Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | 49:31 | 111 / 244 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | 33:37 | 69 / 243 |
| |
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
for fun. | | 14:01 | 66 / 140 |
| |
Hopbyn 2 | | 25:16 | 63 / 138 |
| |
Grønholtvang (DEN) | | 21:28 | 54 / 139 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago | | 38:53 | 75 / 155 |
| |
nice | | 21:45 | 44 / 99 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | | 26:43 | 78 / 233 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano | | 59:47 | 74 / 187 |
| |
Random Short | | 32:33 | 36 / 123 |
| |
A lovely Sprint | | 22:16 | 84 / 191 |
| |
A lovely middle | | 26:56 | 61 / 135 |
| |
A Real Ocad Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | 20:02 | 71 / 199 |
| |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | 13:33 | 96 / 218 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | 23:04 | 57 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 34:22 | 103 / 207 |
| |
Walpole Land Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E6 [Night] | | dnf | | | |
Chestnut Sprint | | 14:39 | 47 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] | | 55:05 | 67 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | | 20:52 | 55 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] | | 25:19 | 45 / 175 |
| |
run run | | 23:33 | 29 / 87 |
| |
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final | | 34:24 | 45 / 119 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls | | 33:22 | 41 / 100 |
| |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | 19:49 | 26 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 23:53 | 138 / 238 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | 17:54 | 88 / 213 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] La Quillane 4 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Jerash (public) | | 24:23 | 20 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Jerash | | dnf | | | |
wt 25-27 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Kjolen2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | | 28:54 | 20 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 14:40 | 81 / 278 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper | | 23:01 | 69 / 179 |
| |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | | 13:20 | 41 / 192 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long | | 36:52 | 42 / 141 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May run | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | 36:17 | 86 / 166 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 19:19 | 29 / 251 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | 36:36 | 90 / 214 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | 28:21 | 96 / 170 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint Race | | 20:10 | 85 / 169 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 17:36 | 97 / 242 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 11:36 | 82 / 201 |
| |
Vester Torup, 1,7 km | | 21:52 | 73 / 171 |
| |
Fast course | | 10:45 | 4 / 68 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve middle | | 24:23 | 17 / 137 |
| |
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 5 | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Tabina middle | | dnf | | | |
Schive 3days - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Schive 3days - Stage 1 | | 16:25 | 35 / 159 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 3 | | 11:12 | 21 / 107 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 2 | | 20:02 | 57 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD]Forest 1 | | 23:46 | 74 / 152 |
| |
Kofola sprint2 | | 17:26 | 34 / 147 |
| |
V-Cup 10 | | 10:13 | 31 / 165 |
| |
V-Cup 02 | | 28:58 | 37 / 189 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | | 20:22 | 26 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | | 28:44 | 59 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | 23:48 | 14 / 211 |
| |
HorrorRace | | dnf | | | |
Sprint OCAD | | 16:00 | 73 / 227 |
| |
Sricka Forest Sprint | | 13:17 | 6 / 105 |
| |
Svartanatta Night-O | | 19:05 | 5 / 82 |
| |
Night OL Championships 2006 | | dnf | | | |
Keep it Cool | | dnf | | | |
Superfastsprint!! | | 6:49 | 30 / 173 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 4 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 17:04 | 13 / 88 |
| |
!Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" | | dnf | | | |
Hilly Supersprint 2 | | 10:09 | 23 / 107 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 4:18 | 29 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hilly Supersprint | | 11:24 | 99 / 135 |
| |
Boulder Dash | | 3:20 | 15 / 135 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 5:56 | 3 / 226 |
| |
Emraford | | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 4 | | 14:04 | 6 / 132 |
| |
One day challenge | | 19:00 | 6 / 38 |
| |
Middlerace | | dnf | | | |
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final | | 14:09 | 23 / 134 |
| |
Run Forrest, Run! - Short | | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 3 | | 21:28 | 47 / 123 |
| |
Sprint land 2 | | 13:28 | 37 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 12:22 | 7 / 185 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 6:08 | 44 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Just another Middle ;) | | dnf | | | |
Middle-Distance | | 35:20 | 9 / 90 |
| |
s.p.r.i.n.t. | | 17:17 | 11 / 138 |
| |
SPRINT | | 8:35 | 10 / 165 |
| |
Sprint land 1 | | 12:09 | 10 / 146 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour #1 | | dnf | | | |
Micr-O with a difference?! | | 10:48 | 22 / 166 |
| |
New Mitmap | | 19:16 | 51 / 170 |
| |
West Beaverland Sprint 2 | | 15:53 | 7 / 88 |
| |
West Beaverland sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Mattapan Hill Sprint | | 14:41 | 8 / 133 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 7:04 | 13 / 269 |
| |
Sprint:) | | dnf | | | |
Middle-distance 2 | | 32:07 | 20 / 110 |
| |
Middle | | 51:12 | 17 / 77 |
| |
colour series [orange-county] | | dnf | | | |
colour series [frozen-blue] | | 8:52 | 4 / 103 |
| |
colour series [dull-pink] | | dnf | | | |
colour series [silver-grey] | | 9:42 | 19 / 117 |
| |
colour series [lemon-green] | | 10:35 | 15 / 199 |
| |
uphill run | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [remember me 3] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [remember me 2] | | 12:10 | 5 / 87 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 1] | | 15:19 | 19 / 110 |
| |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | 5:41 | 34 / 263 |
| |
Mt.Tappan orienteering | | dnf | | | |
Middle on demand 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle on demand | | dnf | | | |
Chardonnay [DONNA] | | 26:11 | 7 / 92 |
| |
OCAD: Short | | 23:20 | 15 / 145 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 3 | | 16:25 | 37 / 207 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint no.2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint no.1 | | 12:46 | 24 / 145 |
| |
Downy Long Middle | | 56:26 | 20 / 77 |
| |
Eastern Quincyboro | | 46:48 | 16 / 85 |
| |
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle | | 32:12 | 17 / 121 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 12:41 | 28 / 220 |
| |
Old Marshall Steeps - Short | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Sprint | | dnf | | | |
One route | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Sprint | | 15:51 | 22 / 187 |
| |
Ocad Sprint! | | 20:56 | 20 / 177 |
| |
vulcano sprint 2 | | 17:19 | 19 / 188 |
| |
Revere Flats | | dnf | | | |
volcano lac | | 18:39 | 15 / 202 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 0:26 | 1 / 241 |
| |
Lovely ride 1 | | 19:29 | 15 / 91 |
| |
scandinavian sprint | | dnf | | | |
Economy Class | | 19:39 | 22 / 85 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) | | 10:28 | 57 / 168 |
| |
Sprint race | | 24:53 | 17 / 99 |
| |
Long Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hour-Challange | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [7] | | 9:50 | 14 / 112 |
| |
srpint tour [4] | | 19:28 | 25 / 124 |
| |
sprint tour [3] | | 15:12 | 11 / 120 |
| |
600m Orienteering | 2 | 4:30 | 9 / 213 |
| |
Bohman sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint | | 11:18 | 15 / 171 |
| |
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night | 2 | 24:00 | 39 / 172 |
| |
Høyås Night | | dnf | | | |
Countrycross | | 13:11 | 14 / 122 |
| |
Run to the hills | | dnf | | | |
Wintertime middle | | 27:48 | 6 / 114 |
| |
Ocad- CF-logo | | 11:34 | 20 / 100 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:12 | 14 / 112 |
| |
Yellowground sprint | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Sprint 2 | | 6:41 | 37 / 143 |
| |
A fight 4 seconds | | 22:41 | 22 / 83 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:31 | 13 / 121 |
| |
Bosbergen Short Sprint | | 14:41 | 40 / 105 |
| |
Bosbergen Middle | | 29:54 | 14 / 105 |
| |
Central Mason Double South | | dnf | | | |
Hard Night race | | dnf | | | |
Arborford 1 | | 19:23 | 28 / 110 |
| |
Chestnut day 1: Sprint | | 17:32 | 1 / 105 |
| |
Downy Sprint | | 9:45 | 16 / 126 |
| |
Elefantmap | | 12:20 | 12 / 135 |
| |
Ocad: Sprint | | 15:04 | 10 / 124 |
| |
GW Sprint | | 13:03 | 8 / 106 |
| |
OCAD Map: Park Sprint | | 19:16 | 26 / 155 |
| |
MIT,new course | | 7:07 | 12 / 130 |
| |
Lower Brighamtowne Valley | | 9:51 | 11 / 167 |
| |
Starsprint | | 15:27 | 2 / 141 |
| |
Saarijarvi 1 Middle - v2 | | 30:01 | 7 / 83 |
| |
MTW Short | | 16:10 | 79 / 133 |
| |
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint | | 25:09 | 9 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint | 2 | 20:45 | 11 / 179 |
| |
Circle Hills Sprint | | 11:17 | 33 / 105 |
| |
Norwood Super Sprint | | 5:12 | 1 / 105 |
| |
NF-sprint | | 7:32 | 6 / 118 |
| |
Cheops (sprint) | | 11:21 | 7 / 120 |
| |
Tower Hill - Butterfly | | dnf | | | |
Boytonberg | | 25:49 | 3 / 78 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY | | 29:12 | 68 / 98 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint | | 17:50 | 6 / 102 |
| |
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint | | 18:36 | 4 / 119 |
| |
Sprint (corrected) | | 9:32 | 8 / 89 |
| |
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) | | 16:16 | 3 / 134 |
| |
graftonland | | dnf | | | |
Gunstock Middle | | 35:13 | 9 / 53 |
| |
Sprint | | 22:25 | 25 / 64 |
| |
Real map -[middle] | | 26:58 | 5 / 116 |
| |
spr!nt 2 | | 11:04 | 7 / 74 |
| |
spr!nt | | 12:45 | 2 / 80 |
| |
300m suunnistus | | 2:04 | 2 / 109 |
| |
Virendra Night | | 47:20 | 4 / 30 |
| |
oops | | 3:29 | 11 / 95 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 | | 14:27 | 22 / 126 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1 | | dnf | | | |
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro | | 14:14 | 42 / 123 |
| |
Micro!!! | | 9:44 | 44 / 98 |
| |
swimming sprint | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Sprint | | 12:41 | 2 / 96 |
| |
Samouqueira | | 15:40 | 9 / 85 |
| |
Pomaria Super Sprint | | 7:29 | 4 / 112 |
| |
Greycliffham Steeps | | 37:33 | 8 / 60 |
| |
Furlow Sprint | | 11:14 | 39 / 111 |
| |
Franklin State Forest - Short | | 14:28 | 10 / 93 |
| |
Källstorp i Perstorp | | 18:38 | 23 / 82 |
| |
Devill Hill Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Cambrigde | | 29:46 | 5 / 68 |
| |
Southern Marshallburg Woods | | 15:52 | 1 / 92 |
| |
classic distance | | 69:29 | 6 / 58 |
| |
allson | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map: Open Fields | | 22:59 | 37 / 111 |
| |
Hultagölen | | 19:42 | 7 / 135 |
| |
Daylesford North | | 25:02 | 2 / 102 |
| |
medwayville night sprint | | 14:24 | 10 / 66 |
| |
Karlstad | | 24:37 | 4 / 109 |
| |
Short Distance | | 11:34 | 5 / 98 |
| |
sprint | | 10:39 | 1 / 94 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2 | | 18:24 | 39 / 108 |
| |
sprint | | 16:03 | 10 / 71 |
| |
great martin brook | | 28:49 | 10 / 82 |
| |
Atkinson Bald Middle | | 30:30 | 2 / 73 |
| |
|!"#$%&/()=?»«'0987654321\ | | 7:09 | 26 / 76 |
| |
!"#$%&/()=?»|"U$U$UY$T | | dnf | | | |
San Bernardino | | 58:28 | 39 / 100 |
| |
Sprint 2 - FIXED!! | | dnf | | | |
!"#$%&/()=? | | 3:33 | 35 / 125 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 18:50 | 7 / 131 |
| |
WWR Short | | 24:25 | 29 / 88 |
| |
WWR Sprint | | 9:25 | 5 / 116 |
| |
Middle | | 38:53 | 2 / 59 |
| |
everett state forest | | 38:03 | 3 / 66 |
| |
East Sayleswick SPRINT | | 11:04 | 10 / 125 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1 | | 13:11 | 1 / 123 |
| |
New Dogtrack sprint | | 13:24 | 6 / 79 |
| |
Short Middledistance | | 20:56 | 3 / 105 |
| |
Kinbraewood Night Sprint | | 13:41 | 2 / 84 |
| |
Middle Fulton | | 32:48 | 8 / 86 |
| |
Old Saylesland | | 97:40 | 5 / 46 |
| |
Selmawick | | 48:05 | 10 / 71 |
| |
Mount Furlow | | 47:12 | 3 / 59 |
| |
estern chestnutville | | 18:56 | 15 / 77 |
| |
Great Pembrokes revenge | | 15:47 | 5 / 95 |
| |
Edina Bluff | | 41:20 | 18 / 71 |
| |
Short night sprint | | 12:27 | 5 / 80 |
| |
Old Fordham night | | 39:02 | 2 / 52 |
| |
Old Fordham sprint | | dnf | | | |
Old Fordham long | | 42:17 | 51 / 88 |
| |
everett | | 17:17 | 19 / 103 |
| |
Cosgrove Reservoir | | 33:16 | 6 / 100 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 2 | | 13:27 | 16 / 119 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 1 | | 20:16 | 73 / 127 |
| |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
central maldenburg | | 21:40 | 3 / 79 |
| |
Cedarberg Reservation | | dnf | | | |
Copleytowne | | 37:20 | 3 / 73 |
| |
Le lac sans fond-night | | 12:19 | 8 / 103 |
| |
Le lac sans fond - sprint | | 17:49 | 47 / 135 |
| |
Hilly long race | | dnf | | | |
Shermantowne | | dnf | | | |
Tillmanboro | | dnf | | | |
long distance | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle | | 21:13 | 17 / 121 |
| |
OCAD Map - Prologue | | 6:54 | 23 / 129 |
| |
middle distance | | 38:20 | 6 / 73 |
| |
Long Night race | | dnf | | | |
Classic Race | | 67:05 | 7 / 49 |
| |
chiswictowne night | | dnf | | | |
Sidney Sprint | | 23:39 | 7 / 72 |
| |
Everett | | dnf | | | |
Les Rivages du Rhone | | 22:20 | 12 / 94 |
| |
Short distance | | 11:16 | 5 / 80 |
| |
Suckabergboro Steeps | | 26:53 | 16 / 65 |
| |
sprint 2 | | 8:17 | 3 / 89 |
| |
sprint | | 7:09 | 4 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 7:04 | 3 / 130 |
| |
Island race | | 27:01 | 10 / 93 |
| |
pimeä sprintti | | 15:02 | 2 / 58 |
| |
lyhyt sprintti | | 5:09 | 2 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pomariafield Farm | | 8:22 | 23 / 85 |
| |
OCAD Map! | | 15:10 | 6 / 98 |
| |
Somerfield Bluff Sprint | | 14:46 | 24 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint | | 11:36 | 1 / 62 |
| |
West Washington Forest Sprint | | 6:26 | 8 / 101 |
| |
Downy Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1 | | 18:10 | 8 / 92 |
| |
South Revereford | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 15:01 | 4 / 112 |
| |
Luther Sprint | | 7:12 | 26 / 122 |
| |
Central Charlestonwne | | 117:48 | 7 / 35 |
| |
Ost Steinbachville | | dnf | | | |
Upper Erma | | 44:23 | 10 / 59 |
| |
Waterland - Nightsprint | | 7:27 | 8 / 54 |
| |
Sherman Pond | | 67:28 | 12 / 57 |
| |
sprint collection 1 - fixed | | 9:32 | 46 / 68 |
| |
| 2 | 6:11 | 14 / 92 |
| |
sprint collection 2 | | 11:23 | 20 / 67 |
| |
sprint collection 1 | | dnf | | | |
Northern Bowanfield River | | 44:59 | 7 / 77 |
| |
Central Porterville | | dnf | | | |
Northern AshlandState Forest | | 57:19 | 4 / 37 |
| |
East Brooklineford State Forest | | 21:32 | 3 / 83 |
| |
Hooksetttonwick sprint | | 11:25 | 3 / 78 |
| |
Hooksetttonwick super sprint | | 5:59 | 4 / 98 |
| |
Hooksetttonwich night sprint | | 12:21 | 30 / 68 |
| |
Real map test | | 8:06 | 57 / 108 |
| |
Nightsprint | | 5:39 | 5 / 80 |
| |
Sherman Farm Middle Distance | | 20:14 | 6 / 69 |
| |
random course, random map | | 16:37 | 11 / 48 |
| |
Chelsean 2.4 km | | 14:51 | 5 / 43 |
| |
Northern Boston Township | | 17:28 | 4 / 57 |
| |
Unrealmap - Tyrstugan | | 7:14 | 10 / 85 |
| |
Upper Chelsea | | 21:58 | 2 / 59 |
| |
Southern Bowmantown Steeps Night | | 12:52 | 10 / 57 |
| |
Israel | | 4:01 | 5 / 101 |
| |
Horniwald | | 10:50 | 6 / 88 |
| |
Noretjern Real map | | 14:57 | 1 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | 16:24 | 14 / 138 |
| |
Cederham Bluff | | dnf | | | |
Fenwaytownwick sprint | | 11:38 | 12 / 72 |
| |
Solyi-erdo | | 8:50 | 14 / 83 |
| |
Braintree Woods Night2 | | dnf | | | |
Braintree woods | | 25:04 | 14 / 42 |
| |
Old Capenland Lake Day 3 | | 30:28 | 2 / 49 |
| |
Old Capenland Lake day 2 | | 15:07 | 2 / 56 |
| |
Old Capenland Lake | | 10:04 | 34 / 69 |
| |
Shawmut middle | | 38:27 | 27 / 55 |
| |
Bryce's Flat | | 39:28 | 11 / 61 |
| |
Walker North Long distance | | dnf | | | |
Blaafarverket_v2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint, real map | | 21:17 | 16 / 111 |
| |
EAST LECHMERE PRESERVE | | 21:29 | 11 / 60 |
| |
MIDDLE | | 41:08 | 4 / 55 |
| |
Blaafarverket, real map! | | dnf | | | |
Foret des Colettes-Intro | | 14:22 | 16 / 89 |
| |
Linjev real | | 21:32 | 7 / 80 |
| |
Short and fun! | | 9:43 | 14 / 102 |
| |
NoTitle | | 24:40 | 14 / 63 |
| |
Oak National | | 8:43 | 5 / 91 |
| |
Vahajarvi 2 Short | | 20:05 | 10 / 100 |
| |
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 5 day | | dnf | | | |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 4 day | | dnf | | | |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 3 day | | 31:59 | 15 / 70 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 2 day | | 81:04 | 12 / 56 |
| |
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 1 day | | 52:21 | 9 / 66 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - Intro | | 14:11 | 11 / 82 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 11:30 | 9 / 73 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 10:19 | 11 / 80 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 13:32 | 5 / 93 |
| |
Arcegno Fixed | 2 | dnf | | | |
San Bernardino | | 10:52 | 7 / 113 |
| |
Piani Resinelli | 2 | 24:12 | 3 / 117 |
| |
Nesparken | | 7:06 | 18 / 118 |
| |
RUN RUN RUN!!! (swe) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Siitama Middle | | 30:58 | 23 / 101 |
| |
Vattula Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
braintreeford | | 19:39 | 4 / 75 |
| |
Hepburn Springs | | 40:08 | 29 / 86 |
| |
legendary night 1 | | dnf | | | |
Litchfieldton-Nigh | | dnf | | | |
Fellburg short distance | | 13:48 | 9 / 86 |
| |
Western Kinbrae Valley | | dnf | | | |
An orienteering race:) | | 49:54 | 6 / 67 |
| |
Mit, park o | | 17:16 | 3 / 95 |
| |
Creswick Forest NightO | | dnf | | | |
Forest Village night | | 37:56 | 10 / 63 |
| |
Hive Rock Sprint | | 10:59 | 19 / 112 |
| |
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint | | 15:24 | 28 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:19 | 7 / 178 |
| |
Longqood ponds | | 29:45 | 15 / 70 |
| |
Bristol | | 27:56 | 4 / 80 |
| |
Lower Medaytowne | | 14:57 | 1 / 75 |
| |
Chasterborougs middle | | dnf | | | |
Random map, middle distance | | 31:08 | 9 / 55 |
| |
Middle Oakwoodton | | 29:32 | 8 / 65 |
| |
Vahajarvi night | | 17:48 | 34 / 79 |
| |
Atland Ridge | | 18:32 | 26 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
WInchesterton Hill Sprint 2 | | 23:27 | 11 / 87 |
| |
Winchesterton Hill sprint 1 | | 13:02 | 14 / 108 |
| |
Fenwayland Forest | | 45:08 | 13 / 64 |
| |
Chelseaboro | | 16:09 | 41 / 95 |
| |
East Beaver national Preserve | | 42:45 | 4 / 62 |
| |
Eastern Bolystonborough | | dnf | | | |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 10:08 | 9 / 123 |
| |
Kaapunki | | 20:09 | 53 / 107 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:01 | 8 / 112 |
| |
Medwaywood Woods | | 49:26 | 10 / 68 |
| |
Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
South Revereford Classic | | 10:47 | 4 / 99 |
| |
Roxbury Heights | | 12:25 | 5 / 99 |
| |
Tremontburg Day 3 - Micro-O | | 10:57 | 14 / 83 |
| |
South Revereford | | 14:34 | 25 / 79 |
| |
Ronneby Solhojden sprint | | 9:53 | 26 / 105 |
| |
Gunstock sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ronneby Solhojden intro | | 5:21 | 14 / 121 |
| |
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint | | 18:51 | 12 / 112 |
| |
sprint | | 15:58 | 2 / 110 |
| |
Butterfly nightsprint | | 31:01 | 3 / 59 |
| |
Tillman Sprint | | 18:39 | 22 / 107 |
| |
Winchester Middle | | 41:15 | 7 / 73 |
| |
NIGHT SPECIALISTS?????? | | 51:00 | 2 / 49 |
| |
Medwayburg | | dnf | | | |
Brookline Middle | | 33:17 | 7 / 83 |
| |
Savinville | | dnf | | | |
Shermanburger Sprint | | 10:26 | 12 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hornliskogen | | 11:30 | 16 / 114 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | dnf | | | |
THE GREEN NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Norwoodborough | | dnf | | | |
Mount Tappanborough middle | | 31:39 | 6 / 72 |
| |
Auburntown River sprint | | 18:09 | 15 / 94 |
| |
Sprint | | 4:39 | 14 / 118 |
| |
Bedders World Cup Classic | | dnf | | | |
Bedders World Cup Middle | | 42:18 | 39 / 72 |
| |
Bedders World Cup Sprint | | 18:55 | 6 / 100 |
| |
Punching test | | 2:39 | 3 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 2:39 | 9 / 212 |
| |
Porterham-Long-Night | | dnf | | | |
South Hooksett-Middle | | 47:29 | 3 / 69 |
| |
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint | | 15:52 | 2 / 97 |
| |
Sprint | | 23:33 | 25 / 95 |
| |
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series # | | 10:05 | 9 / 105 |
| |
Auburnwood-Night-Sprint | | 8:18 | 6 / 83 |
| |
Mattapanford | | 38:20 | 11 / 76 |
| |
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
U/O British CF Classic Champs | | 88:21 | 11 / 59 |
| |
Map of choices | | dnf | | | |
Easiest CF Course Ever | | 4:42 | 45 / 113 |
| |
U/O British CF Sprint Champs | | dnf | | | |
Forest Village middle | | 31:59 | 16 / 90 |
| |
North Lechmerevilleton | | 70:42 | 6 / 64 |
| |
Park-O | | 35:07 | 23 / 119 |
| |
Forest Village sprint | | 14:24 | 63 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 10:48 | 9 / 176 |
| |
| 3 | 10:48 | 9 / 176 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 10:42 | 6 / 176 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
BOSTENBERG MIDDLE/LONG | | 41:31 | 4 / 66 |
| |
The Battle Of Sutherland River | | dnf | | | |
Arse | | 28:47 | 7 / 77 |
| |
Northern Packardberg | | 13:47 | 29 / 100 |
| |
Another Pick | | 16:43 | 3 / 57 |
| |
RC | | 25:48 | 28 / 87 |
| |
The Dell | | 25:45 | 53 / 94 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:11 | 18 / 72 |
| |
Tappanton short middle | | 16:44 | 23 / 101 |
| |
Tremontburg | | 21:09 | 17 / 85 |
| |
Sprint | | 4:06 | 39 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 3:14 | 44 / 277 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Edinaton Brook-Long | | dnf | | | |
Watertower Middle | | 41:26 | 6 / 78 |
| |
Speed test terrain | | 6:54 | 61 / 123 |
| |
Speed test clear | | 4:07 | 28 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 4:07 | 43 / 198 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 4:07 | 43 / 198 |
| |
Butterfly loops (Malden) | | 90:16 | 15 / 73 |
| |
Noretjern 2 | | 20:42 | 15 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 18:40 | 7 / 168 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 19:29 | 18 / 168 |
| |
Grafton Middle Distance | | 30:44 | 10 / 80 |
| |
Les Aoles - day 1 | | 10:19 | 16 / 104 |
| |
Braintreeford sprint | | 11:39 | 19 / 94 |
| |
Tappaton sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Steinbruch | | 14:52 | 16 / 81 |
| |
Intro (night) | | dnf | | | |
Pleasantland | | 38:30 | 23 / 74 |
| |
Skrattan Park Sprint | | 9:54 | 20 / 104 |
| |
LITTLE FORDHAMWOOD PARK NIGHT | | 20:13 | 20 / 54 |
| |
Fenwood-Sprint | | 22:42 | 13 / 86 |
| |
Martin Gorge | | dnf | | | |
EASTERN STONY | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Everett Farm | | 19:21 | 10 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Running Speed Test | | 8:07 | 15 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | 7:53 | 20 / 215 |
| |
Reverfieldwood- Night | | dnf | | | |
Alewifelanf- Long | | dnf | | | |
Braintreeham Sprint | | 5:58 | 10 / 88 |
| |
South walkburg long | | 59:21 | 11 / 42 |
| |
Forestchen day1 (updated) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:31 | 8 / 105 |
| |
Forestchen day2 | | dnf | | | |
Forestchen day1 | | dnf | | | |
Dark Side Of The Moon | | 15:52 | 54 / 94 |
| |
Pyttensprinten | | 12:51 | 21 / 95 |
| |
Eastern Arlingberg National Park | | 19:42 | 12 / 76 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint 2b | | 18:17 | 20 / 96 |
| |
Brigham Middle distance | | 23:24 | 13 / 71 |
| |
Roxburyford (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
MOUNT MASONTON | | 36:47 | 19 / 62 |
| |
Tillman Heights | | 34:50 | 9 / 65 |
| |
Strandrace | | 19:23 | 55 / 96 |
| |
Middle Troutberg Woods | | 21:11 | 41 / 90 |
| |
Micr-o! | | 6:13 | 31 / 114 |
| |
Testrace | | 12:05 | 3 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 12:23 | 22 / 129 |
| |
Erma challenge | | 29:38 | 14 / 76 |
| |
Boston Sprint | | 13:43 | 54 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 11:35 | 11 / 123 |
| |
Double Ford | | 26:38 | 27 / 93 |
| |
Ashlandford Range | | 60:40 | 7 / 52 |
| |
Western Pembrokeham | | 20:17 | 36 / 82 |
| |
| 2 | 18:11 | 12 / 93 |
| |
Upper Rethobothfield | | 21:25 | 19 / 92 |
| |
Les Iles | | 43:59 | 8 / 70 |
| |
Middle woodland | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:58 | 11 / 84 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Sheffield Crucible | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 4:40 | 195 / 435 |
| |
Rordham | | 64:59 | 14 / 48 |
| |
les monts beave | | 41:52 | 13 / 61 |
| |
Course de nuit | | dnf | | | |
Moyenne Distance | | 30:52 | 9 / 68 |
| |
pilat Moyenne distence | | 33:56 | 12 / 64 |
| |
Open Srint | | 13:12 | 48 / 105 |
| |
Southern Edina MIDDLE | | 38:12 | 11 / 60 |
| |
Southern Edina NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Southern Edina LONG | | 101:10 | 21 / 45 |
| |
chester | | 14:53 | 21 / 96 |
| |
Multipostes | | 25:43 | 27 / 65 |
| |
salemham longue distance | | 71:33 | 17 / 48 |
| |
MIT Night Park Race | | 22:04 | 10 / 63 |
| |
Tjolahopp short | | 19:41 | 36 / 75 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Old Watertown sprintcup day2 | | 9:58 | 16 / 98 |
| |
Old Watertown sprintcup day1 | | 10:21 | 19 / 82 |
| |
les Lac du sud | | 35:00 | 12 / 60 |
| |
Mt. Trout Night | | 21:27 | 17 / 62 |
| |
SOUTTHERN KENT | | 37:26 | 25 / 51 |
| |
Vattula Short 3 | | 32:01 | 18 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | 28:44 | 3 / 89 |
| |
Eastern Winthrop sprint | | 13:36 | 16 / 81 |
| |
East Kendall Lake | | 30:12 | 16 / 57 |
| |
Walkerland- Sprint | | 10:23 | 62 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 7:26 | 19 / 130 |
| |
Tremontboro Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
Niihama Short | | 20:51 | 41 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hudsonburg cup 3 | | 18:06 | 40 / 89 |
| |
Hudsonburg cup 2 | | 14:10 | 12 / 80 |
| |
Hudsonburg cup 1 | | 16:57 | 37 / 97 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 27:32 | 8 / 76 |
| |
Trout-Sprint | | 21:06 | 67 / 94 |
| |
Edina | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Washington Range | | 45:27 | 10 / 55 |
| |
East Reveretowne Village | | 33:07 | 19 / 68 |
| |
North Braintree | | dnf | | | |
Nord Foxtown | | dnf | | | |
Coolidge | | 47:05 | 38 / 63 |
| |
Hooksettland Farm | | 21:20 | 40 / 84 |
| |
Great Rugglesfield Reservior | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bristolwood | | 36:23 | 32 / 70 |
| |
Lechmerewickham | | dnf | | | |
Vattula Short | | 26:44 | 12 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 25:35 | 7 / 117 |
| |
| 3 | 25:04 | 2 / 117 |
| |
FAST | | dnf | | | |
Vahajarvi Short | | 12:46 | 8 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:25 | 62 / 137 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 12:18 | 5 / 137 |
| |
Bristolbergham | | dnf | | | |
Old Norwoodwick (Classic) | | 58:22 | 17 / 59 |
| |
Deantowneberg (Short) | | 29:32 | 36 / 72 |
| |
Tappan Middle-Distance | | dnf | | | |
Flat but tricky | | dnf | | | |
Matforest | | 23:06 | 30 / 91 |
| |
Tower Hill 2 | | 21:45 | 51 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tower Hill | 2 | dnf | | | |
Three hills | 2 | 28:39 | 33 / 98 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Vahajarvi sprint | 2 | 13:40 | 32 / 144 |
| |
| 3 | 13:23 | 15 / 144 |
| |
Old Hudston | 2 | dnf | | | |
Eliotland-Night sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
My World | 2 | 10:42 | 22 / 133 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Watertower Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Walthamboro extreme sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Newbury | 2 | 19:04 | 17 / 84 |
| |
Watertower sprint | 2 | 14:03 | 74 / 134 |
| |
| 3 | 9:22 | 21 / 134 |
| |
West Wonder | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bandonborough-Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Brigham Sprint | 2 | 17:32 | 7 / 114 |
| |
corridor training | 2 | dnf | | | |
MoMoMoMonstersprint | 2 | 13:49 | 39 / 99 |
| |
| 3 | 12:37 | 11 / 99 |
| |
Fultonford Steeps | | 50:09 | 31 / 67 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 2- stage 1 | 2 | 30:48 | 54 / 128 |
| |
WOC Sprint 2001 H21 | | 19:06 | 36 / 111 |
| |
Atlanta Hill | 2 | 12:46 | 17 / 126 |
| |
10-träning 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |