Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 53:16 | 70 / 208 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | dnf | | | |
Leksand Spriddle | | 34:14 | 75 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint | | 25:59 | 54 / 164 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night | | 40:29 | 107 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 | 2 | 18:26 | 47 / 225 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | 21:10 | 67 / 190 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | | 18:51 | 106 / 159 |
| |
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo | | dnf | | | |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | 27:45 | 56 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 20:36 | 38 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 34:37 | 43 / 240 |
| |
Random Test | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Heikkilä | 2 | 23:39 | 65 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | 2 | 14:08 | 71 / 233 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Kaakkurilammi | | 36:12 | 24 / 59 |
| |
Autumn/Fall Long | | 92:35 | 7 / 43 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_ | | 14:01 | 52 / 177 |
| |
Ocad Series [1] | | 7:33 | 24 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | dnf | | | |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | 2 | 52:33 | 69 / 234 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Städjan | | 27:44 | 85 / 250 |
| |
Wall-OL | | 22:35 | 27 / 74 |
| |
Wallflower forest sprint | | 16:48 | 40 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 22:25 | 98 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | 29:19 | 72 / 183 |
| |
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint | | 16:38 | 38 / 172 |
| |
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult | | 11:48 | 16 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] My first, self made! | | 22:00 | 20 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 16:21 | 49 / 243 |
| |
Kaanaa | | 32:41 | 41 / 148 |
| |
RUN!!!!!!!!!!! | | 12:55 | 58 / 89 |
| |
Routechoice test!(2) | | dnf | | | |
Routechoice test! | | 11:29 | 4 / 185 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania | | dnf | | | |
limi first run | | 3:57 | 15 / 145 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 | | dnf | | | |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 29:45 | 30 / 154 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | dnf | | | |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | 19:19 | 55 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:54 | 45 / 205 |
| |
[ocad] Forest sprint | | 16:02 | 42 / 206 |
| |
No orienteering at all just... | | 1:06 | 43 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | 11:13 | 19 / 186 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | | 19:04 | 22 / 173 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] | | 29:36 | 21 / 158 |
| |
Wallflower middle | | 34:35 | 79 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | 2 | 36:52 | 97 / 208 |
| |
Pro Tour - Kivivaara | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | 21:05 | 55 / 146 |
| |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 31:54 | 95 / 169 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | 2 | 35:55 | 40 / 264 |
| |
Middle 4,4 km | | 47:32 | 24 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 25:35 | 59 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | 2 | 29:49 | 105 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 | | 24:58 | 44 / 136 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 2 | | 16:51 | 87 / 147 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO | | 11:10 | 18 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | 19:53 | 92 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | | 22:19 | 25 / 203 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä | | 33:35 | 40 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 15:52 | 87 / 179 |
| |
Open Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle | | 30:21 | 56 / 159 |
| |
KB Sprint | | 10:30 | 33 / 126 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 17:36 | 56 / 179 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 | | 19:18 | 50 / 163 |
| |
Puttberget 2,5 km | | 44:58 | 57 / 116 |
| |
Good map | | dnf | | | |
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2300 m only | | 15:31 | 73 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | 29:37 | 83 / 180 |
| |
Random Long | 2 | 46:08 | 13 / 66 |
| |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | 16:39 | 102 / 201 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) | | 29:48 | 26 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda | | 25:41 | 11 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda | | 32:10 | 7 / 161 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 18:25 | 54 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 19:52 | 34 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Smrk short | | 20:58 | 89 / 174 |
| |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | 15:57 | 91 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal | | 18:04 | 29 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 10:48 | 42 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | 17:10 | 32 / 173 |
| |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | 26:31 | 20 / 158 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED! | | 25:21 | 9 / 115 |
| |
A-tour 8 | | 24:44 | 52 / 89 |
| |
A-tour 7 | | 23:38 | 7 / 85 |
| |
A-tour 4 | | 23:49 | 5 / 115 |
| |
A-tour 3 | | 30:10 | 31 / 135 |
| |
A-tour 2 | | 20:56 | 2 / 148 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve middle | | dnf | | | |
Pozuelo | | 17:54 | 32 / 162 |
| |
Schive 3days - Stage 1 | | 15:50 | 30 / 159 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 3 | | 11:41 | 23 / 107 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 2 | | 14:26 | 14 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD]Forest 1 | | dnf | | | |
Schive 3-days | | 16:23 | 29 / 156 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | | 19:19 | 100 / 238 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd | 2 | 34:04 | 31 / 214 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | 2 | 39:22 | 69 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 18:47 | 36 / 190 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 | | 33:28 | 45 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! | | 21:34 | 129 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | 33:07 | 60 / 204 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 20:50 | 49 / 168 |
| |
1 square | | 1:29 | 21 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE | | 36:56 | 94 / 160 |
| |
4 | | 4:58 | 20 / 106 |
| |
dont get stuck in the fences | | 3:14 | 20 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi | | 26:35 | 48 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 19:14 | 91 / 180 |
| |
Terrengløp | | 6:33 | 60 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 22:58 | 72 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan | | 17:41 | 81 / 202 |
| |
[ROCAD] Random5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hilleklack | | 13:21 | 45 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! | | 96:21 | 37 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] | | 40:03 | 20 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin | | 18:45 | 11 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Källstorp | | 19:05 | 15 / 192 |
| |
(rocad) Takamäki day1 | | 21:13 | 14 / 166 |
| |
[Ocad] Isorinne | | 19:06 | 59 / 173 |
| |
Tonttu night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | | 11:48 | 47 / 219 |
| |
Better then the steep sprints | | 35:27 | 31 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | 14:20 | 22 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Blaafarveket | | 24:08 | 12 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | 14:20 | 47 / 179 |
| |
[Ocad] Ulvsta | | 16:52 | 18 / 140 |
| |
[Ocad] Mödänge | | 16:10 | 19 / 167 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 16:08 | 35 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto | | 13:30 | 10 / 162 |
| |
Back to Doctrack Sprint | | 14:12 | 26 / 164 |
| |
Hill Sprint no something | | 20:13 | 40 / 128 |
| |
sprint battle | | 5:33 | 30 / 62 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [-SPRINT-] | | 22:58 | 21 / 116 |
| |
[ocad] Tangen | | 18:57 | 14 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Saltcity | | 18:53 | 63 / 169 |
| |
South Pembroke - Almost Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Metsäkylä | | 18:32 | 10 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Rasica Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Nostlgia 1 (fixed) | | 19:01 | 26 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | | 10:13 | 23 / 172 |
| |
My 4 Days (day1) | | 24:07 | 16 / 64 |
| |
Suutarlampi | 2 | 22:40 | 24 / 159 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 4 THIS ONE COUNTS | | 19:59 | 22 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 1 | | 35:38 | 12 / 123 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO's [SHORT] | | dnf | | | |
Middle Chelsea Sprint | | 10:09 | 16 / 103 |
| |
OCAD JWOC last training | | 31:03 | 28 / 148 |
| |
[crap-OCAD] Up n Down | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] first sprint | | 14:44 | 61 / 122 |
| |
[Ocad] Sprint! | | 6:33 | 4 / 156 |
| |
#8 | | dnf | | | |
sprinttour [once more] | | 22:08 | 16 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Rock Arena sprint | | 12:04 | 35 / 159 |
| |
Randomizer map | | 17:41 | 26 / 118 |
| |
little and eaysy race---sprint | | 16:45 | 3 / 147 |
| |
Italien ska vinna VM-guld | | dnf | | | |
OCAD JWOC TRAINING | | 27:03 | 22 / 175 |
| |
radom: New Sprint | | 16:40 | 18 / 112 |
| |
[Ocad]Sprint on a map from Spain | | 5:14 | 57 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro | | 13:25 | 24 / 159 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 12:00 | 17 / 170 |
| |
Walkerberg flats | | 3:39 | 6 / 110 |
| |
Somerbeg Vol.2 | | 24:52 | 10 / 71 |
| |
SPRINT | | 16:53 | 25 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint | | 10:43 | 4 / 210 |
| |
ShortSteepFast | | 15:27 | 24 / 87 |
| |
Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
[Edited] Long middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint;) | | 18:51 | 20 / 112 |
| |
Litchfield Reservior | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West | | 7:26 | 40 / 204 |
| |
Siitama Short 3 | 2 | 23:37 | 68 / 157 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2001 map, middle | 2 | 32:09 | 47 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Only Contours | | 29:55 | 34 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short | | 21:05 | 18 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma II | | 28:03 | 56 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | | 12:14 | 40 / 241 |
| |
[CREARANDOM]Central Milton | | 35:55 | 16 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Juopperi Short | | dnf | | | |
Random, Open | | 32:49 | 10 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course | | 10:48 | 45 / 227 |
| |
Mason random | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle | | 25:33 | 11 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina | | 9:23 | 45 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma | 2 | 23:36 | 8 / 251 |
| |
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! | | 18:29 | 107 / 219 |
| |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | 8:22 | 3 / 248 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | | 9:50 | 33 / 228 |
| |
Maatialanharju | | 26:47 | 34 / 194 |
| |
Central Troutberg Peserve | | 13:45 | 11 / 134 |
| |
Rautavaara | 2 | 17:56 | 26 / 240 |
| |
Oversized OCAD Sprint | | 16:53 | 30 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | 2 | 12:33 | 4 / 272 |
| |
Slayer sprint | | 12:41 | 19 / 111 |
| |
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint | | 16:33 | 5 / 229 |
| |
Pelimies2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pelimies1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Watertower Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | 8:13 | 44 / 185 |
| |
3 Days: Race 2 | | 21:52 | 5 / 71 |
| |
3 Days: Race 1 | | 14:57 | 22 / 96 |
| |
sprint-NM 2007 terrain | | dnf | | | |
Routechoices | | dnf | | | |
Tremont Sprint | | 12:08 | 4 / 122 |
| |
The Gambler | | 27:01 | 15 / 91 |
| |
steep short-distance | | 20:06 | 10 / 62 |
| |
sprint tour [best] | | 13:19 | 1 / 148 |
| |
canobie-sprint | | 14:02 | 72 / 138 |
| |
sprint tour [26] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | 33:47 | 106 / 222 |
| |
JWOC long | | 25:04 | 12 / 172 |
| |
sprint tour [21] | | 13:00 | 18 / 152 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [that one] | | dnf | | | |
TWIN-sprint [this one] | | 16:36 | 44 / 180 |
| |
route sprint [i'm back] | | 12:57 | 9 / 168 |
| |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | | 14:32 | 26 / 207 |
| |
Graythwaite Test | | 14:03 | 30 / 198 |
| |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 8:46 | 5 / 294 |
| |
Map Memory | | dnf | | | |
City-O in Hamina | | 32:04 | 63 / 250 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | 2 | 26:00 | 55 / 268 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 6:04 | 20 / 172 |
| |
Micr-O with a difference?! | | 11:14 | 31 / 166 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [middle] | | 34:02 | 20 / 114 |
| |
Crawling up a hill | | 18:24 | 13 / 112 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 9:11 | 114 / 269 |
| |
Sprint:) | | 14:10 | 18 / 219 |
| |
Middle-distance 2 | | 32:20 | 21 / 110 |
| |
colour series [dull-pink] | | 8:26 | 12 / 107 |
| |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | 5:26 | 10 / 263 |
| |
Middle on demand 2 | | 19:53 | 8 / 120 |
| |
Chardonnay [DONNA] | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Sprint | 2 | 15:41 | 16 / 229 |
| |
North Granish Middle Race | 2 | 22:00 | 49 / 193 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) | | 12:19 | 4 / 170 |
| |
Middledistance 2 | | 29:58 | 1 / 115 |
| |
Ocad - silver sprint (1) | | 16:39 | 38 / 185 |
| |
Eastern Everettfield Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 17:41 | 47 / 117 |
| |
TheChristmasRace | | 17:44 | 25 / 83 |
| |
Landes - Ocad sprint | | 15:53 | 3 / 209 |
| |
long distance | | 67:08 | 3 / 31 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 12:37 | 8 / 109 |
| |
| | 6:15 | 6 / 121 |
| |
OCAD | | 22:39 | 9 / 106 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 37:47 | 16 / 42 |
| |
Snowy sprint | | 19:19 | 7 / 80 |
| |
sprint tour [18] | | 16:27 | 11 / 53 |
| |
Huuhkaja II | | 11:52 | 3 / 110 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix WarmUp | | 16:32 | 12 / 87 |
| |
Huuhkaja | | 14:30 | 12 / 116 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy 3 | | 34:52 | 28 / 94 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy 2 | | 10:59 | 12 / 122 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy | | 7:02 | 11 / 136 |
| |
Lovely ride 1 | 2 | 17:54 | 1 / 106 |
| |
Skien OK supersprint | | 4:06 | 1 / 115 |
| |
scandinavian sprint | | 9:36 | 3 / 105 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 3) | | 13:43 | 28 / 123 |
| |
sprint tour [17] | | 13:44 | 13 / 64 |
| |
sprint tour [16] | | 9:32 | 9 / 67 |
| |
sprint tour [15 and a half] | | 8:25 | 16 / 78 |
| |
Felltowne | | 35:10 | 14 / 52 |
| |
South Trout Steeps | | 19:09 | 10 / 65 |
| |
Snowyville | | 18:57 | 3 / 130 |
| |
Middle | | 21:41 | 4 / 77 |
| |
sprint tour [14] | | 13:18 | 16 / 81 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) | | 8:12 | 14 / 142 |
| |
Economy Class | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) | | 10:06 | 42 / 168 |
| |
Sprint race | | 21:52 | 3 / 99 |
| |
sprint tour [13] :P | | 15:22 | 13 / 96 |
| |
sprint tour [12] | | 14:59 | 15 / 100 |
| |
Park O Sprint 2 | | 15:32 | 39 / 124 |
| |
Long Sprint | | 29:30 | 44 / 98 |
| |
Who's the best climber in CF? | | 4:29 | 100 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD] | | 13:08 | 21 / 130 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:46 | 1 / 89 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 15:30 | 45 / 140 |
| |
Hour-Challange | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD] | | 23:27 | 41 / 127 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum | | 15:19 | 33 / 161 |
| |
Medeldistans | | 33:03 | 7 / 74 |
| |
[final] long (middle) | | 36:43 | 16 / 70 |
| |
sprint tour [final] | | 10:43 | 9 / 95 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle | | 19:36 | 60 / 115 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short | | 12:34 | 31 / 135 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) | | 8:21 | 39 / 177 |
| |
another random middle | | 41:14 | 15 / 76 |
| |
Short Distance | | 22:11 | 12 / 105 |
| |
sprint tour [9] | | 11:09 | 23 / 103 |
| |
OCAD: National Park (Classic) | | 40:17 | 1 / 140 |
| |
Formel 1 | | 7:10 | 24 / 152 |
| |
Griggsboro longer middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [8] | | 11:44 | 6 / 89 |
| |
sprint tour [7] | | 13:47 | 49 / 112 |
| |
up to christmas | | 22:10 | 4 / 96 |
| |
Short Winter-race | | 23:48 | 24 / 129 |
| |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM- Pomariatown Middle | | 37:29 | 9 / 56 |
| |
Graftonham Pond | | 45:57 | 17 / 70 |
| |
Random Map - Snowy | | 51:36 | 24 / 63 |
| |
sprint tour [5] | | 14:06 | 8 / 95 |
| |
I`m Rich, Bitch!!! | | 39:43 | 9 / 66 |
| |
srpint tour [4] | | 17:40 | 7 / 124 |
| |
sprint tour [3] | | 16:04 | 15 / 120 |
| |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 2 | | 46:14 | 12 / 51 |
| |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 | | 27:10 | 22 / 106 |
| |
sprint tour [2] | | 19:49 | 44 / 130 |
| |
Real map: Short sprint | | 9:39 | 40 / 173 |
| |
MWF Middle | | 34:02 | 15 / 75 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 correct | | 20:37 | 37 / 95 |
| |
Park O Sprint | | 13:08 | 93 / 171 |
| |
sprint tour [1] | | dnf | | | |
Tappanfield - long middledist. | | 61:03 | 3 / 65 |
| |
hjrttlkl | | 22:29 | 17 / 50 |
| |
OCAD- Sommerfield | | 18:50 | 22 / 132 |
| |
ANALOG [short] | | 24:07 | 13 / 62 |
| |
ANALOG [sprint] | | dnf | | | |
The final destination | | dnf | | | |
Tappan RACE | | 37:58 | 12 / 65 |
| |
Random-Butler Preserve | | 27:23 | 22 / 67 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) | | 28:50 | 32 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 9:55 | 9 / 111 |
| |
lake resort [short] | | 23:49 | 1 / 68 |
| |
middle2 | | 39:05 | 6 / 55 |
| |
Sprint! | | 20:17 | 1 / 95 |
| |
LSNP-Middle | | 35:25 | 13 / 71 |
| |
day-1, Middle | | 30:10 | 5 / 62 |
| |
Middle | | 51:41 | 6 / 40 |
| |
OCAD- Aburnton Steeps | | 20:51 | 12 / 108 |
| |
Short Controlrun | | 14:38 | 3 / 91 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Sprint | | 30:22 | 33 / 101 |
| |
North Sucka [middle] | | 51:45 | 12 / 41 |
| |
North Sucka [short] | | 25:17 | 6 / 88 |
| |
Kintulampi Short 3 | | 26:47 | 28 / 86 |
| |
Les Drives - Sprint | | 17:08 | 47 / 136 |
| |
600m Orienteering | | 4:35 | 25 / 161 |
| |
Middle Norwood | | 34:00 | 13 / 60 |
| |
Bohman Long | | dnf | | | |
Bohman Middle | | 32:18 | 11 / 71 |
| |
Bohman sprint | | 18:42 | 49 / 123 |
| |
Walkerland Day 7 | | 17:22 | 20 / 91 |
| |
Walkerland Day 6 | | 23:51 | 5 / 80 |
| |
Walkerland Day 5 | | 6:56 | 1 / 110 |
| |
Walkerland Day 3 | | 10:56 | 13 / 103 |
| |
Walkerland Day 2 | | 18:35 | 27 / 108 |
| |
Walkerland Day 1 | | 7:00 | 13 / 126 |
| |
my FIRST :S (short) | | 16:43 | 36 / 87 |
| |
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint | | 11:25 | 31 / 171 |
| |
Mister nice guy | | dnf | | | |
super sprint | | 10:32 | 103 / 138 |
| |
Revereton Middle | | 84:37 | 6 / 51 |
| |
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad | | 28:01 | 25 / 149 |
| |
OCAD-South Brisony Middle | | 24:19 | 6 / 152 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try | | 37:41 | 33 / 118 |
| |
Winchesterborough Woods Short | | 43:29 | 20 / 87 |
| |
Bristolfieldton Middle | | 28:30 | 13 / 88 |
| |
Sherman Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Sprint | | 16:19 | 73 / 119 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Long | | 60:40 | 46 / 90 |
| |
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad | | 17:54 | 84 / 161 |
| |
Real map from Tyrstugan! | | 29:50 | 17 / 142 |
| |
OCAD-Alacia Short | | 20:26 | 31 / 146 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Middel | | 34:02 | 46 / 145 |
| |
Ocad Map: classic | | 52:15 | 10 / 101 |
| |
Average middle distance | | 38:50 | 15 / 85 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 1 | | 23:21 | 30 / 146 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:41 | 67 / 106 |
| |
Short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| | 28:29 | 35 / 110 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 2 | | 37:19 | 6 / 83 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 1 | | 17:22 | 20 / 116 |
| |
Northern Porter | | 29:16 | 23 / 104 |
| |
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield | | 30:54 | 26 / 122 |
| |
Ocad-map | | 16:25 | 25 / 150 |
| |
warren hill | | 16:44 | 17 / 109 |
| |
West Felltown Hill Day 3 | | 56:42 | 14 / 65 |
| |
West Felltown Hill | | 31:36 | 8 / 77 |
| |
West Felltown Hill Day 1 | | 23:54 | 66 / 113 |
| |
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005 | | 15:26 | 27 / 101 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Middle | | 31:45 | 11 / 90 |
| |
Azzurro-Corta | | 26:19 | 43 / 126 |
| |
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps | | 23:56 | 44 / 116 |
| |
Upper Riversidewick | | 21:59 | 15 / 94 |
| |
SFB Middle | | 33:40 | 38 / 95 |
| |
Auburnton Sprint | | 11:52 | 14 / 130 |
| |
Real map: Short Sprint | | 8:42 | 61 / 173 |
| |
LO-Sprinten | | 14:48 | 43 / 120 |
| |
sprint #2 | | 15:27 | 41 / 92 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 | 2 | 12:07 | 79 / 147 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 | | 13:24 | 1 / 145 |
| |
Micr.o | | dnf | | | |
Hot-Sprinten! | | 19:17 | 18 / 147 |
| |
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. | | 11:16 | 11 / 149 |
| |
Northern Walker Prolog | | 10:53 | 10 / 133 |
| |
Sprint for it! | | 19:41 | 44 / 164 |
| |
Random Map: CF Edit Demo | | 35:49 | 15 / 77 |
| |
Capen Bluff :D | | 13:49 | 12 / 101 |
| |
Classic pineforest race | | 46:10 | 5 / 101 |
| |
Troutwick | | 56:02 | 1 / 32 |
| |
OCAD - Orient Island Middle | | 26:49 | 61 / 109 |
| |
LITCHFIELD Route choice | | 11:48 | 33 / 101 |
| |
Ishavet East | | 18:15 | 42 / 128 |
| |
sprint | | 14:34 | 13 / 72 |
| |
Ocad Long/Middle dist (correck) | | 34:54 | 28 / 90 |
| |
SPrinT :D | | 9:57 | 53 / 119 |
| |
Moraine Sprint, 2km | | 29:32 | 32 / 90 |
| |
OCAD Short Middle | | 21:28 | 21 / 131 |
| |
Pederstate Forrest | | 18:28 | 18 / 116 |
| |
short race | | 12:27 | 1 / 117 |
| |
Short ocad | | 8:48 | 4 / 160 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Sprint | | 19:02 | 44 / 125 |
| |
Norbio Sprint | | 19:13 | 34 / 115 |
| |
OCAD Middle/Long Distance | | 37:45 | 43 / 113 |
| |
W Pomariatown | | 21:03 | 27 / 94 |
| |
Julkujarvi Ski O Intro | | 32:21 | 32 / 69 |
| |
Strange OCAD Sprint | | 24:09 | 112 / 190 |
| |
Rehoboth Middle | | 37:56 | 33 / 79 |
| |
Little Haymarketville | | 16:29 | 58 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Map Sprint | | 11:53 | 24 / 144 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Somerburg CliffS | | 72:39 | 16 / 89 |
| |
Pour vous faire chier ! | | 4:51 | 54 / 168 |
| |
old halifax | | 19:21 | 13 / 80 |
| |
Another OCAD-map | | 19:30 | 11 / 137 |
| |
Pinky Sprint | | 9:23 | 69 / 129 |
| |
Ski O sprint | | 23:20 | 28 / 149 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 3 | | 22:23 | 31 / 101 |
| |
small island-sprint | | 10:22 | 13 / 121 |
| |
Sprint on the Intro Map | | 3:29 | 59 / 175 |
| |
Cambridge Cup Day 3: Long | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint | | 10:37 | 83 / 128 |
| |
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night | | dnf | | | |
Ocad sprint/middle | | 27:45 | 23 / 144 |
| |
Høyås Night | | 8:30 | 20 / 129 |
| |
Lotto | | 28:45 | 37 / 96 |
| |
Wintertime middle | | 27:40 | 4 / 114 |
| |
Random Middle | | dnf | | | |
The Hives Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 13:47 | 1 / 112 |
| |
West Med Wood | | dnf | | | |
Yellowground sprint | | 11:45 | 79 / 136 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 2 | | 6:36 | 20 / 143 |
| |
Sprint | | 20:16 | 60 / 121 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 22:17 | 48 / 105 |
| |
Bosbergen Middle | | 29:43 | 11 / 105 |
| |
Central Mason Double North | | 19:12 | 34 / 83 |
| |
Central Mason Double South | | 19:19 | 18 / 95 |
| |
Short | | 29:56 | 16 / 80 |
| |
South Warrenborough (Ocad) | | 18:16 | 52 / 136 |
| |
LW Sprint | | 9:25 | 75 / 129 |
| |
WOC tr. map classic distance | | 96:57 | 20 / 73 |
| |
Chestnut day 1: Sprint | 2 | 18:18 | 27 / 117 |
| |
Downy Sprint | | 9:54 | 33 / 126 |
| |
Elefantmap | | 13:19 | 41 / 135 |
| |
Little Valley - Ocad Map | | 15:50 | 14 / 125 |
| |
OCAD8 map | | 11:59 | 19 / 143 |
| |
Ocad: Sprint | | 15:11 | 19 / 124 |
| |
Short CB | | 40:56 | 29 / 84 |
| |
Difficult! | | 16:36 | 26 / 92 |
| |
Drummond Hill | | 35:00 | 28 / 92 |
| |
Hope Creek | | 21:51 | 21 / 160 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 1 | | 15:11 | 1 / 108 |
| |
Short course with only 4 control | | 9:18 | 16 / 102 |
| |
Park-O | | 20:07 | 17 / 118 |
| |
lower newtonfield bald | | 13:30 | 33 / 98 |
| |
OCAD Map: Park Sprint | | 18:37 | 11 / 155 |
| |
CSAB Night Cup training | | 22:16 | 36 / 75 |
| |
Manchesterborough Bluff | | 17:09 | 3 / 99 |
| |
Lower Brighamtowne Valley | | 10:06 | 23 / 167 |
| |
Starsprint | | 16:41 | 70 / 141 |
| |
Boystonland | | 14:55 | 22 / 111 |
| |
Short | | 21:54 | 5 / 116 |
| |
Saarijarvi 1 Middle - v2 | | 29:55 | 5 / 83 |
| |
MTW Short | | 15:12 | 58 / 133 |
| |
Tremontford | | 14:32 | 1 / 98 |
| |
Saarijarvi 1 Intro | | 10:11 | 2 / 83 |
| |
OCAD-Supersprint | | 4:47 | 12 / 136 |
| |
Babcockford Day 3 | | 9:21 | 37 / 90 |
| |
Babcockford Day 2 | | 6:24 | 2 / 100 |
| |
Sprint Kinbrae | | dnf | | | |
Wellingtonfield Middle | | 20:27 | 14 / 94 |
| |
SKB Sprint | | 17:05 | 25 / 91 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:26 | 23 / 139 |
| |
Edina Sprint 2 | | 18:59 | 46 / 86 |
| |
weatern suckham | | 11:50 | 8 / 97 |
| |
WOC 05 tr. map short distance | | 22:11 | 5 / 84 |
| |
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint | | 25:15 | 10 / 130 |
| |
short sprint | | 5:49 | 19 / 100 |
| |
Hillytown Reservior | | 22:12 | 90 / 126 |
| |
Hudson Middle | | dnf | | | |
Cheop Sprint | | 11:49 | 36 / 93 |
| |
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint | | 20:08 | 3 / 123 |
| |
North Mason | | 44:35 | 4 / 71 |
| |
300m suunnistus | | 2:06 | 5 / 109 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro | | 13:18 | 13 / 123 |
| |
Pomaria Sprint | | 12:49 | 6 / 96 |
| |
Källstorp i Perstorp | | 17:43 | 14 / 82 |
| |
Hultagölen | | 19:35 | 4 / 135 |
| |
Karlstad | | 25:35 | 31 / 109 |
| |
Don't run | | 13:50 | 11 / 77 |
| |
!"#$%&/()=? | | 3:33 | 35 / 125 |
| |
WWR Sprint | | 10:33 | 68 / 116 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1 | | 13:18 | 9 / 123 |
| |
New Dogtrack sprint | | 13:05 | 2 / 79 |
| |
Great Pembrokes revenge | | 15:47 | 5 / 95 |
| |
Edina Bluff | | 46:27 | 45 / 71 |
| |
Old Fordham sprint | | 15:42 | 31 / 152 |
| |
everett | | 16:59 | 7 / 103 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 2 | | 13:49 | 27 / 119 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 1 | | 18:33 | 45 / 127 |
| |
central maldenburg | | 22:48 | 11 / 79 |
| |
Cedarberg Reservation | | 45:43 | 3 / 73 |
| |
Copleytowne | | 36:43 | 2 / 73 |
| |
Le lac sans fond - sprint | | 16:42 | 17 / 135 |
| |
Hilly long race | | dnf | | | |
Shermantowne | | 30:27 | 4 / 99 |
| |
long distance | | 68:15 | 15 / 52 |
| |
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle | | 20:59 | 14 / 121 |
| |
OCAD Map - Prologue | | 7:12 | 37 / 129 |
| |
Classic Race | | 68:57 | 10 / 49 |
| |
Island race | | 25:17 | 1 / 93 |
| |
West Washington Forest Sprint | | 6:20 | 6 / 101 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:45 | 50 / 112 |
| |
Luther Sprint | | 6:56 | 2 / 122 |
| |
sprint collection 1 - fixed | | 6:03 | 4 / 68 |
| |
sprint collection 2 | | 11:18 | 18 / 67 |
| |
East Brooklineford State Forest | | 21:52 | 5 / 83 |
| |
Hooksetttonwick super sprint | | 6:18 | 17 / 98 |
| |
Real map test | | 7:13 | 40 / 108 |
| |
Short distance | | 21:07 | 4 / 46 |
| |
Nightsprint | | 9:57 | 51 / 80 |
| |
Sherman Farm Middle Distance | | 20:07 | 4 / 69 |
| |
Unrealmap - Tyrstugan | | 9:19 | 34 / 85 |
| |
Israel | | 3:52 | 3 / 101 |
| |
Horniwald | | 12:38 | 31 / 88 |
| |
Noretjern Real map | | 16:42 | 7 / 84 |
| |
Cederham Bluff | | 14:13 | 9 / 64 |
| |
Fenwaytownwick sprint | | 11:47 | 18 / 72 |
| |
Solyi-erdo | | 8:35 | 7 / 83 |
| |
Old Capenland Lake Day 3 | | 30:30 | 3 / 49 |
| |
Old Capenland Lake day 2 | | 15:09 | 3 / 56 |
| |
Old Capenland Lake | | 9:08 | 9 / 69 |
| |
Shawmut middle | | 34:30 | 17 / 55 |
| |
Bryce's Flat | | 39:27 | 10 / 61 |
| |
Blaafarverket_v3 | | 68:30 | 13 / 48 |
| |
Blaafarverket_v2 | | 64:08 | 2 / 42 |
| |
Sprint, real map | | 21:25 | 21 / 111 |
| |
EAST LECHMERE PRESERVE | | 22:05 | 17 / 60 |
| |
MIDDLE | | 41:04 | 3 / 55 |
| |
Blaafarverket, real map! | | 35:40 | 38 / 93 |
| |
Foret des Colettes-Intro | | 16:07 | 40 / 89 |
| |
Linjev real | | 22:41 | 16 / 80 |
| |
Short and fun! | | 10:34 | 32 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
NoTitle | | 24:04 | 8 / 63 |
| |
Oak National | | 9:13 | 20 / 91 |
| |
Vahajarvi 2 Short | | 33:45 | 79 / 100 |
| |
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 5 day | | 54:43 | 10 / 65 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 4 day | | 75:39 | 8 / 53 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 3 day | | 33:36 | 23 / 70 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 2 day | | 77:10 | 5 / 56 |
| |
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 1 day | | 56:10 | 24 / 66 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - Intro | | 18:58 | 40 / 82 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 11:15 | 31 / 80 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 13:07 | 1 / 93 |
| |
Arcegno Fixed | | 15:48 | 12 / 101 |
| |
San Bernardino | | 12:01 | 29 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 10:17 | 6 / 179 |
| |
Piani Resinelli | | 54:44 | 34 / 86 |
| |
Jacksonville | | 27:00 | 9 / 68 |
| |
MIT Sprint - new course | | dnf | | | |
Mason Lake | | 17:37 | 5 / 80 |
| |
Nesparken | | 8:56 | 54 / 118 |
| |
RUN RUN RUN!!! (swe) | | 18:45 | 30 / 92 |
| |
Packard Cliffs | | 33:23 | 9 / 62 |
| |
Siitama Middle | | 29:49 | 8 / 101 |
| |
Vattula Middle 2 | | 38:49 | 8 / 85 |
| |
braintreeford | | 19:45 | 6 / 75 |
| |
upper woodland forest | | 27:20 | 4 / 61 |
| |
Hepburn Springs | | 41:52 | 37 / 86 |
| |
legendary night 1 | | dnf | | | |
Fellburg short distance | | 13:40 | 5 / 86 |
| |
Charlesford Diggings FIXED | | 37:42 | 4 / 70 |
| |
UPper Boston Cliffs | | dnf | | | |
North Madisonwood Lake | | 35:26 | 6 / 59 |
| |
Mit, park o | 2 | 20:12 | 54 / 119 |
| |
Forest Village night | | dnf | | | |
Hive Rock Sprint | | 10:21 | 7 / 112 |
| |
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint | | 15:35 | 30 / 122 |
| |
Longqood ponds | | dnf | | | |
Bristol | | 52:21 | 41 / 80 |
| |
Vahajarvi night | | 23:34 | 51 / 79 |
| |
Atland Ridge | | 19:28 | 40 / 98 |
| |
WInchesterton Hill Sprint 2 | | 23:01 | 7 / 87 |
| |
Winchesterton Hill sprint 1 | | 14:29 | 40 / 108 |
| |
Fenwayland Forest | | 43:27 | 3 / 64 |
| |
Chelseaboro | | 15:47 | 37 / 95 |
| |
East Beaver national Preserve | | 49:23 | 19 / 62 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 13:23 | 47 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 8:46 | 3 / 187 |
| |
Kaapunki | | 22:52 | 68 / 107 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:45 | 3 / 112 |
| |
Medwaywood Woods | | 50:32 | 18 / 68 |
| |
Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
South Revereford Classic | | 10:48 | 5 / 99 |
| |
Roxbury Heights | | 19:02 | 56 / 99 |
| |
Tremontburg Day 3 - Micro-O | | 10:30 | 8 / 83 |
| |
Ronneby Solhojden sprint | | 9:17 | 10 / 105 |
| |
Gunstock sprint | | 20:08 | 19 / 95 |
| |
Ronneby Solhojden intro | | 6:31 | 46 / 121 |
| |
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint | | 21:12 | 45 / 112 |
| |
sprint | | 16:01 | 3 / 110 |
| |
Tillman Sprint | | 17:53 | 6 / 107 |
| |
Winchester Middle | | 45:16 | 16 / 73 |
| |
NIGHT SPECIALISTS?????? | | dnf | | | |
Medwayburg | | 75:15 | 9 / 49 |
| |
Brookline Middle | | 35:41 | 17 / 83 |
| |
Savinville | | 47:38 | 21 / 74 |
| |
Shermanburger Sprint | | 10:38 | 27 / 138 |
| |
Hornliskogen | | 10:44 | 3 / 114 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | 13:48 | 25 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 12:40 | 11 / 178 |
| |
| 3 | 12:40 | 11 / 178 |
| |
Norwoodborough | | 23:42 | 14 / 114 |
| |
Mount Tappanborough middle | | 34:51 | 24 / 72 |
| |
Auburntown River sprint | | 18:46 | 27 / 94 |
| |
Sprint | | 4:41 | 29 / 118 |
| |
Bedders World Cup Classic | | 64:27 | 5 / 60 |
| |
Bedders World Cup Middle | | 39:35 | 18 / 72 |
| |
Bedders World Cup Sprint | | 19:44 | 14 / 100 |
| |
Punching test | | 2:45 | 42 / 116 |
| |
South Hooksett-Middle | | 52:12 | 18 / 69 |
| |
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint | | 19:08 | 66 / 97 |
| |
Sprint | | 21:37 | 4 / 95 |
| |
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series # | | 10:19 | 25 / 105 |
| |
Auburnwood-Night-Sprint | | 9:40 | 11 / 83 |
| |
Mattapanford | | 37:30 | 5 / 76 |
| |
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2 | | 12:01 | 53 / 101 |
| |
U/O British CF Classic Champs | | 84:25 | 2 / 59 |
| |
Map of choices | | 32:45 | 3 / 86 |
| |
Easiest CF Course Ever | | 4:36 | 36 / 113 |
| |
U/O British CF Sprint Champs | | 23:27 | 5 / 104 |
| |
Forest Village middle | | 33:19 | 29 / 90 |
| |
Park-O | | 33:40 | 17 / 119 |
| |
Forest Village sprint | | 11:11 | 2 / 115 |
| |
The Zuper Course | | 325:22 | 4 / 64 |
| |
The Battle Of Sutherland River | | 73:10 | 23 / 63 |
| |
Arse | | 28:51 | 9 / 77 |
| |
Northern Packardberg | | 14:32 | 41 / 100 |
| |
Another Pick | | 22:56 | 43 / 57 |
| |
The Dell | | 18:34 | 2 / 94 |
| |
Sprint | | 19:50 | 38 / 72 |
| |
Tappanton short middle | | 15:41 | 1 / 101 |
| |
Tremontburg | | 22:17 | 34 / 85 |
| |
Sprint | | 3:43 | 20 / 133 |
| |
Edinaton Brook-Long | | 125:27 | 11 / 48 |
| |
Watertower Middle | | 41:25 | 5 / 78 |
| |
Speed test terrain | | 6:53 | 59 / 123 |
| |
Speed test clear | | 4:06 | 3 / 128 |
| |
Butterfly loops (Malden) | | dnf | | | |
Noretjern 2 | | 20:08 | 11 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 19:21 | 15 / 168 |
| |
Grafton Middle Distance | | 30:03 | 5 / 80 |
| |
Les Aoles - day 1 | | 10:09 | 7 / 104 |
| |
Braintreeford sprint | | 11:55 | 31 / 94 |
| |
Tappaton sprint | | 11:13 | 28 / 106 |
| |
Steinbruch | | 15:50 | 20 / 81 |
| |
Intro (night) | | 21:59 | 54 / 81 |
| |
Pleasantland | | 38:04 | 19 / 74 |
| |
Skrattan Park Sprint | | 11:11 | 62 / 104 |
| |
LITTLE FORDHAMWOOD PARK NIGHT | | 28:36 | 36 / 54 |
| |
Fenwood-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Martin Gorge | | 56:30 | 2 / 54 |
| |
EASTERN STONY | | 65:12 | 14 / 45 |
| |
Mt. Everett Farm | | 19:14 | 8 / 86 |
| |
Running Speed Test | | 8:32 | 45 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | 8:06 | 63 / 215 |
| |
| 3 | 7:59 | 40 / 215 |
| |
Reverfieldwood- Night | | dnf | | | |
Alewifelanf- Long | | 74:34 | 6 / 46 |
| |
Braintreeham Sprint | | dnf | | | |
South walkburg long | | 62:01 | 19 / 42 |
| |
Forestchen day1 (updated) | | 23:01 | 15 / 92 |
| |
Forestchen day2 | | 13:29 | 66 / 93 |
| |
Dark Side Of The Moon | | 11:22 | 25 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | 9:56 | 20 / 140 |
| |
Pyttensprinten | | 14:01 | 43 / 95 |
| |
Eastern Arlingberg National Park | | 20:46 | 36 / 76 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint 2b | | 18:39 | 29 / 96 |
| |
Brigham Middle distance | | 22:52 | 5 / 71 |
| |
Roxburyford (Middle) | | 37:53 | 12 / 61 |
| |
MOUNT MASONTON | | 34:41 | 12 / 62 |
| |
Tillman Heights | | dnf | | | |
Strandrace | | 18:20 | 39 / 96 |
| |
Middle Troutberg Woods | | 19:32 | 5 / 90 |
| |
Micr-o! | | 5:53 | 15 / 114 |
| |
Testrace | | 12:15 | 9 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 11:53 | 3 / 129 |
| |
Erma challenge | | 30:25 | 18 / 76 |
| |
Boston Sprint | | 11:31 | 4 / 98 |
| |
Double Ford | | 26:22 | 23 / 93 |
| |
Ashlandford Range | | 62:13 | 13 / 52 |
| |
Western Pembrokeham | | 21:19 | 45 / 82 |
| |
Upper Rethobothfield | | 22:42 | 37 / 92 |
| |
Les Iles | | 41:15 | 1 / 70 |
| |
Middle woodland | | dnf | | | |
Sheffield Crucible | | 4:46 | 7 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 3:49 | 25 / 435 |
| |
| 3 | 3:50 | 38 / 435 |
| |
| 4 | 4:12 | 140 / 435 |
| |
| 5 | 3:45 | 1 / 435 |
| |
| 6 | 3:46 | 2 / 435 |
| |
Rordham | | 61:28 | 4 / 48 |
| |
les monts beave | | 40:27 | 4 / 61 |
| |
Course de nuit | | 44:23 | 43 / 66 |
| |
Moyenne Distance | | 29:01 | 2 / 68 |
| |
pilat Moyenne distence | | 33:51 | 10 / 64 |
| |
Open Srint | | 11:53 | 16 / 105 |
| |
Southern Edina MIDDLE | | 38:10 | 9 / 60 |
| |
Southern Edina NIGHT | | 44:01 | 23 / 44 |
| |
Southern Edina LONG | | 90:21 | 7 / 45 |
| |
chester | | 15:57 | 53 / 96 |
| |
Multipostes | | 24:26 | 21 / 65 |
| |
salemham longue distance | | dnf | | | |
MIT Night Park Race | | dnf | | | |
Tjolahopp short | | 17:46 | 10 / 75 |
| |
Old Watertown sprintcup day2 | | 14:01 | 58 / 98 |
| |
Old Watertown sprintcup day1 | | 10:16 | 18 / 82 |
| |
les Lac du sud | | 39:35 | 36 / 60 |
| |
Mt. Trout Night | | dnf | | | |
SOUTTHERN KENT | | 35:22 | 12 / 51 |
| |
Vattula Short 3 | | 34:23 | 37 / 74 |
| |
Eastern Winthrop sprint | | 13:41 | 18 / 81 |
| |
East Kendall Lake | | 30:19 | 17 / 57 |
| |
Walkerland- Sprint | | 9:21 | 51 / 98 |
| |
Graftonwood Purchase | | 56:52 | 4 / 43 |
| |
Tremontboro Middle Distance | | 37:06 | 36 / 62 |
| |
Niihama Short | | 20:54 | 43 / 88 |
| |
Hudsonburg cup 3 | | 15:23 | 6 / 89 |
| |
Hudsonburg cup 2 | | 14:47 | 29 / 80 |
| |
Hudsonburg cup 1 | | 15:02 | 5 / 97 |
| |
West Hooksettown | | 42:23 | 24 / 61 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 45:35 | 47 / 76 |
| |
Trout-Sprint | | 14:36 | 5 / 94 |
| |
Edina | | 29:00 | 2 / 72 |
| |
Kenmorebergwood night race | | 31:39 | 13 / 56 |
| |
East Reveretowne Village | | 33:17 | 20 / 68 |
| |
Nord Foxtown | | 53:23 | 14 / 56 |
| |
Coolidge | | 42:32 | 11 / 63 |
| |
Hooksettland Farm | | 23:46 | 54 / 84 |
| |
Great Rugglesfield Reservior | | 20:32 | 15 / 82 |
| |
Bristolwood | | 37:04 | 35 / 70 |
| |
Lechmerewickham | | 27:15 | 32 / 82 |
| |
Downytown routchoice | | dnf | | | |
Vattula Short | | 27:31 | 23 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 24:50 | 1 / 117 |
| |
West ELiotberg (night) | | dnf | | | |
FAST | | 37:02 | 5 / 68 |
| |
Hudsonland | | 44:14 | 12 / 63 |
| |
Vahajarvi Short | | 12:29 | 5 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bristolbergham | | 42:03 | 26 / 76 |
| |
Deantowneberg (Short) | | 30:20 | 39 / 72 |
| |
Tappan Middle-Distance | | 47:08 | 23 / 60 |
| |
Matforest | | 21:40 | 20 / 91 |
| |
Tower Hill | | 29:07 | 33 / 82 |
| |
Three hills | | 26:55 | 4 / 83 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint | | 13:23 | 8 / 103 |
| |
Old Hudston | | 21:31 | 29 / 78 |
| |
Eliotland-Night sprint | | 14:46 | 30 / 71 |
| |
My World | | 11:10 | 22 / 94 |
| |
Watertower Sprint 2 | | 23:25 | 22 / 78 |
| |
Walthamboro extreme sprint | | 31:12 | 12 / 70 |
| |
Newbury | | 18:53 | 11 / 69 |
| |
Watertower sprint | 2 | 12:27 | 66 / 134 |
| |
| 3 | 9:51 | 31 / 134 |
| |
Bandonborough-Sprint | | 29:45 | 31 / 77 |
| |
Long distance | | dnf | | | |
Furlowtown | | 46:31 | 10 / 63 |
| |
Brigham Sprint | | 18:10 | 8 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | 16:59 | 4 / 114 |
| |
Manchester Pond | | 46:31 | 25 / 55 |
| |
corridor training | | 83:08 | 29 / 67 |
| |
Luther-Brook Route-Choice | | 17:54 | 41 / 79 |
| |
Hollison-Sprint | | 26:25 | 14 / 76 |
| |
Western | | dnf | | | |
MoMoMoMonstersprint | | 14:31 | 38 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | 13:51 | 40 / 99 |
| |
Julkujarvi Sprint | | 19:14 | 16 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Waterworld 2 | | 46:15 | 14 / 59 |
| |
Cambridgewick middle distance | | 24:05 | 20 / 71 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 5 | | 26:43 | 15 / 61 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 4 | | 25:25 | 18 / 58 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 3 | | 34:57 | 27 / 62 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 2 | | 20:12 | 9 / 76 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2- stage 1 | | 22:46 | 16 / 88 |
| |
WOC Sprint 2001 H21 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:14 | 96 / 223 |
| |
| 3 | 16:59 | 80 / 223 |
| |
| 4 | 14:58 | 40 / 223 |
| |
| 5 | 14:43 | 29 / 223 |
| |
| 6 | 14:56 | 38 / 223 |
| |
| 7 | 14:27 | 15 / 223 |
| |
Dogtrack sprint 2 | | 11:53 | 37 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 12:17 | 80 / 139 |
| |
Sayleston Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Atlanta Park | 2 | 8:48 | 71 / 183 |
| |
10-träning 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Troutberg Sprint | | 19:01 | 42 / 92 |
| |
WOC 2001 Sprint D21 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:16 | 33 / 162 |
| |
2. Night-O Champs | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Dogtrack sprint | | 11:29 | 16 / 74 |
| |
Madraswood Hill-Sprint | | 27:51 | 15 / 68 |
| |
Atkinsonham-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Lower Everett Park | | 15:46 | 21 / 59 |
| |
I dunno, just run | | dnf | | | |
Gio Sprint - Stage 3 | | 18:23 | 17 / 72 |
| |
Gio Sprint- Stage 2 | | 7:44 | 24 / 75 |
| |
Gio Sprint - Stage 1 | | 9:17 | 14 / 91 |
| |
Tremont (2nd try...) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:04 | 35 / 102 |
| |