Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
ln (x)
Country:
Korea, North
Club:
3.1415
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
275
Races Created:
4
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
[OCAD] Aydat E9
22:52
29 / 182
[OCAD] Torana, Middle
dnf
Castelfiorentino West
2
24:13
129 / 233
[OCAD] first one
2
16:57
121 / 284
3
15:26
66 / 284
4
15:00
42 / 284
[Fantasy] Short Middle
dnf
2
dnf
[OCAD] LongLake
33:51
88 / 219
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta
5:17
48 / 183
2
5:02
37 / 226
3
4:44
3 / 226
[OCAD] Marchrace
15:55
71 / 215
2
dnf
3
14:31
49 / 279
4
13:22
3 / 279
Sprint map
20:05
69 / 204
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night
dnf
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long
dnf
2
dnf
[ocad] EC2008_sprint
8:59
118 / 256
2
9:52
180 / 348
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
dnf
6
dnf
7
dnf
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4
dnf
Binneberg 5
dnf
Binneberg 4
dnf
2
dnf
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1
2
5:25
86 / 186
3
4:58
61 / 186
4
5:27
89 / 186
5
498:59
162 / 186
6
4:25
32 / 186
7
4:14
2 / 186
8
dnf
9
4:14
2 / 186
10
dnf
11
dnf
12
4:17
15 / 186
sPRINT
2
dnf
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km
19:46
75 / 175
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2
2
dnf
Maze
2
4:01
46 / 239
3
dnf
[RANDOM] Longish course
2
dnf
(OCAD)Humble
2
12:02
20 / 196
3
dnf
[OCAD] Fantasy park
2
18:25
50 / 258
3
dnf
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km
2
dnf
[OCAD] Rankås2
2
21:39
57 / 280
Ogan Championship - middle
2
dnf
Ogan Championship - Long
2
dnf
3
dnf
Ogan Championchip - Short
2
16:17
46 / 242
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget
2
29:34
55 / 290
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min
dnf
Jukola Training - T2
dnf
fanoe NV
dnf
Fanoe2008
dnf
[OCAD] Melulampi I
2
19:43
131 / 275
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs
2
13:26
41 / 233
[OCAD] Ponsa
dnf
[OCAD] Finspång
dnf
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint
dnf
Hummelfoten
15:04
33 / 201
[RANDOM] Series 9
dnf
[RANDOM] Series 2
dnf
[RANDOM] Series 1
20:26
94 / 171
[OCAD] Maajaa C2
25:04
53 / 282
Canada Cup #3
19:29
57 / 170
OCADsprint
dnf
Fun Forest
dnf
[OCAD] Maajaa C1
40:23
88 / 252
Swamp Island
19:57
11 / 180
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :)
18:38
32 / 211
[OCAD]Idre middle
dnf
10-Mila 3
35:51
46 / 126
Blueberry forest
10:16
75 / 240
City sprint
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
17:54
1 / 143
city sprint
18:57
6 / 99
Lac Beauchamp
12:55
17 / 166
SPANISH TERRAIN
dnf
Rdzmr Ultra long
102:56
12 / 52
Gatineau Park test
11:08
14 / 162
[Fin] Lauhtu
dnf
TEST
23:12
14 / 136
L@uri's Lazbergis middle
33:03
65 / 197
[ROCAD] Middle 1
36:43
73 / 158
[OCAD] Forest 20 min
dnf
2
22:33
50 / 247
[OCAD]Städjan
22:50
32 / 250
[OCAD] West Mine
2
21:20
2 / 100
Wallflower forest sprint
16:16
31 / 184
Gåsefjell
32:53
53 / 170
[OCAD] Savo II
20:50
65 / 215
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter
26:57
59 / 183
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint
21:54
69 / 172
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult
10:54
6 / 155
[OCAD] My first, self made!
2
23:24
37 / 106
Routechoice test!(2)
dnf
Routechoice test!
13:54
37 / 185
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2
15:14
39 / 123
Limi 3. Sprint
2
19:20
93 / 177
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3
29:48
32 / 154
2
29:51
37 / 183
29:56
23 / 128
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2
29:02
49 / 162
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1
27:00
23 / 245
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter
16:47
21 / 215
[ocad] Forest midle
dnf
[ocad] Forest sprint
15:31
35 / 206
[OCAD] Forest Sprint
25:17
54 / 103
2
dnf
3
dnf
[OCAD] Gussjön 4
dnf
No orienteering at all just...
1:13
88 / 160
Woman - race
11:54
34 / 72
Headache course 2007
19:47
1 / 88
2
dnf
Random
28:42
23 / 61
frognersprinten 08
25:16
42 / 79
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min
15:18
51 / 186
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2]
20:02
38 / 173
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1]
29:36
21 / 158
Rocad/fantasy
27:07
46 / 149
Wallflower middle
31:38
60 / 145
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night
dnf
[OCAD] Gussjön 3
23:10
84 / 177
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1
19:17
31 / 178
[Ocad] Just for fun course.
32:50
1 / 57
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa
20:05
23 / 113
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map
24:54
56 / 178
Stadsorientering
23:26
15 / 97
[OCAD] Gussjön 2
24:15
14 / 173
10-mila training!!
18:16
36 / 142
Pro Tour - Kivivaara
21:25
17 / 126
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2
18:21
26 / 146
Pro Tour - Viikeri
24:28
46 / 158
2
dnf
Pro Tour - Palojoki
24:17
22 / 169
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1
18:58
34 / 230
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft4
24:57
18 / 82
MERRY CHRISTMAS!!!
79:33
23 / 101
Intro EASY :D
3:30
28 / 125
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom)
2:58
4 / 168
Very nice rando map!! [Random]
2
dnf
Beinlia-night
dnf
IndoorOL
1:54
1 / 207
[OCAD] Runosmäki
24:56
106 / 213
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle
23:45
93 / 214
SPRINT RANDOM
7:39
17 / 125
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 3
33:22
18 / 79
Vildmarks OL
21:44
22 / 103
old Fantasy map
21:38
6 / 126
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint
25:37
104 / 246
SKI Downhill Competition
5:38
6 / 189
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint
16:43
98 / 228
[OCAD] Ponsa North
20:23
37 / 195
Slalom
15:52
28 / 151
2
15:53
41 / 215
[OCAD] Majaalahti2
dnf
Surprise
20:27
51 / 109
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
dnf
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest
18:14
77 / 173
[OCAD] Majaalahti
47:21
73 / 216
Nice Forest Sprint
15:11
35 / 157
Midtskogen middle distance
37:28
117 / 196
[RANDOM] 11 min
14:16
34 / 178
Mega sprint 2.5 k
20:52
9 / 102
nice middle distance ocad
22:14
55 / 198
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2
17:53
45 / 145
EL OASIS RACE2
43:11
16 / 74
[OCAD]Bortnichi South
50:41
38 / 117
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint
19:37
85 / 174
Mountain-15min
18:50
85 / 233
OCAD test sprint
9:19
70 / 183
SPANISH TERRAIN_1
2
32:15
67 / 162
The airfield forest (sprint)
dnf
Upper Selma National Preserve
16:46
15 / 80
16:57
16 / 140
22 min forest night
33:22
44 / 88
Foxtrot forest sprint
dnf
Forest-15 min
dnf
[OCAD] Lauhtu
20:49
81 / 245
fast and open sprint
8:12
32 / 136
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1
24:51
77 / 181
ROCAD map
55:06
67 / 128
fast sprint
2
14:14
32 / 130
FROGNERSPRINTEN
27:40
13 / 87
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM
13:34
29 / 133
City sprint
18:17
1 / 90
town sprint
18:31
1 / 109
2
18:11
2 / 132
[ocad] 30 cntrlp
60:47
50 / 80
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2
26:17
41 / 123
[ocd] Alit Ski-O
18:26
35 / 176
[ocad] Adigeya 2
38:37
66 / 121
17:47
72 / 199
[ocad] Adigeya
dnf
Mt Richmond sprint
11:10
7 / 187
. sprint .
dnf
Hill map
dnf
Skid-o
24:03
57 / 116
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2
27:32
65 / 164
Ökenplågan
9:12
15 / 149
open,fast and difficult course
dnf
One long and difficult leg!
16:12
74 / 177
rggljkgjsfr
29:39
18 / 103
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k
25:17
52 / 150
[Rocad] Forest 17 min
19:08
39 / 192
[focad] Micro-O 1
29:20
59 / 159
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3
15:53
79 / 169
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint
21:54
91 / 212
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3
25:18
64 / 175
Ruuhikorpi D1
13:36
75 / 238
[ROCAD] Night middle
39:07
53 / 129
Sprint/Middle Nice forest
17:42
72 / 128
[Rocad] Forest 15 min
19:28
87 / 283
[Rocad] Forest 22
36:23
125 / 232
Dumbomsslitet
5:54
153 / 217
Teckna själv 1
6:31
61 / 132
swim test!!
11:33
47 / 177
2
dnf
3
3:29
29 / 403
4
2:43
17 / 403
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min
39:49
110 / 235
2
dnf
Rocad 3-days Prolog
16:11
88 / 138
Random Cup I
dnf
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint !
17:37
136 / 205
Rocad *Middle*
38:14
81 / 127
Niihama Sprint 2
22:23
97 / 208
Karpalosuo
25:52
81 / 222
ROCAD cup IV
40:10
115 / 157
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed)
19:43
99 / 168
Heinälaakso C1
17:44
85 / 186
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed
dnf
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed
dnf
R-Cup Preview
25:19
124 / 206
Niihama Short
dnf
Kallebo 2007 Part #2
20:15
97 / 177
my first competition
3:42
47 / 99
Anders tävling
3:34
47 / 106
Anders M,s tävling
3:37
64 / 118
Fantasy map
dnf
Test
5:57
131 / 167
intro day 1
3:32
33 / 121
(rand) Open Air and Water
dnf
D/H10
7:48
56 / 141
rnD' middledistance (:
40:25
73 / 203
[ROCAD] 3,9 km
37:01
134 / 222
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint
24:44
134 / 255
Kallebo 2007
18:29
99 / 196
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint
18:17
101 / 231
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2
2
23:51
97 / 254
Stupid race
4:16
27 / 137
[OCAD] Middle
dnf
[ocd] Tula region_training
12:06
136 / 239
Hirvikallio
dnf
sprintsprint_2
2
11:29
69 / 157
sprintsprint_1
2
10:31
109 / 201
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New
33:44
121 / 205
OCAD - Sprint in Piter
21:16
141 / 214
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest
dnf
OCAD Sprint
2
dnf
intro steg 1
2
3:31
32 / 169
All races shown. View
recent
races.