Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
UltimateRandoms-Prologue | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | | 15:12 | 37 / 208 |
| |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rocky I | | 20:57 | 31 / 221 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Binneberg 6 | | 21:23 | 29 / 166 |
| |
Binneberg 5 | | 25:08 | 19 / 186 |
| |
Binneberg 4 | | 19:22 | 49 / 227 |
| |
[Random] SVM course | | dnf | | | |
Binneberg 3 | | 27:21 | 49 / 190 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | | 24:38 | 41 / 225 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | 26:37 | 59 / 247 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | 24:18 | 25 / 286 |
| |
Vidingsjö Night Long | | 25:01 | 27 / 154 |
| |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Binneberg Prologue | | 15:57 | 33 / 295 |
| |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 13:05 | 21 / 283 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Long | | 26:22 | 15 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | dnf | | | |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | 16:31 | 7 / 231 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | 22:01 | 25 / 253 |
| |
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 | | 8:17 | 21 / 147 |
| |
Downhill-O | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | 14:19 | 32 / 195 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 33:53 | 52 / 284 |
| |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | | 18:30 | 68 / 167 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 3:18 | 8 / 164 |
| |
South Furlongwood | | dnf | | | |
Milzkalns | | 32:11 | 7 / 105 |
| |
Old Bostonham Purchase | | 17:54 | 14 / 173 |
| |
Maki A | | 16:40 | 23 / 180 |
| |
Sprint (random) | | 12:44 | 15 / 177 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying | | 30:10 | 53 / 183 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying | | 13:27 | 31 / 194 |
| |
Middledistance (random) | | 34:07 | 15 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Pyxidiella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cosmarium | | dnf | | | |
Mezparks | | dnf | | | |
Hartola D | | 66:31 | 9 / 98 |
| |
Hartola C | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 13:09 | 14 / 250 |
| |
Hartola B | | 37:26 | 11 / 85 |
| |
Bardeiras B | | 29:14 | 19 / 94 |
| |
Bardeiras A | | 13:20 | 11 / 171 |
| |
Hartola A | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva church Park O | | dnf | | | |
rnd'reconverted | | 14:18 | 46 / 139 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 14:11 | 30 / 260 |
| |
San Felice Middle [ocad] | | dnf | | | |
r'Halifax | | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 4 NIGHT | | 24:12 | 22 / 120 |
| |
Yatzy 3 | | 22:06 | 36 / 179 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | | 17:01 | 51 / 201 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 17:15 | 82 / 264 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita | | 17:16 | 47 / 157 |
| |
Fantasy Night Sprint | | 6:38 | 51 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | | 24:03 | 14 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | 13:00 | 45 / 223 |
| |
Pavia Leste Preview | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 | | 40:14 | 6 / 105 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 | | 33:32 | 19 / 144 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | | 26:53 | 29 / 200 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 | | 52:48 | 16 / 123 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 | | 28:06 | 68 / 173 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | | 39:31 | 40 / 191 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 19:15 | 62 / 264 |
| |
[OCAD] Lophocharis | | dnf | | | |
Zudoku 3 Night | | dnf | | | |
Zudoku 2 | | 24:44 | 50 / 201 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 17:57 | 45 / 258 |
| |
Palm island | | dnf | | | |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | 37:18 | 20 / 172 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 24:51 | 13 / 207 |
| |
kikirace | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aulophorus | | dnf | | | |
Indoor-O | | 11:37 | 14 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Noskunai Long | | 59:10 | 44 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | 14:21 | 65 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 22:04 | 41 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | 39:35 | 19 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 49:44 | 50 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Notonecta | | dnf | | | |
Ultralong Woc_05 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 24:57 | 28 / 222 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Micro Labyrint | | 15:13 | 8 / 157 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night | | 23:27 | 15 / 161 |
| |
Crazy Sprit | | 16:59 | 5 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Diplogaster | | 41:49 | 15 / 137 |
| |
Labyrint | | dnf | | | |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | 2 | 26:00 | 33 / 275 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]REVIEW | | 2:25 | 142 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 23:41 | 23 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD] Trin | | 24:35 | 9 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Jura Event II | | 21:28 | 49 / 156 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long | | 46:38 | 18 / 96 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Night | | 28:59 | 19 / 80 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn | | 23:43 | 33 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Waldstadion | | 25:32 | 8 / 130 |
| |
Massey University E1 | | 19:44 | 14 / 201 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | | 38:23 | 32 / 183 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben | | 22:39 | 36 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event | | 25:27 | 11 / 93 |
| |
(OCAD)The Rogga Nilsson comp.2 | | 19:45 | 3 / 81 |
| |
(OCAD) The Rogga Nilsson comp.1 | | 19:12 | 1 / 106 |
| |
Gnetteryd 1,5km | | 21:01 | 70 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night | | 16:18 | 13 / 99 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 | | 28:24 | 21 / 114 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 | | 25:51 | 54 / 122 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | 13:12 | 37 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 | | 9:34 | 42 / 176 |
| |
houses | | dnf | | | |
Night Micro O #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km | | 24:23 | 12 / 166 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 1 | | 35:29 | 7 / 127 |
| |
SpringCupCF Day | | 25:30 | 20 / 248 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint | | 12:18 | 14 / 169 |
| |
(OCAD) Fantasy | | 14:25 | 18 / 139 |
| |
Micro O #1 | | 13:39 | 23 / 177 |
| |
Bart | | 16:23 | 18 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 78:11 | 20 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia V | | 32:38 | 28 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Desert | | 21:31 | 34 / 196 |
| |
NightRace | | 31:52 | 44 / 129 |
| |
[SOK]Tveitan | | 25:16 | 34 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 | | 20:11 | 23 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 | | 18:09 | 31 / 190 |
| |
Long legs | | 28:15 | 32 / 130 |
| |
Risinge Running | | 16:15 | 32 / 145 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 | | 19:12 | 17 / 152 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 | | 17:39 | 11 / 136 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 | | 14:21 | 12 / 157 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 | | 18:48 | 4 / 138 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 | | 21:57 | 5 / 146 |
| |
Götzenbach | | 23:15 | 13 / 91 |
| |
SKOG Fribourg CH Memorial | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | | 18:35 | 74 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k | | 13:41 | 29 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | | 25:10 | 16 / 197 |
| |
Figueira II | | 25:22 | 5 / 102 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 | | 23:01 | 46 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 | | 17:55 | 32 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | | 16:13 | 59 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 | | 16:52 | 24 / 200 |
| |
Grimeton skog | | 19:48 | 24 / 172 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 | | 22:37 | 18 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 28:15 | 6 / 174 |
| |
La Verne - S | | 10:43 | 14 / 182 |
| |
La Verne - NW | | 11:11 | 22 / 188 |
| |
La Verne - NE | | 14:15 | 9 / 229 |
| |
Dunajska Buzola Sprint | | 19:28 | 33 / 193 |
| |
NSKSOK Opening | | 27:21 | 43 / 165 |
| |
Aantekkin | | 19:27 | 8 / 168 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 20:33 | 53 / 174 |
| |
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen | | 13:53 | 36 / 197 |
| |
Welland-Sixenhof | | 28:52 | 8 / 142 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 | | 37:03 | 43 / 198 |
| |
[SOK]Veafoss | | 28:01 | 54 / 213 |
| |
SpringCupCF Night | | 24:38 | 39 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia III | | 29:28 | 7 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 | | 33:59 | 39 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | 18:07 | 39 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 26:18 | 47 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 27:11 | 35 / 262 |
| |
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön | | 18:59 | 27 / 146 |
| |
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 | | 13:10 | 25 / 121 |
| |
Färskesjön Night Tour 3 | | 33:20 | 7 / 82 |
| |
Färskesjön - Short | | 16:04 | 36 / 156 |
| |
Fast Track | | 10:35 | 9 / 115 |
| |
[SOK]Ørnsjtern | | 22:38 | 11 / 88 |
| |
Aisus VI | | 67:59 | 15 / 110 |
| |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | | 19:44 | 35 / 206 |
| |
Aisus V | | 25:36 | 28 / 111 |
| |
Aisus IV | | 11:41 | 17 / 216 |
| |
gfds | | dnf | | | |
Figueira Oeste | | 28:05 | 8 / 75 |
| |
Färskejön Night Tour 2 | | dnf | | | |
Färskejön Night Tour | | 10:11 | 14 / 122 |
| |
villasel urban | | dnf | | | |
Kashult Middle | | 19:24 | 16 / 118 |
| |
Kashult Night | | 16:04 | 11 / 88 |
| |
Häljarum Middle | | 13:05 | 10 / 105 |
| |
Green curves - fast | | 25:23 | 16 / 146 |
| |
Åby N - Night short | | dnf | | | |
Åby N - Long | | 33:47 | 17 / 88 |
| |
Aisus III | | 12:41 | 33 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Night | | 38:41 | 32 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | 13:24 | 18 / 275 |
| |
Åby N - Middle 2 | | 19:55 | 19 / 96 |
| |
Åby N - Middle | | 13:05 | 28 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Long | | 48:23 | 23 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | | 26:53 | 16 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia II | | 34:49 | 39 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 25:55 | 6 / 235 |
| |
Aisus II | | 30:15 | 23 / 152 |
| |
Åby S - Middle | | 28:47 | 25 / 95 |
| |
Gnetteryd NW - Middle | | 20:47 | 42 / 152 |
| |
Aisus | | 26:04 | 18 / 142 |
| |
Gnetteryd2 | | 21:08 | 27 / 132 |
| |
Paradiso 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:42 | 17 / 113 |
| |
Paradiso 3 | | 17:51 | 18 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Paradiso 2 Night | | 22:27 | 28 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 22:25 | 29 / 134 |
| |
Paradiso 1 | | 24:52 | 40 / 178 |
| |
[SOK] Long | | dnf | | | |
boro mountain | | dnf | | | |
Vetlanda long | | dnf | | | |
Gnetteryd 3,4km | | 29:24 | 32 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | | 18:16 | 46 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night | | 16:31 | 13 / 145 |
| |
[Ocad] Venezia | | 45:59 | 38 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 36:03 | 12 / 276 |
| |
| 3 | 36:40 | 14 / 276 |
| |
| 4 | 35:10 | 7 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 2 | | 27:01 | 33 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 1 | | 30:08 | 41 / 173 |
| |
[SOK] Skifjell | | 17:45 | 26 / 193 |
| |
Sprints championship 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hei 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long | | 36:31 | 28 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle | | 24:34 | 48 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 23:53 | 61 / 236 |
| |
(OCAD) Vealøs, long | | 48:52 | 8 / 71 |
| |
(OCAD) Vealøs | | 19:55 | 46 / 130 |
| |
Utmaning | | 28:26 | 24 / 76 |
| |
Labyrintbanan | | 2:28 | 49 / 149 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 | | 30:49 | 60 / 170 |
| |
[rocad]Kidaz | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short | | 19:51 | 21 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö | | 17:52 | 24 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum | | 15:11 | 9 / 143 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III | | 15:29 | 13 / 104 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | | 24:44 | 20 / 167 |
| |
Findal by day | | dnf | | | |
[SOK] Findal by night | | 29:06 | 8 / 39 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Doubleflags | | 15:13 | 58 / 190 |
| |
Middle race Omholt | | 26:33 | 47 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 18:47 | 97 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | 33:20 | 40 / 189 |
| |
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne | | dnf | | | |
[SOK] Fast Open | | 23:05 | 40 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle | | 22:51 | 28 / 153 |
| |
UnPit3 | | 13:46 | 22 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | 22:06 | 42 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | | 19:32 | 35 / 181 |
| |
Islandwood Sprint-O | | dnf | | | |
[SOK] Sneltvedt | | 15:27 | 14 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sinte Mette | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 29:20 | 54 / 214 |
| |
Braintreeberg Reservior | | dnf | | | |
Laberintos shorter | | dnf | | | |
Green curves | | 32:17 | 21 / 112 |
| |
[ROCAD] Hei | | 34:31 | 39 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | 29:17 | 68 / 211 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | | 47:41 | 62 / 172 |
| |
run this one | | 15:05 | 17 / 144 |
| |
[random] Steep 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night | | 27:16 | 16 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kooyoora test | | 0:27 | 1 / 190 |
| |
[ROCAD] min | | 24:38 | 27 / 176 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 12:43 | 63 / 277 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM | | 26:34 | 60 / 191 |
| |
The klassic Kunming sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 32:36 | 16 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Solberglia | | dnf | | | |
[random] Steep 2 | | 31:44 | 16 / 87 |
| |
[ROCAD] New start | | 31:41 | 13 / 111 |
| |
Little York by Night | | 21:53 | 12 / 145 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 21:27 | 34 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle | | 26:56 | 12 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint | | 16:52 | 38 / 191 |
| |
Fanoe Night 2 | | 24:14 | 21 / 146 |
| |
Sparresäter Sprint | | 11:50 | 2 / 165 |
| |
Green map | | 19:58 | 5 / 83 |
| |
[random] Steep | | 27:04 | 12 / 101 |
| |
Water Desert | | 13:41 | 36 / 118 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 | | dnf | | | |
Fast Runner | | 12:48 | 20 / 154 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
Fanoe Night | | 16:06 | 7 / 116 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Night 1 | | 18:56 | 18 / 100 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 2 | | 23:01 | 14 / 144 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 1 | | 15:14 | 14 / 192 |
| |
[TAT] Portugal | | 31:10 | 22 / 187 |
| |
[ROCAD] c1 | | 41:49 | 31 / 87 |
| |
[ROCAD] SR | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | 18:32 | 49 / 195 |
| |
Per Lindman | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Kjölen | | 26:10 | 67 / 215 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 | | 26:32 | 59 / 183 |
| |
Runt Runt | | 21:21 | 9 / 102 |
| |
Runt Runt Intro | | 4:55 | 13 / 130 |
| |
para brasil | | 20:29 | 7 / 107 |
| |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | 13:38 | 28 / 217 |
| |
[TAT] Balavil | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night | | 21:32 | 15 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 | | 22:18 | 65 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | | 15:48 | 47 / 189 |
| |
Bråt 3 | | 35:07 | 24 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | 33:12 | 49 / 217 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | 18:09 | 26 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 | | 29:48 | 34 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 | | 28:58 | 44 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 | | 34:53 | 25 / 152 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 23:04 | 35 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 | | 35:22 | 34 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 | | 29:03 | 28 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km | | 28:56 | 76 / 183 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Night | | 18:42 | 16 / 79 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 24:14 | 32 / 123 |
| |
øpen | | dnf | | | |
Ojersjoe again 3 | | 26:54 | 24 / 103 |
| |
Oversjoe again 2 | | 16:39 | 20 / 145 |
| |
Ojersjoe again | | 23:36 | 13 / 124 |
| |
Ojersjoe | | 39:18 | 62 / 140 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | | 33:50 | 32 / 196 |
| |
Little York masters | | dnf | | | |
[WOC] Middle [OCAD] | | 36:43 | 34 / 97 |
| |
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Niihama N, middle | | 25:11 | 38 / 124 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short | | 21:02 | 68 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 15:55 | 40 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 | | 25:10 | 47 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | | 23:39 | 86 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | 18:24 | 36 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 20:11 | 28 / 229 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | | 19:55 | 49 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | | 14:44 | 50 / 149 |
| |
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint | | 20:09 | 41 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | 21:03 | 57 / 203 |
| |
Niihama Night | | 18:34 | 61 / 105 |
| |
Metsäkylä Sprint | | 17:28 | 41 / 158 |
| |
CHFGH | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi Short | | 22:03 | 53 / 157 |
| |
Siitama Short | | 18:27 | 54 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night | | dnf | | | |
[RND] Autumn Random | | dnf | | | |
Sunflower - Night! | | 15:18 | 20 / 125 |
| |
| | 19:55 | 62 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | | 51:56 | 23 / 164 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | 19:39 | 53 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | | 9:56 | 46 / 189 |
| |
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night | | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short 3 | | 14:41 | 47 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 13:14 | 16 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 19:22 | 41 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 7:38 | 51 / 291 |
| |
Micro Orienteering Cup | | 9:46 | 12 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 18:57 | 49 / 221 |
| |
Teisko Short 2 | | 15:34 | 78 / 162 |
| |
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long | | 62:19 | 33 / 89 |
| |
A Real Ocad Sprint | | 9:15 | 31 / 176 |
| |
big hill race | | 10:41 | 3 / 57 |
| |
lyme park | | dnf | | | |
hedley sprint | | 15:04 | 19 / 44 |
| |
house race | | 15:24 | 3 / 58 |
| |
| 2 | 23:44 | 52 / 70 |
| |
macc race | | 23:34 | 16 / 34 |
| |
time trial | | 14:02 | 26 / 58 |
| |
lake | | 9:12 | 14 / 60 |
| |
smile | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM]Eastwood | | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short | | 14:13 | 58 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k | | 15:55 | 31 / 151 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 14:27 | 68 / 236 |
| |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 13:03 | 66 / 228 |
| |
666666u66 | | dnf | | | |
Orienteering in Finland | | 35:58 | 2 / 93 |
| |
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint | | 29:16 | 49 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] - Faron E | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Faron N | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 8 | | 22:17 | 43 / 124 |
| |
PPCUP - 4 | | 25:14 | 68 / 153 |
| |
PPCUP - 3 | | 27:16 | 56 / 176 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 17:05 | 65 / 248 |
| |
Medledistans in luckebo | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD | | 21:36 | 26 / 167 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 | | 28:10 | 62 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE | | 30:16 | 57 / 167 |
| |
Chestnut Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjellseter West | | 18:36 | 49 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Fjellseter | | 16:11 | 25 / 182 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint prolog | | dnf | | | |
Henriksaasen | | 16:45 | 47 / 143 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 14:07 | 78 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 16:13 | 46 / 244 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 38:09 | 50 / 211 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint | | 2:22 | 17 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | 14:41 | 70 / 192 |
| |
Tuchkovo Night | | dnf | | | |
Tuchkovo | | 18:39 | 36 / 144 |
| |
Grigorchikovo | | 21:30 | 34 / 154 |
| |
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT | | 19:06 | 44 / 107 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 km | | 12:35 | 53 / 179 |
| |
Sosh sprint | | 18:42 | 85 / 187 |
| |
[ROCAD] 2,4 km | | 22:10 | 69 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | 15:51 | 23 / 159 |
| |
Oslo City Cup Bøler | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | 34:32 | 75 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 25:18 | 86 / 188 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | 20:28 | 75 / 162 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 15:30 | 56 / 176 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O | | 42:57 | 45 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT | | 24:36 | 31 / 107 |
| |
Mellom Cup løp 1 | | 31:39 | 27 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 13:30 | 33 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 21:25 | 63 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | dnf | | | |
New sprint 2 | | 27:31 | 53 / 108 |
| |
New Sprint | | 11:39 | 18 / 140 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,1 km | | 27:40 | 53 / 135 |
| |
hu | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 20:39 | 117 / 215 |
| |
city sprint | | 17:05 | 45 / 197 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km NIGHT | | 21:45 | 21 / 86 |
| |
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 17:36 | 37 / 118 |
| |
Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | 23:36 | 27 / 91 |
| |
[ocad]Longer middle | | 39:12 | 53 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | 23:27 | 38 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | 16:11 | 62 / 195 |
| |
wsdfgh | | dnf | | | |
runrun | | 15:06 | 22 / 117 |
| |
Bubbly | | 22:26 | 49 / 124 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 32:44 | 79 / 200 |
| |
Granskauen night | | 25:53 | 23 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night | | 16:52 | 39 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | 27:37 | 62 / 211 |
| |
Mt. Madrasboro river | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 | | dnf | | | |
UpTheHill | | 21:29 | 24 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | 31:07 | 102 / 228 |
| |
[rnd] steep | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 | | 32:29 | 57 / 133 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | 32:35 | 57 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | 46:22 | 97 / 162 |
| |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 6:30 | 129 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | 19:58 | 59 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 23:02 | 112 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 22:14 | 110 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 14:29 | 47 / 246 |
| |
WaterLands Sprint | | 8:27 | 43 / 105 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | 41:53 | 44 / 182 |
| |
WaterLands Middle | | dnf | | | |
Nisunperä | | 25:59 | 137 / 257 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | 35:03 | 67 / 167 |
| |
O.7km Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 14:05 | 65 / 304 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 18:37 | 87 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | 46:59 | 86 / 172 |
| |
Vangsåsen | | 12:47 | 72 / 151 |
| |
Ripan | | 15:09 | 106 / 169 |
| |
The Emilsson Map | | dnf | | | |
The Oppsal map | | dnf | | | |
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | 23:30 | 60 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | | 39:49 | 27 / 150 |
| |
Big Utrish | | dnf | | | |
[untitled] | | 10:15 | 89 / 178 |
| |
Random | | dnf | | | |
Routechoise-test | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
Ùûåóêûãòâ | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
ZA][odi | | 11:18 | 34 / 85 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | 34:45 | 77 / 221 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 16:48 | 51 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD]Small sprint | | 9:33 | 56 / 160 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | 36:18 | 80 / 195 |
| |
Square Park - Night Sprint New! | | 21:38 | 55 / 118 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 | | 25:47 | 53 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 | | 29:27 | 46 / 129 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | dnf | | | |
CURSA ANDORRA | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 | | 23:55 | 66 / 139 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 22:08 | 100 / 195 |
| |
(OCAD) The Toffee Mould Extended | | dnf | | | |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | 43:18 | 94 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD]sankt anna | | 27:43 | 66 / 158 |
| |
Safari Race | | 22:42 | 84 / 177 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Litchfield Reservior | | 64:09 | 20 / 48 |
| |
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West | | 11:00 | 158 / 204 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 19:29 | 77 / 103 |
| |
night-o | | 68:10 | 28 / 46 |
| |
SPRINT (random) | | dnf | | | |
mit | | 25:10 | 48 / 65 |
| |