Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Little Suckaboro Steeps | | 32:13 | 34 / 65 |
| |
Sale 2 | | dnf | | | |
oringen oskarshamn day 3 | | 41:04 | 36 / 94 |
| |
Sale 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi short 1 | 2 | 44:18 | 154 / 267 |
| |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktorpet west | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 26:03 | 111 / 217 |
| |
Rocad - Tunein 1 | | 15:52 | 54 / 151 |
| |
Rocad - Xpress 1 | | 13:22 | 34 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle | | 17:31 | 59 / 133 |
| |
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long | | 41:34 | 93 / 173 |
| |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 31:57 | 98 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 24:08 | 115 / 224 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 23:21 | 133 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 15:27 | 81 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 13:54 | 91 / 268 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Inishbofin | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) | | dnf | | | |
Kolmården long | | 55:41 | 57 / 173 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 30:24 | 140 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Dabone 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | 22:23 | 64 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] sprint | | 24:18 | 63 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | 30:10 | 102 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | 39:01 | 86 / 182 |
| |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 29:03 | 105 / 266 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Lasagne | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Third | | 38:03 | 54 / 124 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 19:42 | 113 / 266 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 21:02 | 66 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | dnf | | | |
F-rocad | | 20:54 | 71 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 16:44 | 54 / 296 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 24:31 | 132 / 312 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 15:53 | 76 / 331 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | 17:11 | 51 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | 34:17 | 105 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | 21:46 | 81 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 17:05 | 114 / 253 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 27:31 | 101 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | dnf | | | |
5R - Quincytown | | 30:38 | 75 / 141 |
| |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | 17:57 | 123 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 22:27 | 77 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage | | 7:37 | 14 / 125 |
| |
Highland Sprint 56 | | dnf | | | |
Da South Cup. day4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 35:54 | 89 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | | 19:12 | 59 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | 20:31 | 87 / 205 |
| |
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette | | 28:39 | 39 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 22:54 | 88 / 168 |
| |
| | 15:12 | 89 / 220 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 30:51 | 82 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 15:15 | 110 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | 48:52 | 62 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 24:52 | 109 / 275 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 30:32 | 137 / 273 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | 2 | 20:21 | 172 / 289 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 11:25 | 52 / 275 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | 28:42 | 87 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW | | 30:45 | 54 / 133 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | 30:08 | 71 / 202 |
| |
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:00 | 123 / 289 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 14:31 | 89 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Hohgant_middle | | 29:37 | 59 / 138 |
| |
Hohgant | | 19:51 | 54 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 19:36 | 74 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | 15:20 | 65 / 228 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 33:12 | 139 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | 52:17 | 113 / 179 |
| |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | 27:34 | 48 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Årtlöten | | 33:43 | 70 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | 23:29 | 67 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | 32:24 | 80 / 252 |
| |
Ogan Championship - middle | | 15:17 | 72 / 154 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Long | | 29:02 | 55 / 132 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 20:00 | 115 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | 30:25 | 42 / 145 |
| |
Oslo City Cup Bøler | | 25:56 | 69 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Long Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | | 31:43 | 62 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | 32:33 | 56 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 29:40 | 118 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 20:03 | 57 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 14:21 | 57 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 25:48 | 91 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 31:43 | 64 / 200 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 14:51 | 57 / 246 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 21:41 | 92 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | 2 | 15:45 | 135 / 413 |
| |
Aktan 3 [OCAD] | | 19:08 | 71 / 140 |
| |
Routechoise-test | | 17:03 | 23 / 189 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier | | 44:26 | 33 / 85 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | 45:40 | 112 / 221 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | 34:40 | 64 / 195 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | 57:26 | 109 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | 45:23 | 110 / 203 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 2 | | 31:09 | 65 / 100 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 1 | | 18:45 | 96 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]sankt anna | 2 | 33:41 | 117 / 180 |
| |
Safari Race | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 | | 41:39 | 80 / 132 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | 38:54 | 106 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | | 34:27 | 81 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 | | 35:16 | 69 / 156 |
| |
Hartola I | | 23:05 | 78 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint | | 17:32 | 74 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 | | 50:59 | 55 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 | | 30:48 | 72 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hawes 3 Day, day 3 | | 38:02 | 26 / 72 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, day 2 | | 27:53 | 10 / 90 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 | | 15:14 | 42 / 138 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 15:21 | 82 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 24:23 | 92 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 30:05 | 116 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | 62:32 | 110 / 205 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days prolog | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | 32:35 | 82 / 208 |
| |
[Rocad] middle | | 37:29 | 59 / 130 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | 45:55 | 87 / 208 |
| |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | 35:57 | 59 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | 19:59 | 78 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | | dnf | | | |
6 Aveyron Days Training | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 43:28 | 53 / 269 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | 17:33 | 81 / 255 |
| |
Short-6 | | 10:14 | 53 / 87 |
| |
Short-5 | | 8:52 | 14 / 98 |
| |
Short-4 | | 8:28 | 27 / 88 |
| |
Short-3 | | 9:25 | 44 / 87 |
| |
Short-2 | | 7:35 | 28 / 99 |
| |
Short-1 | | 5:39 | 10 / 134 |
| |
| | 29:08 | 12 / 45 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | dnf | | | |
Knifetown | | 13:43 | 25 / 163 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier | | 29:14 | 31 / 96 |
| |
The CF Intro Map | | 24:28 | 78 / 221 |
| |
Vidnava_middle | | 36:32 | 14 / 103 |
| |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 20:16 | 62 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 19:18 | 79 / 301 |
| |
Ingalunda City | | dnf | | | |
Eastern Masonborough | | 16:41 | 16 / 97 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | 30:06 | 48 / 198 |
| |
[ocd]_Nice middle. | | 44:35 | 67 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 40:33 | 54 / 183 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 | | 34:20 | 27 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | 38:42 | 70 / 200 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle | | 31:02 | 72 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 26:49 | 41 / 266 |
| |
Rocad Sprint | | 29:31 | 33 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD)The Stubborn Winchat | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]-city middle | | 44:23 | 23 / 183 |
| |
The Golden Sausage Middle | | 33:07 | 56 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 21:54 | 118 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | | 39:51 | 118 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:36 | 74 / 234 |
| |
Downhill Countour Middle | | dnf | | | |
Park World Tour 4 | | 28:21 | 33 / 165 |
| |
Par World Tour 3 | | 14:56 | 19 / 135 |
| |
World Park Tour 2 | | 12:54 | 35 / 189 |
| |
Park World Tour 1 | | dnf | | | |
SnowSprint 2.4k | | 21:01 | 135 / 209 |
| |
Utfyllnad | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | 30:07 | 112 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 21:23 | 71 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | 20:28 | 88 / 251 |
| |
| 2 | 22:10 | 123 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 28:29 | 87 / 270 |
| |
arcivescovile | 2 | 5:37 | 93 / 293 |
| |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:59 | 57 / 289 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 20:29 | 111 / 273 |
| |
| 2 | 16:40 | 81 / 366 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 35:36 | 149 / 293 |
| |
Fantasy | | 25:54 | 88 / 193 |
| |
Bernadia Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ompa Bompa Scheiss | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup Final | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 | | 17:26 | 24 / 138 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 | | 21:00 | 75 / 153 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | 21:53 | 128 / 182 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 22:30 | 107 / 195 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 24:00 | 103 / 260 |
| |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | 29:47 | 91 / 206 |
| |
JUKOLA-training | | dnf | | | |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 37:58 | 170 / 291 |
| |
| 2 | 18:53 | 83 / 377 |
| |
Fence Mania - Sprint | 2 | 20:53 | 37 / 220 |
| |
Only contours | | dnf | | | |
Vester Thorup | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:36 | 51 / 421 |
| |
rOCAD 20min | | 31:26 | 91 / 217 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 29:32 | 102 / 272 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | 2 | 17:18 | 91 / 397 |
| |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 25:16 | 124 / 256 |
| |
O-festivalen | | 27:39 | 42 / 200 |
| |
Middle distance, Quincyburg | | 31:24 | 82 / 153 |
| |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | 7:29 | 128 / 280 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 28:43 | 116 / 257 |
| |
haarup sande | | 15:01 | 77 / 176 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | | dnf | | | |
Slovenian cup | | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Horna Fure Vestra | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 28:34 | 95 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 14:27 | 107 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 32:09 | 106 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 27:32 | 62 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | 17:28 | 43 / 332 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | 2 | 33:44 | 118 / 244 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2 | | 19:33 | 76 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 28:01 | 45 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | 15:51 | 80 / 206 |
| |
Aalbäumle - 2 | | 19:48 | 22 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Heikkilä | | 22:53 | 52 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | 15:40 | 99 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Lelu | | 33:17 | 97 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Littoinen | | dnf | | | |
MapMakerContest 06 Sinte-Mette | | 24:02 | 27 / 66 |
| |
MapMakerComp. 06 Col du March. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 20:11 | 114 / 226 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle | | 39:52 | 60 / 161 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | 33:22 | 40 / 201 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | 34:48 | 115 / 247 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 34:35 | 50 / 222 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | 34:05 | 47 / 251 |
| |
Single Leg Random | | 27:32 | 58 / 114 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | dnf | | | |
First ski biathlon | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]short race | 2 | 17:50 | 63 / 244 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | | 19:10 | 116 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | 24:39 | 53 / 181 |
| |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | | 28:17 | 96 / 175 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O | | 12:39 | 50 / 229 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | 18:59 | 70 / 206 |
| |
Tour de flat land 1 | | 10:01 | 72 / 193 |
| |
Butterfly Test | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 8 | | 60:44 | 47 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 28:26 | 117 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 35:53 | 110 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 12:14 | 95 / 302 |
| |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | 25:27 | 67 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | 9:49 | 23 / 221 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 8 | | 14:59 | 36 / 118 |
| |
10-Mila 7 | | 43:18 | 45 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 45:16 | 72 / 200 |
| |
Fantasy 2 | | 18:10 | 53 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy 1 | | 13:28 | 81 / 205 |
| |
routechoice! | | dnf | | | |
HGDF | | 9:17 | 44 / 115 |
| |
The castle | | 4:09 | 21 / 112 |
| |
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! | | dnf | | | |
Fun Forest | | 21:30 | 87 / 212 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre (middle) | | 33:43 | 80 / 153 |
| |
Random [37min] | | 48:01 | 38 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | dnf | | | |
Amsterdam Centre | | 8:02 | 164 / 230 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 21:19 | 95 / 211 |
| |
Easy Run | | 9:50 | 59 / 129 |
| |
[Rnd] Test | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | 42:41 | 73 / 231 |
| |
sdfsdf | | 38:59 | 22 / 103 |
| |
Canada Cup #2 | | dnf | | | |
Blueberry forest | | 10:23 | 77 / 240 |
| |
Line-o | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | dnf | | | |
Hepburn Sprint | | 20:10 | 55 / 125 |
| |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | 39:35 | 53 / 188 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 | | dnf | | | |
Greenham forest | | 49:46 | 61 / 115 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 3 | | 46:10 | 41 / 70 |
| |
long sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint in open terrains | | 8:34 | 54 / 194 |
| |
Paulup 4 | | 13:59 | 73 / 137 |
| |
rocad rb | | 24:52 | 94 / 135 |
| |
Loch Vaa Sprint | | 20:08 | 104 / 179 |
| |
Haralanharju | | 27:51 | 114 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 37:38 | 91 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 17:19 | 94 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) | | 14:33 | 42 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 30:45 | 105 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | 2 | dnf | | | |
Club competition | | 15:20 | 44 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 | | 20:58 | 20 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | | 23:16 | 70 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 30:28 | 98 / 201 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!!! | | dnf | | | |
Sprint O | | 16:12 | 66 / 164 |
| |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | | 19:20 | 22 / 177 |
| |
Kännönvuori | | 19:58 | 102 / 209 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp | | 14:30 | 70 / 166 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN | | dnf | | | |
Col du Marchairuz | | 46:34 | 48 / 152 |
| |
Gatineau Park test | | 12:11 | 48 / 162 |
| |
IntroDay 1 | | 3:31 | 33 / 111 |
| |
Road race | | 2:15 | 60 / 170 |
| |
Which one is the fastest? - Two | | 9:45 | 35 / 117 |
| |
Which one is the fastest? - One | | 7:53 | 41 / 142 |
| |
North RehobotbergtonValley short | | 15:41 | 53 / 93 |
| |
North Rehobotbergton Valley Long | | 14:55 | 22 / 107 |
| |
Franklin-run | | 14:07 | 27 / 101 |
| |
Angry Mette new course | | 14:53 | 29 / 106 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 32:23 | 68 / 238 |
| |
OL in Norway | | dnf | | | |
OL in orientering in London | | dnf | | | |
MIT spesial | | dnf | | | |
Byaasen | | 3:33 | 43 / 111 |
| |
TEST | | 27:46 | 74 / 136 |
| |
Limi 5. Run | | 24:52 | 68 / 100 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | dnf | | | |
An easy rocad | | 16:41 | 31 / 152 |
| |
very funny race | | 10:16 | 29 / 93 |
| |
Gunstock Day1 | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | 21:35 | 49 / 205 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft7 | | 17:57 | 41 / 111 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 1 | | 33:44 | 46 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 23:17 | 56 / 209 |
| |
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok | | 26:54 | 39 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | 29:12 | 101 / 250 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Motorvägs-ruschen | | dnf | | | |
East Oak Pond Day Two - Short | | 16:21 | 51 / 102 |
| |
East Oak Pond Day One - LONG | | 27:58 | 15 / 67 |
| |
Testmap | | 11:36 | 34 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 11:35 | 41 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] West Mine | | 27:12 | 47 / 87 |
| |
Wall-OL | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O] Mass start M17 C | | 10:41 | 48 / 116 |
| |
Wallflower forest sprint | | 18:24 | 61 / 184 |
| |
Gåsefjell | | 32:27 | 50 / 170 |
| |
[Ski-O] Made for David | | 19:45 | 41 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 22:26 | 101 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | 24:23 | 42 / 183 |
| |
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult | | dnf | | | |
Limi 4. Run | | 10:07 | 36 / 133 |
| |
col du marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] My first, self made! | | 21:19 | 14 / 97 |
| |
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo | | 20:57 | 121 / 243 |
| |
Kaanaa | | dnf | | | |
Routechoice test!(2) | | 24:36 | 39 / 96 |
| |
Routechoice test! | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 | | 15:32 | 42 / 123 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania | | 20:06 | 13 / 106 |
| |
Limi 3. Sprint | | 16:24 | 37 / 155 |
| |
Limi 2. Run | | dnf | | | |
limi first run | | 3:51 | 4 / 145 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 | | 25:49 | 76 / 146 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | dnf | | | |
| | 30:47 | 39 / 128 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | dnf | | | |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 32:25 | 125 / 245 |
| |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Forest midle | | dnf | | | |
Rocad/fantasy 2 | | 30:08 | 55 / 119 |
| |
[ocad] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 18:39 | 82 / 208 |
| |
No orienteering at all just... | | 0:57 | 1 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 0:57 | 15 / 384 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 | | 15:36 | 40 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya | | dnf | | | |
Rocad/fantasy | | 28:01 | 55 / 149 |
| |
Wallflower middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 | | 19:56 | 48 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | 21:38 | 31 / 178 |
| |
Easy. Open. Second map ive made! | | 15:02 | 79 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | | 33:31 | 72 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | 17:52 | 50 / 210 |
| |
Pro Tour - Kivivaara | | 25:03 | 47 / 126 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | 19:33 | 41 / 146 |
| |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:56 | 37 / 188 |
| |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 27:10 | 59 / 169 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 27:44 | 111 / 230 |
| |
IndoorOL | | 3:16 | 71 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | 22:47 | 90 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | dnf | | | |
Granskauen-night | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O 15 min | | 14:27 | 71 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
old Fantasy map | | 29:35 | 38 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 24:40 | 93 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | 13:55 | 60 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 | | dnf | | | |
Giant Slalom | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | dnf | | | |
Midtskogen middle distance | | 25:16 | 44 / 196 |
| |
nice middle distance ocad | | 20:21 | 46 / 198 |
| |
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint | | 14:52 | 34 / 174 |
| |
Mountain-15min | | 19:05 | 92 / 233 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 | | 23:59 | 72 / 181 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya 2 | | 31:58 | 46 / 121 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
. sprint . | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | | 32:18 | 100 / 164 |
| |
One long and difficult leg! | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 | | 15:46 | 74 / 169 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 21:45 | 86 / 212 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D2 | | 30:02 | 69 / 155 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 13:41 | 79 / 238 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 26:53 | 65 / 232 |
| |
Dumbomsslitet | | 5:30 | 60 / 217 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | 30:09 | 66 / 235 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Prolog | | 13:10 | 53 / 138 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 18:32 | 50 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | 12:19 | 73 / 235 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min | | 17:46 | 72 / 181 |
| |
ROCAD cup I | | 36:53 | 38 / 170 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | 23:43 | 123 / 168 |
| |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 20:30 | 123 / 186 |
| |
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | 39:03 | 83 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 | | 46:25 | 52 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 | | 37:36 | 68 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training | | 30:46 | 55 / 164 |
| |
R-Cup Preview | | 22:16 | 95 / 206 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle | | 29:46 | 51 / 136 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 | | 17:56 | 96 / 160 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short | | 21:27 | 58 / 150 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 22:30 | 93 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 19:08 | 107 / 278 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 22:18 | 77 / 184 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | 18:51 | 73 / 177 |
| |
Test | | 3:16 | 54 / 167 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 33:08 | 70 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 16:10 | 26 / 255 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | 18:33 | 102 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 17:29 | 82 / 231 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 28:30 | 139 / 222 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 10:26 | 62 / 239 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | 27:46 | 70 / 205 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 25:33 | 44 / 217 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | 39:55 | 54 / 193 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 19:07 | 42 / 214 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång | | 35:13 | 61 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 23:52 | 103 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 14:24 | 40 / 191 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 15:57 | 73 / 263 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | 24:09 | 50 / 154 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 10:45 | 51 / 249 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | 14:08 | 28 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | 16:41 | 53 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | dnf | | | |
Rold 3-days 3 | | dnf | | | |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 33:56 | 56 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 19:31 | 152 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 16:36 | 30 / 233 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | 24:48 | 87 / 180 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 26:54 | 122 / 190 |
| |
Middle 2,5 km | | 26:15 | 59 / 156 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | 52:23 | 72 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) | | 37:24 | 32 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | 38:30 | 102 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 39:05 | 87 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 15:30 | 133 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | 23:50 | 70 / 171 |
| |
Kollen 4 | | 16:05 | 64 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | 26:06 | 92 / 197 |
| |
Kollen 2 | | 17:12 | 118 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | 26:56 | 44 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 23:01 | 128 / 242 |
| |
Fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy map | | 17:14 | 73 / 173 |
| |
Bakken | | 5:41 | 20 / 206 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 | | dnf | | | |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | dnf | | | |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 7 | | 89:45 | 91 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | | 66:28 | 72 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | 2 | 31:01 | 61 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | 2 | 35:13 | 62 / 227 |
| |
Skidstugeområdet07 | | 9:27 | 20 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | 2 | 43:48 | 99 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 26:58 | 71 / 186 |
| |
random - 2.2km - black ground | | 20:47 | 27 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | 50:50 | 51 / 196 |
| |
Sprint_day-2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 37:24 | 66 / 172 |
| |
| | 48:21 | 76 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 30:26 | 44 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 28:26 | 58 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 17:29 | 124 / 243 |
| |
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 | | 30:55 | 45 / 132 |
| |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | 25:18 | 36 / 169 |
| |
mackanfejden:P | | 8:33 | 16 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 16:27 | 50 / 230 |
| |
TEST 0,4 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,3 km | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Park - middle | | 29:41 | 26 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 15:44 | 93 / 261 |
| |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | | 12:24 | 95 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min | | 25:54 | 48 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | dnf | | | |
Short middle distance. glhf | | 35:14 | 51 / 156 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | 28:50 | 88 / 181 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 22:09 | 34 / 145 |
| |
Middle 4,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 18:20 | 51 / 185 |
| |
My region - VolzhskieProstori | | dnf | | | |
My region - VP2007 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 23:14 | 39 / 217 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2 | | 20:07 | 55 / 122 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM | | 16:20 | 30 / 130 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 32:19 | 67 / 209 |
| |
5-days Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Schönhardt | | 20:59 | 42 / 145 |
| |
mortens_prøveløp | | 6:23 | 27 / 115 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5 | | 11:08 | 37 / 126 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race | | 9:31 | 42 / 164 |
| |
[Random] - Middle | | 26:36 | 43 / 106 |
| |
Czech selections 2007 | | 20:29 | 70 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | | 21:34 | 18 / 169 |
| |
(OCAD)sprint map contact | | 8:34 | 16 / 118 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy 10 min | | 10:58 | 31 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy 15 min | | 18:17 | 59 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy 19 min | | 29:58 | 77 / 129 |
| |
Short 1,7 km | | 21:44 | 43 / 120 |
| |
Roger Nilsson | | 22:42 | 29 / 114 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle I | | 46:02 | 45 / 83 |
| |
1,3 km Sprint | | 19:40 | 30 / 95 |
| |
very long distance | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Middle - OK | | 35:55 | 43 / 126 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | 13:10 | 24 / 161 |
| |
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 | | 21:02 | 21 / 131 |
| |
Random ~ Middle | | 39:17 | 34 / 101 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 16:40 | 24 / 150 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. | | 18:23 | 47 / 136 |
| |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 19:03 | 41 / 177 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage | | dnf | | | |
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) | | 16:56 | 31 / 133 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km | | 23:25 | 27 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | 42:37 | 72 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | 19:12 | 37 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | 23:24 | 53 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | | dnf | | | |
Test map | | 3:43 | 25 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Baneheia | | 43:27 | 44 / 132 |
| |
WOC2007 | | dnf | | | |
Easy Park Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vattlosa Final | | 35:55 | 47 / 135 |
| |
Vattlosa Short | | 33:23 | 77 / 136 |
| |
[RND] MIddle 2.3 (new course) | | 21:12 | 16 / 86 |
| |
Mt. Richmond DAY 2 | | 28:15 | 24 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) | | 21:30 | 34 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | | 19:09 | 53 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 18:18 | 52 / 219 |
| |
LOL | | 15:21 | 7 / 79 |
| |
Artistic Maze I | | 16:06 | 22 / 158 |
| |
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife | | 29:40 | 57 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 | | 12:59 | 95 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | 21:12 | 23 / 96 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| | 22:08 | 49 / 171 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 16:20 | 16 / 97 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hovden | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Myra Stadion | | 29:41 | 50 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 49:41 | 73 / 156 |
| |
KB returns | | 20:56 | 37 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | 11:26 | 66 / 201 |
| |
Short Sprint | | 8:43 | 19 / 101 |
| |
[Random] ~ Middle III | | 29:29 | 19 / 69 |
| |
Sprint km c | | 13:28 | 47 / 106 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 Km | | 16:48 | 52 / 94 |
| |
La Marto di Capre, Middle 1,7 km | | 25:43 | 59 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet | | 24:20 | 83 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 16:13 | 52 / 224 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Middle | | 29:20 | 33 / 79 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro | | 14:05 | 34 / 142 |
| |
[ocad]Ufa-koms Sprint | | 12:22 | 28 / 110 |
| |
Middle 1.5 | | 14:00 | 60 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | | 23:18 | 73 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | | 26:35 | 44 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | 37:37 | 82 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice | | 25:15 | 57 / 150 |
| |
Park-OL | | 9:34 | 20 / 151 |
| |
New course on intro map | | 12:49 | 38 / 86 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp | | 22:38 | 93 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 13:43 | 35 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,1 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,3 km | | 20:37 | 36 / 115 |
| |
Middle 3,2 km | | 31:54 | 38 / 94 |
| |
Short 1,5 km | | 24:15 | 67 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 | | dnf | | | |
Short 1,2km | | 22:07 | 38 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | | dnf | | | |
Intro record #2 | | 3:12 | 32 / 79 |
| |
New intro record | | 3:14 | 21 / 88 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Short 1,3 km | | 15:45 | 53 / 135 |
| |
Middle, 1,1 km | | 16:20 | 60 / 146 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tambov | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | | 15:53 | 43 / 175 |
| |
United Kingdom Woman | | 5:30 | 25 / 101 |
| |
Public Area 2,2 km | | 22:31 | 54 / 107 |
| |
Mount Blandtowne Purchase | | 23:18 | 41 / 85 |
| |
STONAH as in reality | | 7:02 | 83 / 201 |
| |
Public Area 3,4 km | | 34:13 | 61 / 119 |
| |
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 | | 29:43 | 52 / 138 |
| |
[Ocad] City/Forest Short dist. | | 29:46 | 47 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 5 | | 53:16 | 35 / 72 |
| |
Igeltjärn | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 4 | | 45:02 | 42 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint | | 29:44 | 77 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 | | 38:26 | 69 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Elitserien | | 24:49 | 82 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 | | 21:00 | 48 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 30:13 | 50 / 101 |
| |
Götzenbachtal 1991 | | 31:42 | 73 / 114 |
| |
Mackanfejden V21 | | 5:39 | 79 / 124 |
| |
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge | | 18:52 | 45 / 140 |
| |
Prolog 2,7 km | | 20:06 | 47 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 2 | | 52:34 | 51 / 105 |
| |
Random Middle | | dnf | | | |
North Tremont Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle | | 51:48 | 76 / 154 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 3 | | 26:47 | 26 / 89 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 2 | | 15:37 | 78 / 147 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 1 | | 17:40 | 66 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO | | 12:15 | 32 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 32:04 | 69 / 136 |
| |
FIXED !!! [OCAD] Forest Middle | | 44:32 | 44 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi | | 44:50 | 51 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 37:23 | 39 / 114 |
| |
[Ocad] Forest middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 | | 21:17 | 53 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 23:39 | 85 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | 20:16 | 95 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 20:02 | 102 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 23:28 | 101 / 165 |
| |
Easy course | | 22:18 | 57 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 20:59 | 63 / 152 |
| |
| 3 | 17:27 | 30 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Fun Sprint | | 15:43 | 36 / 178 |
| |
Genesön | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | | dnf | | | |
Herama | | 38:19 | 99 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
sdsd | | dnf | | | |
Mackan Fejden V19 o V20 | | 22:07 | 9 / 61 |
| |
OCAD Real Map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) | | 17:38 | 97 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Ocad Virkiä 2 | | 12:03 | 57 / 130 |
| |
Ocad Virkiä | | dnf | | | |
weird-o | | 14:06 | 41 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]12minSPRINT | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Hernenenä V | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Hernenenä IV | | 35:36 | 32 / 113 |
| |
SCV Middle | | 40:54 | 31 / 64 |
| |
Hillside 2,6 km DAY 3 | | 20:46 | 21 / 83 |
| |
Hillside 1,5 km DAY 2 | | dnf | | | |
Steepness Test | | 36:06 | 26 / 67 |
| |
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 | | 11:51 | 75 / 141 |
| |
Beginners Course | | dnf | | | |
ttttttttttt | | 20:57 | 21 / 34 |
| |
ddddddf | | 19:52 | 13 / 37 |
| |
Canobieford Middle | | 26:59 | 62 / 104 |
| |
City sprint 1,8 km | | 12:58 | 29 / 150 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä III | | 30:36 | 34 / 114 |
| |
Last competition on this map | | 11:20 | 30 / 121 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL | | 23:04 | 72 / 159 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä II | | 24:46 | 33 / 128 |
| |
[Ocad] OL-berget short | | dnf | | | |
Puttberget 1,4 km | | 13:16 | 53 / 165 |
| |
Beginers | | 11:46 | 41 / 142 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä | | 34:41 | 47 / 140 |
| |
Grötracet 5 | | 20:29 | 36 / 78 |
| |
Grötracet 4 | | 12:42 | 53 / 123 |
| |
Grötracet 3 | | 14:03 | 33 / 112 |
| |
Grötracet 2 | | 20:09 | 39 / 96 |
| |
Grötracet | | 13:19 | 65 / 178 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day5 | | 7:27 | 33 / 77 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day4 | | 3:44 | 36 / 80 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day3 | | 13:26 | 45 / 85 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day2 | | 3:44 | 8 / 104 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day1 | | 7:14 | 23 / 112 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINTFESTIVAL qual2 right | | 22:16 | 75 / 130 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 2 | | 26:12 | 52 / 94 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 | | 17:05 | 75 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 14:04 | 59 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle | | 31:42 | 62 / 159 |
| |
KB Sprint | | 12:46 | 59 / 126 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 3 | | 17:59 | 40 / 124 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 18:11 | 61 / 179 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Cheire de Mazayes | | 21:07 | 77 / 196 |
| |
Injent Supersprint | | 13:24 | 36 / 171 |
| |
Puttberget 2,5 km | | 25:10 | 14 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 41:08 | 60 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad] Ile de France | | 34:47 | 59 / 155 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | | 9:53 | 73 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 35:53 | 49 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 14:40 | 90 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 13:29 | 65 / 246 |
| |
Random Middle 3 | | 17:06 | 22 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Protugal 2 | | 26:26 | 63 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal | | 60:59 | 36 / 129 |
| |
Sätra 2.3 km | | 16:59 | 40 / 107 |
| |
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint | 2 | 26:28 | 65 / 215 |
| |
sweden competition sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fantasy | | 26:49 | 64 / 136 |
| |
mackanfejden V.18 | | 24:33 | 60 / 111 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 23:30 | 38 / 123 |
| |
Control Sprint | | 18:44 | 55 / 125 |
| |
Testebo 2.4 km | | 15:40 | 33 / 100 |
| |
Desert sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ijkn Sprint Chapionships | | 16:35 | 65 / 119 |
| |
You used all Intro race?course05 | | dnf | | | |
You used all Intro race? | | 18:45 | 64 / 99 |
| |
Skidstavallen 1.4km | | 10:19 | 73 / 156 |
| |
Sprint 2.6 | | 15:50 | 21 / 83 |
| |
Random Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Desert sprint | | 21:58 | 14 / 70 |
| |
Small City Course | | dnf | | | |
small Island sprint | | 13:23 | 30 / 115 |
| |
Lätt bana! | | 8:57 | 11 / 99 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,8 km | | 31:13 | 36 / 98 |
| |
Rönnberget 1,7 km | | 18:43 | 25 / 140 |
| |
Sprint 2300 m only | | 16:13 | 86 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | dnf | | | |
Rönnberget middle 3,9 km | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda sprint | | dnf | | | |
Random Long | | dnf | | | |
Brunos Birthday Map | | 13:58 | 48 / 123 |
| |
RedYarComp - Halmaurdy - west | | dnf | | | |
Sint-Mette | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! | | 20:21 | 44 / 152 |
| |
Easy | | dnf | | | |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | 12:57 | 45 / 201 |
| |
My first Map | | 3:43 | 27 / 102 |
| |
Kliniken Schnarenberg | | 8:54 | 52 / 121 |
| |
new gunstock course | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM LONG DEUX | | 71:09 | 19 / 54 |
| |
Fantasy2 | | 4:37 | 64 / 95 |
| |
Fantasy1 | | 3:11 | 10 / 115 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM LONG | | 55:52 | 29 / 67 |
| |
HOMER SIMPSONS | | 13:48 | 73 / 141 |
| |
Random Middle | | dnf | | | |
Course1 | | 5:10 | 41 / 90 |
| |
Cambridge Valley 2 | | 20:46 | 75 / 119 |
| |
RTspint | | 9:08 | 41 / 106 |
| |
Very short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
My IslandWorld for you | | dnf | | | |
Mackanfejden V17 | | dnf | | | |
Kepi Sprint | | 12:22 | 88 / 128 |
| |
KINGILINGKARTAN | | 28:34 | 73 / 140 |
| |
Sandviken | | dnf | | | |
Kepi sprint | | 6:40 | 30 / 121 |
| |
1.5 km | | 12:16 | 35 / 118 |
| |
Sprint in forest | | 9:36 | 46 / 115 |
| |
sprint | | 28:11 | 44 / 73 |
| |
mackanfejden V16 | | 29:37 | 27 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda | | 33:37 | 78 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda | | 44:30 | 78 / 161 |
| |
[ocad]sprint 1.1 :D | | 16:53 | 49 / 120 |
| |
9 min's Winnertime | | 9:00 | 57 / 138 |
| |
Western Manchestertown | | 12:53 | 55 / 146 |
| |
Eskön 1.0 km | | dnf | | | |
Cambridge Valley Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bolognerskogen | | 13:01 | 67 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 | | 45:17 | 68 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 | | 22:35 | 59 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | | 36:17 | 51 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | 52:43 | 71 / 221 |
| |
Testebo | | 9:43 | 56 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | 24:40 | 74 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD]V-K | | dnf | | | |
CFL Qualification 5 | | 33:35 | 25 / 84 |
| |
CFL Qualification 4 | | dnf | | | |
Hygget 2,3 km | | 22:47 | 67 / 124 |
| |
Nordkreds-Intro_course | | dnf | | | |
CFL Qualification 3 | | 31:10 | 61 / 116 |
| |
Sprint "test" | | 20:18 | 50 / 95 |
| |
Long Fast Nice Sprint | | 20:02 | 26 / 68 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min | | dnf | | | |
Long | | 55:08 | 36 / 127 |
| |
Simpsons :) .jpg | | 13:41 | 24 / 145 |
| |
OCAD fantasy Short D. | | 26:50 | 29 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | 32:03 | 96 / 207 |
| |
Sprint in Miass | | dnf | | | |
GoldenMile | | dnf | | | |
0.4 | | 2:12 | 50 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-test | 2 | 9:09 | 75 / 171 |
| |
RedYarComp - MTB-O | | 23:06 | 48 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Küka middle | | 23:40 | 45 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 | | 26:58 | 48 / 98 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short | | 25:54 | 44 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 25:04 | 38 / 161 |
| |
Miass | | 20:20 | 67 / 119 |
| |
Final Championship o Russia '05 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short | | 23:03 | 67 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | 22:22 | 110 / 224 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 | | 24:13 | 46 / 162 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 26:53 | 60 / 131 |
| |
Final Championship of Russia '05 | | 25:07 | 67 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:41 | 54 / 163 |
| |
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint | | 13:34 | 74 / 166 |
| |
CFL Qualification 2 | | 47:20 | 46 / 77 |
| |
CFL Qualification 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | | dnf | | | |
WHOS THE FASTER ONE?? | | dnf | | | |
CFL Warm-up 5 | | dnf | | | |
CFL Warm-up 2 | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
CFL Warm-up | | 30:40 | 45 / 133 |
| |
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint | | 18:39 | 118 / 191 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day | | 8:25 | 49 / 142 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 10:43 | 76 / 121 |
| |
OLway[5] | | 18:03 | 23 / 66 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 1 | | 23:45 | 44 / 74 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Waldstadion Aalen | | 29:44 | 62 / 137 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 | | 32:11 | 60 / 131 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! | | 34:17 | 46 / 136 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | 23:59 | 44 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 23:47 | 80 / 244 |
| |
Omholt 3,2km | | 34:09 | 60 / 119 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 25:52 | 37 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 11:09 | 56 / 226 |
| |
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto | | 45:30 | 71 / 140 |
| |
Test2 | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 39:26 | 21 / 105 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmardy | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 | | 16:04 | 27 / 134 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-PrezidentVill | | 15:12 | 20 / 85 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-Park Kalinina | | 27:16 | 64 / 89 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park | | 6:21 | 38 / 135 |
| |
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park | | 17:33 | 49 / 113 |
| |
RedYarComp-BarTur | | 25:01 | 36 / 134 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 25:48 | 30 / 75 |
| |
Beautiful Fast Sprint | | 9:42 | 73 / 134 |
| |
Time for a fast course? | | 16:49 | 63 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | 20:27 | 54 / 191 |
| |
[ocad] Okulovka | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Emaus-Volga | | 47:27 | 37 / 95 |
| |
Dark Hills 2,1km | | dnf | | | |
short race | | 5:11 | 76 / 92 |
| |
The EXTREM partners | | 22:32 | 30 / 93 |
| |
Super Sprint - | | dnf | | | |
Mixed-forrest SPRINT | 2 | 16:03 | 82 / 186 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 | | 8:01 | 21 / 169 |
| |
Funny race | | 12:16 | 54 / 102 |
| |
OLway-[1]-Johan_EE | | dnf | | | |
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 | | 42:09 | 61 / 159 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | 34:31 | 44 / 216 |
| |
Mjølan Sprint | | 19:15 | 87 / 173 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo | | 17:23 | 50 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 3 | | 32:26 | 37 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur | | dnf | | | |
Answear to that svante race | | 19:05 | 14 / 119 |
| |
[Kullen Short Distance] | | 25:33 | 83 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 22:14 | 46 / 161 |
| |
Hurtig udfordring | | 32:03 | 43 / 62 |
| |
[ocad]amsbourg | | 21:57 | 29 / 135 |
| |
Football course | | 7:02 | 84 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 | | 23:09 | 59 / 131 |
| |
Danish Championship | | 27:55 | 43 / 113 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | dnf | | | |
LOL | | 15:14 | 57 / 148 |
| |
SP RACE | | 15:28 | 69 / 167 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK | | 27:02 | 48 / 128 |
| |
[The Thomson Island 3-days]Day1 | | 15:49 | 40 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | | 26:57 | 46 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | | 26:26 | 46 / 167 |
| |
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | | 42:06 | 61 / 164 |
| |
Vidnava - fixed | | dnf | | | |
Russia 2007 1,8km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCADCFP]Assuncao P2M1 | | 53:32 | 55 / 95 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Assuncao P1M1 | | 53:51 | 24 / 84 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 | | 47:08 | 49 / 129 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P9S1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 | | 34:55 | 92 / 131 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 | | 43:19 | 79 / 161 |
| |
Grätjärn 2,6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap | | 35:54 | 41 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 20:57 | 95 / 213 |
| |
Ol-Berget race 2 | | 34:15 | 55 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Mohed Short Distans | | 16:54 | 53 / 164 |
| |
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 | | dnf | | | |
Fast Sprint in Ingalunda City | | 27:49 | 48 / 80 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Smrk short | | 17:47 | 46 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | 20:22 | 106 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal | | 20:29 | 69 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 11:37 | 83 / 201 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Freehand City O] | | dnf | | | |
Holm Hardcore | | 12:20 | 53 / 82 |
| |
woman new hardcore BS | | 16:18 | 66 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | 19:42 | 89 / 173 |
| |
South Russia | | 25:49 | 63 / 140 |
| |
Habrový potok 2 | | dnf | | | |
Certovy Hlavy Sprint | | 20:15 | 47 / 130 |
| |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | 31:02 | 60 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED | | 18:17 | 52 / 138 |
| |
Amsberg 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]bad example for newupdate! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint | | 10:17 | 71 / 172 |
| |
Omholt 2,8 km | | 34:05 | 51 / 117 |
| |
kass | | 27:06 | 38 / 55 |
| |
Vester Torup, 1,7 km | | 17:32 | 41 / 171 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED! | | dnf | | | |
BS School | | dnf | | | |
Golf og Audi = Orienteringsløb | | 8:13 | 57 / 78 |
| |
Seminaarinmäki | | 19:43 | 67 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX | 2 | 38:19 | 69 / 154 |
| |
A-tour 15 | | 39:52 | 30 / 61 |
| |
A-tour 14 | | 12:26 | 50 / 105 |
| |
A-tour 12 | | 25:32 | 31 / 61 |
| |
A-tour 11 | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 10 | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 9 | | 12:08 | 55 / 111 |
| |
A-tour 8 | | 24:22 | 49 / 89 |
| |
A-tour 7 | | 29:13 | 38 / 85 |
| |
A-tour 6 | | 35:14 | 30 / 74 |
| |
A-tour 5 | | 32:55 | 36 / 85 |
| |
A-tour 4 | | 28:16 | 43 / 115 |
| |
A-tour 3 | | 31:45 | 48 / 135 |
| |
A-tour 2 | | 24:27 | 63 / 148 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve middle | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 1 | | 9:38 | 97 / 210 |
| |
Bach | | dnf | | | |
Pozuelo | | 18:47 | 49 / 162 |
| |
Schive3days - Stage 3 | | 33:36 | 34 / 55 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy 6.1 | | 53:33 | 28 / 60 |
| |
iiiii | | 12:24 | 33 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandstone middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]fantasy 4.7km | | dnf | | | |
Velká Kunratická | | 20:47 | 44 / 93 |
| |
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 5 | | 16:21 | 18 / 62 |
| |
L@uri's Tabina middle | | 29:31 | 23 / 143 |
| |
Schive 3days - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Schive 3days - Stage 1 | | 19:47 | 63 / 159 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 3 | | 12:22 | 34 / 107 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 2 | | 20:46 | 62 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P5M1 | | 31:14 | 26 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P4M1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P2M1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Forest 1 | | 24:12 | 77 / 152 |
| |
Till Amanda Leo | | 5:51 | 27 / 113 |
| |
Schive 3-days | | 17:55 | 44 / 156 |
| |
the second strange map :) | | dnf | | | |
Kofola sprint2 | | 17:30 | 35 / 147 |
| |
my first creation | | dnf | | | |
Habrový potok | | 32:20 | 63 / 118 |
| |
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OSCAR SPECIAL | | dnf | | | |
Lilla Kringelträffen | | 14:17 | 41 / 61 |
| |
OCAD- Djurparkssprinten | | 30:25 | 46 / 131 |
| |
V-Cup 16 | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 15 | | 21:53 | 76 / 126 |
| |
V-Cup 14 | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 13 | | 25:49 | 46 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 12 | | 39:48 | 37 / 91 |
| |
V-Cup 10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:34 | 106 / 188 |
| |
V-Cup 09 | | 43:50 | 60 / 104 |
| |
V-Cup 08 | | 57:41 | 47 / 95 |
| |
V-Cup 07 | | 30:33 | 50 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 06 | | 63:41 | 61 / 104 |
| |
V-Cup 05 | | 25:22 | 49 / 135 |
| |
V-Cup 04 | | 27:13 | 46 / 154 |
| |
V-Cup 03 | | 51:58 | 83 / 142 |
| |
V-Cup 02 | | 32:44 | 100 / 189 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | | 19:22 | 102 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]labyrint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]labyrint | | dnf | | | |
Mossby 2,8 km | | 26:01 | 46 / 128 |
| |
mit.park-0 | | 19:46 | 35 / 78 |
| |
Knutsbo 2,9 km | | 31:15 | 75 / 153 |
| |
L@uri Pikakannu middle | | 33:10 | 94 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | 15:38 | 45 / 108 |
| |
| | 17:29 | 66 / 211 |
| |
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | | 39:57 | 88 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 19:47 | 132 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | 27:04 | 77 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | dnf | | | |
INTRO CHAMPS | | 4:39 | 43 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 4:19 | 33 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]mellsta 2.9 | | 24:03 | 38 / 115 |
| |
ocad short sprint | | 5:22 | 91 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gant nw | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) | | 23:57 | 69 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]fantasy fixed 2.9 | | 32:31 | 52 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]fantasy map 2.7 | | 31:02 | 66 / 127 |
| |
yoyoyo | | 9:04 | 22 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Lutepää | | 45:02 | 58 / 116 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | | dnf | | | |
etappi kekkonen | | dnf | | | |
etappi ykkonen | | dnf | | | |
Putten 4,0 km | | 44:04 | 57 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi | | dnf | | | |
Sahara-O-Cup | | 19:19 | 73 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | 28:13 | 106 / 212 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | | 54:05 | 100 / 183 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Nilmag 6 days S 5 (Long) | | 37:57 | 43 / 91 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Ski O | | dnf | | | |
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km | | 33:45 | 73 / 151 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 | | 28:30 | 60 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 | | 23:54 | 46 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy) | | 22:33 | 65 / 121 |
| |
Kaktusboda, citymap. | | 20:14 | 18 / 105 |
| |
Parksprint - Part 2 | | 22:27 | 49 / 122 |
| |
OcadMap Sprint | | 18:03 | 28 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy 2.8 | | 23:24 | 31 / 99 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 4 (Night) | | 19:34 | 77 / 96 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) | | 8:57 | 48 / 170 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 2 (Long) | | 38:07 | 50 / 96 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 1 (Middle) | | 35:43 | 74 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 27:28 | 69 / 91 |
| |
Random | | 19:43 | 34 / 58 |
| |
Danish: Long | | 54:12 | 72 / 106 |
| |
fantasy ocad - parksprint | | 22:28 | 88 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 | | 40:47 | 79 / 125 |
| |
Germany 1,5km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
årehills | | dnf | | | |
playthegame | | dnf | | | |
Germany 1,7 km | | 13:45 | 49 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | 17:51 | 71 / 242 |
| |
Dansih: Forrest sprint | | 20:53 | 60 / 169 |
| |
Danish: Short/Long | | dnf | | | |
Germany fast course | | 9:27 | 78 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia | | 25:48 | 51 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Lippukallio night | | 60:49 | 75 / 109 |
| |
wall | | 11:22 | 34 / 107 |
| |
LABYRINT : Final | | 38:19 | 33 / 69 |
| |
Qual 5 - Labyrinth | | 14:11 | 60 / 67 |
| |
Qual 4 - Labyrinth | | 5:33 | 49 / 67 |
| |
Qual 3 - Labyrinth | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 7:58 | 35 / 79 |
| |
Qual 2 - Labyrinth | | 6:29 | 39 / 90 |
| |
Qual 1 | | 8:11 | 65 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 4:47 | 47 / 142 |
| |
R.A.F. | | dnf | | | |
4 days - Stage 3 | | 33:23 | 49 / 89 |
| |
4 days - Stage 2 | | 12:21 | 53 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 10:44 | 18 / 140 |
| |
4 days - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:35 | 85 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | | 44:04 | 86 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | 34:09 | 67 / 164 |
| |
| | 20:53 | 111 / 198 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:17 | 54 / 265 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fantasy | | 25:14 | 70 / 143 |
| |
Älgtjärn south | | 33:55 | 74 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | 30:35 | 58 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD]Forest | | 27:54 | 37 / 85 |
| |
Svartsjön 2,7 km | | 29:30 | 77 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] made in 10 min | | dnf | | | |
Silvbergs gruva 2,2 km NIGHT | | 45:08 | 63 / 105 |
| |
CF cup 8 | | 35:49 | 32 / 68 |
| |
Sprint with controldescriptions | | 8:24 | 48 / 117 |
| |
gyllbergen day 3 | | 39:00 | 57 / 90 |
| |
OCAD- Real WM test sprint 2005 | | 39:17 | 46 / 121 |
| |
Mossby 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Mossby 2,0 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]gyllbergen day 2 :D | | 43:38 | 62 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD]Federbachtal | | 22:41 | 60 / 121 |
| |
[ocad]gyllbergen | | 19:24 | 102 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 11:20 | 39 / 175 |
| |
| 3 | 12:03 | 54 / 175 |
| |
Pellesberget NIGHT 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
Flat and fast | | 13:37 | 28 / 81 |
| |
Lintjärn | | 26:37 | 75 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 18:57 | 35 / 137 |
| |
Aspan 1,9 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Go for Gold | | 11:15 | 72 / 174 |
| |
Saxemara sprint | | dnf | | | |
Danish 3-day:Day2 | | 49:25 | 67 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 42:56 | 62 / 113 |
| |
I'm borred | | dnf | | | |
Just run! | | 16:42 | 29 / 100 |
| |
[random] Bandanos first try | | 40:35 | 46 / 63 |
| |
OMG | | dnf | | | |
sprint-city | | dnf | | | |
2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Orienteering! | | 17:45 | 41 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Part 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 13:44 | 81 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 12:01 | 49 / 185 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,1 km | | 26:27 | 68 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 28:46 | 77 / 198 |
| |
Stabberget 3,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]fixed.Till min vän Osan:p | | 16:57 | 39 / 107 |
| |
fantasy map | | 34:08 | 42 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD]long sprint :D | | 32:41 | 44 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) | | 23:00 | 83 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 20:40 | 69 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]long sprint :D | | 28:51 | 21 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | | 21:49 | 99 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 19:10 | 82 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD] Neighbourhood | | 25:51 | 93 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 17:47 | 25 / 137 |
| |
Citysprint | | 15:10 | 129 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Aalbäumle | | 20:45 | 49 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Easy sprint | | 4:04 | 33 / 116 |
| |
random longdistans | | 75:25 | 28 / 61 |
| |
Danish 3-days: Day 1 | | 51:32 | 67 / 108 |
| |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | 32:12 | 100 / 175 |
| |
Ravin race | | dnf | | | |
The bath 2,0 km | | 24:04 | 100 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
7 Days - Stage 7 | | 55:40 | 44 / 100 |
| |
OCAD -Norway | | 26:00 | 52 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
run run run !!! | | 32:41 | 55 / 122 |
| |
7 days - Stage 6 | | 68:27 | 61 / 94 |
| |
CF cup 7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days - Stage 5 | | 63:56 | 79 / 105 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days - Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
7 days - Stage 2 | | 32:15 | 54 / 177 |
| |
7 days - Stage 1 | | 27:02 | 83 / 144 |
| |
| | 22:57 | 53 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs | | 12:06 | 85 / 146 |
| |
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) | | 38:38 | 95 / 160 |
| |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | | 21:52 | 115 / 207 |
| |
OCAD Västerås | | 8:17 | 66 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 8:27 | 90 / 270 |
| |
| 4 | 7:36 | 35 / 270 |
| |
Älgsjön 1,6 km | | 144:30 | 8 / 29 |
| |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:30 | 71 / 228 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy | | 5:41 | 56 / 150 |
| |
Pellesberget NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] barerock mountains | | 21:30 | 47 / 129 |
| |
Spring sprints 1 | | dnf | | | |
Leinzell - Sprint | | 19:27 | 55 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 | | 50:37 | 79 / 155 |
| |
Saterdalen New Year | | dnf | | | |
Random 3 days | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long | | 78:29 | 77 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 20:27 | 93 / 197 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #2 | | dnf | | | |
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 | | 41:38 | 71 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint | | 19:29 | 27 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 14:49 | 86 / 212 |
| |
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
middle distance fantasy map | | 34:00 | 26 / 101 |
| |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 | | 25:57 | 63 / 131 |
| |
CF cup 6 | | 5:18 | 72 / 114 |
| |
CF cup 5 | | 43:27 | 31 / 61 |
| |
Sprint | | 23:14 | 25 / 80 |
| |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:17 | 72 / 178 |
| |
Bomansplats | | dnf | | | |
| | 7:06 | 32 / 98 |
| |
nbv | | 3:20 | 3 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Hissö | | 20:11 | 50 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä SKi O (fixed) | | 43:47 | 35 / 78 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 | | 36:32 | 63 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 21:59 | 79 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 2,7 km middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bårkullen | | 11:21 | 59 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 42:03 | 75 / 127 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Korsvoll skole | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km | | dnf | | | |
3 | 2 | 11:22 | 43 / 97 |
| |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 2 | | 45:15 | 49 / 93 |
| |
Krasnogorsk Awards | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! | | 20:08 | 115 / 181 |
| |
Bergbacken 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]route choice moutain | 2 | 15:40 | 78 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
middledistans | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag | 2 | 19:38 | 92 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy sprint part 2 | 2 | 17:16 | 109 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy sprint | 2 | 18:17 | 163 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] De Kluis NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 17:49 | 128 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]19881214 | 2 | 12:33 | 187 / 260 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 | | 56:47 | 101 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | 34:26 | 67 / 204 |
| |
(o-cad) MAGRA | | 22:21 | 85 / 122 |
| |
OCAD - City/Forest | | dnf | | | |
Säter 0,9 km | 2 | 10:01 | 104 / 164 |
| |
Medeldistans... | 2 | 18:37 | 39 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | 2 | 15:35 | 156 / 292 |
| |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | dnf | | | |
Skönvik Sprint | 2 | 15:22 | 170 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa central | 2 | 42:56 | 132 / 208 |
| |
Sörbo Cup 1,6km | 2 | 20:29 | 124 / 166 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW | 2 | 33:12 | 103 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy OCAD]Easy | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan | 2 | 23:41 | 155 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hilleklack | 2 | 15:40 | 113 / 267 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! | 2 | 107:22 | 80 / 177 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Manhattan | 2 | 21:11 | 127 / 196 |
| |
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short | | 51:03 | 79 / 146 |
| |
Downhill | | 3:12 | 64 / 146 |
| |
Climbing Champs | | 5:21 | 65 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 4:58 | 111 / 344 |
| |
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint | | 22:27 | 100 / 168 |
| |
[WOC05 middle] new middle | | 64:45 | 91 / 161 |
| |
Jelsa o-løp | | 4:49 | 23 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 4:50 | 63 / 194 |
| |
| 3 | 4:34 | 32 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour | | 19:45 | 65 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 18:35 | 57 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Eggwald | | 24:00 | 93 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 25:33 | 124 / 272 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 25:36 | 105 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[random] WHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:35 | 44 / 94 |
| |
Hubertovo království | | 10:01 | 80 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:42 | 157 / 336 |
| |
Kudziwambuudzi sprint | | 11:58 | 19 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC04 middle] short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Pappila Sprint | | 16:35 | 12 / 47 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 75:51 | 75 / 150 |
| |
PMHSP - 3E | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:43 | 41 / 111 |
| |
[Ocad] Suppa | 2 | 31:49 | 50 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 72:28 | 51 / 83 |
| |
| | 23:19 | 54 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hovden Sprint | | 16:51 | 69 / 99 |
| |
[Ocad] Hinoo II | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Hinoo I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint 2 | | 8:18 | 59 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint | | 6:42 | 35 / 108 |
| |
Park-O | 2 | 19:13 | 23 / 61 |
| |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map II | | 46:01 | 71 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Randhill | | 27:25 | 55 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] random ocad again | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:52 | 61 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Australian map | | 33:17 | 31 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Random OCAD II | | 42:27 | 46 / 85 |
| |
Street-O | | 19:38 | 79 / 125 |
| |
Gumeracha Goldfields | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Normal | | 51:26 | 53 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Sprint | | 18:44 | 45 / 119 |
| |
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD | | 33:07 | 80 / 148 |
| |
Speedtest on road | | 8:28 | 47 / 88 |
| |
[ocad] Hillside | | 36:28 | 59 / 75 |
| |
(OCAD) Short in WOC 2001 map | | 33:33 | 58 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Lake Yocad Middle | | 34:02 | 48 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | 32:40 | 50 / 96 |
| |
This one is stupid OLga | | dnf | | | |
Fox | | 33:40 | 18 / 50 |
| |
14 min of mess | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NÅS | | 20:35 | 127 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 20:42 | 157 / 209 |
| |
Metsis-Sprint | | 17:18 | 67 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint | | 9:17 | 37 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 9:50 | 70 / 165 |
| |
comet falls | | 31:00 | 33 / 72 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 11:38 | 99 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 | | 31:39 | 79 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint | | 17:54 | 80 / 141 |
| |
Candy Sprint 06 | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) PMHSP - 2E | | 11:03 | 61 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi Golf | | 36:45 | 102 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Testical hill - Kivesvaara | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vieciunai | | 14:08 | 81 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint | | 15:47 | 104 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 16:15 | 132 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Harsa | | 34:12 | 90 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ammevent | | 32:34 | 47 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sodra Biskopsgarden | | 21:33 | 84 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] GIK | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) | | 15:03 | 96 / 156 |
| |
Running comp. | 2 | dnf | | | |
I am borred | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Day of Dreams | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vehkakorpi Sprint | | 28:58 | 102 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 | | 18:59 | 40 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Turkia | | 28:49 | 124 / 159 |
| |
[WOC03] new middle | 2 | 62:18 | 88 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint | | 25:13 | 65 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 26:30 | 82 / 164 |
| |
[Ocad] El Pozuelo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 37:16 | 75 / 153 |
| |
Sprint | | 30:04 | 69 / 88 |
| |
WOC03 Downhill | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Archidona | | 26:55 | 72 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC03 new sprint | | 9:36 | 30 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn | | 26:32 | 77 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 | | 12:17 | 108 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio | | 19:08 | 65 / 176 |
| |
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST | | 14:54 | 83 / 151 |
| |
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP | 2 | 12:56 | 107 / 155 |
| |
western ashland | | dnf | | | |
gunstock | | dnf | | | |
how well do you know MIT? | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 5:40 | 19 / 143 |
| |
To easy? | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Australia Middle | | 42:25 | 62 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | | 15:35 | 112 / 219 |
| |
| 2 | 12:07 | 67 / 284 |
| |
Another map with water | | dnf | | | |
Better then the steep sprints | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:26 | 52 / 138 |
| |
Gamblers hill | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:49 | 46 / 86 |
| |
Sprint | | 37:06 | 33 / 45 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Random3 | | dnf | | | |
Random2 | | 38:55 | 22 / 33 |
| |
Random1 | | 23:02 | 29 / 56 |
| |
milton sprint | | 16:50 | 46 / 71 |
| |
medium orienterings race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gallipoli | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
intro 00 | | 3:30 | 39 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 60:59 | 120 / 219 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 19:28 | 38 / 53 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Agges Steep | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sätra | | 34:26 | 64 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]Steinbruch | | 15:05 | 74 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 13:32 | 61 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Blaafarveket | | 30:10 | 65 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Brunesmoane | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Furumo-Geithus | | 26:37 | 86 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo | | 19:23 | 56 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] City sprint | | 25:05 | 85 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | 21:03 | 90 / 179 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest | | 27:36 | 75 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 29:02 | 85 / 117 |
| |
1 star race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:42 | 22 / 149 |
| |
[Ocad] Ulvsta | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Hillevik | | 37:38 | 68 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Hällfors | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Mödänge | | 18:55 | 68 / 167 |
| |
Swim | | 45:09 | 38 / 60 |
| |
Pomaria | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy night | | dnf | | | |
Stavanger | | 13:56 | 78 / 97 |
| |
Nice Course | | 33:03 | 18 / 42 |
| |
[Ocad]Island in bush | | dnf | | | |
Northern Everett Park | | 35:22 | 36 / 53 |
| |
Green keen | | 27:02 | 31 / 51 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course | | dnf | | | |
Random (pritty easy) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy-Sprint | | 26:12 | 88 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | | 9:49 | 85 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber 2 | | 12:39 | 54 / 92 |
| |
WALK!!! | | 13:52 | 59 / 80 |
| |
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map | | 13:51 | 57 / 196 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
easiest | | dnf | | | |
[Random] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] quick map | | 9:30 | 88 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 10:53 | 126 / 157 |
| |
easy | | 12:19 | 73 / 85 |
| |
Easyer sprint | | dnf | | | |
Easy sprint | | 14:03 | 62 / 86 |
| |
Hard sprint | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2001 map Sprint | | 4:45 | 61 / 158 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 24:04 | 97 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 19:49 | 90 / 169 |
| |
SKI O warning | | dnf | | | |
Normal orientering | | 35:07 | 32 / 57 |
| |
2nd of Nysse 5-days | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mini sprint | | 4:58 | 47 / 144 |
| |
sidney sprinrt | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto | | 16:58 | 75 / 162 |
| |
Hokus Pokus - Easy sprint | | dnf | | | |
JAG VINNER! | | 3:21 | 5 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber | | 5:41 | 72 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 6:26 | 142 / 199 |
| |
Random sprint | | dnf | | | |
1st of Nysse 5-days | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT | | 14:02 | 39 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
I have always wanna know.. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy world1 | | 46:13 | 56 / 113 |
| |
Siitama Short | | dnf | | | |
intro | | 6:08 | 34 / 60 |
| |
My first one | | 21:12 | 35 / 59 |
| |
test run | | 15:20 | 52 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] 4min sprint | | 4:59 | 55 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 5:16 | 98 / 206 |
| |
| 3 | 5:51 | 129 / 206 |
| |
| 4 | 4:33 | 3 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantacy Middle | | 32:36 | 74 / 123 |
| |
OCAD FRANCE SPRINT | | 19:33 | 91 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 18:30 | 85 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City-o (new map) | | 16:14 | 69 / 147 |
| |
flats | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sandy Hills | | 28:35 | 68 / 122 |
| |
Welcome back to CF Mats | | dnf | | | |
Saarijarvi Short | | 23:51 | 105 / 174 |
| |
L.R.S. #2 | | dnf | | | |
European swimming championchip 2 | | dnf | | | |
Julkujarvi Midle | | 24:58 | 75 / 166 |
| |
A nice one. | | 20:57 | 47 / 74 |
| |
[rnd] Fairbanks londdle | | 60:30 | 35 / 51 |
| |
[OCAD] Island-o | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City sprint (old map) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Micro-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
Back to Doctrack Sprint | | 21:52 | 122 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy | | 13:59 | 125 / 156 |
| |
Gunstock | | dnf | | | |
North Winthrop (random) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Long | | 112:50 | 39 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint | | 25:01 | 74 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Great Hill Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint no something | | 22:06 | 61 / 128 |
| |
Intro Course00 | | dnf | | | |
Virendra | | 14:46 | 13 / 49 |
| |
[OCAD] Small hill sprint | | dnf | | | |
SnowyLand [Random] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] just for fun | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Testebo sprint | | 15:37 | 113 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 12:02 | 88 / 185 |
| |
Fra | | dnf | | | |
sprinttour [new trees] | | 28:29 | 80 / 129 |
| |
Intro | | 24:12 | 34 / 64 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 2 | | 50:49 | 65 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid | | 17:34 | 101 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 | | 62:31 | 117 / 158 |
| |
New Course at Thompson Island | | 27:09 | 82 / 92 |
| |
KONRING - SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Onemanrelay | | 20:16 | 114 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:27 | 51 / 265 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 13:29 | 54 / 265 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
| 11 | 13:00 | 31 / 265 |
| |
| 12 | 12:33 | 11 / 265 |
| |
| 13 | 12:44 | 16 / 265 |
| |
| 14 | dnf | | | |
| 15 | dnf | | | |
| 16 | 12:28 | 8 / 265 |
| |
| 17 | dnf | | | |
sidney sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna | | 25:42 | 113 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mount Halifax Middle | | dnf | | | |
Steep short ! | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Deanton Purchase | | dnf | | | |
Englewoodberg long | | dnf | | | |
Easy night sprint | | dnf | | | |
Steep sprint ! | | dnf | | | |
short random | | dnf | | | |
Tremont II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Högstorp | | 20:32 | 120 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 16:29 | 75 / 260 |
| |
Sprint | | 9:21 | 78 / 144 |
| |
Random | | 18:34 | 48 / 87 |
| |
KONRING - Shortend Classic | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Steep!! | | 23:12 | 41 / 63 |
| |
dedetry | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 | | 31:57 | 161 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Canalisation-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
World Orienteering Games | | dnf | | | |
World Orienteering Games Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 33:03 | 101 / 171 |
| |
World Orienteering Games Day 1 | | 36:37 | 87 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]rasica better map | | 33:13 | 77 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 31:33 | 88 / 182 |
| |
[rnd] sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy terrain | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Morlaco | | dnf | | | |
Run Ida, Run :) | | 19:58 | 65 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Saltcity II | | 27:08 | 69 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint battle | | dnf | | | |
very easy | | dnf | | | |
for noobs | | 13:08 | 24 / 39 |
| |
easy | | 13:09 | 28 / 51 |
| |
park sprint | | 22:13 | 42 / 70 |
| |
Who have most luck in CF!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
CFEdit School 4: Medway | | 15:45 | 51 / 93 |
| |
Sprint | | 32:57 | 56 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Hillevik | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Funforeveryone! | | dnf | | | |
BEAT THE PRO [-SPRINT-] | | 24:34 | 28 / 116 |
| |
boooooring!! | | dnf | | | |
Eliot-middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Tangen | | 23:27 | 80 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 20:25 | 76 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Saltcity | | dnf | | | |
Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprintmap | | dnf | | | |
Kendalltown | | 57:41 | 29 / 45 |
| |
CFEdit School 3: Kendalltown | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 2 | | 20:45 | 66 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa terrain | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Metsäkylä | | dnf | | | |
CFEdit School 2: Pawtucket | | dnf | | | |
CFEdit School 1: Atkinsonham | | 28:25 | 58 / 87 |
| |
Can anyone | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint Series 2 | | 20:49 | 80 / 127 |
| |
are you really good? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mohed | | 22:19 | 95 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Rasica Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-Days | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Sator-Magas | | dnf | | | |
MIT 3 | | 21:49 | 43 / 91 |
| |
Day one | | dnf | | | |
Packard Short (random) | | 21:53 | 35 / 71 |
| |
Everettwood Short (random) | | 16:11 | 48 / 74 |
| |
Salem Middle (random) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Satyricon Island Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | 20:18 | 65 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Archidona | | dnf | | | |
RUN RUN RUN!!! | | 25:22 | 66 / 99 |
| |
!CF World Record! | | dnf | | | |
terrible!!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
MIT 2 | | dnf | | | |
little Sprint | | 18:41 | 78 / 110 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | 23:30 | 94 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy long distance | | dnf | | | |
random map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hällfors | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:23 | 110 / 213 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Random] | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 5 | | 12:12 | 42 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:02 | 48 / 185 |
| |
| 4 | 11:58 | 43 / 185 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Mining District 2 | | 42:20 | 68 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Mining District | | 38:25 | 102 / 166 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:20 | 101 / 158 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy- Sprint 3 | | 8:57 | 60 / 151 |
| |
Sprint | | 9:35 | 84 / 108 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 2 | | 10:10 | 47 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 15:09 | 126 / 198 |
| |
OCAD-Fantasy - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Real Ocad Sprint | 2 | 32:51 | 119 / 169 |
| |
Steinbruch sprint!!! | 2 | dnf | | | |
3 days of ChS - Day 1 | | 43:20 | 37 / 68 |
| |
| 2 | 36:19 | 39 / 99 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ruchama part 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
"REVENGE" ON TC! :P | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] MICRO - O | | 19:30 | 59 / 127 |
| |
mit | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-days | | 37:27 | 71 / 114 |
| |
[Random] | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
OCAD - too easy | | 25:03 | 75 / 124 |
| |
"Im bored" Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | | 17:22 | 64 / 158 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 5 Chasing Start | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 33:23 | 85 / 146 |
| |
Nostalgia 3 | | dnf | | | |
Suckers Lake | | dnf | | | |
[Random] | | 16:59 | 49 / 94 |
| |
Nostalgia 2 | | dnf | | | |
Nostlgia 1 (fixed) | | 20:30 | 66 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | | dnf | | | |
Watertower sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
PK Style | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen Stage 4 THIS ONE COUNTS | | dnf | | | |
[Crap-OCAD]Sprint | | 11:16 | 64 / 115 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre map (by LUC and C/O) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 24:20 | 69 / 111 |
| |
its worth running | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Uggaberg | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | dnf | | | |
BEAT THE PROs' [middle] | | dnf | | | |
IDRE is back to protect ta world | | dnf | | | |
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint | | 12:20 | 70 / 167 |
| |
3 random races part 3 (short) | | dnf | | | |
3 random races part 2 (short) | | dnf | | | |
3 random races part 1 (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
a stony ocad | | 26:48 | 77 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 1 | | dnf | | | |
BEAT THE PROs' [SPRINT] | | dnf | | | |
BEAT THE PRO's [SHORT] | | dnf | | | |
Middle Chelsea Sprint | | 12:23 | 59 / 103 |
| |
OCAD JWOC last training | | 69:52 | 105 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 37:32 | 86 / 190 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 34:59 | 68 / 190 |
| |
| 5 | 33:14 | 59 / 190 |
| |
| 6 | 30:23 | 26 / 190 |
| |
| 7 | 30:18 | 25 / 190 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | 28:43 | 8 / 190 |
| |
sprint | | 6:17 | 52 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 5:59 | 76 / 155 |
| |
| 3 | 5:14 | 12 / 155 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] first sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
#8 | | dnf | | | |
#7 | | dnf | | | |
sprinttour [once more] | | dnf | | | |
(Ocad) Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint-> City and Forest | | 21:17 | 66 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Rock Arena sprint | | 14:01 | 66 / 159 |
| |
Randomizer map | | dnf | | | |
little and eaysy race---sprint | | dnf | | | |
Italien ska vinna VM-guld | | dnf | | | |
Midsummer race - Part 2 | | 12:50 | 49 / 72 |
| |
Midsummer race - Part 1 | | 63:20 | 46 / 57 |
| |
radom: Middle Race | | dnf | | | |
OCAD JWOC TRAINING | | dnf | | | |
Desert Island Sprint | | 14:16 | 93 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint---->City Map | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Sprint on a map from Spain | | 5:41 | 79 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Simplonpass Comeback | | dnf | | | |
Easy middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 4 | | dnf | | | |
Bridge-training | | 5:17 | 59 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua - Middle FIXED | | 49:58 | 73 / 115 |
| |
fg | | 13:15 | 60 / 92 |
| |
Bohman 5-days, Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT | | 26:28 | 69 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint | | 10:28 | 82 / 176 |
| |
yutygu | | 3:29 | 66 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint aveyron | | 8:19 | 94 / 144 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy - BEGINNERS! | | 11:41 | 88 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle | | dnf | | | |
Siitama Short 3 | | dnf | | | |
Madisonland | | dnf | | | |
[Edited] Random, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy Green Clee | | 38:59 | 72 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Trash Overland (Fixed) | | 54:23 | 53 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]Trash Middle | | 49:31 | 67 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Trash Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Le Communal Middle | | 27:05 | 89 / 152 |
| |
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint | | 14:20 | 103 / 205 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vahajarvi sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:03 | 121 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course | | 18:58 | 108 / 193 |
| |
Sprint, random | | dnf | | | |
[sprint tour] TOM-CARL | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed | | dnf | | | |
[sprint tour] flx and eddie | | dnf | | | |
micro-o | | 13:41 | 55 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour onlyish | | dnf | | | |
BEGINNER - short sprint 1 | | 12:29 | 168 / 180 |
| |
Fincher Maps - Short | | dnf | | | |
12min Race! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island II fixed | | 31:18 | 100 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island | | 42:51 | 95 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint | | 10:56 | 63 / 228 |
| |
Random, sprint2 | | 12:02 | 53 / 77 |
| |
sprinttour [get horny again] | | dnf | | | |
Real map from Sweden | | dnf | | | |
[sprint tour] little comback | | dnf | | | |
Bowmanborough | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | dnf | | | |
long sprint. | | dnf | | | |
The Random [13-15min] - LUC | | dnf | | | |
[random] stupid sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kolsas NEW!!! | | 45:25 | 107 / 150 |
| |
SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] toskocelo | | dnf | | | |
Were easy sprint ! | | dnf | | | |
0.7 Km Sprint ! | | 5:42 | 50 / 86 |
| |
Spruce Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[intro] blääähh sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre champs middle | | 36:03 | 103 / 196 |
| |
Notri | | 1:53 | 66 / 90 |
| |
Sprint, Upper Chelseatown | | 29:26 | 35 / 58 |
| |
Sprint, Northern Revereberg | | dnf | | | |
Little Shepard (Australia) | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | 32:09 | 68 / 177 |
| |
Gunstock | | dnf | | | |
Melville Caves | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre champs - short | | dnf | | | |
Fellberg Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hissö, real map | | dnf | | | |
Open opens Sprint | | dnf | | | |
#6 Per Ledin is the KING! | | dnf | | | |
No Idea! | | dnf | | | |
supersprint | | dnf | | | |
Supersprint | | dnf | | | |
Supersprint. | | dnf | | | |
TeekSu Sprint | | dnf | | | |
short sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprin | | 3:29 | 52 / 172 |
| |
Dogtrack Sprint again | | 22:16 | 78 / 171 |
| |
Niddre Masters Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2001 map - short | | 25:44 | 76 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, real map | | dnf | | | |
[random] 50-50 short | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Koplalo Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint | | 20:43 | 143 / 179 |
| |
OCAD Catterick West Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Kolsas Test | | 15:19 | 127 / 183 |
| |
OCAD Kallerbro Forest Sprint | | 25:34 | 49 / 139 |
| |
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Maltham Forest | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM Booring map!!! | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint | | 13:37 | 108 / 221 |
| |
Welcome to the Selma Farm | | dnf | | | |
Norwood Township | | dnf | | | |
Noorwood State Park | | dnf | | | |
Bowmanburg Cliffs | | dnf | | | |
SkräckBlandad Förtjusning #4 | | dnf | | | |
Fun,Fun,Fun | | dnf | | | |
| | 14:15 | 85 / 146 |
| |
The Sprint | | 11:18 | 99 / 144 |
| |
[random] torah's short race | | 39:46 | 85 / 137 |
| |
OCAD - Happy Easter | | 11:32 | 69 / 196 |
| |
PK's 3 days Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Streams 2 | | 34:00 | 104 / 151 |
| |
Martinswood Window | | dnf | | | |
Fell | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
butler yellow easy | | dnf | | | |
butler orange quite easy | | 36:53 | 24 / 47 |
| |
butler very green! | | 31:16 | 15 / 38 |
| |
butler green have a go! | | dnf | | | |
butler blue give it a try! | | dnf | | | |
butler brown just a try! | | dnf | | | |
park-o | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
slui | | dnf | | | |
Eliot | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Piilola | | 48:50 | 103 / 165 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-3 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 2-2 | | 70:18 | 89 / 135 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Boulder Sprint II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I | | dnf | | | |
Test - don't run | | 6:35 | 69 / 98 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
South Dean Gorge | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Only Contours | | dnf | | | |
Mattapanville | | dnf | | | |
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #3 | | dnf | | | |
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #2 | | dnf | | | |
Konring courses | | 23:50 | 62 / 113 |
| |
(OCAD) - Prologue | | 16:56 | 127 / 224 |
| |
Random Street-O | | 9:55 | 142 / 225 |
| |
| 2 | 8:02 | 133 / 310 |
| |
... | | 9:29 | 88 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hurma II | | dnf | | | |
Another long sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | | 17:28 | 134 / 241 |
| |
Mount Walpole Brook SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
haha | | 15:01 | 61 / 124 |
| |
Fantasy city map | | dnf | | | |
[CREARANDOM]Central Milton | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Juopperi Short | | 29:05 | 105 / 197 |
| |
Long sprint | | dnf | | | |
My OCAD sprint! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
A randomizer map!!! | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Gruenholz knonau | | 31:40 | 100 / 145 |
| |
Spring cup Classic - Grib skov | | dnf | | | |
Middle Wellingtonford, SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Easter Time 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | 10:46 | 163 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 | | 29:24 | 70 / 153 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet (Sprint) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Langis Middle | | dnf | | | |
liten øy | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 | | dnf | | | |
Hamptonfield middle | | dnf | | | |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | | 10:43 | 85 / 228 |
| |
Scottish Real Map Sprint | | 14:34 | 81 / 204 |
| |
OCAD - Nordic Meeting Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Newest Mitmap | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map | | dnf | | | |
Malden - Long | | dnf | | | |
Little Alewife | | dnf | | | |
Ardales sprint | | 47:36 | 124 / 196 |
| |
Middle Atkinson | | dnf | | | |
A New PK Style | | dnf | | | |
Beaverboro Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen | | 14:53 | 98 / 190 |
| |
OCAD Stonah Hills | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Just a little one ... | | dnf | | | |
The debut of Karl Levin! | | dnf | | | |
Contour Only 2 | | dnf | | | |
Contour Only | | dnf | | | |
Here's the randoms 2 | | dnf | | | |
Here's the randoms! | | 58:29 | 46 / 69 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 2 | | 13:33 | 107 / 145 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 1 | | 20:16 | 108 / 140 |
| |
NYSSE, [Random-Short] | | dnf | | | |
little OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy Park | | 11:43 | 120 / 165 |
| |
Random Not So Steep | | dnf | | | |
randomizer maps, where are you?2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 2 | | 23:12 | 81 / 106 |
| |
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 1 | | dnf | | | |
Maatialanharju | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] - Campra | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint | | dnf | | | |
randomizer maps, where are you?? | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Junior Cup #2# | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | | dnf | | | |
The PK Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Somerwood Short Quartet #4 | | 28:31 | 26 / 47 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #3 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Planina | | dnf | | | |
Somerwood Short Quartet #2 | | dnf | | | |
Somerwood Short Quartet #1 Fixed | | dnf | | | |
Random map anno 1960! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD DELUXE | | 39:54 | 95 / 121 |
| |
OCAD fantasy - Streams | | 22:06 | 114 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto | | 33:56 | 104 / 165 |
| |
Highland Sprint 17 | | 17:33 | 85 / 115 |
| |
Contour only | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | | dnf | | | |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | | 17:02 | 140 / 215 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 3 | | dnf | | | |
ocad Minimap series 2 | | 6:36 | 124 / 140 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 1 | | 4:38 | 145 / 183 |
| |
OCAD Halsen Dunes Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 | | 16:33 | 132 / 165 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 | | 8:39 | 128 / 164 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 | | 9:42 | 116 / 184 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 | | 11:24 | 139 / 198 |
| |
OCAD EXTREME #2# | | 22:25 | 100 / 129 |
| |
OCAD-EXTREME #1# | | dnf | | | |
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ardales middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Night minirace | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Oak Hills long course | | 81:03 | 85 / 115 |
| |
OCAD- Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE | | dnf | | | |
TinyOcad #1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:53 | 111 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD]Stratton Thicket Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] sprint 2 Stratton Wood | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stratton Wood | | 13:34 | 157 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] The Island of Domination | | dnf | | | |
Lewarde Wood | | dnf | | | |
SummerHoliday - LONG | 2 | dnf | | | |
My first OCAD map | | 14:12 | 144 / 191 |
| |
Central Troutberg Peserve | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
:D:D:D | | dnf | | | |
benjis sprint | | dnf | | | |
SpRiNt? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fly Or Die | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | | dnf | | | |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | dnf | | | |
La Quillane - middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Consistancy Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:32 | 176 / 208 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | | dnf | | | |
My First OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:10 | 195 / 337 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
La Quillane - middle | | 40:40 | 143 / 192 |
| |
Highland Sprint 16 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Fantasy Mix | | 67:50 | 150 / 174 |
| |
Highland Sprint 15 | | dnf | | | |
nice race :) | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! | 2 | 33:13 | 211 / 267 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Third | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD sprint | 2 | 12:03 | 209 / 284 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Second | 2 | dnf | | | |
Alewife Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint Micro | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 4:54 | 89 / 195 |
| |
Oversized OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:34 | 155 / 203 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 14 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] goldrush | 2 | dnf | | | |
open,funny and short sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
open,funny and short sprint2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
open,funny and short sprint | | 9:26 | 141 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] day3 [short2] | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | 2 | dnf | | | |
First-OCAD | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [31] | 2 | 22:16 | 59 / 82 |
| |
Devils Hill New Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Paradise - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
MIDDLE! | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fun little sprint | 2 | 10:52 | 84 / 172 |
| |
Sprint;) | 2 | 24:35 | 64 / 111 |
| |
sprint-NM 2007 terrain | 2 | dnf | | | |
Routechoices | 2 | dnf | | | |
canobie-sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Martinwood Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [22] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | 2 | 40:11 | 123 / 189 |
| |