Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Castelfiorentino West | | dnf | | | |
Stonlaita Platabek | | 86:46 | 52 / 161 |
| |
city | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] E3 Frankonia | | 22:15 | 65 / 162 |
| |
SASP | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Buraunet | | 29:24 | 81 / 177 |
| |
Sprint Reupload. | | 17:05 | 73 / 190 |
| |
[rnd] E2 Foxwick | | 75:10 | 51 / 138 |
| |
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood | | 27:15 | 44 / 205 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:38 | 60 / 130 |
| |
Entenhausen E2 | | dnf | | | |
Entenhausen E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E5 | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 | | dnf | | | |
One-leg-wonders-1 | | 21:13 | 66 / 166 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill | | 25:03 | 69 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | dnf | | | |
Fast sprint | | dnf | | | |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | dnf | | | |
Jervskogen, long 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby 16 Long | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Jervskogen, long | | dnf | | | |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | 13:14 | 122 / 232 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 23:57 | 188 / 272 |
| |
Hagnesta9 Longer | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 29:54 | 104 / 246 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta8 Long Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Desert | | dnf | | | |
La Verne - NE | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 24:30 | 52 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 29:19 | 119 / 229 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | | 21:05 | 70 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi Night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi Short | | dnf | | | |
Siitama Short | | 17:53 | 41 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night | | dnf | | | |
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) | | 23:11 | 53 / 103 |
| |
Tesiko 6 Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | | dnf | | | |
New Hill Sprint | | 19:57 | 49 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | dnf | | | |
Teisko night sprint | | 17:58 | 87 / 130 |
| |
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 16:28 | 94 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 20:11 | 53 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 8:03 | 81 / 291 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 19:11 | 79 / 224 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy sprint | | 20:03 | 77 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 20:06 | 65 / 185 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | 12:40 | 27 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | | dnf | | | |
Kolmården long | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 21:07 | 54 / 239 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 20:48 | 30 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Hørtekollen | | 17:47 | 33 / 136 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] sprint | | dnf | | | |
Lutekollen Nordic | | 23:31 | 52 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | 23:21 | 50 / 162 |
| |
Osgiliath | | 19:06 | 50 / 183 |
| |
ocad | | 35:29 | 39 / 112 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | dnf | | | |
Rocks | | 20:13 | 13 / 103 |
| |
Auvergnat | | 19:01 | 40 / 159 |
| |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | dnf | | | |
Kempefjell | | 30:03 | 20 / 145 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 27:04 | 87 / 266 |
| |
Rocad - NiceAxe | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | 18:15 | 61 / 201 |
| |
[ROCAD] Third | | 33:13 | 33 / 124 |
| |
Random - Snickers 1 | | 42:12 | 53 / 124 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 24:32 | 43 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | 47:53 | 59 / 226 |
| |
Random - Bounty 1 | | 31:23 | 68 / 162 |
| |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Junne | | 12:57 | 43 / 222 |
| |
Hazeloche | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | 25:39 | 87 / 156 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | 25:00 | 79 / 187 |
| |
[Fantasy] Tuula | | 35:11 | 84 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | 27:29 | 55 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final | | 38:43 | 55 / 119 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | 46:21 | 70 / 215 |
| |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | 22:56 | 69 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | dnf | | | |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | 17:26 | 79 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | 26:54 | 88 / 207 |
| |
[MC2009] Jerash | | 17:48 | 40 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | dnf | | | |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands | | 28:31 | 25 / 167 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | | 13:55 | 72 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | 31:28 | 48 / 166 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | dnf | | | |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 14:33 | 39 / 242 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | 42:13 | 75 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 24:29 | 122 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | 32:27 | 39 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 23:21 | 56 / 204 |
| |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 36:54 | 80 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 29:45 | 63 / 234 |
| |
Glbal Warming | | 24:36 | 98 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 21:22 | 58 / 195 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle | | 65:04 | 59 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | dnf | | | |
downhill | | dnf | | | |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 | | 19:45 | 32 / 118 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 17:02 | 58 / 266 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 29:56 | 59 / 246 |
| |
Føggelhaugen Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | 12:52 | 57 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 23:05 | 103 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 22:52 | 90 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | dnf | | | |
F-rocad | | 20:57 | 73 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 17:29 | 63 / 296 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 22:37 | 93 / 312 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 21:31 | 106 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 16:41 | 90 / 331 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | dnf | | | |
Snapphanefejden | | 14:19 | 107 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 31:44 | 43 / 199 |
| |
Januari Cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
Närke Night | | dnf | | | |
NAM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | dnf | | | |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Garp | | 25:30 | 51 / 236 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 23:07 | 48 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 33:27 | 32 / 221 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 27:42 | 70 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 13:16 | 138 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter West | | 17:41 | 24 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Fjellseter | | 17:45 | 79 / 182 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | dnf | | | |
[SKI-O] Spasskoye Day1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | dnf | | | |
(O-Ringen 2009) Christmas | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 24:02 | 101 / 247 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 29:14 | 124 / 273 |
| |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 14:41 | 66 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km | | 19:23 | 54 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km | | 26:16 | 44 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 12:56 | 110 / 275 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | 25:51 | 60 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | | 36:19 | 68 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | 18:24 | 77 / 189 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 14:16 | 50 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | 20:53 | 51 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 15:42 | 60 / 242 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 24:30 | 74 / 181 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | 20:01 | 56 / 163 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 3] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km | | 23:48 | 35 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 20:45 | 43 / 231 |
| |
Miners-O | | 16:04 | 103 / 219 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 19:52 | 65 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | 42:35 | 63 / 179 |
| |
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT | | 21:13 | 58 / 107 |
| |
Sosh sprint | | 16:58 | 28 / 187 |
| |
[ROCAD] 2,4 km | | 21:19 | 62 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Long Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | | 31:56 | 63 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,7 km | | 14:24 | 38 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 20:39 | 62 / 201 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Mellom Cup løp 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 13:01 | 20 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 24:23 | 81 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 20:10 | 102 / 241 |
| |
New sprint 2 | | 25:20 | 40 / 108 |
| |
New Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3,1 km | | 27:50 | 55 / 135 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 16:47 | 54 / 215 |
| |
city sprint | | 18:21 | 77 / 197 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km NIGHT | | 20:10 | 14 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 13:27 | 25 / 118 |
| |
Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | 23:54 | 30 / 91 |
| |
[ocad]Longer middle | | 36:39 | 36 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | 29:08 | 83 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | 14:25 | 28 / 195 |
| |
Bubbly | | 21:01 | 47 / 124 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] | | 18:43 | 30 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 | | 25:40 | 32 / 119 |
| |
UpTheHill | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] steep | | 28:53 | 24 / 133 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | 32:28 | 37 / 157 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | 28:23 | 38 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | 20:21 | 63 / 189 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | 37:24 | 45 / 162 |
| |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 6:27 | 122 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Valleys of Stone (sprint) | | 34:18 | 26 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | dnf | | | |
WaterLands Classic | | 63:40 | 22 / 72 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 22:17 | 99 / 257 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | 19:18 | 17 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 13:13 | 37 / 304 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW 2 | | dnf | | | |
Aktan 5 | | 40:26 | 23 / 98 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 17:35 | 64 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | 43:38 | 66 / 172 |
| |
Ripan | | 13:37 | 22 / 169 |
| |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | dnf | | | |
Atkan 4 [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Aktan 3 [OCAD] | | 15:26 | 14 / 140 |
| |
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] | | 21:36 | 21 / 132 |
| |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | 22:46 | 50 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
[untitled] | | 8:44 | 12 / 178 |
| |
Routechoise-test | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji | | 30:01 | 16 / 98 |
| |
ZA][odi | | 10:54 | 14 / 85 |
| |
Brindisi PWT | | 13:51 | 40 / 135 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 36:20 | 34 / 96 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 17:35 | 58 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Bernardia | | 26:08 | 29 / 122 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | 41:08 | 64 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Bjorke Stage 31 | | 11:06 | 21 / 89 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy city sprint | | 18:50 | 68 / 201 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 | | 22:40 | 54 / 139 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 18:21 | 40 / 195 |
| |
[ocad] Borgberget | | 30:52 | 39 / 150 |
| |
(OCAD) The Toffee Mould Extended | | 22:23 | 29 / 112 |
| |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | 41:17 | 80 / 203 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 1 | | 15:15 | 30 / 171 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 1 | | 26:15 | 64 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]sankt anna | | 25:04 | 32 / 158 |
| |
Easy | | dnf | | | |
Safari Race | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 | | 34:35 | 61 / 141 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | | dnf | | | |
Pyölinmäki | | 23:57 | 38 / 127 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 | | 31:40 | 58 / 135 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 3 | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 1 | | 35:43 | 64 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 | | 26:05 | 49 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 | | dnf | | | |
Climbing Test | | 3:57 | 36 / 168 |
| |
Tibetan Orientshow | | 19:14 | 14 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | | 5:46 | 44 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint | | 16:55 | 63 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sch[Random2] 1.8k | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | | 26:16 | 88 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 | | 22:03 | 55 / 161 |
| |
Beauchamp Sprint | | 19:21 | 73 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 4 | | dnf | | | |
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] | | 24:21 | 70 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 3 | | 30:51 | 51 / 116 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 21:33 | 28 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | 13:42 | 58 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Open land Random.. | | 60:26 | 29 / 95 |
| |
Open land Random | | 25:58 | 57 / 150 |
| |
Sch[Random] 2.1k | | 26:56 | 27 / 147 |
| |
Pchelka Steep | | 30:08 | 22 / 156 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | 22:17 | 67 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | 41:47 | 37 / 168 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 | | 29:09 | 42 / 138 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, day 2 | | 28:10 | 13 / 90 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 20:18 | 22 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tynne steep 3day stage 1 | | 54:16 | 38 / 124 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days prolog | | 12:25 | 29 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | 28:34 | 44 / 208 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | 41:40 | 58 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Vester Thorup | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda City | | 21:39 | 30 / 139 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | 27:13 | 30 / 198 |
| |
[ocd]_Nice middle. | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 | | 36:08 | 36 / 115 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 | | 38:14 | 42 / 131 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] middle | | 26:45 | 28 / 201 |
| |
Rocad Sprint | | 29:36 | 37 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 19:23 | 76 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | | 34:36 | 82 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | dnf | | | |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 24:36 | 56 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | dnf | | | |
Slovenian cup | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 14:10 | 96 / 279 |
| |
smstafet | | 16:12 | 41 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | | 29:34 | 41 / 181 |
| |
HC2008 | 2 | 10:30 | 36 / 169 |
| |
[ocad]middle | | 25:18 | 111 / 176 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | dnf | | | |
middle Tobi | | dnf | | | |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | 14:04 | 60 / 195 |
| |
Night cup II | | dnf | | | |
Night cup I | | 27:31 | 25 / 166 |
| |
san Giovanni Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ocad San Giovanni | | dnf | | | |
Homer | | 19:07 | 27 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy middle | | 34:59 | 37 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 36:21 | 66 / 240 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 29:30 | 8 / 97 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 15:01 | 18 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 23:54 | 20 / 206 |
| |
Sahara middle | | dnf | | | |
Random Test | | 40:58 | 26 / 158 |
| |
fanoe NV | | dnf | | | |
Fanoe2008 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 27 | | 30:55 | 36 / 175 |
| |
Who is the best allrounder | | dnf | | | |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | 16:22 | 47 / 232 |
| |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | 14:14 | 75 / 247 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 26:13 | 82 / 235 |
| |
Sprint Champ. semifinal! | | 14:55 | 19 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint | | 18:42 | 19 / 186 |
| |
[r][A][n][D][o][M] | | 38:11 | 41 / 155 |
| |
Max | | 24:08 | 34 / 114 |
| |
SC2008 | | 25:34 | 75 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 37:47 | 46 / 251 |
| |
Summer Sprint | | 16:04 | 14 / 123 |
| |
Autumn/Fall Long | | 106:50 | 18 / 43 |
| |
Spring Middle | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Easy 02 | | 12:57 | 31 / 140 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_ | | 13:42 | 23 / 177 |
| |
Test | | 19:00 | 16 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 | | 48:21 | 38 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | | 38:36 | 63 / 174 |
| |
Ocad Series [1] | | 9:14 | 81 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 18:47 | 71 / 226 |
| |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | | 16:56 | 37 / 156 |
| |
Götzenbachtal Süd | | 25:58 | 72 / 151 |
| |
HeatoN [Rnd] | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night | | dnf | | | |
Water Land 1 | | 19:43 | 18 / 57 |
| |
My Race 1 | | 14:45 | 11 / 117 |
| |
SKI-O short! | | dnf | | | |
SKI-O sprint! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 24:36 | 34 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 32:33 | 65 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 18:56 | 45 / 244 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | 34:44 | 54 / 201 |
| |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | 1:20 | 105 / 276 |
| |
| 2 | 1:14 | 306 / 882 |
| |
| 3 | 1:05 | 7 / 882 |
| |
The Cross Hills | | dnf | | | |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | dnf | | | |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | 54:21 | 78 / 189 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | dnf | | | |
Canada Cup biathlon #3 (middle) | | dnf | | | |
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) | | 28:45 | 76 / 143 |
| |
Cross Country [RANDOM] 2 | | 17:06 | 11 / 98 |
| |
Windows [RANDOM] | | 20:38 | 19 / 146 |
| |
Crosss Country [RANDOM] | | dnf | | | |
Canada Cup Biathlon #1 (long) | | dnf | | | |
Long Random | | 61:19 | 17 / 82 |
| |
Biathlon 3 | | 52:15 | 32 / 92 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy | | 18:25 | 33 / 182 |
| |
First ski biathlon | | 45:19 | 42 / 188 |
| |
Random Map | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]short race | | 17:25 | 42 / 200 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | | 17:35 | 65 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | dnf | | | |
Who is the O expert | | 11:40 | 38 / 257 |
| |
Sprint-O | | dnf | | | |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | 19:34 | 83 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | 29:14 | 34 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | 29:37 | 61 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 23:18 | 44 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 31:39 | 71 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 11:49 | 77 / 302 |
| |
Short Random | | 15:21 | 33 / 132 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 8 | | 15:22 | 45 / 118 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 2 | | 13:35 | 40 / 138 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | | 15:36 | 37 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 25:10 | 55 / 282 |
| |
Random Middle | | 28:37 | 42 / 99 |
| |
Fantasy 2 | | 18:08 | 51 / 172 |
| |
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! | | dnf | | | |
Random [37min] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 36:43 | 54 / 252 |
| |
Follow the Controls! | | 9:23 | 62 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Swamp Island | | 23:34 | 79 / 180 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long Course 1 | | 67:33 | 25 / 86 |
| |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | dnf | | | |
long sprint | | 20:36 | 24 / 184 |
| |
Random [60min] | | 68:20 | 15 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | | 20:30 | 43 / 170 |
| |
asd | | 33:08 | 43 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 24:58 | 43 / 193 |
| |
Middle 1,9 km | | 21:22 | 42 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Mäntlahti night | | 18:49 | 47 / 107 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 19:52 | 50 / 206 |
| |
Middle 3,4 km | | 34:12 | 73 / 163 |
| |
OCAD Micro-O | | 24:01 | 20 / 114 |
| |
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! | | 0:06 | 134 / 178 |
| |
Club competition | | 20:14 | 126 / 214 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 26:28 | 39 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 | | 43:36 | 65 / 154 |
| |
Cool map | | 1:39 | 61 / 103 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!!! | | 21:31 | 24 / 97 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!! | | 33:21 | 29 / 74 |
| |
Sprint O | | 15:44 | 41 / 164 |
| |
[Ocad] Luch | | 30:57 | 67 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | 37:21 | 68 / 130 |
| |
ocad Night in Semenkino by Anton | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | | 19:14 | 21 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 21:59 | 83 / 219 |
| |
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Long | | dnf | | | |
Kännönvuori | | 16:52 | 35 / 209 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp | | 13:39 | 46 / 166 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN | | 18:10 | 19 / 167 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 47:28 | 51 / 152 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 36:19 | 103 / 238 |
| |
TEST | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 25:08 | 27 / 197 |
| |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | 23:25 | 66 / 205 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 1 | | 31:45 | 27 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 22:28 | 40 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | dnf | | | |
Gåsefjell | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O] Made for David | | 20:33 | 53 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Piter (small night) | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | dnf | | | |
col du marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
Kaanaa | | dnf | | | |
Limi 3. Sprint | | 17:52 | 64 / 155 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | dnf | | | |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 29:32 | 98 / 245 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 16:04 | 33 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya | | 21:38 | 59 / 165 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa | | 20:57 | 28 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | dnf | | | |
Random | | dnf | | | |
10-mila training!! | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | 23:25 | 42 / 158 |
| |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 24:31 | 28 / 169 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | dnf | | | |
middle dist. on cool map | | dnf | | | |
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint | | 21:39 | 52 / 159 |
| |
Peton do Xalo | | 12:57 | 43 / 126 |
| |
IndoorOL | | 2:43 | 47 / 207 |
| |
[ocad] forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] PH | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | dnf | | | |
slalom | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT RANDOM | | dnf | | | |
Granskauen-night | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) | | 1:26 | 40 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 5:40 | 310 / 345 |
| |
| 3 | 1:09 | 89 / 345 |
| |
| 4 | 1:07 | 66 / 345 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 24:44 | 95 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | 15:51 | 90 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | 19:31 | 29 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 | | 41:23 | 49 / 170 |
| |
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest | | 16:47 | 53 / 173 |
| |
Forest 15min-night | | 18:13 | 45 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] 11 min | | 13:25 | 27 / 178 |
| |
Spikertjern Day1 | | 28:28 | 49 / 139 |
| |
nice middle distance ocad | | 19:57 | 37 / 198 |
| |
Mountain-15min | | 18:41 | 81 / 233 |
| |
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D | | dnf | | | |
hahhha | | 16:31 | 38 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short | | 20:23 | 37 / 150 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 21:11 | 51 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 18:10 | 68 / 278 |
| |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | dnf | | | |
Middel Distance in the Dessert | | dnf | | | |
The battle of epping forest | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 20:28 | 40 / 184 |
| |
CF Children 1 | | 14:45 | 35 / 174 |
| |
Nice middle distance OCAD | | 23:05 | 48 / 154 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy map | | 25:43 | 86 / 182 |
| |
Test | | 3:21 | 70 / 167 |
| |
(rand) Open Air and Water | | 10:22 | 6 / 126 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | 37:55 | 65 / 203 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 32:51 | 61 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | dnf | | | |
My region - Habarskoe | | 17:44 | 61 / 205 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 17:47 | 91 / 231 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 22:02 | 49 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | 40:06 | 13 / 191 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 10:34 | 70 / 239 |
| |
Fantasy Map | | 22:25 | 17 / 104 |
| |
Bad night | | 16:43 | 13 / 71 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | 22:53 | 41 / 235 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | 88:45 | 64 / 187 |
| |
mountain-orienteering.. | | 24:24 | 36 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Gilla läget | | 16:39 | 3 / 96 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprintsprint_2 | | 10:09 | 26 / 140 |
| |
sprintsprint_1 | | 7:57 | 29 / 162 |
| |
[RANDOM] Litchfield | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | dnf | | | |
My own 5-days Stage 1 | | 12:06 | 26 / 108 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] | | 6:35 | 25 / 144 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | 43:25 | 17 / 138 |
| |
njut av brödet | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | 27:13 | 24 / 181 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | 14:39 | 38 / 214 |
| |
The-Maze-middle | | 16:06 | 15 / 80 |
| |
The Maze-Intro | | 10:20 | 17 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 24:59 | 62 / 219 |
| |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | dnf | | | |
Forest 18 min | | dnf | | | |
Desert Sprint | | 10:53 | 5 / 157 |
| |
Random Map | | dnf | | | |
Forest 31 min | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | 21:16 | 26 / 193 |
| |
Target Mars | | 18:01 | 20 / 139 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Middle | | 26:37 | 18 / 146 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 13:57 | 43 / 196 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night fixed | | 23:46 | 26 / 98 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night | | 25:37 | 47 / 84 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | 23:40 | 93 / 187 |
| |
Middle Cambridgeburg | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs middle 4 | | 25:33 | 30 / 124 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | | 21:49 | 25 / 151 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 29:13 | 97 / 217 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | 38:48 | 46 / 193 |
| |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 38:26 | 31 / 176 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 38:02 | 26 / 153 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) | | 30:45 | 48 / 123 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 19:19 | 45 / 214 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 22:50 | 56 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång | | 34:45 | 59 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 19:55 | 51 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 14:49 | 59 / 191 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 15:26 | 49 / 263 |
| |
Nice course | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 9:55 | 31 / 249 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | | dnf | | | |
Roggas bana | | 15:34 | 20 / 137 |
| |
East Madison day 2 - 3,3km night | | dnf | | | |
North Bristol sprint | | 15:07 | 22 / 124 |
| |
1.5k 9c | | 13:31 | 3 / 106 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | 21:12 | 40 / 174 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 | | 12:35 | 16 / 120 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | 15:32 | 49 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | 15:48 | 44 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | 49:17 | 51 / 172 |
| |
Sprint 1,3k 10c | | 12:24 | 3 / 123 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 1 | | 45:01 | 46 / 105 |
| |
Scrambled eggs sprint | | 11:20 | 50 / 172 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | 17:30 | 29 / 173 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | 33:52 | 41 / 163 |
| |
Rold 3-days 2 | | 39:08 | 42 / 157 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Vågsbygd NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii | | dnf | | | |
ausvika sprint | | 29:38 | 29 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | dnf | | | |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 17:02 | 39 / 233 |
| |
Eastern rugglesford heights | | dnf | | | |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O | | 34:01 | 34 / 122 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | dnf | | | |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 23:14 | 78 / 190 |
| |
Middle 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 17:43 | 88 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 38:15 | 67 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 93:09 | 195 / 236 |
| |
My own 4-days Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 12:56 | 55 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | 21:35 | 28 / 171 |
| |
Lower Hamptonford Lake | | 23:59 | 13 / 106 |
| |
test | | 0:34 | 1 / 126 |
| |
watertown | | dnf | | | |
My own 4-days Stage 2 | | 11:11 | 40 / 120 |
| |
Kinbrafield River | | 13:28 | 11 / 100 |
| |
Eliot Pond | | 21:30 | 7 / 110 |
| |
Great Madison Range | | 8:12 | 7 / 132 |
| |
Cabroelo Oeste | | 14:50 | 24 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt | | dnf | | | |
Ravinen.. | | 22:20 | 68 / 162 |
| |
My own 4-days stage 1 | | 3:55 | 50 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 3:38 | 13 / 221 |
| |
| 3 | 3:36 | 2 / 221 |
| |
Kollen 4 | | 15:54 | 60 / 174 |
| |
OCAD FAGYOS -Hungry | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | 21:58 | 67 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Night epilog | | 46:45 | 37 / 137 |
| |
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night | | dnf | | | |
Kollen 2 | | 13:48 | 54 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 | | 23:33 | 40 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 15:48 | 59 / 242 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 5:02 | 26 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 4:05 | 3 / 140 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 4:06 | 5 / 140 |
| |
| 6 | 4:08 | 7 / 140 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
Bakken | | 5:49 | 28 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 5:17 | 1 / 256 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 | | 44:51 | 28 / 125 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | 21:13 | 25 / 162 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 7 | | 71:46 | 43 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | | 52:18 | 25 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | 30:29 | 49 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | 35:52 | 59 / 183 |
| |
Skidstugeområdet07 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | 40:06 | 72 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 42:44 | 95 / 236 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km | | 26:47 | 46 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 26:21 | 64 / 186 |
| |
veivalg | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen | | dnf | | | |
another random - 3.4km - Middle | | 26:49 | 40 / 138 |
| |
random - 2.2km - black ground | | 21:17 | 34 / 118 |
| |
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) | | 11:38 | 37 / 177 |
| |
Ravinen | | 14:20 | 26 / 165 |
| |
Skråli | | 8:16 | 53 / 116 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | dnf | | | |
Swan Bay: Day 3 | | 53:51 | 22 / 63 |
| |
Swan Bay: Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Swan Bay: Day 1 | | 38:12 | 10 / 99 |
| |
city and park | | 26:20 | 20 / 97 |
| |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | 4:34 | 29 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 3:58 | 5 / 501 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | dnf | | | |
Sprint_day-3 | | 19:20 | 54 / 126 |
| |
Sprint_day-2 | | 17:43 | 50 / 164 |
| |
Sprint_day-1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Black Horse ..... down | | 17:51 | 33 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Micro Fun Sprint | | 21:08 | 11 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down | | 17:20 | 50 / 145 |
| |
BingO | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 21:22 | 55 / 198 |
| |
Middle 1,5 km ***NIGHT*** | | 16:22 | 15 / 104 |
| |
Fun sprint. | | 10:59 | 41 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy sprint | | 20:05 | 23 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k | | 40:06 | 44 / 154 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,1 km | | dnf | | | |
City-O 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
Easy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 33:35 | 54 / 172 |
| |
Who´s the best climber?Or some. | | 37:27 | 30 / 89 |
| |
smolfejden | | 26:27 | 7 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
| | 28:50 | 27 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 30:45 | 84 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 15:32 | 85 / 243 |
| |
Aberystwyth, 4.8km 8c | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 | | 30:27 | 42 / 132 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | dnf | | | |
Horn - village sprint | | 31:29 | 18 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 20:16 | 56 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 21:47 | 57 / 196 |
| |
Chlosterwald sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Oesteraasen] long middle | | 46:41 | 39 / 118 |
| |
ATLANTIS City Crap ocad | | 32:50 | 25 / 100 |
| |
Chlosterwald 2,5 km | | 27:26 | 43 / 131 |
| |
Chlosterwald middle | | 22:26 | 53 / 153 |
| |
Dronninglund (Read Description) | | 39:56 | 58 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto | | 36:36 | 36 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 19:13 | 99 / 230 |
| |
TEST 0,4 km | | 4:23 | 29 / 152 |
| |
Middle 1,3 km | | 23:00 | 35 / 129 |
| |
[ocad] Park - middle | | dnf | | | |
Fantasi kartan!! :P | | 31:59 | 26 / 103 |
| |
sala oks server | | dnf | | | |
<<<<>>>> | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
To FrOls! :D | | dnf | | | |
Ocad fantasy 2 | | 27:20 | 18 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 14:52 | 54 / 261 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min | | 26:13 | 51 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | 16:37 | 60 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | dnf | | | |
Short middle distance. glhf | | 42:09 | 82 / 156 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Final | | 29:56 | 36 / 102 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Long | | 38:59 | 31 / 106 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 12:26 | 39 / 189 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | 21:19 | 13 / 168 |
| |
Challenge01 | | 25:21 | 35 / 117 |
| |
Still can't see any City-O maps | | 13:50 | 41 / 137 |
| |
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D | | 16:17 | 29 / 142 |
| |
Ocad fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km | | 30:21 | 61 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
5-days stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 17:10 | 28 / 185 |
| |
My region - VolzhskieProstori | | dnf | | | |
My region - VP2007 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 27:23 | 66 / 217 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | dnf | | | |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Middledistance | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Voronezh 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] middle I | | 37:45 | 27 / 83 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint II | | 17:29 | 23 / 149 |
| |
1,3 km Sprint | | 16:37 | 9 / 95 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" | | 22:39 | 38 / 124 |
| |
very long distance | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | dnf | | | |
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 | | dnf | | | |
Mania Day 3 - Long | | 41:43 | 9 / 75 |
| |
Random ~ Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 20:26 | 74 / 150 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. | | dnf | | | |
Lake Yocad night | | 27:02 | 42 / 99 |
| |
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium | | 28:58 | 9 / 99 |
| |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 18:22 | 24 / 177 |
| |
A wonderful Sprint | | 10:29 | 39 / 125 |
| |
RANDOM Sprint 1.4 Km | | 15:16 | 27 / 92 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage | | 1:49 | 34 / 145 |
| |
RAMDOM Sprint 1.5 Km | | 9:42 | 12 / 96 |
| |
Easy Park Race 3 stage | | 2:15 | 30 / 105 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O | | 27:38 | 25 / 91 |
| |
Middle 3,1 km | | 29:10 | 35 / 100 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | 40:36 | 62 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | 43:52 | 66 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | | 30:34 | 45 / 140 |
| |
Try it | | dnf | | | |
Test map | | 3:39 | 18 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Baneheia | | 39:43 | 32 / 132 |
| |
[ocad] buildings long | | 43:48 | 28 / 83 |
| |
stensjöparken short | | 3:09 | 3 / 32 |
| |
one run | | 5:09 | 45 / 88 |
| |
Kaasen [new conv. AGAIN] | | dnf | | | |
Easy Sprint Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint | | 15:25 | 15 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet Night | | 22:30 | 48 / 102 |
| |
Florsjön camping | | dnf | | | |
Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 23:27 | 34 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | 40:11 | 55 / 154 |
| |
Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
WOC2007 | | dnf | | | |
Easy Park Sprint | | 3:20 | 13 / 148 |
| |
Steep.. | | 7:12 | 17 / 90 |
| |
Vattlosa Final | | dnf | | | |
Try | | 22:33 | 12 / 74 |
| |
Hasas Tappa | | 29:01 | 25 / 80 |
| |
Vattlosa Short | | 29:40 | 60 / 136 |
| |
RANDOM Long Distance | | 56:24 | 9 / 52 |
| |
[RND] MIddle 2.3 (new course) | | 20:35 | 15 / 86 |
| |
Mt. Richmond DAY 2 | | 27:32 | 19 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) | | 21:47 | 41 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | | 20:02 | 64 / 183 |
| |
LOL | | 16:42 | 12 / 79 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp, Night 30m | | 36:36 | 34 / 79 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:46 | 28 / 138 |
| |
[Ocad] buildings | | 26:54 | 21 / 128 |
| |
Sprint Cup (final) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup (qualification) | | 8:00 | 27 / 150 |
| |
Artistic Maze III | | dnf | | | |
Artistic Maze II | | 16:09 | 43 / 118 |
| |
Artistic Maze I | | 10:00 | 7 / 158 |
| |
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 | | 11:33 | 48 / 174 |
| |
Sprint 3 Final (fixed) | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Fürsti | | 27:10 | 42 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
| | 17:01 | 30 / 133 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hovden | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Myra Stadion | | 30:55 | 63 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 44:52 | 53 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | 11:00 | 39 / 201 |
| |
(RND - New middle 3.2 km) | | dnf | | | |
Short Sprint | | 8:11 | 13 / 101 |
| |
Sprint km c | | 13:05 | 28 / 106 |
| |
La Marto di Capre, Middle 1,7 km | | 22:06 | 33 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 14:58 | 18 / 224 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 22:15 | 27 / 92 |
| |
same as last here | | 11:20 | 19 / 82 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Sprint | | 17:54 | 25 / 95 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Middle | | dnf | | | |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro | | 14:41 | 41 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Weat Swamps Day 1 short | | dnf | | | |
[Random] ~ Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bahn Meeting 3 day | | 2:02 | 24 / 58 |
| |
Bahn Meeting day 2 | | 1:02 | 12 / 66 |
| |
Bahn Meeting 1 day | | 0:37 | 1 / 76 |
| |
| 2 | 0:37 | 1 / 99 |
| |
| 3 | 0:37 | 1 / 99 |
| |
[ocad]Ufa-koms Sprint | | 12:55 | 33 / 110 |
| |
[Random] ~ Middle II | | 60:39 | 20 / 44 |
| |
[Random] ~ Middle I | | 24:55 | 21 / 77 |
| |
Middle 1.5 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 11:37 | 26 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 3 | | 25:12 | 20 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | | 24:04 | 78 / 160 |
| |
Tyras Elitträff | | 16:20 | 22 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | | 29:01 | 91 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | 36:38 | 64 / 171 |
| |
Ski-O TEST | | 2:26 | 27 / 143 |
| |
Middle 3,0 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice | | dnf | | | |
Park-OL | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp | | 16:30 | 39 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 13:50 | 39 / 181 |
| |
Middle [random] | | 38:32 | 22 / 55 |
| |
Western Pawtucketland 2 | | 15:13 | 23 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle | | dnf | | | |
Lollipop | | 14:25 | 47 / 109 |
| |
Short 1,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 | | 23:34 | 54 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov - EasyNight | | 19:48 | 21 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | | 37:27 | 52 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:18 | 47 / 248 |
| |
New intro record | | 3:15 | 33 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | 3:26 | 102 / 139 |
| |
Fairbankston | | 13:38 | 22 / 84 |
| |
Short 1,3 km | | 14:44 | 45 / 135 |
| |
Lerumstraffen | | 40:21 | 34 / 82 |
| |
Middle, 1,1 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tambov | | 19:16 | 26 / 94 |
| |
| | 28:10 | 25 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | | 15:30 | 35 / 175 |
| |
STONAH as in reality | | 6:48 | 67 / 201 |
| |
Public Area 3,4 km | | 32:01 | 45 / 119 |
| |
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 | | 28:37 | 37 / 138 |
| |
[Ocad] Forest Map Night 2nd race | | 24:28 | 27 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 | | dnf | | | |
Igeltjärn | | dnf | | | |
Dalsjö Golfbana 3,7 km | | 24:30 | 40 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint | | 27:07 | 53 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 | | 20:46 | 33 / 173 |
| |
Elitserien | | dnf | | | |
Götzenbachtal 1991 | | 25:10 | 41 / 114 |
| |
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge | | 17:44 | 33 / 140 |
| |
Prolog 2,7 km | | dnf | | | |
North Tremont Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle | | dnf | | | |
Secret Area DAY 3 | | dnf | | | |
Secret Area DAY 2 | | 13:25 | 42 / 147 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 1 | | 16:56 | 56 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO | | 12:00 | 28 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 29:15 | 53 / 136 |
| |
FIXED !!! [OCAD] Forest Middle | | 40:44 | 30 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 | | 20:06 | 38 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | 17:29 | 50 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 21:05 | 67 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Fun Sprint | | 16:01 | 48 / 178 |
| |
Genesön | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | | 23:15 | 34 / 203 |
| |
Herama | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) | | 14:05 | 53 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Ocad Virkiä 2 | | 10:07 | 4 / 130 |
| |
Ocad Virkiä | | 6:36 | 9 / 155 |
| |
weird-o | | 12:36 | 22 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]12minSPRINT | | 15:22 | 76 / 174 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä V | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Hernenenä IV | | 37:29 | 45 / 113 |
| |
SCV Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hillside 2,6 km DAY 3 | | 22:55 | 43 / 83 |
| |
Hillside 1,5 km DAY 2 | | dnf | | | |
Steepness Test | | dnf | | | |
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
Canobieford Middle | | 22:54 | 27 / 104 |
| |
City sprint 1,8 km | | 12:13 | 19 / 150 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä III | | 29:40 | 28 / 114 |
| |
Last competition on this map | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL | | 21:41 | 48 / 159 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä II | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] OL-berget short | | 21:36 | 20 / 155 |
| |
Puttberget 1,4 km | | 13:33 | 54 / 165 |
| |
Beginers | | 13:24 | 83 / 142 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä | | dnf | | | |
Grötracet | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]SPRINTFESTIVAL qual2 right | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 | | 16:39 | 61 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 14:14 | 61 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle | | 32:03 | 63 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 16:37 | 40 / 179 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 | | 19:42 | 57 / 163 |
| |
Upper Walpoletowne | | 17:02 | 21 / 96 |
| |
Woodland LONG distance | | dnf | | | |
Cheire de Mazayes | | 19:05 | 60 / 196 |
| |
ROCAD Remix | | dnf | | | |
Injent Supersprint | | 13:06 | 25 / 171 |
| |
Puttberget 2,5 km | | 26:02 | 18 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen By Night | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ile de France | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | | 10:33 | 99 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 27:14 | 36 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 15:22 | 117 / 246 |
| |
Random Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Protugal 2 | | 23:11 | 33 / 166 |
| |
Eriks Race 2 | | 18:02 | 9 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal | | dnf | | | |
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] LONG 7.0k | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fantasy | | 22:50 | 31 / 136 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
28c,5.2k | | 49:49 | 18 / 38 |
| |
Control Sprint | | 13:56 | 10 / 125 |
| |
Testebo 2.4 km | | 15:50 | 37 / 100 |
| |
Desert sprint | | 20:18 | 41 / 143 |
| |
Random Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
small Island sprint | | 13:03 | 22 / 115 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Extreme fast course | | 11:40 | 16 / 53 |
| |
Rönnberget 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2300 m only | | 16:41 | 91 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | 26:30 | 49 / 180 |
| |
Rönnberget middle 3,9 km | | 42:06 | 30 / 90 |
| |
Random Long | | dnf | | | |
Brunos Birthday Map | | 13:15 | 9 / 123 |
| |
RedYarComp - Halmaurdy - west | | 27:57 | 29 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! | | 20:07 | 38 / 152 |
| |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM LONG DEUX | | 70:05 | 17 / 54 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (night) | | 25:39 | 36 / 111 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (RuChamp05) | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM LONG | | dnf | | | |
HOMER SIMPSONS | | 12:25 | 17 / 141 |
| |
Random Middle | | dnf | | | |
Cambridge Valley 2 | | 13:51 | 37 / 119 |
| |
Mackanfejden V17 | | 13:01 | 43 / 111 |
| |
1.5 km | | 11:32 | 21 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Uniküla long | | 78:28 | 39 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda | | 28:47 | 50 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda | | 38:58 | 56 / 161 |
| |
9 min's Winnertime | | 8:34 | 36 / 138 |
| |
Cambridge Valley Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Line-OL | | 0:40 | 7 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 | | 39:11 | 42 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 | | 35:51 | 56 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 | | 23:54 | 75 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | | 41:28 | 72 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | 52:37 | 68 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | dnf | | | |
Rogaing | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]V-K | | dnf | | | |
Nordkreds-NiclasCourse | | dnf | | | |
Sprint "test" | | 19:36 | 39 / 95 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min | | 18:02 | 39 / 166 |
| |
Long | | dnf | | | |
Nice Sprint | | 20:43 | 50 / 107 |
| |
OCAD fantasy Short D. | | 29:00 | 39 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | dnf | | | |
Miass - center - sprint | | 16:22 | 44 / 122 |
| |
Sprint in Miass | | 15:45 | 46 / 156 |
| |
GoldenMile | | 16:42 | 61 / 149 |
| |
Miass - Center - Intro | | 7:03 | 27 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,8 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | | 5:39 | 83 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-test | | 8:09 | 18 / 152 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-2day | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Alol-day1 | | 37:25 | 37 / 90 |
| |
RedYarComp - MTB-O | | 26:06 | 76 / 165 |
| |
Short sprint 2 | | 14:44 | 36 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day3 | | 31:39 | 24 / 73 |
| |
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners | | 11:45 | 60 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Küka middle | | 23:47 | 47 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day2 | | 38:48 | 43 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 | | 25:55 | 40 / 98 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short | | dnf | | | |
Miass | | 17:36 | 45 / 119 |
| |
Final Championship o Russia '05 | | 7:42 | 82 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | 17:45 | 59 / 224 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 24:12 | 24 / 131 |
| |
Final Championship of Russia '05 | | 24:00 | 55 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short | | 29:57 | 34 / 143 |
| |
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint | | 14:36 | 85 / 166 |
| |
CFL Qualification 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | | 42:34 | 45 / 151 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 | | 31:19 | 43 / 128 |
| |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | 25:06 | 54 / 113 |
| |
CFL Warm-up | | 28:21 | 39 / 133 |
| |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint | | 16:36 | 66 / 191 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity-3day | | 21:43 | 21 / 85 |
| |
[ocad]Kaliningradcity race-2day | | 15:59 | 62 / 91 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day | | dnf | | | |
OLway[5] | | 17:57 | 20 / 66 |
| |
Waldstadion Aalen | | dnf | | | |
Pekelny middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 | | 34:32 | 71 / 131 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! | | 34:20 | 48 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint | | 9:30 | 38 / 160 |
| |
Long_cool_sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Vehkarinne | | 34:10 | 73 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 25:36 | 90 / 244 |
| |
CF cup 10 | | 15:11 | 38 / 105 |
| |
Omholt 3,2km | | 31:11 | 40 / 119 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:06 | 66 / 169 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 24:32 | 24 / 176 |
| |
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 12:03 | 77 / 226 |
| |
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto | | 41:59 | 50 / 140 |
| |
Test2 | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 48:05 | 39 / 105 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmardy | | 21:50 | 47 / 117 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy | | 14:53 | 58 / 136 |
| |
Forest - hard | | 47:56 | 52 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint | | 15:59 | 90 / 171 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-BashTur-PrezidentVill | | 15:50 | 24 / 85 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-Park Kalinina | | 24:47 | 53 / 89 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park | | 6:35 | 55 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 5:45 | 15 / 156 |
| |
| 4 | 5:45 | 15 / 156 |
| |
| 5 | 5:43 | 12 / 156 |
| |
| 6 | 5:39 | 4 / 156 |
| |
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park | | 18:14 | 54 / 113 |
| |
RedeYarComp-BashTur | | 70:32 | 33 / 62 |
| |
RedYarComp-BarTur | | 29:21 | 65 / 134 |
| |
Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
Beautiful Fast Sprint | | 9:57 | 76 / 134 |
| |
Time for a fast course? | | 15:47 | 28 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | 21:40 | 66 / 191 |
| |
[ocad]Emaus-Volga | | 46:13 | 28 / 95 |
| |
Dark Hills 2,1km | | 23:34 | 24 / 108 |
| |
Dammsjön 3,5 km "Brown" | | dnf | | | |
Mixed-forrest SPRINT | | 12:36 | 17 / 170 |
| |
Sekotsuji 2,5 km | | 27:36 | 40 / 125 |
| |
Sint-Mette 3,3 km | | 25:53 | 62 / 165 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 | | 9:20 | 50 / 169 |
| |
' !! Fast Run | | 5:23 | 52 / 165 |
| |
Forest | | 27:40 | 45 / 146 |
| |
Japan middle | | 47:32 | 83 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier Revenge | | dnf | | | |
super city sprint night | | dnf | | | |
super city sprint | | 27:01 | 56 / 115 |
| |
Short funny sprint | | dnf | | | |
Montlosier Middle | | 36:15 | 44 / 184 |
| |
OLway-[1]-Johan_EE | | dnf | | | |
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 | | dnf | | | |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | dnf | | | |
Mountain run prolog | | dnf | | | |
Mjølan Sprint | | 18:21 | 70 / 173 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-m in Zhu | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo | | 16:53 | 41 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 2 | | 26:23 | 23 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 | | 27:48 | 32 / 168 |
| |
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur | | 19:56 | 40 / 197 |
| |
Answear to that svante race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:57 | 41 / 202 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 5:13 | 23 / 202 |
| |
[Kullen Short Distance] | | dnf | | | |
Easy long distance | | dnf | | | |
Football course | | 6:56 | 62 / 202 |
| |
Small Sprint***** | | 7:29 | 43 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 | | 22:49 | 58 / 131 |
| |
Danish Championship | | 28:29 | 48 / 113 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | 14:34 | 64 / 193 |
| |
Speed | | 27:04 | 58 / 93 |
| |
LOL | | 14:35 | 39 / 148 |
| |
SP RACE | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid | | 27:10 | 36 / 127 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK | | 26:03 | 41 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | | 29:35 | 84 / 160 |
| |
Airport 2.6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | | 27:00 | 62 / 167 |
| |
Vidnava middle | | 38:31 | 47 / 117 |
| |
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | | 40:16 | 46 / 164 |
| |
Prolog 0,6 km | | 8:02 | 70 / 116 |
| |
Russia 2007 3,0km | | 29:20 | 25 / 86 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 3 | | 11:10 | 71 / 121 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 2 | | 14:24 | 27 / 120 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 1 | | 12:17 | 87 / 132 |
| |
Russia 2007 1,8km | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCADCFP]Assuncao P2M1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 | | 29:28 | 61 / 131 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 | | 40:16 | 59 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 19:56 | 79 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short | | 26:45 | 32 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | 41:54 | 58 / 113 |
| |
| | 31:30 | 54 / 170 |
| |
Mohed Short Distans | | 16:21 | 27 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 20:38 | 47 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Smrk short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle | | 24:05 | 42 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal | | 18:55 | 49 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | dnf | | | |
[Freehand City O] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | 19:10 | 81 / 173 |
| |
South Russia | | 24:37 | 60 / 140 |
| |
Habrový potok 2 | | dnf | | | |
Certovy Hlavy Sprint | | 20:13 | 46 / 130 |
| |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | 29:56 | 52 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint | | 9:38 | 64 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]gyllbergen day 2 :D | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) | | 19:29 | 48 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]long sprint :D | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | | 18:08 | 59 / 193 |
| |
Citysprint | | 6:52 | 71 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Aalbäumle | | 22:31 | 71 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Easy sprint | | 4:16 | 55 / 116 |
| |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | dnf | | | |
OCAD -Norway | | 24:53 | 44 / 160 |
| |
7 days - Stage 1 | | 22:47 | 51 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Fantasy -Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race | | 44:54 | 46 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 | | 38:17 | 53 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 16:00 | 105 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Hissö | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | 2 | 40:17 | 95 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]19881214 | 2 | 9:19 | 84 / 260 |
| |
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) | | 25:50 | 81 / 189 |
| |
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint | | 17:35 | 43 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Påtorp | | dnf | | | |
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint | | 12:42 | 45 / 173 |
| |
[WOC05 middle] new middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Eggwald | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD | | dnf | | | |
14 min of mess | | 19:28 | 26 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] NÅS | | 13:19 | 70 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget | | dnf | | | |
Agges Steep | | 12:39 | 28 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo-Geithus | | 25:15 | 75 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo | | 18:29 | 50 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | 14:05 | 42 / 179 |
| |
[Ocad]Island in bush | | 18:11 | 52 / 125 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course | | 21:34 | 65 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy-Sprint | | 24:16 | 70 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | | 7:16 | 34 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber 2 | | dnf | | | |
WALK!!! | | 10:16 | 20 / 80 |
| |
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map | | 10:48 | 17 / 196 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] quick map | | 8:45 | 55 / 135 |
| |
Easyer sprint | | 6:40 | 52 / 91 |
| |
Easy sprint | | 11:23 | 23 / 86 |
| |
Hard sprint | | 16:38 | 21 / 74 |
| |
WOC 2001 map Sprint | | 4:39 | 56 / 158 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | dnf | | | |
SKI O warning | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mini sprint | | 4:43 | 27 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto | | 14:31 | 36 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber | | 4:21 | 28 / 123 |
| |
Winchesterberg - SprInt | | 22:06 | 31 / 68 |
| |
1st of Nysse 5-days | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT | | 12:30 | 15 / 73 |
| |
I have always wanna know.. | | 18:22 | 22 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy world1 | | 42:48 | 40 / 113 |
| |
Siitama Short | | 23:04 | 51 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] 4min sprint | | 5:01 | 58 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantacy Middle | | 32:53 | 75 / 123 |
| |
OCAD FRANCE SPRINT | | 17:12 | 13 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o | | 13:19 | 75 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o (new map) | | 13:58 | 45 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandy Hills | | 27:09 | 51 / 122 |
| |
Welcome back to CF Mats | | 16:16 | 22 / 79 |
| |
Saarijarvi Short | | dnf | | | |
Leizer's Random Sprint #1 | | dnf | | | |
Julkujarvi Midle | | 24:00 | 50 / 166 |
| |
Eurovision swimming contest | | 19:57 | 10 / 68 |
| |
Blu feild | | 11:10 | 13 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Island-o | | 14:24 | 43 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] City sprint (old map) | | 18:37 | 82 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Micro-O | | 9:43 | 40 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance | | 31:42 | 62 / 127 |
| |
Back to Doctrack Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy | | 8:42 | 43 / 156 |
| |
North Winthrop (random) | | 26:35 | 31 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Long | | 74:18 | 33 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint | | 20:04 | 40 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Great Hill Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint no something | | 23:06 | 68 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Small hill sprint | | 7:02 | 14 / 146 |
| |
bad sprint....... | | 10:26 | 22 / 80 |
| |
SnowyLand [Random] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy-map | | 42:12 | 32 / 94 |
| |
[Snowy Night Race] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hathersage Moor | | 7:28 | 35 / 157 |
| |
sprinttour [pray for snow] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] just for fun | | 23:53 | 59 / 145 |
| |
Micr-o | | 10:37 | 63 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Testebo sprint | | 11:29 | 55 / 160 |
| |
Fra | | 11:47 | 31 / 82 |
| |
sprinttour [new trees] | | 22:34 | 41 / 129 |
| |
packardboro dezert | | 57:48 | 14 / 38 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-3 | | 49:54 | 57 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Night Race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid | | 13:45 | 35 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 | | 31:15 | 41 / 158 |
| |
New Course at Thompson Island | | 17:24 | 30 / 92 |
| |
KONRING - SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Onemanrelay | | 16:17 | 83 / 175 |
| |
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna | | 24:08 | 102 / 174 |
| |
Island Run (random) | | 80:05 | 25 / 61 |
| |
Steep short ! | | 33:54 | 29 / 59 |
| |
Englewoodberg long | | dnf | | | |
Steep sprint ! | | 31:25 | 43 / 74 |
| |
Walpoleburg random | | dnf | | | |
Tremont II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Högstorp | | 17:26 | 74 / 207 |
| |
Sprint | | 9:03 | 52 / 144 |
| |
Random | | 17:56 | 37 / 87 |
| |
KONRING - Shortend Classic | | 103:55 | 13 / 55 |
| |
Mount Mattanpanvilleville Range | | 25:13 | 16 / 55 |
| |
Tremont | | dnf | | | |
Steep!! | | 21:13 | 39 / 63 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Random] Mount Alewife | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 | | 16:55 | 72 / 217 |
| |
Night random | | dnf | | | |
Random middle | | 53:16 | 18 / 60 |
| |
Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Canalisation-O | | 17:25 | 39 / 150 |
| |
World Orienteering Games Day 1 | | 32:52 | 32 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]rasica better map | | 28:30 | 48 / 139 |
| |
Summit | | 28:59 | 23 / 57 |
| |
[Middle] :DD | | 60:25 | 22 / 55 |
| |
[rnd] sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fun by the river | | 20:21 | 23 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy terrain | | 34:18 | 42 / 112 |
| |
Short Random Race | | 29:11 | 19 / 49 |
| |
[rnd] The dusk long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Morlaco | | 77:45 | 26 / 98 |
| |
North Walthamberg Heights | | 33:47 | 16 / 62 |
| |
1.1 sprint | | 18:53 | 30 / 71 |
| |
[rdn] Bamboocha Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Run Ida, Run :) | | 12:42 | 15 / 90 |
| |
[rnd] Reduced Long | | 53:14 | 9 / 39 |
| |
[OCAD] Saltcity II | | 18:18 | 49 / 163 |
| |
[rnd] Middle "almost real" | | 47:46 | 15 / 85 |
| |
Who have most luck in CF!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
CFEdit School 4: Medway | | 15:04 | 38 / 93 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hillevik | | dnf | | | |
Leizer look here | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Funforeveryone! | | dnf | | | |
open sprint! | | 7:39 | 53 / 87 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [-SPRINT-] | | 24:50 | 31 / 116 |
| |
Walkertonville middle (random) | | 23:33 | 12 / 50 |
| |
[ocad] Tangen | | 19:39 | 33 / 126 |
| |
Old Savin - Short Middle | | dnf | | | |
save the beaver | | 43:43 | 10 / 36 |
| |
[OCAD] Saltcity | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprintmap | | 14:17 | 27 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Night Training (long) | | dnf | | | |
South Pembroke - Almost Short | | 31:47 | 15 / 65 |
| |
Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 2 | | 15:21 | 21 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa terrain | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Metsäkylä | | dnf | | | |
CFEdit School 1: Atkinsonham | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint Series 2 | | 13:25 | 27 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Rasica Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Mining District | | dnf | | | |
long sprint!(i'm back) | | 21:44 | 25 / 84 |
| |
PK Style | | 36:24 | 19 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Valley | | 26:00 | 12 / 114 |
| |
Suutarlampi | | 27:17 | 33 / 108 |
| |
1 | | 39:58 | 5 / 26 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 4 THIS ONE COUNTS | | 18:48 | 16 / 113 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 4 | | 25:59 | 10 / 63 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 3 | | 55:42 | 12 / 57 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 2 | | 31:17 | 14 / 85 |
| |
OCAD the turntable (night) | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen Stage 1 | | 57:16 | 18 / 116 |
| |
Plymouth Forest - SprInt | | 16:58 | 10 / 86 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | | 8:45 | 17 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
A little good old night training | | dnf | | | |
[Crap-OCAD]Supersprint | | 9:28 | 32 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 9:41 | 44 / 144 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis-Laz Hungary | | 27:25 | 45 / 118 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Micr-O | | 16:49 | 31 / 90 |
| |
[CRAPocad] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:23 | 43 / 131 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Short | | 19:23 | 29 / 71 |
| |
Mausoleum (real map: Levin, CZ) | | 30:44 | 45 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg, new course | | 22:51 | 30 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Crap-O Sprint | | 17:31 | 27 / 86 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | | 2:20 | 36 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 1:58 | 98 / 244 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Fast Night-Sprint! | | 8:07 | 32 / 75 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Sprint | | 10:13 | 46 / 115 |
| |
crap-OCAD sprint FIXED | | 16:35 | 29 / 91 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | | 4:21 | 9 / 103 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[crap-OCAD]Climbing School! | | 19:39 | 17 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre map (by LUC and C/O) | | 20:29 | 29 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 21:14 | 36 / 111 |
| |
SHORT and tricky | | dnf | | | |
its worth running | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Uggaberg | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | 24:07 | 55 / 147 |
| |
BEAT THE PROs' [middle] | | 27:50 | 24 / 71 |
| |
IDRE is back to protect ta world | | 24:48 | 76 / 151 |
| |
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint | | 11:36 | 62 / 167 |
| |
3 random races part 3 (short) | | 30:17 | 24 / 53 |
| |
3 random races part 2 (short) | | dnf | | | |
3 random races part 1 (sprint) | | 14:20 | 18 / 95 |
| |
a stony ocad | | 23:47 | 56 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 1 | | 36:48 | 22 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 109:22 | 101 / 154 |
| |
BEAT THE PROs' [SPRINT] | | 21:11 | 20 / 79 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO's [SHORT] | | 22:53 | 23 / 95 |
| |
Middle Chelsea Sprint | | 10:31 | 24 / 103 |
| |
OCAD JWOC last training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[crap-OCAD] Up n Down | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 5:19 | 9 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] first sprint | | 13:41 | 38 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 43:35 | 120 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Norrgårda, night | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Sprint! | | 7:37 | 54 / 156 |
| |
#9 | | dnf | | | |
#8 | | 21:10 | 15 / 64 |
| |
#7 | | dnf | | | |
sprinttour [once more] | | 25:13 | 31 / 86 |
| |
(Ocad) Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint-> City and Forest | | 20:19 | 44 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 41:22 | 154 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Rock Arena sprint | | 13:38 | 58 / 159 |
| |
Randomizer map | | 18:30 | 34 / 118 |
| |
little and eaysy race---sprint | | 17:50 | 66 / 147 |
| |
Italien ska vinna VM-guld | | dnf | | | |
Midsummer race - Part 2 | | 10:31 | 14 / 72 |
| |
Midsummer race - Part 1 | | 35:24 | 21 / 57 |
| |
radom: Middle Race | | 30:15 | 22 / 74 |
| |
OCAD JWOC TRAINING | | 29:51 | 44 / 175 |
| |
Little TEST (OCAD) | | 4:42 | 51 / 76 |
| |
Bowmantowne - Long | | dnf | | | |
radom: New Sprint | | 17:22 | 25 / 112 |
| |
Cambridgeton Middle | | 25:32 | 34 / 84 |
| |
[random] South Halifax | | dnf | | | |
Chelsea Middle (Long Middle) | | dnf | | | |
Desert Island Sprint | | 12:09 | 38 / 131 |
| |
Chelsea Long Championship | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Night-Sprint | | 22:10 | 41 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Night-Micro | | 17:47 | 32 / 91 |
| |
Ocad-Sprint (Night) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint---->City Map | | 9:18 | 38 / 175 |
| |
[Ocad]Sprint on a map from Spain | | 4:57 | 36 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass Middle | | 39:46 | 28 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro | | dnf | | | |
night sprint | | 17:31 | 24 / 66 |
| |
[Ocad] Simplonpass Comeback | | 23:55 | 55 / 139 |
| |
Easy middle | | dnf | | | |
ASF | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 4 | | 27:55 | 44 / 116 |
| |
Bridge-training | | 5:08 | 22 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 3 | | 62:26 | 44 / 94 |
| |
testing | | 11:13 | 5 / 17 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua - Middle FIXED | | 39:22 | 33 / 115 |
| |
nice middle training | | 43:02 | 28 / 62 |
| |
fg | | 12:43 | 39 / 92 |
| |
Bohman 5-days, Day 2 | | 40:41 | 39 / 108 |
| |
#6 | | dnf | | | |
#5 | | dnf | | | |
#4 | | 18:41 | 18 / 50 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 1 | | 19:03 | 48 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua Vol.2 | | 29:11 | 50 / 125 |
| |
Manson Range | | 50:17 | 14 / 39 |
| |
Shermanland-sprint | | 15:03 | 47 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD] le_bouveret NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT | | 19:23 | 29 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint | | 10:43 | 92 / 176 |
| |
#3 | | dnf | | | |
#2 | | dnf | | | |
#1 | | 20:16 | 25 / 74 |
| |
yutygu | | 3:23 | 13 / 200 |
| |
Steinbruch sprint. FO-1 | | 11:52 | 14 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy FIXED | | 22:54 | 26 / 114 |
| |
Nice! | | 23:36 | 14 / 44 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint aveyron | | 7:24 | 22 / 144 |
| |
Some lakes | | 26:13 | 15 / 53 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy - Night | | 16:19 | 33 / 96 |
| |
Random, middle | | 28:49 | 20 / 38 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 7] | | 21:48 | 28 / 58 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 6] | | 18:52 | 32 / 84 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 1] FIXED | | 17:37 | 23 / 69 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 4] | | 22:23 | 24 / 46 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 3] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [guest race 2] | | dnf | | | |
Random 17 min? | | 22:08 | 24 / 57 |
| |
Flat and Easy | | 41:00 | 10 / 67 |
| |
Osgiliath Woods Sprint | | 11:05 | 13 / 119 |
| |
Another one! | | dnf | | | |
[Pointhunters]HorrorRace - Day | | dnf | | | |
[Pointhunters]HorrorRace - Night | | dnf | | | |
[radom] Open Sprint | | 15:11 | 21 / 92 |
| |
[Pointhunters]SteepShit - Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 10:15 | 24 / 177 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD NIGHT | | 32:18 | 35 / 61 |
| |
OCAD-sprint | | 7:47 | 46 / 144 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy MICROCONTROLS | | 33:26 | 51 / 105 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy - BEGINNERS! | | 8:37 | 35 / 129 |
| |
Stony 3-days Stage 1, sprint | | 25:32 | 21 / 91 |
| |
Sprinten! | | 49:41 | 18 / 36 |
| |
SPRINT!!! | | 17:37 | 21 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle | | 45:55 | 49 / 196 |
| |
Short/Middle | | 39:51 | 31 / 55 |
| |
Sprint... | | dnf | | | |
Easy night | | dnf | | | |
(random) SPRINT! | | 18:26 | 13 / 80 |
| |
Eastern Martin (random) | | 56:32 | 15 / 35 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Årbogen | | dnf | | | |
Walkerberg flats | | 3:42 | 47 / 110 |
| |
sprint | | 25:02 | 9 / 97 |
| |
[Edited]Night-Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Edited]Night-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Konring - #3# | | dnf | | | |
Somerbeg Vol.2 | | dnf | | | |
Upper Lechmereford | | 19:20 | 19 / 85 |
| |
Middledstance #2 | | 48:10 | 21 / 53 |
| |
SPRINT | | 16:26 | 19 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint | | 11:01 | 31 / 210 |
| |
Konring #2# - Middledistance | | 37:02 | 11 / 72 |
| |
Klubbmästerskapet | | 33:58 | 10 / 50 |
| |
ShortSteepFast | | 15:36 | 26 / 87 |
| |
Furlowville | | dnf | | | |
Middle/Long | | 56:23 | 16 / 48 |
| |
[Edited] Long middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint;) | | dnf | | | |
Konring - Spring | | dnf | | | |
Venice City-O | | 31:28 | 66 / 209 |
| |
Sprint in swamp | | 18:27 | 19 / 75 |
| |
NT!! middle race | | dnf | | | |
Selma State Park | | 14:23 | 36 / 105 |
| |
Litchfield Reservior | | 33:04 | 14 / 48 |
| |
Plymouth Heights, random night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West | | 7:00 | 14 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 7:04 | 25 / 252 |
| |
Siitama Short 3 | | 25:25 | 69 / 130 |
| |
Somerberg Sprint 2 | | 18:16 | 27 / 87 |
| |
Somerberg Sprint 1 | | 19:06 | 24 / 110 |
| |
Niihama Short 2 | | 24:50 | 45 / 105 |
| |
Madisonland | | 13:42 | 23 / 122 |
| |
knoll sprint | | 5:11 | 27 / 122 |
| |
hole and boulders sprint | | 10:00 | 26 / 123 |
| |
Random 16 min? | | 16:57 | 13 / 67 |
| |
Random, 13 min?, night | | 13:04 | 27 / 79 |
| |
Back to Angels Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hill sprint 4? | | 22:04 | 52 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random 15 min? | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva church park about 3. | | 7:12 | 21 / 203 |
| |
Middledistance | | 47:57 | 27 / 58 |
| |
Openmap | | dnf | | | |
Nice random, middle/sprint | | 27:34 | 24 / 76 |
| |
[Edited] Random, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy Green Clee | | 30:22 | 22 / 103 |
| |
NT #11, Short and difficult | | 36:52 | 6 / 46 |
| |
[OCAD]Trash Overland (Fixed) | | 48:07 | 34 / 93 |
| |
Night middle, difficult (?) | | dnf | | | |
Random middle, night | | dnf | | | |
NTT, short night | | dnf | | | |
NT9, short sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vahajarvi North Sprint | | 12:37 | 20 / 120 |
| |
NT8, nightsprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Trash Middle | | 37:21 | 40 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Trash Sprint | | 16:44 | 21 / 134 |
| |
Day Competion, long, though | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Le Communal Middle | | 24:32 | 65 / 152 |
| |
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint | | 11:28 | 20 / 205 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 18:42 | 47 / 158 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint | | dnf | | | |
NT #7, changed first | | 21:24 | 10 / 35 |
| |
WOC 2001 map, middle | | dnf | | | |
Night Training #7 | | dnf | | | |
Compass Training | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course | | 14:48 | 53 / 193 |
| |
random, middle, Washington | | 33:33 | 14 / 35 |
| |
random SPRINT, Chelsea Forest | | dnf | | | |
Random, middle | | 18:46 | 21 / 73 |
| |
Night Training #6 | | 32:31 | 16 / 37 |
| |
Night Training #5 | | dnf | | | |
Night Training #4 | | 21:37 | 9 / 46 |
| |
Fincher Maps - Long and steep! | | dnf | | | |
Night Training #3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint, random | | 9:41 | 11 / 111 |
| |
Night Training #2 | | dnf | | | |
[sprint tour] TOM-CARL | | 22:16 | 32 / 107 |
| |
Night Training #1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 2:48 | 26 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed | | 12:20 | 53 / 218 |
| |
[sprint tour] flx and eddie | | 19:32 | 31 / 117 |
| |
Fantasy [OCAD] Sprint | | 34:33 | 25 / 123 |
| |
Random 2, 10 min? | | 12:49 | 39 / 75 |
| |
Random1, 10 min? | | 11:06 | 11 / 107 |
| |
micro-o | | 15:20 | 79 / 145 |
| |
Tobbe | | 30:11 | 19 / 71 |
| |
Random, around 15 min? | | 19:23 | 31 / 77 |
| |
Nysse Tour -Step1 | | dnf | | | |
Franklin2 [Sprint] | | 18:10 | 27 / 86 |
| |
casper | | 53:05 | 10 / 23 |
| |
Ultralong Distance - Konring | | dnf | | | |
Sprintrace | | 17:56 | 23 / 62 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 15:34 | 18 / 103 |
| |
night-o | | dnf | | | |
2STEEP4U? | | 19:37 | 19 / 43 |
| |
LowerMason [Sprint/Short] | | dnf | | | |
Crazy random map | | dnf | | | |
BrainTreeTowne - [Short] | | dnf | | | |
Haweswood random | | 32:23 | 16 / 43 |
| |
<><><><><> | | dnf | | | |
Western Fordhamton | | dnf | | | |
Martin | | 31:23 | 11 / 35 |
| |
Totally Random 3 | | dnf | | | |
The Great Challenge | | dnf | | | |
MIDDLE | | 38:14 | 28 / 36 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour onlyish | | dnf | | | |
Totally Random 2 | | dnf | | | |
Totally Random | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT (random) | | 24:50 | 14 / 69 |
| |
mit | | 17:21 | 13 / 65 |
| |
BEGINNER - short sprint 1 | | 6:38 | 41 / 180 |
| |
do you dare? | | dnf | | | |
Fincher Maps - Short | | 21:21 | 18 / 69 |
| |
Middle! | | 23:49 | 11 / 39 |
| |
12min Race! | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 16:53 | 36 / 67 |
| |
Legendarløpet | | 28:24 | 13 / 76 |
| |
Mit | | 17:43 | 19 / 68 |
| |
Fart OK Open Championship | | dnf | | | |
random sprint | | 14:42 | 15 / 68 |
| |
Fultontonton, middle | | 42:05 | 12 / 44 |
| |
standard map | | dnf | | | |
A taste of Fincher | | dnf | | | |
Norwood Bald | | 34:42 | 15 / 35 |
| |
Old Cambridgewick | | 25:07 | 22 / 37 |
| |
Little Chiswick | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island II fixed | | 25:26 | 70 / 129 |
| |
Random, sprint 3 | | 10:25 | 23 / 85 |
| |
Random,sprint, forest | | 14:13 | 21 / 71 |
| |
[random] long, fast and routes | | 48:39 | 26 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint | | 8:55 | 18 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 8:41 | 25 / 289 |
| |
sprint2 !! / benji | | 12:35 | 25 / 108 |
| |
open sprint / benji | | 9:10 | 43 / 129 |
| |
Random, sprint2 | | 9:03 | 29 / 77 |
| |
Random, sprint1 | | 6:57 | 34 / 96 |
| |
Random, lagom distance | | 29:09 | 26 / 71 |
| |
Random, sprint, training | | 11:24 | 20 / 95 |
| |
Litchfieldborough2, sprint | | 16:00 | 32 / 67 |
| |
Litchfieldborough, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ruotila | | 15:16 | 67 / 187 |
| |
sprinttour [get horny again] | | 17:49 | 22 / 125 |
| |
My Try; | | 23:52 | 29 / 69 |
| |
Real map from Sweden | | 21:48 | 28 / 156 |
| |
la | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM SPRINT | | 30:27 | 17 / 47 |
| |
Highland Sprint 19 | | 16:49 | 22 / 117 |
| |
North Warren Park | | 38:25 | 22 / 40 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[sprint tour] little comback | | 21:53 | 31 / 97 |
| |
Random middle | | 36:14 | 18 / 60 |
| |
Bowmanborough | | 13:49 | 30 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 24:33 | 45 / 111 |
| |
Sidney Sprints | | 42:27 | 7 / 23 |
| |
long sprint. | | dnf | | | |
The Random [13-15min] - LUC | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint | | 24:39 | 30 / 57 |
| |
[random] stupid sprint | | 17:47 | 22 / 103 |
| |
[Ocad] Simplonpass West | | 17:36 | 28 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas NEW!!! | | 31:05 | 19 / 150 |
| |
Easy, shit | | 9:44 | 5 / 69 |
| |
SPRINT | | 15:16 | 24 / 118 |
| |
Great Chesterham Forest | | dnf | | | |
Mount Englewoodham, middle1 | | 32:16 | 22 / 51 |
| |
Walker Lake, random, night | | 18:37 | 11 / 72 |
| |
omaR's | | 40:40 | 9 / 33 |
| |
YelloW -BLHG | | 50:01 | 16 / 41 |
| |
Upper Chelseatown, middle | | 33:56 | 22 / 74 |
| |
MahaschaN'S | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] toskocelo | | 20:29 | 63 / 188 |
| |
Were easy sprint ! | | 5:13 | 11 / 77 |
| |
0.7 Km Sprint ! | | 5:13 | 8 / 86 |
| |
Spruce Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[intro] blääähh sprint | | 15:51 | 61 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs middle | | 31:30 | 70 / 196 |
| |
Notri | | 1:36 | 40 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 1:34 | 71 / 140 |
| |
| 3 | 1:22 | 1 / 140 |
| |
| 4 | 1:24 | 16 / 140 |
| |
| 5 | 1:36 | 78 / 140 |
| |
| 6 | 1:24 | 16 / 140 |
| |
| 7 | 1:26 | 33 / 140 |
| |
| 8 | 1:28 | 48 / 140 |
| |
| 9 | 1:23 | 8 / 140 |
| |
| 10 | 1:23 | 8 / 140 |
| |
| 11 | 1:22 | 1 / 140 |
| |
Sprint, Upper Chelseatown | | 26:12 | 19 / 58 |
| |
Annas super race | | 24:47 | 8 / 62 |
| |
Sprint, Northern Revereberg | | 32:42 | 19 / 64 |
| |
Middle | 2 | 27:19 | 6 / 73 |
| |
fields sprint | | 9:07 | 64 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 8:56 | 40 / 151 |
| |
| 3 | 8:50 | 11 / 151 |
| |
Warren | | dnf | | | |
Village/Sombero Night-O | | dnf | | | |
Sprint, Old Riverside | | 16:48 | 29 / 147 |
| |
Little Shoooty Sprint | | 3:20 | 2 / 67 |
| |
Vm-Sprint ! Short | | 3:19 | 1 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 3:24 | 19 / 134 |
| |
| 3 | 3:21 | 8 / 134 |
| |
The little Sprint ! | | 3:24 | 10 / 54 |
| |
Little Shepard (Australia) | | 6:45 | 47 / 163 |
| |
Chiswick | | 24:50 | 34 / 72 |
| |
Random somewhere2 | | dnf | | | |
Random somewhere1 | | dnf | | | |
Northern Winthropburg - sleep | | 34:38 | 30 / 58 |
| |
Charlesburg | | 32:46 | 22 / 49 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD flx4nw | | 32:43 | 21 / 118 |
| |
blue | | 31:37 | 22 / 49 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | 29:18 | 40 / 177 |
| |
Mount Summittowne Random Sprint | | 27:05 | 33 / 60 |
| |
Wrenthamburg Random Sprint | | 17:24 | 39 / 106 |
| |
Atkinson Random | | dnf | | | |
Fultonburg Village | | dnf | | | |
Fultonburg Village (Random) | | 10:05 | 32 / 106 |
| |
Random middle | | 40:44 | 9 / 43 |
| |
long | | 40:23 | 22 / 79 |
| |
Gunstock | | dnf | | | |
Melville Caves | | dnf | | | |
Hepburn | | 30:50 | 43 / 126 |
| |
My first one | | 28:28 | 17 / 53 |
| |
Ermawick State Forest | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre champs - short | | dnf | | | |
Steep middle. | 2 | 38:51 | 21 / 56 |
| |
Fellberg Sprint | | 21:51 | 30 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Hissö, real map | | 29:20 | 54 / 206 |
| |
manycontrolsprint | | 14:28 | 44 / 129 |
| |
Open Opens short | | dnf | | | |
Open opens Sprint | | 13:02 | 17 / 115 |
| |
#6 Per Ledin is the KING! | | 51:42 | 18 / 37 |
| |
No Idea! | | 8:23 | 69 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, night | | 38:16 | 63 / 106 |
| |
sprint(?) | | 39:14 | 11 / 40 |
| |
birdflue | | 26:45 | 24 / 62 |
| |
supersprint | | 11:21 | 36 / 85 |
| |
Supersprint | | 11:39 | 46 / 93 |
| |
Supersprint. | | 10:18 | 29 / 130 |
| |
TeekSu Sprint | | 17:39 | 53 / 160 |
| |
short sprint | | 6:21 | 28 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 6:30 | 46 / 125 |
| |
Sprint | | 7:51 | 22 / 96 |
| |
sprint | | 8:51 | 60 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 8:10 | 24 / 126 |
| |
sprin | | 3:20 | 4 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 3:20 | 5 / 238 |
| |
dd | | 12:25 | 22 / 77 |
| |
ugh!!! | | 19:05 | 24 / 63 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD flx4sw | | 36:10 | 23 / 76 |
| |
Dogtrack Sprint again | | 16:49 | 27 / 171 |
| |
Niddre Masters Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] kokkila - new course | | 32:49 | 56 / 138 |
| |
Tormestorps-Sprinten ^^ | | 12:48 | 13 / 122 |
| |
WOC 2001 map - short | | dnf | | | |
Lower Pembrokeham Gorge | | 34:50 | 5 / 53 |
| |
Chelseaton | | 42:23 | 22 / 69 |
| |
Just a random map... | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 3:23 | 15 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, real map | | 23:52 | 37 / 148 |
| |
Niddre Masters Middle | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Comps. | | 138:19 | 13 / 30 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD Catterick Revised | | 30:33 | 65 / 133 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Night-o | | dnf | | | |
Watertower sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
fun, fun, fun 2 | | 11:28 | 27 / 126 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp:up and down | | 15:33 | 12 / 90 |
| |
PK'S 3 Days:Day 2 | | 21:46 | 47 / 125 |
| |
[random] 50-50 short | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Koplalo Middle | | 26:05 | 43 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint | | 13:14 | 47 / 179 |
| |
SPRINT | | 16:23 | 29 / 135 |
| |
OCAD Catterick West Sprint 1 | | 41:49 | 30 / 108 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Kontr.plock | | 18:38 | 23 / 130 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Routes | | 21:59 | 33 / 153 |
| |
Quincyford long | | dnf | | | |
Southern Luther | | dnf | | | |
Day 3, night | | dnf | | | |
Day 2 | | 28:21 | 24 / 75 |
| |
Day 1, sprint | | 5:44 | 48 / 176 |
| |
OCAD Catterick East Sprint 1 | | 28:27 | 22 / 104 |
| |
OCAD Kolsas Test | | 13:52 | 108 / 183 |
| |
A randomizer map | | 13:50 | 58 / 99 |
| |
Metsäkylä night | | 45:44 | 20 / 91 |
| |
OCAD Kallerbro Forest Sprint | | 28:08 | 65 / 139 |
| |
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 | | 21:12 | 56 / 203 |
| |
(OCAD) Mt. Red Fox | | 24:52 | 51 / 127 |
| |
OCAD Maltham Forest | | 38:54 | 75 / 132 |
| |
RANDOM Booring map!!! | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint | | 11:55 | 67 / 221 |
| |
Welcome to the Selma Farm | | dnf | | | |
Norwood Township | | dnf | | | |
Noorwood State Park | | 11:33 | 53 / 148 |
| |
Bowmanburg Cliffs | | 13:12 | 23 / 160 |
| |
SkräckBlandad Förtjusning #4 | | dnf | | | |
Fun,Fun,Fun | | 7:45 | 3 / 90 |
| |
| | 9:16 | 32 / 146 |
| |
The Sprint | | 8:06 | 34 / 144 |
| |
[random] torah's short race | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Happy Easter | | dnf | | | |
PK's 3 days Day 1 | | 16:11 | 13 / 118 |
| |
OCAD Streams 2 | | 24:08 | 31 / 151 |
| |
Martinswood Window | | dnf | | | |
Fell | | dnf | | | |
| | 21:59 | 6 / 49 |
| |
butler yellow easy | | dnf | | | |
butler orange quite easy | | 27:44 | 10 / 47 |
| |
butler very green! | | dnf | | | |
butler green have a go! | | dnf | | | |
butler blue give it a try! | | dnf | | | |
butler brown just a try! | | 40:52 | 12 / 63 |
| |
park-o | | 17:46 | 33 / 167 |
| |
slui | | 3:24 | 18 / 150 |
| |
Eliot | | 13:48 | 13 / 137 |
| |
[Ocad]Piilola | | 37:00 | 54 / 165 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-3 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 2-2 | | 48:05 | 56 / 135 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-1 | | 50:00 | 31 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Boulder Sprint II | | 17:56 | 75 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I | | dnf | | | |
Test - don't run | | 5:51 | 22 / 98 |
| |
| | 18:03 | 15 / 72 |
| |
South Dean Gorge | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Only Contours | | 31:16 | 38 / 138 |
| |
Mattapanville | | dnf | | | |
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #3 | | 59:57 | 14 / 38 |
| |
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #2 | | 18:43 | 22 / 103 |
| |
a randomizer night! | | 30:05 | 12 / 56 |
| |
Konring courses | | 19:32 | 35 / 113 |
| |
(OCAD) - Prologue | | 13:12 | 83 / 224 |
| |
Sebersdorf Hills - Random Map | | dnf | | | |
Auburnham RANDOM | | 42:09 | 24 / 71 |
| |
Here's the RANDOMS 3! | | 36:42 | 26 / 86 |
| |
Random Street-O | | 7:16 | 53 / 225 |
| |
| 2 | 7:03 | 65 / 310 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
... | | 8:26 | 28 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 8:29 | 41 / 134 |
| |
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short | | 22:07 | 60 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma II | | 26:09 | 46 / 187 |
| |
RANDOMIZER MAPS,WHERE ARE YOU?? | | dnf | | | |
RANDOMIZER MAP,WHERE ARE YOU???? | | dnf | | | |
Another long sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | | 14:15 | 93 / 241 |
| |
Mount Walpole Brook SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 5:26 | 15 / 174 |
| |
haha | | dnf | | | |
| | 12:18 | 14 / 93 |
| |
Fantasy city map | | 23:47 | 84 / 183 |
| |
[CREARANDOM]Central Milton | | 39:06 | 26 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Juopperi Short | | 24:42 | 73 / 197 |
| |
Random, Open | | dnf | | | |
Long sprint | | 20:42 | 17 / 119 |
| |
My OCAD sprint! | | 6:46 | 66 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 6:49 | 115 / 329 |
| |
| 3 | 6:34 | 50 / 329 |
| |
| 4 | 6:25 | 14 / 329 |
| |
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course | | 10:48 | 45 / 227 |
| |
A randomizer map!!! | | dnf | | | |
Mason random | | 35:39 | 15 / 70 |
| |
[Ocad] Gruenholz knonau | | 27:46 | 65 / 145 |
| |
Spring cup Classic - Grib skov | | 25:02 | 20 / 128 |
| |
Middle Wellingtonford, SPRINT | | 11:36 | 32 / 162 |
| |
Easter Time 3 | | dnf | | | |
Easter Time 2 | | 23:38 | 41 / 112 |
| |
Easter Time 1 | | 14:00 | 79 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle | | dnf | | | |
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 | | 11:01 | 23 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina | | 10:54 | 88 / 205 |
| |
Old Cambridgeburg Park | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Swedish Open Night Stage1 | | 14:05 | 78 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma | | 28:02 | 48 / 208 |
| |
Lakerintti | | 23:38 | 51 / 103 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage4 | | 12:56 | 27 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:11 | 48 / 218 |
| |
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! | | 16:58 | 57 / 219 |
| |
OCAD Martinswood Night 2 | | 18:18 | 60 / 114 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden sprint FIXED | | 29:06 | 50 / 166 |
| |
(OCAD)Salouf Short | | 25:46 | 54 / 172 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojen SO - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro | | 11:09 | 100 / 196 |
| |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | 8:54 | 57 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy Day2:Middle | | 45:58 | 58 / 122 |
| |
tyreso sprint | | 32:36 | 54 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint | | 16:48 | 39 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] - Park SPrint | | 39:49 | 76 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Slovenia Sprint | | 14:10 | 85 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | 13:44 | 74 / 281 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage3 | | 17:41 | 61 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | | 12:07 | 80 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-3 | | 44:59 | 34 / 80 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 | | 28:43 | 58 / 153 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy Day1: Short | | 20:07 | 56 / 175 |
| |
Real ocad map from France | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 3:28 | 87 / 299 |
| |
| 3 | 3:21 | 24 / 299 |
| |
[Ocad] Great Britan short | | 19:15 | 81 / 215 |
| |
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) | | 5:38 | 40 / 214 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 2:36 | 20 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 2:36 | 30 / 219 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Totally race fun! | | 16:12 | 33 / 140 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet (Sprint) | | 23:17 | 49 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Langis Middle | | 25:44 | 38 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 26:14 | 48 / 181 |
| |
liten øy | | 3:23 | 35 / 182 |
| |
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 | | 16:20 | 33 / 211 |
| |
Hamptonfield middle | | 36:36 | 18 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | | 10:19 | 65 / 228 |
| |
Mandomsprovet | | dnf | | | |
Scottish Real Map Sprint | | 13:01 | 43 / 204 |
| |
OCAD - NordicMeeting st1 FIXED | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Nordic Meeting Stage 2 | | 14:10 | 18 / 139 |
| |
OCAD - Nordic Meeting stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Newest Mitmap | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map | | 26:56 | 63 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Malden - Long | | dnf | | | |
Heath-[Random-Middle] | | dnf | | | |
Little Alewife | | 20:19 | 28 / 118 |
| |
Ardales sprint | | 23:00 | 36 / 196 |
| |
Middle Atkinson | | 32:37 | 29 / 81 |
| |
A New PK Style | | dnf | | | |
Beaverboro Middle | | 33:13 | 29 / 97 |
| |
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen | | 17:05 | 126 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 14:32 | 114 / 238 |
| |
| 3 | 13:06 | 24 / 238 |
| |
OCAD Stonah Hills | | 21:38 | 34 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | | 50:43 | 83 / 215 |
| |
OCAD Just a little one ... | | 21:26 | 83 / 126 |
| |
The debut of Karl Levin! | | dnf | | | |
Contour Only 2 | | dnf | | | |
Contour Only | | 16:51 | 54 / 153 |
| |
Here's the randoms 2 | | dnf | | | |
Here's the randoms! | | 42:29 | 37 / 69 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 2 | | 9:38 | 41 / 145 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 1 | | 13:16 | 67 / 140 |
| |
NYSSE, [Random-Short] | | dnf | | | |
little OCAD Sprint | | 14:59 | 34 / 142 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy Park | | 8:56 | 39 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 8:55 | 43 / 187 |
| |
Random Not So Steep | | 38:09 | 18 / 45 |
| |
randomizer maps, where are you?2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 2 | | 14:02 | 17 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 1 | | 15:40 | 81 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 13:59 | 14 / 125 |
| |
Maatialanharju | | 27:33 | 58 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | 27:59 | 70 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] - Campra | | 12:59 | 29 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 | | 24:10 | 84 / 181 |
| |
OCAD - Idre (SWE) stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint | | 15:03 | 43 / 187 |
| |
randomizer maps, where are you?? | | dnf | | | |
Nysse's race [Random] | | 89:30 | 15 / 50 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup #2# | | 11:50 | 27 / 153 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | | 12:09 | 39 / 207 |
| |
The PK Sprint | | 11:40 | 43 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Somerwood Short Quartet #4 | | dnf | | | |
Somerwood Short Quartet #3 | | 19:49 | 17 / 48 |
| |
OCAD Planina | | 23:34 | 64 / 158 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #2 | | dnf | | | |
Somerwood Short Quartet #1 Fixed | | dnf | | | |
Random map anno 1960! | | 19:00 | 70 / 146 |
| |
RR | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD DELUXE | | 20:06 | 30 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
OCAD fantasy - Streams | | 16:54 | 49 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto | | 22:22 | 41 / 165 |
| |
Highland Sprint 17 | | 13:41 | 26 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 14:08 | 40 / 132 |
| |
Contour only | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | | 33:58 | 84 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
OCAD-EXTREME #3# | | 33:16 | 27 / 70 |
| |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | | 11:41 | 45 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 11:09 | 35 / 266 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 3 | | 9:39 | 48 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 9:35 | 48 / 177 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 2 | | 4:04 | 5 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 4:09 | 31 / 163 |
| |
| 3 | 4:07 | 19 / 163 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 1 | | 3:03 | 60 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 2:51 | 39 / 217 |
| |
| 3 | 2:37 | 5 / 217 |
| |
OCAD Halsen Dunes Sprint 1 | | 21:39 | 46 / 136 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 | | 12:07 | 63 / 165 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 | | 8:12 | 47 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 8:00 | 24 / 186 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 | | 7:14 | 37 / 164 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 | | 8:29 | 46 / 184 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 | | 10:10 | 103 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 8:54 | 40 / 240 |
| |
tjuetäolk | | 11:23 | 43 / 75 |
| |
OCAD EXTREME #2# | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ardales, middle night | | 39:48 | 21 / 91 |
| |
OCAD-EXTREME #1# | | 13:42 | 46 / 158 |
| |
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Stratton Thicket Night Run | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-sprint | | 9:14 | 43 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Ardales middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Night minirace | | 9:08 | 60 / 134 |
| |
OCAD - Oak Hills long course | | 71:11 | 66 / 115 |
| |
OCAD- Middle | | 21:25 | 65 / 161 |
| |
OCAD Night Mosaren south | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
TinyOcad #1 | | 6:40 | 12 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Stratton Thicket Sprint 1 | | 22:19 | 19 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint 2 Stratton Wood | | 19:04 | 57 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Stratton Wood | | 11:20 | 76 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 3 | | 44:40 | 33 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] The Island of Domination | | 8:47 | 62 / 209 |
| |
Lewarde Wood | | 13:04 | 20 / 112 |
| |
SummerHoliday - LONG | | 82:08 | 23 / 71 |
| |
My first OCAD map | | 12:16 | 33 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 12:26 | 59 / 214 |
| |
Central Troutberg Peserve | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino | | 75:12 | 49 / 159 |
| |
:D:D:D | | dnf | | | |
benjis sprint | | 12:13 | 49 / 140 |
| |
SpRiNt? | | 12:48 | 73 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fly Or Die | | 19:49 | 51 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | | 28:20 | 114 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:18 | 44 / 265 |
| |
Run this!!!!!!!! | | 20:46 | 8 / 71 |
| |
3-Day Townmiddle, day 3 | | 40:19 | 11 / 37 |
| |
Townmiddle Day 2 | | 26:11 | 16 / 51 |
| |
3-Day Townmiddle, day 1 | | 39:36 | 20 / 53 |
| |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | 17:29 | 80 / 227 |
| |
| 2 | 15:53 | 31 / 268 |
| |
La Quillane - middle 2 | | 33:05 | 63 / 167 |
| |
Consistancy Training | | 9:16 | 49 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 8:46 | 27 / 208 |
| |
| 3 | 8:44 | 24 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | | 17:05 | 42 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 13:43 | 13 / 241 |
| |
| 3 | 13:43 | 13 / 241 |
| |
My First OCAD | | 10:16 | 84 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Blaafarveverket day 2, long | | 64:00 | 62 / 96 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint | | 22:58 | 35 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 16:33 | 105 / 272 |
| |
| 2 | 14:50 | 43 / 337 |
| |
FUNNY RACE | | 25:04 | 36 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | | 14:19 | 63 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:06 | 28 / 275 |
| |
La Quillane - middle | | 34:18 | 98 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 33:27 | 96 / 228 |
| |
Quincytown short | | 17:31 | 25 / 100 |
| |
Highland Sprint 16 | | 15:36 | 38 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 14:58 | 30 / 126 |
| |
Run - Swim - Run | | 34:51 | 26 / 55 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Mix | | 36:48 | 89 / 174 |
| |
Highland Sprint 15 | | dnf | | | |
Walking The Winter Wonder Land | | dnf | | | |
Rautavaara | | 23:07 | 78 / 182 |
| |
Tobi's race | | dnf | | | |
nice race :) | | 28:42 | 20 / 91 |
| |
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! | | 27:43 | 118 / 220 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Third | | 25:01 | 26 / 107 |
| |
OCAD sprint | | 8:32 | 91 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | 7:53 | 59 / 284 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Second | | dnf | | | |
DiHaSh First | | dnf | | | |
minisprint.. | | 5:27 | 86 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 5:25 | 141 / 302 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 5:11 | 107 / 302 |
| |
| 5 | 5:10 | 102 / 302 |
| |
| 6 | 4:50 | 49 / 302 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
Alewife Sprint | | 21:16 | 40 / 141 |
| |
random | | dnf | | | |
open,funny and short sprint | | 10:52 | 25 / 137 |
| |
Sprint Micro | | 9:17 | 11 / 154 |
| |
Quincytown sprint | | 11:54 | 21 / 109 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 4:35 | 54 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 4:23 | 21 / 240 |
| |
Real OCAD-map 2.3km | | 30:54 | 14 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Oversized OCAD Sprint | | 16:27 | 21 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint | | 9:26 | 33 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | 9:53 | 84 / 246 |
| |
Highland Sprint 14 | | dnf | | | |
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] goldrush | | 30:21 | 86 / 205 |
| |
OCAD Martinswood Night | | 19:39 | 50 / 133 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 12:23 | 43 / 161 |
| |
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe | | 18:52 | 18 / 153 |
| |
Krace | | 26:44 | 42 / 84 |
| |
Plymouth South | | dnf | | | |
Plymouth North | | dnf | | | |
open,funny and short sprint2 | | 3:58 | 26 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 4:06 | 57 / 230 |
| |
| 3 | 4:10 | 63 / 230 |
| |
| 4 | 3:53 | 17 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 19:41 | 11 / 172 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 9:16 | 159 / 298 |
| |
| 4 | 7:50 | 84 / 298 |
| |
just playing | | 15:12 | 16 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Carlo | | 20:59 | 63 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 19:58 | 47 / 190 |
| |
| 3 | 19:32 | 29 / 190 |
| |
OCAD S Mosaren fixed cliffs? | | 30:14 | 41 / 131 |
| |
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] day3 [short2] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:17 | 59 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] day2 [short1] | | 18:28 | 73 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | | 13:09 | 38 / 228 |
| |
Is it a train? No it´s an OCAD! | | 15:03 | 42 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua | | 26:24 | 61 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 26:13 | 65 / 208 |
| |
First-OCAD | | 10:25 | 56 / 159 |
| |
Highland Sprint 13 | | dnf | | | |
Olympic Games Orienteering day 3 | | 11:57 | 12 / 73 |
| |
The glory of Nysse! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] fantasy first try | | 16:01 | 126 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] White Valley Top. | | 11:58 | 41 / 186 |
| |
naomis park race :) | | 62:23 | 11 / 53 |
| |
Highland Sprint 12 | | 19:38 | 41 / 96 |
| |
Highland Sprint 11 | | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint 3 | | 20:39 | 40 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Rolia | | 24:23 | 72 / 172 |
| |
Olympic Games Orienteering day 2 | | 35:26 | 14 / 57 |
| |
sprint tour [31] | | 16:05 | 50 / 70 |
| |
sprint tour [30] | | dnf | | | |
Olympic Games Orienteering day 1 | | 30:59 | 17 / 84 |
| |
Finntroll short | | 30:38 | 17 / 86 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 22:06 | 113 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 18:31 | 94 / 192 |
| |
Slayer sprint | | dnf | | | |
Devils Hill New Sprint | | 19:28 | 79 / 147 |
| |
Brage sprint #1 | | 11:23 | 43 / 115 |
| |
sprint tour [29] | | 16:18 | 39 / 104 |
| |
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint | | 18:19 | 56 / 229 |
| |
| 2 | 19:43 | 104 / 287 |
| |
Ashland Reservation... | | dnf | | | |
Pelimies2 | | 25:06 | 13 / 78 |
| |
Pelimies1 | | 46:52 | 41 / 95 |
| |
Tom/PK 3 Days | | 12:59 | 22 / 89 |
| |
Tom/PK 3days | | dnf | | | |
| | 16:31 | 28 / 75 |
| |
Highland Sprint 10 | | 12:55 | 18 / 81 |
| |
Highland Sprint 9 | | 13:20 | 13 / 76 |
| |
Highland Sprint 8 | | 14:16 | 29 / 84 |
| |
Highland Sprint 7 | | dnf | | | |
Paradise - Middle | | 72:09 | 17 / 39 |
| |
W. Rehoboth Farm Short/Middle | | 34:07 | 13 / 51 |
| |
MIDDLE! | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 5 (NIGHT) | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 4 | | 15:29 | 43 / 117 |
| |
Watertower Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Good Night | | dnf | | | |
Tom-Carls hilly sprint #4 | | 40:16 | 23 / 47 |
| |
Mit - new course | | 16:33 | 39 / 96 |
| |
Fun little sprint | | 10:28 | 48 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | 9:35 | 72 / 185 |
| |
The Ultimate Nysse Race | | dnf | | | |
Short Night O | | 26:16 | 13 / 57 |
| |
Highland Sprint 6 | | 14:10 | 35 / 108 |
| |
Ultra-Long | | 111:16 | 27 / 80 |
| |
Sprint;) | | 19:38 | 32 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
The Real Big Night | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [28] | | dnf | | | |
Tom-Carls hilly sprints #3 | | dnf | | | |
3 Days: Race 3 | | 19:52 | 22 / 57 |
| |
3 Days: Race 2 | | 24:06 | 27 / 71 |
| |
3 Days: Race 1 | | 14:49 | 20 / 96 |
| |
The Big NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Field 3 Days-day2 | | 53:34 | 17 / 56 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) | | 22:35 | 44 / 213 |
| |
Feild 3 Days-day 1 | | 11:45 | 73 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 10:10 | 28 / 151 |
| |
4 COLOR LAND | | 13:27 | 51 / 139 |
| |
sprint-NM 2007 terrain | | 18:02 | 61 / 204 |
| |
Tom-Carls sprints #2 | | dnf | | | |
Tom-Carls hilly sprints! #1 | | 21:51 | 30 / 71 |
| |
Long middledistance. | | 55:05 | 14 / 40 |
| |
Number Uno? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis | | 7:32 | 109 / 174 |
| |
SC | | dnf | | | |
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint | | 19:45 | 60 / 167 |
| |
Ocad 3 Fontains | | 21:55 | 60 / 216 |
| |
SemlaTouren [2] | | dnf | | | |
SemlaTouren [1] | | 14:46 | 37 / 114 |
| |
Tremont Sprint | | 14:34 | 40 / 122 |
| |
Johannes Svensson the Sexxxbomb! | | 39:58 | 29 / 61 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 3 | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 2 | | 11:25 | 16 / 93 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 1 | | dnf | | | |
Pumpen | | 28:10 | 21 / 54 |
| |
Night sprint | | dnf | | | |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #5 | | 13:09 | 42 / 84 |
| |
No Pain, No Gain! | | dnf | | | |
Tremonttown middle | | dnf | | | |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pulp Fiction | | 51:47 | 22 / 68 |
| |
A night out | | dnf | | | |
tree-test | | 6:15 | 56 / 115 |
| |
The Gambler | | 30:23 | 26 / 91 |
| |
steep short-distance | | 21:29 | 13 / 62 |
| |
Highland Middle (test) | | 39:58 | 11 / 44 |
| |
sprint tour [best] | | 15:40 | 59 / 148 |
| |
RIDE THE (k)NIGHT | | 24:18 | 52 / 100 |
| |
SteepSprints #2 | | 25:18 | 21 / 49 |
| |
sprint tour [27] | | dnf | | | |
Griggsboro Sprint | | 21:04 | 21 / 65 |
| |
canobie-short | | dnf | | | |
canobie-sprint | | 12:16 | 37 / 138 |
| |
canobie-intro | | 8:11 | 66 / 152 |
| |
Highland Middle 3 | | 35:52 | 12 / 28 |
| |
Middle - Fields | | 40:00 | 33 / 70 |
| |
Pink Panther | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [26] | | 19:17 | 27 / 67 |
| |
sprint tour [25] | | 19:37 | 29 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Martinwood Short | | 22:55 | 63 / 148 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini | | dnf | | | |
Alri is a cheater - day1 - Sprin | | 25:36 | 67 / 123 |
| |
NIGHT-O [FAIR] | | 21:16 | 77 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 15:03 | 39 / 131 |
| |
Hand made OCAD map fixed | | 41:13 | 42 / 99 |
| |
Intro 3day Long | | 24:47 | 37 / 71 |
| |
Intro 3day Prolog Ultra Sprint | | 2:54 | 58 / 134 |
| |
Marsh Open Long | | dnf | | | |
Marsh Open Middle | | 16:57 | 12 / 64 |
| |
Marsh Open Sprint | | 9:25 | 39 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | 28:45 | 91 / 222 |
| |
Marshall: Short | | dnf | | | |
JWOC long | | 26:26 | 32 / 172 |
| |
Hill Sprint | | 23:42 | 27 / 62 |
| |
SteeoSprints #1 | | 19:56 | 49 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 3Sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
Steinäbrüggli Opens Day 2 Middle | | 34:24 | 9 / 54 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 1 Sprint | | 10:14 | 40 / 137 |
| |
Just for fun | | dnf | | | |
for fun | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [24] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [23] | | 19:41 | 30 / 82 |
| |
sprint tour [22] | | 18:43 | 34 / 103 |
| |
sprint tour [21] | | 15:18 | 60 / 152 |
| |
Franklinwood - Short | | 35:01 | 36 / 87 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [that one] | | 12:50 | 67 / 130 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [this one] | | 20:55 | 87 / 180 |
| |
FAST SPRINT | | 8:53 | 42 / 175 |
| |
14' Sprint | | 20:24 | 74 / 127 |
| |
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 | | 18:51 | 34 / 214 |
| |
Graythwaite Middle | | 37:36 | 73 / 153 |
| |
Martinswood Sprint | | 16:48 | 99 / 163 |
| |
Highland Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | | 18:27 | 125 / 207 |
| |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | dnf | | | |
Tobbe Berg | | 19:02 | 13 / 69 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 12:28 | 32 / 134 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Short | | dnf | | | |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 21:02 | 42 / 175 |
| |
Exotic Middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
BEAT THE PRO [middle2] | | 44:21 | 32 / 72 |
| |
Graythwaite Test | | 17:18 | 88 / 198 |
| |
Pål | | 6:53 | 9 / 106 |
| |
Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 10:50 | 75 / 294 |
| |
cflinks.moo.no | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Map Memory | | 15:39 | 44 / 192 |
| |
Little Boston | | 18:35 | 53 / 121 |
| |
Long | | dnf | | | |
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! | | 29:40 | 39 / 174 |
| |
City-O in Hamina | | dnf | | | |
Openlanded Sprint | | 23:40 | 43 / 79 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-O MINIMAP SPRINT 2006 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Maspalomas Sprint | | 11:00 | 55 / 206 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:49 | 126 / 184 |
| |
park race on real map | | 19:41 | 23 / 251 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 9:18 | 46 / 148 |
| |
fast middle | | 29:03 | 39 / 88 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #5 | | 21:11 | 35 / 69 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #4 | | dnf | | | |
Finchys Sprint Tour #3 | | dnf | | | |
Finchys Sprint Tour #2 | | 19:38 | 40 / 112 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #1 | | 23:12 | 30 / 110 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 | | 40:37 | 84 / 156 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Night-O Superelite Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Night-O Superelite Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
ShortSteep Championship | | dnf | | | |
Night-O Elite (Not for juniors) | | dnf | | | |
Open Hills 2 | | 11:14 | 41 / 132 |
| |
SteepMiddle Championship | | dnf | | | |
White Middle | | dnf | | | |
White Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Shawmuttowne orienteering | | 17:20 | 39 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hamptonham - Sprint Final | | 19:21 | 41 / 109 |
| |
Hamptonham - Day 3: Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hamptonham - Day 2: Short | | dnf | | | |
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint | | 21:36 | 91 / 205 |
| |
HorrorRace | | dnf | | | |
Islands in the sky | | 45:16 | 16 / 66 |
| |
Sprint OCAD | | 15:27 | 58 / 227 |
| |
LongSprint | | 29:09 | 71 / 138 |
| |
Sricka Forest Sprint | | 15:43 | 52 / 105 |
| |
Svartanatta Night-O | | dnf | | | |
Night OL Championships 2006 | | dnf | | | |
Amazing Race | | 25:29 | 33 / 120 |
| |
Keep it Cool | | dnf | | | |
Steep Shortdistance | | 32:38 | 15 / 68 |
| |
Superfastsprint!! | | 7:32 | 117 / 173 |
| |
Open Hills 1 | | 27:50 | 53 / 130 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 4 | | 8:18 | 34 / 103 |
| |
The 4 Seasons | | 16:01 | 83 / 121 |
| |
Sprint | | 19:50 | 32 / 88 |
| |
Steep Middle! | | 66:21 | 15 / 40 |
| |
!Sprint! | | 13:50 | 46 / 169 |
| |
Speed Tes | | 1:20 | 97 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 1:09 | 80 / 331 |
| |
| 3 | 1:07 | 35 / 331 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Hilly Supersprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Steep Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" | | dnf | | | |
Sprint land Final :( | | 18:09 | 43 / 124 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 2 | | 12:33 | 54 / 107 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 5:39 | 127 / 252 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint | | 9:27 | 84 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 7:57 | 45 / 154 |
| |
just for fun | | 3:35 | 68 / 127 |
| |
Boulder Dash | | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 5 | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 9:46 | 112 / 172 |
| |
MiddleCL | | dnf | | | |
Emraford | | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 4 | | 17:29 | 71 / 132 |
| |
Night-O | | dnf | | | |
MiddleSteepParadise | | dnf | | | |
Short distance | | 33:11 | 25 / 42 |
| |
24 hour challenge | | dnf | | | |
One day challenge | | 27:23 | 24 / 38 |
| |
Matta Middle | | dnf | | | |
Middlerace | | dnf | | | |
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final | | 17:02 | 58 / 134 |
| |
Run Forrest, Run! - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Run Forrest, Run! - Short | | 38:58 | 62 / 102 |
| |
Sprint land 3 | | 24:10 | 63 / 123 |
| |
Sprint land 2 | | 14:24 | 60 / 149 |
| |
Middle. | | dnf | | | |
Creswick Forest Night O | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 6:17 | 56 / 223 |
| |
Just another Middle ;) | | dnf | | | |
Middle-Distance | | 49:05 | 45 / 90 |
| |
s.p.r.i.n.t. | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT | | 10:41 | 79 / 165 |
| |
Long middle | | dnf | | | |
Hampton Flats - Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 1 | | dnf | | | |
3-days Sprint Tour Final | | 25:52 | 53 / 86 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour #2 | | 26:52 | 50 / 90 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour #1 | | 28:07 | 69 / 153 |
| |
Micr-O with a difference?! | | dnf | | | |
New Mitmap | | 21:03 | 70 / 170 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [middle] | | dnf | | | |
Southern Wrentham Day 2 | | 41:56 | 26 / 64 |
| |
Southern Wrentham Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
West Beaverland Sprint 2 | | 18:22 | 48 / 88 |
| |
West Beaverland sprint 1 | | 15:52 | 63 / 129 |
| |
Crawling up a hill | | 22:08 | 40 / 112 |
| |
Mattapan Hill Sprint | | 18:23 | 83 / 133 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) | | 48:37 | 76 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 48:25 | 77 / 196 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 8:03 | 75 / 269 |
| |
steinbruch | | 14:24 | 66 / 145 |
| |
Sprint:) | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 19:49 | 111 / 267 |
| |
Middle-distance 2 | | dnf | | | |
Upper Waltham Steeps | | dnf | | | |
Ready for this? | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 66:48 | 38 / 77 |
| |
Gunstock Middle | | 37:45 | 32 / 122 |
| |
colour series [orange-county] | | 10:57 | 44 / 102 |
| |
colour series [frozen-blue] | | 11:32 | 58 / 103 |
| |
colour series [dull-pink] | | 10:53 | 53 / 107 |
| |
colour series [silver-grey] | | 12:47 | 74 / 117 |
| |
colour series [lemon-green] | | 12:36 | 83 / 199 |
| |
HotelCæsar!! | | 61:28 | 43 / 91 |
| |
uphill run | | 2:32 | 78 / 172 |
| |
middle | | 35:18 | 28 / 80 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 3] | | 17:43 | 26 / 68 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 2] | | 15:30 | 45 / 87 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 1] | | 17:09 | 43 / 110 |
| |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | 5:59 | 66 / 263 |
| |
Mt.Tappan orienteering | | 30:51 | 53 / 95 |
| |
Middle on demand 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle on demand | | dnf | | | |
Chardonnay [DONNA] | | 34:57 | 46 / 92 |
| |
OCAD: Short | | 25:10 | 56 / 145 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 3 | | 28:14 | 134 / 207 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint no.2 | | 9:35 | 57 / 134 |
| |
sprint no.1 | | dnf | | | |
Hide and Seek | | 26:03 | 55 / 94 |
| |
Downy Long Middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 17:17 | 27 / 77 |
| |
Supersprint | | 18:52 | 39 / 98 |
| |
Eastern Quincyboro | | dnf | | | |
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle | | 44:22 | 60 / 121 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 14:38 | 98 / 220 |
| |
Old Marshall Steeps - Short | | 39:17 | 61 / 146 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 14:47 | 81 / 202 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Foton Open. Day 1 | | 19:17 | 30 / 111 |
| |
One route | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Sprint | | 18:45 | 81 / 187 |
| |
Ocad Sprint! | | 24:46 | 102 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 23:46 | 106 / 217 |
| |
sprint... | | dnf | | | |
a long sprint | | 36:29 | 18 / 79 |
| |
4 Days! #4 | | 37:04 | 60 / 82 |
| |
4 Days! #3 | | 38:54 | 37 / 55 |
| |
4 Days! #2 | | dnf | | | |
4 Days! #1 | | 23:28 | 51 / 96 |
| |
OCAD: Middle | | 37:38 | 89 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
2.1km orienteering | | 25:10 | 29 / 96 |
| |
vulcano sprint 2 | | 20:05 | 102 / 188 |
| |
The Sherminator | | dnf | | | |
Revere Flats | | 35:48 | 52 / 120 |
| |
North Arbor Sprint day1 | | 7:43 | 55 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Diffucult Sprint (night) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1.9km | | 23:34 | 92 / 177 |
| |
Middle-distance | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
North Granish Middle Race | | dnf | | | |
Superseasprint | | dnf | | | |
multiplayer rocks 2 | | dnf | | | |
waterlands 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle by SUgis | | 44:27 | 48 / 82 |
| |
Middle-Distance | | dnf | | | |
volcano lac | | 22:56 | 104 / 202 |
| |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | | 19:14 | 136 / 225 |
| |
| 2 | 15:04 | 82 / 296 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:36 | 78 / 174 |
| |
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods | | 5:16 | 66 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | 5:15 | 74 / 218 |
| |
abcdefg | | 29:09 | 62 / 127 |
| |
multiplayer rocks | | 28:39 | 81 / 137 |
| |
FartOKsprint | 2 | 22:52 | 53 / 97 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint map / short | | dnf | | | |
Downhill | | 2:34 | 102 / 150 |
| |
Swiss Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middleeeeeeeeeeeee | | dnf | | | |
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 9:53 | 40 / 128 |
| |
waterlands orienteering | | 25:17 | 45 / 86 |
| |
Park-O | 2 | 19:59 | 65 / 145 |
| |
Smog3: Red Apple Falls | | 25:11 | 40 / 97 |
| |
Smog2: Rain On Lens | | dnf | | | |
Smog1: The Doctor Came at Dawn | | dnf | | | |
Smog0: Knock Knock | | 13:36 | 52 / 150 |
| |
North Granish Sprint Final | | 13:36 | 55 / 208 |
| |
North Granish Sprint | | 14:21 | 77 / 242 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Short Middle | | 30:21 | 65 / 92 |
| |
The Spirit of the Sprint | | 8:34 | 87 / 140 |
| |
15 minutes sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Extreme Green (Green day) | | dnf | | | |
Super Middle Orienteering | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) | | 23:48 | 126 / 191 |
| |
sprint on fields | | 19:08 | 101 / 177 |
| |
Hill Sprint Intro | | 10:18 | 140 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 0:27 | 11 / 241 |
| |
4 days - middle fixed | 2 | 45:35 | 53 / 120 |
| |
short sprint | | dnf | | | |
4 days - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
4 days - Intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) | 2 | 14:12 | 110 / 215 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint Day 2 | | 29:49 | 68 / 122 |
| |
Desert sand | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ashlandford Sprint | | 16:32 | 93 / 148 |
| |
Middledistance 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
short and easy | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint | 2 | 10:34 | 40 / 148 |
| |
ocad srint fixte | 2 | 9:53 | 86 / 221 |
| |
ocad sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Real sprint! | 2 | 10:04 | 74 / 232 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Landes - Ocad sprint | 2 | 17:22 | 90 / 294 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) | 2 | 9:52 | 98 / 181 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) | 2 | 10:17 | 82 / 241 |
| |
Sprint race | 2 | dnf | | | |
Long Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Who's the best climber in CF? | 2 | 3:21 | 123 / 380 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum | 2 | 16:53 | 83 / 208 |
| |
Medeldistans | 2 | dnf | | | |
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) | 2 | 11:01 | 114 / 239 |
| |
Short Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD: National Park (Classic) | 2 | 48:15 | 85 / 166 |
| |
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! | | 33:07 | 55 / 155 |
| |
Formel 1 | 2 | 7:20 | 123 / 231 |
| |
Short Winter-race | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge | 2 | 18:57 | 29 / 135 |
| |
Middle experience | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [2] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Real map: Short sprint | 2 | 10:38 | 88 / 227 |
| |
Park O Sprint | 2 | 12:11 | 79 / 237 |
| |
Tappanfield - long middledist. | 2 | 83:20 | 39 / 71 |
| |
greendesert [sprint] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint for it! | 2 | dnf | | | |
Strange OCAD Sprint | 2 | 19:29 | 74 / 231 |
| |