Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | 43:47 | 110 / 196 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | 2 | 29:31 | 160 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | 2 | 27:17 | 125 / 272 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 East | | 34:28 | 59 / 106 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 South | | 84:48 | 35 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 24:20 | 94 / 195 |
| |
Hartola II | | 30:33 | 89 / 137 |
| |
Hartola I | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 5 | | 38:02 | 65 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 | | 33:54 | 74 / 135 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 2 | | 12:05 | 122 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 | | 37:23 | 91 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 | | 23:18 | 67 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 | | 62:32 | 69 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 | | 44:04 | 92 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 | | 46:46 | 91 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | 2 | 30:28 | 117 / 276 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | | 33:45 | 100 / 194 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 18:15 | 94 / 280 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 37:27 | 159 / 257 |
| |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | 36:12 | 62 / 240 |
| |
Horna Fure Vestra | | 28:12 | 91 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 14:26 | 106 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 30:27 | 85 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | 2 | 37:12 | 95 / 223 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 | | 56:15 | 59 / 131 |
| |
San Giovanni Final | | 89:06 | 89 / 164 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | dnf | | | |
middle Tobi | | 43:00 | 42 / 163 |
| |
Fanoe: Long distance. | | 75:43 | 46 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long | | 58:02 | 74 / 155 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 27 | | 35:35 | 74 / 175 |
| |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | 18:08 | 109 / 232 |
| |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | 16:57 | 137 / 247 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 25:48 | 76 / 235 |
| |
Sprint Champ. semifinal! | 2 | 16:50 | 118 / 251 |
| |
[r][A][n][D][o][M] | | 39:34 | 45 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night | | 46:48 | 54 / 149 |
| |
SC2008 | | 25:39 | 76 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | 20:41 | 116 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 43:07 | 67 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Lelu | | 29:29 | 82 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | 38:39 | 115 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 38:41 | 54 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 | 2 | 56:19 | 86 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | 2 | 41:14 | 93 / 211 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | 2 | 17:38 | 96 / 267 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | 2 | 32:42 | 76 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 21:53 | 106 / 244 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | 2 | 34:34 | 59 / 239 |
| |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | 2 | 1:20 | 500 / 882 |
| |
| 3 | 1:12 | 70 / 882 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | 2 | 30:21 | 84 / 303 |
| |
Biathlon-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | 2 | 49:41 | 126 / 278 |
| |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | 55:01 | 83 / 189 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Canada Cup biathlon #3 (middle) | 2 | 40:06 | 27 / 92 |
| |
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) | 2 | 24:01 | 44 / 170 |
| |
Canada Cup Biathlon #1 (long) | 2 | 54:20 | 41 / 105 |
| |
Biathlon 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
First ski biathlon | 2 | 47:58 | 77 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | 2 | 19:26 | 54 / 344 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | 17:58 | 117 / 257 |
| |
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km | | dnf | | | |
Ski | | 2:30 | 109 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 36:15 | 113 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 15:47 | 145 / 302 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 16:06 | 65 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 31:46 | 157 / 282 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre (middle) | | 35:13 | 92 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 49:09 | 131 / 252 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre | | 6:27 | 113 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | 42:13 | 68 / 231 |
| |
10-Mila | | 90:55 | 40 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | 36:25 | 101 / 205 |
| |
[rocad] voimia long | | 60:55 | 43 / 97 |
| |
rocad rb | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | | 21:43 | 71 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 34:50 | 68 / 203 |
| |
asd | | 36:26 | 63 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 27:44 | 76 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama, night | | 37:56 | 69 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | 39:13 | 86 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle | | 25:18 | 58 / 133 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 22:19 | 94 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | | 21:33 | 44 / 190 |
| |
Middle 3,4 km | | 33:53 | 71 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | 42:38 | 75 / 181 |
| |
Club competition | | 16:05 | 67 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | | 23:43 | 73 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 28:46 | 90 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | 9:31 | 104 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 | | 42:04 | 57 / 154 |
| |
[Ocad] Luch | | 30:08 | 59 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | 37:07 | 67 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 26:26 | 136 / 219 |
| |
Kännönvuori | | 17:44 | 55 / 209 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 45:40 | 43 / 152 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 36:13 | 102 / 238 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 32:12 | 63 / 197 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 1 | | 40:38 | 89 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 30:32 | 125 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | 25:42 | 59 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 20:57 | 71 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 16:51 | 59 / 243 |
| |
Ski-O 15 min | | 17:41 | 98 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 23:54 | 81 / 246 |
| |
SKI Downhill Competition | | 5:59 | 64 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | 17:32 | 103 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | 22:53 | 62 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 | | dnf | | | |
Giant Slalom | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | 42:25 | 57 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 24:45 | 130 / 245 |
| |
ROCAD map | | 53:32 | 64 / 128 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day3 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 | | 42:14 | 73 / 139 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | | 27:11 | 63 / 164 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 | | 15:23 | 62 / 169 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 22:52 | 110 / 212 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | | 27:41 | 83 / 175 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Middle | | 31:34 | 54 / 135 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Prolog | | 14:58 | 72 / 138 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 12:53 | 78 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min | | 19:19 | 88 / 181 |
| |
ROCAD cup V | 2 | dnf | | | |
ROCAD cup IV | | 29:25 | 100 / 157 |
| |
ROCAD cup III | | 45:28 | 55 / 136 |
| |
ROCAD cup II | | 63:25 | 61 / 153 |
| |
ROCAD cup I | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 27:08 | 81 / 176 |
| |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | 19:01 | 88 / 168 |
| |
Aleksin | | 33:19 | 20 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | 38:58 | 82 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed | | 69:01 | 80 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | 47:28 | 118 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 | | 38:51 | 40 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 | | 35:20 | 59 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training | | 26:48 | 40 / 164 |
| |
R-Cup Preview | 2 | 20:09 | 51 / 234 |
| |
The battle of Epping mountain | | 38:16 | 69 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short | | 28:30 | 112 / 150 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 22:50 | 99 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 20:03 | 128 / 278 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 22:08 | 74 / 184 |
| |
Nice middle distance OCAD | | 24:40 | 66 / 154 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | 36:22 | 56 / 203 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 35:57 | 122 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 26:57 | 144 / 255 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 17:26 | 78 / 231 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 28:53 | 141 / 222 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 10:20 | 49 / 239 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | dnf | | | |
Col du Marhairuz | | 99:17 | 82 / 187 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | 47:07 | 48 / 138 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | 30:04 | 53 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 26:09 | 66 / 219 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 25:47 | 89 / 188 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | dnf | | | |
Col du Marchairuz | | 54:17 | 54 / 157 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 27:59 | 84 / 217 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | 50:03 | 96 / 193 |
| |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 41:59 | 62 / 176 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 27:57 | 141 / 214 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 27:00 | 104 / 205 |
| |
Test | | 11:47 | 53 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång | | 33:21 | 49 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 25:23 | 116 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 17:28 | 116 / 191 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 16:14 | 88 / 263 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | 23:48 | 43 / 154 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 11:55 | 73 / 249 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | 24:03 | 66 / 174 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | 53:34 | 77 / 172 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | dnf | | | |
Rold 3-days 2 | | 42:56 | 61 / 157 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 38:26 | 91 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Vågsbygd NIGHT | | 93:36 | 39 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 16:16 | 84 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 28:56 | 131 / 233 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | 23:23 | 71 / 180 |
| |
Middle 2,5 km | | 23:38 | 31 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 17:27 | 86 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | 48:21 | 56 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) | | 45:00 | 45 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 46:46 | 144 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 14:33 | 108 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Night epilog | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | 2 | 19:07 | 125 / 304 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 7 | 2 | 77:21 | 74 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | 2 | 55:51 | 76 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | 2 | 34:09 | 84 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | 47:25 | 109 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | 2 | 39:23 | 74 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | 2 | 38:50 | 76 / 298 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 31:04 | 97 / 186 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | 23:00 | 89 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | 59:46 | 92 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down | | 19:04 | 55 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 20:34 | 42 / 198 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k | | 51:46 | 72 / 154 |
| |
City-O 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 47:17 | 89 / 172 |
| |
| | 49:45 | 81 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
| | 36:54 | 76 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 32:36 | 97 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 15:45 | 90 / 243 |
| |
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 | | 30:35 | 43 / 132 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k | 2 | 27:25 | 64 / 161 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | 28:41 | 58 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 29:26 | 117 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 26:29 | 91 / 196 |
| |
Chlosterwald middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | 34:25 | 89 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 16:37 | 53 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 16:32 | 113 / 261 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | 2 | 27:18 | 133 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | 2 | 34:54 | 101 / 252 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | 30:53 | 101 / 181 |
| |
Middle 4,4 km | | 85:37 | 55 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 20:55 | 73 / 185 |
| |
My region - VolzhskieProstori | | 28:42 | 55 / 140 |
| |
My region - VP2007 | | 25:27 | 72 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 34:29 | 87 / 217 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2 | | 20:33 | 58 / 122 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 30:18 | 51 / 209 |
| |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | | 19:35 | 61 / 140 |
| |
5-days Prolog | | 15:25 | 46 / 181 |
| |
Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Schönhardt | | 21:43 | 60 / 145 |
| |
Thomas 5days [LAST day] | | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [Day3] | | 30:00 | 64 / 115 |
| |
Highland Long | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | | 28:22 | 92 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 | | 33:29 | 87 / 149 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint III | | 22:15 | 62 / 146 |
| |
rOcad ~ c1 | | 26:38 | 75 / 109 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 30:24 | 46 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy 15 min | | 19:14 | 76 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy 19 min | | 23:54 | 55 / 129 |
| |
Voronezh nice convert | | 39:46 | 29 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 28:16 | 78 / 157 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh 2 | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Middle - OK | | 42:55 | 65 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night | | 21:04 | 60 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | 41:46 | 67 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | 20:23 | 52 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet | | 31:21 | 109 / 167 |
| |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - sprint | | dnf | | | |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro | | 15:31 | 54 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a | | 40:45 | 61 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | | 29:00 | 90 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | 38:52 | 92 / 171 |
| |
Ski-O TEST | | 2:37 | 52 / 143 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test | | 23:00 | 58 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 24 min? | | 34:39 | 52 / 90 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | dnf | | | |
Open fast 1,9 km | | 31:53 | 96 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle night | | 44:54 | 27 / 79 |
| |
Middle 3,2 km | | 33:57 | 50 / 94 |
| |
Short 1,5 km | | 21:16 | 58 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 | | 25:40 | 77 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | | 21:09 | 86 / 191 |
| |
Short 1,3 km | | 18:21 | 65 / 135 |
| |
Middle, 1,1 km | | 18:11 | 72 / 146 |
| |
STONAH as in reality | | 7:11 | 92 / 201 |
| |
Public Area 3,4 km | | 34:00 | 58 / 119 |
| |
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 | | 31:29 | 63 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 | | 35:44 | 65 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 5 | | 62:58 | 48 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE | | 22:21 | 72 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 4 | | 51:45 | 51 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 | | 26:21 | 86 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 | | 35:15 | 50 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 | | 43:56 | 78 / 136 |
| |
Elitserien | | 22:22 | 52 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 | | 20:42 | 43 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 30:48 | 52 / 101 |
| |
Prolog 2,7 km | | 25:13 | 91 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 2 | | 56:27 | 54 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle | | 47:44 | 70 / 154 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint | | 19:36 | 72 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 31:40 | 63 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi | | 39:21 | 42 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 | | 20:29 | 49 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | 20:18 | 97 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | | 29:37 | 93 / 203 |
| |
Herama | | 37:51 | 97 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 | | 20:53 | 76 / 163 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | | 11:15 | 117 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 41:37 | 61 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 36:07 | 86 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 19:11 | 136 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 20:24 | 177 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | 36:29 | 130 / 216 |
| |
CFL Qualification 5 | | 49:49 | 43 / 84 |
| |
CFL Qualification 4 | | 67:26 | 43 / 100 |
| |
CFL Qualification 3 | | 24:56 | 33 / 116 |
| |
Long | | 56:41 | 38 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | 34:20 | 112 / 207 |
| |
RedYarComp - MTB-O | | 33:05 | 111 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | 19:36 | 85 / 224 |
| |
L@uri's Tabina middle | | dnf | | | |
Schive 3days - Stage 1 | | 17:11 | 42 / 159 |
| |
V-Cup 15 | 2 | 18:04 | 56 / 143 |
| |
V-Cup 14 | | 32:33 | 51 / 92 |
| |
V-Cup 13 | | 28:40 | 59 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 12 | | 44:21 | 58 / 91 |
| |
V-Cup 11 | | 77:07 | 55 / 79 |
| |
V-Cup 10 | | 13:14 | 70 / 165 |
| |
V-Cup 09 | | 42:16 | 52 / 104 |
| |
V-Cup 08 | | 59:25 | 52 / 95 |
| |
V-Cup 07 | | 32:26 | 68 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 06 | | 59:57 | 48 / 104 |
| |
V-Cup 05 | | 27:08 | 71 / 135 |
| |
V-Cup 04 | | 31:36 | 98 / 154 |
| |
V-Cup 03 | | 53:38 | 88 / 142 |
| |
V-Cup 02 | | 35:24 | 117 / 189 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | | 20:09 | 112 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | | 36:02 | 90 / 201 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd | 2 | 42:06 | 98 / 214 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | 2 | 51:25 | 106 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | | 38:55 | 68 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | 18:24 | 75 / 198 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | 38:11 | 141 / 211 |
| |
Svartsjön 2,7 km | | 31:06 | 84 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) | | 20:11 | 63 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aalbäumle | | 22:04 | 64 / 151 |
| |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | 29:19 | 83 / 175 |
| |
The bath 2,0 km | | 23:07 | 90 / 153 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 7 | | 52:29 | 40 / 100 |
| |
OCAD -Norway | | 26:41 | 61 / 160 |
| |
7 days - Stage 6 | | 74:43 | 64 / 94 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days - Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
7 Days - Stage 3 | | 54:44 | 53 / 129 |
| |
7 days - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | | 12:56 | 34 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | 21:05 | 45 / 187 |
| |
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race | | 46:43 | 54 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 | | 44:23 | 66 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long | | 61:44 | 51 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 20:42 | 99 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 50:42 | 58 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O | | 59:26 | 67 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! | | 19:09 | 101 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 19:34 | 59 / 185 |
| |
Vester Torup Sprint | | 15:25 | 105 / 189 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 43:09 | 65 / 126 |
| |
| | 36:45 | 84 / 165 |
| |
Fantasy sprint part 2 | | 16:10 | 87 / 151 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 13:58 | 93 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]19881214 | | 10:28 | 120 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 | | 53:15 | 86 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | 39:27 | 89 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa, night | | 25:25 | 71 / 148 |
| |
Planernaya Awards | | 14:36 | 84 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long | | 63:39 | 44 / 122 |
| |
Bingo | | 32:18 | 70 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 15:02 | 124 / 251 |
| |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | 33:18 | 88 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa central | | 37:57 | 102 / 175 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 26:25 | 101 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE | | 36:02 | 88 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi, night | | 42:16 | 60 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi | | 27:10 | 54 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 14:25 | 47 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | 19:58 | 133 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | 29:41 | 92 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 21:24 | 63 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Random5 | | 61:23 | 39 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack 2 | | 20:48 | 100 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack | | 15:03 | 82 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! | | 102:41 | 58 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] | | 51:45 | 81 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Manhattan | | 18:31 | 91 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin | | 20:36 | 60 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | 30:27 | 79 / 121 |
| |
(OCAD)Kauppi North-East Short | | 32:55 | 63 / 130 |
| |
[ocad] Mödänge | | 30:41 | 88 / 139 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Barerock hallelujah | | 48:33 | 46 / 94 |
| |
Ylämaa long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Strandberget M2 | | 15:52 | 69 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Källstorp, night | | 26:05 | 80 / 108 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M1 | | 25:34 | 86 / 150 |
| |
[ocad] | | 9:59 | 88 / 165 |
| |
| | 10:59 | 138 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodoglar-long | | 66:44 | 60 / 131 |
| |
Omholt | | 43:20 | 91 / 160 |
| |
(rocad) Takamäki day2 | | 49:00 | 54 / 93 |
| |
(rocad) Takamäki day1 | | 40:13 | 79 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version | | 38:26 | 104 / 174 |
| |
[MAZE] Get out | | dnf | | | |
Fast Sprint | | 17:21 | 85 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint | | 39:42 | 82 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Metsis-Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce | | 18:46 | 101 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]middledistance | | 31:35 | 95 / 161 |
| |
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint | | 47:56 | 87 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Certovy Hlavy, middle | | 52:05 | 75 / 115 |
| |
Haukilampi Middle | | 30:36 | 64 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf | | 22:52 | 78 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | 42:40 | 80 / 161 |
| |
Spring Cup Long Distance | | 51:40 | 75 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest | | 21:05 | 132 / 182 |
| |
[ROCAD] NT#19 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED | | 32:01 | 90 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map | | 38:24 | 92 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib skov, night | | 19:25 | 73 / 160 |
| |
Keihässalmi night | | 22:59 | 53 / 130 |
| |
Lyypekki | | 32:08 | 103 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | 20:04 | 122 / 234 |
| |
[WOC05 middle] new middle | | 53:31 | 78 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Eggwald | | 34:19 | 136 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 22:51 | 83 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | | 31:54 | 80 / 230 |
| |
[WOC04 middle] short | | 24:37 | 74 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 71:55 | 66 / 150 |
| |
[Ocad] Hinoo I | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Australian map | | 47:24 | 51 / 104 |
| |
Street-O | 2 | 17:15 | 79 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Normal | | 49:07 | 50 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Sprint | | 16:41 | 25 / 119 |
| |
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD | | 26:16 | 65 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Short in WOC 2001 map | 2 | 28:29 | 49 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] NÅS | | 15:15 | 106 / 161 |
| |
Metsis-Sprint | | 21:53 | 95 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint | | 10:24 | 82 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 10:40 | 84 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 | | 31:14 | 76 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint | | 16:31 | 61 / 141 |
| |
Candy Sprint 06 | | 27:35 | 45 / 101 |
| |
(ocad) PMHSP - 2E | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi Golf | | 23:39 | 59 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Vieciunai | | 15:16 | 98 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint | | 14:09 | 74 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Harsa | | dnf | | | |
Sodra Biskopsgarden | | 25:32 | 103 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] GIK | | 24:15 | 48 / 132 |
| |
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) | | 11:53 | 55 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short | | 27:46 | 82 / 142 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Sprint | | 22:08 | 66 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 | | 25:27 | 81 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] Turkia | | 18:35 | 77 / 159 |
| |
[WOC03] new middle | | 56:32 | 77 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint | | 21:14 | 33 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 49:20 | 92 / 153 |
| |
WOC03 Downhill | | 47:59 | 76 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] Archidona | | 22:24 | 59 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC03 new sprint | | 15:08 | 89 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Easy Night | | 41:46 | 32 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn | | 29:05 | 83 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 | | 11:53 | 102 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio | | 19:36 | 71 / 176 |
| |
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST | | 14:30 | 80 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] S-chanf | | 29:03 | 68 / 131 |
| |
CFOcad | | 14:45 | 64 / 129 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Middle | | 62:43 | 95 / 150 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | | 13:27 | 80 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed | | 22:18 | 158 / 218 |
| |
[sprint tour] flx and eddie | | 22:18 | 41 / 117 |
| |
LowerMason [Sprint/Short] | | dnf | | | |
Totally Random 3 | | 33:00 | 25 / 44 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour onlyish | | 19:30 | 66 / 146 |
| |
SPRINT (random) | | 37:20 | 27 / 69 |
| |
Fincher Maps - Short | | dnf | | | |
12min Race! | | 18:52 | 35 / 110 |
| |
A taste of Fincher | | dnf | | | |
Little Chiswick | | 70:06 | 25 / 57 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island II fixed | | 25:17 | 68 / 129 |
| |
[random] long, fast and routes | | 51:55 | 35 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island | | 34:26 | 58 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint | | 17:59 | 133 / 228 |
| |
Random, lagom distance | | 32:36 | 31 / 71 |
| |
sprinttour [get horny again] | | 24:32 | 57 / 125 |
| |
Highland Sprint 19 | | 21:03 | 56 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas NEW!!! | 2 | 40:56 | 113 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] toskocelo | 2 | 24:16 | 105 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs middle | 2 | 33:00 | 95 / 230 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | dnf | | | |
Melville Caves | | 54:15 | 41 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs - short | | 28:26 | 123 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Hissö, real map | | 33:37 | 89 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, night | | 36:44 | 56 / 106 |
| |
TeekSu Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Dogtrack Sprint again | | 20:23 | 65 / 171 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Kontr.plock | | 22:05 | 49 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Kolsas Test | | 13:09 | 87 / 183 |
| |
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 | | 24:28 | 89 / 203 |
| |
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint | | 13:06 | 98 / 221 |
| |
Norwood Township | | 43:41 | 49 / 120 |
| |
SkräckBlandad Förtjusning #4 | | 80:56 | 26 / 104 |
| |
[random] torah's short race | | 24:19 | 47 / 137 |
| |
OCAD - Happy Easter | | 12:22 | 79 / 196 |
| |
[Ocad]Piilola | | 39:07 | 64 / 165 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-3 | | 57:54 | 34 / 81 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Boulder Sprint II | | 16:57 | 71 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I | | 16:42 | 74 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Only Contours | | dnf | | | |
Mattapanville | | 25:18 | 76 / 151 |
| |
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #3 | | dnf | | | |
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #2 | | 19:43 | 30 / 103 |
| |
(OCAD) - Prologue | | 14:03 | 95 / 224 |
| |
Sebersdorf Hills - Random Map | | 23:11 | 35 / 111 |
| |
Here's the RANDOMS 3! | | dnf | | | |
Random Street-O | | 7:45 | 80 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short | | 21:43 | 37 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma II | | 31:16 | 74 / 187 |
| |
Another long sprint | | 31:47 | 22 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | | 20:31 | 151 / 241 |
| |
Fantasy city map | | 25:09 | 95 / 183 |
| |
[CREARANDOM]Central Milton | | 40:40 | 34 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Juopperi Short | | 26:02 | 84 / 197 |
| |
Long sprint | | 23:38 | 37 / 119 |
| |
My OCAD sprint! | | 6:56 | 96 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course | | 12:35 | 105 / 227 |
| |
Easter Time 1 | | 13:14 | 61 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle | | 33:08 | 54 / 175 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 | | 11:49 | 39 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina | | 15:54 | 134 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:45 | 123 / 251 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage4 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Hulthojden sprint FIXED | | 29:39 | 58 / 166 |
| |
(OCAD)Salouf Short | | 29:45 | 91 / 172 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro | | 11:01 | 95 / 196 |
| |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | 9:13 | 83 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] - Park SPrint | | 40:20 | 85 / 194 |
| |
Slovenia Sprint | | 13:06 | 51 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint II | | 11:07 | 53 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | | 15:19 | 137 / 216 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 | | 32:27 | 95 / 153 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-1 | | 41:14 | 56 / 122 |
| |
Real ocad map from France | | 3:34 | 79 / 223 |
| |
[Ocad] Great Britan short | | 20:32 | 113 / 215 |
| |
Scottish Real Map Sprint | | 13:02 | 44 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map | | 34:49 | 90 / 205 |
| |
Ardales sprint | | 23:15 | 40 / 196 |
| |
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen | | 13:33 | 55 / 190 |
| |
OCAD Stonah Hills | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | | 51:08 | 86 / 215 |
| |
Maatialanharju | | 29:07 | 88 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] - Campra | | 17:19 | 89 / 188 |
| |
OCAD Planina | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD fantasy - Streams | | 17:28 | 67 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto | | 23:43 | 61 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | | 32:16 | 76 / 208 |
| |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | | 13:16 | 105 / 215 |
| |
Ardales, middle night | | 55:26 | 40 / 91 |
| |
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area | | 33:46 | 94 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Ardales middle | | 23:44 | 61 / 217 |
| |
OCAD - Oak Hills long course | | 68:45 | 60 / 115 |
| |
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE | | 29:57 | 90 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino | | 84:31 | 71 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | | dnf | | | |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | 23:56 | 179 / 227 |
| |
La Quillane - middle 2 | | 35:02 | 89 / 167 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 2, long | | 54:17 | 45 / 96 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint | | 30:15 | 91 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 15:56 | 86 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | | 14:40 | 73 / 228 |
| |
La Quillane - middle | | 43:38 | 152 / 192 |
| |
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! | | dnf | | | |
DiHaSh Series Second | | 35:41 | 31 / 104 |
| |
Real OCAD-map 2.3km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] goldrush | | 32:31 | 112 / 205 |
| |
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe | | 23:06 | 75 / 153 |
| |
OCAD S Mosaren fixed cliffs? | | dnf | | | |
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe | | 30:09 | 57 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] day3 [short2] | | 18:29 | 60 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] day2 [short1] | | 19:15 | 103 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | | 14:07 | 102 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua | | 29:04 | 95 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] fantasy first try | | 14:24 | 104 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] White Valley Top. | | 12:11 | 53 / 186 |
| |
Highland Sprint 12 | | 19:08 | 37 / 96 |
| |
Highland Sprint 11 | | 21:07 | 33 / 96 |
| |
Hill Sprint 3 | | 32:28 | 85 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Rolia | | 29:17 | 105 / 172 |
| |
sprint tour [31] | | 12:46 | 24 / 70 |
| |
sprint tour [30] | | 18:37 | 24 / 71 |
| |
Finntroll short | | 31:32 | 20 / 86 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 17:09 | 66 / 171 |
| |
Slayer sprint | | 19:16 | 49 / 111 |
| |
Devils Hill New Sprint | | 18:52 | 67 / 147 |
| |
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint | | 21:59 | 120 / 229 |
| |
Ashland Reservation... | | 40:49 | 17 / 48 |
| |
Tom/PK 3 Days | | 17:05 | 53 / 89 |
| |
Tom/PK 3days | | 20:15 | 27 / 65 |
| |
Highland Sprint 9 | | 14:39 | 25 / 76 |
| |
Highland Sprint 8 | | 15:05 | 44 / 84 |
| |
Highland Sprint 7 | | 17:06 | 39 / 113 |
| |
Paradise - Middle | | 64:48 | 13 / 39 |
| |
MIDDLE! | | 37:17 | 27 / 68 |
| |
Good Night | | 37:30 | 21 / 50 |
| |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | 10:41 | 88 / 185 |
| |
Ultra-Long | | 109:02 | 22 / 80 |
| |
sprint tour [28] | | 23:20 | 26 / 65 |
| |
Tom-Carls hilly sprints #3 | | 41:43 | 22 / 50 |
| |
3 Days: Race 3 | | 20:00 | 23 / 57 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
3 Days: Race 2 | | 25:55 | 32 / 71 |
| |
3 Days: Race 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) | | 45:45 | 79 / 147 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) | | 25:41 | 70 / 213 |
| |
4 COLOR LAND | | 12:53 | 31 / 139 |
| |
sprint-NM 2007 terrain | | 22:45 | 89 / 204 |
| |
Tom-Carls sprints #2 | | dnf | | | |
Tom-Carls hilly sprints! #1 | | 23:46 | 37 / 71 |
| |
Long middledistance. | | dnf | | | |
Routechoices | | 52:24 | 14 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis | | 6:30 | 82 / 174 |
| |
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint | | 23:10 | 89 / 167 |
| |
Ocad 3 Fontains | | 25:57 | 111 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 25:57 | 132 / 274 |
| |
SemlaTouren [2] | | 40:53 | 22 / 58 |
| |
Tremont Sprint | | 13:28 | 27 / 122 |
| |
Johannes Svensson the Sexxxbomb! | | 34:20 | 20 / 61 |
| |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #5 | | 13:35 | 49 / 84 |
| |
No Pain, No Gain! | | 74:14 | 18 / 52 |
| |
Nysse/Fich Night-O 5days #3 | | 16:20 | 35 / 83 |
| |
Tremonttown middle | | dnf | | | |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #2 | | 25:33 | 25 / 59 |
| |
Pulp Fiction | | dnf | | | |
A night out | | 31:53 | 48 / 66 |
| |
The Gambler | | 32:12 | 31 / 91 |
| |
steep short-distance | | 27:34 | 34 / 62 |
| |
Highland Middle (test) | | 42:21 | 18 / 44 |
| |
sprint tour [best] | | 16:36 | 74 / 148 |
| |
RIDE THE (k)NIGHT | | 20:34 | 34 / 100 |
| |
sprint tour [27] | | 18:52 | 28 / 67 |
| |
Griggsboro Sprint | | 22:28 | 25 / 65 |
| |
canobie-short | | 22:46 | 19 / 75 |
| |
canobie-sprint | | 13:01 | 50 / 138 |
| |
canobie-intro | | 8:44 | 88 / 152 |
| |
Middle - Fields | | dnf | | | |
Pink Panther | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [26] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [25] | | 19:28 | 27 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | | 18:18 | 101 / 214 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini | | 7:06 | 102 / 169 |
| |
Alri is a cheater - day1 - Sprin | | 21:46 | 38 / 123 |
| |
NIGHT-O [FAIR] | | 18:14 | 63 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | 23:51 | 57 / 222 |
| |
Marshall: Short | | 29:23 | 25 / 68 |
| |
JWOC long | | 28:29 | 59 / 172 |
| |
Hill Sprint | | dnf | | | |
SteeoSprints #1 | | 20:08 | 52 / 128 |
| |
Highland Middle 2 (fixed) | | 46:34 | 38 / 87 |
| |
sprint tour [24] | | 17:06 | 33 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | 17:06 | 36 / 85 |
| |
sprint tour [23] | | 23:44 | 41 / 82 |
| |
sprint tour [22] | | 22:00 | 51 / 103 |
| |
sprint tour [21] | | 14:48 | 48 / 152 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [that one] | | 12:38 | 65 / 130 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [this one] | | 22:11 | 92 / 180 |
| |
route sprint [i'm back] | | 15:47 | 58 / 168 |
| |
14' Sprint | | 21:10 | 78 / 127 |
| |
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 | | 20:05 | 93 / 214 |
| |
Graythwaite Middle | | 36:39 | 66 / 153 |
| |
Martinswood Sprint | | 14:36 | 50 / 163 |
| |
Highland Middle 1 | | 37:46 | 40 / 89 |
| |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | | 18:24 | 123 / 207 |
| |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | 70:20 | 99 / 199 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 13:26 | 48 / 134 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Long | | 70:37 | 17 / 43 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Short | | 36:21 | 23 / 58 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Middle | | 49:26 | 26 / 63 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 21:27 | 48 / 175 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [middle2] | | 43:31 | 30 / 72 |
| |
Graythwaite Test | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:16 | 89 / 253 |
| |
Middledistance | | 48:32 | 43 / 87 |
| |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 13:21 | 133 / 294 |
| |
Map Memory | | dnf | | | |
City-O in Hamina | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Maspalomas Sprint | | 11:28 | 103 / 206 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #4 | | 16:38 | 46 / 106 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #2 | | 21:35 | 57 / 112 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 | | 43:49 | 99 / 156 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | 29:14 | 81 / 211 |
| |
ShortSteep Championship | | 43:54 | 27 / 55 |
| |
Open Hills 2 | | 12:17 | 53 / 132 |
| |
SteepMiddle Championship | | 92:29 | 16 / 44 |
| |
White Sprint | | 35:54 | 44 / 109 |
| |
Shawmuttowne orienteering | | 24:05 | 64 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 18:45 | 51 / 150 |
| |
Hamptonham - Sprint Final | | 21:43 | 58 / 109 |
| |
Hamptonham - Day 3: Middle | | 45:57 | 39 / 76 |
| |
Hamptonham - Day 2: Short | | dnf | | | |
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint | | 19:13 | 59 / 205 |
| |
Sprint OCAD | | 15:29 | 61 / 227 |
| |
LongSprint | | 28:06 | 62 / 138 |
| |
Open Hills 1 | | 27:07 | 44 / 130 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 6:28 | 155 / 252 |
| |
MiddleCL | | 54:55 | 32 / 110 |
| |
MiddleSteepParadise | | 63:59 | 23 / 70 |
| |
24 hour challenge | | 25:10 | 19 / 43 |
| |
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final | | 17:47 | 66 / 134 |
| |
Run Forrest, Run! - Short | | 28:53 | 40 / 102 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | 2 | 6:54 | 112 / 308 |
| |
Middle-Distance | | 43:48 | 40 / 90 |
| |
Hampton Flats - Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 1 | | dnf | | | |
Micr-O with a difference?! | | 13:31 | 54 / 166 |
| |
New Mitmap | | 22:06 | 80 / 170 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [middle] | | 45:03 | 53 / 114 |
| |
West Beaverland Sprint 2 | | 17:19 | 35 / 88 |
| |
West Beaverland sprint 1 | | 16:09 | 70 / 129 |
| |
Crawling up a hill | | 22:03 | 39 / 112 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) | | 44:41 | 51 / 170 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 8:19 | 89 / 269 |
| |
Sprint:) | | 15:42 | 74 / 219 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 16:49 | 54 / 267 |
| |
Middle-distance 2 | | 41:21 | 56 / 110 |
| |
Ready for this? | | 68:13 | 43 / 99 |
| |
Middle | | 82:39 | 42 / 77 |
| |
colour series [dull-pink] | | 10:07 | 44 / 107 |
| |
colour series [silver-grey] | | 11:15 | 52 / 117 |
| |
colour series [lemon-green] | | 11:50 | 63 / 199 |
| |
HotelCæsar!! | | 59:13 | 42 / 91 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 3] | | 19:45 | 39 / 68 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 2] | | 15:24 | 43 / 87 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 1] | | 23:18 | 72 / 110 |
| |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | 5:56 | 60 / 263 |
| |
Middle on demand 2 | | 25:49 | 57 / 120 |
| |
Middle on demand | | 48:17 | 28 / 63 |
| |
Chardonnay [DONNA] | | 35:25 | 49 / 92 |
| |
OCAD: Short | | 26:26 | 83 / 145 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 3 | | 19:30 | 88 / 207 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint no.2 | | 11:38 | 77 / 134 |
| |
sprint no.1 | | 13:30 | 40 / 145 |
| |
Hide and Seek | | 24:57 | 51 / 94 |
| |
Downy Long Middle | | 93:17 | 37 / 77 |
| |
Eastern Quincyboro | | dnf | | | |
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 21:35 | 153 / 220 |
| |
Old Marshall Steeps - Short | | 37:24 | 59 / 146 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 18:16 | 136 / 202 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
One route | | 18:07 | 81 / 162 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 21:08 | 102 / 187 |
| |
Ocad Sprint! | | 24:36 | 100 / 177 |
| |
OCAD: Middle | | 37:10 | 82 / 166 |
| |
vulcano sprint 2 | | 22:04 | 128 / 188 |
| |
Revere Flats | | 37:15 | 62 / 120 |
| |
Sprint 1.9km | | dnf | | | |
Middle-distance | | 53:16 | 59 / 139 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
North Granish Middle Race | | 25:24 | 76 / 165 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 2 | | dnf | | | |
volcano lac | | 24:27 | 124 / 202 |
| |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | 2 | 15:52 | 118 / 296 |
| |
multiplayer rocks | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint map / short | | 41:35 | 94 / 184 |
| |
Smog3: Red Apple Falls | | 25:03 | 39 / 97 |
| |
North Granish Sprint Final | | 17:06 | 113 / 208 |
| |
North Granish Sprint | | 21:39 | 136 / 242 |
| |
15 minutes sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint Intro | | 15:45 | 172 / 223 |
| |
4 days - middle fixed | | dnf | | | |
4 days - Long | 2 | 92:32 | 41 / 125 |
| |
Middledistance 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad - golden sprint (2) | 2 | 20:31 | 83 / 198 |
| |
Ocad - golden sprint (1) | 2 | 26:09 | 125 / 249 |
| |
Real sprint! | 2 | 10:27 | 98 / 232 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | | 60:49 | 124 / 201 |
| |
OCAD | 2 | 26:02 | 52 / 146 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 3) | 2 | 18:55 | 97 / 152 |
| |
Snowyville | 2 | 22:46 | 43 / 159 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) | 2 | 9:00 | 68 / 181 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) | 2 | 13:55 | 151 / 241 |
| |
Long Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD: National Park (Classic) | 2 | 46:47 | 75 / 166 |
| |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 | 2 | 34:48 | 44 / 112 |
| |
Park O Sprint | 2 | 13:01 | 118 / 237 |
| |
Easy Night Race | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kintulampi Short 3 | | 31:22 | 62 / 86 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Long | | 73:38 | 60 / 90 |
| |
Real map from Tyrstugan! | | 33:17 | 82 / 142 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Middel | | 50:11 | 89 / 145 |
| |
froettmaninger berg - night | | 48:30 | 42 / 77 |
| |
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night | | 33:01 | 66 / 128 |
| |
Ocad sprint/middle | | 33:25 | 85 / 144 |
| |
Sprint | | 28:07 | 76 / 121 |
| |
Bosbergen Short Sprint | | 15:09 | 46 / 105 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 22:02 | 45 / 105 |
| |
Bosbergen Middle | | 37:50 | 73 / 105 |
| |
Hard Night race | | dnf | | | |
Arborford 1 | | 21:04 | 55 / 110 |
| |
WOC tr. map classic distance | | 114:15 | 40 / 73 |
| |
Chestnut day 1: Sprint | | 22:05 | 71 / 105 |
| |
Downy Sprint | | 11:03 | 81 / 126 |
| |
Elefantmap | | 14:36 | 65 / 135 |
| |
Ocad: Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Drummond Hill | | 38:27 | 53 / 92 |
| |
Hope Creek | | 38:37 | 52 / 160 |
| |
OCAD Map: Park Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CSAB Night Cup training | | 27:30 | 44 / 75 |
| |
NMB-Middle | | 54:09 | 41 / 80 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5 | | 74:16 | 45 / 89 |
| |
MIT,new course | | 11:08 | 82 / 130 |
| |
Lower Brighamtowne Valley | | 12:31 | 104 / 167 |
| |
Starsprint | | dnf | | | |
long middle distance | | 55:42 | 31 / 73 |
| |
Saarijarvi 1 Middle - v2 | | 36:54 | 55 / 83 |
| |
WOC 05 tr. map middle distance | | 56:35 | 42 / 73 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4 | 2 | 18:04 | 81 / 132 |
| |
Snake | 2 | 3:59 | 103 / 162 |
| |
Saarijarvi 1 Intro | 2 | 12:11 | 66 / 126 |
| |
OCAD-Supersprint | 2 | 5:29 | 80 / 206 |
| |
WOC 05 tr. map short distance | 2 | 32:07 | 70 / 124 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | 2 | 22:14 | 94 / 129 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3 | | 60:11 | 41 / 95 |
| |
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY | | 26:49 | 50 / 98 |
| |
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint | | 21:29 | 69 / 119 |
| |
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) | | 19:27 | 38 / 134 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 | | 16:21 | 55 / 126 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1 | | 63:26 | 41 / 94 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro | | 17:03 | 80 / 123 |
| |
Micro!!! | | 8:22 | 26 / 98 |
| |
Greycliffham Steeps | | 43:25 | 35 / 60 |
| |
Källstorp i Perstorp | | 24:26 | 46 / 82 |
| |
Arcegno | | 58:31 | 42 / 99 |
| |
Devill Hill Short | | 39:24 | 37 / 68 |
| |
OCAD Map: Open Fields | | 23:56 | 55 / 111 |
| |
Creswick Forest | | 67:48 | 49 / 77 |
| |
Diamond Mine | | 11:36 | 57 / 135 |
| |
Hultagölen | | 31:46 | 80 / 135 |
| |
Atkinson Bald Middle | | 39:37 | 46 / 73 |
| |
San Bernardino | | 81:37 | 61 / 100 |
| |
Sprint 2 - FIXED!! | | 22:30 | 44 / 116 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 27:42 | 57 / 131 |
| |
WWR Short | | 31:06 | 60 / 88 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1 | | 14:10 | 63 / 123 |
| |
New Dogtrack sprint | | 18:22 | 58 / 79 |
| |
Great Pembrokes revenge | | 19:15 | 65 / 95 |
| |
Edina Bluff | | 52:31 | 52 / 71 |
| |
everett | | 20:45 | 71 / 103 |
| |
Cosgrove Reservoir | | dnf | | | |
Parcours sportif - day 2 | | 17:30 | 84 / 119 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 1 | | 22:07 | 85 / 127 |
| |
central maldenburg | | 30:39 | 38 / 79 |
| |
Copleytowne | | 44:02 | 43 / 73 |
| |
Le lac sans fond - sprint | | 26:45 | 103 / 135 |
| |
Hilly long race | | 98:59 | 16 / 45 |
| |
Shermantowne | | 39:26 | 53 / 99 |
| |
long distance | | 78:52 | 26 / 52 |
| |
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle | | 28:29 | 80 / 121 |
| |
OCAD Map - Prologue | | 8:20 | 78 / 129 |
| |
middle distance | | 54:57 | 31 / 73 |
| |
Island race | 2 | 31:06 | 48 / 108 |
| |
OCAD Map! | 2 | 18:44 | 87 / 131 |
| |
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1 | 2 | 20:58 | 41 / 103 |
| |
East Brooklineford State Forest | | 22:20 | 14 / 83 |
| |
Hooksetttonwick sprint | | 12:28 | 33 / 78 |
| |
Hooksetttonwick super sprint | | 6:42 | 34 / 98 |
| |
Real map test | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Farm Middle Distance | | 24:49 | 44 / 69 |
| |
Upper Chelsea | | dnf | | | |
Israel | | 5:23 | 48 / 101 |
| |
Noretjern Real map | 2 | 21:14 | 51 / 138 |
| |
Cederham Bluff | | 14:55 | 23 / 64 |
| |
Solyi-erdo | | 9:36 | 31 / 83 |
| |
Old Capenland Lake Day 3 | | 33:42 | 24 / 49 |
| |
Shawmut middle | | 41:40 | 31 / 55 |
| |
Bryce's Flat | | dnf | | | |
Walker North Long distance | | dnf | | | |
Blaafarverket_v3 | 2 | 70:36 | 17 / 60 |
| |
Sprint, real map | | 21:58 | 24 / 111 |
| |
EAST LECHMERE PRESERVE | | 29:18 | 38 / 60 |
| |
MIDDLE | | 50:24 | 19 / 55 |
| |
Blaafarverket, real map! | | 27:48 | 18 / 93 |
| |
Foret des Colettes-Intro | | 15:34 | 34 / 89 |
| |
Linjev real | | 25:10 | 34 / 80 |
| |
Short and fun! | | 11:13 | 42 / 102 |
| |
NoTitle | | 28:27 | 36 / 63 |
| |
Oak National | | 11:20 | 66 / 91 |
| |
itä erma | | 47:19 | 19 / 42 |
| |
Vahajarvi 2 Short | | 22:19 | 53 / 100 |
| |
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 5 day | | 68:20 | 22 / 65 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 4 day | | 83:41 | 13 / 53 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 3 day | | 34:41 | 28 / 70 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 2 day | | 94:38 | 19 / 56 |
| |
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 1 day | | 61:35 | 38 / 66 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - Intro | | 15:23 | 22 / 82 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 13:27 | 30 / 73 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 12:10 | 49 / 80 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 15:47 | 48 / 93 |
| |
Arcegno Fixed | | 14:53 | 6 / 101 |
| |
San Bernardino | | 12:03 | 30 / 113 |
| |
Piani Resinelli | | 37:41 | 27 / 86 |
| |
Jacksonville | | 30:09 | 31 / 68 |
| |
MIT Sprint - new course | | 27:49 | 35 / 74 |
| |
Mason Lake | | 19:28 | 48 / 80 |
| |
Nesparken | | 8:42 | 47 / 118 |
| |
RUN RUN RUN!!! (swe) | | dnf | | | |
Packard Cliffs | | 35:18 | 22 / 62 |
| |
Siitama Middle | | 30:41 | 19 / 101 |
| |
Vattula Middle 2 | | 39:38 | 13 / 85 |
| |
legendary night 2 | | dnf | | | |
braintreeford | | 21:01 | 25 / 75 |
| |
upper woodland forest | | 31:26 | 26 / 61 |
| |
Everett Bluff night | | 65:44 | 11 / 20 |
| |
Hepburn Springs | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:05 | 34 / 113 |
| |
legendary night 1 | | dnf | | | |
Litchfieldton-Nigh | | dnf | | | |
WATERTOWN NIGHT | | 40:49 | 13 / 38 |
| |
Fellburg short distance | | 16:00 | 40 / 86 |
| |
Charlesford Diggings FIXED | | 40:36 | 20 / 70 |
| |
Charlesford Diggings | | 44:37 | 9 / 31 |
| |
UPper Boston Cliffs | | 22:03 | 10 / 81 |
| |
North Madisonwood Lake | | 40:51 | 15 / 59 |
| |
night-o | | 37:07 | 21 / 45 |
| |
Western Kinbrae Valley | | 92:54 | 13 / 39 |
| |
An orienteering race:) | | 58:47 | 23 / 67 |
| |
Mit, park o | | 20:42 | 44 / 95 |
| |
Creswick Forest NightO | | 59:34 | 25 / 57 |
| |
Forest Village night | | 41:45 | 21 / 63 |
| |
Hive Rock Sprint | | 19:36 | 69 / 112 |
| |
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint | | 16:59 | 61 / 122 |
| |
Longqood ponds | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bristol | | 31:19 | 22 / 80 |
| |
Lower Medaytowne | | 16:04 | 15 / 75 |
| |
Chasterborougs middle | | 43:40 | 14 / 72 |
| |
Random map, middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Middle Oakwoodton | | 33:02 | 35 / 65 |
| |
Vahajarvi night | | 17:36 | 33 / 79 |
| |
Atland Ridge | | 21:19 | 62 / 98 |
| |
WInchesterton Hill Sprint 2 | | 28:30 | 39 / 87 |
| |
Winchesterton Hill sprint 1 | | 15:46 | 50 / 108 |
| |
Fenwayland Forest | | 51:57 | 35 / 64 |
| |
Chelseaboro | | 18:58 | 63 / 95 |
| |
East Beaver national Preserve | | 76:14 | 35 / 62 |
| |
Eastern Bolystonborough | | 110:39 | 14 / 42 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 17:38 | 78 / 123 |
| |
Kaapunki | | 20:01 | 51 / 107 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:14 | 32 / 112 |
| |
Medwaywood Woods | | 54:47 | 35 / 68 |
| |
Middle distance | | 45:01 | 16 / 67 |
| |
South Revereford Classic | | 14:09 | 55 / 99 |
| |
Roxbury Heights | | 14:09 | 28 / 99 |
| |
Tremontburg Day 3 - Micro-O | | 13:55 | 39 / 83 |
| |
South Revereford | | 15:21 | 41 / 79 |
| |
Ronneby Solhojden sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:55 | 81 / 196 |
| |
Gunstock sprint | | 22:51 | 42 / 95 |
| |
Tremontburg Day 2 - Classic | | 91:43 | 18 / 36 |
| |
Ronneby Solhojden intro | | 5:20 | 13 / 121 |
| |
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint | | 22:18 | 56 / 112 |
| |
sprint | | 23:42 | 68 / 110 |
| |
Butterfly nightsprint | | 64:10 | 24 / 59 |
| |
Tillman Sprint | | 25:25 | 77 / 107 |
| |
Winchester Middle | | 50:55 | 26 / 73 |
| |
Medwayburg | | 85:36 | 22 / 49 |
| |
Brookline Middle | | 46:51 | 44 / 83 |
| |
Savinville | | 57:38 | 42 / 74 |
| |
Shermanburger Sprint | | 11:31 | 75 / 138 |
| |
Hornliskogen | | 15:17 | 62 / 114 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | 13:24 | 14 / 122 |
| |
Norwoodborough | | 27:05 | 41 / 114 |
| |
Mount Tappanborough middle | | dnf | | | |
Auburntown River sprint | | 22:17 | 49 / 94 |
| |
Sprint | | 4:47 | 51 / 118 |
| |
Bedders World Cup Classic | | dnf | | | |
Bedders World Cup Middle | | 41:16 | 29 / 72 |
| |
Bedders World Cup Sprint | | 23:22 | 50 / 100 |
| |
Punching test | | 3:16 | 77 / 116 |
| |
South Hooksett-Middle | | 56:30 | 33 / 69 |
| |
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint | | 17:27 | 46 / 97 |
| |
Sprint | | 27:38 | 49 / 95 |
| |
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series # | | 11:00 | 55 / 105 |
| |
Mattapanford | | 43:16 | 39 / 76 |
| |
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2 | | 12:03 | 54 / 101 |
| |
U/O British CF Classic Champs | | dnf | | | |
Map of choices | | 39:00 | 38 / 86 |
| |
Easiest CF Course Ever | | 5:09 | 67 / 113 |
| |
U/O British CF Sprint Champs | | 41:04 | 61 / 104 |
| |
Forest Village middle | | 33:09 | 27 / 90 |
| |
North Lechmerevilleton | 2 | dnf | | | |
Park-O | | 34:43 | 21 / 119 |
| |
Forest Village sprint | 2 | 12:33 | 70 / 176 |
| |
BOSTENBERG MIDDLE/LONG | 2 | 46:47 | 29 / 79 |
| |
The Battle Of Sutherland River | | 74:34 | 25 / 63 |
| |
Arse | | 31:12 | 47 / 77 |
| |
Northern Packardberg | | 15:32 | 54 / 100 |
| |
Another Pick | | 26:44 | 44 / 57 |
| |
RC | | 26:42 | 38 / 87 |
| |
The Dell | | 27:43 | 56 / 94 |
| |
Sprint | | 19:35 | 33 / 72 |
| |
Tappanton short middle | | 18:03 | 48 / 101 |
| |
Tremontburg | | 26:15 | 60 / 85 |
| |
Sprint | | 4:40 | 52 / 133 |
| |
Edinaton Brook-Long | | 162:41 | 23 / 48 |
| |
Watertower Middle | | 44:10 | 16 / 78 |
| |
Speed test terrain | | 6:42 | 18 / 123 |
| |
Speed test clear | | 4:36 | 98 / 128 |
| |
Butterfly loops (Malden) | | dnf | | | |
Noretjern 2 | | 24:16 | 40 / 117 |
| |
Grafton Middle Distance | | 34:01 | 38 / 80 |
| |
Les Aoles - day 1 | | 13:33 | 68 / 104 |
| |
Braintreeford sprint | | 13:15 | 60 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | 12:20 | 54 / 111 |
| |
Tappaton sprint | | 12:16 | 51 / 106 |
| |
Steinbruch | | 26:07 | 47 / 81 |
| |
Intro (night) | | 17:53 | 49 / 81 |
| |
Pleasantland | | 42:19 | 46 / 74 |
| |
Skrattan Park Sprint | | 13:18 | 79 / 104 |
| |
LITTLE FORDHAMWOOD PARK NIGHT | | 24:13 | 31 / 54 |
| |
Fenwood-Sprint | | 39:02 | 46 / 86 |
| |
Martin Gorge | | 70:26 | 26 / 54 |
| |
EASTERN STONY | | 73:52 | 22 / 45 |
| |
Mt. Everett Farm | | 27:12 | 63 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | 22:16 | 54 / 98 |
| |
Running Speed Test | 2 | 8:26 | 126 / 215 |
| |
Reverfieldwood- Night | | 57:00 | 23 / 46 |
| |
Alewifelanf- Long | | 82:22 | 21 / 46 |
| |
Braintreeham Sprint | | 12:28 | 68 / 88 |
| |
South walkburg long | | 66:02 | 29 / 42 |
| |
Forestchen day1 (updated) | | 28:11 | 70 / 92 |
| |
Forestchen day2 | | 10:31 | 50 / 93 |
| |
Dark Side Of The Moon | | 14:56 | 51 / 94 |
| |
Pyttensprinten | | 14:49 | 49 / 95 |
| |
Eastern Arlingberg National Park | | 21:04 | 39 / 76 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint 2b | | 19:11 | 39 / 96 |
| |
Brigham Middle distance | | 26:20 | 43 / 71 |
| |
Roxburyford (Middle) | | 41:40 | 35 / 61 |
| |
MOUNT MASONTON | | 38:27 | 27 / 62 |
| |
Tillman Heights | | 48:14 | 38 / 65 |
| |
Strandrace | | 22:44 | 74 / 96 |
| |
Middle Troutberg Woods | | 22:44 | 55 / 90 |
| |
Micr-o! | | 7:28 | 61 / 114 |
| |
Testrace | | 14:51 | 78 / 103 |
| |
Erma challenge | | 33:31 | 31 / 76 |
| |
Boston Sprint | | 18:09 | 76 / 98 |
| |
Double Ford | | dnf | | | |
Ashlandford Range | | 77:44 | 38 / 52 |
| |
Western Pembrokeham | | 22:59 | 52 / 82 |
| |
Upper Rethobothfield | | 25:09 | 58 / 92 |
| |
Les Iles | | 46:58 | 21 / 70 |
| |
Middle woodland | | 38:50 | 28 / 76 |
| |
Sheffield Crucible | | 9:31 | 76 / 113 |
| |
Rordham | | 71:56 | 26 / 48 |
| |
les monts beave | | 47:24 | 38 / 61 |
| |
Course de nuit | | dnf | | | |
Moyenne Distance | | 32:56 | 21 / 68 |
| |
pilat Moyenne distence | | 37:18 | 42 / 64 |
| |
Open Srint | | 12:27 | 32 / 105 |
| |
Southern Edina MIDDLE | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:22 | 29 / 66 |
| |
Southern Edina LONG | | 101:15 | 22 / 45 |
| |
chester | | 16:16 | 57 / 96 |
| |
salemham longue distance | 2 | 73:42 | 18 / 51 |
| |
MIT Night Park Race | | dnf | | | |
Tjolahopp short | | 22:27 | 47 / 75 |
| |
Old Watertown sprintcup day2 | | 13:09 | 50 / 98 |
| |
Old Watertown sprintcup day1 | | 16:21 | 59 / 82 |
| |
les Lac du sud | | 39:21 | 34 / 60 |
| |
SOUTTHERN KENT | | 38:45 | 35 / 51 |
| |
Vattula Short 3 | | 32:12 | 21 / 74 |
| |
Eastern Winthrop sprint | | 15:57 | 50 / 81 |
| |
East Kendall Lake | | 31:53 | 29 / 57 |
| |
Walkerland- Sprint | | 9:28 | 53 / 98 |
| |
Graftonwood Purchase | | 70:42 | 18 / 43 |
| |
Tremontboro Middle Distance | | 37:20 | 38 / 62 |
| |
Niihama Short | | 19:06 | 21 / 88 |
| |
Hudsonburg cup 3 | | 20:03 | 50 / 89 |
| |
Hudsonburg cup 2 | | 19:45 | 65 / 80 |
| |
Hudsonburg cup 1 | | 20:22 | 52 / 97 |
| |
West Hooksettown | | 44:21 | 31 / 61 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 36:34 | 38 / 76 |
| |
Trout-Sprint | | 19:40 | 62 / 94 |
| |
Central Sherman | | 44:37 | 13 / 53 |
| |
Long distance! | | 104:47 | 5 / 36 |
| |
Edina | | 34:12 | 41 / 72 |
| |
Washington Range | | dnf | | | |
East Reveretowne Village | | 36:21 | 38 / 68 |
| |
Great Atkinson National Park | | 91:53 | 28 / 50 |
| |
North Braintree | | 61:01 | 30 / 52 |
| |
Nord Foxtown | | 64:36 | 33 / 56 |
| |
Kenmore | | 92:36 | 26 / 44 |
| |
Coolidge | | 48:27 | 47 / 63 |
| |
Hooksettland Farm | | dnf | | | |
Great Rugglesfield Reservior | | 29:22 | 67 / 82 |
| |
Bristolwood | | 43:44 | 50 / 70 |
| |
Lechmerewickham | | 33:55 | 52 / 82 |
| |
Downytown routchoice | | dnf | | | |
Vattula Short | | 28:51 | 35 / 90 |
| |
West Eliotberg Brook! | | dnf | | | |
FAST | | dnf | | | |
Hudsonland | | 46:20 | 23 / 63 |
| |
Vahajarvi Short | | 13:36 | 32 / 98 |
| |
Bristolbergham | | 44:34 | 32 / 76 |
| |
Old Norwoodwick (Classic) | | 64:40 | 28 / 59 |
| |
Deantowneberg (Short) | | 33:15 | 47 / 72 |
| |
Tappan Middle-Distance | | 67:20 | 35 / 60 |
| |
Flat but tricky | | 40:37 | 31 / 66 |
| |
Matforest | | 27:01 | 50 / 91 |
| |
Tower Hill 2 | | 20:05 | 41 / 88 |
| |
Somerberg | | 62:06 | 41 / 56 |
| |
| 2 | 53:41 | 32 / 61 |
| |
Tower Hill | | 26:05 | 28 / 82 |
| |
Three hills | | 31:47 | 49 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | 29:41 | 45 / 98 |
| |
Mattapan | | 39:36 | 37 / 67 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint | | 14:10 | 46 / 103 |
| |
Eastern Stony | | 101:43 | 22 / 49 |
| |
Old Hudston | | 24:13 | 38 / 78 |
| |
Newbouyton | | 29:47 | 33 / 69 |
| |
Eliotland-Night sprint | | 19:06 | 41 / 71 |
| |
My World | | 13:46 | 57 / 94 |
| |
Watertower Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:35 | 37 / 110 |
| |
Walthamboro extreme sprint | | dnf | | | |
Newbury | | 21:28 | 38 / 69 |
| |
| 2 | 19:33 | 26 / 84 |
| |
Watertower sprint | | 10:52 | 21 / 84 |
| |
Bristol-Night Race | | dnf | | | |
Plymouth | | 62:03 | 26 / 46 |
| |
Flat | | 85:07 | 20 / 39 |
| |
Furlowborough Middle | | dnf | | | |
West Wonder | | 34:37 | 43 / 77 |
| |
Long Distance! | | 66:59 | 25 / 48 |
| |
Wrenthamboro Route-Choice | | dnf | | | |
Bandonborough-Sprint | | 40:54 | 52 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | 34:22 | 51 / 90 |
| |
Long distance | | dnf | | | |
Furlowtown | | 65:01 | 32 / 63 |
| |
Brigham Sprint | | 29:11 | 36 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | 28:52 | 47 / 114 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Manchester Pond | | 48:30 | 29 / 55 |
| |
corridor training | | 71:18 | 23 / 67 |
| |
Luther-Brook Route-Choice | | 16:14 | 24 / 79 |
| |
Hollison-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tremontfield | | 75:20 | 39 / 64 |
| |
Western | | 69:38 | 37 / 55 |
| |
MoMoMoMonstersprint | | 14:04 | 31 / 79 |
| |
Julkujarvi Sprint | | 32:58 | 64 / 87 |
| |
Waterworld 2 | | 83:07 | 28 / 59 |
| |
Cambridgewick middle distance | | 33:02 | 45 / 71 |
| |
Longwood | | 100:48 | 35 / 61 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 5 | | 32:40 | 32 / 61 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Slow orienteering training | | 71:17 | 36 / 60 |
| |
Fultonford Steeps | | 69:45 | 45 / 67 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
WOC Sprint 2001 H21 | | 24:37 | 54 / 111 |
| |
Dogtrack sprint 2 | 2 | 14:33 | 103 / 139 |
| |
Atlanta Park | 2 | 11:54 | 116 / 183 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 9:52 | 90 / 183 |
| |
Atlanta Hill | 2 | dnf | | | |
Copleyland Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Troutberg Sprint | 2 | 18:19 | 53 / 136 |
| |
Central Fell | 2 | 72:19 | 19 / 36 |
| |
Little Washingtonford | 2 | 43:18 | 22 / 57 |
| |
Brisolville Bald | 2 | 47:11 | 38 / 66 |
| |
Virtual 5-days Stage 3 Regular | 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC 2001 Sprint D21 | 2 | 22:00 | 96 / 162 |
| |
Dogtrack sprint | 2 | 12:58 | 43 / 102 |
| |
Madraswood Hill-Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Central Fell | 2 | 62:19 | 15 / 26 |
| |
Everett | 2 | dnf | | | |
Atkinsonham-Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Old Kenmore | 2 | 48:40 | 20 / 38 |
| |
Great Litchfield | 2 | 78:54 | 23 / 46 |
| |
Franklinville | 2 | 56:52 | 34 / 51 |
| |
Lower Everett Park | 2 | 20:25 | 48 / 74 |
| |
I dunno, just run | 2 | 21:12 | 41 / 77 |
| |
Gio Sprint - Stage 1 | 2 | 12:27 | 55 / 114 |
| |
Tremont (2nd try...) | 2 | 30:15 | 34 / 102 |
| |
Virtual 5-days S5 Regular Class | 2 | 31:28 | 17 / 35 |
| |
Virtual 5-days S4 Elite Class | 2 | 47:43 | 14 / 32 |
| |
Virtual 5-days S4 Regular Class | 2 | 21:21 | 10 / 38 |
| |
Virtual 5-days S3 Elite Class | 2 | dnf | | | |
Virtual 5-days S2 Elite Class | 2 | 57:31 | 18 / 30 |
| |
Virtual 5-days S2 Regular Class | 2 | 41:34 | 25 / 39 |
| |
Virtual 5-days S1 Elite Class | 2 | 90:45 | 12 / 20 |
| |
Virtual 5-days S1 Regular class | 2 | 40:46 | 17 / 46 |
| |
Steinbruch III | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:01 | 51 / 90 |
| |
Park-O champs Long | 2 | 31:09 | 36 / 59 |
| |
Park-O champs Short | 2 | 16:21 | 48 / 82 |
| |
Middle-distance | 2 | 67:35 | 24 / 36 |
| |
Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Troutfield-Sprint | 2 | 41:43 | 42 / 61 |
| |
Upper Bristolwick | 2 | 29:32 | 38 / 54 |
| |
Warren | 2 | 62:00 | 20 / 44 |
| |
mount Suffolk Bluff | 2 | 33:32 | 30 / 54 |
| |
Central Grafton | 2 | 48:56 | 40 / 96 |
| |
New Gunstock Race | 2 | dnf | | | |
Somerburg Valley | 2 | 18:30 | 44 / 62 |
| |
Newtonton Woods | 2 | 82:05 | 15 / 23 |
| |
West Selma Lake Sprint | 2 | 16:08 | 31 / 63 |
| |
North Lutherwoodberg Village | 2 | 117:00 | 16 / 26 |
| |
Long | 2 | 73:12 | 14 / 37 |
| |
Classic | 2 | 89:38 | 15 / 33 |
| |
Oakford Reservoir | 2 | 42:13 | 17 / 31 |
| |
1000m Terrain | 2 | 6:43 | 32 / 103 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 6:22 | 17 / 103 |
| |
| 5 | 6:18 | 12 / 103 |
| |
gunstock | 2 | 17:31 | 37 / 73 |
| |
Park Race 2 | 2 | 46:52 | 30 / 61 |
| |
park sprint | 2 | 24:06 | 40 / 62 |
| |
Northern Plymouth | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 46:51 | 23 / 42 |
| |
The Horror Race | 2 | dnf | | | |
North Quincyland | 2 | 40:34 | 26 / 39 |
| |
Revere Pond Short Race | 2 | dnf | | | |
4.Mat-CFSprint | 2 | 33:28 | 42 / 63 |
| |
1.Mat Middle Race | 2 | 75:28 | 15 / 27 |
| |
Quincyville | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Allstonville | 2 | 52:39 | 24 / 37 |
| |
Steinbruch Sprint (New course) | 2 | 24:21 | 28 / 74 |
| |
3.Mat-Sprint | 2 | 29:33 | 38 / 59 |
| |
Western Quincybotough | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-race | | dnf | | | |
Lower Plymouth Village | 2 | dnf | | | |
Little Roxburytown | 2 | 38:51 | 38 / 58 |
| |
Walkerhamborough Bald | 2 | 24:05 | 25 / 41 |
| |
Tillmanville Brook | 2 | dnf | | | |
Waterworld 1 | 2 | 53:36 | 20 / 55 |
| |
Griggs Range | 2 | dnf | | | |
Eastern Boylstonborough | 2 | dnf | | | |
Luther | 2 | 15:20 | 41 / 68 |
| |
Chester Steeps | 2 | 70:06 | 16 / 20 |
| |
Pawrucketwood Steeps | 2 | 91:59 | 9 / 23 |
| |
Super Sprint Race | 2 | 20:02 | 25 / 71 |
| |
Mt Winchesterberg State Forest | 2 | dnf | | | |
West Troutwick Flats | 2 | dnf | | | |
Mount Suffolk Farm | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:22 | 30 / 61 |
| |
newburytowne | 2 | 90:41 | 21 / 48 |
| |
1.CF-Sprint | 2 | 13:25 | 66 / 112 |
| |
Short Distance | 2 | 25:37 | 51 / 100 |
| |
Revereland Forest | 2 | 20:04 | 31 / 111 |
| |
Intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 5:48 | 133 / 232 |
| |
Sprint race | 2 | dnf | | | |
tobis race test | 2 | 48:13 | 20 / 53 |
| |
Williams Pond | 2 | 52:58 | 32 / 47 |
| |