Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola 2015, short 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola 2015, short | 2 | 19:33 | 83 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro | | 28:59 | 78 / 152 |
| |
Schöckl, Short C | | 12:52 | 75 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 10:35 | 64 / 134 |
| |
Schöckl, Short A | 2 | 19:01 | 133 / 173 |
| |
| 3 | 13:17 | 117 / 173 |
| |
| 4 | 18:55 | 131 / 173 |
| |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | 20:10 | 78 / 172 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Middle | | 33:25 | 45 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 38:13 | 63 / 177 |
| |
smallworld-E5 | 2 | 12:20 | 132 / 220 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | 2 | 25:20 | 181 / 236 |
| |
| 3 | 9:40 | 81 / 236 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | 2 | 16:13 | 140 / 248 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | 2 | 25:01 | 62 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) | 2 | 29:55 | 49 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night | 2 | 23:42 | 65 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | 6:24 | 36 / 238 |
| |
(rnd) Four seasons | | 42:34 | 20 / 130 |
| |
Sandy ground | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | 2 | 27:32 | 96 / 280 |
| |
[rocad] Junne | 2 | 39:26 | 62 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 | 2 | 43:44 | 60 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | 2 | 14:57 | 71 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 | 2 | 34:10 | 62 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | 2 | 25:30 | 96 / 321 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final | 2 | 31:56 | 52 / 305 |
| |
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night | | 19:52 | 57 / 135 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | 14:11 | 51 / 233 |
| |
Middle | | 18:45 | 23 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | 18:37 | 28 / 231 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 15:45 | 13 / 221 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | 26:03 | 37 / 220 |
| |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | 35:58 | 22 / 176 |
| |
Rice Lake #2 | | 37:14 | 15 / 146 |
| |
More Kooyora - Night | | 28:16 | 47 / 155 |
| |
Ruggles | | 15:06 | 65 / 151 |
| |
Long | | 47:20 | 40 / 147 |
| |
Night | | 20:33 | 40 / 139 |
| |
Middle | | 17:48 | 27 / 223 |
| |
Prologue short | | 12:19 | 40 / 253 |
| |
Trost Open | | 15:26 | 44 / 118 |
| |
Konnerud | | 14:17 | 11 / 111 |
| |
Granlia | | 18:44 | 11 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | | 13:48 | 38 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | 17:53 | 36 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 23:04 | 63 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | 15:01 | 32 / 227 |
| |
THIS IS NOT EASY! | | 40:18 | 22 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 23:14 | 21 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 9:51 | 83 / 248 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E1 | | 48:17 | 15 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 23:27 | 60 / 224 |
| |
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! | | 24:09 | 9 / 106 |
| |
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night | | 15:49 | 44 / 164 |
| |
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night | | 17:26 | 16 / 133 |
| |
Running on Rooftops | | 20:17 | 35 / 228 |
| |
Kooyoora 2 Short Night | | 21:56 | 39 / 117 |
| |
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day | | 32:23 | 52 / 189 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Middle | | 22:33 | 23 / 114 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Short | | 18:09 | 38 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | 37:49 | 46 / 213 |
| |
TinyMap 2 | | 15:12 | 35 / 170 |
| |
Tarmåsen by night | | 21:58 | 20 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 36:26 | 41 / 179 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 17:54 | 129 / 248 |
| |
[Random] Middle | | 24:35 | 22 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | | 19:08 | 28 / 206 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol 6 | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | 23:55 | 35 / 210 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 | | 50:42 | 21 / 151 |
| |
Kerrara | | 9:58 | 70 / 223 |
| |
Six Days Training 3 | | 51:35 | 24 / 164 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | | 57:28 | 40 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | 24:09 | 87 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | 27:42 | 71 / 262 |
| |
Binneberg 3 | | 26:11 | 33 / 190 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | | 25:42 | 64 / 225 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | 28:09 | 87 / 247 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | 25:10 | 30 / 286 |
| |
Vidingsjö Night Long | | 24:18 | 19 / 154 |
| |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 8:56 | 40 / 198 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | 26:32 | 174 / 295 |
| |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 13:39 | 53 / 283 |
| |
random 2,7km | | 26:02 | 23 / 135 |
| |
Western Arborburg | | 64:16 | 6 / 73 |
| |
night sprint | | 30:59 | 8 / 31 |
| |
6k (Random) | | 53:44 | 10 / 94 |
| |
Random Long | | 41:21 | 12 / 87 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Long | | 28:57 | 27 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 19:53 | 35 / 237 |
| |
Welcome Klaus | | 12:19 | 38 / 74 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | 19:31 | 44 / 231 |
| |
2.2k (Random) | | 18:27 | 13 / 157 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | 25:37 | 51 / 175 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | 27:58 | 74 / 253 |
| |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | | 29:44 | 51 / 136 |
| |
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 | | 8:16 | 18 / 147 |
| |
Downhill-O | | 10:38 | 7 / 183 |
| |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | 13:54 | 19 / 195 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 31:45 | 28 / 284 |
| |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 21:37 | 44 / 180 |
| |
Steep Random | | 85:58 | 10 / 65 |
| |
[Random] Manchester | | 38:36 | 15 / 94 |
| |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | | 18:31 | 69 / 167 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 18:51 | 81 / 240 |
| |
South Furlongwood | | 44:09 | 9 / 77 |
| |
Milzkalns | | 33:09 | 16 / 105 |
| |
Old Bostonham Purchase | | 17:49 | 13 / 173 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Night Qualifying | | dnf | | | |
Maki A | | 19:09 | 54 / 180 |
| |
Sprint (random) | | 13:39 | 43 / 177 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying | | 34:38 | 79 / 183 |
| |
Middledistance (random) | | 40:10 | 30 / 142 |
| |
Mezparks | | 17:43 | 13 / 113 |
| |
Hartola C | | 19:58 | 37 / 159 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 14:08 | 38 / 250 |
| |
Lakaliini D | | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini C | | 15:02 | 41 / 172 |
| |
Lakaliini B | | 22:57 | 64 / 169 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | 12:35 | 33 / 217 |
| |
Kaleva church Park O | | 11:40 | 45 / 206 |
| |
rnd'reconverted | | 13:59 | 37 / 139 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 15:25 | 76 / 260 |
| |
Yatzy 4 NIGHT | | 24:11 | 21 / 120 |
| |
Yatzy 3 | | 22:01 | 34 / 179 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | | 16:46 | 44 / 201 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 16:25 | 43 / 264 |
| |
Kleven | 2 | 18:15 | 81 / 334 |
| |
Zudoku 3 Night | 2 | 21:16 | 47 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | 2 | 48:58 | 52 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 12:41 | 41 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 20:43 | 33 / 236 |
| |
[rocad]Kidaz | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kråkerum | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III | | 22:44 | 42 / 104 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II | | 23:59 | 48 / 135 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | | 40:56 | 100 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 16:53 | 56 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | 31:33 | 20 / 189 |
| |
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne | | 31:27 | 22 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle | | 20:48 | 15 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | 20:51 | 18 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | | 36:19 | 89 / 170 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 28:00 | 28 / 214 |
| |
Green curves | | 31:39 | 13 / 112 |
| |
[ROCAD] Hei | | 34:35 | 40 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | 26:31 | 28 / 211 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | | 41:24 | 18 / 172 |
| |
[random] Steep 3 | | 30:56 | 16 / 110 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 11:57 | 36 / 277 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM | | 25:47 | 47 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Solberglia | | 22:39 | 36 / 180 |
| |
[random] Steep 2 | | 29:17 | 8 / 87 |
| |
[ROCAD] New start | | 32:59 | 18 / 111 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 22:14 | 55 / 237 |
| |
(OCAD) Ingalunda | | 31:07 | 53 / 111 |
| |
[RND]Sprint 1 | | 13:42 | 33 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle | | 28:25 | 22 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint | | 15:39 | 22 / 191 |
| |
Fanoe Night 2 | | 25:38 | 49 / 146 |
| |
Man on the hill | | 13:34 | 8 / 91 |
| |
nighttrack | | 7:22 | 6 / 95 |
| |
Sprint 10min | | 17:58 | 95 / 215 |
| |
[random] Steep | | 28:24 | 21 / 101 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 | | 41:33 | 41 / 136 |
| |
Fanoe Night | | 18:00 | 41 / 116 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Night 1 | | 19:19 | 21 / 100 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 2 | | 25:07 | 32 / 144 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 | | 15:40 | 35 / 160 |
| |
[RND] Svartasvängen | | 49:15 | 15 / 99 |
| |
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 | | 22:12 | 91 / 176 |
| |
[TAT] Portugal | | 33:56 | 44 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) Watertower | | 28:30 | 62 / 151 |
| |
The Final Open Competition 8 | | 6:22 | 36 / 147 |
| |
[ROCAD] c1 | | 41:14 | 27 / 87 |
| |
[ROCAD] SR | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | 19:34 | 67 / 195 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen | | 23:21 | 40 / 215 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 | | 25:31 | 49 / 183 |
| |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | 15:10 | 66 / 217 |
| |
[TAT] Balavil | | 37:02 | 35 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night | | 22:56 | 22 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 | | 19:51 | 29 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | | 15:19 | 34 / 189 |
| |
Bråt 3 | | 34:20 | 17 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | 33:30 | 54 / 217 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | 18:40 | 33 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 | | 28:35 | 22 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 | | 28:11 | 39 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 | | 48:23 | 73 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 22:33 | 29 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 | | 34:59 | 30 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 | | 24:47 | 5 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km | | 23:07 | 12 / 183 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Night | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 22:25 | 15 / 123 |
| |
Ojersjoe again 3 | | 27:32 | 29 / 103 |
| |
Oversjoe again 2 | 2 | 19:37 | 49 / 166 |
| |
Ojersjoe again | | 30:26 | 42 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:47 | 35 / 148 |
| |
Ojersjoe | | 35:47 | 38 / 140 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | | 32:36 | 23 / 196 |
| |
Little York masters | 2 | 16:20 | 28 / 266 |
| |
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] | | 32:32 | 13 / 146 |
| |
Niihama N, middle | | 22:14 | 7 / 124 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short | | 17:34 | 17 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 16:54 | 65 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 | | 32:40 | 77 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | | 20:43 | 31 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | 18:05 | 28 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 24:25 | 87 / 229 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | | 17:54 | 16 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | | 13:28 | 24 / 149 |
| |
vips | 2 | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi Night 2 | | 20:17 | 11 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | 19:11 | 20 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Niihama Night | | 15:12 | 18 / 105 |
| |
Metsäkylä Sprint | | 18:46 | 64 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CHFGH | | 19:42 | 9 / 66 |
| |
Saarijärvi Short | | 19:47 | 18 / 157 |
| |
Siitama Short | | 18:35 | 65 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 | | 16:06 | 25 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night | | 43:37 | 86 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:05 | 72 / 179 |
| |
[RND] Autumn Random | | 50:04 | 34 / 105 |
| |
Sunflower - Night! | | 14:48 | 9 / 125 |
| |
| | 15:21 | 17 / 100 |
| |
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) | | 20:59 | 21 / 103 |
| |
Tesiko 6 Short | | 21:19 | 75 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:37 | 14 / 210 |
| |
Julkujärvi Night | | 24:36 | 29 / 86 |
| |
Julkujärvi Short | | 24:15 | 55 / 154 |
| |
Made in school | 2 | 16:08 | 26 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | | 59:01 | 41 / 164 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 | | 30:30 | 17 / 135 |
| |
New Hill Sprint | | 16:27 | 7 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 17:40 | 34 / 175 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | 17:08 | 23 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 17:17 | 29 / 274 |
| |
New Dogtrack Sprint | 2 | 13:55 | 28 / 153 |
| |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | | 9:17 | 14 / 189 |
| |
Pike Lake Sprint | 2 | 11:22 | 29 / 190 |
| |
Teisko night sprint | | 13:30 | 44 / 130 |
| |
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night | | 15:41 | 28 / 148 |
| |
Teisko 4 | | 9:40 | 12 / 165 |
| |
[ocad] Auvergne | | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short 3 | | 14:30 | 39 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 19:39 | 45 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 8:55 | 127 / 291 |
| |
Micro Orienteering Cup | 2 | 9:45 | 13 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 18:03 | 21 / 221 |
| |
Teisko Short 2 | 2 | 13:54 | 64 / 198 |
| |
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:34 | 10 / 103 |
| |
big hill race | 2 | 10:45 | 11 / 67 |
| |
house race | 2 | dnf | | | |
volcano maze | 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short | 2 | 12:49 | 31 / 217 |
| |
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k | 2 | 15:08 | 28 / 193 |
| |
[RANDOM] Quincy long | 2 | 51:56 | 14 / 82 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 13:34 | 44 / 236 |
| |
[RANDOM] Chiswicktowne long | 2 | 99:44 | 10 / 78 |
| |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | 2 | 12:12 | 41 / 292 |
| |
Orienteering in Finland | 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint | 2 | 23:47 | 13 / 159 |
| |
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle | 2 | 40:42 | 28 / 97 |
| |
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle | 2 | 43:14 | 25 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Faron N | 2 | 38:05 | 97 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | 2 | 35:15 | 55 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 26:34 | 42 / 282 |
| |
PPCUP - 8 | 2 | 30:33 | 122 / 169 |
| |
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT | 2 | 19:46 | 29 / 117 |
| |
PPCUP - 6 NIGHT | 2 | 28:03 | 39 / 110 |
| |
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT | 2 | 26:51 | 52 / 132 |
| |
PPCUP - 4 | 2 | 23:44 | 71 / 192 |
| |
PPCUP - 3 | 2 | 24:26 | 40 / 219 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | 2 | 17:20 | 105 / 313 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | 2 | 21:02 | 58 / 308 |
| |
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD | 2 | 20:56 | 27 / 215 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 | 2 | 36:16 | 122 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | 2 | 14:06 | 89 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | 2 | 13:21 | 77 / 245 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | 2 | 33:18 | 182 / 356 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night | 2 | 15:59 | 27 / 179 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | 2 | 18:01 | 106 / 308 |
| |
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night | | 32:28 | 18 / 101 |
| |
Kilsbergen lång | | 47:47 | 55 / 133 |
| |
Kolmården long | | 48:17 | 28 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 18:29 | 19 / 239 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series | | 41:48 | 25 / 132 |
| |
brasil 3 | | 25:15 | 12 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 19:49 | 19 / 215 |
| |
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night | | 26:21 | 30 / 106 |
| |
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION | | 19:17 | 11 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vista | | 38:19 | 11 / 111 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 29:30 | 27 / 169 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 3 | | 24:47 | 26 / 73 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 | | 18:23 | 16 / 132 |
| |
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle | | 21:22 | 7 / 135 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 2 | | 27:03 | 36 / 130 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | 19:39 | 46 / 178 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 20:05 | 3 / 59 |
| |
[OCAD] Hørtekollen | | 17:17 | 28 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 13:23 | 49 / 229 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | 20:27 | 63 / 261 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
BRASIL | 2 | 22:47 | 18 / 75 |
| |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | 43:46 | 27 / 166 |
| |
course des grenouilles2 | 2 | 9:23 | 3 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | 2 | 19:49 | 31 / 176 |
| |
Lutekollen Nordic | | 18:57 | 15 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | 22:30 | 41 / 162 |
| |
Lutekollen | | 20:26 | 13 / 120 |
| |
Osgiliath | | 17:49 | 28 / 183 |
| |
ocad | | 31:26 | 16 / 112 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | 32:26 | 51 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 28:01 | 32 / 222 |
| |
Healt | | 19:15 | 31 / 124 |
| |
Auvergnat | | 18:11 | 32 / 159 |
| |
Random - Citral 2 | | 45:39 | 6 / 55 |
| |
Random - Citral 1 | | 29:33 | 6 / 73 |
| |
Random - Mitico 1 | | 36:12 | 3 / 72 |
| |
Random - Lotico 2 | | 32:42 | 26 / 103 |
| |
Random - Lotico 1 | | 22:20 | 22 / 120 |
| |
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle | | 26:08 | 20 / 99 |
| |
Tour de AJP | 2 | 7:21 | 7 / 122 |
| |
Kempefjell | 2 | 29:14 | 13 / 171 |
| |
training | 2 | 18:11 | 31 / 112 |
| |
Comp 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 28:21 | 99 / 266 |
| |
King og Sea | 2 | 46:35 | 11 / 115 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons | | 43:07 | 15 / 124 |
| |
Rocad Juice 1 | | 19:45 | 37 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle | | 31:27 | 33 / 152 |
| |
Rocad - NiceAxe | | 19:50 | 17 / 147 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | 21:19 | 90 / 201 |
| |
Rocad - Lasagne | | 26:01 | 23 / 146 |
| |
[ROCAD] Third | | 37:09 | 50 / 124 |
| |
Random - KitKat 1 | | 31:20 | 22 / 84 |
| |
Random - Snickers 1 | | 32:04 | 18 / 124 |
| |
RANDOM - Mars 1 | | 31:43 | 9 / 89 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 25:00 | 50 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | 42:37 | 41 / 226 |
| |
Random - Bounty 1 | | 29:00 | 40 / 162 |
| |
O P 6-days day 6 | 2 | 8:35 | 3 / 114 |
| |
Open sprint Four | 2 | 13:55 | 8 / 96 |
| |
SOUSTONS | 2 | dnf | | | |
Green Mountain Night (M) | 2 | 20:51 | 10 / 61 |
| |
Æljforest Mellom | 2 | dnf | | | |
Easy Sprint3 (M) | 2 | 6:00 | 26 / 143 |
| |
Easy Sprint2 (M) | 2 | 5:46 | 15 / 156 |
| |
Easy Sprint1 (M) | 2 | 5:15 | 11 / 237 |
| |
Brive la Gaillarde | 2 | 5:18 | 138 / 219 |
| |
Open Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Provalo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | 18:34 | 50 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | 17:19 | 34 / 237 |
| |
woodland national park | 2 | 6:48 | 59 / 126 |
| |
[ROCAD] Second | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Junne | | 14:09 | 64 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 11:46 | 19 / 304 |
| |
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 | | 14:37 | 38 / 133 |
| |
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 | | 19:47 | 21 / 156 |
| |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | 10:10 | 31 / 218 |
| |
[RANDOM] Nyslottsbergsskogen | | 36:03 | 18 / 100 |
| |
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:39 | 13 / 136 |
| |
Hazeloche | | 37:18 | 36 / 164 |
| |
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget | | 33:10 | 56 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 23:11 | 29 / 175 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | 18:02 | 21 / 156 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | 21:34 | 46 / 187 |
| |
2.3K Open steep remix | | 24:34 | 38 / 118 |
| |
[Fantasy] Tuula | | 39:16 | 99 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tjo | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | 26:27 | 47 / 163 |
| |
My region - Dzerzhinsk | | 20:54 | 22 / 99 |
| |
| | 27:55 | 57 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 26:55 | 35 / 207 |
| |
Walpole Land Sprint 2 | | 19:29 | 29 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E6 [Night] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Chestnut Sprint | 2 | 13:12 | 27 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] | | 41:17 | 39 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | | 17:06 | 16 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] | | 24:37 | 41 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 23:29 | 36 / 223 |
| |
smålandsfighten | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final | | 26:13 | 19 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 27:53 | 29 / 141 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | 41:23 | 47 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 | | 32:45 | 36 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls | | 27:39 | 21 / 100 |
| |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | 21:28 | 46 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 19:22 | 86 / 238 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | 2 | 18:42 | 125 / 269 |
| |
| 3 | 14:59 | 17 / 269 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox | | 45:47 | 29 / 121 |
| |
[ocd] La Quillane 4 | | 28:34 | 23 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | 2 | 19:49 | 40 / 262 |
| |
[MC2009] Jerash | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Kjolen2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | 2 | 30:12 | 42 / 222 |
| |
| 3 | 29:40 | 36 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper | 2 | 21:22 | 69 / 221 |
| |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands | 2 | 28:19 | 25 / 206 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May Open | | 28:07 | 46 / 135 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long | | 36:45 | 39 / 141 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May run | | 50:43 | 15 / 108 |
| |
HALSBETENELSE | 2 | 11:10 | 17 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | 31:35 | 50 / 166 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | 2 | dnf | | | |
litlle islands run | 2 | 10:49 | 30 / 152 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | 31:46 | 43 / 214 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | 25:24 | 54 / 170 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint Race | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 14:10 | 23 / 242 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash | | 29:13 | 57 / 181 |
| |
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
La Quillane 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:22 | 13 / 171 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | 38:46 | 41 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race | | 23:22 | 16 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | 2 | 19:19 | 43 / 310 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | 2 | 40:00 | 104 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night | | 16:14 | 19 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT | | 23:47 | 23 / 106 |
| |
Carnawaddy, 2.6k | 2 | 17:23 | 57 / 158 |
| |
Arbor Park Sprint | | 14:45 | 14 / 158 |
| |
[MC 2009] Carnawaddy | 2 | dnf | | | |
ali's event day 1 | 2 | 9:51 | 6 / 133 |
| |
[rnd] 20 min | | 27:43 | 43 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 17:10 | 41 / 266 |
| |
Castle | 2 | 20:13 | 67 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 21:11 | 21 / 204 |
| |
[MC2009] Lunsen Night | | 30:28 | 27 / 141 |
| |
OCAD Muck east part | | 23:27 | 36 / 140 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by | | 33:19 | 37 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | 27:56 | 30 / 202 |
| |
[World Cup] Saskatchewan | 2 | 17:10 | 48 / 184 |
| |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | 2 | 24:30 | 56 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika extra | | 16:07 | 15 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | 18:25 | 52 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | 25:08 | 30 / 194 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | 30:50 | 14 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 17:37 | 21 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | 2 | 21:36 | 40 / 277 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 | 2 | 33:09 | 27 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra | 2 | 19:25 | 48 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD) Island Sprint | 2 | 21:39 | 124 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten | 2 | 16:46 | 27 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 | 2 | 21:16 | 37 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | 2 | 18:17 | 28 / 275 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | 2 | 26:41 | 68 / 288 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | 2 | 30:42 | 79 / 278 |
| |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | 2 | dnf | | | |
[rnd] steep | | 27:28 | 18 / 133 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 | | 30:12 | 38 / 133 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | 29:49 | 13 / 157 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | 27:56 | 33 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 27:08 | 20 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | 15:28 | 22 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | 34:23 | 17 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | 20:01 | 61 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 17:01 | 15 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 14:56 | 6 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | 34:39 | 31 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 18:52 | 77 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 15:57 | 19 / 264 |
| |
Valleys of Stone (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 14:32 | 48 / 246 |
| |
WaterLands Final | | 58:53 | 2 / 41 |
| |
WaterLands Sprint | | 7:03 | 7 / 105 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | 40:37 | 36 / 182 |
| |
WaterLands Middle | | 38:38 | 16 / 69 |
| |
WaterLands Classic | | 57:58 | 13 / 72 |
| |
Nisunperä | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:50 | 63 / 314 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 18:38 | 28 / 314 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | 38:49 | 88 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 26:20 | 13 / 209 |
| |
| 3 | 26:45 | 18 / 209 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:32 | 57 / 241 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 16:44 | 118 / 304 |
| |
| 2 | 13:17 | 57 / 413 |
| |
| 3 | 12:58 | 45 / 413 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW 2 | | 18:22 | 11 / 124 |
| |
Aktan 5 | | 40:44 | 27 / 98 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle | | 34:40 | 30 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 36:53 | 57 / 155 |
| |
Under the red Line | | 43:12 | 29 / 104 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 18:05 | 75 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 16:16 | 12 / 241 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | 46:16 | 81 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 37:35 | 18 / 205 |
| |
Vangsåsen | | 11:51 | 25 / 151 |
| |
Ripan | | 13:53 | 56 / 169 |
| |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | 13:35 | 33 / 178 |
| |
The Oppsal map | | 12:39 | 38 / 167 |
| |
Ocad long sprint | | 43:09 | 26 / 100 |
| |
Atkan 4 [OCAD] | | 36:58 | 78 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 28:26 | 35 / 121 |
| |
Aktan 3 [OCAD] | | 20:39 | 84 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] | | 23:07 | 52 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 20:51 | 10 / 144 |
| |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | 23:13 | 55 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 23:01 | 55 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | | 46:12 | 39 / 150 |
| |
Marlay Park | | 22:26 | 50 / 129 |
| |
Routechoise-test by night | | 21:32 | 19 / 110 |
| |
MicrOrienteering | | 23:16 | 29 / 107 |
| |
[untitled] | | 9:10 | 41 / 178 |
| |
Santry Ireland | | 18:59 | 84 / 144 |
| |
Routechoise-test | | 19:50 | 43 / 189 |
| |
Sprint | | 21:24 | 41 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Chateau de Montlosier | 2 | 35:50 | 17 / 102 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | 2 | 29:40 | 36 / 289 |
| |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | 2 | 30:45 | 37 / 254 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | 2 | 39:50 | 65 / 249 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 | 2 | 22:06 | 17 / 139 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 | 2 | 29:33 | 52 / 154 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken | 2 | 66:40 | 44 / 183 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:01 | 58 / 279 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | 2 | 18:44 | 59 / 241 |
| |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | 2 | 40:40 | 90 / 288 |
| |
Easy | 2 | dnf | | | |
test: low-density | 2 | 9:35 | 5 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 | 2 | 34:54 | 34 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 28:55 | 24 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | 2 | 21:56 | 19 / 207 |
| |
Night Cup, stage 1 | 2 | 21:20 | 16 / 92 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:49 | 11 / 193 |
| |
Slovenian cup | | dnf | | | |
skraastad | | dnf | | | |
Winter Short | | 12:22 | 59 / 195 |
| |
Middle dist | | 43:12 | 28 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 27:06 | 79 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | 17:05 | 44 / 233 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.4k | | 39:31 | 51 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 13:14 | 67 / 279 |
| |
smstafet | | 18:23 | 90 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | | 26:44 | 93 / 187 |
| |
[ROCAD] Long/middle | | 38:00 | 48 / 140 |
| |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-Day 1 | | 23:27 | 27 / 98 |
| |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO | | 16:41 | 36 / 117 |
| |
HC2008-Final | | 25:51 | 25 / 122 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 | | 26:23 | 47 / 158 |
| |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | 10:43 | 66 / 217 |
| |
Fanoe: Long distance. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle | | 27:28 | 66 / 191 |
| |
fanoe NV | | 22:11 | 30 / 172 |
| |
Fanoe2 | | 33:26 | 52 / 143 |
| |
Fanoe2008 | | 22:31 | 67 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long | | 54:35 | 53 / 155 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 27 | | 31:43 | 47 / 175 |
| |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | 16:50 | 70 / 232 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 25:27 | 66 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | 24:58 | 91 / 249 |
| |
Col Du Maschairuz | | 48:13 | 24 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | dnf | | | |
Arutua Sprint | | 11:40 | 43 / 167 |
| |
neXus forrest | | 14:17 | 66 / 115 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 22:00 | 75 / 186 |
| |
Middle | | 29:32 | 4 / 41 |
| |
[r][A][n][D][o][M] | | 31:28 | 12 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night | | dnf | | | |
SC2008 | | 23:03 | 38 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | 14:28 | 55 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 39:34 | 53 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Heikkilä | | 21:50 | 20 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | 14:38 | 78 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Lelu | | 26:06 | 33 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Littoinen | | 23:49 | 29 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | 31:49 | 58 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 37:17 | 42 / 251 |
| |
MapMakerComp. Chateau de Mont. | | 33:50 | 5 / 73 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle | | 40:14 | 66 / 161 |
| |
Völser Weiher | | 36:53 | 46 / 102 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 17:12 | 74 / 216 |
| |
Open Land 2 | | 22:01 | 26 / 66 |
| |
Open Land 1 | | 15:35 | 11 / 127 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 13:26 | 16 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 28:34 | 92 / 216 |
| |
Some longlegs.. | | dnf | | | |
3,5km - long | | 33:17 | 21 / 53 |
| |
Baila baila! | | dnf | | | |
Run! | | 31:52 | 43 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 31:34 | 49 / 186 |
| |
More maps! | | dnf | | | |
Forest 2,2km | | 14:49 | 51 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 26:41 | 147 / 244 |
| |
Hard One 3 | | 22:10 | 11 / 80 |
| |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | 25:05 | 82 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | 33:09 | 37 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 30:03 | 17 / 239 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | 30:26 | 77 / 247 |
| |
The Cross Hills | | 29:51 | 98 / 188 |
| |
A-B-C-D | | 12:52 | 24 / 195 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 44:42 | 95 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | 37:21 | 82 / 278 |
| |
| 3 | 31:24 | 27 / 278 |
| |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | 59:00 | 104 / 189 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | 30:48 | 32 / 251 |
| |
Windows [RANDOM] | | dnf | | | |
Random 2 | | 46:36 | 6 / 34 |
| |
Random 1 | | 44:34 | 21 / 57 |
| |
Single Leg Random | | 22:38 | 22 / 114 |
| |
Middle Random | | dnf | | | |
Long Random | | 67:42 | 32 / 82 |
| |
Maze day 2 | | 17:36 | 61 / 116 |
| |
Maze day 1 | | 18:09 | 29 / 151 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | 33:07 | 81 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy | | 20:49 | 61 / 182 |
| |
Random Map | | 45:47 | 10 / 64 |
| |
Random, 4,4km | | 41:59 | 38 / 66 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | | 17:50 | 76 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 23:18 | 100 / 272 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | | 30:54 | 110 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 25:08 | 53 / 207 |
| |
omholt | | 48:05 | 12 / 73 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 2 | | 36:50 | 41 / 108 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:42 | 63 / 181 |
| |
| 3 | 25:35 | 23 / 181 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 12:45 | 60 / 229 |
| |
The Adventure | | 38:31 | 59 / 140 |
| |
Ski | | 2:57 | 137 / 232 |
| |
| 2 | 1:58 | 152 / 538 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | 29:59 | 45 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 29:02 | 35 / 211 |
| |
10-Mila 8 | | 62:53 | 63 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 34:38 | 99 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 35:48 | 109 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 32:07 | 159 / 282 |
| |
| 2 | 28:15 | 137 / 335 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 27:30 | 129 / 335 |
| |
| 5 | 24:50 | 58 / 335 |
| |
10-Mila 7 | | 54:18 | 94 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 44:47 | 69 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [Day3] | | 28:18 | 56 / 115 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] | | 27:59 | 37 / 126 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 41:58 | 28 / 65 |
| |
[Random] - Middle | | 24:39 | 33 / 106 |
| |
Sprint in China | | 16:02 | 18 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 | | 23:16 | 41 / 149 |
| |
rOcad ~ c2 | | 22:22 | 18 / 95 |
| |
rOcad ~ c1 | | 19:43 | 16 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD]the devils march!! | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,3 km | | 25:53 | 18 / 118 |
| |
Brasil O CUP | | 43:26 | 15 / 70 |
| |
Short 1,7 km | | 19:22 | 30 / 120 |
| |
Roger Nilsson | | 22:42 | 29 / 114 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle I | | 35:42 | 17 / 83 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint II | | 20:26 | 47 / 149 |
| |
1,3 km Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Middle - OK | | 34:11 | 30 / 126 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | 23:34 | 22 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | 13:19 | 30 / 161 |
| |
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 | | 26:31 | 75 / 131 |
| |
Mania Day 3 - Long | | 45:53 | 26 / 75 |
| |
Random ~ Middle | | 33:33 | 16 / 101 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 18:13 | 55 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium | | 31:06 | 28 / 99 |
| |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 23:31 | 114 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:17 | 24 / 202 |
| |
A wonderful Sprint | | 10:42 | 48 / 125 |
| |
RANDOM Sprint 1.4 Km | | 16:46 | 39 / 92 |
| |
RAMDOM Sprint 1.5 Km | | 9:40 | 11 / 96 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 3 (long) | | dnf | | | |
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) | | 11:34 | 73 / 139 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) | | 17:17 | 39 / 133 |
| |
Fast cup 2 | | 3:42 | 46 / 81 |
| |
Middle 3,1 km | | 37:08 | 63 / 100 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km | | 24:10 | 44 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | 38:42 | 49 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | 22:21 | 39 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | 40:30 | 35 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | 25:20 | 56 / 163 |
| |
Try it | | 30:39 | 19 / 58 |
| |
[OCAD]Baneheia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 28:39 | 81 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | 39:11 | 50 / 154 |
| |
WOC2007 | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Random Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint Series 2 | | 14:46 | 39 / 127 |
| |
{-Random-} (sprint) | | 17:56 | 33 / 79 |
| |
MIT 3 | | 19:34 | 25 / 91 |
| |
12min Race! | | 15:31 | 19 / 110 |
| |
Random, sprint, training | | 11:13 | 10 / 95 |
| |
sprinttour [get horny again] | | 16:51 | 16 / 125 |
| |
My Try; | | 22:50 | 27 / 69 |
| |
la | | 17:49 | 10 / 48 |
| |
RANDOM SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 19 | | 17:38 | 32 / 117 |
| |
[sprint tour] little comback | | 19:35 | 8 / 97 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 18:55 | 7 / 57 |
| |
[random] stupid sprint | | 16:40 | 13 / 103 |
| |
[Ocad] Simplonpass West | | 17:17 | 21 / 192 |
| |
MahaschaN'S | | 38:36 | 7 / 39 |
| |
[OCAD] toskocelo | | 17:44 | 17 / 188 |
| |
[intro] blääähh sprint | | 14:43 | 48 / 144 |
| |
Annas super race | | 25:04 | 20 / 62 |
| |
fields sprint | | 8:50 | 11 / 126 |
| |
Sprint, Old Riverside | | 16:35 | 24 / 147 |
| |
Chiswick | | 22:35 | 13 / 72 |
| |
Random somewhere1 | | 8:41 | 6 / 110 |
| |
Northern Winthropburg - sleep | | 29:55 | 14 / 58 |
| |
Charlesburg | | 30:48 | 11 / 49 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | 29:18 | 40 / 177 |
| |
Mount Summittowne Random Sprint | | 30:06 | 38 / 60 |
| |
Wrenthamburg Random Sprint | | 15:51 | 18 / 106 |
| |
Atkinson Random | | 40:23 | 18 / 66 |
| |
Fultonburg Village | | 50:47 | 13 / 33 |
| |
Gunstock | | 15:34 | 3 / 111 |
| |
Melville Caves | | 16:57 | 13 / 138 |
| |
Hepburn | | 33:50 | 62 / 126 |
| |
My first one | | 26:41 | 6 / 53 |
| |
Ermawick State Forest | | 72:11 | 14 / 53 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs - short | | 27:35 | 119 / 250 |
| |
Steep middle. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:50 | 16 / 56 |
| |
Fellberg Sprint | | 20:02 | 11 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Hissö, real map | | 27:50 | 43 / 206 |
| |
Open Opens short | | 21:47 | 13 / 84 |
| |
Open opens Sprint | | 13:01 | 15 / 115 |
| |
#6 Per Ledin is the KING! | | 45:23 | 11 / 37 |
| |
sprint(?) | | 38:52 | 9 / 40 |
| |
birdflue | | 25:47 | 17 / 62 |
| |
supersprint | | 8:19 | 11 / 85 |
| |
Supersprint | | 9:52 | 32 / 93 |
| |
Supersprint. | | 11:46 | 41 / 130 |
| |
TeekSu Sprint | | 17:43 | 55 / 160 |
| |
short sprint | | 6:17 | 16 / 104 |
| |
Sprint | | 9:21 | 49 / 96 |
| |
sprint | | 8:07 | 23 / 109 |
| |
dd | | 12:28 | 23 / 77 |
| |
Dogtrack Sprint again | | 16:07 | 13 / 171 |
| |
Niddre Masters Middle 2 | | 45:42 | 8 / 56 |
| |
Tormestorps-Sprinten ^^ | | 12:55 | 18 / 122 |
| |
WOC 2001 map - short | | 21:19 | 22 / 166 |
| |
Chelseaton | | 40:46 | 16 / 69 |
| |
Just a random map... | | 68:22 | 10 / 30 |
| |
Sprint | | 3:28 | 31 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, real map | | 25:40 | 63 / 148 |
| |
Niddre Masters Middle | | 49:51 | 13 / 61 |
| |
Watertower sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
fun, fun, fun 2 | | 11:14 | 19 / 126 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp:up and down | | 16:38 | 18 / 90 |
| |
PK'S 3 Days:Day 2 | | 19:18 | 32 / 125 |
| |
[random] 50-50 short | | 26:25 | 17 / 86 |
| |
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint | | 13:15 | 49 / 179 |
| |
SPRINT | | 16:00 | 23 / 135 |
| |
OCAD Catterick West Sprint 1 | | 38:09 | 13 / 108 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Kontr.plock | | 19:56 | 35 / 130 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Routes | | 23:42 | 37 / 153 |
| |
OCAD Catterick East Sprint 1 | | 32:13 | 48 / 104 |
| |
OCAD Kolsas Test | | 12:30 | 69 / 183 |
| |
A randomizer map | | 11:12 | 5 / 99 |
| |
Metsäkylä night | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Kallerbro Forest Sprint | | 22:06 | 10 / 139 |
| |
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 | | 20:18 | 31 / 203 |
| |
Welcome to the Selma Farm | | dnf | | | |
[random] torah's short race | | 19:50 | 20 / 137 |
| |
park-o | | 16:39 | 2 / 167 |
| |
slui | | 3:31 | 59 / 150 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-3 | | 46:58 | 11 / 81 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-1 | | 43:33 | 6 / 116 |
| |
Mattapanville | | 19:17 | 42 / 151 |
| |
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #2 | | 19:39 | 29 / 103 |
| |
Konring courses | | 18:52 | 25 / 113 |
| |
Sebersdorf Hills - Random Map | | 24:30 | 38 / 111 |
| |
Here's the RANDOMS 3! | | 31:32 | 15 / 86 |
| |
RANDOMIZER MAPS,WHERE ARE YOU?? | | dnf | | | |
haha | | 11:36 | 1 / 124 |
| |
[CREARANDOM]Central Milton | | 38:08 | 24 / 80 |
| |
Random, Open | | 33:27 | 15 / 78 |
| |
Long sprint | | 22:52 | 30 / 119 |
| |
A randomizer map!!! | | 13:20 | 19 / 101 |
| |
Mason random | | 35:35 | 14 / 70 |
| |
Middle Wellingtonford, SPRINT | | 11:15 | 21 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma | | 31:27 | 78 / 208 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage4 | | 13:53 | 73 / 180 |
| |
(OCAD)Salouf Short | | 25:46 | 54 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy Day2:Middle | | 47:11 | 65 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint | | 17:13 | 47 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] - Park SPrint | | 36:26 | 16 / 194 |
| |
Slovenia Sprint | | 13:06 | 51 / 239 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage3 | | 19:10 | 82 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | | 15:45 | 140 / 216 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-3 | | 41:38 | 14 / 80 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 | | 28:14 | 48 / 153 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-1 | | 33:47 | 14 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Day1: Short | | 20:34 | 66 / 175 |
| |
[Ocad] Great Britan short | | 18:18 | 59 / 215 |
| |
Totally race fun! | | 15:57 | 20 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]Langis Middle | | 27:31 | 75 / 160 |
| |
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 | | 16:26 | 36 / 211 |
| |
Hamptonfield middle | | 37:26 | 23 / 96 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | | 9:30 | 8 / 228 |
| |
Scottish Real Map Sprint | | 12:51 | 34 / 204 |
| |
Newest Mitmap | | 16:02 | 21 / 195 |
| |
Malden - Long | | 88:24 | 17 / 65 |
| |
Heath-[Random-Middle] | | 45:10 | 11 / 53 |
| |
Little Alewife | | 16:18 | 8 / 118 |
| |
Ardales sprint | | 22:12 | 27 / 196 |
| |
Middle Atkinson | | 31:04 | 22 / 81 |
| |
Beaverboro Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen | | 13:04 | 15 / 190 |
| |
OCAD Stonah Hills | | 22:54 | 55 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | | 46:03 | 50 / 215 |
| |
OCAD Just a little one ... | | 19:18 | 58 / 126 |
| |
The debut of Karl Levin! | | dnf | | | |
Contour Only 2 | | 14:00 | 13 / 81 |
| |
Contour Only | | 16:03 | 41 / 153 |
| |
Here's the randoms 2 | | 16:25 | 10 / 76 |
| |
Here's the randoms! | | 33:25 | 13 / 69 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 2 | | 10:43 | 76 / 145 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 1 | | 12:34 | 53 / 140 |
| |
NYSSE, [Random-Short] | | 24:40 | 23 / 71 |
| |
little OCAD Sprint | | 13:59 | 18 / 142 |
| |
Random Not So Steep | | 35:21 | 14 / 45 |
| |
randomizer maps, where are you?2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 1 | | 14:09 | 27 / 115 |
| |
Maatialanharju | | 30:15 | 98 / 194 |
| |
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint | | 14:20 | 18 / 187 |
| |
randomizer maps, where are you?? | | 39:08 | 10 / 63 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #4 | | 17:38 | 8 / 47 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #3 | | 16:06 | 7 / 48 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #2 | | 12:16 | 5 / 79 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #1 Fixed | | 24:09 | 40 / 97 |
| |
Random map anno 1960! | | 17:43 | 50 / 146 |
| |
Highland Sprint 17 | | 14:19 | 40 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | | 29:59 | 61 / 208 |
| |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | | 11:07 | 30 / 215 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 | | 11:45 | 37 / 165 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 | | 8:26 | 67 / 160 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 | | 7:28 | 68 / 164 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 | | 8:14 | 26 / 184 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 | | 10:38 | 123 / 198 |
| |
tjuetäolk | | 9:49 | 9 / 75 |
| |
OCAD EXTREME #2# | | 16:06 | 25 / 129 |
| |
OCAD-EXTREME #1# | | 12:40 | 16 / 158 |
| |
OCAD-sprint | | 8:44 | 26 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Ardales middle | | 20:41 | 25 / 217 |
| |
OCAD- Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stratton Thicket Sprint 1 | | 22:28 | 23 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint 2 Stratton Wood | | 18:12 | 22 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Stratton Wood | | 11:12 | 64 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 3 | | 39:55 | 15 / 85 |
| |
Lewarde Wood | | 14:28 | 32 / 112 |
| |
SummerHoliday - LONG | | 68:14 | 18 / 71 |
| |
Central Troutberg Peserve | | 14:32 | 18 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino | | 71:25 | 34 / 159 |
| |
:D:D:D | | 40:24 | 15 / 59 |
| |
benjis sprint | | 11:24 | 32 / 140 |
| |
SpRiNt? | | 11:02 | 48 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Fly Or Die | | 18:37 | 44 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | | 24:44 | 95 / 220 |
| |
Run this!!!!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
3-Day Townmiddle, day 3 | | 41:35 | 18 / 37 |
| |
Townmiddle Day 2 | | 25:54 | 13 / 51 |
| |
3-Day Townmiddle, day 1 | | 38:56 | 18 / 53 |
| |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | 17:22 | 76 / 227 |
| |
La Quillane - middle 2 | | 32:00 | 43 / 167 |
| |
My First OCAD | | 9:20 | 38 / 180 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint | | 22:58 | 35 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 15:53 | 83 / 272 |
| |
FUNNY RACE | | 20:29 | 7 / 72 |
| |
La Quillane - middle | | 30:53 | 36 / 192 |
| |
Quincytown short | | 16:48 | 17 / 100 |
| |
Highland Sprint 16 | | 13:59 | 19 / 115 |
| |
Run - Swim - Run | | 31:02 | 13 / 55 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Mix | | 36:49 | 90 / 174 |
| |
Highland Sprint 15 | | 16:56 | 22 / 129 |
| |
Walking The Winter Wonder Land | | 34:43 | 10 / 79 |
| |
Rautavaara | | 19:56 | 39 / 182 |
| |
Tobi's race | | dnf | | | |
nice race :) | | 26:00 | 15 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | 25:28 | 15 / 106 |
| |
| 3 | 24:11 | 6 / 106 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Third | | 24:26 | 19 / 107 |
| |
OCAD sprint | | 7:23 | 23 / 233 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Second | | 30:00 | 17 / 104 |
| |
DiHaSh First | | 26:36 | 18 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 25:10 | 15 / 106 |
| |
Alewife Sprint | | 20:14 | 21 / 141 |
| |
random | | 20:40 | 20 / 68 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 11:27 | 38 / 137 |
| |
Quincytown sprint | | 11:25 | 11 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 11:19 | 10 / 127 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 5:04 | 102 / 195 |
| |
Oversized OCAD Sprint | | 18:20 | 59 / 186 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint | | 9:17 | 10 / 220 |
| |
Highland Sprint 14 | | 18:46 | 15 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] goldrush | | 28:17 | 42 / 205 |
| |
OCAD Martinswood Night | | 22:22 | 63 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | 19:46 | 57 / 146 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 12:13 | 33 / 161 |
| |
Krace | | 22:21 | 1 / 84 |
| |
Plymouth South | | 31:16 | 17 / 61 |
| |
Plymouth North | | 20:16 | 35 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Carlo | | 20:48 | 58 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] day3 [short2] | | 17:57 | 38 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] day2 [short1] | | 18:17 | 64 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | | 13:27 | 63 / 228 |
| |
Is it a train? No it´s an OCAD! | | 15:43 | 74 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua | | 24:53 | 41 / 180 |
| |
First-OCAD | | 9:18 | 35 / 159 |
| |
Highland Sprint 13 | | 15:15 | 10 / 93 |
| |
The glory of Nysse! | | 21:18 | 13 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] fantasy first try | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] White Valley Top. | | 11:45 | 33 / 186 |
| |
Highland Sprint 12 | | 18:46 | 34 / 96 |
| |
Highland Sprint 11 | | 19:50 | 27 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 18:55 | 26 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD]Rolia | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [31] | | 13:37 | 31 / 70 |
| |
sprint tour [30] | | 20:31 | 32 / 71 |
| |
Finntroll short | | 30:01 | 15 / 86 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 16:34 | 41 / 171 |
| |
Slayer sprint | | 14:43 | 31 / 111 |
| |
sprint tour [29] | | 14:50 | 19 / 104 |
| |
Ashland Reservation... | | 40:31 | 16 / 48 |
| |
Pelimies2 | | 27:41 | 27 / 78 |
| |
Pelimies1 | | 37:30 | 26 / 95 |
| |
Tom/PK 3 Days | | 13:27 | 30 / 89 |
| |
Tom/PK 3days | | 20:23 | 28 / 65 |
| |
| | 15:16 | 16 / 75 |
| |
Highland Sprint 10 | | 13:03 | 20 / 81 |
| |
Highland Sprint 9 | | 14:06 | 18 / 76 |
| |
Highland Sprint 8 | | 13:24 | 21 / 84 |
| |
Highland Sprint 7 | | 15:20 | 25 / 113 |
| |
Paradise - Middle | | 60:28 | 11 / 39 |
| |
MIDDLE! | | 33:37 | 16 / 68 |
| |
Watertower Sprint | | 17:53 | 36 / 135 |
| |
Tom-Carls hilly sprint #4 | | 31:09 | 17 / 47 |
| |
Mit - new course | | 15:35 | 19 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | 11:14 | 95 / 185 |
| |
Highland Sprint 6 | | 13:13 | 21 / 108 |
| |
Ultra-Long | | 109:15 | 23 / 80 |
| |
Sprint;) | | 18:22 | 22 / 103 |
| |
sprint tour [28] | | dnf | | | |
Tom-Carls hilly sprints #3 | | 30:53 | 15 / 50 |
| |
3 Days: Race 2 | | 23:53 | 24 / 71 |
| |
3 Days: Race 1 | | 16:10 | 37 / 96 |
| |
Field 3 Days-day2 | | 51:30 | 13 / 56 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) | | 35:32 | 42 / 147 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) | | 28:43 | 81 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 19:11 | 5 / 255 |
| |
Feild 3 Days-day 1 | | 10:14 | 32 / 130 |
| |
sprint-NM 2007 terrain | | dnf | | | |
Tom-Carls sprints #2 | | 21:18 | 12 / 59 |
| |
Tom-Carls hilly sprints! #1 | | 19:24 | 22 / 71 |
| |
Long middledistance. | | 52:54 | 12 / 40 |
| |
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ocad 3 Fontains | | 20:44 | 40 / 216 |
| |
SemlaTouren [2] | | 38:50 | 17 / 58 |
| |
SemlaTouren [1] | | dnf | | | |
Johannes Svensson the Sexxxbomb! | | 30:53 | 15 / 61 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 1 | | dnf | | | |
No Pain, No Gain! | | 67:45 | 15 / 52 |
| |
Nysse/Fich Night-O 5days #3 | | dnf | | | |
Tremonttown middle | | 31:10 | 12 / 66 |
| |
Intro | | 5:48 | 13 / 90 |
| |
Pulp Fiction | | dnf | | | |
The Gambler | | 28:20 | 21 / 91 |
| |
steep short-distance | | 25:15 | 25 / 62 |
| |
Highland Middle (test) | | 42:04 | 17 / 44 |
| |
sprint tour [best] | | 14:47 | 43 / 148 |
| |
sprint tour [27] | | 17:15 | 21 / 67 |
| |
Highland Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [26] | | 17:10 | 17 / 67 |
| |
sprint tour [25] | | 17:21 | 19 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | | 16:32 | 72 / 214 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini | | 6:37 | 86 / 169 |
| |
Intro 3day Final Middle | | dnf | | | |
Intro 3day Long | | 22:19 | 11 / 71 |
| |
Intro 3day Prolog Ultra Sprint | | 3:29 | 86 / 134 |
| |
Marsh Open Middle | | dnf | | | |
Marsh Open Sprint | | 8:46 | 24 / 115 |
| |
JWOC long | | 28:39 | 62 / 172 |
| |
Hill Sprint | | 25:07 | 32 / 62 |
| |
SteeoSprints #1 | | 17:32 | 22 / 128 |
| |
Highland Middle 2 (fixed) | | 46:04 | 37 / 87 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 1 Sprint | | 12:51 | 68 / 137 |
| |
sprint tour [24] | | 14:50 | 13 / 79 |
| |
sprint tour [23] | | 20:04 | 31 / 82 |
| |
sprint tour [22] | | 17:18 | 21 / 103 |
| |
sprint tour [21] | | 16:44 | 83 / 152 |
| |
Franklinwood - Short | | 30:31 | 21 / 87 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [that one] | | 9:55 | 17 / 130 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [this one] | | 16:35 | 43 / 180 |
| |
route sprint [i'm back] | | 14:48 | 36 / 168 |
| |
FAST SPRINT | | 8:39 | 28 / 175 |
| |
14' Sprint | | 16:06 | 30 / 127 |
| |
Martinswood Sprint | | 15:11 | 67 / 163 |
| |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | | 17:23 | 98 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 13:33 | 10 / 253 |
| |
NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 1 | | dnf | | | |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 12:42 | 35 / 134 |
| |
| | 19:41 | 25 / 175 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [middle2] | | 40:56 | 23 / 72 |
| |
Middledistance | | 49:27 | 45 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | 40:25 | 15 / 100 |
| |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 11:59 | 100 / 294 |
| |
Little Boston | | 14:53 | 12 / 121 |
| |
City-O in Hamina | | 32:12 | 66 / 250 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 21:38 | 7 / 64 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:16 | 32 / 184 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 9:10 | 38 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
fast middle | | 26:26 | 10 / 88 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #5 | | 17:29 | 17 / 69 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #4 | | 14:45 | 23 / 106 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #3 | | 15:51 | 18 / 96 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #2 | | 19:29 | 36 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 18:36 | 30 / 126 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 | | 33:20 | 30 / 156 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | 25:51 | 42 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | 25:02 | 35 / 268 |
| |
| 3 | 23:07 | 7 / 268 |
| |
ShortSteep Championship | | 34:47 | 12 / 55 |
| |
Open Hills 2 | | 15:14 | 76 / 132 |
| |
White Sprint | | 25:10 | 13 / 109 |
| |
Shawmuttowne orienteering | | 20:38 | 55 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 17:53 | 44 / 150 |
| |
Hamptonham - Sprint Final | | 16:59 | 21 / 109 |
| |
Hamptonham - Day 3: Middle | | 42:40 | 29 / 76 |
| |
Hamptonham - Day 2: Short | | 19:54 | 24 / 136 |
| |
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint | | 18:55 | 54 / 205 |
| |
Sprint OCAD | | 16:10 | 79 / 227 |
| |
LongSprint | | 24:57 | 25 / 138 |
| |
Sricka Forest Sprint | | 18:35 | 68 / 105 |
| |
Superfastsprint!! | | 6:48 | 27 / 173 |
| |
Open Hills 1 | | 26:10 | 35 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 24:41 | 22 / 154 |
| |
The 4 SEASONS | | 25:21 | 16 / 60 |
| |
The 4 Seasons | | 16:25 | 20 / 82 |
| |
| | 13:38 | 63 / 121 |
| |
Speed Tes | | 1:14 | 78 / 153 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" | | 12:59 | 67 / 189 |
| |
Sprint land Final :( | | 17:31 | 28 / 124 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 4:58 | 91 / 252 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint | | 8:26 | 56 / 135 |
| |
just for fun | | 3:26 | 24 / 127 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 7:13 | 80 / 172 |
| |
Emraford | | 36:13 | 45 / 111 |
| |
Sprint land 4 | | 16:10 | 48 / 132 |
| |
MiddleSteepParadise | | 61:11 | 21 / 70 |
| |
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final | | 14:26 | 32 / 134 |
| |
Sprint land 2 | | 13:58 | 47 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 12:55 | 22 / 185 |
| |
s.p.r.i.n.t. | | 18:50 | 28 / 138 |
| |
SPRINT | | 9:47 | 51 / 165 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour Final | | 18:20 | 27 / 86 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour #2 | | 21:52 | 31 / 90 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour #1 | | 23:23 | 48 / 153 |
| |
Micr-O with a difference?! | | dnf | | | |
New Mitmap | | 17:26 | 19 / 170 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [middle] | | 38:03 | 39 / 114 |
| |
Southern Wrentham Day 2 | | 39:59 | 14 / 64 |
| |
Southern Wrentham Day 1 | | 18:33 | 25 / 110 |
| |
West Beaverland Sprint 2 | | 17:17 | 34 / 88 |
| |
West Beaverland sprint 1 | | 15:34 | 52 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 14:27 | 17 / 150 |
| |
Crawling up a hill | | dnf | | | |
Mattapan Hill Sprint | | 15:43 | 37 / 133 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) | | 47:20 | 70 / 170 |
| |
steinbruch | | 15:45 | 79 / 145 |
| |
Sprint:) | | 14:43 | 41 / 219 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 16:19 | 42 / 267 |
| |
Middle-distance 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 34:29 | 36 / 115 |
| |
Ready for this? | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Gunstock Middle | | 33:29 | 7 / 122 |
| |
colour series [orange-county] | | 10:08 | 24 / 102 |
| |
colour series [frozen-blue] | | 10:10 | 35 / 103 |
| |
colour series [dull-pink] | | 10:31 | 51 / 107 |
| |
colour series [silver-grey] | | dnf | | | |
colour series [lemon-green] | | 11:33 | 53 / 199 |
| |
HotelCæsar!! | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [remember me 3] | | 18:05 | 28 / 68 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 2] | | 13:53 | 25 / 87 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 1] | | 18:08 | 51 / 110 |
| |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | 5:43 | 40 / 263 |
| |
Middle on demand 2 | | 28:58 | 64 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 22:35 | 38 / 142 |
| |
| 3 | 20:20 | 13 / 142 |
| |
Middle on demand | | 40:57 | 23 / 63 |
| |
| 2 | 35:21 | 15 / 73 |
| |
Chardonnay [DONNA] | | 39:08 | 56 / 92 |
| |
OCAD: Short | | 24:40 | 49 / 145 |
| |
middle | | 51:11 | 28 / 59 |
| |
sprint no.2 | | 11:15 | 73 / 134 |
| |
sprint no.1 | | 13:38 | 44 / 145 |
| |
Hide and Seek | | 25:42 | 53 / 94 |
| |
Downy Long Middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 17:01 | 10 / 77 |
| |
Supersprint | | 16:57 | 5 / 98 |
| |
Eastern Quincyboro | | dnf | | | |
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle | | 34:45 | 30 / 121 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 14:11 | 82 / 220 |
| |
Old Marshall Steeps - Short | | 21:49 | 27 / 146 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 14:20 | 64 / 202 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 2 | | 16:33 | 43 / 145 |
| |
One route | | 15:15 | 43 / 162 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 19:14 | 88 / 187 |
| |
Ocad Sprint! | | 25:11 | 108 / 177 |
| |
sprint... | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
a long sprint | | 32:42 | 7 / 79 |
| |
4 Days! #4 | | 26:43 | 44 / 82 |
| |
4 Days! #3 | | 36:20 | 29 / 55 |
| |
4 Days! #1 | | 31:15 | 70 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 20:44 | 23 / 103 |
| |
OCAD: Middle | | 35:09 | 56 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 33:17 | 31 / 196 |
| |
2.1km orienteering | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:55 | 20 / 109 |
| |
vulcano sprint 2 | | 21:09 | 119 / 188 |
| |
Revere Flats | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:42 | 50 / 132 |
| |
North Arbor Sprint day1 | | 10:47 | 114 / 152 |
| |
Diffucult Sprint (night) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1.9km | | 22:09 | 76 / 177 |
| |
Middle-distance | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:22 | 15 / 110 |
| |
North Granish Middle Race | | 24:01 | 62 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 21:53 | 46 / 193 |
| |
Superseasprint | | 18:06 | 79 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 13:00 | 68 / 163 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 2 | | 47:09 | 38 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
waterlands 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle by SUgis | | 39:56 | 36 / 82 |
| |
volcano lac | | 25:16 | 129 / 202 |
| |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | | 15:55 | 100 / 225 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:08 | 69 / 174 |
| |
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods | | 5:33 | 110 / 184 |
| |
abcdefg | | 23:27 | 41 / 127 |
| |
multiplayer rocks | | 27:33 | 77 / 137 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint map / short | | 31:01 | 57 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Downhill | | 2:02 | 34 / 150 |
| |
Swiss Forest Sprint | | 12:02 | 47 / 144 |
| |
Middleeeeeeeeeeeee | | 20:21 | 46 / 102 |
| |
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 10:12 | 51 / 128 |
| |
waterlands orienteering | | dnf | | | |
North Granish Sprint Final | | 14:37 | 79 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 13:54 | 69 / 251 |
| |
North Granish Sprint | | 12:26 | 34 / 242 |
| |
Short Middle | | 32:47 | 71 / 92 |
| |
The Spirit of the Sprint | | 8:09 | 68 / 140 |
| |
15 minutes sprint | | dnf | | | |
Extreme Green (Green day) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Super Middle Orienteering | | 27:49 | 32 / 89 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) | | 22:36 | 109 / 191 |
| |
sprint on fields | | 15:41 | 69 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 13:51 | 52 / 211 |
| |
| 3 | 12:20 | 10 / 211 |
| |
Hill Sprint Intro | | 7:42 | 88 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 6:28 | 47 / 332 |
| |
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 0:44 | 187 / 241 |
| |
short sprint | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final | | 17:37 | 78 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 16:04 | 60 / 187 |
| |
| 3 | 14:50 | 32 / 187 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 2 | | 23:19 | 57 / 122 |
| |
Ashlandford Sprint | | 16:29 | 92 / 148 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night | | 67:52 | 61 / 126 |
| |
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! | | 30:03 | 41 / 155 |
| |