BAli
11:38
89 / 142
Lago Santo middle2
28:28
56 / 107
Lago Santo Middle
27:58
89 / 139
Lago Santo Short2
11:52
81 / 146
Lago Santo Short1
13:13
73 / 191
Lago Santo
25:47
87 / 158
[OCAD]Storico 3
20:57
85 / 150
Ski-O, Middle
35:21
92 / 165
[OCAD]Finnbo short
dnf
Pipposprint
20:06
88 / 204
[OCAD]Storico 2
26:30
88 / 139
[OCAD]Storico
20:50
71 / 193
Blumau, Middle 2
41:27
108 / 186
LABY.land 2
12:32
54 / 141
LABY.land Sprint
13:41
75 / 189
2
13:28
89 / 240
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2
dnf
[OCAD] Lachat, middle
dnf
Volcano Land
19:06
65 / 168
[Fontainebleau] E6, long
92:48
74 / 121
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle
2
dnf
3
56:07
125 / 226
4
dnf
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint
23:39
116 / 169
Céléon
31:03
78 / 135
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1
10:12
168 / 291
Winthropergberg Sprint
7:36
61 / 137
Mellom Cup løp 1
38:04
71 / 113
[OCAD] Oude Willem
14:09
52 / 177
New sprint 2
26:58
50 / 108
New Sprint
dnf
hu
20:06
38 / 107
city sprint
17:15
51 / 197
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT
dnf
runrun
dnf
Bubbly
30:53
62 / 124
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night
dnf
NO CONTROL COURSE 4
20:40
34 / 44
NO CONTROL COURSE 3
23:13
31 / 48
NO CONTROL COURSE 2
dnf
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008
dnf
THE NO CONTROL COURSE
dnf
UpTheHill
23:07
53 / 138
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6
42:53
91 / 157
[OCAD] Crni graben night
29:21
92 / 189
Whos the fastest runner?
6:23
36 / 198
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5
19:43
56 / 204
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4
dnf
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3
35:02
160 / 214
Valleys of Stone (sprint)
dnf
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2
20:39
139 / 246
WaterLands Final
79:33
17 / 41
WaterLands Sprint
8:25
40 / 105
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3
58:45
93 / 182
WaterLands Middle
40:41
22 / 69
Nisunperä
23:14
112 / 257
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2
dnf
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1
25:16
83 / 197
O.7km Sprint
dnf
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1
19:43
158 / 304
OCAD Siitama SW 2
32:08
109 / 124
Aktan 5
46:56
59 / 98
OCAD Siitama SW
20:05
106 / 191
Vangsåsen
dnf
Ripan
14:46
99 / 169
The Emilsson Map
dnf
OCAD Hills somewhere
21:05
116 / 178
The Oppsal map
dnf
Ocad long sprint
43:22
27 / 100
Atkan 4 [OCAD]
46:20
87 / 114
Aktan 3 [OCAD]
16:46
45 / 140
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD]
27:03
82 / 132
Aktan Middle [OCAD]
28:09
90 / 169
Marlay Park
23:08
53 / 129
super easy
10:25
98 / 160
[untitled]
11:38
125 / 178
Santry Ireland
17:10
39 / 144
Routechoise-test
dnf
Fantasy city sprint
dnf
Easy
dnf
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3
24:10
82 / 127
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint
2
dnf
Vester Thorup
dnf
Jukola Training - T1
dnf
warrenfieldtown sprint
6:35
59 / 137
smstafet
dnf
2
19:51
134 / 253
3
20:28
145 / 253
4
dnf
Cross Country [RANDOM] 2
dnf
Crosss Country [RANDOM]
11:53
47 / 137
Single Leg Random
dnf
Test
7:24
64 / 138
[OCAD] Finspång
24:01
61 / 193
[OCAD] Fylleryd
14:14
126 / 302
Jophn Boy
dnf
HELP!!
1:09
27 / 153
Short Random
16:00
63 / 132
Sprint
dnf
Random 2.8km
dnf
Fantasy 1
14:05
95 / 205
Tour De Skien Lap 5
14:56
73 / 107
Tour De Skien Lap 4
11:54
50 / 139
OCADsprint
20:56
115 / 181
Who's the best jumper? Own Made!
dnf
[OCAD] Maajaa C1
dnf
IntroDay 1
3:27
9 / 111
Road race
5:14
142 / 170
2
2:09
82 / 273
OL in orientering in London
6:12
46 / 153
Byaasen
3:28
16 / 111
very funny race
11:22
55 / 93
Gunstock Day1
19:19
26 / 71
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok
26:07
31 / 124
East Oak Pond Day Two - Short
16:38
52 / 102
Testmap
14:46
72 / 139
Wall-OL
27:11
39 / 74
[Ski-O] Mass start M17 C
8:18
23 / 116
Wallflower forest sprint
19:45
80 / 184
[Ski-O] Made for David
19:22
32 / 117
[OCAD] Savo II
22:58
111 / 215
[ocad] Piter (small night)
dnf
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult
dnf
col du marchairuz
22:44
42 / 127
pjul
30:50
36 / 51
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006
17:16
31 / 119
[OCAD] Savo
19:15
95 / 243
Kaanaa
dnf
RUN!!!!!!!!!!!
11:13
27 / 89
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2
dnf
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania
dnf
Limi 3. Sprint
20:11
92 / 155
Limi 2. Run
19:39
26 / 127
limi first run
4:13
56 / 145
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4
24:46
60 / 146
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3
35:51
96 / 154
34:30
75 / 128
[ocad] Forest midle
32:32
46 / 175
Rocad/fantasy 2
35:40
80 / 119
kjerringa rundt
20:26
25 / 65
Skien Sprints 3
29:53
14 / 43
Skien Sprints Part 2
dnf
Sidney Sprint Part 1
20:31
39 / 67
[ocad] Forest sprint
dnf
[OCAD] Forest Sprint
25:24
55 / 103
[OCAD] Gussjön 4
dnf
No orienteering at all just...
1:12
81 / 160
2
1:02
91 / 384
3
0:58
27 / 384
4
0:58
27 / 384
5
dnf
6
0:58
27 / 384
7
0:58
27 / 384
8
0:57
15 / 384
9
0:57
15 / 384
10
dnf
11
0:59
49 / 384
12
0:57
15 / 384
13
dnf
14
1:00
59 / 384
15
1:02
91 / 384
Sakotsuji
43:42
41 / 73
Woman - race
2
10:48
8 / 84
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5
17:46
78 / 169
skien ok by night 2
33:46
36 / 59
Random
41:36
38 / 61
skien ok by night 1
dnf
frognersprinten 08
dnf
Sprint 3-days day3 NIGHT!
18:00
37 / 60
Sprint 3-days day2
15:38
38 / 89
Sprint 3-days day1
11:41
33 / 110
LOL
dnf
This Sprint ROCK!!
dnf
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min
dnf
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2]
32:17
122 / 173
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1]
36:59
75 / 158
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya
dnf
Rocad/fantasy
32:53
86 / 149
Wallflower middle
dnf
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night
27:16
64 / 141
[OCAD] Gussjön 3
31:31
126 / 177
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1
27:15
114 / 178
[Ocad] Just for fun course.
dnf
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa
36:39
70 / 113
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map
dnf
The other side on Lost-Island
27:22
37 / 64
Stadsorientering
32:13
64 / 97
Easy. Open. Second map ive made!
2
14:38
88 / 130
[OCAD] Gussjön 2
dnf
[Ocad] sprint
dnf
2
dnf
[OCAD] Gussjön 1
dnf
My first map Fun n easy 5-6
2
14:15
60 / 143
Random
dnf
10-mila training!!
dnf
2
21:45
29 / 57
3
18:06
16 / 57
17:27
26 / 142
Pro Tour - Kivivaara
22:15
24 / 126
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2
21:50
60 / 146
Pro Tour - Viikeri
40:46
83 / 158
Pro Tour - Palojoki
28:00
72 / 169
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1
32:57
124 / 230
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft4
28:02
31 / 82
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft3
dnf
Curv-OL
dnf
MERRY CHRISTMAS!!!
dnf
Stenen Day 2
43:06
65 / 87
Stenen Day 1
29:57
73 / 124
middle dist. on cool map
2
dnf
Intro EASY :D
3:35
46 / 125
2
3:28
26 / 181
3
3:28
26 / 181
4
3:27
10 / 181
5
3:27
10 / 181
6
3:25
2 / 181
7
3:27
10 / 181
8
3:27
10 / 181
9
3:27
10 / 181
Peton do Xalo
2
14:14
87 / 147
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom)
3:13
95 / 168
2
3:01
50 / 231
3
dnf
Ski O - Slalom combi 2
2
41:30
83 / 117
Beinlia-night
46:41
83 / 116
2
dnf
IndoorOL
2
dnf
Man-O (island)
2
11:51
36 / 142
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle
30:38
124 / 214
Granskauen-night
dnf
Ski-O 15 min
16:56
93 / 186
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2
dnf
2
dnf
Ski-O sprint
dnf
2
19:43
75 / 182
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!)
4:33
136 / 160
2
1:12
120 / 345
3
1:16
153 / 345
4
1:12
120 / 345
5
1:05
36 / 345
6
1:09
89 / 345
7
1:14
142 / 345
8
dnf
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint
2
dnf
Meeting:Marathon
2
dnf
Meeting:400m
2
1:59
1 / 253
[OCAD] Ponsa North
2
dnf
fast and open sprint
2
13:51
117 / 168
All races shown. View
recent
races.