Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint | 2 | 17:47 | 67 / 143 |
| |
[loading-test]crazyisland3 | 2 | 19:28 | 56 / 111 |
| |
Dog track (new)(OCAD) | | 21:00 | 54 / 151 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | | 30:56 | 103 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | | 23:45 | 106 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 | 2 | 14:33 | 125 / 216 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | 2 | 43:50 | 110 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | | 17:38 | 72 / 218 |
| |
kahil's roks tour | | 25:37 | 65 / 159 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | 2 | 22:41 | 76 / 340 |
| |
Capanne di Marcarolo | | dnf | | | |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | 12:05 | 75 / 232 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 21:39 | 105 / 263 |
| |
fantasy | 2 | 18:45 | 83 / 172 |
| |
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) | | dnf | | | |
[LabRun] Sector E | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta6 Middle | | 25:33 | 54 / 198 |
| |
Hagnesta5 Middle | | 27:40 | 62 / 214 |
| |
Worlds Shittiest Competition | | 32:33 | 73 / 165 |
| |
(ocad) Sprint AABB | | 17:01 | 68 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | 23:07 | 54 / 195 |
| |
crazyisland-remade | | 35:39 | 59 / 194 |
| |
kikirace prologue | | 14:47 | 119 / 152 |
| |
Magnus cup Sprint | | 17:58 | 34 / 207 |
| |
Husby Klitplantage DK | | 21:32 | 40 / 148 |
| |
Easy | | dnf | | | |
Magnus cup prologue | | 40:58 | 83 / 150 |
| |
Sprint | | 29:26 | 62 / 215 |
| |
Martins løype | | 19:55 | 57 / 155 |
| |
Fantasycourse | | 10:53 | 48 / 216 |
| |
SlumpSprint | | 28:57 | 140 / 237 |
| |
SlumpPrologue | | 21:10 | 91 / 223 |
| |
Henriksaasen Middle | | 18:51 | 90 / 247 |
| |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 41:18 | 111 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 18:47 | 84 / 324 |
| |
Marvins løybe | | 17:38 | 80 / 216 |
| |
sennoi 1 | | 25:42 | 89 / 194 |
| |
world cup... | 2 | 37:09 | 54 / 179 |
| |
col de .... | | 30:19 | 37 / 147 |
| |
course en auvergne | | 33:55 | 51 / 157 |
| |
Train your brain 2 | | 13:44 | 62 / 198 |
| |
Train your brain 1 | | dnf | | | |
City Sprint | 2 | 21:34 | 54 / 206 |
| |
Ermatown cup | | 15:22 | 96 / 146 |
| |
Kev's Sicko | | 41:48 | 52 / 126 |
| |
WOC_03 long | | 56:04 | 40 / 144 |
| |
°Balanonema | | dnf | | | |
Holmvassnatten 3 | | 26:08 | 55 / 178 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 2 | | 27:56 | 69 / 222 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 16:48 | 81 / 252 |
| |
-monteferrato | | 71:04 | 60 / 152 |
| |
Buraunet | | 33:29 | 62 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale | | 44:32 | 35 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Cavedine Long | | 70:46 | 60 / 195 |
| |
FIN 5 - 1998 | | 53:22 | 69 / 175 |
| |
Tomaattimehu | | 25:23 | 76 / 217 |
| |
t | | 22:07 | 40 / 162 |
| |
| | 19:41 | 22 / 104 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | 28:22 | 74 / 278 |
| |
Herbernheia 2011 | | 15:50 | 57 / 248 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | 22:18 | 65 / 293 |
| |
| 2 | 26:14 | 140 / 419 |
| |
SprintPastu | | 15:20 | 30 / 178 |
| |
Sprint | | 24:26 | 49 / 204 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | 32:34 | 43 / 243 |
| |
°Platambus | | 39:52 | 34 / 85 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Long | | 43:21 | 31 / 178 |
| |
Long sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 0.8 KM | | 7:22 | 34 / 213 |
| |
Pijnven Noord | | 33:32 | 33 / 193 |
| |
RunRun | | dnf | | | |
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] | | dnf | | | |
Winter Games [Middle] | | 27:10 | 83 / 213 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] | | 14:15 | 102 / 159 |
| |
Winter Games [Prolog] | | 8:42 | 70 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 | | 65:32 | 52 / 155 |
| |
Brignoles 02 | | 32:20 | 65 / 227 |
| |
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT | | 21:16 | 36 / 163 |
| |
essai | | 16:57 | 88 / 152 |
| |
Brignoles 01 | | 28:25 | 66 / 246 |
| |
x/z | | 27:04 | 14 / 124 |
| |
short - nybro | | 17:19 | 73 / 252 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | | 19:05 | 69 / 206 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E1 | | 25:43 | 78 / 251 |
| |
Bursellopsis | | 25:52 | 19 / 84 |
| |
Prorodon | | 39:43 | 38 / 88 |
| |
Cylindrocystis | | 39:17 | 46 / 106 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | | 15:16 | 50 / 292 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night | | 17:02 | 87 / 228 |
| |
Herbernheia Long | | 51:10 | 115 / 210 |
| |
Tallberget Ski-O | | 41:17 | 127 / 252 |
| |
Herbernheia Cahllange | | 16:24 | 58 / 244 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | 29:28 | 147 / 278 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E6 | | 17:55 | 75 / 234 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | | 21:37 | 63 / 228 |
| |
Neoprenhåssååå | | dnf | | | |
the run | 2 | dnf | | | |
Door 11 - PortU | | 27:52 | 78 / 211 |
| |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | 19:09 | 89 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 | | 22:16 | 64 / 183 |
| |
Door 6 | | 31:50 | 59 / 182 |
| |
Middle Fantasy | | 33:16 | 102 / 169 |
| |
Ryssberget Winter Tour | | 45:41 | 51 / 136 |
| |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | | 11:08 | 82 / 239 |
| |
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 | | 32:42 | 74 / 212 |
| |
door 8 | | 23:42 | 88 / 234 |
| |
Door 3 - Forvie | 2 | 29:32 | 33 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 | | 49:59 | 46 / 125 |
| |
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 | | 24:34 | 71 / 173 |
| |
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 | 2 | 46:52 | 79 / 201 |
| |
Smedley - Middle | | 37:45 | 46 / 161 |
| |
The Slump - Middle | | 29:34 | 14 / 149 |
| |
Maraetotara - Sprint | | 18:14 | 52 / 223 |
| |
Maraetotara - Long | 2 | 68:21 | 79 / 165 |
| |
Old Dogtrack Sprint | 2 | 13:01 | 83 / 252 |
| |
sprint | 2 | 9:13 | 24 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | 2 | 14:05 | 143 / 319 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Sprint | 2 | 24:42 | 158 / 275 |
| |
[Ocad] Venice | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:30 | 43 / 227 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Sälen | 2 | 38:47 | 92 / 241 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day | 2 | 21:40 | 103 / 278 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | 2 | 19:58 | 61 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprinta | | 9:42 | 48 / 150 |
| |
Sajaia | | 41:39 | 42 / 111 |
| |
sprint in Autrans to Noé | | 17:25 | 47 / 141 |
| |
Ojer Middle | | 27:01 | 66 / 167 |
| |
Sprint | | 7:53 | 30 / 128 |
| |
Rassonwood | | 13:15 | 49 / 134 |
| |
Aldeno Sprint | | dnf | | | |
course sur chemin pour jean | | 31:45 | 48 / 85 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill | 2 | 20:49 | 56 / 181 |
| |
sprint! focus | | dnf | | | |
Neaton-Islands day 2 | | 12:34 | 100 / 149 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 3/3 | | 20:54 | 93 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 2/3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | 11:23 | 49 / 245 |
| |
Valtjønn 1 | 2 | 19:06 | 21 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | 29:20 | 74 / 239 |
| |
Lac Mariet II | | 33:32 | 70 / 173 |
| |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | 13:03 | 76 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Saskatchewan | 2 | 76:17 | 59 / 203 |
| |
Home Run | | 23:55 | 62 / 165 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km | 2 | 35:08 | 101 / 225 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 12:17 | 60 / 265 |
| |
Alstad - Bodø | | 27:35 | 35 / 144 |
| |
[ocd] Homysud 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo - Prologue | 2 | 18:32 | 63 / 286 |
| |
Orient Show | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | | 36:41 | 121 / 233 |
| |
A lovely Sprint | 2 | 33:43 | 145 / 247 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle | 2 | 21:18 | 67 / 191 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint | 2 | 16:32 | 83 / 206 |
| |
CoastRace -day2 Sprint | 2 | 17:53 | 92 / 177 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | 2 | 58:49 | 28 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | 2 | 23:47 | 83 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | 2 | 16:18 | 128 / 365 |
| |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | 31:02 | 136 / 180 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | 27:51 | 63 / 220 |
| |
Sprint.... | 2 | 17:41 | 80 / 203 |
| |
Old Dogtown-West | | 29:21 | 105 / 160 |
| |
Mt. High | | 9:12 | 72 / 138 |
| |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | 42:09 | 70 / 176 |
| |
[] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
JOK-stugan middle-long | | 34:57 | 43 / 145 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle | | 24:51 | 50 / 186 |
| |
RobRoy Middle | | 40:52 | 45 / 101 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 23:36 | 115 / 282 |
| |
Rice Lake #2 | | 40:56 | 42 / 146 |
| |
Night Sprintrace | | 12:05 | 36 / 130 |
| |
Rice Lake #1 | | 32:38 | 13 / 79 |
| |
kikirace3 | | 32:13 | 51 / 80 |
| |
kikirace 1 | | 18:22 | 35 / 107 |
| |
[ocad] Running in circles | | 31:03 | 43 / 98 |
| |
[ocad] Just one more | | 25:31 | 50 / 106 |
| |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | | 17:37 | 57 / 201 |
| |
Finnbo [ocad] | | 16:56 | 68 / 177 |
| |
Minisprint | | 7:28 | 119 / 235 |
| |
Aulacoseira | | 24:07 | 23 / 91 |
| |
Euglena gracilis | | 23:26 | 13 / 101 |
| |
JVM04 (my first comp) | | 40:18 | 104 / 163 |
| |
Ruggles | | 17:15 | 93 / 151 |
| |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | 12:48 | 34 / 190 |
| |
Long | | 51:36 | 61 / 147 |
| |
Night | | 20:57 | 45 / 139 |
| |
Middle | | 18:49 | 49 / 223 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 22:58 | 67 / 139 |
| |
Prologue short | | 12:36 | 56 / 253 |
| |
Trost Open | | 14:57 | 36 / 118 |
| |
Konnerud | | 15:10 | 31 / 111 |
| |
6:e strackan | | 11:56 | 53 / 131 |
| |
GP | | 20:32 | 14 / 98 |
| |
tull | | 5:04 | 79 / 121 |
| |
Granlia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | | 15:03 | 81 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | 21:28 | 106 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 25:41 | 122 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 31:28 | 101 / 230 |
| |
? | | 16:53 | 42 / 150 |
| |
SuperSprint 2 | | 8:59 | 62 / 216 |
| |
haukilampi ski o | | 56:29 | 25 / 104 |
| |
SuperSprint | | 10:42 | 47 / 251 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:00 | 12 / 122 |
| |
cfocad day 1 | | 14:07 | 58 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night | | 32:50 | 99 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 23:56 | 83 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 9:13 | 13 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 25:10 | 89 / 224 |
| |
Running on Rooftops | | 21:32 | 39 / 228 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | 49:09 | 78 / 213 |
| |
day16 | 2 | 10:42 | 55 / 92 |
| |
TinyMap 2 | | 17:41 | 78 / 170 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 12:49 | 48 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | | 25:23 | 115 / 206 |
| |
TinyMap | | 20:20 | 80 / 177 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyril Training 5 | | 14:44 | 76 / 189 |
| |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 9:09 | 77 / 250 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | 26:58 | 60 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle | 2 | 33:43 | 83 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | | 25:21 | 138 / 208 |
| |
Kaleva Churc righ version | | 17:31 | 102 / 244 |
| |
Kaleva Church New | | 17:34 | 22 / 135 |
| |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | 6:49 | 56 / 256 |
| |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | 39:47 | 139 / 277 |
| |
Rocky I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | | 50:41 | 115 / 255 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | | 34:08 | 127 / 207 |
| |
Binneberg 4 | | 19:10 | 43 / 227 |
| |
Ski-o | | 15:42 | 29 / 197 |
| |
Creag Mhic | | 31:03 | 67 / 176 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Binneberg Prologue | | dnf | | | |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | 2 | 14:33 | 130 / 339 |
| |
random 2,7km | | 29:26 | 55 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 21:06 | 61 / 237 |
| |
Welcome Klaus | 2 | 11:02 | 43 / 116 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | 26:26 | 106 / 231 |
| |
Creag Mhic Preview | | 7:39 | 81 / 228 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | 39:45 | 134 / 253 |
| |
Downhill-O | | 14:20 | 86 / 183 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | 2 | 39:38 | 120 / 377 |
| |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | 2 | 23:07 | 85 / 215 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 20:17 | 102 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Balladyna | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 14:34 | 56 / 250 |
| |
Lakaliini C | | 14:21 | 26 / 172 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | 12:22 | 24 / 217 |
| |
Kaleva church Park O | | 11:28 | 36 / 206 |
| |
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN | 2 | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 1 | | 16:43 | 58 / 264 |
| |
ski-o map | | 22:26 | 16 / 150 |
| |
Kleven | | 22:51 | 133 / 266 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita | 2 | 17:35 | 71 / 191 |
| |
Fantasy Night Sprint | 2 | 7:16 | 100 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 17:34 | 124 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 34:18 | 167 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | 2 | 14:35 | 89 / 310 |
| |
Pavia Leste Preview | 2 | 6:07 | 82 / 240 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | | 31:26 | 64 / 200 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lophocharis | | 41:58 | 52 / 143 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | 30:00 | 100 / 201 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 25:38 | 154 / 258 |
| |
Palm island | 2 | 16:12 | 79 / 237 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | 16:31 | 47 / 208 |
| |
Indoor-O | | 21:55 | 75 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | 23:41 | 118 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | 2 | 28:28 | 163 / 391 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | 57:52 | 107 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | 2 | 52:26 | 81 / 259 |
| |
Ultralong Woc_05 | 2 | 98:09 | 36 / 141 |
| |
Crayz middel | | dnf | | | |
Micro Labyrint | | 19:23 | 44 / 157 |
| |
Crazy Sprit | | 18:56 | 34 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Diplogaster | | dnf | | | |
Woc05 map | | 55:37 | 76 / 180 |
| |
Labyrint | | 7:21 | 70 / 148 |
| |
Micro O #2 | | 15:52 | 109 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | 13:48 | 57 / 180 |
| |
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe | | 24:25 | 46 / 182 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 37:15 | 153 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | 17:02 | 78 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event II | 2 | 21:45 | 64 / 197 |
| |
Massey University E1 | | 26:48 | 83 / 201 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben | 2 | 24:05 | 75 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event | 2 | 27:54 | 33 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) The Rogga Nilsson comp.1 | 2 | 28:19 | 75 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night | 2 | 27:41 | 81 / 117 |
| |
SpringCupCF Day | | 51:06 | 123 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia V | 2 | 34:43 | 41 / 202 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 | 2 | 22:40 | 76 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | 2 | 33:50 | 39 / 222 |
| |
Aantekkin | 2 | dnf | | | |
Schönhardt | 2 | 20:48 | 68 / 211 |
| |
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen | 2 | dnf | | | |
Welland-Sixenhof | 2 | 30:14 | 35 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia III | 2 | 38:45 | 58 / 297 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | 2 | 32:56 | 154 / 355 |
| |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | | 19:15 | 49 / 201 |
| |
[Ocad] Venezia | | 44:39 | 32 / 203 |
| |
Sprints championship 1 | 2 | 10:25 | 74 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 15:28 | 95 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint | | 31:04 | 97 / 191 |
| |
Sparresäter Sprint | | 13:42 | 69 / 165 |
| |
Sprint 10min | | 21:29 | 111 / 215 |
| |
Water Desert | | 14:38 | 73 / 118 |
| |
Fast Runner | | 14:15 | 86 / 154 |
| |
Short burst | 2 | 11:58 | 94 / 188 |
| |
The Open Competition | | 11:32 | 101 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | 41:38 | 101 / 217 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | 2 | 55:04 | 146 / 249 |
| |
Sunflower - Night! | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | 28:57 | 112 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | 2 | 11:20 | 110 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 19:25 | 126 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 21:32 | 82 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 9:38 | 152 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | 2 | 19:57 | 94 / 292 |
| |
A Real Ocad Sprint | | 11:27 | 90 / 176 |
| |
hedley sprint | | 15:16 | 22 / 44 |
| |
heaton park | | 32:05 | 15 / 44 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 20:25 | 125 / 176 |
| |
Cup 2 | | 39:20 | 50 / 77 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 15:12 | 47 / 187 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:05 | 81 / 282 |
| |
Rocad - Blonde 1 | | 16:21 | 35 / 118 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) | | 35:16 | 42 / 117 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | 12:41 | 28 / 183 |
| |
Ocad- Forzen Fritz | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saglia III | | 40:41 | 98 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | 30:18 | 58 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 | | 28:48 | 54 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | | 33:35 | 81 / 152 |
| |
Kilsbergen lång | | 64:48 | 78 / 133 |
| |
Kolmården long | | 60:29 | 64 / 173 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 29:29 | 133 / 239 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series | | 43:54 | 35 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 27:06 | 98 / 215 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 37:24 | 97 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Hørtekollen | 2 | 20:38 | 77 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 22:33 | 120 / 229 |
| |
Healt | 2 | 19:23 | 47 / 152 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Auvergnat | 2 | 21:03 | 69 / 179 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 8:43 | 26 / 97 |
| |
Kempefjell | | 34:04 | 68 / 145 |
| |
Comp 1 | | 10:48 | 35 / 171 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 29:00 | 103 / 266 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | 17:37 | 53 / 201 |
| |
O P 6-days day 1 | | 5:00 | 24 / 178 |
| |
Easy Sprint2 (M) | 2 | 5:47 | 37 / 156 |
| |
Easy Sprint1 (M) | 2 | 5:16 | 33 / 237 |
| |
[Rocad] Junne | 2 | 15:53 | 107 / 304 |
| |
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 | 2 | 20:50 | 35 / 182 |
| |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | 10:24 | 37 / 218 |
| |
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 24:56 | 103 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 27:57 | 97 / 204 |
| |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | 2 | 22:41 | 44 / 240 |
| |
Vildmarken | 2 | 21:36 | 71 / 207 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | 35:46 | 74 / 196 |
| |
Carrera 1 | 2 | 13:44 | 26 / 165 |
| |
3.5 fast | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ælj-løpet | | 16:34 | 21 / 114 |
| |
[ocd]Trandum Aur | | 15:54 | 60 / 174 |
| |
(OCAD) Island Sprint | | 20:39 | 89 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten downhill | | 7:56 | 24 / 153 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD | | 14:16 | 66 / 157 |
| |
[SKI-O] Skinnheisetra day 2 | | 36:48 | 7 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle distance | | 22:20 | 37 / 152 |
| |
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid | | 26:21 | 42 / 109 |
| |
Open-Cup 6 | | 29:39 | 72 / 102 |
| |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | 14:18 | 75 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | 25:50 | 115 / 222 |
| |
Open-Cup 5 | | 22:06 | 39 / 106 |
| |
Open-Cup 4 | | 18:26 | 30 / 101 |
| |
Open Cup 3 | | 15:38 | 32 / 126 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro | | 45:08 | 53 / 147 |
| |
Wt ~ 20 min | | 29:04 | 65 / 137 |
| |
Open-Cup 2 | | 12:38 | 28 / 180 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 40:17 | 98 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Control picking Night | | 23:45 | 65 / 99 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rumpetrollryggen Open | | 65:43 | 40 / 92 |
| |
Open-Cup 1 | | 9:24 | 10 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT | | 29:08 | 68 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT | | 50:14 | 69 / 123 |
| |
Put out more comps | | 45:24 | 27 / 87 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 29:20 | 82 / 228 |
| |
Let Me Win | | dnf | | | |
THE THORNTONS EVENT | | 15:54 | 52 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 25:18 | 102 / 220 |
| |
Random Series - Day 5 | | 16:33 | 58 / 141 |
| |
Random Series - Day 4 | | 19:59 | 98 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Random Series - Day 2 | | 19:57 | 40 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 1 | | 19:50 | 69 / 167 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 | | 51:12 | 16 / 100 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 38:35 | 122 / 234 |
| |
Mini Forest | | 8:58 | 59 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Tulbing | | 25:17 | 39 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle | | 45:55 | 61 / 122 |
| |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | 62:55 | 70 / 182 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 22:41 | 67 / 252 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 27:28 | 99 / 265 |
| |
Steep long Random | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene | | 13:02 | 45 / 114 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW | | 49:06 | 40 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 28:20 | 95 / 291 |
| |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | | 9:18 | 42 / 149 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km | | 40:08 | 31 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | 29:59 | 28 / 174 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 South | | 76:28 | 24 / 80 |
| |
Glbal Warming | | 25:00 | 103 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | 2 | 36:57 | 151 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 22:33 | 85 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre | 2 | 37:57 | 69 / 186 |
| |
Labyrint race | | 2:08 | 57 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | 55:56 | 101 / 212 |
| |
SUPER Sprint | | 3:59 | 51 / 124 |
| |
downhill | | 12:46 | 62 / 140 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 | | 10:29 | 131 / 172 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 | | 8:15 | 45 / 169 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | | 9:04 | 52 / 192 |
| |
NEW RANDOM SERIES | | 36:51 | 104 / 167 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | 2 | 23:06 | 190 / 357 |
| |
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint | | 9:38 | 66 / 149 |
| |
high open race | | 29:12 | 58 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix | 2 | 27:15 | 68 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | 2 | 15:16 | 110 / 264 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | 2 | 48:10 | 91 / 194 |
| |
Sky city E | 2 | 27:32 | 55 / 192 |
| |
sprint | | 16:11 | 75 / 153 |
| |
and the next one... | 2 | 34:13 | 39 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 26:30 | 126 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 31:26 | 145 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | 2 | 16:57 | 116 / 402 |
| |
[ROCAD] Former training map | 2 | 21:24 | 123 / 233 |
| |
craig's awesome course 2 | 2 | 7:32 | 112 / 170 |
| |
craig awsome course day 1 | 2 | 13:06 | 73 / 128 |
| |
The last on of eleven - Final | 2 | 1:30 | 15 / 206 |
| |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | 2 | 32:51 | 103 / 248 |
| |
EASY ORIENTEERING | | 7:03 | 52 / 152 |
| |
OCAD Fjellseter | | 17:27 | 71 / 182 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint prolog | | 9:45 | 108 / 196 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint | | 20:24 | 82 / 142 |
| |
Sprint in a open area (Night) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Climbing is funny | | 20:12 | 83 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | 26:43 | 77 / 200 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 | | 27:15 | 92 / 167 |
| |
Fences | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | 29:22 | 60 / 167 |
| |
Test race | | 8:45 | 57 / 130 |
| |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | 2 | 37:14 | 193 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | 43:31 | 119 / 202 |
| |
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage | | 9:25 | 54 / 125 |
| |
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 56 | | dnf | | | |
Short O-course | | 4:57 | 27 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | 21:07 | 89 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 | 2 | 18:34 | 57 / 131 |
| |
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette | | 32:49 | 70 / 154 |
| |
South Cup day1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | | 14:20 | 89 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 37:14 | 166 / 275 |
| |
Sepentinemassacretunting2 | | 8:14 | 25 / 135 |
| |
Serpentinemassacretunting | | 16:06 | 43 / 138 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | 16:10 | 75 / 216 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | | 6:11 | 27 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km | | 22:48 | 70 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 11:59 | 81 / 275 |
| |
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] | | 16:36 | 95 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD)SinteMette | | 20:10 | 36 / 79 |
| |
(OCAD)Ingalunda City | | 10:15 | 21 / 118 |
| |
Sprint easy 5 | | 9:23 | 46 / 106 |
| |
Sprint easy 2 | | 7:13 | 43 / 157 |
| |
Sprint easy | | 5:09 | 50 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | 2 | 12:59 | 167 / 256 |
| |
CF SKIEN OK | | 14:27 | 40 / 135 |
| |
go swimming | | 3:22 | 144 / 187 |
| |
Marsh Run | | 6:45 | 126 / 154 |
| |
Maze 2 | | 18:19 | 35 / 144 |
| |
Sleivåsen | | 50:04 | 97 / 152 |
| |
Who find the best way? | | dnf | | | |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 | | 5:28 | 49 / 121 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | 23:19 | 122 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | 26:41 | 109 / 175 |
| |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | 12:07 | 48 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 11:49 | 57 / 209 |
| |
[Beginner] Haråsstugan | | 6:21 | 65 / 144 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo | | 20:59 | 55 / 166 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | 37:58 | 106 / 202 |
| |
Maze | | 4:25 | 23 / 151 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:52 | 40 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 9:56 | 4 / 187 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | 58:37 | 93 / 168 |
| |
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 | | 19:45 | 63 / 119 |
| |
ROCAD - 1.6k | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 19:06 | 129 / 212 |
| |
Orienteerers Heaven | | dnf | | | |
Koenigstrad | | 17:11 | 71 / 107 |
| |
(OCAD)Humble | | 15:02 | 73 / 158 |
| |
Kandersteg | | 25:29 | 108 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | 2 | 15:36 | 51 / 239 |
| |
Contour O - Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | 28:19 | 64 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | 19:39 | 70 / 170 |
| |
Texture test | | 10:11 | 104 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 14:47 | 66 / 137 |
| |
Hohgant_middle | | 48:13 | 93 / 138 |
| |
Miners-O | | 15:02 | 76 / 219 |
| |
Hohgant | | 29:09 | 96 / 185 |
| |
Tynset by night! | 2 | 26:05 | 46 / 114 |
| |
Waldner | | 33:06 | 36 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | 15:19 | 64 / 228 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 36:00 | 168 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 33:45 | 142 / 228 |
| |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venice - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | 21:05 | 35 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Årtlöten | | 33:50 | 71 / 139 |
| |
Hudsonboro Copetitions - Long | | 50:23 | 36 / 57 |
| |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Night | | 40:11 | 22 / 47 |
| |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint | | 17:41 | 42 / 123 |
| |
Racetrack | | 25:25 | 59 / 118 |
| |
Flpping Fish Lake | | 13:06 | 65 / 158 |
| |
Flopping Fish Lake | | 11:42 | 12 / 125 |
| |
Pain | | 19:27 | 54 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | 27:34 | 93 / 235 |
| |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:50 | 102 / 207 |
| |
CF OMHOLT SHORT | | 20:20 | 58 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night | | 24:31 | 80 / 118 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | 28:12 | 122 / 203 |
| |
ROCAD 5-Micro O | | 46:11 | 54 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long | | 62:04 | 103 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint | | 21:38 | 96 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 20:37 | 143 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | dnf | | | |
Ogan Championship - Night | | dnf | | | |
Ogan Championship - middle | | 18:47 | 114 / 154 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Long | | 32:49 | 78 / 132 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 19:12 | 111 / 207 |
| |
mappa di silvio | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD 4-Middle | | 30:14 | 32 / 76 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 46:18 | 112 / 211 |
| |
ROCAD 3-Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD 2 | | 26:49 | 58 / 89 |
| |
ROCAD sprint | | 23:26 | 61 / 146 |
| |
Oeschinen | | 17:53 | 70 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| | 42:25 | 76 / 155 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 21:28 | 52 / 207 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint 2 | | 14:20 | 40 / 101 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Long | | 60:48 | 50 / 78 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle | | 39:28 | 67 / 114 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint | | 16:08 | 65 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | dnf | | | |
Tranum | | 19:00 | 60 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Ala | | dnf | | | |
Half real-half fantasy | | 31:16 | 67 / 101 |
| |
Ingalunda City | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | | 80:41 | 98 / 158 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 2:21 | 210 / 484 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT | | 26:15 | 52 / 125 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | 41:04 | 106 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]coca cola town stage 3 | | 54:16 | 46 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 | | 34:46 | 84 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:55 | 143 / 238 |
| |
Tuchkovo | | 31:49 | 99 / 144 |
| |
Grigorchikovo | | 43:27 | 111 / 154 |
| |
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT | | 28:13 | 68 / 107 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 km | | 14:08 | 75 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min | | 45:56 | 88 / 136 |
| |
2nd stage | | 22:52 | 34 / 75 |
| |
Quick Sprint | | 35:00 | 65 / 137 |
| |
Sosh sprint | | 19:35 | 99 / 187 |
| |
small bit of mountain map. | | 16:23 | 65 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | 56:36 | 98 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] 2,4 km | | 27:10 | 111 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | 25:51 | 111 / 159 |
| |
Winchesterfield 1 | | 44:22 | 56 / 86 |
| |
You know it but who is the faste | | 12:11 | 24 / 72 |
| |
Oslo City Cup Bøler | | 26:31 | 77 / 162 |
| |
...another... | | 22:07 | 34 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | | 53:01 | 102 / 163 |
| |
Zhukovo day2 | | 30:28 | 64 / 95 |
| |
Zhukovo day1 | | 51:57 | 65 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pink open land | | 30:40 | 80 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 25:35 | 87 / 188 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | 25:44 | 104 / 162 |
| |
Winthropergberg Sprint | | 9:54 | 95 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 7:09 | 59 / 192 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 21:34 | 102 / 176 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O | | 57:59 | 77 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 42:11 | 134 / 201 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mellom Cup løp 1 | | 50:07 | 85 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 46:19 | 135 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 24:04 | 142 / 241 |
| |
New sprint 2 | | 47:06 | 81 / 108 |
| |
New Sprint | | 25:34 | 80 / 140 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
hu | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 19:14 | 102 / 215 |
| |
city sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,4 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | 52:43 | 57 / 91 |
| |
[ocad]Longer middle | | 57:15 | 75 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | 41:14 | 108 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | dnf | | | |
wsdfgh | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:50 | 49 / 104 |
| |
runrun | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:02 | 95 / 151 |
| |
Bubbly | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 43:39 | 142 / 200 |
| |
Granskauen night | | 46:43 | 53 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night | | 34:01 | 127 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | 54:37 | 144 / 211 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 | | 47:57 | 72 / 119 |
| |
UpTheHill | | 31:13 | 96 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:29 | 161 / 311 |
| |
[rnd] steep | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:07 | 41 / 147 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | 51:29 | 107 / 157 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 43:18 | 102 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | 50:01 | 109 / 162 |
| |
Whos the fastest runner? | 2 | 6:23 | 43 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 40:50 | 150 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | dnf | | | |
Nisunperä | | 38:11 | 189 / 257 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 65:27 | 136 / 209 |
| |
O.7km Sprint | | 8:13 | 51 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Marlay Park | 2 | 20:44 | 42 / 150 |
| |
super easy | 2 | 6:19 | 148 / 348 |
| |
[untitled] | 2 | 10:55 | 125 / 207 |
| |
Santry Ireland | 2 | 18:59 | 98 / 180 |
| |
Routechoise-test | 2 | 18:04 | 39 / 224 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 24:57 | 71 / 209 |
| |
Brindisi PWT | 2 | 13:12 | 39 / 158 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
JV map Sinte-Mette | 2 | 27:14 | 86 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Small sprint | 2 | 10:39 | 129 / 224 |
| |
| 3 | 9:06 | 37 / 224 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | 2 | 55:52 | 82 / 218 |
| |
Fantasy city sprint | 2 | 20:14 | 94 / 250 |
| |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | 2 | 55:14 | 160 / 288 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 38:58 | 145 / 217 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | 36:43 | 85 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]-city middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | 2 | dnf | | | |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fence Mania - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vester Thorup | | 39:48 | 178 / 295 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 36:28 | 147 / 272 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | 2 | 8:12 | 310 / 504 |
| |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | 18:47 | 64 / 233 |
| |
warrenfieldtown sprint | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
Col Du Maschairuz | | 83:36 | 55 / 112 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 24:38 | 96 / 186 |
| |
routechoice! | | 16:53 | 51 / 100 |
| |
The castle | | 3:37 | 10 / 112 |
| |
OCADsprint | | 15:59 | 90 / 181 |
| |
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! | | 4:05 | 33 / 165 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre (middle) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Amsterdam Centre | 2 | dnf | | | |
Follow the Controls! | | 4:53 | 22 / 122 |
| |
Swamp Island | | 28:13 | 109 / 180 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 26:15 | 152 / 211 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long Course 1 | | 90:48 | 44 / 86 |
| |
Easy Run | | 10:25 | 74 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 9:02 | 31 / 159 |
| |
10-Mila 3 | | dnf | | | |
Blueberry forest | | 18:02 | 151 / 240 |
| |
Difficult | | dnf | | | |
Line-o | | dnf | | | |
Boys 10 course | | 13:20 | 62 / 129 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 | | dnf | | | |
Kid Course | | 11:53 | 73 / 119 |
| |
City fantasie sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
long sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint in open terrains | | 8:49 | 97 / 194 |
| |
Sortest coomp ever this time | | 0:02 | 1 / 77 |
| |
Sprint-o Day3 | | 18:05 | 86 / 120 |
| |
Sprint-o Day2 | | 8:20 | 56 / 119 |
| |
Sprinto-Day1 | | 12:38 | 108 / 148 |
| |
Road Race 2!! | 2 | 6:16 | 120 / 147 |
| |
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe | 2 | dnf | | | |
Paulup 4 | | 20:07 | 116 / 137 |
| |
Ski-O | | 12:35 | 76 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) | | dnf | | | |
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! | | 0:07 | 148 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 0:05 | 1 / 220 |
| |
City sprint | 2 | 23:43 | 71 / 143 |
| |
RUN!!!!!!!!!!! | 2 | 12:12 | 59 / 103 |
| |
No orienteering at all just... | 2 | 2:31 | 347 / 384 |
| |
BingO | | dnf | | | |
Fun sprint. | | 17:16 | 114 / 145 |
| |
City-O 2,9 km | | 36:49 | 56 / 158 |
| |
which one??? | | 8:48 | 26 / 62 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:20 | 53 / 138 |
| |
Park-OL | 2 | 15:03 | 79 / 209 |
| |
Dalsjö Golfbana 3,7 km | | 34:38 | 93 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint | | 32:19 | 96 / 151 |
| |
Mackanfejden V21 | | 4:57 | 36 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 4:53 | 37 / 176 |
| |
| 3 | 4:53 | 37 / 176 |
| |
North Tremont Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
Secret Area DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint | | 27:52 | 98 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Fun Sprint | | 24:05 | 124 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
SCV Middle | | dnf | | | |
City sprint 1,8 km | | 19:40 | 75 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 27:40 | 135 / 179 |
| |
Cheire de Mazayes | | 37:03 | 127 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:27 | 102 / 223 |
| |
Model-Event 0,6km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Portugal | 2 | dnf | | | |
easy =) | | 4:49 | 58 / 73 |
| |
Control Sprint | | dnf | | | |
small Island sprint | | dnf | | | |
Extreme fast course | | 12:54 | 26 / 53 |
| |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | dnf | | | |
Brunos Birthday Map | | 16:06 | 91 / 123 |
| |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy1 | | 4:37 | 62 / 115 |
| |
HOMER SIMPSONS | | 13:57 | 77 / 141 |
| |
Very short Sprint | | 2:27 | 88 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 1:12 | 74 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda | | 51:37 | 95 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
Simpsons :) .jpg | 2 | 21:02 | 92 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | 33:29 | 107 / 207 |
| |
GoldenMile | | 19:41 | 86 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | | 9:41 | 151 / 189 |
| |
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners | | 14:54 | 91 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day2 | | dnf | | | |
Final Championship o Russia '05 | | 8:54 | 99 / 158 |
| |
CFL Qualification 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | | dnf | | | |
WHOS THE FASTER ONE?? | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]KaliningradCity-3day | | 26:45 | 46 / 85 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day | | 10:11 | 68 / 142 |
| |
Waldstadion Aalen | 2 | 39:27 | 110 / 160 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 11:47 | 108 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | dnf | | | |
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
super city sprint | 2 | 27:41 | 70 / 140 |
| |
Old school :D | 2 | dnf | | | |
Till Amanda Leo | | 8:02 | 86 / 113 |
| |
Schive 3-days | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SGOGEN | | 38:35 | 59 / 89 |
| |
[ocad]own map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OSCAR SPECIAL | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Djurparkssprinten | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 09 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]labyrint 2 | | 44:42 | 45 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD]labyrint | | 15:45 | 54 / 123 |
| |
mit.park-0 | | 31:39 | 55 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | | 38:31 | 94 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 16:21 | 107 / 198 |
| |
Waterring! | | 23:26 | 59 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | dnf | | | |
INTRO CHAMPS | 2 | 5:05 | 83 / 147 |
| |
| 3 | 4:31 | 56 / 147 |
| |
ocad short sprint | | 6:07 | 126 / 224 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | | 36:10 | 119 / 179 |
| |
Putten 4,0 km | | dnf | | | |
Sahara-O-Cup | | 19:05 | 57 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | 31:10 | 118 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | 20:24 | 75 / 212 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | 69:57 | 115 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy) | | 36:58 | 89 / 121 |
| |
Kaktusboda, citymap. | | 25:39 | 31 / 105 |
| |
Parksprint - Part 2 | | 31:41 | 94 / 122 |
| |
OcadMap Sprint | | 37:58 | 100 / 132 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 1 (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 30:43 | 74 / 91 |
| |
fantasy ocad - parksprint | | 22:17 | 86 / 148 |
| |
Germany 1,7 km | | 14:39 | 61 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | 25:17 | 102 / 242 |
| |
Germany fast course | | 35:24 | 115 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia | | dnf | | | |
LABYRINT : Final | | dnf | | | |
4 days - Stage 2 | | 15:17 | 78 / 122 |
| |
4 days - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | dnf | | | |
| | 39:44 | 151 / 198 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fantasy | | 41:30 | 101 / 143 |
| |
[ROCAD] made in 10 min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Federbachtal | 2 | 33:23 | 90 / 138 |
| |
Flat and fast | 2 | 16:03 | 64 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD]long sprint :D | 2 | 34:59 | 67 / 98 |
| |
Citysprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 7:55 | 109 / 225 |
| |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | dnf | | | |
Bomansplats | 2 | 8:24 | 79 / 115 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
quite steep mountain hehehe!!! | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]route choice moutain | 2 | 19:37 | 100 / 121 |
| |
City-ol | 2 | 35:21 | 107 / 125 |
| |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | 36:28 | 95 / 190 |
| |
Route choice | | 4:11 | 73 / 112 |
| |
Mountain orienteering | | 14:20 | 70 / 116 |
| |
Sörbo Cup 1,6km | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
1 square | 2 | 5:16 | 122 / 142 |
| |
| 3 | 1:36 | 67 / 142 |
| |
4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Mt Savin | | dnf | | | |
Another joke | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 8:47 | 65 / 123 |
| |
TC | | dnf | | | |
mit-o | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Manhattan | 2 | 23:41 | 139 / 196 |
| |
middle ocad city sprint!!! | 2 | 40:09 | 95 / 147 |
| |
[MAZE] Get out | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint..it is not intro course | 2 | 5:24 | 129 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map | 2 | dnf | | | |