Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Mount Kooyoora, Intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kalngale middle | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | 47:45 | 108 / 183 |
| |
CF WOC16 Sprint | 2 | 48:26 | 162 / 262 |
| |
CF WOC16 Long Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | 2 | 33:54 | 168 / 260 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad | 2 | 53:44 | 121 / 197 |
| |
Middle Series | 2 | 75:50 | 126 / 187 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Final | 2 | 97:56 | 101 / 154 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 14:17 | 113 / 195 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | 16:44 | 116 / 198 |
| |
remade-czech2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 33:30 | 124 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta short | | 20:50 | 101 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Porkkala II | | 45:57 | 82 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 | | 16:47 | 126 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | 17:15 | 106 / 197 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle | | 30:59 | 58 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:54 | 86 / 168 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | 19:58 | 91 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 29:35 | 119 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | 39:47 | 96 / 196 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | 41:07 | 81 / 171 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E7 | | 47:46 | 83 / 109 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:04 | 134 / 195 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | | 34:02 | 81 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | 41:51 | 65 / 162 |
| |
Merry Christmas ! | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 41:13 | 90 / 247 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 34:50 | 172 / 234 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | 51:26 | 112 / 232 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | 2 | 50:40 | 139 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 43:18 | 125 / 205 |
| |
(ocd) Las Tuerces | | 49:40 | 50 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | dnf | | | |
swe-middle | | 26:10 | 98 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | dnf | | | |
NORT E2 women | | 34:01 | 130 / 201 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | | 31:01 | 94 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | 2 | 23:41 | 229 / 362 |
| |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | 48:40 | 75 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 37:08 | 102 / 239 |
| |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 43:38 | 104 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | 30:52 | 91 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 27:07 | 106 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | 2 | 27:13 | 152 / 294 |
| |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | 2 | 28:44 | 90 / 225 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | 2 | 11:57 | 150 / 332 |
| |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | 2 | 32:33 | 162 / 288 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | 15:52 | 52 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | | 42:03 | 82 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle | | 28:29 | 126 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 19:03 | 108 / 250 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 | | 31:33 | 85 / 172 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test | | 21:46 | 125 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | 38:50 | 90 / 235 |
| |
Middle 3 | | 33:53 | 91 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Bråt reunion | | 49:39 | 100 / 182 |
| |
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 | | 43:25 | 66 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | 34:56 | 102 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | 2 | 32:32 | 88 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:53 | 94 / 281 |
| |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | 22:49 | 106 / 235 |
| |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | 2 | 48:46 | 113 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | | 74:08 | 127 / 218 |
| |
[RndTemp] Martinb | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:52 | 217 / 267 |
| |
°Chlorella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Monte Amiata | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb | | dnf | | | |
(RND) Hard and long (and dark..) | | dnf | | | |
Bradbury's Race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:16 | 162 / 235 |
| |
Skollenborg E2 Night | | dnf | | | |
Åktatorpet Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | | 52:03 | 95 / 177 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
°Habrotrocha | | dnf | | | |
°Dissotrocha | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | | 52:09 | 77 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 31:29 | 139 / 294 |
| |
Holt | | 26:55 | 145 / 239 |
| |
0ltrebrenta | | 46:08 | 61 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kampersvik sprint | | 15:10 | 131 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Relocation @Surebridge | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 6:45 | 64 / 239 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
TEST | 2 | dnf | | | |
Old modified rocad - 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rokke | | 22:01 | 113 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vorab-Challange | | 17:11 | 150 / 253 |
| |
Jerash Sprint | | dnf | | | |
RND by D.Atkin | 2 | dnf | | | |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 19:50 | 80 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | 37:38 | 101 / 183 |
| |
San Pippo | 2 | 48:52 | 97 / 178 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) | 2 | dnf | | | |
STB Promo Middle (Night) | 2 | dnf | | | |
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) | 2 | 30:36 | 97 / 193 |
| |
quickmademap | | 35:50 | 125 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | | 33:48 | 171 / 229 |
| |
Middle Cansiglio | | dnf | | | |
Langelandsfjellet - Middle | 2 | 45:40 | 111 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | 2 | 65:16 | 113 / 334 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 | 2 | 59:05 | 129 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | 2 | 19:20 | 202 / 293 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | 20:51 | 106 / 221 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 11:16 | 94 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 57:11 | 149 / 242 |
| |
Predgrize Model Event | 2 | 22:34 | 155 / 250 |
| |
Joulumae I | | 32:39 | 156 / 266 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 37:49 | 100 / 242 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
Sörby23 Sprint | | 12:50 | 115 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | | 25:52 | 93 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | 41:07 | 98 / 210 |
| |
Bosbergheia, middle | | 32:07 | 114 / 198 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 32:26 | 117 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | | 22:24 | 105 / 218 |
| |
Jervskogen, long | | 68:03 | 104 / 209 |
| |
Capanne di Marcarolo | | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 26:55 | 136 / 263 |
| |
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night | | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | 19:25 | 112 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 14:40 | 122 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 33:01 | 128 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | 28:35 | 127 / 202 |
| |
Christchurch CF Racers | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta 4 Long | | dnf | | | |
Long | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 28:07 | 192 / 324 |
| |
course en auvergne | | dnf | | | |
Holmvassnatten 2 | | dnf | | | |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 20:18 | 140 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale | | dnf | | | |
FIN 5 - 1998 | | dnf | | | |
Tomaattimehu | | 25:57 | 88 / 217 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | 37:14 | 144 / 278 |
| |
Herbernheia 2011 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 0.8 KM | | 8:02 | 83 / 213 |
| |
Pijnven Noord | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:54 | 83 / 259 |
| |
Winter Games [Middle] | 2 | 32:09 | 145 / 278 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 01 | | dnf | | | |
short - nybro | | 21:02 | 111 / 252 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | | 21:58 | 96 / 206 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E1 | 2 | 30:52 | 132 / 317 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | | 19:39 | 139 / 292 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night | | 20:06 | 123 / 228 |
| |
Herbernheia Long | | 44:01 | 95 / 210 |
| |
Herbernheia Cahllange | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:46 | 182 / 367 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | 31:43 | 155 / 278 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E6 | | 21:34 | 110 / 234 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | | 25:31 | 132 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | 27:38 | 157 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 | | 29:18 | 103 / 183 |
| |
Door 6 | 2 | 36:00 | 92 / 245 |
| |
Middle Fantasy | 2 | dnf | | | |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | | 15:04 | 117 / 239 |
| |
Door 5 | | 32:11 | 66 / 144 |
| |
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 | | 41:07 | 105 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | 38:01 | 130 / 294 |
| |
Door 4 - Jaanankallio | | dnf | | | |
door 8 | | 28:48 | 104 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 | | 52:33 | 86 / 149 |
| |
Door 3 - Forvie | | 49:27 | 62 / 175 |
| |
Door 2 - Valey | | 54:14 | 77 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 | | 60:50 | 61 / 125 |
| |
Door 1 - Urtgicla | | 44:10 | 101 / 155 |
| |
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Smedley - Middle | | 43:05 | 76 / 161 |
| |
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km | 2 | 31:31 | 75 / 166 |
| |
The Slump - Middle | | 42:09 | 53 / 149 |
| |
Maraetotara - Sprint | | 25:19 | 128 / 223 |
| |
Maraetotara - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 | | 41:48 | 43 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 | | 41:38 | 76 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | | 20:39 | 157 / 220 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | 36:43 | 58 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 | | 59:10 | 86 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | | 49:57 | 109 / 190 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 | | 64:19 | 75 / 160 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | 41:24 | 96 / 201 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | | 32:07 | 90 / 198 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult | | 60:26 | 104 / 169 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Sälen | | 43:49 | 83 / 180 |
| |
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 | | 23:24 | 122 / 190 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle | | 30:26 | 102 / 182 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day | | 22:17 | 76 / 200 |
| |
Sippola | | 39:23 | 111 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | dnf | | | |
Sprint tournois VSO | | dnf | | | |
Apartment race | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Nynäs middle | 2 | 22:35 | 107 / 228 |
| |
Lac Mariet V | | 62:44 | 79 / 138 |
| |
Ojer Middle | | 31:31 | 85 / 167 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle | | 36:44 | 95 / 174 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | | 21:53 | 86 / 214 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long | | 83:15 | 77 / 162 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | | 31:47 | 140 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | 30:42 | 82 / 239 |
| |
Lac Mariet II | 2 | 39:03 | 118 / 230 |
| |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | 2 | 18:41 | 215 / 357 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 14:52 | 143 / 265 |
| |
Lago Santo - E1 | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago | 2 | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata | | 79:24 | 87 / 164 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano | 2 | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Alstad - Long Sprint | | dnf | | | |
TUNA CONTEST | | 35:19 | 43 / 97 |
| |
East terrain | | 45:42 | 42 / 92 |
| |
[ocad]Homysud | | dnf | | | |
Nygrund 2.0 - Long | | 43:42 | 66 / 128 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 28:32 | 132 / 206 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | | 24:16 | 106 / 215 |
| |
Lerbæk | | 32:51 | 62 / 145 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 | | dnf | | | |
NAOC Model | | 34:12 | 133 / 232 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | 2 | 24:52 | 180 / 318 |
| |
Lepanmaa Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | dnf | | | |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | 50:03 | 107 / 176 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle-long | 2 | dnf | | | |
JOK-stugan middle | | dnf | | | |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 23:37 | 116 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 20:39 | 81 / 223 |
| |
Prologue short | | 14:01 | 100 / 253 |
| |
Granlia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 10:00 | 95 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 28:12 | 115 / 224 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 14:57 | 99 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | | 21:30 | 71 / 206 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | | dnf | | | |
Binneberg 3 | | 28:58 | 64 / 190 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | | 29:27 | 116 / 225 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | 30:16 | 88 / 286 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | 18:21 | 95 / 295 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Controls | | 32:22 | 84 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | dnf | | | |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | 25:20 | 98 / 231 |
| |
Creag Mhic Preview | | 8:58 | 122 / 228 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 38:44 | 97 / 284 |
| |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 28:58 | 110 / 180 |
| |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | | 18:18 | 64 / 167 |
| |
Maki A | 2 | 23:27 | 111 / 229 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying | | 41:37 | 97 / 183 |
| |
Hartola D | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hartola C | | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini C | | 20:15 | 80 / 172 |
| |
Lakaliini B | | 23:51 | 72 / 169 |
| |
Lakaliini A | 2 | 14:58 | 106 / 262 |
| |
Kaleva church Park O | | 13:30 | 90 / 206 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 17:16 | 118 / 260 |
| |
English Forest Middle Race | | 27:25 | 79 / 127 |
| |
San Felice Middle [ocad] | | dnf | | | |
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN | | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 3 | | 24:47 | 87 / 179 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | | 22:05 | 117 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 19:23 | 106 / 251 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 19:58 | 139 / 264 |
| |
JEC model-event | | 47:22 | 74 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja east middle | | 32:49 | 64 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | 37:42 | 100 / 217 |
| |
Kleven | | 21:24 | 122 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | 38:37 | 113 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
Pavia Leste Preview | | 4:57 | 29 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | 40:01 | 105 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Utvängstorp South | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 | | 29:25 | 88 / 173 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 23:09 | 139 / 264 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | 27:50 | 82 / 201 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 23:40 | 143 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | dnf | | | |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 46:12 | 113 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Aulophorus | 2 | 39:33 | 109 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Noskunai Long | | 72:47 | 91 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | 23:12 | 114 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 31:14 | 138 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 57:22 | 96 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Notonecta | | 37:09 | 88 / 193 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 33:38 | 123 / 222 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | | 36:03 | 90 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]REVIEW | | 1:50 | 113 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 29:25 | 101 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event II | | 23:07 | 76 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Waldstadion | 2 | 36:27 | 86 / 160 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | | 46:35 | 76 / 183 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben | | 31:02 | 107 / 173 |
| |
(OCAD)The Rogga Nilsson comp.2 | 2 | 24:51 | 47 / 94 |
| |
Gnetteryd 1,5km | | 23:16 | 85 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 | 2 | 39:35 | 94 / 134 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | 17:59 | 111 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km | 2 | 34:28 | 116 / 203 |
| |
SpringCupCF Day | | 37:34 | 92 / 248 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SOK]Tvisten | | 48:23 | 82 / 164 |
| |
[SOK]Tveitan | 2 | 30:09 | 109 / 216 |
| |
| 3 | 29:14 | 102 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 | | 26:13 | 81 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 | | 23:05 | 102 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | 2 | 21:18 | 137 / 274 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k | 2 | 30:30 | 162 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | | 39:02 | 77 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 34:12 | 90 / 271 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 | 2 | 20:48 | 63 / 180 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | 2 | 22:11 | 147 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 | | dnf | | | |
La Verne - S | 2 | dnf | | | |
La Verne - NE | | dnf | | | |
Dunajska Buzola Sprint | 2 | 26:08 | 101 / 245 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 | 2 | 54:13 | 114 / 264 |
| |
[SOK]Veafoss | 2 | 34:59 | 129 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | 2 | 53:15 | 123 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | 2 | 30:58 | 128 / 417 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | 2 | 37:24 | 187 / 355 |
| |
Aisus IV | 2 | 21:36 | 153 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | 19:14 | 111 / 275 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | | 36:19 | 61 / 203 |
| |
Gnetteryd2 | 2 | 33:04 | 104 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 31:00 | 134 / 236 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 28:51 | 145 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint | | 19:53 | 53 / 191 |
| |
[TAT] Portugal | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | | 20:27 | 116 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:10 | 114 / 275 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 27:54 | 83 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 37:02 | 147 / 229 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | 26:08 | 100 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 10:57 | 180 / 291 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 19:11 | 117 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD] Faron N | | 37:47 | 77 / 159 |
| |
PPCUP - 4 | | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 3 | | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 2 | | 20:38 | 115 / 233 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | | 28:33 | 125 / 238 |
| |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 20:39 | 130 / 248 |
| |
[WOC 2005] Route Choices | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 19:54 | 107 / 240 |
| |
[Ocad] Idre | | 8:40 | 92 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Idrefjall | 2 | 67:32 | 93 / 199 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | 2 | 21:09 | 88 / 259 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | 2 | 22:35 | 173 / 353 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | 2 | 15:06 | 149 / 371 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | dnf | | | |
Kolmården long | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 30:41 | 141 / 239 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saglia | | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 37:01 | 95 / 169 |
| |
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hørtekollen | | 22:01 | 69 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 20:52 | 112 / 229 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | dnf | | | |
Kinbrae | | dnf | | | |
brasil gel | | 26:20 | 22 / 60 |
| |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] sprint | | dnf | | | |
Lutekollen Nordic | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | 24:45 | 63 / 162 |
| |
Lutekollen | | 23:39 | 66 / 120 |
| |
Eskor | | 44:10 | 30 / 81 |
| |
Osgiliath | | 22:45 | 87 / 183 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | 44:27 | 106 / 182 |
| |
Auvergnat | | 25:24 | 98 / 159 |
| |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 32:52 | 123 / 266 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Provalo | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Junne | | 20:38 | 107 / 222 |
| |
Hazeloche | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | 2 | 28:19 | 88 / 216 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | 32:15 | 115 / 187 |
| |
[Fantasy] Tuula | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | 28:45 | 72 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 34:06 | 101 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] | | 29:09 | 81 / 175 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | 48:02 | 76 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | 23:43 | 82 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | dnf | | | |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | 18:18 | 91 / 213 |
| |
[ocd] La Quillane 4 | | 32:11 | 45 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 19:06 | 137 / 278 |
| |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | | 54:02 | 68 / 171 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | 37:03 | 91 / 166 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 21:53 | 73 / 251 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Jerash | 2 | dnf | | | |
La Quillane 2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:23 | 115 / 315 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 25:56 | 136 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | 48:02 | 124 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT | | 35:41 | 63 / 106 |
| |
[MC 2009] Carnawaddy | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 28:27 | 120 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 27:02 | 93 / 204 |
| |
OCAD Muck east part | | 24:22 | 48 / 140 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | | 15:37 | 108 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | | 50:22 | 79 / 181 |
| |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | 40:46 | 98 / 202 |
| |
[World Cup] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:29 | 87 / 184 |
| |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | | 27:50 | 55 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika extra | | 25:02 | 82 / 172 |
| |
Vildmarken | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | 25:39 | 112 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | 2 | 33:02 | 97 / 234 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 26:34 | 132 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 | | 25:31 | 72 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | 23:09 | 93 / 222 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 38:09 | 87 / 238 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 25:19 | 110 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 26:35 | 90 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 26:54 | 116 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre | | 44:20 | 85 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | 54:08 | 97 / 212 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 | | 8:35 | 101 / 172 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 21:28 | 134 / 266 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 24:42 | 116 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 38:57 | 111 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:38 | 144 / 273 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 30:56 | 131 / 259 |
| |
pmm6 (night) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 20:06 | 100 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | 22:17 | 73 / 181 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 24:02 | 121 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 16:39 | 130 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 19:57 | 87 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 21:03 | 149 / 331 |
| |
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) | | 33:20 | 69 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 28:22 | 137 / 277 |
| |
Walpole Land | | dnf | | | |
Snapphanefejden | | 16:41 | 146 / 235 |
| |
Italian Sprint Champs | | 14:07 | 86 / 221 |
| |
NSB-sprinten | | 19:39 | 63 / 220 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} | | dnf | | | |
Bousieyas | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 43:30 | 105 / 294 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | 21:29 | 88 / 232 |
| |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | dnf | | | |
Tuchkovo 1 | | dnf | | | |
Dunas de Maspalomas | | 24:11 | 70 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | 40:28 | 137 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | 21:58 | 83 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 17:29 | 123 / 253 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | 39:26 | 119 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | dnf | | | |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Garp | | 34:31 | 152 / 236 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 49:05 | 115 / 221 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | 35:42 | 109 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 17:23 | 123 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue | | 8:49 | 72 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 | | 20:33 | 72 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 28:51 | 75 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | | 39:42 | 91 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 25:56 | 128 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 | | 24:18 | 69 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 15:14 | 173 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjellseter West | | 20:40 | 76 / 130 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 16:08 | 107 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | dnf | | | |
Allstonburg 2 Days- day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 | | 30:28 | 53 / 145 |
| |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | 18:28 | 126 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | 32:36 | 95 / 202 |
| |
(O-Ringen 2009) Christmas | | 47:08 | 60 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:54 | 84 / 356 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 35:06 | 156 / 247 |
| |
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | 26:05 | 107 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 16:12 | 111 / 220 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 33:36 | 98 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 15:59 | 117 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | 65:18 | 95 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 30:08 | 140 / 275 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 29:44 | 127 / 273 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 13:36 | 125 / 275 |
| |
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | 32:30 | 109 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 25:16 | 152 / 239 |
| |
Luvebo east | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 37:14 | 53 / 105 |
| |
Luvebo southwest | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | 30:58 | 118 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 20:27 | 89 / 175 |
| |
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo | | 38:21 | 86 / 127 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 26:30 | 124 / 231 |
| |
Hohgant_middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | 18:17 | 101 / 228 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:01 | 188 / 316 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 31:25 | 128 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | 47:45 | 93 / 179 |
| |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venice - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Årtlöten | | dnf | | | |
Pain | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | 30:56 | 108 / 235 |
| |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | 46:01 | 119 / 172 |
| |
CF OMHOLT SHORT | | 23:53 | 79 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long | | 42:55 | 63 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 18:47 | 121 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | 33:21 | 85 / 252 |
| |
Ogan Championship - middle | | 14:50 | 56 / 154 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 17:51 | 93 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 45:05 | 108 / 211 |
| |
Oeschinen | | dnf | | | |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | 49:35 | 63 / 160 |
| |
Tranum | | 20:34 | 73 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Ala | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | 39:59 | 101 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]coca cola town stage 3 | 2 | 59:42 | 54 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 | | 20:03 | 58 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | 16:01 | 79 / 192 |
| |
Tuchkovo | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1,5 km | | 14:08 | 75 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min | | dnf | | | |
Sosh sprint | | 19:00 | 90 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:38 | 85 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | 19:41 | 81 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | | 33:29 | 69 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,0 km | | 20:26 | 74 / 162 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 19:03 | 86 / 176 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:29 | 121 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 27:13 | 99 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 22:47 | 130 / 241 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:59 | 97 / 194 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 35:20 | 115 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night | | 19:46 | 76 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | 37:04 | 117 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 | | 40:20 | 89 / 133 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | 37:14 | 76 / 164 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | 45:35 | 95 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 24:18 | 120 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 19:34 | 83 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 17:37 | 110 / 246 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | dnf | | | |
Nisunperä | | 24:21 | 125 / 257 |
| |
| 2 | 21:07 | 100 / 314 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | 38:54 | 90 / 167 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 18:04 | 138 / 304 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW 2 | | 21:46 | 76 / 124 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 20:43 | 111 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | 17:56 | 100 / 178 |
| |
Aktan 3 [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | 43:06 | 108 / 221 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 | | 31:16 | 70 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:43 | 77 / 279 |
| |
CURSA ANDORRA | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 | | 26:29 | 84 / 139 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 22:14 | 101 / 195 |
| |
[ocad] Borgberget | | dnf | | | |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | 45:26 | 111 / 203 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 1 | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 | | 46:38 | 70 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hartola I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 | 2 | 29:28 | 96 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo | 2 | 26:49 | 77 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 | 2 | 37:28 | 99 / 161 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 3 | | 21:51 | 92 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 27:26 | 117 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 28:19 | 103 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:31 | 136 / 263 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | 54:15 | 110 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | | dnf | | | |
6 Aveyron Days Training | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vester Thorup | | 35:46 | 108 / 229 |
| |
Kancák | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | 2 | 22:41 | 141 / 301 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Ummagumma night | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)The Stubborn Winchat | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 25:49 | 148 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | | 38:03 | 106 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Middle | | 43:34 | 111 / 194 |
| |
Tarcento | | dnf | | | |
Downhill Countour Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | 33:49 | 105 / 204 |
| |
World Park Tour 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
SnowSprint 2.4k | | dnf | | | |
Curve-ol | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | 23:07 | 76 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | 23:57 | 117 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:18 | 130 / 368 |
| |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | 40:11 | 56 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 18:18 | 83 / 273 |
| |
Short | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 33:32 | 117 / 293 |
| |
Bernadia Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ompa Bompa Scheiss | | 35:49 | 68 / 183 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 27:06 | 135 / 260 |
| |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | dnf | | | |
Natt Trening | | dnf | | | |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 21:37 | 107 / 291 |
| |
Fence Mania - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Only contours | | dnf | | | |
slower-backwards | | 8:23 | 83 / 170 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 25:56 | 120 / 295 |
| |
| 2 | 27:06 | 168 / 421 |
| |
rOCAD 20min | | dnf | | | |
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint | | 27:41 | 75 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 28:08 | 86 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | dnf | | | |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 33:39 | 134 / 272 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | | 69:30 | 99 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | dnf | | | |
Hooksettville V1 | | dnf | | | |
Col du Marchairuz - middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | | 32:18 | 104 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 30:58 | 100 / 244 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 | | 36:56 | 86 / 199 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:44 | 105 / 276 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | dnf | | | |
Bach | 2 | 28:56 | 75 / 174 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | dnf | | | |
O-festivalen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | 7:30 | 130 / 280 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 32:01 | 138 / 257 |
| |
haarup sande | | 15:27 | 91 / 176 |
| |
Slovenian cup | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | dnf | | | |
Horna Fure Vestra | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 32:10 | 125 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 15:07 | 125 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 72:58 | 89 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 38:51 | 151 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | | dnf | | | |
Rus-Svetlogorsk | | 47:21 | 51 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | | 29:45 | 73 / 193 |
| |
Tvisten Short | | 17:11 | 74 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Predgrize Night | | 23:06 | 81 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | | 38:00 | 83 / 181 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b | | 30:42 | 55 / 131 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | | 21:53 | 90 / 197 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 | | 30:20 | 74 / 158 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 | | 52:21 | 46 / 131 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 1 | | 71:05 | 55 / 110 |
| |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | 12:28 | 109 / 217 |
| |
Forest Middle | | dnf | | | |
HC2008-Intro | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:00 | 67 / 195 |
| |
[ocad]middle | | 23:59 | 99 / 176 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | 30:35 | 85 / 210 |
| |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:00 | 162 / 258 |
| |
San Giovanni Middle | | dnf | | | |
san Giovanni short | | dnf | | | |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 20:14 | 76 / 246 |
| |
Ocad San Giovanni | | 56:52 | 64 / 176 |
| |
Hvetbo Bakker - Bane 1. | | dnf | | | |
Bergdergarten | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Lizogubovka | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 42:35 | 116 / 240 |
| |
Sahara middle | | dnf | | | |
Fanoe: Long distance. | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle | | 30:39 | 86 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 32:48 | 111 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | dnf | | | |
Downhill Middle | | 27:14 | 59 / 140 |
| |
Downhill Ultra sprint | 2 | 20:35 | 102 / 208 |
| |
Fanoe2008 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Parco s agata | | dnf | | | |
SC2008 | 2 | 23:58 | 58 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | 16:48 | 90 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | 2 | 44:44 | 88 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Heikkilä | 2 | 27:30 | 106 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | 2 | 18:28 | 151 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Lelu | 2 | 40:53 | 129 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Littoinen | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | 2 | 39:46 | 144 / 255 |
| |
Spring Cup 2008 | 2 | 35:36 | 88 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 52:29 | 116 / 251 |
| |
1m contours | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 | | 55:51 | 79 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | | 40:47 | 87 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 21:36 | 136 / 226 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | | 18:01 | 70 / 160 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | | 8:26 | 71 / 215 |
| |
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 | | 20:43 | 57 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | | 17:21 | 67 / 156 |
| |
Götzenbachtal Süd | | 28:14 | 98 / 151 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle | | 41:38 | 80 / 161 |
| |
Völser Weiher 2 | | 30:56 | 93 / 147 |
| |
Big OCAD Quiz! | | dnf | | | |
Myrvest | | dnf | | | |
Völser Weiher | | 39:39 | 64 / 102 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 27:41 | 143 / 216 |
| |
My Race 1 | | 16:47 | 60 / 117 |
| |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
SKI-O middle! | | dnf | | | |
SKI-O short! | | dnf | | | |
SKI-O sprint! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 29:24 | 104 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 36:27 | 109 / 186 |
| |
Forest 2,2km | | 14:53 | 54 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 22:41 | 116 / 244 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | dnf | | | |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | 2:10 | 183 / 276 |
| |
| 2 | 1:15 | 333 / 882 |
| |
Hard One 2 | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 10 | | 39:40 | 134 / 247 |
| |
Biathlon-O Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
fir martin und tom wichtig | | 28:05 | 53 / 86 |
| |
The Cross Hills | | 29:48 | 95 / 188 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 48:14 | 106 / 222 |
| |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | 64:12 | 123 / 189 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | 52:07 | 83 / 251 |
| |
Maze day 3 | | 13:49 | 71 / 116 |
| |
Middle Random | | dnf | | | |
Biathlon 3 | | dnf | | | |
Maze day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Maze day 1 | | 21:27 | 96 / 151 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | dnf | | | |
First ski biathlon | | dnf | | | |
Final Fun Series | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]short race | | 22:51 | 126 / 200 |
| |
Cross Country | | 24:10 | 46 / 150 |
| |
Random, 4,4km | | 43:45 | 45 / 66 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | | 20:29 | 142 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 21:10 | 174 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 27:08 | 122 / 272 |
| |
Easy Madras | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | dnf | | | |
Who is the O expert | | 13:30 | 59 / 257 |
| |
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Random] Somewhere 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O | | 19:17 | 170 / 229 |
| |
The Adventure | | dnf | | | |
Ski | | 2:04 | 39 / 232 |
| |
| 2 | 2:03 | 201 / 538 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 1:57 | 135 / 538 |
| |
| 5 | 2:00 | 172 / 538 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | 36:16 | 106 / 181 |
| |
Völs | | dnf | | | |
[random] Pineforest | | dnf | | | |
Butterfly Test | | dnf | | | |
Test | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 35:22 | 103 / 189 |
| |
Insjösprinten! | | 18:49 | 107 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | 33:33 | 92 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 26:31 | 100 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 36:29 | 116 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 13:59 | 123 / 302 |
| |
HELP!! | | dnf | | | |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | 32:52 | 101 / 193 |
| |
Sekotsuji course 3.4km | | 30:51 | 71 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint | | 14:37 | 81 / 127 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 18:22 | 112 / 201 |
| |
0.0 km! what is the best way?? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 35:53 | 177 / 282 |
| |
10-Mila 7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Canada Cup #3 | | 24:07 | 110 / 170 |
| |
Fantasy 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy 1 | | 14:31 | 106 / 205 |
| |
OCADsprint | | 16:54 | 98 / 181 |
| |
Fun Forest | | 23:52 | 120 / 212 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre (middle) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 48:49 | 126 / 252 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre | | 8:53 | 176 / 230 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 5 | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 3 | | 46:53 | 68 / 126 |
| |
Blueberry forest | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | 37:47 | 107 / 205 |
| |
Kid Course | | 8:17 | 36 / 119 |
| |
Greenham forest | | dnf | | | |
long sprint | | 25:32 | 72 / 184 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:07 | 62 / 162 |
| |
Paulup 4 | | 16:12 | 102 / 137 |
| |
Loch Vaa Sprint | | 22:24 | 118 / 179 |
| |
Nice Forest | | dnf | | | |
Haralanharju | | 27:38 | 111 / 200 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9 | | 24:46 | 50 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 45:03 | 117 / 203 |
| |
asd | | 40:31 | 79 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) | | 17:22 | 65 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 32:53 | 117 / 193 |
| |
Middle 1,9 km | | 25:52 | 58 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama, night | | 37:40 | 68 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | 49:16 | 132 / 221 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 1 | 2 | 19:27 | 94 / 139 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:32 | 136 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
rocad, suppaterrain | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | 43:28 | 81 / 181 |
| |
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! | | 0:05 | 1 / 178 |
| |
Club competition | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | | 31:43 | 107 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 31:20 | 102 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | 11:31 | 127 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT CUP!!!! | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD | | 33:16 | 86 / 118 |
| |
[Ocad] Luch | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | | 26:21 | 113 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | dnf | | | |
Lac Beauchamp Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kännönvuori | | dnf | | | |
SPANISH TERRAIN | | 23:46 | 95 / 167 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | dnf | | | |
OL in orientering in London | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:13 | 73 / 263 |
| |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 30:19 | 124 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 24:52 | 131 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo | | 25:31 | 151 / 243 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 | | dnf | | | |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 | | 30:14 | 103 / 146 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 34:20 | 85 / 154 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | 34:34 | 95 / 162 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 33:31 | 135 / 245 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Sprint | 2 | 27:46 | 73 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 20:58 | 110 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | dnf | | | |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | | 30:47 | 116 / 173 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy | | 37:07 | 100 / 149 |
| |
Wallflower middle | | 39:07 | 95 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | | 38:05 | 87 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | 21:54 | 85 / 210 |
| |
10-mila training!! | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Kivivaara | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 39:41 | 142 / 230 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
MERRY CHRISTMAS!!! | | dnf | | | |
Stenen Day 1 | | 34:46 | 93 / 124 |
| |
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint | | 31:32 | 108 / 159 |
| |
Peton do Xalo | | 15:14 | 92 / 126 |
| |
[ocad] forest sprint | | 16:06 | 83 / 151 |
| |
LA MUELA | | 31:41 | 90 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] PH | | 36:54 | 83 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | 29:36 | 123 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | 33:42 | 133 / 214 |
| |
Granskauen-night | | 42:51 | 70 / 126 |
| |
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 | | 49:57 | 74 / 149 |
| |
old Fantasy map | | 32:10 | 48 / 126 |
| |
Barerock mountains | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 29:50 | 154 / 246 |
| |
SKI Downhill Competition | | 6:05 | 74 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 5:43 | 76 / 347 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:31 | 130 / 277 |
| |
Meeting:Marathon | | dnf | | | |
Meeting:400m | | 1:59 | 1 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | 28:09 | 88 / 195 |
| |
Slalom | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest | | 21:44 | 112 / 173 |
| |
Forest 15min-night | | 29:34 | 86 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | 54:28 | 90 / 216 |
| |
Nice Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Midtskogen middle distance | | 29:11 | 78 / 196 |
| |
[RANDOM] 11 min | | dnf | | | |
Spikertjern Day1 | | 32:23 | 80 / 139 |
| |
nice middle distance ocad | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Bortnichi South | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 62:18 | 61 / 142 |
| |
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mountain-15min | | dnf | | | |
OCAD test sprint | | dnf | | | |
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 | | dnf | | | |
Foxtrot forest sprint | | 20:13 | 104 / 177 |
| |
Forest-15 min | | 27:56 | 99 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 27:44 | 153 / 245 |
| |
| 2 | 25:47 | 169 / 310 |
| |
Trespass forest sprint | | 14:43 | 77 / 137 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Adigeya 2 | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Curve-OL | | 40:23 | 51 / 131 |
| |
Mt Richmond sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | | 32:53 | 102 / 164 |
| |
Ski-O testing | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | 23:29 | 103 / 192 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 28:08 | 149 / 212 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | | 34:54 | 111 / 175 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D2 | | 32:28 | 98 / 155 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 19:16 | 163 / 238 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 29:25 | 174 / 283 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 31:48 | 107 / 232 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | dnf | | | |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 24:03 | 114 / 208 |
| |
Karpalosuo | 2 | 29:31 | 154 / 268 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | dnf | | | |
Tammimäki | | dnf | | | |
Heinälaakso C1 | | dnf | | | |
Aleksin | | 41:18 | 60 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | 28:15 | 73 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 | 2 | 46:52 | 57 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 | | 40:21 | 74 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Lake E1 | | dnf | | | |
The battle of Epping mountain | | 40:33 | 88 / 158 |
| |
Sparresäter sprint | | 14:51 | 84 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 26:54 | 152 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 22:01 | 152 / 278 |
| |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | 45:59 | 106 / 156 |
| |
The battle of epping forest | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 27:27 | 116 / 184 |
| |
Le Bouveret - middle | | dnf | | | |
CF Children 1 | | 18:15 | 91 / 174 |
| |
Nice middle distance OCAD | | 31:10 | 90 / 154 |
| |
Niihama Short | | dnf | | | |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy map | | 32:07 | 130 / 182 |
| |
Test | | 4:25 | 113 / 167 |
| |
D/H10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 7:48 | 69 / 187 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 37:54 | 138 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 18:39 | 76 / 255 |
| |
My region - Habarskoe | | 18:48 | 114 / 205 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | 26:46 | 149 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 24:19 | 166 / 231 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 33:13 | 157 / 222 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 11:55 | 128 / 239 |
| |
Fantasy Map | | 28:42 | 65 / 104 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | 30:11 | 122 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 19:14 | 119 / 188 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | 21:07 | 117 / 193 |
| |
sprintsprint_2 | | 11:40 | 65 / 140 |
| |
sprintsprint_1 | | 10:13 | 86 / 162 |
| |
[RANDOM] Litchfield | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | 38:17 | 137 / 205 |
| |
njut av brödet | | 20:06 | 85 / 142 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | dnf | | | |
The Maze-Intro | | 18:08 | 70 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 35:26 | 128 / 219 |
| |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | 18:10 | 82 / 175 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 37:29 | 129 / 188 |
| |
Desert Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Random Map | | 26:37 | 69 / 118 |
| |
Forest 31 min | | 61:41 | 80 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Target Mars | | 20:57 | 95 / 139 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Middle | | 32:08 | 102 / 146 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mix 17 min | | 25:53 | 111 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | 18:19 | 121 / 192 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | | 31:44 | 107 / 151 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 37:43 | 132 / 217 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | 53:43 | 100 / 193 |
| |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 49:45 | 106 / 176 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 24:07 | 124 / 214 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 27:02 | 105 / 205 |
| |
Test | | 20:02 | 108 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 16:09 | 98 / 191 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 21:33 | 168 / 263 |
| |
for the childrens | | 4:19 | 124 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 3:51 | 167 / 262 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | 27:03 | 67 / 154 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 15:28 | 138 / 249 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | | dnf | | | |
Roggas bana | | 19:06 | 94 / 137 |
| |
North Bristol sprint | | 18:53 | 68 / 124 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | 34:17 | 103 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 | | 20:08 | 76 / 120 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | 17:57 | 80 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs sprint | | 13:58 | 127 / 172 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaarma | 2 | 27:10 | 117 / 191 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | 42:43 | 93 / 163 |
| |
Rold 3-days 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:46 | 94 / 173 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 47:50 | 127 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 21:35 | 171 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 23:30 | 102 / 233 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | 27:13 | 105 / 180 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 23:32 | 126 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) | | 42:04 | 41 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 43:24 | 131 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 19:37 | 201 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | 31:07 | 119 / 171 |
| |
Cabroelo Oeste | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt | | dnf | | | |
Ravinen.. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 31:28 | 86 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | 2 | 72:14 | 92 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 64:00 | 93 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | 45:35 | 114 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | 56:25 | 122 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | 2 | 55:39 | 134 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | 2 | 45:38 | 130 / 298 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | 2 | 65:12 | 126 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 19:17 | 150 / 243 |
| |
Chlosterwald 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | dnf | | | |
Schönhardt | | 22:49 | 72 / 145 |
| |
Open Vieira Minho - Presentation | 2 | 26:42 | 68 / 110 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5 | | 12:57 | 77 / 126 |
| |
I Trofeu Brasil de ORI Online | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mini-Sprint | | 7:31 | 38 / 136 |
| |
Czech selections 2007 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) | 2 | 31:17 | 85 / 159 |
| |
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 | | dnf | | | |
A wonderful Sprint | | 11:55 | 73 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night | | 32:57 | 73 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | 33:25 | 108 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | | 40:35 | 77 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]Baneheia | | dnf | | | |
Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Kaasen [new conv. AGAIN] | | 31:43 | 13 / 27 |
| |
Easy Sprint Stage 2 | | 4:43 | 54 / 90 |
| |
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint | | 21:06 | 78 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet Night | | 25:05 | 52 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | dnf | | | |
WOC2007 | | dnf | | | |
Easy Park Sprint | | 5:39 | 88 / 148 |
| |
Vattlosa Final | | 40:13 | 59 / 135 |
| |
Vattlosa Short | | 31:26 | 67 / 136 |
| |
Mt. Richmond DAY 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | | 29:41 | 111 / 183 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup (qualification) | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Fürsti | | 35:15 | 70 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hovden | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Myra Stadion | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 51:41 | 76 / 156 |
| |
KB returns | | dnf | | | |
Sprint km c | | dnf | | | |
La Marto di Capre, Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] El Pinet | | 26:18 | 92 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 20:40 | 112 / 224 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 33:41 | 47 / 92 |
| |
Middle 2,2 km | | dnf | | | |
middle 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
(ROCAD] Weat Swamps Prolog | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Ufa-koms Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Ufa-koms Sprint | | 23:54 | 63 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | | 25:58 | 89 / 160 |
| |
Tyras Elitträff | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a | | 44:09 | 85 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | | 32:00 | 111 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | 42:35 | 115 / 171 |
| |
Ski-O TEST | | 3:34 | 114 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice | | dnf | | | |
Park-OL | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pilpajarvi middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 19:23 | 109 / 181 |
| |
Long, 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
Arbor [Random Examplemap] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle | | dnf | | | |
Open fast 1,9 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,1 km | | 19:45 | 62 / 116 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 24:56 | 66 / 115 |
| |
Omholt-comeback | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:55 | 11 / 31 |
| |
Middle 3,2 km | | 35:55 | 54 / 94 |
| |
[ROCAD] Desert-O | | 20:22 | 71 / 102 |
| |
Short 1,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 | | 26:52 | 81 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | | 46:30 | 68 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | | 26:58 | 125 / 191 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | 26:25 | 64 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | | 24:59 | 108 / 175 |
| |
STONAH as in reality | | 9:03 | 127 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Kanepi night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 | | 31:06 | 58 / 127 |
| |
Dalsjö Golfbana 3,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 | | 40:21 | 77 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 | | 24:45 | 43 / 136 |
| |
Elitserien | | 34:59 | 135 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 | | 26:51 | 89 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 36:03 | 64 / 101 |
| |
Götzenbachtal 1991 | | dnf | | | |
Easy forest-sprint | | dnf | | | |
Prolog 2,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle | | 58:14 | 85 / 154 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 2 | | 17:14 | 91 / 147 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:13 | 87 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi | | 49:13 | 56 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 | | 29:18 | 113 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | 27:20 | 149 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 24:37 | 109 / 165 |
| |
Genesön | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | | 28:07 | 86 / 203 |
| |
Herama | | 51:00 | 122 / 157 |
| |
OCAD Real Map | | 33:08 | 55 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) | | 18:24 | 104 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Virkiä 2 | | 15:44 | 90 / 130 |
| |
Hillside 2,6 km DAY 3 | | dnf | | | |
Hillside 1,5 km DAY 2 | | 16:23 | 64 / 108 |
| |
Steepness Test | | dnf | | | |
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:27 | 111 / 158 |
| |
Last competition on this map | | 15:59 | 63 / 121 |
| |
[Ocad] OL-berget short | | dnf | | | |
Puttberget 1,4 km | | dnf | | | |
Beginers | | 14:35 | 97 / 142 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä | | dnf | | | |
5-Days-Germany/Day1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 14:50 | 74 / 179 |
| |
Open Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle | | 34:43 | 78 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 3 | | 21:40 | 77 / 124 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 | | 23:36 | 105 / 163 |
| |
Woodland LONG distance | | dnf | | | |
Cheire de Mazayes | | dnf | | | |
Puttberget 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Trolldalen By Night | | 67:20 | 28 / 78 |
| |
[Ocad] Ile de France | | 50:32 | 102 / 155 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | | 11:54 | 126 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 49:54 | 75 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 17:56 | 153 / 246 |
| |
Good map | | 13:54 | 105 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Protugal 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Portugal | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sätra 2.3 km | | 19:58 | 68 / 107 |
| |
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint | | dnf | | | |
Testebo 2.4 km | | 21:03 | 77 / 100 |
| |
Desert sprint | | dnf | | | |
Skidstavallen 1.4km | | dnf | | | |
Rönnberget 1,7 km | | 30:01 | 64 / 140 |
| |
Sprint 2300 m only | | 21:18 | 115 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | 35:01 | 117 / 180 |
| |
RedYarComp - Halmaurdy - west | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! | | 23:58 | 87 / 152 |
| |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | 18:18 | 116 / 201 |
| |
Kliniken Schnarenberg | | 10:20 | 99 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 9:05 | 80 / 144 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (night) | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Miass (RuChamp05) | | 32:49 | 36 / 82 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) | | 40:39 | 62 / 129 |
| |
HOMER SIMPSONS | | dnf | | | |
Cambridge Valley 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kepi Sprint | | dnf | | | |
KINGILINGKARTAN | | dnf | | | |
Sandviken | | dnf | | | |
1.5 km | | dnf | | | |
visholmensprinten | | 6:15 | 102 / 119 |
| |
Sprint in forest | | 10:39 | 75 / 115 |
| |
mackanfejden V16 | | 46:16 | 68 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Uniküla long | | 86:59 | 47 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda | | 39:32 | 97 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda | | 56:57 | 104 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Western Manchestertown | | 13:57 | 72 / 146 |
| |
Eskön 1.0 km | | 9:25 | 84 / 156 |
| |
Cambridge Valley Sprint | | 7:16 | 70 / 154 |
| |
Bolognerskogen | | 14:58 | 90 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 | | 47:08 | 78 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 | | 42:19 | 77 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | | 47:03 | 84 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]V-K | | 46:48 | 53 / 101 |
| |
Hygget 2,3 km | | 25:28 | 84 / 124 |
| |
CFL Qualification 3 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min | | 28:00 | 116 / 166 |
| |
Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | 45:43 | 150 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD]curves ONLY | | 37:29 | 52 / 92 |
| |
wsdwsd | | dnf | | | |
Östnor | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 0,8 km | | 12:04 | 106 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | | 6:27 | 106 / 189 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-3day | | 44:15 | 57 / 91 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-2day | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - MTB-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Küka middle | | 27:50 | 70 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 | | 30:47 | 57 / 98 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short | | 33:35 | 93 / 147 |
| |
Miass | | 25:56 | 86 / 119 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short | | 30:50 | 106 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:44 | 147 / 285 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 | | 33:31 | 97 / 162 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 33:02 | 89 / 131 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint | | 26:24 | 127 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | | 57:16 | 92 / 151 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 | | 37:19 | 65 / 128 |
| |
CFL Warm-up | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint | | dnf | | | |
Pekelny middle | | 57:32 | 79 / 113 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 | | 37:27 | 78 / 131 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Vehkarinne | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 27:16 | 105 / 244 |
| |
CF cup 10 | | 17:09 | 49 / 105 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 35:14 | 79 / 176 |
| |
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto | | dnf | | | |
Test | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-Halmardy | | 26:58 | 80 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-BashTur-Park Kalinina | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | 25:03 | 93 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 29:03 | 132 / 237 |
| |
[ocad] Okulovka | | 29:56 | 67 / 139 |
| |
Mixed-forrest SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Illness 3 days Day2 - Sprint | | 40:10 | 63 / 89 |
| |
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint | | 31:10 | 86 / 127 |
| |
Forest | | 32:40 | 66 / 146 |
| |
OLway[4] | | dnf | | | |
Japan middle | | 42:58 | 68 / 156 |
| |
OLway[3] | | dnf | | | |
OLway[2] | | dnf | | | |
Short funny sprint | | dnf | | | |
Montlosier Middle | | dnf | | | |
OLway-[1]-Johan_EE | | dnf | | | |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | dnf | | | |
Mjølan Sprint | | 20:29 | 100 / 173 |
| |
Old school :D | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur | | dnf | | | |
[Kullen Short Distance] | | 26:31 | 88 / 142 |
| |
[ocad]amsbourg | | dnf | | | |
Football course | | 8:51 | 153 / 202 |
| |
Small Sprint***** | | 10:04 | 104 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 | | 22:37 | 56 / 131 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | 18:33 | 113 / 193 |
| |
LOL | | 23:03 | 114 / 148 |
| |
Forest sprint 1.9 | | 23:25 | 64 / 111 |
| |
SP RACE | | 24:23 | 122 / 167 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK | | 32:35 | 68 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ufa-sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | | dnf | | | |
Sovarbo 1,8km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Vidnava middle | | 47:55 | 69 / 117 |
| |
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint | | 31:16 | 66 / 152 |
| |
Russia 2007 2,0km | | dnf | | | |
Vidnava - fixed | | dnf | | | |
Sprint weekend DAY 1 | | 11:23 | 77 / 132 |
| |
Russia 2007 1,8km | | 40:45 | 113 / 157 |
| |
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCADCFP]Assuncao P2M1 | | 64:39 | 67 / 95 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 | | 54:10 | 76 / 129 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 | | dnf | | | |
Grätjärn 2,6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap | | 42:34 | 55 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 26:17 | 140 / 213 |
| |
Ol-Berget race 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | 39:03 | 111 / 170 |
| |
Mohed Short Distans | | 22:13 | 118 / 164 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Csakvar short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 28:38 | 122 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle | | 30:26 | 80 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 14:31 | 137 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | dnf | | | |
South Russia | | 28:10 | 77 / 140 |
| |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | 39:11 | 96 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED | | 22:02 | 89 / 138 |
| |
Amsberg 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]bad example for newupdate! | | 11:01 | 73 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance | | 33:44 | 89 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint | | 15:59 | 124 / 172 |
| |
Omholt 2,8 km | | 42:57 | 70 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]Moscow Compass | | 33:46 | 51 / 118 |
| |
kass | | 28:06 | 40 / 55 |
| |
Vester Torup, 1,7 km | | 26:27 | 92 / 171 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve middle | | dnf | | | |
BS School | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX | | 51:00 | 85 / 133 |
| |
A-tour 19 | 2 | dnf | | | |
A-tour 15 | | 49:44 | 44 / 61 |
| |
A-tour 14 | | 15:00 | 75 / 105 |
| |
A-tour 13 | | 30:59 | 59 / 69 |
| |
A-tour 9 | | 16:01 | 93 / 111 |
| |
A-tour 8 | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 7 | | 35:40 | 57 / 85 |
| |
A-tour 6 | | 48:43 | 57 / 74 |
| |
A-tour 5 | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 4 | | 33:01 | 66 / 115 |
| |
A-tour 3 | | 43:44 | 102 / 135 |
| |
A-tour 2 | | 33:56 | 122 / 148 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve middle | | 36:00 | 72 / 137 |
| |
A-tour 1 | | 14:35 | 175 / 210 |
| |
Pozuelo | | 34:16 | 131 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandstone middle | | dnf | | | |
Velká Kunratická | | 27:27 | 72 / 93 |
| |
L@uri's Tabina middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:34 | 55 / 166 |
| |
Packman | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P5M1 | | 42:18 | 57 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P2M1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Forest 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SGOGEN | | dnf | | | |
Kofola sprint2 | | 25:56 | 116 / 147 |
| |
Habrový potok | | 47:18 | 91 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Djurparkssprinten | | 47:16 | 82 / 131 |
| |
V-Cup 15 | | 23:29 | 84 / 126 |
| |
V-Cup 13 | | 35:41 | 81 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 04 | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 03 | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 02 | | 39:28 | 134 / 189 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | | 31:33 | 185 / 238 |
| |
Mossby 2,8 km | 2 | 36:36 | 87 / 136 |
| |
Knutsbo 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 60:20 | 107 / 171 |
| |
L@uri Pikakannu middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 56:10 | 128 / 180 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | 25:33 | 179 / 226 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | 2 | 39:26 | 88 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | | dnf | | | |
Waterring! | 2 | dnf | | | |
Stabberget 2,9 km | 2 | 41:22 | 57 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]mellsta 2.9 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gant ne | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) | 2 | 35:52 | 120 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Lutepää | 2 | dnf | | | |
etappi ykkonen | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sahara-O-Cup | 2 | 22:01 | 128 / 160 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6 days S 5 (Long) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km | 2 | 33:48 | 77 / 166 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 1 (Middle) | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 47:35 | 97 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia short-night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Danish: Short/Long | 2 | 73:13 | 96 / 157 |
| |
Germany fast course | 2 | 10:58 | 102 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | 2 | 60:18 | 125 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | 2 | 21:20 | 123 / 227 |
| |
Älgtjärn south | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rönnberget 2,1 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
LongSprint | | 31:37 | 89 / 138 |
| |
Boulder Dash | | 9:01 | 88 / 135 |
| |
Sprint land 1 | | 22:31 | 99 / 146 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 16:48 | 208 / 269 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:18 | 141 / 313 |
| |
Upper Waltham Steeps | | dnf | | | |
colour series [lemon-green] | | 15:49 | 132 / 199 |
| |
uphill run | | 2:34 | 87 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 2:24 | 102 / 322 |
| |
| 3 | 2:22 | 78 / 322 |
| |
| 4 | 2:26 | 120 / 322 |
| |
| 5 | 2:28 | 153 / 322 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 17:13 | 130 / 220 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 18:20 | 137 / 202 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
One route | | 28:11 | 117 / 162 |
| |
volcano lac | | 26:41 | 140 / 202 |
| |
North Granish Sprint Final | | 20:00 | 132 / 208 |
| |
North Granish Sprint | | 24:11 | 146 / 242 |
| |
15 minutes sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 0:27 | 11 / 241 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final | | 28:43 | 122 / 167 |
| |