Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
A BORING COURSE...... | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final | | dnf | | | |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | 2 | 18:40 | 30 / 286 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final | | 20:25 | 48 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | 13:44 | 11 / 257 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/night | | 11:28 | 7 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | 28:53 | 13 / 244 |
| |
[Rocad] Training 1 | | 37:43 | 15 / 159 |
| |
pitiful[Rnd] middle | | 21:14 | 4 / 127 |
| |
Joulumae II | | dnf | | | |
Joulumae I | | 15:58 | 29 / 266 |
| |
Middle Alpine | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Southern Milton | | 23:44 | 2 / 161 |
| |
[Rnd] Beaconsham | | 30:26 | 13 / 172 |
| |
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill | | 57:10 | 17 / 125 |
| |
Vealos | | 31:02 | 11 / 199 |
| |
Sprint (test | | 7:10 | 3 / 181 |
| |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | 26:32 | 9 / 198 |
| |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
middle | | 27:52 | 26 / 162 |
| |
Mixed middle | | 38:06 | 24 / 130 |
| |
Beach Puglia | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 | | 37:52 | 21 / 136 |
| |
Roraima Sprint | | 11:42 | 4 / 163 |
| |
[Rnd] Safari-o! | | 28:06 | 5 / 146 |
| |
Pilzwald 2 | | 14:53 | 5 / 204 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 27:59 | 41 / 242 |
| |
Sörby final Slump-O | 2 | 22:39 | 34 / 271 |
| |
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake | 2 | 15:48 | 29 / 199 |
| |
Sörby 26 Middle | 2 | 19:51 | 41 / 326 |
| |
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights | 2 | 27:21 | 22 / 184 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 | 2 | 22:26 | 34 / 226 |
| |
Rnd_temp short/middle | | 18:47 | 11 / 192 |
| |
Technicale | 2 | 10:09 | 7 / 178 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | | 21:34 | 39 / 192 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.4k | | 17:11 | 39 / 195 |
| |
Sääkelä | 2 | 28:26 | 28 / 291 |
| |
justforfuncomp :) | | 11:10 | 7 / 184 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 | 2 | 34:04 | 25 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | 28:55 | 53 / 210 |
| |
Sörby 20 middle | | 24:31 | 52 / 207 |
| |
One-leg-Wonder FINAL | | 14:26 | 10 / 140 |
| |
One-leg-wonder 5 | | dnf | | | |
One-leg-wonders 4 | | dnf | | | |
One-Leg_wonders-3 | | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 | | 26:03 | 33 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | | 22:52 | 20 / 203 |
| |
TrentoCity | | dnf | | | |
Mimizan #1 | | 19:39 | 10 / 201 |
| |
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG | | dnf | | | |
One-leg-wonders 2 | | 18:08 | 10 / 183 |
| |
One-leg-wonders-1 | | 18:05 | 12 / 166 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West | | 29:35 | 34 / 159 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 | | 19:24 | 12 / 144 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash | | 19:56 | 12 / 154 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill | | 20:46 | 35 / 166 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 | | 12:38 | 12 / 186 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.3k | | 15:37 | 19 / 204 |
| |
Bosbergheia, middle | | 20:21 | 2 / 198 |
| |
Sörby 19 Long | | 37:24 | 32 / 158 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 22:13 | 20 / 213 |
| |
warm-Up | | 10:13 | 9 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | | 23:51 | 17 / 167 |
| |
Jervskogen, ultralong | | 76:47 | 12 / 125 |
| |
Tropical challange | | 38:19 | 14 / 159 |
| |
Dunes longish | | 31:25 | 2 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | 26:22 | 23 / 218 |
| |
Dune middle | | 22:21 | 27 / 167 |
| |
°Tropidoscyphus | | 30:42 | 2 / 61 |
| |
°Rhizosolenia2 | | 27:51 | 5 / 81 |
| |
°Tetraplekton2 | | 28:48 | 12 / 88 |
| |
Hill | | 21:45 | 7 / 118 |
| |
City sprint | | 13:08 | 3 / 162 |
| |
Island long | | 35:56 | 10 / 148 |
| |
Cavedine 3 | | 35:54 | 24 / 143 |
| |
Fast sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 24:28 | 3 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | | 16:24 | 50 / 218 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | 44:06 | 19 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon Sud | | 21:09 | 4 / 134 |
| |
ermatown cup | | 22:30 | 10 / 134 |
| |
Cavedine 2 | | 26:12 | 9 / 142 |
| |
Cavedine | | 27:40 | 42 / 192 |
| |
kahil's roks tour | | 22:21 | 5 / 159 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 4 | 2 | 45:58 | 23 / 236 |
| |
Jervskogen, long 2 | | 40:44 | 21 / 206 |
| |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 11:58 | 37 / 272 |
| |
Ekeby 16 Long | 2 | 30:52 | 53 / 233 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 22:49 | 59 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | 20:25 | 28 / 340 |
| |
Jervskogen, long | | 47:36 | 9 / 209 |
| |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | | 19:07 | 39 / 193 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | 11:30 | 2 / 232 |
| |
Carte d'entrainement à la carte | | 21:14 | 16 / 147 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 16:55 | 27 / 152 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | 68:07 | 28 / 195 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | 11:47 | 14 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 9:56 | 36 / 366 |
| |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | | 54:42 | 34 / 154 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 16:38 | 31 / 263 |
| |
| 2 | 15:33 | 25 / 364 |
| |
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night | | dnf | | | |
Controlpicking | 2 | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | | 34:49 | 18 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night | | 49:56 | 35 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | 15:15 | 36 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 11:21 | 35 / 272 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 13:54 | 37 / 248 |
| |
Hagnesta9 Longer | | 40:12 | 22 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night | | 35:16 | 44 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 33:43 | 39 / 181 |
| |
fantasy | | 17:21 | 15 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 24:15 | 26 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | 16:59 | 49 / 202 |
| |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | | 15:45 | 41 / 210 |
| |
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) | | 13:56 | 78 / 193 |
| |
Rocky | | 22:08 | 13 / 127 |
| |
°Draparnaldia | | 27:47 | 3 / 59 |
| |
°Coleochaete | | 27:55 | 11 / 74 |
| |
°Tetrasyphon | | 36:14 | 2 / 71 |
| |
St. Andrews | | 44:27 | 1 / 110 |
| |
Different | | 38:50 | 4 / 94 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E | | 15:15 | 34 / 253 |
| |
Hagnesta8 Long Night | | 35:49 | 42 / 165 |
| |
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O | | 16:04 | 13 / 180 |
| |
Hagnesta6 Middle | | 25:52 | 57 / 198 |
| |
Yoga Shmoga | | 30:27 | 6 / 101 |
| |
Christchurch CF Racers | | 33:30 | 7 / 214 |
| |
Hagnesta5 Middle | | 26:44 | 52 / 214 |
| |
(ocad) AABB Night | | 21:01 | 20 / 115 |
| |
Worlds Shittiest Competition | | 27:07 | 49 / 165 |
| |
(ocad) Sprint AABB | | 14:50 | 15 / 187 |
| |
Hagnesta 4 Long | | 33:42 | 21 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | 48:53 | 20 / 113 |
| |
| | 18:22 | 25 / 195 |
| |
Long | | 47:24 | 17 / 122 |
| |
crazyisland-remade | 2 | dnf | | | |
Magnus cup Sprint | | 16:45 | 9 / 207 |
| |
Husby Klitplantage DK | | 18:18 | 14 / 148 |
| |
Magnus cup prologue | | 32:20 | 24 / 150 |
| |
Matt Give Me A Ride | | 39:32 | 19 / 138 |
| |
SlumpLong | | 39:30 | 30 / 169 |
| |
Slump-WoodhillNight | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:12 | 14 / 184 |
| |
Sprint | | 24:58 | 27 / 215 |
| |
Russia Style | | 30:48 | 1 / 142 |
| |
Martins løype | | 18:24 | 34 / 155 |
| |
Fantasycourse | | 10:17 | 4 / 216 |
| |
°Collotheca | | dnf | | | |
°Filinia | | 25:23 | 3 / 73 |
| |
°Hexarthra | | 28:51 | 3 / 86 |
| |
°Pompholyx | | 24:40 | 7 / 121 |
| |
°Bothrioplana | | 28:15 | 6 / 129 |
| |
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night | | 26:54 | 46 / 191 |
| |
SlumpSprint | | 15:33 | 34 / 237 |
| |
SlumpPrologue | | 17:02 | 24 / 223 |
| |
Henriksaasen Middle | | 14:14 | 11 / 247 |
| |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 2:28 | 22 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 34:24 | 46 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 17:11 | 54 / 324 |
| |
Marvins løybe | | 16:30 | 53 / 216 |
| |
sennoi 1 | 2 | 23:08 | 16 / 252 |
| |
world cup... | 2 | 32:36 | 11 / 179 |
| |
Train your brain 2 | | 10:00 | 13 / 198 |
| |
Train your brain 1 | | 15:45 | 2 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
random map | | 25:00 | 3 / 167 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 2 | | 26:21 | 42 / 222 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 14:51 | 21 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | 13:58 | 10 / 311 |
| |
Buraunet | 2 | 28:07 | 16 / 201 |
| |
FIN 5 - 1998 | 2 | 43:57 | 39 / 258 |
| |
t | 2 | 19:18 | 21 / 197 |
| |
Herbernheia 2011 | | 15:06 | 41 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 14:18 | 34 / 316 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | 17:03 | 19 / 293 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pijnven Noord | 2 | 31:40 | 23 / 259 |
| |
Brignoles 02 | 2 | 20:57 | 56 / 350 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | 2 | 15:02 | 70 / 396 |
| |
sprint... | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
LE MEGA SPRINT | | 1:13 | 12 / 172 |
| |
race! | | 22:50 | 18 / 160 |
| |
crazyisland | | 20:25 | 20 / 221 |
| |
Forest sprint 2 | | 17:02 | 13 / 186 |
| |
blåbærmåsan | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | 15:25 | 7 / 221 |
| |
Heliophrya | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | | 18:13 | 60 / 214 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | 2 | 17:37 | 58 / 307 |
| |
| 3 | 16:20 | 33 / 307 |
| |
Lago Santo - Prologue | | 18:30 | 45 / 214 |
| |
Orient Show | | 14:27 | 15 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 12:45 | 4 / 255 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 16:26 | 19 / 200 |
| |
Reykjavik | | 13:26 | 2 / 162 |
| |
Grønholtvang (DEN) | | 20:38 | 40 / 139 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | | 21:06 | 27 / 233 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:49 | 36 / 245 |
| |
Ice short | | 10:13 | 11 / 168 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 17:30 | 58 / 258 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:01 | 3 / 152 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 | | 14:52 | 11 / 172 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 | | 14:44 | 8 / 174 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste | 2 | 6:43 | 25 / 234 |
| |
easy middle | | 24:40 | 4 / 93 |
| |
Sprint from 2-days | | 20:17 | 10 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] | | 26:49 | 33 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | | 21:41 | 32 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | 13:30 | 25 / 241 |
| |
Lovely Area Model | | 12:46 | 26 / 157 |
| |
pour le vso de merl | | 10:21 | 20 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-middle | | 21:50 | 7 / 156 |
| |
My first | | 14:52 | 17 / 116 |
| |
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night | | 14:48 | 21 / 135 |
| |
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 | 2 | 25:21 | 10 / 136 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 18:30 | 16 / 171 |
| |
Alstad - Long Sprint | | 25:59 | 6 / 129 |
| |
[random] Boylston short/middle | | 20:02 | 13 / 113 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks tour | | 23:00 | 20 / 104 |
| |
sprint | | 22:39 | 36 / 139 |
| |
[random] Björkbergen short | | 17:03 | 17 / 135 |
| |
Another rnd-Template | | 11:31 | 2 / 146 |
| |
Blackwood North | | 23:43 | 2 / 115 |
| |
[ocad]Homysud | | 15:45 | 41 / 192 |
| |
2k Short | | 14:26 | 19 / 186 |
| |
Fårup Skov sprint | | 18:04 | 27 / 166 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 23:05 | 31 / 206 |
| |
Volzhskie prostory | | 16:32 | 17 / 158 |
| |
1.7k Short | | 11:37 | 15 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 11:25 | 16 / 240 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | | 17:48 | 29 / 215 |
| |
Fragilaria | | 24:49 | 6 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 22:55 | 1 / 128 |
| |
Lerbæk | | 30:33 | 21 / 145 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 18:05 | 37 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pour Oeil de lynx | | 19:59 | 4 / 97 |
| |
Pour Bu² | | 15:40 | 3 / 117 |
| |
Pour jean 1 | | 12:26 | 2 / 140 |
| |
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell | | 23:03 | 17 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 21:37 | 31 / 262 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 | | dnf | | | |
1.6k Short | | 12:06 | 34 / 233 |
| |
SchoolSprint | | 16:46 | 25 / 190 |
| |
NAOC Model | | 28:51 | 44 / 232 |
| |
desert desert 2 | | 19:51 | 4 / 163 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano | | dnf | | | |
ROFL | | 32:07 | 10 / 138 |
| |
hahahahah | 2 | 4:30 | 22 / 371 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 17:16 | 53 / 253 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 2 | | 18:42 | 17 / 190 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 | | dnf | | | |
Pleurotaenium | 2 | dnf | | | |
Closterium | | 31:50 | 11 / 121 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E2 | | 21:31 | 16 / 174 |
| |
äktatorpet 3 lonight | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short | 2 | 19:42 | 9 / 184 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:14 | 72 / 266 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 15:11 | 32 / 245 |
| |
Hallo | | 12:25 | 19 / 205 |
| |
Omholt | 2 | 33:07 | 4 / 164 |
| |
Lepanmaa Middle | | 28:10 | 36 / 254 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle | | 30:10 | 22 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | 18:21 | 20 / 231 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 16:01 | 20 / 221 |
| |
Desert Desert | 2 | 19:05 | 2 / 230 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 2 | 2 | 11:16 | 17 / 222 |
| |
Sipolappi-Prolog | 2 | 11:16 | 4 / 174 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 1 | 2 | 12:05 | 44 / 216 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | 17:51 | 37 / 180 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | 2 | 25:00 | 32 / 286 |
| |
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway | 2 | 11:58 | 31 / 244 |
| |
Omholt Challenge Middle | 2 | 22:58 | 11 / 177 |
| |
Sprint.... | 2 | 16:08 | 19 / 203 |
| |
Old Dogtown-West | | 11:21 | 4 / 160 |
| |
Sumas Mountain Middle | 2 | 37:26 | 48 / 218 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle | | 23:38 | 32 / 186 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 21:05 | 66 / 282 |
| |
Furuboda Long | 2 | 33:32 | 14 / 142 |
| |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 15:44 | 52 / 273 |
| |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | 25:37 | 65 / 277 |
| |
sprint6 | | 10:42 | 7 / 107 |
| |
Binneberg 4 | 2 | 18:51 | 43 / 273 |
| |
Creag Mhic | | 27:28 | 37 / 176 |
| |
Binneberg 3 | | 25:50 | 25 / 190 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | | 24:27 | 37 / 225 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | 26:26 | 54 / 247 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | 25:05 | 28 / 286 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | 16:25 | 46 / 295 |
| |
| 2 | 15:17 | 27 / 386 |
| |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | 2 | 12:57 | 18 / 339 |
| |
Miellyttävä | 2 | 28:17 | 12 / 168 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | 12:12 | 20 / 217 |
| |
testtävling | | 11:28 | 15 / 116 |
| |
Ardnaskie-Sprint | | 11:05 | 9 / 164 |
| |
Kleven | | 17:34 | 48 / 266 |
| |
Doubleflags | | 13:24 | 15 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | 32:49 | 38 / 189 |
| |
[SOK] Sneltvedt | | 14:56 | 7 / 163 |
| |
Sinte Mette | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Idre | | 7:21 | 2 / 243 |
| |
10mila v:CF | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 21:45 | 58 / 217 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle | | 29:07 | 13 / 152 |
| |
Rocad - NiceAxe | | 19:12 | 16 / 147 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | 14:58 | 7 / 201 |
| |
Rocad - Lasagne | | 27:26 | 29 / 146 |
| |
Open Sprint Two | | 11:08 | 14 / 128 |
| |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 26:38 | 30 / 207 |
| |
Walpole Land Sprint 2 | 2 | 16:53 | 3 / 205 |
| |
Chestnut Sprint | | 12:41 | 10 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | | 15:27 | 2 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] | | 22:29 | 16 / 175 |
| |
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final | | 27:57 | 25 / 119 |
| |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | 19:23 | 18 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | 2 | 17:46 | 11 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 15:27 | 20 / 238 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | 15:15 | 22 / 213 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash (public) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | 18:56 | 28 / 207 |
| |
[MC2009] Jerash | | 16:23 | 25 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 12:34 | 44 / 278 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper | | 16:55 | 15 / 179 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | | 14:25 | 90 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | 28:09 | 9 / 166 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 13:47 | 25 / 253 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 18:21 | 14 / 251 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | 29:13 | 18 / 214 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint Race | | 13:50 | 29 / 169 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 13:22 | 11 / 242 |
| |
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint | | 14:08 | 6 / 151 |
| |
La Quillane 2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | 42:00 | 71 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | 30:50 | 15 / 182 |
| |
Arbor Park Sprint | | 14:35 | 9 / 158 |
| |
Castle | | 16:34 | 13 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika extra | | 16:37 | 22 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | 16:51 | 13 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | 24:16 | 16 / 194 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | 31:45 | 23 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 17:41 | 22 / 222 |
| |
Carrera 1 | | 13:21 | 2 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 20:14 | 14 / 228 |
| |
Ælj-løpet | | 16:02 | 10 / 114 |
| |
[ocd]Trandum Aur | | 14:27 | 21 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra | | 17:56 | 19 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Island Sprint | | 17:44 | 38 / 197 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD | | 11:58 | 11 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten | | 17:11 | 31 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 | | 20:05 | 13 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle distance | | 19:54 | 17 / 152 |
| |
Mt Takaoka Sprint | | 23:25 | 24 / 170 |
| |
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid | | 23:52 | 7 / 109 |
| |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | 10:29 | 7 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | 17:17 | 7 / 222 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | dnf | | | |
Open-Cup 1 | | 9:24 | 10 / 178 |
| |
Put out more comps | | 37:39 | 2 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 23:39 | 17 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 16:45 | 13 / 220 |
| |
Random Series - Day 4 | | 13:25 | 18 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 3 | | 16:01 | 17 / 131 |
| |
Random Series - Day 1 | | 16:59 | 16 / 167 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 26:58 | 46 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Tulbing | | 24:11 | 25 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle | | 36:38 | 8 / 122 |
| |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 20:37 | 20 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 23:37 | 31 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | 26:54 | 5 / 174 |
| |
wow | | 24:33 | 3 / 52 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 14:37 | 3 / 266 |
| |
the green area | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 24:33 | 7 / 246 |
| |
[TPR] Easy Middle | | 19:38 | 3 / 94 |
| |
San Giovanni again | | 15:51 | 30 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle | | 31:07 | 6 / 62 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short | | 15:19 | 25 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix | 2 | 21:20 | 11 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | 10:24 | 6 / 216 |
| |
Micro-O Tour 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sky city E | | 17:56 | 8 / 157 |
| |
sprint | | 10:44 | 25 / 153 |
| |
and the next one... | | 23:13 | 5 / 64 |
| |
Newbury Test | | 15:28 | 8 / 156 |
| |
another one.. | | 16:13 | 4 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | 20:43 | 9 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 27:43 | 40 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 17:30 | 12 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 16:31 | 19 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night | | 40:39 | 14 / 143 |
| |
Random 0.8k 4c | | 11:05 | 5 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | 15:08 | 10 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 15:08 | 26 / 296 |
| |
Long Course | | 35:09 | 3 / 82 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 19:17 | 9 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 13:31 | 25 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 16:11 | 10 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 13:33 | 7 / 331 |
| |
virendra | | 14:11 | 1 / 118 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | 12:07 | 11 / 183 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 | | 12:18 | 9 / 108 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 | | 12:47 | 4 / 97 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 | | 18:10 | 3 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 16:46 | 1 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | 14:20 | 1 / 213 |
| |
qxzyw | | dnf | | | |
Steinbrucht | | 18:46 | 3 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 24:16 | 63 / 277 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 19:59 | 19 / 200 |
| |
craig awsome course day 1 | | 11:28 | 20 / 116 |
| |
The last on of eleven - Final | | 1:30 | 11 / 134 |
| |
The tenth (10) one of eleven | | 2:16 | 7 / 116 |
| |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | 28:00 | 9 / 182 |
| |
Walpole Land | | 22:46 | 8 / 189 |
| |
Snapphanefejden | | 12:20 | 9 / 235 |
| |
Italian Sprint Champs | | 11:35 | 12 / 221 |
| |
NSB-sprinten | | 17:20 | 11 / 220 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} | | dnf | | | |
Xtreme Rocad | | 25:00 | 20 / 131 |
| |
Bousieyas | | 31:11 | 5 / 190 |
| |
MICRO | | 13:26 | 4 / 147 |
| |
Water Town Sprint | | 18:24 | 21 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 29:47 | 20 / 199 |
| |
Monte Bernadia 1 | | 25:34 | 58 / 153 |
| |
elit competition | | 12:21 | 7 / 122 |
| |
Januari Cup 1 | | 25:11 | 9 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | 14:30 | 21 / 232 |
| |
The third one of eleven | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | 24:45 | 4 / 211 |
| |
Tuchkovo 1 | | 17:07 | 4 / 196 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | | 21:05 | 15 / 161 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas | | 23:17 | 17 / 151 |
| |
The second one of eleven | | 0:44 | 3 / 125 |
| |
The first one of eleven | | 11:23 | 1 / 127 |
| |
X3MLØYPA | | 5:36 | 3 / 143 |
| |
Fairbanksborough | | 22:59 | 47 / 143 |
| |
vetlanda medel | | 18:39 | 1 / 138 |
| |
vetlanda sprinten | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | 25:13 | 5 / 266 |
| |
Cupa Barladului 1 | | 21:07 | 17 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | 20:19 | 34 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 14:24 | 9 / 253 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | | 16:36 | 10 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | 25:07 | 9 / 244 |
| |
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 | | 31:13 | 10 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp | | 23:37 | 16 / 236 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 | | 20:52 | 3 / 129 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 21:23 | 10 / 193 |
| |
Downhill Italy 2 | | 13:49 | 10 / 132 |
| |
Downhill Italy 1 | | dnf | | | |
Four Seasons - Spring | | 20:31 | 10 / 202 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 33:19 | 29 / 221 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | 22:57 | 18 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 13:20 | 18 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 21:41 | 11 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 20:42 | 69 / 276 |
| |
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 | | 9:07 | 2 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:45 | 35 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 10:36 | 6 / 252 |
| |
Chestnut Middle 2 | | 23:06 | 5 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter West | | 17:23 | 10 / 130 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 | | 17:53 | 9 / 126 |
| |
OCAD Fjellseter | | 15:31 | 3 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 15:21 | 2 / 203 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 | | 16:13 | 20 / 163 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 12:23 | 32 / 236 |
| |
Sprint in a open area (Night) | | 13:30 | 39 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | 20:48 | 9 / 200 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 | | dnf | | | |
Fences | | 10:55 | 24 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night | | 23:29 | 13 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | 19:59 | 8 / 167 |
| |
5R - Beaverford | | 32:03 | 19 / 145 |
| |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | 11:19 | 14 / 243 |
| |
BLUE GROUND desert, interesting | | 11:07 | 3 / 88 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 27:48 | 18 / 212 |
| |
Piltorpet | | 11:24 | 11 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | | 17:52 | 42 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | 15:42 | 48 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget | | 13:46 | 11 / 169 |
| |
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette | | 25:04 | 9 / 154 |
| |
Pontevedra Sprint | | 31:08 | 3 / 106 |
| |
Fantasy | | 20:15 | 11 / 175 |
| |
South cup. day 3 | | 16:13 | 3 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 18:52 | 13 / 168 |
| |
| | 12:02 | 3 / 220 |
| |
South cup. day 2 | | 12:01 | 3 / 96 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 25:59 | 25 / 230 |
| |
South Cup day1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
East Reserve Sprint | | 19:07 | 17 / 122 |
| |
East Reserve Middle | | 22:54 | 10 / 136 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 | | 21:01 | 46 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 12:19 | 38 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | dnf | | | |
Fast Random | | 26:05 | 12 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle | | 16:56 | 6 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | | 10:46 | 14 / 211 |
| |
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick | | 18:58 | 8 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 17:20 | 6 / 275 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 23:32 | 15 / 273 |
| |
RANDOM SPRINT | | 23:09 | 3 / 95 |
| |
Sepentinemassacretunting2 | | 8:13 | 21 / 135 |
| |
Random Middle 2.9k | | 29:46 | 4 / 123 |
| |
Winter-O [ROCAD] | | 16:53 | 11 / 146 |
| |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | 14:29 | 3 / 164 |
| |
Serpentinemassacretunting | | 14:57 | 22 / 138 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | 12:06 | 16 / 216 |
| |
[RANDOM] One Leg Race | | 25:14 | 4 / 119 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | | 6:18 | 37 / 168 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 | | 51:32 | 3 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 13:08 | 23 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 10:28 | 19 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 10:40 | 15 / 275 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | 29:07 | 16 / 163 |
| |
Micr-O | | 9:20 | 7 / 182 |
| |
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] | | 19:21 | 1 / 104 |
| |
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] | | 13:02 | 16 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD)Kunming | | 7:15 | 1 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 7:00 | 3 / 82 |
| |
| 4 | 6:21 | 1 / 82 |
| |
(OCAD)SinteMette | | 16:26 | 4 / 79 |
| |
Sprint easy 6 | | 10:32 | 2 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Luxembourg | | 23:20 | 9 / 100 |
| |
[random] chesterton State park | | 24:18 | 2 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | 22:46 | 15 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | | 27:49 | 15 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog | | 25:48 | 26 / 109 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 4] | | 17:50 | 8 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 22:38 | 3 / 193 |
| |
Sprint easy 4 | 2 | 4:31 | 1 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Soumi 4,8 km NIGHT | | 33:56 | 9 / 69 |
| |
Sprint easy 3 | | 6:30 | 18 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW | | 25:39 | 19 / 133 |
| |
Sprint easy 2 | | 7:03 | 13 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | 13:54 | 4 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km | | 18:26 | 7 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km | | 18:52 | 12 / 137 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 12:54 | 12 / 192 |
| |
sinte-mette | | 17:26 | 18 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | 19:39 | 42 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:35 | 5 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 12:57 | 14 / 242 |
| |
Sprint easy | | 5:06 | 19 / 179 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:13 | 7 / 191 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | 18:51 | 11 / 196 |
| |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | 18:16 | 24 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT | | 11:26 | 6 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | 22:21 | 6 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 15:02 | 10 / 239 |
| |
Luvebo east | | 28:04 | 13 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 25:18 | 5 / 105 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 10:02 | 5 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 9:05 | 14 / 209 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 18:49 | 2 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 19:02 | 4 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 21:27 | 14 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi | | 17:32 | 19 / 166 |
| |
CF SKIEN OK | | 13:50 | 4 / 135 |
| |
go swimming | | 3:41 | 160 / 187 |
| |
Marsh Run | | 3:11 | 54 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 2:59 | 38 / 192 |
| |
| 3 | 3:01 | 42 / 192 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | 17:32 | 10 / 163 |
| |
Luvebo southwest | | 22:45 | 6 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | 18:10 | 9 / 190 |
| |
Maze 2 | | 8:01 | 7 / 144 |
| |
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 | | 27:25 | 40 / 161 |
| |
Sleivåsen | | 17:27 | 3 / 152 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 3] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:03 | 4 / 152 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 34:15 | 97 / 198 |
| |
Who find the best way? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km | 2 | 23:15 | 36 / 125 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 | | 4:58 | 27 / 121 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | | 11:08 | 2 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | 10:26 | 14 / 179 |
| |
vest day1 | | 12:23 | 22 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | 16:35 | 31 / 175 |
| |
Fantasy! | | 11:19 | 4 / 130 |
| |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | 11:21 | 14 / 170 |
| |
[Beginner] Haråsstugan | | 5:49 | 20 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km | | 27:21 | 17 / 134 |
| |
sPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 18:37 | 35 / 175 |
| |
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo | | 19:47 | 7 / 166 |
| |
Middle | | 34:22 | 27 / 126 |
| |
swedish wood? | | 11:32 | 19 / 136 |
| |
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo | | 24:10 | 11 / 127 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | 27:10 | 54 / 202 |
| |
Maze | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 10:04 | 7 / 147 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | 25:05 | 29 / 168 |
| |
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 | | 14:00 | 20 / 119 |
| |
ROCAD - 1.6k | | 14:44 | 15 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 19:44 | 17 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 12:20 | 25 / 212 |
| |
Orienteerers Heaven | | dnf | | | |
Koenigstrad | | 13:22 | 4 / 107 |
| |
[[Random]-Been there,done that] | | 33:39 | 16 / 93 |
| |
(OCAD)Humble | | 11:38 | 11 / 158 |
| |
Kandersteg | | 14:15 | 2 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 14:42 | 2 / 189 |
| |
Contour O - Day 2 | | 23:29 | 11 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | 18:18 | 55 / 170 |
| |
Texture test | | 7:03 | 26 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 13:40 | 41 / 137 |
| |
Hohgant_middle | | dnf | | | |
Miners-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:20 | 54 / 288 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Contour-O | | 20:08 | 27 / 129 |
| |
Hohgant | | 16:42 | 19 / 185 |
| |
Waldner | 2 | 29:53 | 10 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 17:53 | 29 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:47 | 35 / 285 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 17:59 | 23 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 22:30 | 25 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | 38:44 | 20 / 179 |
| |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | 20:44 | 31 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venice - Long | | 39:59 | 8 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | 14:17 | 6 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Årtlöten | | 28:59 | 24 / 139 |
| |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint | | 17:07 | 16 / 123 |
| |
Racetrack | | 24:42 | 4 / 118 |
| |
Flpping Fish Lake | | 12:23 | 48 / 158 |
| |
Flopping Fish Lake | | 11:00 | 1 / 125 |
| |
Pain | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | 21:31 | 49 / 235 |
| |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | 35:53 | 21 / 172 |
| |
CF OMHOLT SHORT | | 17:57 | 19 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night | | 12:57 | 8 / 118 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | 16:20 | 15 / 203 |
| |
ROCAD 5-Micro O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:41 | 7 / 140 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:06 | 3 / 151 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint | | 15:16 | 17 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 15:57 | 35 / 244 |
| |
| 2 | 15:30 | 11 / 277 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | dnf | | | |
Ogan Championship - middle | | 13:29 | 5 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 13:37 | 11 / 175 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Long | | 26:52 | 17 / 132 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 15:20 | 12 / 207 |
| |
mappa di silvio | | 12:26 | 7 / 122 |
| |
ROCAD 4-Middle | | 23:23 | 12 / 76 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 34:19 | 8 / 211 |
| |
ROCAD 3-Contour-O | | 27:22 | 7 / 100 |
| |
ROCAD 2 | | 19:06 | 3 / 89 |
| |
ROCAD sprint | | 17:33 | 7 / 146 |
| |
Oeschinen | | 14:32 | 8 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | 13:53 | 6 / 126 |
| |
| | 14:00 | 3 / 155 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 20:42 | 37 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 20:04 | 32 / 270 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint 2 | | 10:59 | 6 / 101 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Long | | 38:27 | 9 / 78 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle | | 22:04 | 7 / 114 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | 45:30 | 41 / 160 |
| |
Tranum | | 18:03 | 3 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Ala | | 26:40 | 9 / 113 |
| |
Half real-half fantasy | | 21:28 | 22 / 101 |
| |
Ingalunda City | | 18:05 | 1 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | | dnf | | | |
Super Quick Sprint | | 3:02 | 57 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | 17:19 | 16 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | 17:44 | 27 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT | | 20:39 | 17 / 125 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:53 | 11 / 290 |
| |
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 | | 16:49 | 28 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | 12:03 | 22 / 192 |
| |
Tuchkovo | | 17:31 | 21 / 144 |
| |
Grigorchikovo | | 19:27 | 11 / 154 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 km | | 11:48 | 22 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min | | 26:57 | 17 / 136 |
| |
2nd stage | | 19:43 | 7 / 75 |
| |
Quick Sprint | | 19:38 | 8 / 137 |
| |
Sosh sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | 26:29 | 11 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] 2,4 km | | 20:42 | 44 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | 16:34 | 37 / 159 |
| |
Oslo City Cup Bøler | | 23:19 | 37 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | | 29:27 | 43 / 163 |
| |
Zhukovo day2 | | 21:50 | 12 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | 30:52 | 39 / 178 |
| |
Pink open land | | 21:49 | 31 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 21:17 | 24 / 188 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | 16:41 | 21 / 162 |
| |
Winthropergberg Sprint | | 6:46 | 8 / 137 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 13:50 | 22 / 176 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O | | 38:29 | 8 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 17:33 | 23 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 14:48 | 64 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 19:07 | 24 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 19:40 | 90 / 241 |
| |
New sprint 2 | | 22:05 | 7 / 108 |
| |
New Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3,1 km | | 23:24 | 5 / 135 |
| |
hu | | 12:57 | 5 / 107 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 15:40 | 26 / 215 |
| |
city sprint | | 16:24 | 15 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | 13:28 | 31 / 207 |
| |
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | 21:50 | 22 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | 15:01 | 41 / 195 |
| |
Bubbly | | 15:12 | 6 / 124 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 30:24 | 29 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] | | 17:36 | 22 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night | | 15:31 | 12 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | 24:22 | 32 / 211 |
| |
UpTheHill | | 20:22 | 4 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | 14:39 | 17 / 228 |
| |
[rnd] steep | | 26:09 | 11 / 133 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 | 2 | 27:49 | 14 / 155 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | 34:46 | 55 / 157 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | 26:55 | 15 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | dnf | | | |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 6:22 | 1 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 6:26 | 143 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | 17:50 | 27 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 15:03 | 11 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | 35:49 | 40 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 16:15 | 21 / 214 |
| |
Valleys of Stone (sprint) | | 26:42 | 4 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 13:17 | 17 / 246 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | 37:56 | 22 / 182 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 18:37 | 22 / 257 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | 19:31 | 20 / 197 |
| |
O.7km Sprint | | 5:45 | 18 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 12:12 | 9 / 304 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW 2 | | 19:57 | 40 / 124 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 16:24 | 12 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | 39:38 | 30 / 172 |
| |
Vangsåsen | | 11:16 | 4 / 151 |
| |
Ripan | | 13:30 | 10 / 169 |
| |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | 13:37 | 34 / 178 |
| |
The Oppsal map | | 9:59 | 3 / 167 |
| |
Atkan 4 [OCAD] | | 26:31 | 16 / 114 |
| |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | 21:05 | 31 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
Marlay Park | | 19:16 | 22 / 129 |
| |
super easy | | 5:10 | 1 / 160 |
| |
Routechoise-test by night | | 15:04 | 2 / 110 |
| |
MicrOrienteering | | 24:02 | 44 / 107 |
| |
[untitled] | | 8:53 | 21 / 178 |
| |
Santry Ireland | | 17:42 | 57 / 144 |
| |
Routechoise-test | | 13:21 | 2 / 189 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:20 | 5 / 160 |
| |
Mega Race | | 17:47 | 16 / 129 |
| |
Brindisi PWT | | 12:25 | 20 / 135 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | 28:11 | 17 / 221 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 12:42 | 6 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD]Small sprint | | 9:05 | 19 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Bernardia | | 25:01 | 16 / 122 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | 29:42 | 21 / 195 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | 35:58 | 21 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 | | 21:04 | 2 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 | | 24:27 | 6 / 129 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken | | 64:19 | 28 / 145 |
| |
Bones | | 11:34 | 4 / 120 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-3 | | 32:57 | 30 / 97 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | 29:44 | 27 / 180 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | 39:53 | 13 / 210 |
| |
Fantasy city sprint | | 14:35 | 23 / 201 |
| |
Short forest sprint | | 15:10 | 11 / 147 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 | | 20:50 | 9 / 139 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 18:00 | 22 / 195 |
| |
[ocad] Borgberget | | 29:30 | 24 / 150 |
| |
(OCAD) The Toffee Mould Extended | 2 | 19:04 | 13 / 123 |
| |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | 36:38 | 31 / 203 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 2 | 2 | 22:17 | 5 / 109 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 1 | | 15:06 | 19 / 171 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 1 | | 21:46 | 22 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]sankt anna | | 24:47 | 28 / 158 |
| |
Easy | | 23:09 | 19 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
HC I | | 29:48 | 14 / 143 |
| |
HC model event | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Safari Race | | 17:56 | 46 / 177 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 | | 30:54 | 17 / 132 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 | | 31:51 | 25 / 141 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | 27:46 | 7 / 213 |
| |
test: low-density | | 9:35 | 5 / 139 |
| |
arhdman.... | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 | | dnf | | | |
Hummelfoten | | 14:28 | 14 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 | | 27:44 | 14 / 159 |
| |
Arhimandritskoe | | 10:13 | 1 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 10:18 | 7 / 130 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new | | 15:39 | 22 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 | | 16:56 | 8 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 | | 11:35 | 26 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 | | 9:42 | 28 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | | 24:32 | 21 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 | | 27:18 | 12 / 156 |
| |
Sprint/Micro-O | | 12:08 | 28 / 141 |
| |
Rehobothham 4 [FINAL] | | 18:50 | 19 / 111 |
| |
Rehobothham 1 | | 6:48 | 18 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 | | 25:51 | 14 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 | | 24:46 | 21 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | | 22:46 | 31 / 175 |
| |
Hartola III night | | 27:19 | 13 / 86 |
| |
Hartola II | | 19:32 | 19 / 137 |
| |
Hartola I | | 18:37 | 30 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 | | 27:58 | 17 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 | | 29:17 | 10 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 | | 21:57 | 16 / 131 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 9 | | 15:32 | 15 / 121 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 8 | | 14:33 | 23 / 118 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 7 | | dnf | | | |
Russian Short Race | | dnf | | | |
Pyölinmäki | | 22:28 | 19 / 127 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 5 | | 24:05 | 27 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo | | 24:18 | 27 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 | | 26:57 | 7 / 135 |
| |
Hinderbanan | | 17:06 | 23 / 124 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 3 | | 16:54 | 29 / 170 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 2 | | 9:02 | 16 / 189 |
| |
[fantasy] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2 | | 24:47 | 19 / 105 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 1 | | 24:47 | 8 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | 7:59 | 10 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 | | 22:32 | 17 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 | | 18:52 | 24 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 | | 44:51 | 19 / 120 |
| |
HARD, ROCK, ORIENTEERING | | 24:01 | 10 / 103 |
| |
Climbing Test | | 4:22 | 130 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 4:33 | 356 / 424 |
| |
| 3 | 4:26 | 342 / 424 |
| |
| 4 | 4:09 | 272 / 424 |
| |
| 5 | 4:13 | 295 / 424 |
| |
| 6 | 4:14 | 303 / 424 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 | | 27:46 | 13 / 146 |
| |
Tibetan Orientshow | | 18:42 | 9 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 | | 27:16 | 21 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 | | 38:44 | 26 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | | 5:27 | 22 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 | | 39:41 | 16 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 | | 28:57 | 29 / 131 |
| |
Sealand Short | | 24:45 | 8 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint | | 12:36 | 27 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 | | 30:52 | 19 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle | | 31:33 | 9 / 148 |
| |
Sch[Random2] 1.8k | | dnf | | | |
O-Quiz 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | | 24:02 | 43 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 | | 29:10 | 41 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 | | 17:48 | 8 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 | | 19:05 | 9 / 161 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Beauchamp Sprint | | 18:06 | 40 / 187 |
| |
SKIO Memory | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 | | 29:42 | 23 / 117 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] | | 18:52 | 9 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 3 | | 26:25 | 15 / 116 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 20:28 | 8 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 | | 22:10 | 29 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 | | 25:24 | 16 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 | | 20:54 | 16 / 152 |
| |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | 11:53 | 15 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:42 | 18 / 169 |
| |
Sch[Random] 2.1k | | 25:15 | 18 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | | 35:51 | 20 / 160 |
| |
Pchelka Steep | | 29:10 | 11 / 156 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | 19:31 | 26 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hawes 3 Day, day 2 | | 26:14 | 3 / 90 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 | | 14:36 | 15 / 138 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 11:36 | 27 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 20:16 | 20 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 22:13 | 24 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | 36:51 | 15 / 205 |
| |
Tynne steep 3day stage 1 | | 46:38 | 21 / 124 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days prolog | | 11:32 | 9 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | 27:55 | 40 / 208 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | 36:01 | 17 / 208 |
| |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | 31:44 | 10 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | 16:47 | 5 / 185 |
| |
l-100 sprint2 | | 9:06 | 15 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | | dnf | | | |
6 Aveyron Days Training | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | 14:35 | 42 / 255 |
| |
Short 6 | | 14:46 | 1 / 86 |
| |
Short 5 | | 15:56 | 10 / 85 |
| |
Short 4 | | 12:24 | 2 / 94 |
| |
Short 3 | | 9:54 | 2 / 96 |
| |
Short 2 | | 8:47 | 5 / 116 |
| |
Short 1 | | 8:49 | 62 / 186 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 27:23 | 15 / 229 |
| |
Knifetown | | 13:27 | 13 / 163 |
| |
Sucka | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi | | dnf | | | |
Kancák | | 27:25 | 8 / 149 |
| |
The CF Intro Map | | 22:07 | 27 / 221 |
| |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 17:19 | 19 / 217 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | 26:48 | 24 / 198 |
| |
[ocd]_Nice middle. | | 35:04 | 21 / 155 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | 29:58 | 22 / 200 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle | | 25:18 | 14 / 201 |
| |
Rocad Sprint | | 28:15 | 7 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 17:53 | 25 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Middle | | 35:17 | 37 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | 23:05 | 51 / 204 |
| |
World Park Tour 2 | 2 | 12:09 | 1 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | 2 | 23:22 | 22 / 368 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 27:24 | 19 / 293 |
| |
Fantasy | | 22:25 | 18 / 193 |
| |
Bernadia Middle | | dnf | | | |
Bernadia Sprint | | 24:02 | 13 / 192 |
| |
Ompa Bompa Scheiss | | 26:03 | 17 / 183 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:27 | 43 / 230 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | 15:54 | 13 / 182 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 17:11 | 13 / 195 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 18:53 | 27 / 260 |
| |
king of the sea | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
JUKOLA-training | | dnf | | | |
Natt Trening | | dnf | | | |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 15:57 | 21 / 291 |
| |
Fence Mania - Sprint | | 12:42 | 5 / 172 |
| |
Only contours | | dnf | | | |
slower-backwards | | 7:11 | 35 / 170 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 19:36 | 18 / 295 |
| |
rOCAD 20min | | 20:47 | 11 / 217 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint | 2 | 18:12 | 20 / 198 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 22:51 | 31 / 220 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 22:08 | 10 / 272 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | 29:17 | 33 / 206 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | | 28:07 | 29 / 187 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | 16:53 | 8 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | | 22:31 | 25 / 194 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 15:32 | 5 / 280 |
| |
Bach | | 25:03 | 5 / 150 |
| |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | 2 | 31:34 | 16 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 17:35 | 8 / 256 |
| |
O-festivalen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:57 | 6 / 267 |
| |
Middle distance, Quincyburg | 2 | 26:31 | 9 / 179 |
| |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | 5:45 | 5 / 280 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 24:06 | 47 / 257 |
| |
haarup sande | 2 | 13:26 | 1 / 213 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | | dnf | | | |
Slovenian cup | | 29:58 | 18 / 186 |
| |
Winter Short | | 10:30 | 20 / 195 |
| |
Middle dist | | 46:30 | 35 / 142 |
| |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | dnf | | | |
Horna Fure Vestra | | 19:09 | 12 / 219 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Final | | 49:24 | 16 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 24:01 | 10 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 12:27 | 33 / 279 |
| |
Terrain-Running | 2 | 11:51 | 19 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 27:14 | 13 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
smstafet | | 15:35 | 21 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED | | 18:26 | 1 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Sardanga City day 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Bad Course | | 14:32 | 16 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | 2 | 18:43 | 27 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Tvisten Short | | 12:19 | 11 / 139 |
| |
Tveitan Sprint | | 13:28 | 11 / 155 |
| |
FREDRIK GP! | | 19:56 | 5 / 81 |
| |
FREDRIK GP | | 14:53 | 6 / 85 |
| |
Fredrik GP M10,W10 | | 4:06 | 6 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Predgrize Night | | 17:22 | 40 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | | 28:32 | 24 / 181 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | | 17:47 | 20 / 197 |
| |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | dnf | | | |
HC2008-Intro | | 13:11 | 3 / 208 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 | | 38:14 | 21 / 153 |
| |
San Giovanni Final | | 51:50 | 14 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen | | 30:13 | 2 / 161 |
| |
[ocad]middle | | 20:16 | 21 / 176 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | 25:14 | 7 / 210 |
| |
Sprint | | 29:12 | 15 / 111 |
| |
Svalerød West | | 17:47 | 4 / 152 |
| |
middle Tobi | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:09 | 14 / 197 |
| |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | 13:16 | 27 / 195 |
| |
San Giovanni Middle | | 41:36 | 30 / 130 |
| |
TÜ Srint1 | | 15:57 | 7 / 161 |
| |
san Giovanni short | | 30:16 | 17 / 166 |
| |
Night cup I | | 25:30 | 16 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 24:22 | 5 / 194 |
| |
san Giovanni Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Nice | | 33:52 | 2 / 124 |
| |
Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
hjg | | 12:08 | 11 / 131 |
| |
Fantasy City | | 11:16 | 8 / 190 |
| |
(ocad) Lizogubovka | | 36:50 | 22 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 34:01 | 33 / 240 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | 22:21 | 6 / 206 |
| |
Dizzy Run | | 14:44 | 3 / 172 |
| |
Sahara middle | | 19:59 | 4 / 172 |
| |
fantasy | | 15:30 | 10 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | 23:18 | 10 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | dnf | | | |
Downhill Middle | | 23:14 | 17 / 140 |
| |
fanoe NV | | dnf | | | |
Downhill Ultra sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fanoe2008 | | 17:23 | 12 / 221 |
| |
Sprint | | 30:19 | 11 / 137 |
| |
Who is the best allrounder | | 38:47 | 6 / 122 |
| |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | 12:49 | 10 / 247 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | 20:38 | 33 / 249 |
| |
Sprint Champ. semifinal! | | 14:54 | 18 / 183 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:21 | 3 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | 35:18 | 4 / 205 |
| |
Arutua Sprint | | 11:13 | 29 / 167 |
| |
neXus forrest | | 13:12 | 2 / 115 |
| |
Parco s agata | | 7:50 | 20 / 150 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 19:04 | 27 / 186 |
| |
agges bana | | dnf | | | |
sverige | | dnf | | | |
SC2008 | | 21:35 | 11 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 36:40 | 15 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | 12:46 | 12 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Lelu | | 25:33 | 25 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Littoinen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | 30:28 | 27 / 194 |
| |
Spring Cup 2008 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | dnf | | | |
Summer Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Spring Middle | | 33:48 | 11 / 94 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_ | | dnf | | | |
iwas angry and now i want you a | | dnf | | | |
1m contours | | dnf | | | |
Bowman Twin- Day 1 | | 22:05 | 18 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 | | 46:22 | 21 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | | 35:38 | 18 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 18:29 | 53 / 226 |
| |
Fantasy-test 1 | | 6:47 | 28 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV | | 13:45 | 10 / 119 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | | 16:40 | 14 / 156 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night | | 18:44 | 28 / 182 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle | | 36:37 | 7 / 161 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night | | 26:50 | 17 / 145 |
| |
Völser Weiher 2 | | 25:39 | 17 / 147 |
| |
Big OCAD Quiz! | | 8:55 | 23 / 175 |
| |
Myrvest | | dnf | | | |
Gatineau(sprint) | 2 | 15:21 | 27 / 267 |
| |
Are you a good swimmer ? | | 6:56 | 17 / 132 |
| |
My Race 1 | | 14:40 | 6 / 117 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 12:29 | 8 / 159 |
| |
SKI-O middle! | | 21:26 | 17 / 116 |
| |
SKI-O short! | | 13:23 | 13 / 144 |
| |
SKI-O sprint! | | dnf | | | |
Run! | | 23:39 | 2 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 29:02 | 8 / 186 |
| |
PUT OUT MORE MAPS! | | dnf | | | |
Forest 2,2km | | 14:21 | 19 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | 22:43 | 13 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | dnf | | | |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 1:14 | 306 / 882 |
| |
| 3 | 1:16 | 374 / 882 |
| |
Hard One 1 | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 10 | | 25:26 | 7 / 247 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
Craziest race ever | | 25:32 | 4 / 93 |
| |
fir martin und tom wichtig | | 26:06 | 6 / 86 |
| |
The Cross Hills | | 26:29 | 54 / 188 |
| |
A-B-C-D | | 12:32 | 12 / 195 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 31:38 | 26 / 222 |
| |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | 49:41 | 18 / 189 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | 29:00 | 19 / 251 |
| |
Canada Cup biathlon #3 (middle) | | dnf | | | |
Maze day 3 | | 11:35 | 3 / 116 |
| |
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) | | 23:32 | 22 / 143 |
| |
Cross Country [RANDOM] 2 | | 17:18 | 16 / 98 |
| |
Windows [RANDOM] | | dnf | | | |
Crosss Country [RANDOM] | | dnf | | | |
Single Leg Random | | 21:47 | 11 / 114 |
| |
Canada Cup Biathlon #1 (long) | | dnf | | | |
Biathlon 3 | | 42:03 | 1 / 92 |
| |
Maze day 2 | | 15:18 | 10 / 116 |
| |
Maze day 1 | | 18:20 | 36 / 151 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | 29:15 | 4 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy | | 16:53 | 6 / 182 |
| |
Biathlon 2 | | dnf | | | |
First ski biathlon | | 41:50 | 4 / 188 |
| |
City O | | 16:48 | 28 / 139 |
| |
Final Fun Series | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]short race | | 16:13 | 5 / 200 |
| |
Cross Country | | dnf | | | |
Small Real Ocad | | 16:33 | 5 / 223 |
| |
Climbing test! | | 5:46 | 26 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 17:16 | 11 / 272 |
| |
Morrgoncupen Finspång | | 40:00 | 2 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | 21:31 | 33 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | | 24:10 | 27 / 175 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | dnf | | | |
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | | 24:37 | 7 / 159 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 12:17 | 29 / 229 |
| |
The Adventure | | 34:38 | 25 / 140 |
| |
Ski | | 1:59 | 16 / 232 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 1:49 | 19 / 538 |
| |
| 4 | 1:52 | 73 / 538 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | 16:41 | 15 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | 27:24 | 9 / 181 |
| |
Tour de flat land 8 | | 11:10 | 9 / 84 |
| |
Tour de flat land 6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Völs | | dnf | | | |
Butterfly Test | | 36:14 | 3 / 119 |
| |
10-Mila 8 | | 57:41 | 16 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 28:52 | 17 / 189 |
| |
Insjösprinten! | | 15:53 | 11 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | 25:48 | 23 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 22:56 | 34 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 28:51 | 9 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 10:51 | 31 / 302 |
| |
| 2 | 10:52 | 38 / 394 |
| |
ingalunda 2 | | 27:31 | 1 / 96 |
| |
Jophn Boy | | dnf | | | |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | 20:37 | 9 / 193 |
| |
Short Random | | 14:37 | 7 / 132 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:39 | 13 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 10:11 | 1 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | 9:23 | 9 / 221 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 14:35 | 11 / 201 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 8 | | 14:21 | 14 / 118 |
| |
0.0 km! what is the best way?? | | 1:38 | 14 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 1:06 | 69 / 402 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 2 | | 13:01 | 15 / 138 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | | 14:54 | 17 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 23:45 | 28 / 282 |
| |
[ocad]>smario<:) | | 4:41 | 15 / 136 |
| |
10-Mila 7 | | 40:34 | 11 / 170 |
| |
Canada Cup #3 | | 18:00 | 10 / 170 |
| |
Fantasy 2 | | 18:32 | 61 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy 1 | | 11:39 | 22 / 205 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 5 | | 10:33 | 11 / 107 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 4 | | dnf | | | |
The castle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 3:37 | 17 / 143 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
OCADsprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:59 | 5 / 213 |
| |
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! | | 2:06 | 8 / 165 |
| |
Fun Forest | | 18:19 | 8 / 212 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre (middle) | | 28:57 | 7 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 32:36 | 20 / 252 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre | | 5:50 | 14 / 230 |
| |
Follow the Controls! | | 5:22 | 33 / 122 |
| |
Swamp Island | | 19:06 | 4 / 180 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 18:57 | 46 / 211 |
| |
[Rnd] Test | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | dnf | | | |
Canada Cup #2 | | 11:14 | 11 / 119 |
| |
Blueberry forest | | 8:19 | 9 / 240 |
| |
Difficult | | dnf | | | |
Line-o | | 7:24 | 1 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | 27:54 | 25 / 205 |
| |
Sprint O part 3 | | dnf | | | |
Tour De Skien Lap 3 | | 19:19 | 8 / 75 |
| |
sprint O part 2 | | 9:49 | 4 / 68 |
| |
Sprint O part 1 | | 5:59 | 1 / 91 |
| |
Hepburn Sprint | | 17:26 | 16 / 125 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 | | 12:07 | 31 / 143 |
| |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | 36:37 | 9 / 188 |
| |
Greenham forest | | 32:09 | 18 / 115 |
| |
City fantasie sprint | | 17:13 | 1 / 113 |
| |
long sprint | | 19:16 | 7 / 184 |
| |
Sprint in open terrains | | 8:25 | 22 / 194 |
| |
[OCD]Minimap | | 23:11 | 1 / 84 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 2 | | 5:57 | 8 / 136 |
| |
ingalunda | | 27:41 | 2 / 83 |
| |
Sprinto-Day1 | | 8:13 | 27 / 148 |
| |
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe | | 21:20 | 16 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Hammarslaget | | 15:12 | 12 / 154 |
| |
Paulup 4 | | 11:54 | 12 / 137 |
| |
Ski-O | | 10:36 | 34 / 127 |
| |
Loch Vaa Sprint | | 16:18 | 3 / 179 |
| |
Nice Forest | | 29:09 | 16 / 88 |
| |
Haralanharju | | 21:35 | 34 / 200 |
| |
Highland Sprint 56 | | 21:45 | 7 / 56 |
| |
Highland sprint 55 | | 13:45 | 2 / 107 |
| |
Highland Sprint 54 :p | | 22:04 | 6 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 30:35 | 32 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 15:56 | 37 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) | | 12:05 | 1 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 23:33 | 20 / 193 |
| |
Middle 1,9 km | | 17:11 | 18 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herama | | 35:49 | 42 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle | | 22:18 | 11 / 133 |
| |
Day1 | | dnf | | | |
Tour De Skien Lap 1 | | 15:50 | 6 / 123 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 18:14 | 5 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | | 20:22 | 26 / 190 |
| |
rocad, suppaterrain | | 23:37 | 11 / 143 |
| |
OCAD Micro-O | | 23:32 | 12 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! | | 0:05 | 1 / 178 |
| |
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 | | 21:17 | 25 / 149 |
| |
routchoice (fixed) | | dnf | | | |
Hitta målet | | dnf | | | |
Woman New course | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Club competition | | 14:27 | 20 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Vårflåset | | 17:25 | 7 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | | 19:04 | 11 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 21:41 | 16 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' | | dnf | | | |
Sprint O | | 15:24 | 13 / 164 |
| |
[Ocad] Luch | | 25:16 | 13 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | 31:55 | 24 / 130 |
| |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | | 18:56 | 12 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 20:09 | 44 / 219 |
| |
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER | | 8:30 | 20 / 115 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kännönvuori | | 16:13 | 14 / 209 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp | | 13:23 | 32 / 166 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN | | 18:11 | 20 / 167 |
| |
Gatineau Park test | | 11:08 | 14 / 162 |
| |
Which one is the fastest? - One | | dnf | | | |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 29:00 | 17 / 238 |
| |
TEST | | 23:24 | 22 / 136 |
| |
Limi 5. Run | | 15:48 | 20 / 100 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 26:04 | 35 / 197 |
| |
An easy rocad | | 15:32 | 8 / 152 |
| |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | 18:51 | 13 / 205 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft7 | | 16:43 | 22 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 21:31 | 26 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | 21:30 | 12 / 250 |
| |
Motorvägs-ruschen | | 19:18 | 50 / 138 |
| |
Gåsefjell | | 30:03 | 35 / 170 |
| |
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult | 2 | 11:14 | 13 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | 2 | 16:08 | 53 / 297 |
| |
Routechoice test! | 2 | 13:00 | 28 / 205 |
| |
Limi 3. Sprint | 2 | 15:18 | 18 / 177 |
| |
Limi 2. Run | 2 | 18:06 | 5 / 143 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 27:17 | 34 / 245 |
| |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Forest sprint | | 13:01 | 11 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Sprint | | 21:26 | 17 / 103 |
| |
No orienteering at all just... | | 1:05 | 32 / 160 |
| |
Skara OLGY | | 32:48 | 9 / 85 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 | | dnf | | | |
Headache course 2007 | | 24:54 | 25 / 88 |
| |
frognersprinten 08 | | 19:04 | 6 / 79 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day2 | | 13:37 | 21 / 89 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day1 | | 10:32 | 6 / 110 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | | 20:16 | 45 / 173 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] | | 28:19 | 13 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya | | 19:49 | 29 / 165 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy | | 25:21 | 16 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night | | 15:27 | 25 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 | | 19:09 | 21 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 | | 19:02 | 21 / 178 |
| |
[Ocad] Just for fun course. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa | | 18:38 | 8 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | dnf | | | |
The other side on Lost-Island | | dnf | | | |
Stadsorientering | | 22:49 | 5 / 97 |
| |
Easy. Open. Second map ive made! | | 13:25 | 49 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] sprint | | 20:55 | 1 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | 15:39 | 21 / 210 |
| |
My first map Fun n easy 5-6 | | 13:27 | 17 / 114 |
| |
Random | | 16:43 | 7 / 88 |
| |
10-mila training!! | | 17:10 | 18 / 142 |
| |
Pro Tour - Kivivaara | | 23:14 | 32 / 126 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | 17:22 | 12 / 146 |
| |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | 19:52 | 18 / 158 |
| |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 23:30 | 6 / 169 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 16:56 | 8 / 230 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft4 | | 21:12 | 1 / 82 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Curv-OL | | 39:40 | 8 / 63 |
| |
MERRY CHRISTMAS!!! | | 39:31 | 11 / 101 |
| |
Stenen Day 1 | | 26:12 | 19 / 124 |
| |
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint | | 20:00 | 32 / 159 |
| |
Peton do Xalo | | 12:37 | 20 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) | | 3:02 | 40 / 168 |
| |
slalom | | 19:34 | 1 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski O - Slalom combi 2 | | 26:21 | 38 / 102 |
| |
Beinlia-night | | 27:17 | 40 / 116 |
| |
IndoorOL | | 2:59 | 64 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 1:59 | 33 / 330 |
| |
Man-O (island) | | 11:10 | 14 / 113 |
| |
Middle on Lost-Island | | 21:58 | 21 / 77 |
| |
[ocad] forest sprint | | 12:13 | 20 / 151 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
LA MUELA | | 21:39 | 15 / 115 |
| |
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint | | 20:54 | 16 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] PH | | 23:24 | 21 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | 20:51 | 56 / 214 |
| |
Giant Salom 2 | | 12:40 | 9 / 88 |
| |
slalom | | 19:14 | 5 / 108 |
| |
Giant Salom | | 7:22 | 3 / 129 |
| |
Granskauen-night | | 21:12 | 18 / 126 |
| |
Ski-O 15 min | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 | | 32:01 | 22 / 149 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski-O sprint | | 11:03 | 12 / 150 |
| |
Vildmarks OL | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Hard Training | | dnf | | | |
OK Grip Fun OL | | 27:07 | 32 / 78 |
| |
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) | | 1:18 | 25 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 1:11 | 109 / 345 |
| |
old Fantasy map | | 19:51 | 4 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 14:33 | 2 / 167 |
| |
Barerock mountains | | 17:29 | 5 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 16:59 | 3 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 22:12 | 43 / 246 |
| |
SKI Downhill Competition | | 4:56 | 1 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 4:56 | 1 / 347 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Meeting:3km | | 16:11 | 49 / 94 |
| |
Meeting:400m | | 1:59 | 1 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | 19:31 | 29 / 195 |
| |
Slalom | | 11:32 | 2 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 10:14 | 3 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 | | dnf | | | |
Giant Slalom | | 12:55 | 40 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | 13:19 | 59 / 246 |
| |
Surprise | | 20:21 | 49 / 109 |
| |
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest | | dnf | | | |
Forest 15min-night | | 18:05 | 42 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | dnf | | | |
Nice Forest Sprint | | 14:10 | 8 / 157 |
| |
Midtskogen middle distance | | 22:55 | 13 / 196 |
| |
[RANDOM] 11 min | | 12:29 | 20 / 178 |
| |
Spikertjern Day1 | | 26:44 | 16 / 139 |
| |
nice middle distance ocad | | 22:57 | 63 / 198 |
| |
Sprint Final | | 23:24 | 12 / 82 |
| |
Central Babcock Pond | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Kval | | 24:29 | 18 / 101 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 | | 16:52 | 16 / 145 |
| |
EL OASIS RACE2 | | 41:07 | 9 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]Bortnichi South | | 47:20 | 31 / 117 |
| |
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint | | 13:08 | 4 / 174 |
| |
Mountain-15min | | 18:42 | 82 / 233 |
| |
OCAD test sprint | | 9:20 | 71 / 183 |
| |
Really difficult ROCAD | | 20:39 | 8 / 88 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 | | 28:51 | 12 / 138 |
| |
The airfield forest (sprint) | | 18:11 | 11 / 115 |
| |
Upper Selma National Preserve | | dnf | | | |
| | 16:58 | 18 / 140 |
| |
a race | | 17:09 | 3 / 70 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Foxtrot forest sprint | | 16:48 | 33 / 177 |
| |
Forest-15 min | | 20:10 | 26 / 175 |
| |
Rocad long | | 42:37 | 6 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 17:52 | 19 / 245 |
| |
fast and open sprint | | 7:37 | 5 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 7:28 | 2 / 168 |
| |
Trespass forest sprint | | 12:21 | 13 / 137 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 | | dnf | | | |
(3 Days of simpsons)Stage 3 | | 9:41 | 11 / 69 |
| |
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 | | 10:20 | 11 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 9:41 | 1 / 142 |
| |
Log off | | 10:47 | 4 / 115 |
| |
ROCAD map | | 45:28 | 14 / 128 |
| |
fast sprint | | 12:37 | 3 / 117 |
| |
FROGNERSPRINTEN | | 26:03 | 6 / 87 |
| |
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM | | 16:02 | 52 / 133 |
| |
MELLOMDISTANSE 4 KM | | 28:14 | 2 / 80 |
| |
town sprint | | 18:36 | 2 / 109 |
| |
[ocad] 30 cntrlp | | 33:05 | 21 / 80 |
| |
Very difficult and routechoices | | 15:47 | 12 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 14:07 | 4 / 163 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Alit Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Adigeya 2 | | 27:19 | 16 / 121 |
| |
| | 15:17 | 42 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya | | dnf | | | |
Park-OL | | 7:38 | 15 / 133 |
| |
Curve-OL | | 30:51 | 19 / 131 |
| |
Nowhere .a. middledistans . | | 22:55 | 43 / 116 |
| |
Langtvekkistan . middle | | 24:27 | 19 / 141 |
| |
Mt Richmond sprint | | 12:14 | 43 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 11:08 | 13 / 245 |
| |
. sprint . | | 11:10 | 13 / 171 |
| |
Hill map | | 21:16 | 6 / 99 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 | | 29:09 | 32 / 139 |
| |
Skid-o | | 23:36 | 47 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | | 24:53 | 35 / 164 |
| |
Ski-O testing | | 20:51 | 36 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 19:39 | 13 / 171 |
| |
| 3 | 19:30 | 8 / 171 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) | | 17:59 | 65 / 135 |
| |
Ökenplågan | | 9:45 | 50 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] One Man Relay in Alol' | | dnf | | | |
open,fast and difficult course | | 15:59 | 15 / 130 |
| |
One long and difficult leg! | | dnf | | | |
rggljkgjsfr | | 21:45 | 10 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 19:57 | 6 / 116 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k | | 20:24 | 20 / 150 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | 18:33 | 28 / 192 |
| |
Labyrintutmaningen | | 27:32 | 9 / 123 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 2 | | 22:51 | 14 / 95 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 1 | | 21:19 | 17 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 20:02 | 4 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 | | 16:08 | 87 / 169 |
| |
High speed mountain course! | | 20:10 | 15 / 134 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 19:43 | 20 / 212 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | | 24:24 | 55 / 175 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D2 | | 28:18 | 29 / 155 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 12:39 | 26 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | 12:05 | 3 / 275 |
| |
[ROCAD] Night middle | | 33:16 | 27 / 129 |
| |
Sprint/Middle Nice forest | | 15:42 | 41 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 15:17 | 39 / 144 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 17:13 | 31 / 283 |
| |
| 2 | 15:50 | 6 / 380 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 25:00 | 35 / 232 |
| |
Dumbomsslitet | | 5:49 | 149 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 5:27 | 59 / 312 |
| |
| 3 | 5:26 | 44 / 312 |
| |
| 4 | 5:28 | 74 / 312 |
| |
Teckna själv 1 | | 4:15 | 1 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 4:19 | 3 / 158 |
| |
swim test!! | | 5:18 | 5 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 2:54 | 23 / 403 |
| |
| 3 | 2:42 | 13 / 403 |
| |
| 4 | 2:44 | 18 / 403 |
| |
| 5 | 2:34 | 6 / 403 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 2:38 | 9 / 403 |
| |
Grey xP | | 14:50 | 30 / 116 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad 3-days Long | | 53:54 | 25 / 79 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Middle | | 27:04 | 30 / 135 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Prolog | | 12:59 | 49 / 138 |
| |
[rocad]sprint | | 21:27 | 27 / 89 |
| |
Help!! | | dnf | | | |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 3 | | 12:50 | 7 / 71 |
| |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 2 | | 38:53 | 7 / 55 |
| |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 1 | | 7:49 | 34 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 7:26 | 2 / 144 |
| |
Random Cup III | | dnf | | | |
Random Cup II Fixed | | dnf | | | |
Random Cup II | | 41:07 | 4 / 68 |
| |
Random Cup I | | dnf | | | |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | 11:57 | 41 / 205 |
| |
Rocad *Middle* | | 33:56 | 34 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 33:26 | 23 / 140 |
| |
SIDNEY SPRINTS by Chricke | | 42:02 | 3 / 54 |
| |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 17:56 | 33 / 208 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 24:18 | 21 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | 24:23 | 32 / 268 |
| |
| 3 | 24:17 | 25 / 268 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | 11:45 | 50 / 235 |
| |
Fantacy Sprint | | 18:00 | 22 / 164 |
| |
Tammimäki | | dnf | | | |
| | 15:00 | 49 / 209 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min | | 16:25 | 29 / 181 |
| |
ROCAD cup V | | 39:09 | 34 / 103 |
| |
ROCAD cup IV | | 20:39 | 20 / 157 |
| |
ROCAD cup II | | 48:33 | 10 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 47:15 | 5 / 175 |
| |
ROCAD cup I | | 32:43 | 12 / 170 |
| |
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 23:30 | 34 / 176 |
| |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | 17:24 | 48 / 168 |
| |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 16:06 | 31 / 186 |
| |
Aleksin | | 33:26 | 25 / 148 |
| |
Rocad-cup prolog | | 21:41 | 22 / 159 |
| |
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | 27:57 | 37 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 22:12 | 3 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | 20:42 | 33 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 | | 35:44 | 28 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 | | 34:03 | 51 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:21 | 16 / 198 |
| |
R-Cup Preview | | 20:35 | 55 / 206 |
| |
Hilmers fourth race | | 19:19 | 42 / 77 |
| |
Hilmers third race | | 11:30 | 21 / 111 |
| |
Hilmers race | | 9:39 | 20 / 115 |
| |
Upper Wonderbergwood | | 29:10 | 8 / 44 |
| |
| | 27:25 | 20 / 82 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E4 | | 31:31 | 7 / 32 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E3 | | 24:32 | 5 / 46 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E2 | | 19:01 | 7 / 80 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E1 | | 18:00 | 22 / 143 |
| |
Pembroke Island | | 19:56 | 15 / 92 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle | | 29:13 | 47 / 136 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 | | 44:12 | 10 / 128 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E2 | | 32:02 | 21 / 61 |
| |
| | 24:22 | 9 / 91 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 | | 17:34 | 87 / 160 |
| |
Green forest stage 2, middle | | 33:56 | 30 / 60 |
| |
Green forest stage 1, sprint | | 18:05 | 18 / 115 |
| |
Night orienteering!!! | | 16:56 | 26 / 147 |
| |
The battle of Epping mountain | | 36:15 | 53 / 158 |
| |
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D | | 25:58 | 22 / 173 |
| |
hahhha | | 15:56 | 28 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short | | 20:58 | 47 / 150 |
| |
Sparresäter sprint | | 14:23 | 74 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 12:10 | 26 / 194 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 21:15 | 53 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 17:39 | 43 / 278 |
| |
| 2 | 16:31 | 10 / 310 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | 35:08 | 51 / 156 |
| |
Middel Distance in the Dessert | | 23:02 | 13 / 153 |
| |
The battle of epping forest | | 40:02 | 29 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 19:35 | 24 / 184 |
| |
Le Bouveret - middle | | 46:04 | 19 / 101 |
| |
CF Children 1 | | 14:21 | 18 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 13:43 | 2 / 206 |
| |
Nice middle distance OCAD | | 20:37 | 15 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 21:13 | 26 / 180 |
| |
Niihama Short | | dnf | | | |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:29 | 15 / 198 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 24:01 | 44 / 182 |
| |
(rand) Open Air and Water | | dnf | | | |
rnD' middledistance (: | | 31:09 | 18 / 203 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 31:49 | 24 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 17:08 | 46 / 255 |
| |
| 2 | 15:03 | 11 / 298 |
| |
My region - Habarskoe | | 19:53 | 137 / 205 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | 14:13 | 25 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 13:15 | 9 / 223 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 17:26 | 78 / 231 |
| |
| 2 | 15:51 | 15 / 269 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 20:50 | 18 / 222 |
| |
Fantasy terrain, fantasy map | | 33:04 | 6 / 78 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | 40:45 | 20 / 191 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 10:05 | 31 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | 9:56 | 41 / 294 |
| |
Fantasy Map | | 22:17 | 14 / 104 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | 22:24 | 30 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | 21:32 | 20 / 287 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | 74:45 | 24 / 187 |
| |
mountain-orienteering.. | | 22:50 | 8 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 13:02 | 16 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 13:01 | 19 / 226 |
| |
| 3 | 12:51 | 9 / 226 |
| |
Gilla läget | | 17:01 | 19 / 96 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | 14:43 | 30 / 193 |
| |
sprintsprint_2 | | 10:23 | 39 / 140 |
| |
[RANDOM] Litchfield | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | 25:54 | 41 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 24:21 | 14 / 241 |
| |
My own 5-days Stage 1 | | 11:38 | 11 / 108 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | 46:58 | 46 / 138 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 3 | | 35:55 | 12 / 73 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 2 | | 13:54 | 20 / 131 |
| |
njut av brödet | | 15:40 | 6 / 142 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | 28:28 | 42 / 181 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | 15:19 | 57 / 214 |
| |
The-Maze-middle | | 15:13 | 4 / 80 |
| |
The Maze-Intro | | 9:32 | 9 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | 12:44 | 14 / 175 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 23:46 | 63 / 188 |
| |
Middel 1 | | 26:23 | 3 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 25:36 | 4 / 130 |
| |
Desert Sprint | | 13:57 | 64 / 157 |
| |
Forest 31 min | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | 22:11 | 42 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 20:30 | 15 / 231 |
| |
Target Mars | | 18:32 | 46 / 139 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Middle | | 27:17 | 37 / 146 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 13:22 | 14 / 196 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | 18:27 | 34 / 187 |
| |
Middle Cambridgeburg | | 48:50 | 15 / 79 |
| |
Ingalunda city night | | 18:11 | 2 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | 13:41 | 52 / 192 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 52:30 | 42 / 157 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 4 | | 25:23 | 28 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | | 23:26 | 49 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 21:12 | 12 / 169 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 28:37 | 94 / 217 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | 34:08 | 28 / 193 |
| |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 37:59 | 25 / 176 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 19:06 | 41 / 214 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 22:06 | 43 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Test | | 10:58 | 29 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night | | 23:55 | 18 / 72 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång | | 29:56 | 12 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 18:40 | 16 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 14:10 | 30 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 13:37 | 6 / 228 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 15:40 | 66 / 263 |
| |
| 2 | 14:43 | 16 / 315 |
| |
Nice course | | 21:36 | 11 / 88 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | 22:14 | 24 / 154 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 9:58 | 33 / 249 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | 19:15 | 28 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sidney sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | | 50:54 | 11 / 147 |
| |
Roggas bana | | 17:26 | 76 / 137 |
| |
East Madison | | 38:42 | 15 / 79 |
| |
North Bristol sprint | | 14:50 | 12 / 124 |
| |
1.5k 9c | | 12:45 | 2 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 10:42 | 1 / 132 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | 20:38 | 33 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | 23:17 | 40 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | 15:40 | 52 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | 16:11 | 48 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | 44:07 | 16 / 172 |
| |
Sprint 1,3k 10c | 2 | 13:10 | 13 / 145 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 1 | | 38:50 | 19 / 105 |
| |
Scrambled eggs sprint | | 11:12 | 31 / 172 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | | 23:15 | 13 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | 18:42 | 49 / 173 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | 33:32 | 36 / 163 |
| |
Rold 3-days 2 | | 36:41 | 11 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 35:28 | 8 / 173 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 32:29 | 28 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Vågsbygd NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii | | 21:13 | 5 / 139 |
| |
ausvika sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:33 | 1 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 15:06 | 36 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 16:26 | 26 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | 14:33 | 5 / 278 |
| |
Eastern rugglesford heights | | 33:44 | 4 / 82 |
| |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | | 20:26 | 19 / 156 |
| |
Ski-O | | 33:05 | 26 / 122 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | dnf | | | |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 19:54 | 27 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 19:15 | 7 / 223 |
| |
Middle 2,5 km | | 24:11 | 37 / 156 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 23:57 | 77 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 14:29 | 19 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | 41:11 | 22 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | 27:59 | 37 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 36:36 | 26 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 12:25 | 32 / 279 |
| |
| 2 | 11:56 | 15 / 324 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 33:28 | 12 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | 32:35 | 8 / 237 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | 22:57 | 61 / 171 |
| |
Short forest sprint | | 15:12 | 34 / 105 |
| |
watertown | | 27:21 | 8 / 94 |
| |
My own 4-days Stage 2 | | 10:16 | 6 / 120 |
| |
Eliot Pond | | 23:23 | 34 / 110 |
| |
Great Madison Range | | 8:14 | 10 / 132 |
| |
Cabroelo Oeste | | 14:32 | 14 / 157 |
| |
waterspeed | | 22:52 | 19 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt | | 15:03 | 30 / 172 |
| |
Ravinen.. | | 22:38 | 72 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 18:47 | 2 / 180 |
| |
My own 4-days stage 1 | | 4:04 | 68 / 147 |
| |
Kollen 4 | | 16:01 | 62 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 14:17 | 8 / 195 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint night race | | 16:43 | 5 / 91 |
| |
OCAD FAGYOS -Hungry | | 25:01 | 10 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | 19:25 | 32 / 197 |
| |
Kollen 2 | | 13:17 | 35 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | 13:40 | 12 / 247 |
| |
| 2 | 14:20 | 39 / 303 |
| |
| 3 | 13:38 | 23 / 303 |
| |
Sprint | | 20:29 | 6 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 | | 22:39 | 23 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | 28:00 | 55 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 12:43 | 10 / 242 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 4:44 | 17 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 4:11 | 15 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map | | 13:55 | 39 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 12:52 | 17 / 204 |
| |
Bakken | | 5:40 | 19 / 206 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 | | 43:48 | 21 / 125 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | 20:11 | 12 / 162 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 | | 16:33 | 3 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 7 | | 69:33 | 36 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | | 44:10 | 41 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | 32:19 | 62 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | 34:26 | 49 / 183 |
| |
Skidstugeområdet07 | | 9:55 | 39 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 8:47 | 3 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | 38:18 | 50 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 36:02 | 42 / 236 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km | | 24:25 | 28 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:40 | 31 / 232 |
| |
| 3 | 22:38 | 14 / 232 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint | | 18:30 | 11 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:36 | 3 / 165 |
| |
veivalg | | 4:22 | 20 / 115 |
| |
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen | | 25:31 | 7 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 23:47 | 1 / 130 |
| |
another random - 3.4km - Middle | | 30:08 | 64 / 138 |
| |
random - 2.2km - black ground | | 20:45 | 25 / 118 |
| |
detail weird forest comp | | dnf | | | |
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) | | 12:27 | 54 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 10:42 | 13 / 212 |
| |
[Ocad] Nostle *Long* | | dnf | | | |
Ravinen | | 14:03 | 23 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 12:38 | 6 / 195 |
| |
Skråli | | 6:57 | 26 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | 16:11 | 17 / 238 |
| |
Swan Bay: Day 3 | | 49:27 | 10 / 63 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Swan Bay: Day 2 | | 37:52 | 6 / 67 |
| |
Swan Bay: Day 1 | | 41:13 | 24 / 99 |
| |
city and park | | 26:30 | 22 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 24:04 | 9 / 115 |
| |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | 5:04 | 78 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 4:18 | 85 / 501 |
| |
| 3 | 4:10 | 52 / 501 |
| |
siedney sprint | | 13:03 | 6 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | 46:27 | 34 / 196 |
| |
Sprint_day-3 | | 13:31 | 11 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint_day-2 | | 16:41 | 33 / 164 |
| |
Sprint_day-1 | | 16:17 | 22 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Micro Fun Sprint | | 21:45 | 20 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:54 | 1 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down | | 15:58 | 42 / 145 |
| |
BingO | | 7:27 | 17 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 20:06 | 32 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 19:20 | 21 / 225 |
| |
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 | | 21:38 | 37 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:30 | 22 / 172 |
| |
Fun sprint. | | 10:13 | 17 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | 19:00 | 19 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 20:01 | 22 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k | | 35:25 | 26 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | 19:49 | 80 / 220 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | 22:07 | 37 / 181 |
| |
City-O 2,9 km | | 20:14 | 12 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 19:35 | 15 / 198 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km | | 10:06 | 14 / 154 |
| |
Tyras träning 1 | | 4:13 | 49 / 151 |
| |
Easy | | 20:23 | 9 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 30:45 | 40 / 172 |
| |
Who´s the best climber?Or some. | | 35:31 | 17 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | 33:54 | 5 / 109 |
| |
which one??? | | 7:22 | 15 / 62 |
| |
| 2 | 6:40 | 7 / 74 |
| |
Orienteerings map | | 9:13 | 9 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
smolfejden | | 27:17 | 19 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 34:07 | 34 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 32:53 | 28 / 148 |
| |
| | 28:15 | 17 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 26:00 | 22 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 14:35 | 52 / 243 |
| |
| 2 | 14:14 | 39 / 291 |
| |
| 3 | 13:46 | 10 / 291 |
| |
Aberystwyth, 4.8km 8c | | 53:35 | 22 / 93 |
| |
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 | | 28:23 | 25 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 27:55 | 19 / 150 |
| |
Bluefields, 3.7km 11c | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:01 | 7 / 87 |
| |
Night-O, 3.1km 10c | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k | | 22:27 | 14 / 139 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k | | 26:25 | 56 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | 23:47 | 24 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 21:55 | 13 / 192 |
| |
mackanfejden:P | | 8:57 | 30 / 119 |
| |
WOC 2007 Training | | dnf | | | |
Horn - village sprint | | 32:05 | 19 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 18:49 | 33 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 23:09 | 72 / 196 |
| |
Påvens | | dnf | | | |
Gul bana | | 7:51 | 3 / 110 |
| |
[Oesteraasen] long middle | | 53:32 | 62 / 118 |
| |
ATLANTIS City Crap ocad | | dnf | | | |
Chlosterwald 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:45 | 30 / 153 |
| |
Ramsö-Olof Special | | 30:56 | 5 / 85 |
| |
Chlosterwald middle | | 17:23 | 10 / 153 |
| |
Teaser | | 12:53 | 48 / 136 |
| |
Dronninglund (Read Description) | | 34:58 | 28 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto | | 36:32 | 35 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 20:01 | 102 / 230 |
| |
TEST 0,4 km | | 5:17 | 67 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 4:04 | 27 / 188 |
| |
Rajd.se ARVIDSJAUR | | 18:14 | 2 / 106 |
| |
Middle 1,3 km | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Park - middle | | 29:03 | 21 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 27:39 | 11 / 160 |
| |
Ocad fantasi | | 30:22 | 9 / 61 |
| |
sala oks server | | 12:29 | 3 / 93 |
| |
<<<<>>>> | | 16:56 | 7 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 15:18 | 10 / 175 |
| |
Middle 2,9 km | | 30:45 | 19 / 106 |
| |
Long sprint - map:MIT | | 19:57 | 3 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 19:26 | 1 / 150 |
| |
To FrOls! :D | | 34:18 | 9 / 92 |
| |
Ocad fantasy 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 14:59 | 60 / 261 |
| |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | | 9:57 | 30 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | 20:07 | 91 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint | | 31:26 | 11 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Braintreeville Sprint | | 10:24 | 23 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | 21:12 | 22 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 19:41 | 19 / 252 |
| |
Short middle distance. glhf | | 37:31 | 63 / 156 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Final | | 29:54 | 35 / 102 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Long | | 38:35 | 27 / 106 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 12:36 | 45 / 189 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | 23:00 | 50 / 168 |
| |
Challenge01 | | 25:15 | 34 / 117 |
| |
Still can't see any City-O maps | | 13:29 | 32 / 137 |
| |
Middle 2,7 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Micr-O | | 35:05 | 9 / 58 |
| |
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D | | 16:26 | 33 / 142 |
| |
Ocad fantasy | | 35:19 | 27 / 127 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | 24:33 | 54 / 181 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
Thompson Island 3/3 day | | 15:03 | 2 / 110 |
| |
Thompson Island 2/3 days | | 34:33 | 8 / 94 |
| |
Thompson Island 1/3 days | | 6:02 | 13 / 131 |
| |
Middle 4,4 km | | 43:54 | 14 / 132 |
| |
5-days stage 5 | | 23:23 | 24 / 98 |
| |
5-days stage 4 | | 30:42 | 19 / 105 |
| |
Mt. Packard Preserve | | 39:32 | 11 / 74 |
| |
5-days stage 3 | | 16:47 | 13 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 17:05 | 24 / 185 |
| |
My region - VolzhskieProstori | | 22:48 | 30 / 140 |
| |
My region - VP2007 | | 18:10 | 26 / 207 |
| |
5-days Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 22:00 | 30 / 217 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 31:46 | 65 / 209 |
| |
5-days Prolog | | 16:34 | 52 / 181 |
| |
Mini sprint(day1) | 2 | 3:33 | 26 / 123 |
| |
Middledistance | | 39:32 | 22 / 133 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 20:11 | 23 / 145 |
| |
Thomas 5days [LAST day] | | 43:49 | 12 / 87 |
| |
Sprint | | 22:29 | 15 / 80 |
| |
Desert-Sprint | | 21:15 | 12 / 84 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day4] | | dnf | | | |
Open Vieira Minho - Presentation | | 20:47 | 11 / 94 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5 | | 10:46 | 10 / 126 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day3] | | 22:56 | 16 / 115 |
| |
I Trofeu Brasil de ORI Online | | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] | | 24:20 | 17 / 126 |
| |
Highland Long | | 56:45 | 18 / 92 |
| |
Welland - Sixenhof | | 30:50 | 23 / 100 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] | | dnf | | | |
???????????????????????????????? | | 3:35 | 3 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 4:20 | 18 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race | | 9:06 | 31 / 164 |
| |
Comp in two halves | | 13:10 | 7 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini-Sprint | | 4:48 | 7 / 136 |
| |
[Random] - Middle | | 24:00 | 25 / 106 |
| |
Sprint in China | | 9:57 | 2 / 70 |
| |
Czech selections 2007 | | 14:54 | 29 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | | 21:26 | 17 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 20:55 | 12 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 | | 20:00 | 8 / 149 |
| |
Revange of cat`s paw (sprint 1) | | 7:00 | 5 / 113 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint III | | 16:28 | 11 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) | | 23:56 | 20 / 135 |
| |
rOcad ~ c2 | | 22:17 | 16 / 95 |
| |
rOcad ~ c1 | | 20:12 | 21 / 109 |
| |
Sprint-SM | | 8:21 | 20 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]the devils march!! | | 30:06 | 21 / 107 |
| |
Vacha | | 30:06 | 13 / 72 |
| |
Vacha (Day Sprint) | | 13:57 | 14 / 130 |
| |
Vacha (My region) | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)sprint map contact | | 8:27 | 12 / 118 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 26:52 | 27 / 118 |
| |
Brasil O CUP | | 44:17 | 19 / 70 |
| |
Fantasy 10 min | | 11:14 | 49 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy 15 min | | 17:42 | 56 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 16:48 | 33 / 189 |
| |
Fantasy 19 min | | 21:52 | 26 / 129 |
| |
Short 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Roger Nilsson | | 22:20 | 23 / 114 |
| |
Voronezh nice convert | | 27:32 | 8 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 25:37 | 58 / 157 |
| |
[ocad] Voronezh 3(night) | | 42:45 | 15 / 57 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh 2 | | 31:50 | 30 / 117 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 | | 28:54 | 38 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle I | | 34:56 | 11 / 83 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint II | | 16:48 | 18 / 149 |
| |
mjao cat | | 12:48 | 5 / 69 |
| |
1,3 km Sprint | | 18:44 | 26 / 95 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" | | 23:02 | 41 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 19:20 | 19 / 141 |
| |
Random - Long | | 57:12 | 9 / 33 |
| |
Random - Sprint | | 23:47 | 10 / 61 |
| |
very long distance | | 176:36 | 3 / 58 |
| |
ROCAD Middle - OK | | 33:38 | 22 / 126 |
| |
ROCAD short | | 25:58 | 9 / 51 |
| |
| | 30:07 | 20 / 82 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | 23:46 | 25 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | 15:01 | 79 / 161 |
| |
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 | | 20:28 | 12 / 131 |
| |
Mania Day 3 - Long | | 42:30 | 13 / 75 |
| |
Random ~ Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 18:51 | 65 / 150 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. | | 17:48 | 41 / 136 |
| |
[RANDOM] Masontowne | | dnf | | | |
Lake Yocad night | | 23:16 | 23 / 99 |
| |
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium | | 29:30 | 14 / 99 |
| |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 19:09 | 44 / 177 |
| |
A wonderful Sprint | | 11:04 | 56 / 125 |
| |
RANDOM Sprint 1.4 Km | | 14:35 | 21 / 92 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage | | 1:48 | 31 / 145 |
| |
RAMDOM Sprint 1.5 Km | | 10:06 | 25 / 96 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:09 | 3 / 91 |
| |
Easy Park Race 3 stage | | 2:06 | 21 / 105 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 3 (long) | | 31:00 | 28 / 88 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) | | 8:41 | 26 / 139 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) | | 16:22 | 22 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O | | dnf | | | |
Middle 3,1 km | | 29:48 | 42 / 100 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km | | 23:50 | 37 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | 38:43 | 50 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | 19:58 | 48 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | 21:41 | 30 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | 39:47 | 17 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | 23:22 | 45 / 163 |
| |
test | | 18:51 | 21 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | | 29:10 | 34 / 140 |
| |
Try it | | 31:01 | 22 / 58 |
| |
test | 2 | 0:22 | 19 / 90 |
| |
Test map | | 3:58 | 44 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Baneheia | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] buildings long | | 44:16 | 30 / 83 |
| |
stensjöparken short | | 3:26 | 6 / 32 |
| |
| 2 | 3:08 | 4 / 56 |
| |
one run | | 5:09 | 45 / 88 |
| |
Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Kaasen [new conv. AGAIN] | | 18:50 | 3 / 27 |
| |
Easy Sprint Stage 2 | | 4:09 | 32 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 3:53 | 13 / 124 |
| |
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint | | 17:07 | 44 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 15:46 | 26 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet Night | | dnf | | | |
Florsjön camping | | 14:33 | 23 / 124 |
| |
Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | 38:49 | 42 / 154 |
| |
Day 1 | | 18:45 | 10 / 86 |
| |
WOC2007 | | 38:34 | 67 / 183 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint | | 3:21 | 14 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 2:57 | 9 / 228 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 2:55 | 7 / 228 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Steep.. | | 6:58 | 14 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 5:41 | 15 / 119 |
| |
Vattlosa Final | | 31:39 | 27 / 135 |
| |
Try | | 17:22 | 5 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | 15:40 | 2 / 84 |
| |
Hasas Tappa | | 31:32 | 35 / 80 |
| |
Vattlosa Short | | 28:41 | 55 / 136 |
| |
RANDOM Long Distance | | 62:26 | 21 / 52 |
| |
[RND] MIddle 2.3 (new course) | | 22:47 | 27 / 86 |
| |
Mt. Richmond DAY 2 | | 28:35 | 28 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) | | 20:45 | 23 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 19:40 | 7 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | | 17:00 | 26 / 183 |
| |
LOL | | 17:58 | 22 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | 14:57 | 6 / 90 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp, Night 30m | | 37:20 | 36 / 79 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] buildings | | 28:22 | 32 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 26:12 | 14 / 140 |
| |
En ganska svår bana | | 14:49 | 5 / 59 |
| |
Sprint Cup (final) | | 11:40 | 33 / 133 |
| |
Sprint Cup (qualification) | | 9:40 | 73 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 7:39 | 26 / 172 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 7:18 | 14 / 172 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Artistic Maze III | | 23:58 | 19 / 86 |
| |
Artistic Maze II | | 13:05 | 21 / 118 |
| |
Artistic Maze I | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:03 | 18 / 183 |
| |
| 3 | 7:42 | 3 / 183 |
| |
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife | | 26:59 | 31 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 | | 12:20 | 77 / 174 |
| |
Sprint 3 Final (fixed) | | 23:10 | 5 / 65 |
| |
[Ocad] Fürsti | | 29:56 | 55 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
| | 17:08 | 35 / 133 |
| |
| | 19:30 | 38 / 171 |
| |
Sprint 3 Final | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2 | | 12:40 | 10 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 8:43 | 7 / 129 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:17 | 11 / 165 |
| |
| 3 | 13:12 | 1 / 165 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 26:33 | 41 / 155 |
| |
Easy Flat and BORING! | | 17:33 | 22 / 49 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:33 | 18 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | 9:19 | 2 / 109 |
| |
| 3 | 9:19 | 2 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Myra Stadion | | 29:36 | 48 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 45:10 | 54 / 156 |
| |
KB returns | | 16:34 | 21 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:57 | 4 / 102 |
| |
(RANDOM) - Middle 3.0 (New) | | 25:42 | 13 / 50 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | 11:24 | 63 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 10:44 | 21 / 231 |
| |
[RANDOM] Sprint 1.9 | | 19:14 | 18 / 48 |
| |
(RND - New middle 3.2 km) | | 26:53 | 22 / 57 |
| |
mackanfejdne V24 | | 26:07 | 18 / 56 |
| |
Short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 8:33 | 19 / 111 |
| |
[Random] ~ Middle III | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:02 | 13 / 75 |
| |
Sprint km c | | 13:54 | 69 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 12:45 | 11 / 131 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 Km | | 12:05 | 25 / 94 |
| |
La Marto di Capre, Middle 1,7 km | | 22:36 | 42 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet | | 20:20 | 51 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 15:45 | 46 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | 14:44 | 18 / 266 |
| |
School's Out | | 18:22 | 2 / 51 |
| |
A bit of fun | | 4:15 | 27 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | 4:07 | 22 / 114 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 20:13 | 16 / 92 |
| |
same as last here | | 13:34 | 37 / 82 |
| |
| 2 | 10:37 | 10 / 94 |
| |
Middle 2,2 km | | 26:56 | 15 / 57 |
| |
middle 2,8 km | | 32:33 | 11 / 38 |
| |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - sprint | | 16:09 | 22 / 96 |
| |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - middle | | 23:50 | 26 / 85 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Long | | 55:41 | 18 / 47 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Middle | | 26:34 | 22 / 79 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro | | 13:34 | 22 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Weat Swamps Day 1 short | | 37:53 | 27 / 51 |
| |
[Random] ~ Sprint | | 18:39 | 29 / 106 |
| |
(ROCAD] Weat Swamps Prolog | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bahn Meeting 3 day | | 2:01 | 3 / 58 |
| |
| 2 | 2:01 | 5 / 75 |
| |
Bahn Meeting day 2 | | 1:02 | 12 / 66 |
| |
Bahn Meeting 1 day | | 0:37 | 1 / 76 |
| |
| 2 | 0:37 | 1 / 99 |
| |
[ocad]Ufa-koms Middle | | 19:51 | 9 / 64 |
| |
[ocad]Ufa-koms Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:32 | 34 / 133 |
| |
[Random] ~ Middle II | | 57:34 | 17 / 44 |
| |
[Random] ~ Middle I | | 25:59 | 30 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | 25:06 | 27 / 87 |
| |
Middle 1.5 | | 12:37 | 40 / 123 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:26 | 43 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 | | 33:39 | 47 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:26 | 83 / 189 |
| |
VM 1 | | 21:38 | 43 / 83 |
| |
Tyras Elitträff | | 16:17 | 21 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a | | 39:27 | 43 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | | 27:56 | 76 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | 35:32 | 45 / 171 |
| |
Ski-O TEST | | 2:47 | 71 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 2:29 | 62 / 200 |
| |
| 3 | 2:20 | 28 / 200 |
| |
| 4 | 2:16 | 19 / 200 |
| |
| 5 | 2:10 | 2 / 200 |
| |
2100m, 10c | | 21:53 | 43 / 71 |
| |
| 2 | 18:10 | 18 / 80 |
| |
Middle 3,0 km | | 42:51 | 30 / 77 |
| |
Lampis-cup | | 3:30 | 9 / 46 |
| |
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice | | 25:45 | 61 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 24:32 | 52 / 174 |
| |
sprint | | 12:23 | 2 / 73 |
| |
o | | 13:21 | 1 / 19 |
| |
Intro map! Intro map! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 4:08 | 7 / 79 |
| |
f | | 3:31 | 9 / 17 |
| |
| | 3:29 | 5 / 14 |
| |
| | 3:31 | 9 / 14 |
| |
7 | | 3:32 | 6 / 16 |
| |
VM 2007 | | 3:44 | 13 / 15 |
| |
abc | | 3:33 | 10 / 17 |
| |
gggg | | 3:29 | 4 / 24 |
| |
v | | 3:33 | 14 / 27 |
| |
Park-OL | | 8:24 | 10 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 7:12 | 21 / 209 |
| |
| 4 | 6:32 | 10 / 209 |
| |
| 5 | 6:19 | 7 / 209 |
| |
| 6 | 6:40 | 12 / 209 |
| |
| 7 | 6:17 | 5 / 209 |
| |
hjhjhjhjhjhjhjhjjjjj | | 13:37 | 5 / 29 |
| |
jkfjjjjkjkjkjfkjfkjfkjfkjkjk | | 3:29 | 5 / 36 |
| |
BLÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ | | 13:31 | 1 / 27 |
| |
blabla loser | | 3:30 | 7 / 32 |
| |
[OCAD] Pilpajarvi middle | | 21:47 | 27 / 80 |
| |
New course on intro map | | 12:14 | 30 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | 11:32 | 3 / 102 |
| |
LOL-cup | | 13:28 | 2 / 36 |
| |
Cool | | 3:30 | 6 / 47 |
| |
SprintCup 2007 | | 6:12 | 10 / 83 |
| |
SM =/ | | 16:08 | 1 / 39 |
| |
fdghh | | 3:34 | 12 / 32 |
| |
VM in Narway | | 3:32 | 7 / 36 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test | | 18:01 | 28 / 116 |
| |
Labyrint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:21 | 9 / 86 |
| |
Night-OS 2007 | | 21:57 | 1 / 36 |
| |
Night OL | | 29:20 | 4 / 36 |
| |
CF Gunstock 2007 | | 17:14 | 1 / 45 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 24 min? | | 29:19 | 31 / 90 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 31:04 | 32 / 92 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp | | 16:04 | 24 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 16:00 | 81 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 14:17 | 59 / 216 |
| |
Middle [random] | | 45:22 | 33 / 55 |
| |
| 2 | 36:06 | 13 / 62 |
| |
Western Pawtucketland 2 | | 15:25 | 27 / 108 |
| |
The Camp | | 13:45 | 4 / 41 |
| |
SuperLampan | | 13:50 | 11 / 33 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
WorldCamp | | 7:15 | 9 / 46 |
| |
[ROCAD] Moaniff day 2 | | 20:59 | 13 / 45 |
| |
[ROCAD] Moaniff 2,6 km | | 22:11 | 19 / 49 |
| |
Long 2,4 km | | 39:09 | 27 / 62 |
| |
Long, 3,1 km | | 48:30 | 32 / 64 |
| |
ParkLapis | | 18:36 | 2 / 51 |
| |
Western Pawtucketland [middle] | | 28:34 | 20 / 62 |
| |
Arbor [Random Examplemap] | | 20:58 | 28 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle | | 44:18 | 24 / 119 |
| |
Open fast 1,9 km | | 15:56 | 40 / 149 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | 18:07 | 37 / 116 |
| |
Lollipop | | 13:38 | 34 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle night | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Desert Macr-O | | 22:55 | 46 / 75 |
| |
| 2 | 15:58 | 18 / 83 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Omholt-comeback | | 35:09 | 4 / 28 |
| |
| | 40:39 | 22 / 62 |
| |
What about this? | | dnf | | | |
Middle 3,2 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Desert-O | | 18:53 | 47 / 102 |
| |
Krilleisback 2 stay this time ! | | 31:03 | 16 / 45 |
| |
Short 1,5 km | | 16:32 | 32 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint | | 15:04 | 26 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 | | 22:23 | 44 / 143 |
| |
[RND]Middle | | 56:56 | 22 / 48 |
| |
[RND]Sprint | | 21:39 | 16 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD{Tambov | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tambov - EasyNight | | 23:46 | 38 / 69 |
| |
Short 1,2km | | 14:19 | 20 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | | 36:01 | 45 / 116 |
| |
I fucked up :( | | 3:13 | 23 / 70 |
| |
| 2 | 2:55 | 14 / 91 |
| |
WarmUp map!! | | 5:04 | 4 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | | 19:11 | 58 / 191 |
| |
South Fellville | | dnf | | | |
Short 1,5 km | | 17:03 | 41 / 87 |
| |
Intro record #2 | | 3:11 | 27 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | 2:51 | 36 / 142 |
| |
New intro record | | 3:15 | 33 / 88 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:23 | 37 / 124 |
| |
Fairbankston | | 12:42 | 9 / 84 |
| |
Northe Cambridge Brook | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:40 | 9 / 49 |
| |
20 min | | 25:52 | 22 / 60 |
| |
Short 1,3 km | | 14:51 | 47 / 135 |
| |
Lerumstraffen | | 38:56 | 26 / 82 |
| |
Middle, 1,1 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:04 | 36 / 165 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | 20:08 | 43 / 139 |
| |
Test | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tambov | | 18:57 | 25 / 94 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | | 16:32 | 51 / 175 |
| |
United Kingdom Woman | | 5:31 | 32 / 101 |
| |
Lilla Rodhen Loppet | | 5:45 | 39 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | 3:50 | 20 / 88 |
| |
| 3 | 3:44 | 8 / 88 |
| |
Intro-Course00-FromStart | | 4:27 | 9 / 29 |
| |
| 2 | 4:16 | 7 / 37 |
| |
fast run :D | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:10 | 1 / 24 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Public Area 2,2 km | | 20:32 | 27 / 107 |
| |
Mount Blandtowne Purchase | | 19:26 | 27 / 85 |
| |
Night sprint! | | 3:36 | 9 / 32 |
| |
| 2 | 3:36 | 9 / 39 |
| |
Timotica beach | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:41 | 31 / 98 |
| |
RockWorld | | 64:44 | 16 / 47 |
| |
STONAH as in reality | | 6:27 | 45 / 201 |
| |
Public Area 3,4 km | | 30:31 | 36 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]Kanepi night | | 42:05 | 43 / 67 |
| |
m sprinten | | 15:11 | 12 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | 14:40 | 13 / 127 |
| |
Desert | | 29:33 | 11 / 43 |
| |
| 2 | 29:13 | 8 / 52 |
| |
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 | | 39:49 | 88 / 138 |
| |
[Ocad] Forest Map Night 2nd race | | 27:19 | 48 / 76 |
| |
[Ocad] City/Forest Short dist. | | 29:32 | 45 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 | | 24:51 | 42 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 5 | | 56:50 | 41 / 72 |
| |
Igeltjärn | | 23:34 | 22 / 110 |
| |
Dalsjö Golfbana 3,7 km | | 24:33 | 41 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE | | 22:08 | 70 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 4 | | 41:07 | 35 / 96 |
| |
sprint | | 14:12 | 32 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint | | 30:34 | 84 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 | | 23:02 | 62 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 | | 33:12 | 41 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 | | 25:33 | 50 / 136 |
| |
Elitserien | | 27:42 | 110 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 | | 21:09 | 51 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 29:31 | 46 / 101 |
| |
m | | 3:36 | 32 / 96 |
| |
Götzenbachtal 1991 | | 25:43 | 45 / 114 |
| |
Mackanfejden V21 | | 5:08 | 56 / 124 |
| |
Easy forest-sprint | | 15:39 | 26 / 80 |
| |
hahahaha | | dnf | | | |
5-Days Sprint Tour Day 2 | | 29:32 | 15 / 61 |
| |
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge | | 19:27 | 49 / 140 |
| |
Prolog 2,7 km | | 20:09 | 48 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 2 | | 42:48 | 38 / 105 |
| |
Random Middle | | dnf | | | |
North Tremont Middle Distance | | 33:39 | 36 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:07 | 44 / 184 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 3 | | 27:20 | 30 / 89 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 2 | | 14:30 | 61 / 147 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 1 | | 16:34 | 44 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint | | 16:19 | 37 / 121 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Middle | | 32:03 | 32 / 92 |
| |
[RANDOM]3 days - Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO | | 13:53 | 47 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 27:25 | 42 / 136 |
| |
FIXED !!! [OCAD] Forest Middle | | 41:39 | 32 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi | | 42:26 | 47 / 103 |
| |
[Ocad] Forest middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 | | 20:37 | 50 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | 19:40 | 89 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 19:42 | 45 / 165 |
| |
Easy course | | 17:56 | 25 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:42 | 6 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Fun Sprint | | 18:49 | 96 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 15:02 | 27 / 198 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 14:55 | 23 / 198 |
| |
Genesön | | 24:28 | 46 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | | 28:32 | 88 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 23:39 | 58 / 245 |
| |
| 3 | 24:23 | 65 / 245 |
| |
Herama | | 31:50 | 78 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
sdsd | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:36 | 30 / 94 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Mackan Fejden V19 o V20 | | 24:07 | 16 / 61 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Real Map | | 28:26 | 31 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) | | 15:20 | 73 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Ocad Virkiä 2 | | 11:45 | 50 / 130 |
| |
Ocad Virkiä | | 8:39 | 97 / 155 |
| |
weird-o | | 14:24 | 47 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]12minSPRINT | | 14:02 | 56 / 174 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä V | | 38:08 | 21 / 73 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä IV | | 39:01 | 54 / 113 |
| |
SCV Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:20 | 33 / 74 |
| |
Hillside 2,6 km DAY 3 | | 22:10 | 37 / 83 |
| |
Hillside 1,5 km DAY 2 | | 16:06 | 62 / 108 |
| |
Steepness Test | | 34:27 | 19 / 67 |
| |
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 | | 11:24 | 71 / 141 |
| |
Beginners Course | | 29:18 | 14 / 55 |
| |
ttttttttttt | | 18:34 | 2 / 34 |
| |
ddddddf | | 18:45 | 6 / 37 |
| |
Canobieford Middle | | 24:30 | 48 / 104 |
| |
City sprint 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 11:46 | 17 / 173 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Hernenenä III | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:35 | 51 / 128 |
| |
Last competition on this map | | 11:06 | 26 / 121 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL | | 23:28 | 78 / 159 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä II | | 35:12 | 82 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 26:17 | 44 / 141 |
| |
[Ocad] OL-berget short | | 30:06 | 48 / 155 |
| |
Puttberget 1,4 km | | 16:57 | 88 / 165 |
| |
Beginers | | 12:05 | 53 / 142 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä | | 34:56 | 48 / 140 |
| |
Grötracet 5 | | 19:14 | 22 / 78 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 18:42 | 6 / 86 |
| |
Grötracet 4 | | 11:54 | 38 / 123 |
| |
Grötracet 3 | | 14:28 | 43 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Grötracet 2 | | 19:46 | 34 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 18:54 | 25 / 107 |
| |
Grötracet | | 13:26 | 69 / 178 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 7:11 | 28 / 87 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
5-Days-Germany/Day4 | | 3:49 | 42 / 80 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day3 | | 12:45 | 34 / 85 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day2 | | 6:04 | 80 / 104 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day1 | | 9:01 | 64 / 112 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINTFESTIVAL qual2 right | | 17:17 | 40 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 16:28 | 39 / 146 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 2 | | 22:16 | 39 / 94 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 | | 17:14 | 79 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 14:01 | 58 / 179 |
| |
Open Middle | | 39:34 | 10 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle | | 30:14 | 54 / 159 |
| |
KB Sprint | | 10:02 | 24 / 126 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 3 | | 17:08 | 24 / 124 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 18:40 | 68 / 179 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 | | 18:51 | 43 / 163 |
| |
Upper Walpoletowne | | 18:08 | 36 / 96 |
| |
Woodland LONG distance | | 94:11 | 20 / 72 |
| |
Cheire de Mazayes | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:35 | 51 / 222 |
| |
ROCAD Remix | | 35:08 | 35 / 82 |
| |
Injent Supersprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:56 | 58 / 195 |
| |
| 4 | 12:59 | 27 / 195 |
| |
| 5 | 12:30 | 12 / 195 |
| |
| 6 | 12:27 | 11 / 195 |
| |
Puttberget 2,5 km | | 28:56 | 27 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen By Night | | 70:17 | 30 / 78 |
| |
[Ocad] Ile de France | | 33:48 | 50 / 155 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | | 9:25 | 54 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 35:13 | 47 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 33:22 | 78 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 14:38 | 89 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 15:17 | 116 / 246 |
| |
Finch Random | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random Middle 3 | | 19:12 | 42 / 111 |
| |
Sahara Night-O | | 23:37 | 32 / 69 |
| |
Good map | | 7:26 | 37 / 151 |
| |
Model-Event 0,6km | | 10:40 | 64 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Protugal 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Simpsons | | 26:33 | 16 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | 26:47 | 18 / 95 |
| |
Eriks Race 2 | | 20:19 | 26 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Portugal | | 66:56 | 52 / 129 |
| |
Sätra 2.3 km | | 16:28 | 29 / 107 |
| |
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint | | 23:09 | 36 / 179 |
| |
brasillllllllll | | 3:36 | 13 / 83 |
| |
[RANDOM] LONG 7.0k | | 83:46 | 26 / 68 |
| |
Eriks Race | | dnf | | | |
Fast Food and McDonald | | 10:09 | 17 / 63 |
| |
easy =) | | 3:39 | 27 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | 3:32 | 11 / 89 |
| |
sweden competition sprint | | 13:56 | 16 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy | | 25:58 | 58 / 136 |
| |
mackanfejden V.18 | | 20:02 | 29 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 18:21 | 16 / 124 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 22:34 | 32 / 123 |
| |
28c,5.2k | | 47:49 | 10 / 38 |
| |
Control Sprint | | 19:01 | 61 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 16:54 | 48 / 133 |
| |
| 3 | 14:14 | 15 / 133 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Testebo 2.4 km | | 19:51 | 75 / 100 |
| |
Desert sprint | | 19:37 | 33 / 143 |
| |
Ijkn Sprint Chapionships | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:06 | 24 / 137 |
| |
You used all Intro race?course05 | | 25:05 | 22 / 71 |
| |
You used all Intro race? | | 14:48 | 8 / 99 |
| |
Skidstavallen 1.4km | | 9:32 | 47 / 156 |
| |
Sprint 2.6 | | 21:16 | 68 / 83 |
| |
Random Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Desert sprint | | 22:51 | 22 / 70 |
| |
Hässleholm competition | 2 | 3:44 | 17 / 74 |
| |
Small City Course | | 16:41 | 21 / 84 |
| |
small Island sprint | | 12:47 | 19 / 115 |
| |
Lätt bana! | | 9:21 | 22 / 99 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,8 km | | 27:38 | 27 / 98 |
| |
Extreme fast course | | 11:17 | 11 / 53 |
| |
| 2 | 10:01 | 2 / 65 |
| |
Rönnberget 1,7 km | | 22:00 | 47 / 140 |
| |
Sprint 2300 m only | | 14:59 | 58 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | 28:47 | 78 / 180 |
| |
Rönnberget middle 3,9 km | | 50:09 | 39 / 90 |
| |
Random Middle | | 70:28 | 13 / 36 |
| |
Ingalunda sprint | | 18:51 | 17 / 96 |
| |
Random Long | | 54:27 | 17 / 62 |
| |
Brunos Birthday Map | | 15:16 | 82 / 123 |
| |
RedYarComp - Halmaurdy - west | | dnf | | | |
Sint-Mette | | 10:07 | 25 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! | | 22:19 | 65 / 152 |
| |
Easy | | 7:41 | 29 / 73 |
| |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | 12:57 | 45 / 201 |
| |
My first Map | | 3:15 | 13 / 102 |
| |
Kliniken Schnarenberg | | 9:01 | 63 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 9:02 | 76 / 144 |
| |
| 3 | 8:44 | 13 / 144 |
| |
| 4 | 8:43 | 10 / 144 |
| |
new gunstock course | | 34:08 | 11 / 66 |
| |
RANDOM LONG DEUX | | 73:37 | 26 / 54 |
| |
Fantasy2 | | 3:29 | 36 / 95 |
| |
Fantasy1 | | 3:35 | 21 / 115 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (night) | | 32:52 | 49 / 111 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (RuChamp05) | | 27:57 | 23 / 82 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) | | 30:31 | 31 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
RANDOM LONG | | 56:14 | 31 / 67 |
| |
HOMER SIMPSONS | | 13:25 | 65 / 141 |
| |
Random Middle | | 27:09 | 57 / 141 |
| |
Course1 | | 4:25 | 7 / 90 |
| |
Cambridge Valley 2 | | 13:56 | 38 / 119 |
| |
RTspint | | 9:22 | 82 / 106 |
| |
Very short Sprint | | 1:10 | 36 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
My IslandWorld for you | | 60:32 | 17 / 58 |
| |
BORING?? | | 23:11 | 34 / 69 |
| |
Mackanfejden V17 | | 13:25 | 50 / 111 |
| |
Kepi Sprint | | 12:17 | 86 / 128 |
| |
KINGILINGKARTAN | | 25:01 | 38 / 140 |
| |
Sandviken | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:42 | 3 / 110 |
| |
Kepi sprint | | dnf | | | |
1.5 km | | dnf | | | |
visholmensprinten | | 4:29 | 74 / 119 |
| |
Sprint in forest | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 20:59 | 11 / 73 |
| |
mackanfejden V16 | | 31:15 | 35 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Uniküla long | | 81:23 | 43 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:44 | 79 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda | | 35:52 | 39 / 161 |
| |
[ocad]sprint 1.1 :D | | 13:33 | 23 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 10:54 | 11 / 153 |
| |
9 min's Winnertime | | 8:56 | 53 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Western Manchestertown | | 13:31 | 68 / 146 |
| |
Eskön 1.0 km | | 8:22 | 47 / 156 |
| |
Cambridge Valley Sprint | | 6:41 | 46 / 154 |
| |
orientation in Mountain | | 71:53 | 18 / 59 |
| |
Line-OL | | dnf | | | |
Mackans Nattävling | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bolognerskogen | | 12:36 | 51 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 | | 45:17 | 68 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 | | 39:07 | 71 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 | | 24:37 | 80 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | 49:36 | 58 / 221 |
| |
Testebo | | 9:11 | 45 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:37 | 65 / 255 |
| |
Rogaing | | 70:20 | 33 / 57 |
| |
[OCAD]V-K | | 41:10 | 43 / 101 |
| |
CFL Qualification 5 | | dnf | | | |
Koepadalsskolan | | dnf | | | |
CFL Qualification 4 | | 41:25 | 34 / 100 |
| |
Hygget 2,3 km | | 20:03 | 45 / 124 |
| |
Nordkreds-Intro_course | | 3:49 | 37 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | 3:18 | 13 / 94 |
| |
Nordkreds-NiclasCourse | | 12:07 | 12 / 47 |
| |
Long sprint | | 38:18 | 12 / 58 |
| |
Nice Short Funny Sprint | | 3:51 | 15 / 60 |
| |
| 2 | 3:10 | 15 / 81 |
| |
CFL Qualification 3 | | 25:38 | 43 / 116 |
| |
Sprint "test" | | 20:02 | 46 / 95 |
| |
Long Fast Nice Sprint | | 18:46 | 14 / 68 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min | | 20:47 | 75 / 166 |
| |
Long | | 61:47 | 45 / 127 |
| |
Nice Sprint | | 20:55 | 53 / 107 |
| |
Simpsons :) .jpg | | 14:59 | 48 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 10:44 | 2 / 163 |
| |
| 3 | 10:30 | 1 / 163 |
| |
OCAD fantasy Short D. | | 27:11 | 31 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | 29:12 | 67 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
BS tour3 | | 3:19 | 31 / 72 |
| |
BS Tour2 | | 24:28 | 22 / 54 |
| |
BS Tour1 | | 19:17 | 8 / 61 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fun Old Race | | 35:20 | 14 / 46 |
| |
BS | | 47:34 | 12 / 49 |
| |
Miass - center - sprint | | 13:35 | 16 / 122 |
| |
Sprint in Miass | | 15:03 | 37 / 156 |
| |
GoldenMile | | 13:45 | 23 / 149 |
| |
0.4 | | 2:19 | 85 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 2:11 | 138 / 349 |
| |
[OCAD]curves ONLY | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:07 | 45 / 98 |
| |
wsdwsd | | 29:56 | 31 / 95 |
| |
Easy | | 26:34 | 63 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | 21:43 | 27 / 91 |
| |
Östnor | | 38:40 | 20 / 64 |
| |
Miass - Center - Intro | | 6:51 | 23 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 7:04 | 58 / 136 |
| |
| 3 | 5:06 | 14 / 136 |
| |
| 4 | 4:59 | 11 / 136 |
| |
| 5 | 4:58 | 9 / 136 |
| |
| 6 | 4:44 | 1 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,8 km | | 9:17 | 64 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | | 8:13 | 140 / 189 |
| |
Weekend training | | 32:49 | 35 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-test | | 10:09 | 83 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 8:39 | 54 / 171 |
| |
.Com "o" sprint | | 25:24 | 30 / 79 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-3day | | 30:55 | 43 / 91 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-2day | | 30:07 | 26 / 93 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-day1 | | 40:27 | 40 / 90 |
| |
RedYarComp - MTB-O | | 23:16 | 50 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 20:28 | 24 / 190 |
| |
Short sprint 2 | | 16:28 | 71 / 118 |
| |
.COM - ORIJE | | 45:33 | 44 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day3 | | 33:25 | 28 / 73 |
| |
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners | | 12:14 | 75 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Küka middle | | 24:48 | 55 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day2 | | 38:24 | 40 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 | | 32:06 | 62 / 98 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short | | dnf | | | |
Miass | | 17:49 | 50 / 119 |
| |
Final Championship o Russia '05 | | 7:17 | 70 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 6:56 | 66 / 192 |
| |
| 3 | 6:19 | 11 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short | | 24:09 | 73 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | 17:53 | 60 / 224 |
| |
Short sprint | | 16:57 | 53 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 | | 24:08 | 45 / 162 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 26:52 | 59 / 131 |
| |
Final Championship of Russia '05 | | 39:21 | 103 / 137 |
| |
Haugan. | | 29:32 | 36 / 67 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short | | 34:42 | 59 / 143 |
| |
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint | | 13:08 | 64 / 166 |
| |
CFL Qualification 2 | | 42:30 | 45 / 77 |
| |
CFL Qualification 1 | | 38:40 | 46 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | | dnf | | | |
WHOS THE FASTER ONE?? | | 14:00 | 72 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 13:51 | 73 / 121 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 5 | | dnf | | | |
CFL Warm-up 4 | | dnf | | | |
CFL Warm-up 3 | | 42:20 | 23 / 53 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 2 | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | 21:56 | 38 / 113 |
| |
CFL Warm-up | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | 22:30 | 34 / 110 |
| |
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint | | 17:17 | 89 / 191 |
| |
SPRINT NEW MAP | | 23:51 | 38 / 96 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity-3day | | 22:32 | 27 / 85 |
| |
[ocad]Kaliningradcity race-2day | | 12:56 | 41 / 91 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day | | 7:32 | 31 / 142 |
| |
Sprint 2, NIGHT | | 14:26 | 46 / 78 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 10:50 | 78 / 121 |
| |
NICE RUN RUN RUN | | 22:26 | 27 / 79 |
| |
Man Map SPRINT [7 min] | | 9:46 | 62 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | 8:35 | 48 / 97 |
| |
Sprint course | | 13:57 | 33 / 104 |
| |
OLway[6] | | 35:21 | 41 / 73 |
| |
OLway[5] | 2 | 19:15 | 40 / 71 |
| |
| 3 | 18:17 | 31 / 71 |
| |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 4 | | 8:39 | 56 / 71 |
| |
| 2 | 6:30 | 31 / 79 |
| |
| 3 | 6:11 | 9 / 79 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:15 | 16 / 49 |
| |
Waldstadion Aalen | 2 | 26:40 | 34 / 160 |
| |
Hannas Tävling | | 11:52 | 14 / 36 |
| |
Pekelny middle | | 40:37 | 53 / 113 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 | 2 | 33:47 | 73 / 146 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Perajärve ext. middle2 | | dnf | | | |
Tyras tävlingar 1 | | 6:21 | 7 / 67 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 6:33 | 12 / 71 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint | | 9:46 | 48 / 160 |
| |
Long_cool_sprint | | 31:13 | 33 / 134 |
| |
The Hill | | 40:29 | 19 / 54 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne | | 35:37 | 76 / 162 |
| |
FAST_BAD_SPRINT | | 7:58 | 33 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 6:38 | 25 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | 23:54 | 43 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 27:00 | 102 / 244 |
| |
CF cup 10 | | 14:40 | 31 / 105 |
| |
Omholt 3,2km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 15:58 | 80 / 169 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | dnf | | | |
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 11:44 | 71 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | 11:09 | 66 / 257 |
| |
Dammsjön 1,3 km | | 28:13 | 18 / 54 |
| |
Test2 | | 64:34 | 26 / 71 |
| |
Test | | 61:45 | 49 / 105 |
| |
för dåliga | | 5:32 | 8 / 49 |
| |
bara för noobs | | 6:16 | 13 / 47 |
| |
| 2 | 6:13 | 8 / 59 |
| |
Sprint competitions | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-Halmardy | | 22:58 | 56 / 117 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy | | 14:25 | 44 / 136 |
| |
Garden labyrint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:30 | 38 / 109 |
| |
Forest - hard | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint | | 16:12 | 93 / 171 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 | | 23:12 | 54 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-BashTur-PrezidentVill | | 15:48 | 23 / 85 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-Park Kalinina | | 27:27 | 65 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | 19:08 | 16 / 95 |
| |
| 3 | 19:04 | 15 / 95 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park | | 7:32 | 81 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 6:03 | 29 / 156 |
| |
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park | | 19:26 | 61 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 13:55 | 10 / 127 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
RedeYarComp-BashTur | | 63:49 | 27 / 62 |
| |
RedYarComp-BarTur | | 26:20 | 48 / 134 |
| |
White | | 90:56 | 9 / 46 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 31:29 | 47 / 75 |
| |
Beautiful Fast Sprint | | 9:40 | 70 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| | 30:25 | 6 / 47 |
| |
Water Labyrinth | | 33:08 | 26 / 54 |
| |
Time for a fast course? | | 18:54 | 94 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | 24:48 | 91 / 191 |
| |
[ocad] Okulovka | | 33:10 | 81 / 139 |
| |
[ocad]Emaus-Volga | | dnf | | | |
Dark Hills 2,1km | | 26:10 | 38 / 108 |
| |
test | | 19:34 | 14 / 53 |
| |
short race | | 4:51 | 72 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | 2:51 | 7 / 125 |
| |
The EXTREM partners | | 24:40 | 64 / 93 |
| |
Dammsjön 3,5 km "Brown" | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:37 | 37 / 93 |
| |
Eastern Boylstonborough | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint - | | dnf | | | |
Another Woman | | 44:03 | 34 / 75 |
| |
Mixed-forrest SPRINT | | 15:13 | 66 / 170 |
| |
Illness 3-days day 3 - Middle | | 42:23 | 38 / 63 |
| |
Illness 3 days Day2 - Sprint | | 30:21 | 40 / 89 |
| |
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint | | 28:22 | 75 / 127 |
| |
Little Horn "Free run" | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji 2,5 km | | 43:31 | 79 / 125 |
| |
Milton Pond | | 30:24 | 46 / 91 |
| |
Sint-Mette 3,3 km | | 30:26 | 84 / 165 |
| |
master | | 14:28 | 27 / 71 |
| |
Super Course | | 3:39 | 33 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 3:34 | 10 / 115 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 | | 9:25 | 52 / 169 |
| |
1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
' !! Fast Run | | 5:14 | 38 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 5:01 | 54 / 243 |
| |
| 3 | 4:51 | 24 / 243 |
| |
| 4 | 4:48 | 18 / 243 |
| |
Forest | | dnf | | | |
OLway[4] | | 33:56 | 32 / 62 |
| |
Japan middle | | dnf | | | |
OLway[3] | | 27:28 | 62 / 89 |
| |
Korta sprinten! | | dnf | | | |
easy short race | | 3:37 | 20 / 83 |
| |
OLway[2] | | 27:21 | 39 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier Revenge | | dnf | | | |
super city sprint night | | 20:15 | 11 / 35 |
| |
| | 22:43 | 25 / 58 |
| |
super city sprint | | 25:03 | 44 / 115 |
| |
Short funny sprint | | 34:51 | 37 / 111 |
| |
Montlosier Middle | | dnf | | | |
Funny race | | 12:10 | 51 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 10:54 | 4 / 123 |
| |
OLway-[1]-Johan_EE | | 27:05 | 53 / 103 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 | | dnf | | | |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | dnf | | | |
Mountain run long | | 46:00 | 19 / 43 |
| |
Mountain run middle | | 32:59 | 38 / 63 |
| |
Mountain run sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:33 | 17 / 116 |
| |
Mountain run prolog | | 20:24 | 43 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 8:25 | 10 / 150 |
| |
| 3 | 8:10 | 8 / 150 |
| |
Mjølan Sprint | | 25:24 | 121 / 173 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-m in Zhu | | 27:21 | 53 / 88 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo | | 33:47 | 100 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | 19:37 | 78 / 152 |
| |
Old school :D | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 2:06 | 51 / 178 |
| |
| 3 | 0:40 | 14 / 178 |
| |
Hard Night-O Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Maze | | 27:55 | 16 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 | | 36:50 | 60 / 168 |
| |
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:58 | 47 / 221 |
| |
night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Answear to that svante race | | dnf | | | |
Made by me! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Kullen Short Distance] | | 24:31 | 71 / 142 |
| |
Hurtig udfordring | 2 | 27:05 | 32 / 68 |
| |
SUpid crazy course | | 30:02 | 48 / 69 |
| |
Easy long distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]amsbourg | | 35:59 | 58 / 135 |
| |
Football course | 2 | 7:48 | 155 / 229 |
| |
Small Sprint***** | 2 | 8:33 | 95 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou | | 40:41 | 70 / 154 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | 16:14 | 90 / 193 |
| |
Speed | | 26:59 | 57 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | 26:43 | 46 / 102 |
| |
| 3 | 26:28 | 17 / 102 |
| |
Voronezh night | | dnf | | | |
LOL | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint 1.9 | 2 | dnf | | | |
SP RACE | | 23:07 | 118 / 167 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid | 2 | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Strogino | | dnf | | | |
[The Thomson Island 3-days]day2 | 2 | 37:41 | 48 / 83 |
| |
[The Thomson Island 3-days]Day1 | 2 | 16:52 | 65 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | 2 | 34:37 | 117 / 185 |
| |
Airport 2.6 km | 2 | 28:04 | 90 / 146 |
| |
Easy long distance | | dnf | | | |
"The BS Tour" 2. middel run | 2 | 36:43 | 20 / 40 |
| |
"The BS Tour" 1. middel run | 2 | 36:42 | 20 / 45 |
| |
"The BS Tour" The Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
"The BS Tour" Intro run | 2 | 3:05 | 10 / 112 |
| |
Extreme Woman Made by BS | 2 | 36:49 | 30 / 59 |
| |
Really hard | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Athletics | 2 | 3:25 | 86 / 160 |
| |
| 3 | 3:07 | 25 / 160 |
| |
BS Sprint 28c *new edition | 2 | dnf | | | |
BS Sprint 28c | 2 | dnf | | | |
Neller og Jalle Hardcore | 2 | 17:28 | 23 / 54 |
| |
Russia 2007 2,0km | 2 | 17:55 | 15 / 91 |
| |
Prolog 0,6 km | 2 | 7:29 | 77 / 154 |
| |
| 3 | 7:31 | 80 / 154 |
| |
Russia 2007 3,0km | 2 | 31:22 | 35 / 95 |
| |
| 3 | 25:17 | 8 / 95 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 10:51 | 72 / 139 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 2 | 2 | 16:20 | 83 / 136 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 1 | 2 | 10:08 | 64 / 160 |
| |
| 3 | 9:27 | 37 / 160 |
| |
Russia 2007 1,8km | 2 | 18:07 | 54 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCADCFP] Assuncao P1M1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 | 2 | 49:43 | 67 / 146 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P9S1 | 2 | 35:15 | 53 / 96 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 | 2 | 31:53 | 79 / 140 |
| |
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT | 2 | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | 2 | 23:45 | 146 / 257 |
| |
Ingalunda City 3,2 km | 2 | 28:55 | 39 / 91 |
| |
Ol-Berget race 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC2059 Sprint | 2 | 12:04 | 20 / 111 |
| |
OL-BERGET race | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Mohed Short Distans | 2 | 21:52 | 130 / 194 |
| |
Bøsse'Bøsse | 2 | 22:18 | 16 / 58 |
| |
Fast Sprint in Ingalunda City | 2 | 18:50 | 4 / 96 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal | 2 | 20:29 | 72 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | 2 | 13:38 | 138 / 239 |
| |
Castle Sprint | 2 | 29:20 | 43 / 134 |
| |
[Freehand City O] | 2 | 16:43 | 78 / 202 |
| |
| 3 | 11:54 | 30 / 202 |
| |
Holm Hardcore | 2 | 11:14 | 13 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | 2 | 23:15 | 128 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]bad example for newupdate! | 2 | 8:34 | 69 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint | 2 | 8:59 | 62 / 208 |
| |
the random map | 2 | 15:33 | 52 / 73 |
| |
This is a Cliff-race | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vester Torup, 1,7 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hardcore Night BS | 2 | 7:50 | 42 / 84 |
| |
Fast course | 2 | 18:31 | 33 / 76 |
| |
BS School 2 | 2 | 2:27 | 55 / 115 |
| |
BS School | 2 | dnf | | | |
Golf og Audi = Orienteringsløb | 2 | 6:32 | 44 / 96 |
| |
Seminaarinmäki | 2 | 20:44 | 93 / 187 |
| |
A-tour 9 | 2 | 18:26 | 114 / 127 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
A-tour 1 | 2 | 11:36 | 163 / 245 |
| |
Pozuelo | 2 | dnf | | | |