Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Haukilampi 2 intro | | dnf | | | |
ME22, Mirkwood middle | | dnf | | | |
ME22, Edoras night | | dnf | | | |
ME22, Dead Marshes long | | 105:10 | 78 / 126 |
| |
ME22, Edoras sprint | | 35:56 | 118 / 185 |
| |
Random test 2 | | 54:32 | 105 / 132 |
| |
ME22, Rivendell middle | | 71:22 | 118 / 173 |
| |
O-cup 2022 | Middle | | 54:58 | 33 / 111 |
| |
Suitsaari middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vätsäri 2 night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Riddarhyttan W, short | | 44:12 | 147 / 225 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W, middle | | 100:33 | 143 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Suitsansaari intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hassel South - Short | | 72:29 | 128 / 200 |
| |
Isebakketjern Many Controls | | 35:13 | 135 / 195 |
| |
Chandossel Intro | | 41:46 | 164 / 256 |
| |
Nödinge 2 Long 2 | | dnf | | | |
Vätsäri middle 2 | | 70:42 | 125 / 196 |
| |
It's a joke | | dnf | | | |
Race 700 | | 66:07 | 135 / 195 |
| |
Winter long | | dnf | | | |
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 | 2 | 45:53 | 192 / 330 |
| |
Magdalenaholz Intro | | 43:11 | 138 / 184 |
| |
Little | 2 | 9:21 | 97 / 114 |
| |
HEj | 2 | 11:32 | 87 / 122 |
| |
JohnT | | dnf | | | |
EGYPT | 2 | dnf | | | |
Open orienteering Mapper test | | 24:45 | 117 / 154 |
| |
Schöckl S, Downhill challange | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:20 | 172 / 240 |
| |
Tuckland easy course | | dnf | | | |
Tuckland middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
Tuckland long part 1 | | dnf | | | |
Opaliha | | dnf | | | |
Firenze | | dnf | | | |
Oversee, Sprint 2 | | 59:04 | 131 / 184 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Dalegarth long middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Short one | | dnf | | | |
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 | 2 | 60:51 | 161 / 281 |
| |
Borrowdale middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Borowdale middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears | 2 | 33:28 | 165 / 219 |
| |
Chesterwoodham Farm | | dnf | | | |
A run on the beach | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:13 | 79 / 140 |
| |
Hailuoto night | | 76:51 | 81 / 121 |
| |
Hamrångefjärden Middle | | dnf | | | |
Larsmo long | | 107:01 | 78 / 116 |
| |
GSVIDOC | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hexagon Maze 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Night middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lagganlia 2020 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kivijärvi short | 2 | dnf | | | |
GS140220L | 2 | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2019-06-15 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola Night | | dnf | | | |
Jukola 2000 | | 92:54 | 69 / 115 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint v2 short | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere forest night | | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget middle 5 | | 62:16 | 75 / 105 |
| |
CFEB 2018-05-15 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[color treasures]-E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Oskarshamn | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Somewhere short | | 44:39 | 86 / 132 |
| |
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 | 2 | 49:05 | 68 / 109 |
| |
Easy Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-08-08 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly NW short | | 68:18 | 92 / 139 |
| |
Sprint training | | 31:16 | 121 / 153 |
| |
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere forrest 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Trimdas short | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforrest 2 short | | dnf | | | |
Summercamp Day 2 | | 34:09 | 62 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen | | 133:07 | 98 / 142 |
| |
Porkkala long | | dnf | | | |
Porkkala short | | 44:25 | 130 / 172 |
| |
Training Race 1 | | 12:32 | 86 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | 9:55 | 83 / 186 |
| |
| 3 | 9:26 | 56 / 186 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen | | 164:41 | 98 / 149 |
| |
Romevaara night | 2 | dnf | | | |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 | | 204:01 | 56 / 93 |
| |
middle sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint | 2 | 18:57 | 68 / 91 |
| |
sprint by night | | 11:53 | 26 / 60 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night | | 78:02 | 75 / 99 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 127:59 | 89 / 144 |
| |
Anywhere, first upload | | dnf | | | |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 | | 81:01 | 76 / 132 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 | | 37:02 | 90 / 129 |
| |
Kauppi north-east - sprint | | 63:36 | 124 / 167 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | 61:53 | 139 / 199 |
| |
Kairobadet, test | 2 | 25:38 | 53 / 107 |
| |
Closure of the ski season in2015 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä 1 - night | 2 | 79:25 | 59 / 86 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | dnf | | | |
Stretch dem legs | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 35:26 | 139 / 213 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 182:43 | 107 / 146 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle | 2 | 73:38 | 131 / 214 |
| |
Hofwald, Long | | 72:01 | 87 / 116 |
| |
BR corrego urubu | | 32:44 | 86 / 109 |
| |
| | 22:47 | 84 / 119 |
| |
Gruvriset | | 44:10 | 106 / 181 |
| |
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 | | 41:27 | 104 / 155 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | 24:37 | 161 / 196 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night | | 39:38 | 94 / 117 |
| |
CASTLE2 GS2013 | | 44:48 | 56 / 97 |
| |
CASTLE1 GS2013 | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | 43:26 | 154 / 233 |
| |
Atlantis | 2 | 29:49 | 148 / 210 |
| |
Arco | | 51:04 | 127 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | | 44:21 | 139 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 24:35 | 104 / 212 |
| |
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 126:41 | 112 / 155 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | | 96:38 | 120 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | 2 | 69:47 | 143 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD]Jurock Park | 2 | dnf | | | |
GS2013 CHARLIE | | dnf | | | |
Japan Long nigth | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13B_3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | 2 | 73:06 | 132 / 248 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:27 | 197 / 274 |
| |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | 2 | 49:18 | 143 / 225 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 33:29 | 163 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | 109:25 | 111 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night | | 102:32 | 101 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 29:20 | 130 / 223 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist night | | dnf | | | |
200th COMPETITION | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 | | 35:01 | 118 / 188 |
| |
Middle 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Random place day 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 87:07 | 83 / 165 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | 17:55 | 154 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 69:13 | 91 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | 49:32 | 137 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | 31:52 | 137 / 221 |
| |
Predgrize Model Event | | 20:00 | 114 / 191 |
| |
Castelfiorentino East | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Castelfiorentino West | | dnf | | | |
Stonlaita Platabek | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] E2 Foxwick | | 108:52 | 97 / 138 |
| |
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:46 | 160 / 236 |
| |
Qualification Midle 'CRA" | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hellz Yeah! | | 26:53 | 84 / 129 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 19 Long | | 99:43 | 122 / 158 |
| |
Jervskogen, long | 2 | dnf | | | |
-monteferrato | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 03 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Swaziland | | 25:57 | 85 / 154 |
| |
Liponeura | 2 | 8:41 | 69 / 119 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 29:37 | 163 / 258 |
| |
Finnbo [ocad] | 2 | dnf | | | |
random 2,7km | | dnf | | | |
Orionstugan North - Controls | | 43:55 | 109 / 183 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Night | | dnf | | | |
Orionstugan South - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Downhill-O | | dnf | | | |
Steep Random | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Random] Manchester | | 46:57 | 66 / 94 |
| |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | | 21:39 | 107 / 167 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 7:21 | 132 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 8:50 | 279 / 355 |
| |
| 3 | 3:46 | 158 / 355 |
| |
| 4 | 3:33 | 128 / 355 |
| |
| 5 | 3:18 | 71 / 355 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 3:24 | 100 / 355 |
| |
| 8 | 3:23 | 96 / 355 |
| |
Milzkalns | | 48:51 | 75 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Old Bostonham Purchase | | 27:44 | 100 / 173 |
| |
Maki A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 43:51 | 150 / 229 |
| |
Sprint (random) | 2 | 19:20 | 148 / 221 |
| |
Middledistance (random) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hastatella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Micrasterias | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cosmarium | | dnf | | | |
Mezparks | | 22:38 | 54 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Disparalona | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Typhloplana | | 44:19 | 46 / 112 |
| |
Kaleva church Park O | | 19:05 | 139 / 206 |
| |
987654321fdfdfd | 2 | 23:00 | 71 / 102 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 20:53 | 149 / 260 |
| |
Pavia Leste Preview | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 58:46 | 163 / 222 |
| |
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Aisus V | 2 | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Cavedine | | 48:59 | 98 / 170 |
| |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night | | 61:50 | 76 / 125 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 35:18 | 169 / 248 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) | | 64:50 | 56 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | 2 | 33:08 | 114 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 24:37 | 161 / 268 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | 2 | 28:54 | 175 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | 71:48 | 103 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | | 29:32 | 114 / 191 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | 22:09 | 132 / 213 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash (public) | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Kjolen2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | 2 | 30:46 | 98 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 30:08 | 133 / 195 |
| |
Talvapaa II (night) | | 24:39 | 99 / 163 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 17:02 | 144 / 256 |
| |
Snapphanefejden | | 17:49 | 159 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | 2 | 49:57 | 163 / 407 |
| |
vetlanda medel | | 23:21 | 85 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp | 2 | 33:19 | 168 / 287 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint prolog | | 8:47 | 83 / 196 |
| |
Henriksaasen | | 25:18 | 107 / 143 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 24:38 | 168 / 236 |
| |
South Cup day1 | | 20:49 | 38 / 141 |
| |
East Reserve Middle | | 48:39 | 63 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | dnf | | | |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | 2 | 42:53 | 186 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 58:45 | 176 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD 4-Middle | 2 | 53:08 | 50 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | dnf | | | |
Super Quick Sprint | | 5:05 | 129 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 3:17 | 300 / 484 |
| |
| 3 | 2:22 | 212 / 484 |
| |
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | 69:13 | 133 / 162 |
| |
Whos the fastest runner? | 2 | 6:32 | 184 / 279 |
| |
| 3 | 6:23 | 43 / 279 |
| |
| 4 | 25:47 | 246 / 279 |
| |
| 5 | 8:33 | 237 / 279 |
| |
| 6 | 6:47 | 217 / 279 |
| |
| 7 | 13:45 | 241 / 279 |
| |
Nisunperä | 2 | 31:04 | 195 / 314 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
MicrOrienteering | 2 | 30:10 | 81 / 120 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Beauchamp Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | 45:32 | 119 / 208 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | 54:01 | 97 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]-city middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Cavedine N | 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 39:24 | 157 / 272 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | 2 | 43:20 | 282 / 397 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Final | | 82:48 | 96 / 148 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.4k | 2 | 66:13 | 88 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Tveitan Middle | | 51:51 | 63 / 86 |
| |
Tveitan Sprint | | 19:52 | 89 / 155 |
| |
Fredrik GP M10,W10 | | 7:00 | 95 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 4:30 | 115 / 196 |
| |
| 3 | 4:18 | 97 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Predgrize Night | | 36:56 | 102 / 164 |
| |
Simple tour 2008 1 | | 7:08 | 80 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 6:50 | 79 / 198 |
| |
| 3 | 6:34 | 20 / 198 |
| |
| 4 | 6:33 | 15 / 198 |
| |
Forest Short/middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:35 | 86 / 153 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 | | 66:36 | 71 / 131 |
| |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | 15:39 | 141 / 217 |
| |
Forest Middle | | dnf | | | |
HC2008 | | 52:05 | 82 / 146 |
| |
HC2008-Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 64:10 | 59 / 151 |
| |
HC2008-Intro | | 17:58 | 152 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 15:47 | 135 / 241 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 75:52 | 130 / 189 |
| |
Sprint . | 2 | 19:19 | 72 / 140 |
| |
San Giovanni Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 116:29 | 120 / 202 |
| |
central day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Schule Meisterschaft | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]middle | | 30:04 | 136 / 176 |
| |
Sprint | | 40:39 | 75 / 111 |
| |
Svalerød West | | 27:49 | 114 / 152 |
| |
middle Tobi | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni Middle | | dnf | | | |
TÜ Srint1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad San Giovanni | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Lizogubovka | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lower Halifax | 2 | 38:23 | 27 / 130 |
| |
fantasy | 2 | 30:10 | 223 / 304 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
fanoe NV | 2 | dnf | | | |
RaNddOm | 2 | dnf | | | |
Who is the best allrounder | 2 | 67:15 | 72 / 161 |
| |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | 2 | 24:54 | 246 / 336 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | 2 | 46:37 | 178 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | 2 | 68:22 | 113 / 252 |
| |
Parco s agata | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint | 2 | 34:07 | 170 / 245 |
| |
Max | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa | 2 | 82:21 | 183 / 344 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_ | | 21:36 | 142 / 177 |
| |
HeatoN [Rnd] | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle | | 58:07 | 131 / 161 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night | | 38:01 | 103 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 43:25 | 162 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 51:22 | 141 / 186 |
| |
Don´t run this it´s just a test | | 3:33 | 89 / 119 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | 72:13 | 141 / 201 |
| |
Ski-O | | 51:55 | 56 / 121 |
| |
A-B-C-D | | 25:14 | 138 / 195 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | 48:38 | 157 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre | | 44:53 | 163 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 9 | | 27:20 | 71 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy 1 | 2 | 18:04 | 173 / 235 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 2 | | 95:45 | 80 / 107 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 | 2 | 30:53 | 112 / 144 |
| |
Fun Forest | | 25:45 | 136 / 212 |
| |
Swamp Island | | 36:42 | 130 / 180 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long Course 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 121:37 | 48 / 102 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd]Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
sdfsdf | | dnf | | | |
Canada Cup #2 | | 21:10 | 93 / 119 |
| |
10-Mila | | dnf | | | |
Blueberry forest | | 17:30 | 149 / 240 |
| |
10-Mila 2 | | dnf | | | |
10-mila | | 85:07 | 70 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | dnf | | | |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 | | dnf | | | |
Purple Desert 1 | | 41:29 | 66 / 94 |
| |
Kärrleken | | 2:49 | 119 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | | 34:19 | 124 / 170 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9 | | 46:29 | 73 / 104 |
| |
Highland Sprint 54 :p | | 38:18 | 41 / 78 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hitta målet | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 50:34 | 143 / 201 |
| |
Who are the best night sprinter? | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Luch | | 51:04 | 131 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 39:22 | 176 / 219 |
| |
Road race | | 2:47 | 111 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 2:06 | 27 / 273 |
| |
| 3 | 2:06 | 27 / 273 |
| |
| 4 | 2:10 | 94 / 273 |
| |
| 5 | 2:05 | 10 / 273 |
| |
North RehobotbergtonValley short | | dnf | | | |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 51:24 | 162 / 238 |
| |
happy new year | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania | 2 | dnf | | | |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 45:28 | 98 / 128 |
| |
Sidney Sprint Part 1 | | 25:02 | 47 / 67 |
| |
[ocad] Forest sprint | | 26:12 | 100 / 206 |
| |
No orienteering at all just... | | 1:14 | 96 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 1:08 | 182 / 384 |
| |
| 3 | 1:02 | 91 / 384 |
| |
| 4 | 1:06 | 155 / 384 |
| |
| 5 | 1:02 | 91 / 384 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 1:04 | 126 / 384 |
| |
skien ok by night 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 49:34 | 43 / 65 |
| |
Random | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | 2 | 55:44 | 155 / 195 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] | | 45:37 | 102 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya | | dnf | | | |
Rocad/fantasy | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 48:09 | 123 / 172 |
| |
Wallflower middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 57:12 | 133 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 | 2 | 33:23 | 147 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:27 | 76 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 65:24 | 123 / 200 |
| |
Random | | 50:08 | 42 / 88 |
| |
10-mila training!! | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | 2 | 47:57 | 101 / 188 |
| |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 48:56 | 125 / 169 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 36:29 | 130 / 230 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft3 | | dnf | | | |
Curv-OL | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
MERRY CHRISTMAS!!! | 2 | dnf | | | |
Azimtuh training long night | | dnf | | | |
Very nice rando map!! [Random] | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | 42:22 | 144 / 213 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 42:40 | 41 / 121 |
| |
Ski-O sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vildmarks OL | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:19 | 56 / 168 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 40:29 | 192 / 246 |
| |
SKI Downhill Competition | | dnf | | | |
Meeting:5km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:43 | 20 / 37 |
| |
Meeting:3km | | 16:11 | 49 / 94 |
| |
Meeting:1mile | | 7:38 | 1 / 71 |
| |
Meeting:800m | | 4:14 | 1 / 117 |
| |
Meeting:400m | | 1:59 | 1 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 1:59 | 1 / 253 |
| |
Slalom | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:04 | 109 / 215 |
| |
Giant Slalom | | 20:17 | 119 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest | | 36:28 | 138 / 173 |
| |
Nice Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 45:41 | 133 / 201 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Easy, easy, easy... | | 16:53 | 82 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 8:46 | 78 / 142 |
| |
| 3 | 6:58 | 48 / 142 |
| |
| 4 | 6:16 | 8 / 142 |
| |
| 5 | 7:06 | 52 / 142 |
| |
| 6 | 7:05 | 51 / 142 |
| |
| 7 | 6:22 | 21 / 142 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | 6:18 | 12 / 142 |
| |
| 10 | 6:19 | 15 / 142 |
| |
Midtskogen middle distance | | 73:18 | 143 / 196 |
| |
Mega sprint 2.5 k | | 49:04 | 48 / 102 |
| |
Central Babcock Pond | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 | | 26:33 | 104 / 145 |
| |
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:30 | 116 / 204 |
| |
Mountain-15min | | 28:02 | 176 / 233 |
| |
OCAD test sprint | | 28:17 | 150 / 183 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 | | 59:39 | 101 / 138 |
| |
The airfield forest (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
Forest 24 min night... | | 115:19 | 60 / 87 |
| |
Upper Selma National Preserve | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:37 | 67 / 82 |
| |
| | 24:53 | 101 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 21:31 | 94 / 153 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 55:09 | 193 / 245 |
| |
fast and open sprint | | 14:46 | 98 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 9:59 | 98 / 168 |
| |
| 3 | 8:48 | 72 / 168 |
| |
| 4 | 8:42 | 66 / 168 |
| |
| 5 | 8:30 | 57 / 168 |
| |
| 6 | 7:50 | 24 / 168 |
| |
| 7 | 8:14 | 48 / 168 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 | | 36:22 | 103 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
fast sprint | 2 | 38:08 | 74 / 130 |
| |
FROGNERSPRINTEN | 2 | 64:02 | 42 / 97 |
| |
town sprint | | 42:59 | 80 / 109 |
| |
Very difficult and routechoices | 2 | 58:55 | 74 / 163 |
| |
| 3 | 35:03 | 61 / 163 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 22:23 | 43 / 163 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya 2 | | 41:00 | 128 / 199 |
| |
. sprint . | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 30:30 | 103 / 198 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[rnd] night 2.8k | | dnf | | | |
Hill map | | 40:43 | 71 / 99 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Skid-o | | 29:15 | 84 / 116 |
| |
Omholt | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Ski-O testing | | 35:46 | 103 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
open,fast and difficult course | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Labyrintutmaningen | | 66:52 | 100 / 123 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 39:19 | 248 / 380 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 78:36 | 170 / 232 |
| |
Dumbomsslitet | | 9:24 | 202 / 217 |
| |
Teckna själv 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
swim test!! | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | 107:14 | 137 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 71:15 | 49 / 65 |
| |
Random Cup I | 2 | dnf | | | |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | 2 | 18:19 | 149 / 234 |
| |
Tammimäki | 2 | 40:01 | 97 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ROCAD cup III | 2 | dnf | | | |
ROCAD cup I | 2 | dnf | | | |
Aleksin | 2 | 63:51 | 90 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Lake E5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Lake E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Lake E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | 2 | dnf | | | |