Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Sprint Cup 8 | | 19:22 | 56 / 164 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | dnf | | | |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 | | 36:41 | 52 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 17:06 | 52 / 324 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | 32:56 | 33 / 155 |
| |
sweet comp. prolog | | dnf | | | |
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Aantekkin | | dnf | | | |
[SOK]Veafoss | | 26:54 | 36 / 213 |
| |
SpringCupCF Night | | 24:09 | 35 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | 34:50 | 31 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 24:44 | 32 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 28:22 | 53 / 262 |
| |
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön | | 18:33 | 23 / 146 |
| |
Färskesjön Warm-up | | 15:02 | 44 / 163 |
| |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | | 17:51 | 14 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | 16:31 | 72 / 275 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | | 26:51 | 15 / 203 |
| |
Paradiso 4 | | 19:52 | 27 / 100 |
| |
Paradiso 3 | | 17:20 | 11 / 144 |
| |
Paradiso 2 Night | | 22:24 | 27 / 112 |
| |
Paradiso 1 | | 23:44 | 24 / 178 |
| |
ÆLJFOREST 1 | | 18:33 | 15 / 97 |
| |
[ocad] Provalo | | dnf | | | |
wester donytown forest | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | 17:07 | 28 / 199 |
| |
[Rocad] Junne | | 12:57 | 43 / 222 |
| |
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 | | 21:34 | 36 / 156 |
| |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken | | dnf | | | |
Hazeloche | | 35:50 | 23 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 23:55 | 35 / 175 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | 19:50 | 44 / 156 |
| |
[Fantasy] Tuula | | 30:43 | 54 / 176 |
| |
[MC2009] Jerash | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | 32:32 | 58 / 214 |
| |
Old Newtontowne - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 | | 31:37 | 11 / 142 |
| |
Mt Takaoka Sprint | | 23:00 | 17 / 170 |
| |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | 11:50 | 28 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | 20:42 | 58 / 222 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 32:49 | 51 / 238 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 21:43 | 47 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 23:25 | 28 / 265 |
| |
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene | | 10:27 | 9 / 114 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW | | 47:23 | 30 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 23:59 | 37 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | 27:34 | 9 / 174 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 East | | 28:44 | 12 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 22:06 | 71 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 31:43 | 112 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 18:33 | 37 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre | | 30:15 | 23 / 157 |
| |
Labyrint race | | 1:35 | 14 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 1:34 | 34 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | 40:42 | 29 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw | | 27:22 | 40 / 123 |
| |
stage 2 | | 48:38 | 17 / 92 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3 | | 19:05 | 7 / 104 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 15:31 | 22 / 266 |
| |
Garden_O 1 | | 10:30 | 21 / 148 |
| |
hmm... | | 18:32 | 1 / 114 |
| |
[ROCAD] Luxembourg | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km | | 19:34 | 55 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km | | 18:55 | 14 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 18:34 | 8 / 160 |
| |
Sprint easy | | 5:13 | 89 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT | | 13:04 | 32 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | 23:29 | 21 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 15:19 | 17 / 239 |
| |
CF SKIEN OK | | 14:01 | 15 / 135 |
| |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 33:01 | 65 / 198 |
| |
Middle | | 31:36 | 18 / 126 |
| |
Night forest sprint | | 19:19 | 51 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 19:45 | 18 / 231 |
| |
CF OMHOLT SHORT | | 17:27 | 8 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night | | 13:53 | 19 / 118 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | 17:23 | 33 / 203 |
| |
ROCAD 5-Micro O | | 23:29 | 11 / 116 |
| |
mappa di silvio | | 12:18 | 3 / 122 |
| |
ROCAD 4-Middle | | 23:14 | 11 / 76 |
| |
ROCAD 3-Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD 2 | | 21:15 | 32 / 89 |
| |
ROCAD sprint | | 17:14 | 3 / 146 |
| |
Oeschinen | | 14:43 | 13 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | 14:35 | 14 / 126 |
| |
| | 19:33 | 45 / 155 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 19:33 | 8 / 207 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint 2 | | 10:40 | 2 / 101 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Long | | 41:32 | 26 / 78 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle | | 23:32 | 20 / 114 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint | | 12:54 | 10 / 158 |
| |
Tranum | | 18:15 | 22 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Ala | | 26:24 | 8 / 113 |
| |
Ingalunda City | | 18:42 | 9 / 108 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 1:54 | 23 / 484 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | 25:12 | 107 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT | | 23:09 | 35 / 125 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | 29:31 | 36 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 | | 14:54 | 4 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | 12:21 | 27 / 192 |
| |
Tuchkovo Night | | dnf | | | |
Tuchkovo | | dnf | | | |
Grigorchikovo | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1,5 km | | 12:41 | 56 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min | | dnf | | | |
2nd stage | | 23:21 | 36 / 75 |
| |
Quick Sprint | | 21:35 | 24 / 137 |
| |
Sosh sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | 26:44 | 15 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] 2,4 km | | 20:27 | 35 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | 15:33 | 17 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 17:30 | 22 / 201 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 17:19 | 20 / 241 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 18:03 | 81 / 215 |
| |
city sprint | | 16:23 | 12 / 197 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | 31:40 | 51 / 221 |
| |
Middle | | 34:00 | 15 / 96 |
| |
JV map Sinte-Mette | | 18:16 | 4 / 105 |
| |
backe | | 10:43 | 47 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Small sprint | | 9:09 | 24 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Bernardia | | dnf | | | |
Square Park - Night Sprint New! | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Borgberget | | 29:07 | 19 / 150 |
| |
(OCAD) The Toffee Mould Extended | | 19:29 | 12 / 112 |
| |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | 35:50 | 17 / 203 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 1 | | 15:09 | 22 / 171 |
| |
Hartola III night | | dnf | | | |
Hartola II | | 23:08 | 62 / 137 |
| |
Hartola I | | 19:26 | 40 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 | | 29:03 | 38 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega Di Ala | | 14:03 | 41 / 110 |
| |
l-100 sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
6 Aveyron Days Training | | 38:17 | 24 / 181 |
| |
Short 1 | | 8:06 | 23 / 186 |
| |
Manchesterwick | | 19:20 | 7 / 66 |
| |
Knifetown | | 14:10 | 37 / 163 |
| |
The CF Intro Map | | 23:43 | 63 / 221 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | 27:02 | 28 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]-city middle | | 39:24 | 14 / 183 |
| |
The Golden Sausage Middle | | 27:49 | 24 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 | | 19:00 | 15 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | 21:16 | 36 / 204 |
| |
SnowSprint 2.4k | | 14:32 | 41 / 209 |
| |
Utfyllnad | | 11:55 | 9 / 177 |
| |
Curve-ol | | 31:10 | 6 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:44 | 18 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | 17:19 | 33 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | dnf | | | |
arcivescovile | | 5:01 | 13 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | 33:59 | 20 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 15:45 | 27 / 273 |
| |
Short | | 28:24 | 5 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 28:01 | 34 / 293 |
| |
Fantasy | | 23:09 | 39 / 193 |
| |
Bernadia Sprint | | 31:04 | 67 / 192 |
| |
Short Race | | 24:25 | 20 / 103 |
| |
Night Sprint Cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint Cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ompa Bompa Scheiss | | 31:38 | 52 / 183 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 23:24 | 98 / 260 |
| |
king of the sea final | | 10:42 | 26 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | 2 | 24:56 | 41 / 257 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 18:09 | 57 / 291 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | | 46:29 | 44 / 241 |
| |
haarup sande | | 14:23 | 47 / 176 |
| |
Slovenian cup | | dnf | | | |
skraastad | | 28:13 | 27 / 139 |
| |
Winter Short | | 10:27 | 18 / 195 |
| |
Middle dist | | 44:19 | 31 / 142 |
| |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | dnf | | | |
Horna Fure Vestra | | 19:05 | 11 / 219 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Final | | dnf | | | |
Terrain-Running | 2 | 11:14 | 4 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 28:29 | 40 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 13:20 | 11 / 253 |
| |
smstafet | | 16:28 | 48 / 210 |
| |
Yeah bad course | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 4:19 | 11 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED | | 26:13 | 25 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 19:34 | 8 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Sardanga City day 2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 19:45 | 27 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | | 31:35 | 104 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Predgrize Night | | 16:00 | 17 / 164 |
| |
simple Tour 2008 2 | | 7:45 | 15 / 103 |
| |
Simple tour 2008 1 | | 6:34 | 17 / 134 |
| |
Forest Short/middle | | 16:39 | 1 / 127 |
| |
City sprint! | | 11:36 | 32 / 154 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 5 | | 73:06 | 32 / 113 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 | | 23:30 | 15 / 158 |
| |
Forest long | | 32:33 | 16 / 70 |
| |
Forest Middle | | dnf | | | |
HC2008 | | dnf | | | |
HC2008-Middle | | dnf | | | |
HC2008-Intro | | 13:32 | 20 / 208 |
| |
Sprint . | | dnf | | | |
central day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen | | 31:41 | 16 / 161 |
| |
Schule Meisterschaft | | 29:14 | 2 / 96 |
| |
[ocad]middle | | 19:34 | 3 / 176 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | 24:20 | 1 / 210 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 8:04 | 26 / 196 |
| |
Sprint | | 30:04 | 30 / 111 |
| |
Svalerød West | | 19:04 | 30 / 152 |
| |
middle Tobi | | 38:03 | 19 / 163 |
| |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | 13:37 | 43 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:13 | 2 / 258 |
| |
TÜ Srint1 | | dnf | | | |
Night cup III | | dnf | | | |
san Giovanni short | | 29:45 | 15 / 166 |
| |
Night cup II | | 26:42 | 14 / 112 |
| |
Night cup I | | 25:39 | 18 / 166 |
| |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 22:04 | 97 / 246 |
| |
Ocad San Giovanni | | 43:38 | 15 / 176 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:41 | 2 / 159 |
| |
Burusprint | | 15:50 | 3 / 125 |
| |
Nice | | 35:59 | 48 / 124 |
| |
City map Course2 | | 33:13 | 5 / 84 |
| |
my first map | | 33:59 | 2 / 57 |
| |
City map day2 course1 | | 28:32 | 4 / 95 |
| |
city map course1 | | 26:55 | 59 / 112 |
| |
Homer | | 17:37 | 11 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:10 | 1 / 157 |
| |
Hvetbo Bakker - Bane 1. | | 28:16 | 3 / 96 |
| |
Klitløb | | 27:36 | 2 / 104 |
| |
Fantasy middle | | 33:19 | 19 / 225 |
| |
best race | | 12:00 | 4 / 141 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 18:02 | 1 / 103 |
| |
hjg | | 13:04 | 24 / 131 |
| |
Fantasy Desert day2 | | 9:48 | 16 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy City | | 10:51 | 3 / 190 |
| |
Bergdergarten | | 18:30 | 4 / 122 |
| |
DESERT!!!! | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Lizogubovka | | 35:35 | 14 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 35:23 | 52 / 240 |
| |
Fantasy Desert | | 17:06 | 8 / 119 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 28:48 | 4 / 97 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 15:40 | 36 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Dizzy Run | | 17:03 | 31 / 172 |
| |
Sahara middle | | 20:13 | 6 / 172 |
| |
Random Test | | 41:35 | 28 / 158 |
| |
fantasy | | 15:13 | 6 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | 23:00 | 6 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | 12:22 | 15 / 269 |
| |
Downhill Middle | | 24:51 | 40 / 140 |
| |
fanoe NV | | 27:12 | 56 / 172 |
| |
Sprint | | 30:17 | 10 / 137 |
| |
Who is the best allrounder | | 42:19 | 15 / 122 |
| |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | 15:07 | 2 / 232 |
| |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | 13:43 | 54 / 247 |
| |
Sprint Champ. semifinal! | | 14:41 | 11 / 183 |
| |
Col Du Maschairuz | | 43:28 | 6 / 112 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:18 | 2 / 145 |
| |
Sega di ala | | 27:54 | 8 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | dnf | | | |
neXus forrest | | 13:20 | 4 / 115 |
| |
Parco s agata | | 7:56 | 22 / 150 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 19:23 | 33 / 186 |
| |
[r][A][n][D][o][M] | | 37:50 | 39 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Heikkilä | | 24:03 | 69 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | 12:46 | 12 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Lelu | | 24:51 | 5 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Littoinen | | 22:25 | 10 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 21:16 | 4 / 190 |
| |
Spring Cup 2008 | | 27:56 | 39 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 39:03 | 61 / 251 |
| |
dont worry be angry | | 6:47 | 13 / 112 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_03 | | 20:08 | 5 / 108 |
| |
Ocad Easy 02 | | 12:40 | 5 / 140 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_ | | dnf | | | |
1m contours | | 13:36 | 22 / 179 |
| |
Test | | 17:47 | 9 / 29 |
| |
| | 17:54 | 14 / 39 |
| |
ski=1 | | 18:12 | 18 / 64 |
| |
Test | | 19:12 | 10 / 58 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 | | 45:55 | 13 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | | 36:16 | 33 / 174 |
| |
Ocad Series [1] | | 8:31 | 60 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 17:26 | 6 / 226 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle | | 39:42 | 57 / 161 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night | | 30:44 | 69 / 145 |
| |
Big OCAD Quiz! | | 15:15 | 107 / 175 |
| |
Myrvest | | 30:35 | 10 / 125 |
| |
SKI-O middle! | | 21:20 | 14 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:01 | 1 / 138 |
| |
SKI-O short! | | 17:50 | 62 / 144 |
| |
SKI-O sprint! | | 10:09 | 2 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 30:04 | 108 / 216 |
| |
Hard One 4 | | dnf | | | |
Chesterham | | 31:53 | 33 / 88 |
| |
Run fast | | 45:32 | 4 / 62 |
| |
1,5km, OK race! | | 9:22 | 12 / 197 |
| |
Canada Cup Biathlon #1 (long) | | 44:34 | 5 / 87 |
| |
Biathlon 3 | | 44:44 | 6 / 92 |
| |
Maze day 2 | | 15:13 | 8 / 116 |
| |
Maze day 1 | | 17:54 | 9 / 151 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy | | 17:13 | 11 / 182 |
| |
Biathlon 2 | | 51:08 | 14 / 114 |
| |
First ski biathlon | | 43:59 | 24 / 188 |
| |
City O | | 15:37 | 14 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 12:44 | 1 / 168 |
| |
Final Fun Series | | 19:42 | 3 / 145 |
| |
[ocad]short race | | 16:44 | 19 / 200 |
| |
Cross Country | | 23:24 | 3 / 150 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | | 16:38 | 9 / 223 |
| |
Climbing test! | | 5:51 | 44 / 146 |
| |
*? | | dnf | | | |
Hej | | dnf | | | |
Morrgoncupen Finspång | | 45:03 | 6 / 87 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | 11:22 | 30 / 257 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 12:47 | 66 / 229 |
| |
The Adventure | | 35:49 | 41 / 140 |
| |
Ski | | 1:57 | 12 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | 27:57 | 13 / 181 |
| |
Tour de flat land 3 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 1 | | 9:36 | 26 / 193 |
| |
Butterfly Test | | 36:29 | 4 / 119 |
| |
Test | | 5:56 | 13 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 29:06 | 22 / 189 |
| |
Insjösprinten! | | 16:30 | 37 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | 25:04 | 12 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 29:14 | 15 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 10:45 | 28 / 302 |
| |
ingalunda 2 | | 27:52 | 4 / 96 |
| |
Jophn Boy | | dnf | | | |
HELP!! | | 1:07 | 5 / 153 |
| |
Short Random | | 14:56 | 15 / 132 |
| |
Sekotsuji course 3.4km | | 26:29 | 39 / 115 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:45 | 17 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | 9:27 | 12 / 221 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 14:24 | 6 / 201 |
| |
0.0 km! what is the best way?? | | 0:34 | 1 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 0:45 | 25 / 402 |
| |
| 3 | 0:42 | 17 / 402 |
| |
| 4 | 0:44 | 22 / 402 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 1:22 | 89 / 402 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | | 16:38 | 57 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 23:16 | 18 / 282 |
| |
[ocad]>smario<:) | | 4:09 | 6 / 136 |
| |
10-Mila 7 | | 40:47 | 14 / 170 |
| |
Fantasy 2 | | 17:42 | 37 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy 1 | | 11:14 | 4 / 205 |
| |
routechoice! | | 14:17 | 10 / 100 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 | | 21:00 | 13 / 123 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 5 | | 10:35 | 12 / 107 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:18 | 43 / 160 |
| |
The castle | | 4:11 | 24 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 3:24 | 10 / 143 |
| |
OCADsprint | | 9:29 | 1 / 181 |
| |
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! | | 6:45 | 47 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 1:28 | 31 / 247 |
| |
| 3 | 1:17 | 19 / 247 |
| |
Fun Forest | | 19:22 | 38 / 212 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre (middle) | | 29:37 | 17 / 153 |
| |
Random [37min] | | 45:02 | 22 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 35:34 | 45 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | 30:50 | 13 / 319 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre | | 5:50 | 14 / 230 |
| |
Follow the Controls! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 4:25 | 27 / 151 |
| |
| 3 | 3:26 | 7 / 151 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 3:07 | 1 / 151 |
| |
Swamp Island | | 21:30 | 42 / 180 |
| |
Easy Run | | 9:13 | 37 / 129 |
| |
[Rnd] Test | | 10:44 | 19 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | 35:01 | 15 / 231 |
| |
sdfsdf | | 37:18 | 11 / 103 |
| |
Canada Cup #2 | | 11:43 | 18 / 119 |
| |
Nice one. | | 15:08 | 1 / 99 |
| |
10-Mila 5 | | 21:41 | 6 / 136 |
| |
Sunday-Training | | dnf | | | |
Blueberry forest | | 8:23 | 12 / 240 |
| |
10-mila | | 54:42 | 7 / 108 |
| |
Difficult | | 13:33 | 4 / 99 |
| |
Line-o | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | 28:40 | 33 / 205 |
| |
Hepburn Sprint | | 16:53 | 6 / 125 |
| |
Boys 10 course | | 10:07 | 8 / 129 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 | | 11:12 | 9 / 143 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 | | 52:37 | 23 / 93 |
| |
Greenham forest | | 30:47 | 12 / 115 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 3 | | 35:03 | 12 / 70 |
| |
long sprint | | 23:02 | 57 / 184 |
| |
Sprint in open terrains | | 8:19 | 4 / 194 |
| |
[OCD]Minimap | | 23:27 | 4 / 84 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
Tour De Skien Lap 2 | | 6:03 | 14 / 136 |
| |
ingalunda | | 28:54 | 16 / 83 |
| |
Sprinto-Day1 | | 8:19 | 35 / 148 |
| |
Road Race 2!! | | 5:31 | 58 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Hammarslaget | | 14:41 | 2 / 154 |
| |
rocad rb | | 19:05 | 61 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | | 18:50 | 1 / 170 |
| |
Nice Forest | | 27:22 | 2 / 88 |
| |
Haralanharju | | 20:47 | 14 / 200 |
| |
Highland Sprint 56 | | 25:13 | 18 / 56 |
| |
Highland sprint 55 | | 14:18 | 14 / 107 |
| |
Highland Sprint 54 :p | | 26:28 | 23 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | dnf | | | |
asd | | 29:51 | 19 / 146 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course | | 30:02 | 27 / 122 |
| |
Middle 1,9 km | | 16:29 | 15 / 157 |
| |
Paulup 3 | | 12:24 | 19 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | 33:50 | 27 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle | | 21:44 | 3 / 133 |
| |
Day2 | | 10:00 | 4 / 92 |
| |
Day1 | | 18:23 | 27 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 17:19 | 9 / 129 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 1 | | 15:50 | 6 / 123 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti night | | 15:52 | 5 / 107 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 18:26 | 12 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | | 20:15 | 21 / 190 |
| |
rocad, suppaterrain | | 25:01 | 31 / 143 |
| |
Middle 3,4 km | | 27:55 | 33 / 163 |
| |
OCAD Micro-O | | 23:43 | 13 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | 36:34 | 42 / 181 |
| |
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! | | 0:05 | 1 / 178 |
| |
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 | | 20:53 | 13 / 149 |
| |
Beautiful middle | | 21:53 | 24 / 102 |
| |
routchoice (fixed) | | 7:55 | 77 / 118 |
| |
Paulup - Day 2 | | 9:05 | 3 / 105 |
| |
Hitta målet | | 2:28 | 4 / 88 |
| |
Routchoice | | 3:45 | 23 / 95 |
| |
Woman New course | | 32:41 | 2 / 54 |
| |
Club competition | | 14:09 | 8 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 14:28 | 26 / 254 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 20:13 | 6 / 98 |
| |
Vårflåset | | 16:56 | 5 / 70 |
| |
Paulup | | 8:50 | 2 / 102 |
| |
Random | | 80:04 | 1 / 40 |
| |
Limi 6. Race | | 6:13 | 6 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | | 21:08 | 52 / 164 |
| |
Im sorry! her is open moutain | | 9:35 | 10 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 21:36 | 14 / 201 |
| |
City sprint | | 18:34 | 8 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | 7:36 | 11 / 198 |
| |
Desert Night Race | | 31:20 | 18 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 | | 34:17 | 14 / 154 |
| |
OCAD - moutain and open! | | 11:16 | 6 / 102 |
| |
ol | | 64:05 | 11 / 47 |
| |
Short sprint, just night! | | 12:36 | 3 / 44 |
| |
Short sprint! | | 12:58 | 6 / 77 |
| |
Who are the best night sprinter? | | 19:32 | 7 / 55 |
| |
Poik streakan | | 14:06 | 42 / 81 |
| |
veivalg | | 3:47 | 26 / 100 |
| |
Cool map | | 1:31 | 14 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 1:28 | 1 / 167 |
| |
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' | | 24:23 | 12 / 126 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!!! | | 20:07 | 11 / 97 |
| |
OCAD | | 25:14 | 27 / 118 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!! | | 25:32 | 3 / 74 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft8 | | 21:11 | 19 / 96 |
| |
Sprint O | | 15:21 | 12 / 164 |
| |
[Ocad] Luch | | 25:41 | 16 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | 30:27 | 10 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 30:08 | 7 / 145 |
| |
ocad Night in Semenkino by Anton | | 45:40 | 4 / 69 |
| |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | | 20:21 | 51 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 20:07 | 42 / 219 |
| |
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 7:20 | 44 / 219 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 5:27 | 11 / 219 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long | | dnf | | | |
Lac Beauchamp Middle | | 25:52 | 2 / 109 |
| |
Kännönvuori | | 16:17 | 15 / 209 |
| |
city sprint | | 18:57 | 6 / 99 |
| |
mountain | | 26:01 | 4 / 72 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp | | 14:35 | 74 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 12:21 | 1 / 196 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN | | 17:52 | 12 / 167 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | 2 | dnf | | | |
Mountain and haard:D | | 29:26 | 31 / 72 |
| |
Gatineau Park test | | 11:22 | 25 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 10:36 | 7 / 191 |
| |
IntroDay 1 | | 3:26 | 7 / 111 |
| |
Road race | | 2:05 | 5 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 2:05 | 10 / 273 |
| |
Which one is the fastest? - Two | | 9:39 | 32 / 117 |
| |
Which one is the fastest? - One | | 7:34 | 15 / 142 |
| |
North RehobotbergtonValley short | | 14:28 | 39 / 93 |
| |
North Rehobotbergton Valley Long | | 14:45 | 13 / 107 |
| |
Franklin-run | | dnf | | | |
Angry Mette new course | | 13:57 | 11 / 106 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 29:51 | 27 / 238 |
| |
Mega sprint | | 43:33 | 2 / 22 |
| |
OL in Norway | | 3:27 | 6 / 126 |
| |
OL in orientering in London | | 5:49 | 32 / 153 |
| |
MIT spesial | | 21:37 | 44 / 77 |
| |
Byaasen | | 3:27 | 10 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 3:27 | 13 / 147 |
| |
| 3 | 3:28 | 20 / 147 |
| |
run!(spring nu) | | 10:50 | 12 / 103 |
| |
TEST | | 23:40 | 28 / 136 |
| |
Limi 5. Run | | 14:41 | 9 / 100 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 31:47 | 62 / 197 |
| |
An easy rocad | | 17:46 | 49 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 15:19 | 3 / 178 |
| |
happy new year | | 7:07 | 1 / 71 |
| |
very funny race | | 9:32 | 1 / 93 |
| |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | 19:34 | 22 / 205 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft7 | | 16:10 | 11 / 111 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 1 | | 35:03 | 60 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:29 | 5 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:22 | 42 / 247 |
| |
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok | | 25:20 | 23 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | 22:01 | 20 / 250 |
| |
| 2 | 20:36 | 6 / 318 |
| |
Motorvägs-ruschen | | 16:44 | 15 / 138 |
| |
East Oak Pond Day Three - Night | | 22:13 | 4 / 46 |
| |
East Oak Pond Day Two - Short | | 13:56 | 4 / 102 |
| |
East Oak Pond Day One - LONG | | 26:01 | 3 / 67 |
| |
Testmap | | 11:18 | 30 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 9:38 | 1 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] West Mine | | 22:23 | 3 / 87 |
| |
god jul everybody | | 25:50 | 14 / 50 |
| |
Wall-OL | 2 | 18:47 | 1 / 83 |
| |
[Ski-O] Mass start M17 C | 2 | 7:09 | 12 / 141 |
| |
Wallflower forest sprint | | 16:01 | 24 / 184 |
| |
Gåsefjell | | 26:56 | 3 / 170 |
| |
pjul 3 | | 14:25 | 1 / 29 |
| |
pjul 2 | | 20:16 | 1 / 13 |
| |
[Ski-O] Made for David | 2 | 17:58 | 9 / 128 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft6 | | 11:22 | 5 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 19:11 | 15 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Piter (small night) | | 17:48 | 2 / 117 |
| |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | 25:15 | 49 / 183 |
| |
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint | | 13:06 | 8 / 172 |
| |
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult | | 11:43 | 15 / 155 |
| |
Limi 4. Run | | 9:26 | 4 / 133 |
| |
col du marchairuz | | 21:12 | 25 / 127 |
| |
pjul | | 21:04 | 2 / 51 |
| |
[OCAD] My first, self made! | | 21:52 | 17 / 97 |
| |
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 | | 13:03 | 5 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 11:43 | 2 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 14:44 | 18 / 243 |
| |
Kaanaa | | 27:18 | 16 / 148 |
| |
RUN!!!!!!!!!!! | | 10:49 | 6 / 89 |
| |
Routechoice test!(2) | | 16:51 | 9 / 96 |
| |
Routechoice test! | | 13:35 | 34 / 185 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania | 2 | 26:18 | 48 / 129 |
| |
Limi 3. Sprint | | 15:11 | 12 / 155 |
| |
Limi 2. Run | | 19:36 | 25 / 127 |
| |
limi first run | | 3:53 | 7 / 145 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 | | 22:55 | 21 / 146 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 29:09 | 17 / 154 |
| |
| | 29:39 | 19 / 128 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | 27:37 | 21 / 162 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 26:23 | 4 / 245 |
| |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | 16:08 | 10 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 16:24 | 19 / 239 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | | 26:48 | 24 / 175 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy 2 | | 26:14 | 15 / 119 |
| |
Skien Sprints 3 | | 26:02 | 2 / 43 |
| |
Skien Sprints Part 2 | | 22:01 | 1 / 33 |
| |
Sidney Sprint Part 1 | | 13:22 | 12 / 67 |
| |
[ocad] Forest sprint | | 17:52 | 55 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Sprint | | 22:37 | 39 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 25:17 | 135 / 208 |
| |
macro orienteering | | 141:00 | 4 / 26 |
| |
No orienteering at all just... | | 1:02 | 14 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 1:12 | 218 / 384 |
| |
| 3 | 1:00 | 59 / 384 |
| |
| 4 | 1:01 | 74 / 384 |
| |
Skara OLGY | | dnf | | | |
Sakotsuji | | 31:55 | 17 / 73 |
| |
Woman - race | | 10:46 | 2 / 72 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 | | 17:06 | 70 / 169 |
| |
Headache course 2007 | | 22:41 | 14 / 88 |
| |
skien ok by night 2 | | 23:49 | 6 / 59 |
| |
Random | | 25:32 | 6 / 61 |
| |
frognersprinten 08 | | 18:48 | 4 / 79 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day3 NIGHT! | | 12:03 | 1 / 60 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day2 | | 11:53 | 2 / 89 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day1 | | 10:27 | 5 / 110 |
| |
This Sprint ROCK!! | | 10:31 | 10 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | 9:59 | 5 / 186 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | | 21:36 | 60 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 19:05 | 24 / 195 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] | | 30:31 | 34 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya | | 17:48 | 4 / 165 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy | | 25:26 | 19 / 149 |
| |
Wallflower middle | | 28:31 | 32 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night | | 16:59 | 37 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 | | 24:21 | 91 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 | | 18:25 | 9 / 178 |
| |
[Ocad] Just for fun course. | | 41:45 | 11 / 57 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa | | 18:55 | 11 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | 19:16 | 9 / 178 |
| |
The other side on Lost-Island | | 22:42 | 1 / 64 |
| |
Stadsorientering | | 22:53 | 7 / 97 |
| |
Easy. Open. Second map ive made! | | 13:07 | 12 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | | 27:20 | 46 / 173 |
| |
[Ocad] sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | 16:05 | 28 / 210 |
| |
My first map Fun n easy 5-6 | | 13:41 | 30 / 114 |
| |
Random | | 17:13 | 9 / 88 |
| |
10-mila training!! | | 17:29 | 10 / 52 |
| |
| | 16:42 | 10 / 142 |
| |
Pro Tour - Kivivaara | | 22:41 | 27 / 126 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | 18:04 | 20 / 146 |
| |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 25:44 | 42 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 23:52 | 15 / 197 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 35:23 | 129 / 230 |
| |
| 2 | 18:06 | 21 / 275 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft4 | | 22:13 | 3 / 82 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft3 | | dnf | | | |
Curv-OL | | 33:02 | 2 / 63 |
| |
MERRY CHRISTMAS!!! | | 39:54 | 12 / 101 |
| |
Stenen Day 1 | | 27:39 | 42 / 124 |
| |
middle dist. on cool map | | 43:09 | 22 / 75 |
| |
middle/sprint on a good map | | 20:06 | 5 / 75 |
| |
Intro EASY :D | | 3:27 | 7 / 125 |
| |
Random night. | | 39:04 | 9 / 23 |
| |
| | 37:32 | 12 / 35 |
| |
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint | | 18:59 | 6 / 159 |
| |
Peton do Xalo | | 12:37 | 20 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) | | 3:01 | 26 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 3:04 | 89 / 231 |
| |
Sprint Championship! Quick Run!! | | 17:17 | 8 / 89 |
| |
slalom | | 20:47 | 10 / 97 |
| |
Ski O - Slalom combi 2 | | 26:14 | 35 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 23:23 | 1 / 117 |
| |
Very nice rando map!! [Random] | | 26:06 | 1 / 48 |
| |
Beinlia-night | | 25:12 | 14 / 116 |
| |
IndoorOL | | 3:10 | 67 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 1:55 | 4 / 330 |
| |
| 3 | 1:55 | 4 / 330 |
| |
Man-O (island) | | 10:46 | 7 / 113 |
| |
Middle on Lost-Island | | 22:37 | 30 / 77 |
| |
[ocad] forest sprint | | 13:20 | 53 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 14:39 | 77 / 169 |
| |
Sprint | | 26:08 | 18 / 111 |
| |
? | | 52:06 | 5 / 35 |
| |
LA MUELA | | 23:20 | 44 / 115 |
| |
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint | | 21:08 | 25 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] PH | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | 16:22 | 36 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | 20:33 | 49 / 214 |
| |
SPRINT RANDOM | | 7:27 | 1 / 125 |
| |
Giant Salom | | 8:51 | 42 / 129 |
| |
Granskauen-night | | 20:09 | 7 / 126 |
| |
Ski-O 15 min | | 11:15 | 11 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 11:27 | 25 / 213 |
| |
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 | | 30:47 | 11 / 149 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 3 | | 26:57 | 4 / 79 |
| |
Ski-O sprint | | 10:48 | 7 / 150 |
| |
Vildmarks OL | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Hard Training | | 28:58 | 2 / 115 |
| |
OK Grip Fun OL | | 22:47 | 3 / 78 |
| |
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) | | 1:20 | 28 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 1:05 | 36 / 345 |
| |
| 3 | 1:08 | 80 / 345 |
| |
| 4 | 1:03 | 10 / 345 |
| |
old Fantasy map | | 24:33 | 17 / 126 |
| |
Barerock mountains | | 19:42 | 23 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 24:51 | 98 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | 21:34 | 32 / 293 |
| |
SKI Downhill Competition | | 5:50 | 39 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | 11:58 | 21 / 228 |
| |
Meeting:800m | | 4:14 | 1 / 117 |
| |
Meeting:400m | | 1:59 | 1 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | 18:23 | 22 / 195 |
| |
Slalom | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 | | 35:44 | 28 / 170 |
| |
Giant Slalom | | 12:41 | 30 / 209 |
| |
Surprise | | 19:16 | 20 / 109 |
| |
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest | | 16:33 | 46 / 173 |
| |
Forest 15min-night | | 17:39 | 31 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | 34:02 | 25 / 216 |
| |
Nice Forest Sprint | | 14:25 | 12 / 157 |
| |
Easy, easy, easy... | | 6:24 | 14 / 113 |
| |
Midtskogen middle distance | | 23:22 | 17 / 196 |
| |
[RANDOM] 11 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:49 | 37 / 211 |
| |
Mega sprint 2.5 k | | 19:55 | 6 / 102 |
| |
Spikertjern Day1 | | 27:14 | 26 / 139 |
| |
nice middle distance ocad | | 18:26 | 19 / 198 |
| |
Sprint Final | | dnf | | | |
Central Babcock Pond | | 25:02 | 9 / 95 |
| |
Sprint Kval | | 24:46 | 21 / 101 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 | | 17:15 | 21 / 145 |
| |
EL OASIS RACE2 | | 44:51 | 21 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]Bortnichi South | | 58:24 | 52 / 117 |
| |
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint | | 15:00 | 38 / 174 |
| |
Mountain-15min | | 20:26 | 123 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | 17:03 | 14 / 267 |
| |
OCAD test sprint | | 8:25 | 37 / 183 |
| |
Really difficult ROCAD | | 29:05 | 20 / 88 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 | | 28:44 | 8 / 138 |
| |
The airfield forest (sprint) | | 17:44 | 4 / 115 |
| |
Forest 24 min night... | | 26:32 | 19 / 87 |
| |
Upper Selma National Preserve | | 16:34 | 8 / 80 |
| |
| | 17:21 | 31 / 140 |
| |
22 min forest night | | 23:32 | 6 / 88 |
| |
a race | | 17:54 | 17 / 70 |
| |
Foxtrot forest sprint | | 16:18 | 9 / 177 |
| |
Forest-15 min | | 20:12 | 28 / 175 |
| |
Rocad long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 18:14 | 27 / 245 |
| |
fast and open sprint | | 9:36 | 69 / 136 |
| |
Trespass forest sprint | | 12:09 | 8 / 137 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 | | 19:43 | 20 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 17:35 | 1 / 249 |
| |
(3 Days of simpsons)Stage 3 | | 11:13 | 42 / 69 |
| |
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 | | 11:53 | 36 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 9:54 | 2 / 142 |
| |
Log off | | 11:00 | 14 / 115 |
| |
ROCAD map | | 48:04 | 40 / 128 |
| |
fast sprint | | 14:01 | 25 / 117 |
| |
FROGNERSPRINTEN | | 32:12 | 29 / 87 |
| |
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM | | dnf | | | |
MELLOMDISTANSE 4 KM | | dnf | | | |
City sprint | | 19:27 | 15 / 90 |
| |
town sprint | | 20:23 | 27 / 109 |
| |
[ocad] 30 cntrlp | | dnf | | | |
Very difficult and routechoices | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day3 | | 31:11 | 25 / 90 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 | | 21:55 | 30 / 123 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-O | | 11:12 | 3 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya 2 | | 32:12 | 47 / 121 |
| |
| | 21:26 | 94 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya | | 20:25 | 22 / 176 |
| |
Kaakkurilammiv | | 11:32 | 32 / 87 |
| |
Park-OL | | 7:27 | 12 / 133 |
| |
Curve-OL | | 30:59 | 21 / 131 |
| |
Nowhere .a. middledistans . | | 20:43 | 15 / 116 |
| |
Langtvekkistan . middle | | 25:05 | 29 / 141 |
| |
Mt Richmond sprint | | 12:05 | 39 / 187 |
| |
. sprint . | | 11:09 | 11 / 171 |
| |
[rnd] night 2.8k | | 32:59 | 21 / 78 |
| |
Hill map | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 | | 25:15 | 4 / 139 |
| |
Skid-o | | 22:53 | 24 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | | 25:17 | 46 / 164 |
| |
Ski-O testing | | 19:34 | 6 / 146 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) | | 18:14 | 69 / 135 |
| |
Ökenplågan | | 8:53 | 1 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] One Man Relay in Alol' | | 76:28 | 25 / 96 |
| |
open,fast and difficult course | | 21:26 | 43 / 130 |
| |
One long and difficult leg! | | dnf | | | |
rggljkgjsfr | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k | | 21:17 | 22 / 150 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | 19:39 | 51 / 192 |
| |
Labyrintutmaningen | | 26:21 | 1 / 123 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 2 | | 31:26 | 39 / 95 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 1 | | 22:25 | 25 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 | | 14:10 | 10 / 169 |
| |
High speed mountain course! | | 22:03 | 34 / 134 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 20:27 | 48 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | | 23:54 | 43 / 175 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D2 | | 28:58 | 40 / 155 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 12:32 | 19 / 238 |
| |
[ROCAD] Night middle | | 33:43 | 30 / 129 |
| |
Sprint/Middle Nice forest | | 14:13 | 5 / 128 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 18:06 | 58 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 24:39 | 26 / 232 |
| |
Dumbomsslitet | | 5:25 | 22 / 217 |
| |
Teckna själv 1 | | 5:03 | 26 / 132 |
| |
swim test!! | | 13:29 | 59 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 8:36 | 59 / 403 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 3:27 | 28 / 403 |
| |
| 6 | 3:12 | 26 / 403 |
| |
| 7 | 2:47 | 21 / 403 |
| |
| 8 | 2:42 | 13 / 403 |
| |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | 2:31 | 4 / 403 |
| |
Grey xP | | 14:35 | 24 / 116 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | 26:50 | 36 / 235 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Middle | | 29:31 | 42 / 135 |
| |
nature | | 5:35 | 26 / 88 |
| |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 3 | | 13:53 | 19 / 71 |
| |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 2 | | 39:50 | 14 / 55 |
| |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 1 | | 7:35 | 11 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | 7:31 | 9 / 144 |
| |
Anders'night-cup 3 | | 57:44 | 7 / 40 |
| |
Anders'night-cup 2 | | 41:35 | 15 / 62 |
| |
Random Cup III | | dnf | | | |
Random Cup II | | dnf | | | |
Random Cup I | | dnf | | | |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | 14:06 | 98 / 205 |
| |
Rocad *Middle* | | 33:44 | 25 / 127 |
| |
sidney sprints by chricke | | 42:29 | 3 / 50 |
| |
SIDNEY SPRINTS by Chricke | | 42:29 | 4 / 54 |
| |
| | 45:52 | 13 / 67 |
| |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 17:35 | 20 / 208 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 24:17 | 20 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | 2 | 11:49 | 74 / 306 |
| |
Anders's nigtht-cup 1 | | 28:48 | 3 / 56 |
| |
Fantacy Sprint | | 18:26 | 37 / 164 |
| |
1 kp | | 8:45 | 36 / 117 |
| |
Tammimäki | | 13:14 | 4 / 132 |
| |
| | 14:23 | 33 / 209 |
| |
ROCAD cup V | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD cup III | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:33 | 18 / 151 |
| |
ROCAD cup II | | 51:20 | 27 / 153 |
| |
ROCAD cup I | | dnf | | | |
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle | 2 | 25:50 | 11 / 116 |
| |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | 16:41 | 14 / 168 |
| |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 15:39 | 12 / 186 |
| |
Myra | | dnf | | | |
Aleksin | | 38:53 | 49 / 148 |
| |
Rocad-cup prolog | 2 | 24:29 | 67 / 184 |
| |
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint | | 11:09 | 18 / 127 |
| |
Torroella | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:10 | 4 / 61 |
| |
R-Cup Preview | | 18:58 | 14 / 206 |
| |
Hilmers third race | 2 | 11:18 | 15 / 117 |
| |
Hilmers second race | 2 | 8:17 | 3 / 107 |
| |
Hilmers race | 2 | 10:11 | 41 / 126 |
| |
Upper Wonderbergwood (Final) | | 54:35 | 11 / 31 |
| |
Upper Wonderbergwood | | 53:55 | 24 / 35 |
| |
| | 29:33 | 12 / 44 |
| |
| | 26:46 | 9 / 82 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E7 | | 60:44 | 8 / 24 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E6 | | 38:47 | 6 / 24 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E5 | | dnf | | | |
| | 34:45 | 5 / 24 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E4 | | 28:37 | 2 / 32 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E3 | | 24:22 | 3 / 46 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E2 | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Lake E1 | | 14:08 | 1 / 143 |
| |
Pembroke Island | | 18:29 | 1 / 92 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle | | 26:25 | 18 / 136 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E6 | 2 | 52:44 | 25 / 36 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E5 | 2 | 42:06 | 16 / 46 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E4 | 2 | 34:43 | 4 / 51 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E2 | 2 | 30:28 | 15 / 67 |
| |
| 2 | 24:23 | 11 / 101 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 | 2 | 16:37 | 61 / 172 |
| |
Green forest stage 4, Long | | dnf | | | |
Green forest stage 3, night | | 28:44 | 4 / 34 |
| |
Green forest stage 2, middle | | 31:43 | 18 / 60 |
| |
Green forest stage 1, sprint | | 17:18 | 8 / 115 |
| |
Night orienteering!!! | | 16:42 | 16 / 147 |
| |
The battle of Epping mountain | | 35:18 | 32 / 158 |
| |
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D | | 26:53 | 28 / 173 |
| |
hahhha | | 14:59 | 10 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short | | 20:24 | 38 / 150 |
| |
Sparresäter sprint | 2 | 12:00 | 16 / 194 |
| |
| 3 | 12:04 | 21 / 194 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 11:52 | 7 / 194 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 11:38 | 3 / 194 |
| |
| 8 | 11:29 | 2 / 194 |
| |
| 9 | 11:24 | 1 / 194 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 20:23 | 15 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 22:11 | 156 / 278 |
| |
| 2 | 16:52 | 26 / 310 |
| |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | 33:13 | 28 / 156 |
| |
Middel Distance in the Dessert | | 24:55 | 25 / 153 |
| |
The battle of epping forest | | 44:32 | 48 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 22:52 | 86 / 184 |
| |
CF Children 1 | | 16:02 | 61 / 174 |
| |
Nice middle distance OCAD | | 22:08 | 36 / 154 |
| |
Niihama Short | | 26:02 | 16 / 104 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | 16:50 | 24 / 177 |
| |
my first competition | | 3:32 | 23 / 99 |
| |
Anders tävling | | 3:28 | 13 / 106 |
| |
Anders M,s tävling | | 3:28 | 13 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 3:27 | 17 / 180 |
| |
| 3 | 3:30 | 53 / 180 |
| |
| 4 | 3:27 | 17 / 180 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 28:57 | 115 / 182 |
| |
Test | | 3:04 | 14 / 167 |
| |
intro day 1 | | 3:29 | 14 / 121 |
| |
(rand) Open Air and Water | | 10:30 | 11 / 126 |
| |
D/H10 | | 8:05 | 62 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 7:19 | 38 / 187 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 31:44 | 21 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | 34:28 | 109 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 15:30 | 16 / 255 |
| |
gul | | dnf | | | |
My region - Habarskoe | | 17:27 | 33 / 205 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | 15:32 | 65 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 17:50 | 93 / 231 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 21:29 | 33 / 222 |
| |
Fantasy terrain, fantasy map | | 35:08 | 21 / 78 |
| |
Stupid race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | 55:06 | 66 / 191 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 11:20 | 116 / 239 |
| |
Fantasy Map | | 22:55 | 25 / 104 |
| |
Bad night | | 25:18 | 39 / 71 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | 22:37 | 34 / 235 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | 77:59 | 37 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
mountain-orienteering.. | | 22:51 | 10 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 13:06 | 18 / 188 |
| |
Gilla läget | | 16:56 | 16 / 96 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | 16:16 | 62 / 193 |
| |
Gilla läget | | dnf | | | |
sprintsprint_2 | | 11:01 | 55 / 140 |
| |
sprintsprint_1 | | 8:40 | 56 / 162 |
| |
[RANDOM] Litchfield | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | 24:46 | 21 / 205 |
| |
My own 5-days Stage 1 | | 12:27 | 35 / 108 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] | | 7:15 | 51 / 144 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | 45:14 | 30 / 138 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 3 | | 38:16 | 26 / 73 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 2 | | 17:20 | 56 / 131 |
| |
njut av brödet | | 16:22 | 19 / 142 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | 34:48 | 78 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 26:33 | 21 / 215 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | 15:28 | 62 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 14:37 | 52 / 269 |
| |
| 3 | 12:58 | 6 / 269 |
| |
The-Maze-middle | | 17:41 | 22 / 80 |
| |
The Maze-Intro | | 10:32 | 19 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 24:50 | 61 / 219 |
| |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | 17:21 | 77 / 175 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 24:38 | 74 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middel 1 | | dnf | | | |
Desert Sprint | | 13:21 | 56 / 157 |
| |
Forest 31 min | | 39:30 | 55 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | 23:55 | 72 / 193 |
| |
Target Mars | | 19:49 | 87 / 139 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Middle | | 27:07 | 34 / 146 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 13:32 | 20 / 196 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night fixed | | 25:26 | 48 / 98 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night | | 23:14 | 15 / 84 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | 25:46 | 109 / 187 |
| |
Sanderis älsklingsbana_jaha | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Cambridgeburg | | 48:55 | 16 / 79 |
| |
Ingalunda city night | 2 | 21:40 | 24 / 136 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 19:14 | 9 / 136 |
| |
| 9 | 19:48 | 14 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | 12:36 | 24 / 192 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 53:52 | 50 / 157 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 4 | | 26:25 | 37 / 124 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | | 23:45 | 55 / 151 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 26:00 | 51 / 217 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | 39:35 | 51 / 193 |
| |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 45:07 | 89 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 41:34 | 67 / 204 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 41:23 | 43 / 153 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 28:45 | 147 / 214 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 22:42 | 55 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night fixe | | 24:14 | 13 / 64 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night | | 24:19 | 24 / 72 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång | | 32:19 | 41 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 21:58 | 84 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 14:31 | 45 / 191 |
| |
Sanderis älsklingsbana | 2 | 3:36 | 57 / 115 |
| |
| 3 | 3:47 | 88 / 115 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 16:14 | 88 / 263 |
| |
for the childrens | | 3:32 | 37 / 163 |
| |
Nice course | | 31:26 | 42 / 88 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | 31:01 | 83 / 154 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 10:49 | 52 / 249 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sidney sprint | | 15:18 | 33 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | | 58:56 | 44 / 147 |
| |
East Madison | | 47:02 | 37 / 79 |
| |
North Bristol sprint | | 16:25 | 42 / 124 |
| |
intro steg 1 | | 3:41 | 56 / 114 |
| |
1.5k 9c | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | 22:35 | 53 / 174 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | 41:13 | 113 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 | | 16:33 | 54 / 120 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | 20:48 | 94 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | 22:08 | 92 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | 47:48 | 40 / 172 |
| |
Sprint 1,3k 10c | | 19:40 | 57 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs middle 1 | | 38:08 | 17 / 105 |
| |
Scrambled eggs sprint | | 11:31 | 71 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 12:15 | 131 / 219 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | 41:25 | 82 / 163 |
| |
Rold 3-days 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Vågsbygd NIGHT | | 78:22 | 34 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | dnf | | | |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 23:17 | 100 / 233 |
| |
Eastern rugglesford heights | | 42:11 | 40 / 82 |
| |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | | 34:25 | 70 / 156 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 30:49 | 138 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
[Oesteraasen] long middle | | 49:44 | 49 / 118 |
| |
Still can't see any City-O maps | | 13:02 | 17 / 137 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km | | 30:52 | 65 / 133 |
| |
5-days stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 22:30 | 82 / 185 |
| |
løp løp løp | | 3:45 | 60 / 114 |
| |
Lake Yocad night | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium | | 34:47 | 50 / 99 |
| |
A wonderful Sprint | | 10:36 | 44 / 125 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 3 (long) | | 35:12 | 45 / 88 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) | | 8:46 | 28 / 139 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) | | 16:14 | 18 / 133 |
| |
Fast cup 2 | | 3:35 | 25 / 81 |
| |
WOC2007 | | dnf | | | |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Sprint | | 17:27 | 21 / 95 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro | | 14:07 | 36 / 142 |
| |
Bahn Meeting 3 day | | 2:01 | 3 / 58 |
| |
Bahn Meeting day 2 | | 1:02 | 12 / 66 |
| |
Bahn Meeting 1 day | | 0:37 | 1 / 76 |
| |
| 2 | 0:37 | 1 / 99 |
| |
Ski-O TEST | | 2:15 | 6 / 143 |
| |
Middle 3,0 km | | 58:59 | 45 / 77 |
| |
Lampis-cup | | 3:29 | 5 / 46 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
o | | 13:55 | 5 / 19 |
| |
Intro map! Intro map! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 4:03 | 2 / 79 |
| |
Park-OL | | dnf | | | |
hjhjhjhjhjhjhjhjjjjj | | 14:01 | 16 / 29 |
| |
jkfjjjjkjkjkjfkjfkjfkjfkjkjk | | 3:36 | 15 / 36 |
| |
BLÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ | | 14:33 | 15 / 27 |
| |
blabla loser | | 3:44 | 19 / 32 |
| |
Sprint race | | 27:33 | 14 / 52 |
| |
Cool | | 3:38 | 26 / 47 |
| |
SprintCup 2007 | | 6:29 | 30 / 83 |
| |
SM =/ | | 22:25 | 18 / 39 |
| |
VM in Narway | | 3:37 | 13 / 36 |
| |
Labyrint | | 28:40 | 16 / 78 |
| |
Night-OS 2007 | | 27:25 | 12 / 36 |
| |
Night OL | | 34:35 | 10 / 36 |
| |
CF Gunstock 2007 | | 19:35 | 16 / 45 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 39:25 | 34 / 92 |
| |
Middle [random] | | 54:09 | 40 / 55 |
| |
Western Pawtucketland 2 | | 16:00 | 38 / 108 |
| |
The Camp | | 15:43 | 24 / 41 |
| |
SuperLampan | | 14:09 | 15 / 33 |
| |
WorldCamp | | 7:30 | 13 / 46 |
| |
[ROCAD] Moaniff day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Moaniff 2,6 km | | 23:47 | 29 / 49 |
| |
Long 2,4 km | | 49:26 | 32 / 62 |
| |
Long, 3,1 km | | 42:43 | 20 / 64 |
| |
ParkLapis | | 24:37 | 28 / 51 |
| |
Western Pawtucketland [middle] | | 39:10 | 36 / 62 |
| |
Arbor [Random Examplemap] | | 23:44 | 48 / 83 |
| |
Open fast 1,9 km | | 17:54 | 50 / 149 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | 19:03 | 53 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] Desert Macr-O | | 16:19 | 20 / 75 |
| |
Omholt-comeback | | 33:00 | 2 / 28 |
| |
| | 34:18 | 7 / 62 |
| |
What about this? | | 38:47 | 15 / 63 |
| |
Middle 3,2 km | 2 | 48:37 | 75 / 103 |
| |
Short 1,5 km | | 27:36 | 82 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint | | 23:07 | 54 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 | | 35:16 | 99 / 143 |
| |
I fucked up :( | | 3:08 | 19 / 70 |
| |
WarmUp map!! | | 5:56 | 29 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | | 20:30 | 78 / 191 |
| |
Short 1,5 km | | 19:54 | 48 / 87 |
| |
Intro record #2 | | 3:12 | 32 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | 3:11 | 75 / 142 |
| |
| 3 | 3:07 | 64 / 142 |
| |
| 4 | 2:50 | 30 / 142 |
| |
New intro record | | 3:19 | 52 / 88 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:17 | 47 / 124 |
| |
20 min | | 25:19 | 19 / 60 |
| |
Short 1,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Lerumstraffen | | 49:03 | 47 / 82 |
| |
Middle, 1,1 km | | 18:27 | 77 / 146 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | 29:29 | 74 / 139 |
| |
Test | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | | 17:00 | 59 / 175 |
| |
United Kingdom Woman | | 6:00 | 68 / 101 |
| |
Lilla Rodhen Loppet | | 5:18 | 36 / 77 |
| |
Mount Blandtowne Purchase | | 20:02 | 32 / 85 |
| |
Timotica beach | | 16:47 | 30 / 82 |
| |
STONAH as in reality | | 7:11 | 92 / 201 |
| |
m sprinten | | 14:48 | 9 / 86 |
| |
[Ocad] Forest Map Night 2nd race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 | | dnf | | | |
Dalsjö Golfbana 3,7 km | | 24:52 | 49 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE | | 23:04 | 77 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint | | 29:42 | 76 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 | | 24:27 | 73 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 | | 40:17 | 76 / 119 |
| |
Elitserien | | 25:35 | 90 / 193 |
| |
m | | 3:45 | 49 / 96 |
| |
Götzenbachtal 1991 | | 35:30 | 85 / 114 |
| |
Mackanfejden V21 | | 4:57 | 36 / 124 |
| |
Easy forest-sprint | | 14:42 | 10 / 80 |
| |
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge | | 19:39 | 52 / 140 |
| |
Prolog 2,7 km | | 19:37 | 38 / 143 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 3 | | dnf | | | |
Secret Area DAY 2 | | dnf | | | |
Secret Area DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint | | 19:15 | 70 / 121 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Middle | | 45:43 | 56 / 92 |
| |
[RANDOM]3 days - Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO | | 14:45 | 55 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 28:50 | 51 / 136 |
| |
FIXED !!! [OCAD] Forest Middle | | 76:13 | 70 / 91 |
| |
[Ocad] Forest middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 20:28 | 59 / 165 |
| |
Easy course | | 18:20 | 33 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 26:41 | 90 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Fun Sprint | | 17:46 | 82 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | 28:19 | 14 / 116 |
| |
sdsd | | 9:51 | 17 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) | | 13:20 | 34 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Virkiä | | 6:26 | 4 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]12minSPRINT | | 20:11 | 116 / 174 |
| |
SCV Middle | | 41:14 | 32 / 64 |
| |
Hillside 1,5 km DAY 2 | | 16:05 | 60 / 108 |
| |
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 | | 12:26 | 82 / 141 |
| |
City sprint 1,8 km | | 14:03 | 43 / 150 |
| |
Last competition on this map | | 12:44 | 48 / 121 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL | 2 | 22:14 | 68 / 178 |
| |
Puttberget 1,4 km | | 12:47 | 45 / 165 |
| |
Beginers | | 12:46 | 71 / 142 |
| |
Grötracet 5 | | 22:07 | 49 / 78 |
| |
Grötracet 4 | | 11:50 | 35 / 123 |
| |
Grötracet 3 | | 14:07 | 35 / 112 |
| |
Grötracet 2 | | 19:39 | 32 / 96 |
| |
Grötracet | | 12:37 | 51 / 178 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day5 | | 7:57 | 45 / 77 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day4 | | 3:32 | 8 / 80 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day3 | | 12:43 | 32 / 85 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day2 | | 3:53 | 23 / 104 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day1 | | 9:44 | 70 / 112 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINTFESTIVAL qual2 right | | 26:14 | 83 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 13:11 | 31 / 179 |
| |
KB Sprint | | 9:18 | 14 / 126 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Upper Walpoletowne | | 16:35 | 16 / 96 |
| |
Woodland LONG distance | | 112:49 | 34 / 72 |
| |
ROCAD Remix | | dnf | | | |
Injent Supersprint | | 15:55 | 106 / 171 |
| |
Puttberget 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
Finch Random | | dnf | | | |
Random Middle 3 | | 21:37 | 57 / 111 |
| |
Sahara Night-O | | 21:40 | 10 / 69 |
| |
Good map | | 11:09 | 90 / 151 |
| |
Model-Event 0,6km | | dnf | | | |
Eriks Race 2 | | 23:38 | 51 / 90 |
| |
Eriks Race | | 16:30 | 8 / 81 |
| |
Fast Food and McDonald | | dnf | | | |
sweden competition sprint | | 18:40 | 29 / 101 |
| |
Control Sprint | | 17:03 | 47 / 125 |
| |
Desert sprint | | dnf | | | |
You used all Intro race? | | 16:13 | 32 / 99 |
| |
Skidstavallen 1.4km | | 8:55 | 7 / 156 |
| |
Sprint 2.6 | | 20:54 | 67 / 83 |
| |
Desert sprint | | 25:52 | 40 / 70 |
| |
Hässleholm competition | | 4:52 | 30 / 58 |
| |
Small City Course | | 18:04 | 34 / 84 |
| |
small Island sprint | | dnf | | | |
Lätt bana! | | 10:09 | 41 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Extreme fast course | | dnf | | | |
Rönnberget 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2300 m only | | 14:53 | 54 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | 30:38 | 91 / 180 |
| |
Ingalunda sprint | | 28:08 | 52 / 96 |
| |
Brunos Birthday Map | | 14:17 | 65 / 123 |
| |
RedYarComp - Halmaurdy - west | | 34:42 | 41 / 77 |
| |
Sint-Mette | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:23 | 91 / 169 |
| |
| 3 | 23:04 | 87 / 169 |
| |
Easy | | 7:51 | 34 / 73 |
| |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | dnf | | | |
My first Map | | dnf | | | |
Kliniken Schnarenberg | | 8:47 | 28 / 121 |
| |
new gunstock course | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM LONG DEUX | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy2 | | 5:03 | 69 / 95 |
| |
Fantasy1 | | 4:20 | 58 / 115 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (night) | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) | | 37:21 | 54 / 129 |
| |
RANDOM LONG | | dnf | | | |
Random Middle | | dnf | | | |
Course1 | | 5:57 | 57 / 90 |
| |
Cambridge Valley 2 | | dnf | | | |
RTspint | | 9:13 | 62 / 106 |
| |
Very short Sprint | | 1:08 | 7 / 125 |
| |
BORING?? | | 23:07 | 32 / 69 |
| |
Kepi Sprint | | 11:22 | 64 / 128 |
| |
KINGILINGKARTAN | | dnf | | | |
Kepi sprint | | 6:37 | 22 / 121 |
| |
1.5 km | | 23:46 | 96 / 118 |
| |
mackanfejden V16 | | 41:17 | 63 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda | | 37:44 | 89 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]sprint 1.1 :D | | 26:28 | 73 / 120 |
| |
Mackans Nattävling | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 | | 60:51 | 91 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 | | 74:56 | 104 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 | | 26:50 | 95 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | dnf | | | |
Hygget 2,3 km | | 25:39 | 85 / 124 |
| |