Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Penta
Country:
Sweden
Club:
Hestra IF
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
138
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
SpringCupCF Night
dnf
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1
40:31
134 / 311
[OCAD] NOM3
45:31
164 / 262
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön
34:09
76 / 146
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7
33:48
100 / 206
Green curves - fast
dnf
2
dnf
Åby N - Night short
2
46:52
59 / 89
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint
dnf
[OCAD] Storbro Middle
dnf
2
53:34
129 / 288
[OCAD] Usovo
27:27
154 / 244
10-Mila 9
42:10
144 / 248
[OCAD] Finspång
28:17
116 / 193
[OCAD]Idre
39:26
144 / 282
10-Mila 7
55:23
100 / 170
[OCAD] Maajaa C1
47:19
124 / 252
[OCAD]Idre middle
51:37
115 / 231
10-Mila 2
69:59
58 / 135
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL
55:28
126 / 188
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1
53:19
144 / 201
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft8
28:07
63 / 96
[ROCAD] Middle 1
37:11
75 / 158
[OCAD]Städjan
37:49
130 / 250
[OCAD] Runosmäki
25:16
107 / 213
nice middle distance ocad
dnf
2
dnf
[ocad] Adigeya 2
dnf
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1
dnf
[OCAD] Hargla
19:38
68 / 185
[ROCAD] Forest 20min
36:33
86 / 149
[OCAD] Fantasy forest
16:08
93 / 161
BW Relay Champs W/M 14
22:26
43 / 131
Random ~ Middle
dnf
[Kaasen] new conv. c2
22:32
91 / 150
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium
36:36
55 / 99
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint
22:04
104 / 177
A wonderful Sprint
10:30
41 / 125
RANDOM Sprint 1.4 Km
16:32
37 / 92
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage
2:10
76 / 145
RAMDOM Sprint 1.5 Km
11:09
44 / 96
Easy Park Race 3 stage
2:39
48 / 105
Rocad 3-days 3 (long)
40:14
57 / 88
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint)
14:12
88 / 139
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel)
18:37
63 / 133
Fast cup 2
4:33
66 / 81
Middle 3,1 km
39:39
66 / 100
Middle 2,8 km
29:18
82 / 138
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2
40:13
59 / 146
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2
24:32
84 / 191
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97
32:46
106 / 177
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km
dnf
Test map
4:22
63 / 134
Easy Sprint Stage 2
4:58
58 / 90
[OCAD] Komsomolsky
26:24
63 / 157
[OCAD] Voronezh
44:43
79 / 154
WOC2007
dnf
Artistic Maze II
27:39
84 / 118
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint!
27:14
76 / 133
[OCAD] Myra Stadion
32:20
70 / 142
[OCAD] Hovden
66:52
100 / 156
[OCAD] Furuboda
21:02
102 / 224
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2
25:00
51 / 162
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2
36:37
75 / 131
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED!
dnf
Long_cool_sprint
47:45
96 / 134
[OCAD] Skatas 2
28:23
73 / 182
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg
22:21
64 / 244
Sint-Mette 3,3 km
38:54
119 / 165
1,8 km
24:59
72 / 132
[OCAD] Montlosier Revenge
dnf
Swiss Middle Weekend 01
dnf
Mjølan Sprint
24:42
118 / 173
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-m in Zhu
38:29
71 / 88
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou
dnf
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance
dnf
L@uri's Perajärve middle
2
34:46
77 / 163
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P2M1
56:17
66 / 121
Kofola sprint2
19:19
69 / 147
V-Cup 02
36:29
122 / 189
V-Cup 01
26:39
173 / 238
[OCAD] Australia, short
19:43
75 / 215
[OCAD] Gant nw
38:05
56 / 139
[OCAD]Lutepää
dnf
etappi ykkonen
57:04
58 / 124
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi
34:29
59 / 136
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd
50:58
93 / 187
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 2 (Long)
42:22
64 / 96
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 1 (Middle)
36:07
76 / 121
årehills
dnf
[OCAD] Australia short-night
dnf
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!!
26:54
112 / 242
[OCAD]Lippukallio night
dnf
Qual 2 - Labyrinth
dnf
4 days - Stage 2
19:58
92 / 122
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle
47:09
99 / 173
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT
42:59
88 / 164
20:00
104 / 198
Älgtjärn south
35:39
85 / 184
Svartsjön 2,7 km
27:35
66 / 160
gyllbergen day 3
40:28
60 / 90
OCAD- Real WM test sprint 2005
45:11
57 / 121
[ocad]gyllbergen
14:10
77 / 148
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Part 2
72:50
52 / 102
Danish 3-days: Day 1
33:37
61 / 108
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen
27:20
59 / 175
7 Days - Stage 7
2
50:15
41 / 116
OCAD -Norway
30:06
88 / 160
CF cup 7
dnf
7 Days - Stage 3
2
69:54
73 / 145
7 days - Stage 2
40:50
79 / 177
7 days - Stage 1
32:51
124 / 194
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance)
25:59
63 / 160
OCAD - Idre - Sweden
39:39
140 / 207
[OCAD] OMHOLT
37:08
130 / 187
[ROCAD] barerock mountains
33:45
79 / 129
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race
46:09
50 / 122
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1
61:02
89 / 155
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2
dnf
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle
26:51
126 / 163
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint
18:58
150 / 212
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1
42:30
74 / 125
middle distance fantasy map
dnf
[OCAD] Hissö
23:03
75 / 171
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel
25:55
104 / 190
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö
24:26
71 / 130
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!!
25:44
142 / 181
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni
dnf
2
67:53
67 / 150
[OCAD] EOC 06 Long-Night
109:30
49 / 87
[OCAD] Heponiemi II
43:40
66 / 136
[OCAD] Kolsas 2
61:52
108 / 170
2
dnf
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle
60:25
112 / 204
2
dnf
3
dnf
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL
2
dnf
3
38:40
161 / 283
All races shown. View
recent
races.