Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[ocad]short race | | 39:56 | 154 / 200 |
| |
Hej | | dnf | | | |
The Adventure | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Final | | 21:49 | 2 / 82 |
| |
Sprint Kval | | 23:38 | 9 / 101 |
| |
Rajd.se ARVIDSJAUR | | 18:39 | 5 / 106 |
| |
Long sprint - map:MIT | | 20:06 | 9 / 140 |
| |
School's Out | | 19:10 | 11 / 51 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 | | 25:10 | 36 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | | 18:23 | 8 / 160 |
| |
m sprinten | | 14:38 | 7 / 86 |
| |
Desert | | 29:03 | 3 / 43 |
| |
[OCAD]Simpsons | | 25:21 | 1 / 86 |
| |
brasillllllllll | | 3:32 | 3 / 83 |
| |
Skidstavallen 1.4km | | 9:01 | 13 / 156 |
| |
Sprint 2300 m only | | 13:25 | 1 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! | | 18:26 | 7 / 152 |
| |
Fantasy2 | | 3:04 | 2 / 95 |
| |
Fantasy1 | | 3:43 | 28 / 115 |
| |
Course1 | | 4:16 | 4 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,8 km | | 7:54 | 17 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | | 4:38 | 29 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-test | | 7:36 | 4 / 152 |
| |
.Com "o" sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Alol-3day | | 23:05 | 7 / 91 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-2day | | 27:04 | 11 / 93 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-day1 | | 31:07 | 16 / 90 |
| |
Short sprint 2 | | 13:18 | 3 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day3 | | 28:21 | 10 / 73 |
| |
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners | | 10:08 | 16 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Küka middle | | 20:33 | 4 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day2 | | 29:42 | 2 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 | | 20:26 | 1 / 98 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 22:06 | 1 / 131 |
| |
Haugan. | | 25:12 | 4 / 67 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short | | 27:50 | 17 / 143 |
| |
CFL Qualification 2 | | 26:49 | 13 / 77 |
| |
CFL Qualification 1 | | 22:08 | 5 / 108 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 3 | | 26:28 | 4 / 53 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 | | 25:13 | 2 / 128 |
| |
SPRINT NEW MAP | | 19:34 | 2 / 96 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity-3day | | 24:15 | 34 / 85 |
| |
[ocad]Kaliningradcity race-2day | | 11:00 | 1 / 91 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day | | 6:33 | 4 / 142 |
| |
Sprint 2, NIGHT | | 11:36 | 8 / 78 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 9:55 | 10 / 121 |
| |
Sprint course | | 12:19 | 14 / 104 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint | | 8:40 | 1 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | 19:10 | 2 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 19:35 | 8 / 244 |
| |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 9:44 | 1 / 226 |
| |
Test | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy | | dnf | | | |
short race | | 2:49 | 1 / 92 |
| |
Another Woman | | 31:10 | 5 / 75 |
| |
Mixed-forrest SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Russia 2007 2,0km | | 19:27 | 20 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | | 35:26 | 12 / 164 |
| |
Prolog 0,6 km | | 6:22 | 6 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 18:15 | 131 / 154 |
| |
Russia 2007 3,0km | | 26:13 | 7 / 86 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 3 | | 9:08 | 6 / 121 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 2 | | 14:19 | 24 / 120 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 1 | | 9:15 | 17 / 132 |
| |
Russia 2007 1,8km | | 17:24 | 38 / 157 |
| |
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu | | 16:33 | 5 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | 26:09 | 7 / 250 |
| |
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT | | 9:29 | 16 / 104 |
| |
Grätjärn 2,6 km | | 25:28 | 3 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-Sprint | | 10:05 | 3 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 21:45 | 107 / 213 |
| |
Ingalunda City 3,2 km | | 26:38 | 25 / 75 |
| |
| 2 | 22:40 | 1 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short | | 27:01 | 35 / 103 |
| |
CF cup 9 | | dnf | | | |
Ol-Berget race 2 | | 24:08 | 20 / 105 |
| |
WOC2059 Sprint | | 12:38 | 17 / 88 |
| |
OL-BERGET race | | 4:47 | 1 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | 29:28 | 26 / 170 |
| |
Mohed Short Distans | | 16:01 | 8 / 164 |
| |
Bøsse'Bøsse | | 20:42 | 10 / 50 |
| |
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 | | 24:04 | 5 / 111 |
| |
Fast Sprint in Ingalunda City | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:45 | 71 / 96 |
| |
Puttberget 2,3 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km | | 13:45 | 17 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Csakvar short | | 15:59 | 4 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 19:20 | 20 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Smrk short | | 17:00 | 24 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle | | 22:51 | 27 / 137 |
| |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | 9:22 | 19 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal | | 16:58 | 13 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 10:25 | 8 / 201 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | 23:30 | 11 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 20:46 | 6 / 134 |
| |
[Freehand City O] | | 13:09 | 38 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 11:10 | 18 / 202 |
| |
| 3 | 9:35 | 1 / 202 |
| |
Holm Hardcore | | dnf | | | |
woman new hardcore BS | | 14:50 | 18 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | 16:58 | 25 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 15:53 | 6 / 198 |
| |
| 3 | 39:41 | 155 / 198 |
| |
South Russia | | 20:34 | 17 / 140 |
| |
Habrový potok 2 | | 27:57 | 5 / 115 |
| |
Certovy Hlavy Sprint | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | 30:20 | 56 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED | | 15:13 | 1 / 138 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Amsberg 3,1 km | | 31:48 | 7 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD]bad example for newupdate! | | 8:59 | 43 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance | | 19:43 | 11 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint | | 7:27 | 10 / 172 |
| |
Omholt 2,8 km | | 24:26 | 1 / 117 |
| |
the random map | | 12:16 | 4 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD]Moscow Compass | | 15:19 | 1 / 118 |
| |
bach | | 30:04 | 9 / 46 |
| |
Vester Torup, 1,7 km | | 15:06 | 12 / 171 |
| |
A-tour 1 | | 8:37 | 42 / 210 |
| |
Bach | | 19:35 | 10 / 67 |
| |
Till Amanda Leo | | 6:06 | 46 / 113 |
| |
lolot | | 3:21 | 3 / 75 |
| |
lol | | 3:19 | 3 / 71 |
| |
Plastic | | 15:40 | 6 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Naglarbyberget 3,5 km | | 27:09 | 1 / 54 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | 14:20 | 25 / 226 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 4 | | 16:34 | 35 / 91 |
| |
[Ocad]fixed.Till min vän Osan:p | | 16:44 | 21 / 107 |
| |
fantasy map | | 27:47 | 4 / 76 |
| |
Citysprint | | 4:53 | 16 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 7:46 | 106 / 225 |
| |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | 23:54 | 22 / 175 |
| |
Ravin race | | 17:32 | 28 / 98 |
| |
The bath 2,0 km | | 15:30 | 8 / 153 |
| |
OCAD -Norway | | 22:45 | 3 / 160 |
| |
run run run !!! | | 25:21 | 19 / 122 |
| |
CF cup 7 | | dnf | | | |
steep :D | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs | | 10:17 | 20 / 146 |
| |
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) | | 20:47 | 28 / 160 |
| |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | | 12:35 | 26 / 207 |
| |
OCAD Västerås | | 7:30 | 18 / 211 |
| |
Älgsjön 1,6 km | | 43:23 | 6 / 29 |
| |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | 19:04 | 5 / 187 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy | | 4:46 | 2 / 150 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy -Night | | dnf | | | |
Pellesberget NIGHT | | 16:34 | 5 / 91 |
| |
[ROCAD] barerock mountains | | 15:42 | 8 / 129 |
| |
Spring sprints 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race | | 35:30 | 9 / 122 |
| |
Leinzell - Sprint | | 18:31 | 45 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 | | 37:32 | 47 / 155 |
| |
Saterdalen New Year | | 22:02 | 11 / 90 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #3 (fixed) | | dnf | | | |
Random 3 Days | | dnf | | | |
Random 3 days | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long | | 52:43 | 15 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 18:03 | 48 / 197 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #2 | | 23:11 | 28 / 96 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #1 | | 21:32 | 13 / 115 |
| |
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 | | 33:48 | 11 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle | | 18:14 | 9 / 163 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 18:21 | 18 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 13:18 | 5 / 212 |
| |
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 | | 24:51 | 5 / 125 |
| |
middle distance fantasy map | | 29:36 | 10 / 101 |
| |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 | | 22:07 | 12 / 131 |
| |
CF cup 6 | | 3:29 | 3 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF cup 5 | | 39:27 | 16 / 61 |
| |
Sprint | | 21:57 | 21 / 80 |
| |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | 31:38 | 6 / 74 |
| |
Säterdalen | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 | | 27:30 | 4 / 147 |
| |
BRING BACK THE RANDOMS!! | | dnf | | | |
Bomansplats | | 10:16 | 6 / 80 |
| |
| | 7:03 | 30 / 98 |
| |
nbv | | 3:22 | 11 / 72 |
| |
OCAD Metsäkylä Christmas Night | | 21:28 | 10 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD] Hissö | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä SKi O (fixed) | | dnf | | | |
quite steep mountain hehehe!!! | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 3 | | 26:13 | 22 / 81 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 17:49 | 6 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 17:55 | 10 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km | | 15:40 | 8 / 101 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 | | 28:13 | 16 / 121 |
| |
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö | | 15:50 | 19 / 130 |
| |
Up and down | | 9:35 | 21 / 67 |
| |
20 min/km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 5:20 | 56 / 111 |
| |
| | 4:37 | 1 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] 2,7 km middle | | 33:15 | 29 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Bårkullen | | 7:40 | 6 / 113 |
| |
Korsvoll skole | | dnf | | | |
5 | | 45:36 | 7 / 28 |
| |
4 | | dnf | | | |
3 | | 11:02 | 31 / 81 |
| |
2 | | 27:44 | 2 / 43 |
| |
Krasnogorsk Awards | | 16:36 | 17 / 116 |
| |
middledistans | | 18:51 | 7 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] De Kluis NIGHT | | 26:52 | 30 / 93 |
| |
Enjoy it 6!!! | | 23:45 | 2 / 81 |
| |
Natt park-ol (1) | | 17:17 | 3 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | dnf | | | |
CF cup 4 | | 9:56 | 1 / 118 |
| |
The worst climbing course ever | | 16:28 | 15 / 65 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Steep Sprint | | 14:20 | 18 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bingo | | 28:05 | 17 / 140 |
| |
Open longdistance | | dnf | | | |
Mountain orienteering | | 13:08 | 1 / 116 |
| |
4 | | dnf | | | |
dont get stuck in the fences | | dnf | | | |
OPEN | | dnf | | | |
TC | | 10:17 | 8 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
O-løp på Jelsa | | 1:48 | 4 / 131 |
| |
Central Selma | | 6:42 | 2 / 101 |
| |
Steinløpet | | 8:44 | 7 / 59 |
| |
| | 8:52 | 4 / 77 |
| |
Gropløpet | | 6:00 | 17 / 104 |
| |
South Walkerwick | | 8:09 | 2 / 95 |
| |
Another random | | dnf | | | |
Ûber sprint | | 1:18 | 17 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 1:26 | 94 / 260 |
| |
Sprint | | 4:35 | 3 / 156 |
| |
fast sprint | | 8:20 | 29 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 9:07 | 82 / 155 |
| |
| 3 | 8:04 | 1 / 155 |
| |
hehehe good luck hehehe | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 97:11 | 2 / 62 |
| |
sprint..it is not intro course | | 3:31 | 28 / 121 |
| |
open orientering.. | | 19:16 | 20 / 97 |
| |
Copley, 3,1 km | | 23:47 | 3 / 79 |
| |
Emanuel Urdal | | 16:35 | 2 / 58 |
| |
| | 17:23 | 10 / 60 |
| |
longdistans+swim+sprint coourse | | 28:02 | 2 / 66 |
| |
Real Fast Course | | 3:22 | 9 / 99 |
| |
Northern Boston State Forest | | 7:44 | 14 / 125 |
| |
Winthropwic Brook, 5,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Upper Ashlandton | | 11:40 | 5 / 94 |
| |
Longdistans...FLAT | | dnf | | | |
Some course | | dnf | | | |
PMHSP - 3E | | 33:13 | 49 / 92 |
| |
[Ocad] Suppa | | dnf | | | |
Park-O | | 16:42 | 2 / 49 |
| |
Speedtest on road | | 8:22 | 13 / 88 |
| |
Open for everybody | | 22:51 | 7 / 31 |
| |
Kaalkorpi random | | 30:32 | 3 / 45 |
| |
western ashland | | 11:31 | 5 / 74 |
| |
Steep!! | | dnf | | | |
milton sprint | | 15:00 | 3 / 71 |
| |
medium orienterings race | | 26:19 | 7 / 67 |
| |
intro 00 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 3:23 | 19 / 130 |
| |
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map | | 10:14 | 4 / 196 |
| |