Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[ocad]short race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Climbing test! | | 6:41 | 109 / 146 |
| |
Easy Madras | | 28:20 | 25 / 46 |
| |
Ski | | 2:42 | 122 / 232 |
| |
Test 2 | | dnf | | | |
Test 1 | | 8:43 | 74 / 109 |
| |
Völs | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 14:11 | 108 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | dnf | | | |
HELP!! | | 1:49 | 112 / 153 |
| |
Short Random | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | 16:56 | 113 / 221 |
| |
Random Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hummelfoten | | 24:32 | 157 / 201 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 10 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy 2 | | 23:36 | 117 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy 1 | | 16:25 | 143 / 205 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 | | 30:29 | 97 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | dnf | | | |
Swamp Island | | dnf | | | |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 31:17 | 166 / 211 |
| |
sdfsdf | | dnf | | | |
Sunday-Training | | dnf | | | |
Sortest coomp ever this time | | 0:02 | 1 / 77 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-o Day3 | | 15:03 | 69 / 120 |
| |
Sprint-o Day2 | | 10:02 | 84 / 119 |
| |
Sprinto-Day1 | | 17:36 | 123 / 148 |
| |
Road Race 2!! | | 5:30 | 57 / 100 |
| |
asd | | dnf | | | |
Limi The 7. One | | 11:54 | 77 / 110 |
| |
. | | 9:20 | 37 / 116 |
| |
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
City sprint | | 24:00 | 58 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | 13:11 | 140 / 198 |
| |
veivalg | | 9:14 | 93 / 100 |
| |
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' | | dnf | | | |
col du marchairuz | | 25:38 | 61 / 127 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 39:07 | 172 / 245 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya | | dnf | | | |
Ski O - Slalom combi 2 | | 37:26 | 73 / 102 |
| |
IndoorOL | | 4:50 | 116 / 207 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] PH | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT RANDOM | | 9:02 | 72 / 125 |
| |
Ski-O sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | dnf | | | |
SKI Downhill Competition | | 7:33 | 149 / 189 |
| |
Meeting:21km | | dnf | | | |
Meeting:10km | | 50:08 | 8 / 18 |
| |
Meeting:5km | | 24:33 | 4 / 34 |
| |
Meeting:3km | | 16:07 | 34 / 94 |
| |
Meeting:1mile | | 7:38 | 1 / 71 |
| |
Meeting:800m | | 4:14 | 1 / 117 |
| |
Meeting:400m | | 1:59 | 1 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | dnf | | | |
Slalom | | dnf | | | |
Giant Slalom | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest | | 22:31 | 116 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | dnf | | | |
Nice Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Easy, easy, easy... | | 9:08 | 64 / 113 |
| |
Midtskogen middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Central Babcock Pond | | dnf | | | |
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mountain-15min | | 31:18 | 192 / 233 |
| |
OCAD test sprint | | 13:37 | 127 / 183 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 | | 49:53 | 94 / 138 |
| |
The airfield forest (sprint) | | 26:50 | 44 / 115 |
| |
Upper Selma National Preserve | | 21:32 | 87 / 140 |
| |
a race | | 19:55 | 38 / 70 |
| |
Forest-15 min | | 33:13 | 119 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 27:42 | 152 / 245 |
| |
fast and open sprint | | 9:22 | 63 / 136 |
| |
Trespass forest sprint | | 17:44 | 100 / 137 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(3 Days of simpsons)Stage 3 | | 15:35 | 55 / 69 |
| |
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 | | 18:08 | 77 / 125 |
| |
Log off | | 14:09 | 82 / 115 |
| |
fast sprint | | dnf | | | |
FROGNERSPRINTEN | | dnf | | | |
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM | | 18:57 | 68 / 133 |
| |
City sprint | | 20:26 | 28 / 90 |
| |
town sprint | | 26:53 | 63 / 109 |
| |
Very difficult and routechoices | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Alit Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Adigeya 2 | | dnf | | | |
Langtvekkistan . middle | | 36:05 | 99 / 141 |
| |
Mt Richmond sprint | | 14:46 | 110 / 187 |
| |
. sprint . | | 30:27 | 92 / 171 |
| |
Skid-o | | dnf | | | |
Omholt | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O testing | | 30:39 | 95 / 146 |
| |
One long and difficult leg! | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k | | dnf | | | |
[focad] Micro-O 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 | | 18:47 | 118 / 169 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 26:09 | 189 / 238 |
| |
Sprint/Middle Nice forest | | 20:52 | 86 / 128 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 31:13 | 179 / 283 |
| |
Dumbomsslitet | | 6:26 | 175 / 217 |
| |
Teckna själv 1 | | 5:47 | 46 / 132 |
| |
swim test!! | | 9:37 | 32 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | dnf | | | |
Rocad 3-days Prolog | | 20:46 | 105 / 138 |
| |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | 19:59 | 149 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad *Middle* | | 55:30 | 108 / 127 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 13:27 | 83 / 160 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 32:53 | 156 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | 20:31 | 168 / 235 |
| |
Fantacy Sprint | | 25:09 | 119 / 164 |
| |
Tammimäki | | dnf | | | |
| | 23:40 | 136 / 209 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min | | 23:57 | 125 / 181 |
| |
ROCAD cup IV | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD cup II | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD cup I | | dnf | | | |
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle | | dnf | | | |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | 21:37 | 113 / 168 |
| |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 20:09 | 121 / 186 |
| |
Aleksin | | dnf | | | |
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training | | dnf | | | |
R-Cup Preview | | 30:53 | 144 / 206 |
| |
Hilmers third race | | 14:15 | 79 / 111 |
| |
Hilmers second race | | 9:52 | 51 / 98 |
| |
Hilmers race | | 17:31 | 93 / 115 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E1 | | dnf | | | |
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D | | dnf | | | |
hahhha | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short | | 28:52 | 114 / 150 |
| |
Sparresäter sprint | | 16:21 | 92 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 30:21 | 215 / 278 |
| |
Middel Distance in the Dessert | | dnf | | | |
The battle of epping forest | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 29:40 | 124 / 184 |
| |
CF Children 1 | | 22:11 | 113 / 174 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | 28:21 | 137 / 177 |
| |
my first competition | | 4:02 | 61 / 99 |
| |
Anders tävling | | 4:01 | 79 / 106 |
| |
Anders M,s tävling | | 3:46 | 84 / 118 |
| |
Test | | 4:22 | 112 / 167 |
| |
intro day 1 | | 4:07 | 92 / 121 |
| |
(rand) Open Air and Water | | dnf | | | |
D/H10 | | 12:15 | 96 / 141 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 42:49 | 158 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 22:13 | 114 / 255 |
| |
My region - Habarskoe | | 21:43 | 157 / 205 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | 21:05 | 118 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 30:35 | 186 / 231 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Stupid race | | 12:23 | 66 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 18:09 | 192 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 19:53 | 123 / 188 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprintsprint_2 | | 16:21 | 104 / 140 |
| |
sprintsprint_1 | | 9:06 | 69 / 162 |
| |
My own 5-days Stage 1 | | 13:42 | 57 / 108 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] | | 11:35 | 96 / 144 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 2 | | 30:49 | 93 / 131 |
| |
njut av brödet | | 22:45 | 98 / 142 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | 55:53 | 117 / 181 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | 23:10 | 155 / 214 |
| |
The-Maze-middle | | dnf | | | |
The Maze-Intro | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 38:55 | 137 / 219 |
| |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | 21:46 | 100 / 175 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | dnf | | | |
Middel 1 | | dnf | | | |
Desert Sprint | | 16:49 | 86 / 157 |
| |
Random Map | | dnf | | | |
Forest 31 min | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Target Mars | | dnf | | | |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 16:48 | 130 / 196 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | dnf | | | |
Sanderis älsklingsbana_jaha | | 6:10 | 72 / 122 |
| |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | 18:32 | 125 / 192 |
| |
Sanderis andra älsklingsbana | | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 56:35 | 115 / 176 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 23:37 | 113 / 214 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Test | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång | | 42:07 | 89 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 24:02 | 104 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 26:15 | 151 / 191 |
| |
Sanderis älsklingsbana | | 3:42 | 60 / 87 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 24:01 | 185 / 263 |
| |
for the childrens | | 3:46 | 96 / 163 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 17:42 | 154 / 249 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sidney sprint | | dnf | | | |
Roggas bana | | 18:45 | 91 / 137 |
| |
North Bristol sprint | | 18:17 | 62 / 124 |
| |
intro steg 1 | | 3:52 | 76 / 114 |
| |
1.5k 9c | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1,3k 10c | | 22:42 | 65 / 123 |
| |
Scrambled eggs sprint | | 13:22 | 122 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 11:48 | 108 / 219 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | 36:47 | 132 / 173 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 43:53 | 120 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii | | 43:17 | 56 / 139 |
| |
ausvika sprint | | 34:13 | 45 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 22:51 | 179 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | dnf | | | |
Eastern rugglesford heights | | 45:30 | 44 / 82 |
| |
Ski-O | | 47:30 | 82 / 122 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | 26:32 | 98 / 180 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 31:51 | 140 / 190 |
| |
Middle 2,5 km | | 31:49 | 86 / 156 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 29:13 | 91 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 34:08 | 155 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 50:33 | 153 / 203 |
| |
My own 4-days Stage 3 | | 11:36 | 68 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 23:21 | 218 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | dnf | | | |
Short forest sprint | | 17:18 | 66 / 105 |
| |
Lower Hamptonford Lake | | 46:45 | 69 / 106 |
| |
test | | 0:35 | 61 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 0:34 | 1 / 168 |
| |
| 3 | 0:34 | 1 / 168 |
| |
watertown | | dnf | | | |
My own 4-days Stage 2 | | 11:57 | 59 / 120 |
| |
Kinbrafield River | | dnf | | | |
Eliot Pond | | 26:26 | 66 / 110 |
| |
Great Madison Range | | 9:08 | 74 / 132 |
| |
Cabroelo Oeste | | 20:27 | 111 / 157 |
| |
waterspeed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt | | 23:40 | 91 / 172 |
| |
Ravinen.. | | dnf | | | |
My own 4-days stage 1 | | 5:28 | 108 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 3:49 | 65 / 221 |
| |
Kollen 4 | | 21:34 | 136 / 174 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint night race | | 27:58 | 37 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kollen 2 | | 20:50 | 141 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 24:14 | 49 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | 37:13 | 87 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 21:27 | 118 / 242 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 5:59 | 51 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map | | 24:47 | 96 / 173 |
| |
Bakken | | 8:50 | 142 / 206 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 | | dnf | | | |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | 32:23 | 93 / 162 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | 50:47 | 100 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 | | 29:56 | 81 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Skidstugeområdet07 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 62:34 | 157 / 236 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda Sprint | | 29:53 | 61 / 113 |
| |
veivalg | | 5:46 | 44 / 115 |
| |
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen | | 55:22 | 79 / 115 |
| |
another random - 3.4km - Middle | | 36:31 | 86 / 138 |
| |
random - 2.2km - black ground | | 31:42 | 84 / 118 |
| |
detail weird forest comp | | dnf | | | |
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) | | 16:09 | 121 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 15:30 | 128 / 212 |
| |
[Ocad] Nostle *Long* | | dnf | | | |
Ravinen | | 27:11 | 114 / 165 |
| |
Skråli | | 15:20 | 92 / 116 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | 31:06 | 119 / 238 |
| |
Swan Bay: Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Swan Bay: Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
city and park | | 57:17 | 70 / 97 |
| |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | 5:53 | 107 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 4:50 | 228 / 501 |
| |
siedney sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | 82:13 | 118 / 196 |
| |
Sprint_day-3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint_day-2 | | 28:41 | 110 / 164 |
| |
Sprint_day-1 | | dnf | | | |
Black Horse ..... down | | 35:55 | 67 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Micro Fun Sprint | | 39:14 | 82 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down | | dnf | | | |
BingO | | 13:14 | 27 / 121 |
| |
Middle 1,5 km ***NIGHT*** | | dnf | | | |
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fun sprint. | | 13:22 | 82 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy sprint | | 27:38 | 108 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | 41:59 | 151 / 220 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | dnf | | | |
City-O 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km | | 17:15 | 86 / 154 |
| |
Tyras träning 1 | | 7:42 | 103 / 151 |
| |
Easy | | 31:09 | 70 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
Who´s the best climber?Or some. | | dnf | | | |
Orienteerings map | | 23:04 | 106 / 161 |
| |
smolfejden | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 51:45 | 94 / 148 |
| |
| | 47:13 | 99 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 52:55 | 145 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 20:36 | 166 / 243 |
| |
Aberystwyth, 4.8km 8c | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 | | dnf | | | |
Bluefields, 3.7km 11c | | dnf | | | |
Night-O, 3.1km 10c | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | dnf | | | |
mackanfejden:P | | 10:19 | 67 / 119 |
| |
WOC 2007 Training | | dnf | | | |
Horn - village sprint | | 45:54 | 52 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 29:39 | 108 / 196 |
| |
Påvens | | dnf | | | |
Gul bana | | 9:26 | 65 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,4 km | | 45:03 | 38 / 88 |
| |
Chlosterwald sprint | | 40:28 | 69 / 129 |
| |
[Oesteraasen] long middle | | dnf | | | |
ATLANTIS City Crap ocad | | dnf | | | |
Chlosterwald 2,5 km | | 58:44 | 97 / 131 |
| |
Ramsö-Olof Special | | dnf | | | |
Chlosterwald middle | | 33:44 | 86 / 153 |
| |
Teaser | | 25:42 | 96 / 136 |
| |
Dronninglund (Read Description) | | 70:06 | 86 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | dnf | | | |
Spri(n)t :D | | 8:31 | 72 / 94 |
| |
TEST 0,4 km | | 5:50 | 77 / 152 |
| |
Rajd.se ARVIDSJAUR | | 33:09 | 70 / 106 |
| |
Middle 1,3 km | | 34:51 | 51 / 129 |
| |
[ocad] Park - middle | 2 | 58:08 | 98 / 160 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Ocad fantasi | | dnf | | | |
Fantasi kartan!! :P | | 41:59 | 62 / 103 |
| |
heja | | dnf | | | |
sala oks server | | dnf | | | |
<<<<>>>> | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
Long sprint - map:MIT | | 28:48 | 99 / 140 |
| |
To FrOls! :D | | dnf | | | |
Ocad fantasy 2 | | 58:25 | 62 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 20:09 | 159 / 261 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | | 15:07 | 120 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min | | dnf | | | |
3,5 km middle ***NIGHT*** | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint | | dnf | | | |
Braintreeville Sprint | | 16:53 | 96 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | dnf | | | |
Short middle distance. glhf | | dnf | | | |
Orienterik Cup - Final | | 45:05 | 82 / 102 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Long | | 75:30 | 90 / 106 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 21:32 | 150 / 189 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | 48:32 | 134 / 168 |
| |
Long Sprint/short Midle, urban | | 62:58 | 97 / 123 |
| |
Challenge01 | | 34:16 | 74 / 117 |
| |
Still can't see any City-O maps | | 24:24 | 107 / 137 |
| |
Middle 2,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Micr-O | | dnf | | | |
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D | | 24:20 | 113 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 21:06 | 115 / 161 |
| |
Ocad fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | 34:14 | 116 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km | | 36:44 | 82 / 133 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | 58:23 | 69 / 141 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Thompson Island 3/3 day | | 20:50 | 82 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 18:35 | 79 / 128 |
| |
Thompson Island 2/3 days | | 66:11 | 67 / 94 |
| |
Thompson Island 1/3 days | | 9:30 | 107 / 131 |
| |
Middle 4,4 km | | dnf | | | |
5-days stage 5 | | 51:58 | 48 / 98 |
| |
5-days stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Packard Preserve | | dnf | | | |
5-days stage 3 | | 59:55 | 82 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 35:36 | 123 / 185 |
| |
My region - VolzhskieProstori | | 46:06 | 86 / 140 |
| |
My region - VP2007 | | 36:59 | 105 / 207 |
| |
I Trofeu SC de Orientaçao Virtua | | 4:15 | 24 / 50 |
| |
5-days Stage 2 | | 71:16 | 62 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | dnf | | | |
Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2 | | 44:10 | 94 / 122 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM | | 35:08 | 88 / 130 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | dnf | | | |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
5-days Prolog | | 50:50 | 109 / 181 |
| |
Mini Sprint (day2) | | 3:42 | 35 / 64 |
| |
Mini sprint(day1) | | 4:29 | 56 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | 3:42 | 54 / 123 |
| |
Sprint Ultimate ;D | | 5:38 | 56 / 71 |
| |
| 2 | 4:04 | 72 / 116 |
| |
| 3 | 3:47 | 61 / 116 |
| |
Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Gunstock | | 23:24 | 42 / 75 |
| |
Schönhardt | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 58:11 | 58 / 80 |
| |
løp løp løp | | 3:38 | 50 / 114 |
| |
mortens_prøveløp | | 8:13 | 71 / 115 |
| |
Desert-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [Day4] | | dnf | | | |
I Trofeu Brasil de ORI Online | | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] | | 16:51 | 102 / 142 |
| |
???????????????????????????????? | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mini-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Random] - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:21 | 153 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Revange of cat`s paw (sprint 1) | | 12:44 | 70 / 113 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint III | | dnf | | | |
rOcad ~ c1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-SM | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]the devils march!! | | dnf | | | |
Vacha (Day Sprint) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vacha (My region) | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)sprint map contact | | 22:48 | 82 / 118 |
| |
Brasil O CUP | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy 10 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:01 | 146 / 171 |
| |
Short 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Roger Nilsson | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Middle - OK | | dnf | | | |
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage | | 4:07 | 116 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 1:37 | 50 / 193 |
| |