Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | 15:47 | 101 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | | dnf | | | |
Sinte mette sprint | | dnf | | | |
CZ final | | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | | 35:04 | 95 / 182 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | dnf | | | |
(ocad)Pure? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 46:59 | 132 / 205 |
| |
swe-middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:54 | 161 / 282 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
czech middle 2 | | 48:11 | 132 / 183 |
| |
NORT E2 women | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | | dnf | | | |
NORT E2 middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Flemma Middle | 2 | 33:29 | 120 / 190 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | 2 | 33:19 | 157 / 233 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | 2 | 21:41 | 213 / 313 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | 2 | 58:02 | 153 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | 2 | 15:14 | 181 / 362 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
GMOK advent calendar race | | 45:23 | 96 / 199 |
| |
Rokke 2 | | dnf | | | |
Crosetta Long Championships | | 68:43 | 70 / 112 |
| |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | | 18:48 | 85 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski-o Ural map !!!! | 2 | 31:53 | 71 / 229 |
| |
Old rocad modified - 2 | | 41:00 | 100 / 177 |
| |
Crni Graben Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 22:50 | 93 / 196 |
| |
STB Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | 33:38 | 90 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | dnf | | | |
Random place day 2 middle | | 37:46 | 88 / 137 |
| |
OCAD Just a random place -middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 46:48 | 99 / 156 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) | | 26:17 | 106 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Old modified Rocad | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Schiltwald2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Schiltwald | 2 | dnf | | | |
Brünnelichrüz | | 42:55 | 86 / 156 |
| |
quickmademap | | 32:59 | 118 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) | | 85:44 | 62 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | | 29:55 | 163 / 229 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle | | 55:44 | 67 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Highland 3 night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | 43:44 | 118 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night | 2 | 25:16 | 70 / 155 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Middle | | 52:36 | 103 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Crimea | | 34:43 | 63 / 117 |
| |
Waste of time | 2 | 1:26 | 438 / 558 |
| |
| 3 | 2:06 | 476 / 558 |
| |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | 26:06 | 106 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup | 2 | dnf | | | |
norwegian o-holidays | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | 2 | 10:22 | 165 / 341 |
| |
(rnd) Four seasons | 2 | dnf | | | |
Forrest Sprint | | 16:10 | 99 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Faron Est | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
East-cost | 2 | 45:07 | 110 / 140 |
| |
Sandy ground | | 64:48 | 89 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | 35:54 | 123 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 34:31 | 139 / 280 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | 30:03 | 142 / 230 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:36 | 168 / 320 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Junne | | 68:25 | 120 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | 55:00 | 129 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 27:13 | 113 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Pyxidiella | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix | 2 | 27:16 | 168 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 | 2 | 57:32 | 121 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 | 2 | 52:29 | 131 / 247 |
| |
| 3 | 50:57 | 128 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | 2 | 36:04 | 185 / 321 |
| |
| 3 | 34:25 | 181 / 321 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Test Day5 | 2 | 42:08 | 32 / 57 |
| |
Test Day1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
konrads gamle endetarm 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | 2 | 31:44 | 152 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
An OL4 sneak peak | 2 | 21:26 | 108 / 196 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm 2 | 2 | 22:54 | 90 / 181 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Enjoy Day 3 The final | 2 | dnf | | | |
Enjoy Day 2 | 2 | 36:46 | 152 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E14 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 48:42 | 89 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | 2 | 39:59 | 147 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp short/middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sörby21 Middle | 2 | 26:36 | 139 / 213 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sörby 20 middle | 2 | 43:18 | 177 / 253 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 | 2 | 52:49 | 113 / 193 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Mimizan #1 | 2 | 35:10 | 188 / 258 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bosbergheia, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | 2 | 42:59 | 200 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Ekeby 15 Middle | 2 | 37:44 | 213 / 340 |
| |
Door 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | 2 | 44:30 | 134 / 281 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Nynäs middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kjölen | 2 | dnf | | | |
Klurig E3 middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ice short | 2 | 17:37 | 147 / 210 |
| |
Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
3-Days Stage 3 Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
East terrain | 2 | dnf | | | |
[random] Boylston short/middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Homysud | 2 | dnf | | | |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | 2 | 35:42 | 185 / 250 |
| |
Sumas Mountain Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo II | 2 | 36:44 | 179 / 281 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | 2 | 39:10 | 203 / 264 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | 2 | 44:32 | 182 / 273 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 53:47 | 204 / 333 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Churc righ version | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]grassy | 2 | dnf | | | |
Siderocelis | 2 | dnf | | | |
random 2,7km | 2 | dnf | | | |
Orionstugan North - Controls | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mutala West | 2 | dnf | | | |
Orionstugan South - Middle | 2 | 58:37 | 194 / 299 |
| |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Jerash | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | 2 | 25:55 | 168 / 310 |
| |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | | dnf | | | |
Vildmarken | | 24:45 | 76 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | 27:53 | 119 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 25:19 | 130 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 29:06 | 111 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra | | 29:31 | 87 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten middle | | 33:01 | 60 / 100 |
| |
(OCAD) Island Sprint | | 24:51 | 123 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten | | 24:59 | 93 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 | | 33:29 | 104 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 50:09 | 129 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | 2 | 31:52 | 124 / 288 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | dnf | | | |
Random Series - Day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 33:06 | 165 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 35:45 | 144 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | 51:48 | 96 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 25:50 | 107 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint | | 26:51 | 85 / 134 |
| |
Mount Kendall | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | 58:48 | 110 / 212 |
| |
NEW RANDOM SERIES | | 26:54 | 83 / 167 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | 2 | 26:52 | 215 / 357 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 29:11 | 167 / 296 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Talvapaa I | | 21:36 | 194 / 256 |
| |
| 2 | 19:16 | 203 / 303 |
| |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Walpole Land | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Italian Sprint Champs | | dnf | | | |
Bernadia 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
blabla | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | 2 | 46:13 | 139 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 23:49 | 146 / 239 |
| |
Luvebo east | | 53:35 | 60 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi | | 23:21 | 65 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km | | 39:54 | 77 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 25:04 | 119 / 175 |
| |
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo | | 36:27 | 85 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 33:29 | 152 / 231 |
| |
Hohgant_middle | | dnf | | | |
Miners-O | | 17:27 | 119 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | 60:15 | 121 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night | 2 | 23:23 | 87 / 136 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | 22:36 | 91 / 203 |
| |
ROCAD 5-Micro O | | 32:39 | 37 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long | | 51:32 | 91 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 22:19 | 163 / 244 |
| |
| 2 | 20:57 | 160 / 277 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:03 | 97 / 304 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Ogan Championship - Long | | 33:49 | 83 / 132 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 21:01 | 126 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 47:49 | 117 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ROCAD 3-Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD sprint | | dnf | | | |
Oeschinen | | 22:01 | 90 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| | 19:03 | 44 / 155 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 31:41 | 130 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | | 87:17 | 101 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | 26:54 | 112 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT | 2 | dnf | | | |
Quick Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | 24:06 | 105 / 159 |
| |
Winchesterfield 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | 37:25 | 95 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 27:17 | 102 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,0 km | | 20:45 | 78 / 162 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 20:37 | 97 / 176 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O | 2 | 55:21 | 80 / 171 |
| |
Mellom Cup løp 1 | | 41:57 | 78 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 17:04 | 82 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 23:38 | 137 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3,1 km | | 39:15 | 92 / 135 |
| |
hu | | 16:37 | 30 / 107 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 19:59 | 111 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Longer middle | | 60:29 | 78 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | 38:05 | 103 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | 23:48 | 117 / 195 |
| |
gogo | | 64:28 | 27 / 53 |
| |
wsdfgh | | 34:47 | 48 / 83 |
| |
runrun | | 16:08 | 34 / 117 |
| |
Bubbly | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 40:20 | 132 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night | | 22:39 | 96 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | 33:28 | 101 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] steep | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 | | 48:00 | 98 / 133 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | 46:25 | 95 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | 53:48 | 118 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | 21:56 | 78 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:15 | 134 / 254 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 22:17 | 111 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 17:18 | 103 / 246 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | dnf | | | |
Nisunperä | | 29:40 | 156 / 257 |
| |
| 2 | 22:09 | 117 / 314 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | 46:34 | 101 / 167 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Aktan 5 | | 60:35 | 74 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle | | 44:30 | 79 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Siitama SW | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | 51:27 | 97 / 172 |
| |
Vangsåsen | | 14:40 | 98 / 151 |
| |
Ripan | | 15:09 | 106 / 169 |
| |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | 20:30 | 113 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Atkan 4 [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Aktan 3 [OCAD] | | 25:25 | 100 / 140 |
| |
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] | | 29:39 | 91 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | 30:42 | 102 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 29:54 | 111 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
super easy | | 8:01 | 68 / 160 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 42:29 | 51 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:22 | 142 / 289 |
| |
Middle | | 51:14 | 70 / 96 |
| |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:29 | 95 / 273 |
| |
JV map Sinte-Mette | | 25:55 | 70 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 21:57 | 59 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Bernardia | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:49 | 75 / 138 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | 41:16 | 104 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | 57:11 | 108 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 | | 36:20 | 77 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | 66:07 | 90 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy city sprint | | dnf | | | |
Short forest sprint | | 23:38 | 90 / 147 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 23:22 | 110 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 29:33 | 166 / 241 |
| |
| 3 | 22:38 | 121 / 241 |
| |
(OCAD) The Toffee Mould Extended | | 27:06 | 50 / 112 |
| |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | 69:31 | 151 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 62:18 | 169 / 288 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 2 | | 33:35 | 72 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 35:38 | 84 / 109 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 1 | | 19:38 | 102 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 18:04 | 95 / 199 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]sankt anna | | 35:50 | 111 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 32:47 | 112 / 180 |
| |
Easy | | 33:32 | 59 / 126 |
| |
HC I | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
HC model event | | 11:35 | 87 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Safari Race | | 33:54 | 110 / 177 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 | | 45:42 | 87 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 47:15 | 93 / 154 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 66:01 | 110 / 166 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | 41:26 | 117 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
test: low-density | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lakken | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:52 | 56 / 105 |
| |
| 3 | 17:46 | 62 / 105 |
| |
| 4 | 16:26 | 51 / 105 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Hummelfoten | | 17:11 | 67 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 17:48 | 83 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 | | 43:26 | 78 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new | | 19:42 | 74 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:49 | 89 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 | | 24:52 | 87 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 | | 18:04 | 126 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 | | 42:34 | 94 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 | | 41:51 | 99 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 | | 36:11 | 94 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | | 37:48 | 115 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 32:17 | 117 / 207 |
| |
Hartola II | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:28 | 96 / 158 |
| |
Hartola I | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:32 | 132 / 226 |
| |
| 4 | 26:40 | 112 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 | | 49:39 | 90 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 36:44 | 70 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 | | 52:07 | 92 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 | | 29:45 | 88 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 26:35 | 80 / 149 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 7 | | 29:31 | 76 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pyölinmäki | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:05 | 95 / 153 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 5 | | 50:49 | 71 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo | | 36:05 | 95 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 | | 45:29 | 102 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 40:40 | 106 / 161 |
| |
Aussie Middle | | 39:49 | 56 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 3 | | 20:09 | 85 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 32:14 | 126 / 193 |
| |
[fantasy] Forest sprint | | 29:11 | 72 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 25:10 | 71 / 146 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:35 | 78 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 | | 38:31 | 121 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 26:33 | 96 / 201 |
| |
| 3 | 32:06 | 121 / 201 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Random - Mt Kenrick | | 34:43 | 24 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | 32:27 | 24 / 91 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Northern Halifax, Day 2 | | 43:41 | 48 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 | | 80:18 | 84 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Northern Halifax, Day1 | | 20:38 | 49 / 87 |
| |
Climbing Test | | 4:58 | 148 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 4:43 | 369 / 424 |
| |
| 3 | 4:35 | 362 / 424 |
| |
Random Short Middle | | 45:43 | 60 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 | | 45:53 | 96 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 49:32 | 114 / 173 |
| |
| 3 | 37:27 | 88 / 173 |
| |
| 4 | 39:49 | 96 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 | | 44:57 | 94 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 | | 55:44 | 97 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle | | 52:40 | 102 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 46:14 | 110 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | | 36:11 | 142 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 | | 45:53 | 90 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 42:07 | 97 / 168 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 35:50 | 78 / 168 |
| |
Random Short | | 28:16 | 83 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 | | 39:42 | 88 / 163 |
| |
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 | | 51:48 | 79 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 42:07 | 79 / 135 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 3 | | 43:48 | 85 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 | | 32:59 | 64 / 152 |
| |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | 2 | 23:04 | 147 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | 2 | 56:37 | 107 / 188 |
| |
Sch[Random] 2.1k | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | 2 | 52:36 | 89 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 43:02 | 152 / 219 |
| |
| 2 | 28:43 | 131 / 247 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | 69:41 | 120 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 77:05 | 140 / 241 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | 65:49 | 120 / 208 |
| |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:47 | 158 / 241 |
| |
6 Aveyron Days Training | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | 2 | 21:16 | 139 / 328 |
| |
Vester Thorup | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 46:38 | 178 / 288 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 53:01 | 189 / 288 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
Knifetown | 2 | 22:33 | 139 / 195 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
Kancák | 2 | dnf | | | |
The CF Intro Map | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:46 | 161 / 294 |
| |
| 4 | 31:30 | 173 / 294 |
| |
| 5 | 27:20 | 144 / 294 |
| |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | 2 | 39:17 | 211 / 301 |
| |
| 3 | 30:06 | 185 / 301 |
| |
| 4 | 24:08 | 148 / 301 |
| |
| 5 | 20:50 | 110 / 301 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] middle | 2 | 46:19 | 160 / 266 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 | 2 | 42:57 | 105 / 146 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | 2 | 29:17 | 134 / 237 |
| |
Habrový potok | | dnf | | | |
Mossby 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Knutsbo 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
L@uri Pikakannu middle | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gant se | | 43:45 | 65 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant ne | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gant nw | | 55:03 | 89 / 139 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) | | 27:58 | 87 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]fantasy fixed 2.9 | | 33:32 | 55 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Lutepää | | dnf | | | |
etappi ykkonen | | dnf | | | |
Putten 4,0 km | | 50:32 | 69 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi | | dnf | | | |
Sahara-O-Cup | | 20:52 | 106 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz | | 53:13 | 59 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | 28:25 | 104 / 199 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | | 40:49 | 74 / 183 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Nilmag 6 days S 5 (Long) | | dnf | | | |
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 | | 28:32 | 84 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy) | | 23:54 | 71 / 121 |
| |
Parksprint - Part 2 | | 27:31 | 87 / 122 |
| |
OcadMap Sprint | | 25:53 | 81 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy 2.8 | | 29:13 | 59 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia short-night | | dnf | | | |
Dansih: Forrest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | | 46:20 | 96 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | dnf | | | |
| | 19:59 | 103 / 198 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Fantasy | | 27:25 | 79 / 143 |
| |
Älgtjärn south | | 37:27 | 94 / 184 |
| |
Svartsjön 2,7 km | | 33:21 | 95 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Federbachtal | | dnf | | | |
Pellesberget NIGHT 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
Go for Gold | | 12:48 | 116 / 174 |
| |
Saxemara sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 14:15 | 91 / 163 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,1 km | | 31:32 | 81 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) | | 27:25 | 101 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | | 23:39 | 114 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Aalbäumle | | 25:51 | 102 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 22:49 | 87 / 179 |
| |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | 33:10 | 108 / 175 |
| |
The bath 2,0 km | | 22:44 | 88 / 153 |
| |
OCAD -Norway | | 32:30 | 101 / 160 |
| |
7 days - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
7 days - Stage 1 | | 31:53 | 122 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Västerås | | 10:39 | 116 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Fantasy -Night | | dnf | | | |
Pellesberget NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] barerock mountains | | dnf | | | |
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race | | 53:40 | 60 / 122 |
| |
Random 3 days | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 23:15 | 130 / 197 |
| |
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:33 | 75 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle | | 26:08 | 122 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 25:56 | 144 / 197 |
| |
Random Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 16:53 | 131 / 212 |
| |
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
middle distance fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 | | 29:45 | 89 / 131 |
| |
CF cup 5 | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 | | 43:26 | 101 / 147 |
| |
Bomansplats | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hissö | | 23:36 | 78 / 171 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 | | 36:26 | 62 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 23:53 | 94 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 | | 41:28 | 66 / 121 |
| |
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö | | 25:57 | 76 / 130 |
| |
Up and down | | 11:51 | 31 / 67 |
| |
20 min/km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 2,7 km middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bårkullen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 41:57 | 74 / 127 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Korsvoll skole | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km | | dnf | | | |
1 | | dnf | | | |
Krasnogorsk Awards | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! | | 21:31 | 128 / 181 |
| |
Bergbacken 1,6 km | | 21:37 | 36 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD]Skinkloppet | | 23:42 | 116 / 155 |
| |
Puttberget 2,3 km. Elk-hunting | | 36:50 | 42 / 111 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 13:00 | 63 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 22:18 | 83 / 185 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km | | dnf | | | |
City-ol | | 23:54 | 90 / 114 |
| |
middledistans | | 24:02 | 71 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 12:07 | 76 / 128 |
| |
Vester Torup Sprint | | 18:09 | 116 / 189 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 15:32 | 96 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag | | 18:52 | 83 / 135 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 21:31 | 124 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Long-Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Satorm Night-Sprint | | 30:38 | 88 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy sprint part 2 | | 19:14 | 117 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy sprint | | 16:05 | 125 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 17:17 | 122 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi II | | 46:47 | 71 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]19881214 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:11 | 205 / 260 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 | | 65:21 | 114 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | 52:42 | 104 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Enjoy it 5 | | 21:02 | 87 / 116 |
| |
CF cup 4 | | 11:55 | 66 / 118 |
| |
Åsen 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Rönnberget, 3,4 km | | dnf | | | |
The moon sprint! | | 14:29 | 172 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa, night | | dnf | | | |
Planernaya Awards | | 17:15 | 99 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long | | 84:25 | 66 / 122 |
| |
OCAD - City/Forest | | 24:30 | 132 / 182 |
| |
[R-OCAD] 6km | | dnf | | | |
[random] | | 17:28 | 41 / 77 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] short distance | | 13:36 | 121 / 186 |
| |
Bingo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:35 | 109 / 157 |
| |
Säter 0,9 km | | 10:32 | 105 / 146 |
| |
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km | | 13:24 | 120 / 150 |
| |
park-O | | dnf | | | |
Medeldistans... | | 25:27 | 73 / 102 |
| |
Dream terrain | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 38:26 | 91 / 170 |
| |
Primorsko NW 05 | | 54:35 | 28 / 64 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 16:59 | 159 / 251 |
| |
| 2 | 17:14 | 184 / 292 |
| |
Veivalg3 | | 7:30 | 80 / 147 |
| |
CF cup 2 | | 30:13 | 53 / 102 |
| |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | 29:45 | 77 / 190 |
| |
Skönvik Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Japanese | | 60:33 | 78 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Just another FrOls map? | | 13:25 | 100 / 121 |
| |
Lille hegn | | 19:37 | 80 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa central | | 50:07 | 125 / 175 |
| |
Dammsjön, brown map | | dnf | | | |
Open longdistance | | dnf | | | |
Route choice | | 4:03 | 69 / 112 |
| |
Mountain orienteering | | 19:56 | 95 / 116 |
| |
Sörbo Cup 1,6km | | 19:55 | 107 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi, night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi | | dnf | | | |
Open fast course | | dnf | | | |
Mt Savin | | dnf | | | |
OPEN | | 21:50 | 75 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy OCAD]Easy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:03 | 159 / 231 |
| |
[ROCAD] Random5 | | dnf | | | |
ocad house and climb sprint!! | | 15:18 | 94 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack 2 | | 20:16 | 98 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack | | 15:26 | 90 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 15:47 | 116 / 267 |
| |
| 3 | 13:45 | 71 / 267 |
| |
Puttberget 2,1 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 60:05 | 100 / 166 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy-Ocad] OFF | | 22:38 | 98 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin | | 24:28 | 109 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | 33:19 | 88 / 121 |
| |
(OCAD)Kauppi North-East Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Mödänge | | 33:50 | 94 / 139 |
| |
| | 32:08 | 90 / 130 |
| |
Little Miltonham Purchase | | 22:23 | 46 / 67 |
| |
Central Selma | | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Barerock hallelujah | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Strandberget M2 | | 24:43 | 92 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Agnhammar SW - middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Källstorp, night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]-Sprint! | | 13:22 | 101 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 14:33 | 130 / 204 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M1 | | 23:20 | 78 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Bakkestoe Easy | | 22:46 | 65 / 128 |
| |
Hubertovo kralovství III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 21:44 | 69 / 138 |
| |
[ocad] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 79:38 | 84 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ylämaa middle | | dnf | | | |
Hardt på beinet | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint | | 7:30 | 131 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodoglar-long | | dnf | | | |
middle ocad city sprint!!! | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Jokimäki | | 31:07 | 89 / 208 |
| |
[Fantasy OCAD]River Valley | | 62:41 | 96 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Brindisi City | | 35:45 | 77 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Källstorp | | 24:21 | 140 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 25:59 | 165 / 223 |
| |
Omholt | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kokkovuori | | dnf | | | |
(rocad) Takamäki day3 | | dnf | | | |
(rocad) Takamäki day2 | | dnf | | | |
(rocad) Takamäki day1 | | 31:31 | 67 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[MAZE] Get out | | dnf | | | |
Fast Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:42 | 112 / 183 |
| |
City Sprint 2 | | 25:56 | 131 / 151 |
| |
[ROCAD] haljanen | | 51:18 | 48 / 87 |
| |
[Ocad] Isorinne | | 26:39 | 116 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Metsis-Middle | | 41:51 | 86 / 136 |
| |
ROCAD middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]middledistance | | 34:55 | 114 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 37:37 | 134 / 187 |
| |
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 35:09 | 87 / 153 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Haukilampi Middle | | 39:11 | 94 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 37:13 | 100 / 129 |
| |
open orientering.. | | 24:46 | 64 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf | | 26:11 | 104 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | 41:43 | 78 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 35:27 | 83 / 203 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup Long Distance | 2 | 58:32 | 101 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] | | 51:57 | 95 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] NT#19 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:36 | 107 / 190 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chinese map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 44:33 | 121 / 207 |
| |
Keihässalmi night | | 38:02 | 87 / 130 |
| |
Lyypekki | | 33:01 | 105 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) | 2 | 27:47 | 116 / 237 |
| |
| 3 | 29:57 | 132 / 237 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
okad sprint | 2 | 12:30 | 152 / 231 |
| |
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint | | 24:53 | 90 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:43 | 107 / 203 |
| |
| 4 | 20:39 | 79 / 203 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 35:24 | 119 / 203 |
| |
Northern Boston State Forest | 2 | 11:33 | 85 / 151 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 11:15 | 82 / 151 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Enjoy it 3! | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd | | 19:07 | 88 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Påtorp | | 18:24 | 143 / 198 |
| |
Vehkakorpi | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 46:37 | 34 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Testical hill sprint. | 2 | 21:06 | 75 / 142 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint | 2 | 28:46 | 102 / 182 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå | 2 | 17:37 | 180 / 262 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] short | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | 27:37 | 161 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 19:37 | 141 / 291 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint. | 2 | 15:15 | 185 / 237 |
| |
| 3 | 12:55 | 167 / 237 |
| |
| 4 | 13:12 | 172 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] map test | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Random] Quick | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short | 2 | 35:19 | 67 / 168 |
| |
Climbing Champs | 2 | 6:05 | 226 / 344 |
| |
| 3 | 5:55 | 210 / 344 |
| |
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint | | 25:24 | 107 / 168 |
| |
[WOC05 middle] new middle | | 80:40 | 101 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour | | 23:59 | 99 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Eggwald | | 41:45 | 149 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 30:14 | 124 / 185 |
| |
[random] WHT | | 31:30 | 47 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | | 39:10 | 99 / 230 |
| |
[WOC04 middle] short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Suppa | | 37:53 | 54 / 78 |
| |
| 2 | 37:41 | 59 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 42:03 | 76 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hovden Sprint | | 24:23 | 81 / 99 |
| |
[Ocad] Hinoo II | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Hinoo I | 2 | 24:30 | 55 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint | 2 | 15:41 | 94 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map II | 2 | 46:13 | 83 / 130 |
| |
[Ocad] Randhill | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] random ocad again | 2 | 36:28 | 62 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map | | 40:40 | 59 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Australian map | | 54:06 | 53 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Random OCAD II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Normal | | 89:47 | 60 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:11 | 93 / 138 |
| |
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Hillside | | 47:28 | 67 / 75 |
| |
(OCAD) Short in WOC 2001 map | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Lake Yocad Middle | | 47:15 | 63 / 80 |
| |
This one is stupid OLga | | dnf | | | |
Fox | | 41:52 | 37 / 50 |
| |
[OCAD] NÅS | | 20:07 | 126 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 17:34 | 139 / 209 |
| |
Metsis-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:16 | 101 / 151 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint | | 22:01 | 110 / 141 |
| |
Candy Sprint 06 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi Golf | | 27:30 | 91 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 26:17 | 97 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Vieciunai | | 19:44 | 122 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 17:13 | 124 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint | | 18:13 | 116 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 19:10 | 149 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Harsa | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 45:50 | 111 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Ammevent | | 46:37 | 72 / 115 |
| |
Sodra Biskopsgarden | 2 | 33:45 | 122 / 164 |
| |
| 3 | 24:00 | 104 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas | 2 | 26:25 | 62 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] GIK | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:28 | 82 / 142 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short | 2 | 32:20 | 102 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Day of Dreams | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vehkakorpi Sprint | 2 | 39:50 | 121 / 159 |
| |
| 3 | 32:20 | 116 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Turkia | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC03] new middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint | | 27:47 | 84 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] El Pozuelo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 14 min | | 28:47 | 40 / 59 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
WOC03 Downhill | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Archidona | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC03 new sprint | | 19:41 | 95 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 47:23 | 104 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 | | 13:09 | 116 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 13:57 | 134 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:25 | 113 / 211 |
| |
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:56 | 122 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] S-chanf | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP | | 14:22 | 110 / 139 |
| |
CFOcad | | 16:07 | 88 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:09 | 111 / 156 |
| |
Open for everybody | 2 | dnf | | | |
Repeated joke. | | 23:16 | 47 / 67 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kaalkorpi random | | dnf | | | |
gunstock | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Australia Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 62:49 | 108 / 178 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:28 | 194 / 284 |
| |
Better then the steep sprints | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy sprint | | dnf | | | |
medium orienterings race | | 36:38 | 58 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget | | 48:45 | 95 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Agges Steep | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sätra | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Steinbruch | | 22:20 | 93 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy | | 28:15 | 62 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Blaafarveket | | 51:57 | 92 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Brunesmoane | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:39 | 82 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:44 | 111 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Gump Forest | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ulvsta | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Hillevik | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Hällfors | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Stenatjärnarna | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Mödänge | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Nice Course | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Island in bush | 2 | dnf | | | |
Green keen | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:14 | 137 / 204 |
| |
Random (pritty easy) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy-Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] The Best Climber 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
WALK!!! | 2 | 13:48 | 62 / 86 |
| |
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map | 2 | 19:41 | 121 / 263 |
| |
easiest | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] quick map | 2 | 15:16 | 139 / 157 |
| |
easy | | 14:51 | 77 / 85 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 33:48 | 109 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 33:01 | 129 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:19 | 128 / 196 |
| |
| 4 | 25:07 | 125 / 196 |
| |
Winchesterberg - SprInt | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Random sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy world1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantacy Middle | 2 | 40:33 | 101 / 138 |
| |
OCAD FRANCE SPRINT | 2 | dnf | | | |
L.R.S. #7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:51 | 74 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandy Hills | 2 | 35:31 | 95 / 139 |
| |
L.R.S. #4b | 2 | dnf | | | |
L.R.S #3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Saarijarvi Short | 2 | 29:41 | 144 / 194 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
L.R.S. #2 | 2 | 20:54 | 68 / 89 |
| |
Julkujarvi Midle | 2 | 37:16 | 138 / 181 |
| |
A nice one. | 2 | 24:35 | 66 / 81 |
| |
My first one. | 2 | 42:17 | 33 / 44 |
| |
Blu feild | 2 | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Fairbanks londdle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Back to Doctrack Sprint | 2 | 24:02 | 144 / 193 |
| |
North Winthrop (random) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Great Hill Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint no something | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 42:58 | 108 / 146 |
| |
[rnd] Easy Beaver Middle | 2 | 53:53 | 37 / 45 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy-map | 2 | 63:47 | 67 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Hathersage Moor | 2 | 10:53 | 150 / 191 |
| |
sprinttour [pray for snow] | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Candide :) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] just for fun | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 39:34 | 106 / 160 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Fra | 2 | 14:04 | 64 / 90 |
| |
sprinttour [new trees] | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 54:46 | 104 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-3 | 2 | 79:20 | 69 / 129 |
| |
Middle (Thomas) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
sidney sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Random | 2 | 27:33 | 86 / 96 |
| |
World Orienteering Games | | dnf | | | |
World Orienteering Games Day 2 | | 34:02 | 89 / 139 |
| |
World Orienteering Games Day 1 | | dnf | | | |