Catching Features



Sweden Alri

Country:Sweden
Club:OK Linné
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:4671
Races Created:57
Upload Limit:8 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
GS180220M dnf  
Rovigo Sprint216:4236 / 226  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle2dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg12dnf  
Col du Remake dnf  
Cheire de come - Short 18:218 / 128  
SANTA ROSA 1 25:475 / 104  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 38:367 / 121  
el Dorado dnf  
feliz 2020 26:122 / 98  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] dnf  
Christmas calendar#23 dnf  
Adigeya 2 middle 43:1810 / 81  
Christmas calendar#21 12:265 / 120  
Christmas calendar#20 19:1515 / 109  
Adigeya (reused) short dnf  
Compensation day 15 4:545 / 105  
Christmas calendar#16 34:234 / 85  
Herbouilly - Short 20:595 / 95  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] 52:3613 / 99  
Suomi7 dnf  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths dnf  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 14:455 / 96  
Vorssa dnf  
Cheire de come - Sprint 14:235 / 116  
Playa dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 34:158 / 117  
Riiainen 31:3911 / 110  
Kytäjä Long 55:346 / 93  
Nordmarka Middle 31:538 / 102  
OneLegWonder #8 15:338 / 105  
Playa del Ingles 44:452 / 94  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 15:4212 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 15:169 / 116  
Urkiola dnf  
Laikko middle 27:444 / 104  
Oskarshamn Middle dnf  
Tahkovaara 24:5920 / 125  
Oskarshamn Night Long dnf  
OneLegWonder #7 12:0921 / 126  
OneLegWonder #6 8:316 / 112  
French WOC10 training2dnf  
OneLegWonder #5 8:0721 / 112  
OneLegWonder #4 8:165 / 107  
OneLegWonder #2 9:065 / 121  
OneLegWonder #1 dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8]237:398 / 228  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7]2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 12:224 / 124  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 16:187 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 33:537 / 120  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 21:3313 / 125  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 24:589 / 133  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 57:288 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 16:0911 / 125  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 32:367 / 136  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle 32:172 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long dnf  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle 22:407 / 98  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle 25:115 / 100  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle dnf  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 13:462 / 136  
Jukola Night 42:506 / 80  
Peruspintis 44:477 / 97  
1 Control 2:525 / 101  
Kontioranta Cup III Final 26:002 / 101  
Våttåsen Night 28:1214 / 87  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] 77:464 / 99  
Fremo Night 18:539 / 98  
Kontiolahti Cup I 29:154 / 94  
up-and-down, the downhill part 13:158 / 106  
up-and-down, the uphill part 11:221 / 113  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 31:533 / 121  
CFEB 2019-06-01 51:161 / 47  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 29:068 / 130  
Pyrenees 36:331 / 93  
Saarijärvi middle 2 35:515 / 105  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 21:2615 / 105  
Kvarntorp | Long  45:262 / 93  
Saarijärvi new middle 33:069 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final dnf  
Metsäkylä middle 2 dnf  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 22:365 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 13:522 / 133  
Metsäkylä new middle 32:1810 / 109  
Finspång Long 46:554 / 91  
Finspång Night 28:487 / 77  
Kvarn Long 51:279 / 79  
Kvarn Night 32:305 / 78  
Kvarn middle dnf  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 36:144 / 90  
Tähtiniemi new middle dnf  
Gäddhult Long dnf  
Gäddhult Night 19:307 / 91  
Gäddhult Middle 27:509 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 14:113 / 131  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday dnf  
Konkalampi v4 middle dnf  
Competition 21:343 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 22:3112 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 16:0014 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 8:115 / 137  
Pinheiro II 34:069 / 104  
Konkalampi new middle 38:274 / 91  
Relay training 14:203 / 108  
Oittaa forestsprint 9:565 / 91  
Pinheiro 15:221 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 29:4917 / 117  
Shrink 11:283 / 113  
Suololuoppal night dnf  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 18:3918 / 130  
Juuka 34:001 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4213:5710 / 147  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3216:5916 / 143  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2217:244 / 144  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1214:2619 / 215  
Lappörarna middle 23:595 / 138  
dunas dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Night dnf  
Backsjö middle 1 dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 25:142 / 137  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 44:074 / 100  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 59:354 / 100  
CFEB 2018-12-09 35:044 / 99  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 27:061 / 130  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 dnf  
Edited Random 22:216 / 90  
Fun sprint dnf  
Kukuljärvi dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 40:215 / 96  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 34:481 / 107  
Nipfjället|Middle 26:593 / 104  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 44:233 / 95  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 41:105 / 103  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 44:257 / 127  
Wheal Florence 14:243 / 133  
Orrdals klint 3 short dnf  
kikirace1 dnf  
Orrdals klint 2 short 16:452 / 119  
Orrdals klint short 19:167 / 123  
Venice race sprint 38:505 / 70  
Lewes Lake 16:574 / 143  
Kiutvaara middle 2 dnf  
Somewhere forest night 29:077 / 82  
Somewhere forest middle 2 33:434 / 110  
Western Wollasland - Middle dnf  
Sprint Italian Championship 19:473 / 124  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 28:1213 / 105  
Dutchman Flats 30:117 / 107  
 2dnf  
sprint2night dnf  
Sikovuori II 18:595 / 106  
Sikovuori 19:484 / 109  
Kalajoki middle 2 dnf  
Björköby middle 4 31:044 / 93  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 26:309 / 100  
WinterCup - Day 1 27:561 / 90  
CFEB 2018-05-15 57:522 / 73  
Levico Terme 9:593 / 96  
Tropical night dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 26:525 / 100  
Metsäkylä middle 4 dnf  
Metsäkylä middle3 dnf  
Ekelinniemi night 31:011 / 55  
Ekelinniemi long 49:166 / 67  
Aatsajoki Night 22:223 / 66  
Aatsajoki 31:153 / 90  
Oronmylly night 2 dnf  
Oronmylly middle 3 dnf  
Gelendjik dnf  
Hedberget Middledistance dnf  
Reposärkät night 2 33:539 / 77  
Reposärkät middle 3 30:463 / 111  
Pakkala middle 2 dnf  
Race 500 dnf  
Pakkala night 44:235 / 66  
Pakkala middle 32:169 / 113  
Lac Aude dnf  
La Quillane dnf  
Rousvaara Middle2dnf  
[color treasures]-E6 dnf  
Sarkalahti night dnf  
Sarkalahti middle 34:387 / 104  
[color-treasures]-E5 30:395 / 122  
Easter middle distance dnf  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" dnf  
[color treasures]-E4 36:427 / 102  
Reposärkät long 54:165 / 76  
CFEB 2018-04-01 dnf  
[color treasures]-E3 34:335 / 111  
Oskarshamn Night Long dnf  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 33:153 / 89  
[color treasures]-E2 26:358 / 101  
Konkalampi 2 short 16:4610 / 87  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final dnf  
Spring Cup E2 Middle 28:378 / 96  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 11:264 / 106  
Spring Cup Prologue 16:213 / 104  
Livastinmäki middle 28:084 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1 34:077 / 110  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long 37:323 / 82  
Paradiset E2 - Middle2dnf  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint dnf  
Paradiset Series - Prologue25:058 / 153  
Rusia E3 - Long237:556 / 129  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night dnf  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue212:065 / 177  
Konkalampi 1 middle 30:215 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle dnf  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night2dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long2dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel241:0614 / 215  
irbene foot O 38:119 / 97  
Storskatan night dnf  
Storskatan middle 30:078 / 123  
A hill 15:588 / 124  
Ski-O #1 dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 dnf  
Somewhere short 3 22:355 / 105  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 60:244 / 103  
Kiutvaara night dnf  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs dnf  
Kiutvaara short 23:246 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 13:357 / 111  
Kynäsberget - CP dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 dnf  
The cup 10 dnf  
The cup 8 21:1810 / 108  
Lago Santo - Middle dnf  
Kivijärvi short dnf  
Waikawa - Middle 28:515 / 101  
Kynäsberget - Middle 20:3611 / 127  
The 4 marshes - Middle 13:3710 / 127  
Stockholm 3-Days C dnf  
The 4 marshes 11:255 / 114  
Schöckl D 17:1813 / 96  
Schöckl C 21:399 / 96  
Schöckl B 18:195 / 102  
Schöckl A 15:442 / 132  
Jaanankallio II dnf  
Easy Long dnf  
Hamina sprint 2 19:162 / 108  
Fredrikshamn sprint 20:063 / 116  
Red Hill - Day 2 19:171 / 74  
Red Hill - Day 1 15:031 / 114  
Micro E2 - Short  9:361 / 94  
Micro - Night 5:417 / 85  
Summer 2017-E5 35:473 / 119  
Summer 2017-E4 28:597 / 131  
Summer 2017-E3 32:595 / 130  
Summer 2017-E2 13:294 / 125  
CFEB 2017-06-30 dnf  
Summer 2017-E1 24:449 / 144  
Simpele sprint 26:302 / 130  
 2dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle 28:314 / 114  
Hollola 1 middle 28:186 / 105  
Björköby middle2dnf  
Oronmylly NW short dnf  
10 mila relevant - Skatås dnf  
Sarkalahti middle dnf  
LongLake Model dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 18:251 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 17:369 / 150  
Sarajärvi middle 36:539 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle dnf  
Pineforest short dnf  
Storsund long dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 50:135 / 115  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 32:596 / 168  
Oronmylly 2 middle dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 47:205 / 111  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 52:2515 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 25:448 / 166  
Oronmylly middle dnf  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle22dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Long dnf  
San Marinera - Sprint220:515 / 208  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 18:495 / 143  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Night 39:3912 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle  27:034 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 13:072 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 18:202 / 175  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 39:4422 / 156  
Babylon 2, Night 24:146 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 30:053 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 31:3112 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 23:215 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 22:174 / 145  
Grönklitt - Middle dnf  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 25:5725 / 112  
Merry Christ-maze 41:556 / 106  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O dnf  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 11:514 / 118  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 50:0414 / 120  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 29:309 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 39:056 / 115  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 18:317 / 153  
Random - Middle 21:3211 / 132  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle dnf  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M dnf  
 231:247 / 215  
CF-League | Skatås Night 24:2313 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 16:0420 / 160  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 8:5665 / 175  
Bauerskogen Long 42:5714 / 119  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 21:074 / 165  
Gullåsaberget Middle dnf  
Shrinked runners short dnf  
Cavedine short 18:4513 / 149  
La Totale, Middle Night dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Long dnf  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short dnf  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short dnf  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 48:3113 / 119  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 12:1114 / 155  
Halloween - Special :D 14:035 / 118  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 13:3420 / 151  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual dnf  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 14:5513 / 169  
Skatås Middle 22:0313 / 123  
Blumau, Middle 36:158 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 17:106 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 37:577 / 131  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 dnf  
Babaylon, Short Intro dnf  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 12:535 / 140  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 38:2812 / 151  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 37:277 / 150  
CF-League | Rudan Middle2dnf  
Hikuwai Middle220:132 / 180  
Hikuwai Short 14:363 / 168  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN dnf  
Blumau - fast one 18:277 / 160  
Blumau, Middle 2 29:1218 / 133  
Blumau Middle 29:193 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr dnf  
Olberget | Middle-Night dnf  
Art, short 14:0312 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle 14:068 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick dnf  
Olberget | Middle 35:5213 / 170  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 56:503 / 149  
1,8 KM 10:244 / 106  
East Selma Lake Middle 25:001 / 104  
Maze Event 15:375 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 27:4010 / 153  
Teisko middle 33:0418 / 153  
Boaze de agost 2016 44:351 / 93  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 49:464 / 145  
Sprint Cup 9 13:165 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 dnf  
 214:3019 / 235  
 313:353 / 235  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 28:2616 / 174  
Southern Boston Preserve 9:548 / 84  
Reposärkät short/middle dnf  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 8:061 / 112  
Rautajärvi short 21:336 / 158  
Livastinmäki short 26:001 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7 18:433 / 126  
Konkalampi 2, short 31:488 / 136  
Sprint Cup 6 16:014 / 106  
Sprint Cup 5 13:573 / 119  
Sprint Cup 4 16:432 / 110  
Sprint Cup 3 14:381 / 127  
Sprint Cup 2 19:473 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 17:563 / 151  
 217:437 / 213  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 25:4813 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 52:5011 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 69:083 / 137  
Konkalampi 3 short dnf  
 2dnf  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen dnf  
Hh dnf  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen dnf  
Kaltrimdas 25:103 / 157  
Somewhereforrest long 57:106 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 42:397 / 121  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 38:267 / 169  
 2dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 7 dnf  
 2dnf  
June No 5 dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 5 29:217 / 145  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Jukola hype Leg3 dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 2 dnf  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 dnf  
Summer Competition Day 1 14:5015 / 94  
June No 4 45:287 / 90  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori 60:236 / 105  
Kalngale+ short  15:062 / 158  
 2dnf  
June No 3 35:522 / 100  
June No 2 27:043 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 37:478 / 136  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 5:132 / 108  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 3:0020 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 6:4710 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:1532 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 3:5415 / 150  
Trimdas long (middle) dnf  
Sprint training 2 21:2529 / 145  
Sprint training 14:287 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen dnf  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint 18:323 / 133  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 36:058 / 125  
Trimdas short 16:507 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 26:466 / 138  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 49:2515 / 118  
Somewhereforrest short 25:053 / 168  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 58:1710 / 142  
Kalajoki 2 middle 34:175 / 136  
Training Race 1 8:412 / 133  
May No 5 56:434 / 78  
May No 4 23:108 / 102  
May No 3 64:229 / 90  
Kalajoki Dunes short dnf  
May No 2 34:095 / 96  
May No 1 20:2013 / 138  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 46:4715 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 62:2010 / 128  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 50:4921 / 157  
Metsätalonkulma dnf  
Romevaara night 22:268 / 117  
Hamina sprint 20:083 / 160  
Romevaara 2 dnf  
East Rugglesburg 13:525 / 135  
Pakkala night 29:539 / 113  
Kalngale middle 37:183 / 153  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 42:584 / 130  
color maps recycled - E31 dnf  
color maps recycled - E30 69:453 / 124  
color maps recycled - E29 15:266 / 159  
color maps recycled - E2§ 29:127 / 160  
color maps recycled - E27 47:415 / 124  
Irbene middle 33:482 / 143  
Kalngale 21:414 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long dnf  
Carnikava, middle distance dnf  
Carnikava, short distance 17:484 / 135  
color maps recycled - E26 41:157 / 101  
Pakkala sprint dnf  
color maps recycled - E25 37:508 / 111  
color maps recycled - E24 24:398 / 125  
Garciems Short 17:406 / 149  
color maps recycled - E23 58:468 / 103  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 12:313 / 162  
color maps recycled - E22 32:4213 / 110  
Western Irbene Middle 24:5811 / 127  
color maps recycled - E21 22:582 / 124  
Charlesham|Middle 24:0614 / 103  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint dnf  
Irbene 25:4117 / 120  
color maps recycled - E20 dnf  
Manga Pirau - Middle 32:033 / 121  
color maps recycled - E1§ 29:477 / 106  
color maps recycled - E17 14:5512 / 119  
color maps recycled - E16 27:3317 / 105  
color maps recycled - E14 dnf  
color maps recycled - E13 27:565 / 120  
color maps recycled - E12 42:2715 / 102  
color maps recycled - E11 23:544 / 145  
color maps recycled - E10 dnf  
color maps recycled - E9 dnf  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 25:273 / 96  
color maps recycled - E8 dnf  
WtfConvert /sprint 20:372 / 115  
color maps recycled - E7 39:157 / 98  
color maps recycled - E6 dnf  
Dragvoll sprint 9:555 / 112  
color maps recycled - E5 dnf  
color maps recycled - E4 52:5711 / 107  
color maps recycled - E3 34:332 / 135  
color maps recycled - E2 37:472 / 119  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint2dnf  
 2dnf  
CF WOC16 Sprint 19:388 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 17:258 / 197  
WOC 2005 Reskin 57:503 / 131  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE dnf  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 108:2813 / 143  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 dnf  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 17:0419 / 190  
Lehtola CF1 26:3712 / 174  
Merry Christmas! 44:599 / 119  
Kuivuri, night 35:077 / 86  
OCADconvert Standard 2 dnf  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint dnf  
OCADconvert Standard 6:2410 / 130  
Hamina 2 sprint 18:255 / 151  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 7:5722 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle dnf  
Kuivuri, middle 25:3413 / 164  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 30:016 / 163  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 17:341 / 152  
Middle Series 36:495 / 142  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final 35:2116 / 116  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  15:181 / 122  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 7:113 / 105  
Middle Series 33:037 / 127  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 37:2515 / 105  
Schönbrunn sprint 14:575 / 132  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 dnf  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 32:172 / 138  
Middle Series 36:329 / 113  
Tekapo Middle dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 6:408 / 124  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 dnf  
Middle Series 39:1210 / 119  
Pavia O_O 14:527 / 115  
El sprinto 14:176 / 116  
Trolla Middle 23:261 / 142  
Hamina sprint 13:522 / 126  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 dnf  
Contour O 4 10:095 / 102  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 58:1510 / 118  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 37:3517 / 122  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 45:369 / 131  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 20:546 / 124  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 20:461 / 120  
Paper mill sprint dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 15:345 / 141  
Styrian Short Track 2 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 14:3816 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  36:5712 / 148  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #32dnf  
Kalce|Night 16:3310 / 128  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 13:085 / 145  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 35:008 / 166  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 28:544 / 95  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 40:5511 / 115  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 17:596 / 119  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 43:513 / 130  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 44:488 / 141  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 18:083 / 120  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 19:1011 / 131  
City Sprint 13:494 / 138  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 13:163 / 148  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 14:235 / 162  
 213:319 / 214  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 15:324 / 139  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 35:374 / 123  
middle 5:552 / 89  
Torebrate West Night 20:278 / 95  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance dnf  
Buchwald, Middle - Night dnf  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night 28:5713 / 89  
Torebrate West Middle2 31:5815 / 130  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 15:228 / 54  
Torebrate West Middle 29:0919 / 168  
Maria Trost, Short 12:2216 / 161  
HasitlyCup dnf  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 10:4113 / 120  
Brindisi sprint 15:365 / 149  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 37:2018 / 160  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2dnf  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION!23:0925 / 154  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk2dnf  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 dnf  
Schöckl, Intro 5:3932 / 159  
UPLOAD-TEST25:3531 / 98  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 22:1522 / 160  
Fanö #2|Middledistance dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 46:5621 / 79  
Kjölen E1 34:528 / 135  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 40:3914 / 86  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 29:5519 / 130  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 34:087 / 113  
Kaleva church sprint 15:006 / 140  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 44:4116 / 113  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #4 dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 18:0211 / 180  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 27:5714 / 147  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 16:4510 / 161  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 10:499 / 166  
 2dnf  
Western Norwoodton Park 9:1218 / 130  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 12:0318 / 164  
Williamsham 35:034 / 111  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 17:4611 / 140  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance2dnf  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 27:2016 / 138  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 66:198 / 115  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance dnf  
[random] North Kenmore E2 20:243 / 101  
[random] North Kenmore E1 16:241 / 111  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) 25:199 / 108  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 18:4716 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 41:4021 / 201  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 17:0012 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final 17:559 / 148  
Geargevaggi | Middle 26:3028 / 163  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle dnf  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen2dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio2dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 11:4626 / 169  
Brizky North Middle 19:066 / 125  
Labytinth 8:101 / 91  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long 74:4314 / 104  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 29:4019 / 97  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 24:5412 / 124  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 17:3220 / 163  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 16:3726 / 178  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 39:586 / 135  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint2dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 19:102 / 162  
SlopeStyle 24:2218 / 154  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 15:0924 / 170  
Hemossen3.5m 26:189 / 145  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 17:4721 / 110  
Loipersdorf Sprint 14:585 / 174  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 11:195 / 179  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 38:453 / 158  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 15:5616 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint dnf  
(OCAD)Trolldalen dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 22:1913 / 119  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 40:099 / 155  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 28:1323 / 159  
Forest Umbra, Long dnf  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 23:303 / 167  
Schöckl, Short 18:018 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th 25:052 / 190  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 36:033 / 174  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night 32:3210 / 109  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 23:586 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 62:4314 / 129  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 102:154 / 120  
Arborfield Sprint 7:1914 / 117  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 19:1614 / 158  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 15:0813 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 29:4117 / 163  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 18:117 / 152  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 42:366 / 136  
Schöckl, Short A 6:348 / 135  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 17:572 / 111  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 27:041 / 154  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 dnf  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) dnf  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle dnf  
smallworld-E5 7:193 / 167  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 28:042 / 158  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 8:072 / 191  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 19:402 / 161  
Mt. Burnside Middle dnf  
South Easterfield Sprint 16:342 / 122  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro dnf  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 15:565 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 21:272 / 180  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 57:0111 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 10:1013 / 204  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 23:2520 / 228  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) dnf  
smallworld_E4 28:3812 / 147  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 54:068 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 10:0621 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 13:086 / 145  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 14:4312 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 61:467 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 8:0710 / 208  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 16:4611 / 180  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 42:072 / 155  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 8:5314 / 208  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 65:435 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 11:3519 / 226  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 74:336 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 9:583 / 197  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 14:175 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 9:453 / 204  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 15:009 / 185  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 32:1410 / 148  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 11:1913 / 200  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 14:4716 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 15:182 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 5:225 / 174  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long 44:347 / 113  
Rocad Cup E11 36:2013 / 110  
Rocad Cup, E10 dnf  
Rocad Cup, E9 22:0817 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 16:4014 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 18:5815 / 175  
Rocad Cup, E8 21:3817 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training dnf  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 13:0412 / 189  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night 31:3517 / 116  
January race 19:085 / 150  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle dnf  
WYK sprint 5:0319 / 151  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 12:1460 / 186  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 13:034 / 180  
Rocad Cup, E2 20:3411 / 176  
Rocad Cup, E1 24:341 / 163  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 18:038 / 148  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela 14:2613 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 36:2518 / 163  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 10:1210 / 204  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 25:287 / 179  
Special New Year 2014 !!! 49:283 / 152  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 16:172 / 170  
Duuuuunes. 26:0112 / 149  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 14:5836 / 185  
Hofwald, Model Event 6:1112 / 161  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 24:085 / 177  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 45:316 / 159  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 10:5317 / 228  
smallworld_E3 28:303 / 165  
smallworld_E2 18:334 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 10:023 / 207  
smallworld 11:0312 / 226  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 26:1211 / 167  
The Square, Track 1 6:173 / 157  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 9:223 / 198  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 20:2011 / 189  
 219:0610 / 276  
AldenoCentre 28:046 / 163  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
tuefelskeller 23:118 / 190  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 8:104 / 150  
[OCAD] Halloween! 31:4037 / 197  
remade-czech 20:207 / 166  
remade SOW-E1 dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 18:549 / 228  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 19:1718 / 234  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
Kålgårn 20:312 / 124  
Colomba short 2 16:0024 / 180  
Foppa remade dnf  
Tangier 15:102 / 189  
Crazyisland reremade dnf  
GrandForet 25:4020 / 150  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint dnf  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 14:588 / 143  
[2nd]Gruvriset 15:022 / 153  
Gruvriset 14:3112 / 181  
 212:325 / 238  
Falu Lasarett 20:054 / 143  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 16:3710 / 173  
Falu Gruva 9:031 / 196  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 15:519 / 233  
Arco 16:204 / 185  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 15:259 / 212  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 18:502 / 224  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 40:127 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle223:5712 / 344  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint2dnf  
Parco di Gocciadoro 16:072 / 203  
[WOC2013] Training 7 dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 6 21:015 / 169  
Citta di Ala 19:4413 / 200  
[WOC2013] Training 4 17:4222 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 1 dnf  
Aldeno 27:212 / 170  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance 37:155 / 151  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 14:009 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 9:5814 / 234  
Wellington College 15:493 / 246  
[OLBerget] Night Middle dnf  
[OLBerget] Middle 26:258 / 164  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 16:546 / 176  
PasturSprint 16:274 / 144  
Jukola2011 Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 11:4410 / 152  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 16:212 / 168  
PasturCity 17:316 / 149  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 5:2415 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 16:137 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 19:274 / 169  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night 53:325 / 97  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 6:523 / 160  
Babylon, Prolog 8:184 / 140  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 17:497 / 127  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 26:5219 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 22:189 / 167  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] dnf  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint 17:128 / 116  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 12:382 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 12:0419 / 151  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 27:194 / 175  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 27:227 / 179  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 14:327 / 192  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon 22:585 / 146  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night 13:346 / 112  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 26:094 / 178  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 22:2321 / 213  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 9:212 / 186  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 24:5219 / 160  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 18:332 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 24:328 / 204  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 38:593 / 161  
[OCAD]BAli 7:052 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 20:003 / 209  
Lago Santo Short1 9:5011 / 191  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 12:218 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 26:413 / 181  
[OCAD]Storico 3 16:2612 / 150  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle220:5426 / 226  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint2dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli 16:222 / 173  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 7:598 / 147  
Bergshamra sprint 9:102 / 95  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 17:0110 / 214  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 12:205 / 149  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 20:373 / 153  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 13:284 / 175  
[OCAD] Cornus, long 46:388 / 138  
Merry Christmas ! 22:242 / 180  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 15:095 / 252  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 26:196 / 147  
Nya Varvet, Short dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle dnf  
Scolty, Short Track dnf  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 18:115 / 182  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 13:2812 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 36:296 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 23:1611 / 247  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 22:494 / 189  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 17:586 / 234  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 40:134 / 180  
Under 10? dnf  
 2dnf  
Venice 28er dnf  
Venice 54er 95:173 / 56  
[OCAD]Sprint 12:0110 / 220  
Venice 47 58:404 / 106  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal dnf  
Alpine Middle 2 dnf  
Ski- Tomsk 13:233 / 195  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat dnf  
 2dnf  
test 14:516 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 70:093 / 137  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 21:5511 / 187  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina 16:447 / 146  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 52:301 / 148  
fast Ski-O 2:184 / 154  
ski-o sprint 17:444 / 155  
ARC 1800 1 dnf  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint 13:569 / 162  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . dnf  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 11:5214 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 19:402 / 179  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 21:504 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final dnf  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 dnf  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 11:3113 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 14:067 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 11:115 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 14:002 / 249  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 29:473 / 135  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 14:508 / 208  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night dnf  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 15:491 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 21:3131 / 218  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 dnf  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 14:3211 / 250  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 15:3211 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 22:4121 / 239  
nasha mesnost 24:474 / 165  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) 48:244 / 104  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 13:533 / 191  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue dnf  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 40:5612 / 152  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 19:043 / 248  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Izra, long 38:2713 / 168  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle dnf  
Sinte-mette middle 26:556 / 124  
Russian Bear #2 15:3615 / 107  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 15:359 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) 18:463 / 193  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 22:0415 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 14:366 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 14:357 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 44:5210 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 14:3070 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella dnf  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 22:015 / 170  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint 12:515 / 153  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 18:159 / 132  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 24:536 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 21:558 / 171  
Catching Features Championships 94:055 / 128  
Catching Features Championship 64:439 / 133  
CZ final 27:203 / 156  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A dnf  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O dnf  
(ocad)Pure? 18:245 / 135  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle dnf  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 40:2511 / 141  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 19:163 / 163  
(ocd) Las Tuerces 28:346 / 144  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 14:3922 / 204  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 10:3016 / 223  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle2dnf  
[E2] Vercors Cup 16:0613 / 202  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 10:5217 / 241  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 40:416 / 183  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 8:358 / 199  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 6:393 / 243  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 24:319 / 169  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 20:402 / 198  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 12:2916 / 223  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 13:2710 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 21:248 / 167  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint 11:588 / 185  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio 18:2719 / 148  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 8:4321 / 202  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 12:5717 / 207  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night 19:0318 / 110  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 12:3719 / 222  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 20:587 / 179  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 19:4919 / 129  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 17:345 / 208  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 11:509 / 272  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle dnf  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 18:0714 / 183  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 15:589 / 176  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night 16:463 / 126  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long 35:553 / 143  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 29:585 / 188  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 12:1112 / 216  
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long 52:537 / 124  
[OCAD] Long Distance 38:5911 / 154  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 14:522 / 223  
[OCAD] Short Long 28:3714 / 185  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 20:3011 / 189  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 19:2511 / 235  
Middle 1 dnf  
Vezzena 24:215 / 163  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 26:346 / 153  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 18:5118 / 197  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 38:072 / 71  
Teisko sprint 2 17:585 / 152  
Teisko Sprint 1 7:299 / 178  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 15:3810 / 209  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 19:1917 / 139  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 12:0318 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 26:3945 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 14:1215 / 235  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 14:4718 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 23:0325 / 208  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 dnf  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 23:355 / 139  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4219:189 / 240  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 22dnf  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 18:4813 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 25:085 / 235  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long dnf  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 22:2210 / 177  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill27:278 / 308  
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O dnf  
Relocation @Surebridge 3:083 / 168  
Vorab-Challange 13:396 / 253  
Crni Graben Sprint213:1611 / 254  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle dnf  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 24:529 / 249  
(ocad) Faron Est dnf  
[rocad] Junne dnf  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 26:107 / 171  
(ocad) Faron Nord 31:576 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! 18:245 / 283  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 14:522 / 216  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 16:191 / 244  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 12:196 / 218  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 21:179 / 249  
Rokkeveien 17:456 / 117  
austria 9:322 / 123  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 33:475 / 228  
konrads gamle endetarm 3 17:001 / 139  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 51:192 / 106  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint 15:2513 / 177  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 18:232 / 182  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 25:567 / 128  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 15:198 / 206  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 5:1312 / 162  
 24:5116 / 237  
 34:434 / 237  
An OL4 sneak peak dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 16:388 / 198  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 29:454 / 153  
konrads gamle endetarm dnf  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long 63:131 / 123  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 34:128 / 150  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 34:464 / 131  
[OCAD] Aydat E13 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 dnf  
Tulluan short 11:4615 / 189  
city middle 24:502 / 147  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 22:005 / 167  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 11:135 / 185  
 211:4317 / 240  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 26:1516 / 168  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night 20:434 / 128  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 13:5912 / 132  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 12:486 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 13:254 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 10:001 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 11:563 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 12:561 / 167  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 13:464 / 203  
The Lava Wetlands 24:287 / 164  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 16:318 / 190  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 41:396 / 125  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 18:013 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 16:219 / 216  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 24:475 / 179  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 11:384 / 197  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 12:1919 / 168  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 25:4015 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 22:412 / 180  
test 9:346 / 166  
[RND] Upordowne Middle 16:101 / 111  
[RND] Coscos long 38:394 / 95  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 25:227 / 128  
Mount Edina 17:0314 / 157  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 18:361 / 182  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. 33:456 / 127  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 11:5610 / 217  
 2dnf  
 310:424 / 308  
(ocad) La Quillane dnf  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 7:4323 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 7:458 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 7:504 / 255  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 23:137 / 242  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint214:124 / 206  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 27:034 / 228  
Predgrize Long 49:324 / 116  
Predgrize Model Event 9:285 / 191  
Castelfiorentino West 20:443 / 180  
Hot and Dry 17:321 / 215  
Stonlaita Platabek 56:462 / 161  
[Rnd]The Darkness 48:054 / 72  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 26:0412 / 180  
[rnd] E4 Sullivan 49:306 / 87  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 59:286 / 174  
SASP-Course2 dnf  
SASP dnf  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre dnf  
Entenhausen E2 dnf  
Test! 8:422 / 127  
Hellz Yeah! 14:0942 / 129  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 22:284 / 211  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 17:4611 / 171  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 49:0118 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 17:245 / 201  
[Rnd] Short/middle dnf  
[Rnd] Middle 26:352 / 176  
[Rnd] Long/night 86:502 / 66  
[ROcad] Sprint dnf  
Sprint dnf  
Shortdist ~ 20:523 / 168  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 39:3315 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 19:403 / 238  
[rnd] Bousieyas dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 19:253 / 215  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 418:143 / 369  
 518:042 / 369  
 618:184 / 369  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 28:137 / 255  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 14:435 / 234  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 18:363 / 252  
Shortdist 10:306 / 143  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 23:516 / 111  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 11:283 / 210  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle 18:442 / 147  
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night 26:138 / 84  
La Burla 10:286 / 128  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final 25:3018 / 157  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint 11:156 / 191  
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 31:183 / 110  
Litchfieldton_1 dnf  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 18:0611 / 209  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 11:2725 / 175  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 12:547 / 180  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 17:5516 / 201  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 12:331 / 202  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 18:434 / 176  
 218:1716 / 276  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 25:051 / 152  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 12:309 / 220  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 26:267 / 193  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 17:208 / 233  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 40:4411 / 137  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 39:515 / 128  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 50:166 / 165  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 21:236 / 201  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 28:4412 / 244  
[Rocad] Training 12dnf  
Joulumae I 15:1219 / 266  
Middle Alpine dnf  
 233:5316 / 299  
[Rnd] Southern Milton 23:543 / 161  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 30:1111 / 172  
Craft cup Skien 2013 dnf  
Night Sprint 18:439 / 134  
[Rnd] Safari-o! dnf  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 15:457 / 183  
Herbouilly 24:043 / 242  
Sörby final Slump-O dnf  
Tuscany by night 58:173 / 68  
Tuscany Beach Sprint 22:154 / 118  
Tuscany Beach Race 44:252 / 99  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve dnf  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 20:335 / 177  
Rnd_temp short/middle 18:376 / 192  
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 31:385 / 137  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 dnf  
Sörby 24 Middle 19:497 / 206  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- dnf  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- 35:4116 / 143  
Raiasd dnf  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 15:137 / 195  
Sääkelä dnf  
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 19:3810 / 149  
justforfuncomp :) 10:553 / 184  
Moscow sprints.stage 1 7:202 / 94  
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 28:084 / 124  
Kjolen sprint 17:258 / 151  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 33:029 / 154  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 51:426 / 138  
Sörby23 Sprint 9:4216 / 208  
Sörby22 Long 32:0511 / 152  
Sörby21 Middle 17:4330 / 170  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 17:045 / 200  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 53:2712 / 117  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 23:176 / 210  
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 dnf  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance 27:033 / 151  
Sörby 20 middle 21:482 / 207  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL 14:2610 / 140  
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 22:314 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 20:491 / 203  
Mimizan #1 19:081 / 201  
One-leg-wonders 2 19:4426 / 183  
 216:357 / 245  
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash dnf  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking221:3916 / 282  
Cavedine 25:3511 / 192  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 11:3313 / 216  
Ekeby12 Middle 14:311 / 263  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night 27:127 / 153  
Controlpicking dnf  
Spring Tour Stage 2 25:111 / 192  
Spring Tour Stage 1 31:368 / 194  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint dnf  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 12:439 / 248  
Hagnesta9 Longer dnf  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night 32:3623 / 149  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 23:138 / 246  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 15:1625 / 202  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) 13:014 / 193  
[LabRun] Sector E 11:154 / 253  
 2dnf  
 39:36187 / 706  
Hagnesta8 Long Night 31:2011 / 165  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O dnf  
Hagnesta6 Middle 20:415 / 198  
Hagnesta5 Middle dnf  
crazyisland-remade 22:401 / 194  
Middle 35:425 / 155  
Sprint 20:264 / 215  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 14:599 / 324  
Marvins løybe 14:565 / 216  
sennoi 1 22:412 / 194  
Train your brain 2 7:493 / 198  
Train your brain 1 12:271 / 196  
Braintreeburg cup 14:5717 / 154  
WOC_03 long dnf  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 14:5925 / 252  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 37:322 / 176  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long 52:532 / 195  
FIN 5 - 1998 39:2310 / 175  
Tomaattimehu dnf  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 21:342 / 278  
Brignoles 03 15:145 / 293  
SprintPastu 13:506 / 178  
Sprint 21:166 / 204  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 31:096 / 243  
Long sprint dnf  
Sprint 0.8 KM 7:077 / 213  
Pijnven Noord 27:201 / 193  
Winter Games 2011 [Long] 33:263 / 142  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] 10:312 / 188  
Winter Games [Middle]221:324 / 278  
Winter Games [Prolog] 7:5721 / 204  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 40:493 / 155  
Brignoles 02 15:471 / 227  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Brignoles 01 15:261 / 246  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 612:0517 / 441  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 1011:4913 / 441  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
short - nybro 13:049 / 252  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 14:434 / 206  
Swiss O Week - E1 16:571 / 251  
Spring Cup CF Day 14:5142 / 292  
Spring Cup CF Night 12:592 / 228  
Herbernheia Long 31:435 / 210  
Tallberget Ski-O 30:551 / 252  
Herbernheia Cahllange 14:4517 / 244  
Trondheimrace 18:446 / 278  
Swiss O Week - E6 13:228 / 234  
Swiss O Week E3 20:439 / 228  
Neoprenhåssååå dnf  
Door 11 - PortU 18:042 / 211  
Dorr 9 - PortU 13:024 / 248  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 15:236 / 183  
Door 7 36:011 / 95  
Door 6 22:548 / 182  
Middle Fantasy2dnf  
Ryssberget Winter Tour 37:042 / 136  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 6:269 / 239  
 26:2853 / 381  
 35:0921 / 381  
 45:2327 / 381  
Door 5 19:312 / 144  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2223:525 / 294  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio dnf  
door 8 15:0512 / 234  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 24:035 / 123  
Door 3 - Forvie 23:304 / 175  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 37:082 / 125  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 17:327 / 173  
Door 1 - Urtgicla 24:358 / 155  
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 30:131 / 152  
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 25:091 / 102  
Maraetotara - Sprint 15:124 / 223  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long 27:036 / 158  
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v22dnf  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 19:277 / 172  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night 9:401 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 11:5011 / 220  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 32:157 / 158  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 20:285 / 190  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 26:4719 / 152  
 2dnf  
 323:222 / 189  
PastCourse 23:392 / 113  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 32:557 / 160  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 19:249 / 150  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 23:287 / 201  
SprintPastu.2 20:0913 / 117  
SprintPastu 22:2311 / 141  
Balanonema dnf  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 17:4914 / 198  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 5:452 / 255  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night 28:024 / 144  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult 23:588 / 169  
Fantasy Sprint 9:563 / 206  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 14:262 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night 19:0214 / 137  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 21:392 / 158  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short 15:0325 / 143  
[Ocad] Venice 24:071 / 173  
OgdensFirstRace dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 22:201 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Sälen 28:251 / 180  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 12:521 / 190  
sweet comp. Night (hard) 16:474 / 131  
sweet comp. prolog 15:141 / 194  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 14:441 / 194  
Map 15:047 / 167  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long 34:141 / 143  
 2dnf  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 19:3916 / 182  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh 22:594 / 128  
 2dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day 13:553 / 200  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog 14:271 / 201  
crazyisland night 21:334 / 100  
crazyisland 20:1016 / 221  
blåbærmåsan by night 21:1722 / 135  
woc 55:211 / 158  
Forest sprint 15:025 / 221  
Hard Challenge dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 32:318 / 231  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 8:359 / 149  
Sippola 26:581 / 210  
Øya 2 9:045 / 123  
[OCAD] LongLake 20:213 / 219  
 220:123 / 317  
Øya 7:4838 / 178  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT 12:011 / 144  
SaturdayCOMP 12:351 / 203  
FridayCOMP Prologue 9:1613 / 206  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 4:411 / 183  
[OCAD] Marchrace 13:231 / 215  
[ocad] Homysud3 16:501 / 143  
Sprint in Kunming 5:554 / 74  
Sprint. Sinte Mette. 14:182 / 75  
sprint précision 1/2 10:181 / 138  
Lepanmaa Night 46:3912 / 123  
Middle distance 23:521 / 101  
Apartment race 11:048 / 212  
Lac Mariet VI 22:2216 / 139  
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 21:482 / 122  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 15:3514 / 178  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe 18:4912 / 159  
[OCAD] Sprinta 9:208 / 150  
Ojer 2.0 Night dnf  
Ojer 2.0 Middle 25:114 / 165  
Gölen- Prologue 13:458 / 140  
Lac Mariet V 24:015 / 138  
 2dnf  
Ojer Middle 21:4921 / 167  
Random Sprint 6:255 / 165  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill 10:384 / 153  
Night! focus 17:544 / 88  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle 20:101 / 161  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long 55:2413 / 120  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night 20:1012 / 124  
 217:242 / 163  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 21:033 / 174  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 12:3011 / 214  
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night 39:3517 / 117  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long 38:501 / 162  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 14:224 / 227  
[Fantasy] Junne E2 27:2611 / 122  
Neaton-Islands day 2 6:211 / 149  
Idre Vinter Comp 11:091 / 183  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 34:2610 / 161  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 12:383 / 160  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 dnf  
Neaton-Islands day 1 14:598 / 169  
Sekotsuji 24:201 / 133  
Lac Mariet, night 19:343 / 110  
Lac Mariet III 16:5910 / 182  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Kjölen 21:293 / 239  
Lac Mariet II 24:473 / 173  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 10:517 / 249  
 210:4212 / 357  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan 44:402 / 157  
Cronwoodhills 28:5513 / 139  
Middle night 23:516 / 113  
Lago Santo - E2 28:055 / 129  
Home Run 20:413 / 165  
Col_du_Marchairuz 32:372 / 161  
Random Long 40:025 / 87  
Labyrinth 17:503 / 112  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km 24:4312 / 179  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 11:201 / 265  
WOC_03 Middle 33:502 / 140  
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT 42:577 / 100  
Alstad - Bodø 26:3019 / 144  
Lago Santo - E1 13:0536 / 167  
 210:595 / 244  
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT 25:4711 / 135  
[ocd] Homysud 2 22:009 / 185  
Lago Santo - Prologue 16:247 / 214  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT 16:342 / 168  
Lutherfield 8:2923 / 143  
Hopbyn 2 23:273 / 138  
Orient Show 13:031 / 197  
 2dnf  
 312:411 / 255  
Swaziland 18:142 / 154  
Random Sprint 14:022 / 200  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago 30:188 / 155  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata 47:501 / 164  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 18:107 / 233  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano 28:075 / 187  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo 24:576 / 111  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze2dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice 48:153 / 192  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 14:584 / 258  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 dnf  
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 14:155 / 174  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste 6:4914 / 176  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 33:104 / 110  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 34:1417 / 86  
Altered random - Long 74:042 / 81  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final2dnf  
 319:211 / 305  
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle2dnf  
Lovely Area Model 12:0612 / 157  
Automatic Puppy 25:5412 / 132  
pour le vso de merl dnf  
(OCAD)norr-long dnf  
4-stage Japan Stage.4 40:3612 / 94  
4-stage Japan Stage.3 17:313 / 107  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] 13:0719 / 233  
Middle 18:0210 / 171  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #5 47:172 / 59  
[OCAD] Night middle dnf  
[ocad]Homysud 11:559 / 192  
2k Short 14:1013 / 186  
Fårup Skov sprint 16:531 / 166  
Nygrund 2.0 - Long 38:456 / 128  
Nygrund 1.0 - Night 17:3923 / 136  
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle 22:2811 / 206  
Volzhskie prostory 14:591 / 158  
1.7k Short 11:022 / 188  
Kolmården forest sprint 16:488 / 215  
Dicranaphorus 25:027 / 97  
Fragilaria 27:448 / 108  
Lerbæk 28:513 / 145  
Easy with that egg Sprint 15:533 / 241  
Pour jean 1 12:397 / 140  
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell 17:244 / 180  
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 57:042 / 153  
1.6k Short 11:003 / 233  
SchoolSprint 16:4121 / 190  
NAOC Model 27:0410 / 232  
(OCAD) Civezzano 57:436 / 147  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
ROFL dnf  
Las Tuerces - Long and short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Night 3k 18:272 / 135  
Bot Fiena 2003 2 17:495 / 190  
Bot Fiena 2003 dnf  
Ultimate Randoms - E2 20:345 / 174  
Gnetteryd Night dnf  
 2dnf  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 dnf  
Hallo 10:432 / 205  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night 19:4417 / 199  
Lepanmaa Middle 24:1413 / 254  
Sipolappi-Prolog 11:195 / 138  
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo 15:514 / 180  
IrRem - dune cup 2010 23:5111 / 220  
[Minicup] Opening dnf  
JOK-stugan night 27:084 / 124  
JOK-stgan sprint 17:402 / 282  
Rice Lake #2 dnf  
Even more Kooyora 25:435 / 140  
Furuboda Middle 19:3719 / 178  
More Kooyora - Night 23:237 / 155  
Finnbo [ocad] 14:093 / 177  
Minisprint 6:4410 / 235  
JVM04 (my first comp) 25:114 / 163  
EYOC - Sample 1 10:287 / 190  
Night 17:372 / 139  
Middle2dnf  
Prologue short 11:329 / 253  
6:e strackan 11:1435 / 131  
tull2 2:421 / 103  
tull 1:3117 / 121  
Granlia 18:5814 / 185  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 12:461 / 188  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 16:322 / 210  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 21:293 / 238  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II 21:046 / 230  
 219:031 / 315  
? 12:471 / 150  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 12:581 / 227  
SuperSprint 3 8:4863 / 201  
Night sprint 10:1723 / 169  
SuperSprint 2 8:0312 / 216  
SuperSprint 9:214 / 251  
Sprint 9:566 / 122  
 28:264 / 156  
 38:093 / 156  
 47:461 / 156  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night 14:318 / 196  
THIS IS NOT EASY! 34:083 / 141  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 23:006 / 225  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 9:052 / 248  
Ultimate Randoms - E1 40:141 / 89  
[OCAD] Savo II 20:556 / 224  
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! 23:194 / 106  
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night 12:387 / 164  
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night 16:4910 / 133  
Running on Rooftops 16:0721 / 228  
Kooyoora 2 Short Night 17:231 / 117  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day 25:474 / 189  
Kooyoora Night Middle 20:014 / 114  
Kooyoora Night Short 15:212 / 141  
[ocad] Las Tuerces 32:1017 / 213  
[OCAD] Savo 32:218 / 179  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] 11:2615 / 248  
[Random] Middle 19:561 / 172  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short2dnf  
Six Days Tyrol 6 60:322 / 143  
TinyMap2dnf  
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 7:142 / 174  
Six Days Tyril Training 5 7:579 / 189  
 27:2513 / 259  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 6:211 / 250  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 20:531 / 210  
UltimateRandoms-Prologue 9:171 / 135  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 41:331 / 151  
Kerrara 7:156 / 223  
Six Days Training 3 45:379 / 164  
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 37:561 / 181  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 20:247 / 225  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 21:511 / 262  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long 30:596 / 160  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog 13:111 / 208  
Kaleva Churc righ version 12:356 / 244  
Kaleva Church New dnf  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 5:435 / 256  
Rocky II - E3 Night 24:0911 / 134  
Rocky II - E2 Long 37:222 / 155  
Rocky II - E1 Middle 20:033 / 277  
Six Days Tyrol Training2dnf  
 338:468 / 209  
 4dnf  
Rocky I dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th 31:035 / 255  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 26:205 / 207  
Binneberg 4 17:534 / 227  
[ROCAD]grassy 41:5816 / 127  
Creag Mhic 24:282 / 176  
Binneberg 2 22:356 / 225  
Binneberg 1 24:012 / 247  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 26:0742 / 286  
Siderocelis2dnf  
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue28:2733 / 245  
Binneberg Prologue 14:297 / 295  
 2dnf  
fat bird 15:4625 / 118  
 2dnf  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint 12:375 / 283  
random 2,7km 23:222 / 135  
Orionstugan North - Controls 23:049 / 183  
Orionstugan North - Night 24:452 / 126  
night middle 32:562 / 28  
6k (Random) 49:172 / 94  
Random Long dnf  
Orionstugan South - Night Long 22:151 / 111  
[OCAD] Mutala West 17:575 / 237  
Welcome Klaus29:454 / 116  
Orionstugan South - Middle 15:384 / 231  
2.2k (Random) 17:281 / 157  
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog 6:1219 / 163  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 19:542 / 175  
Creag Mhic Preview 6:3111 / 228  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 20:073 / 253  
Western Arborburg-Day 2 25:387 / 136  
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 8:027 / 147  
Downhill-O dnf  
 210:042 / 240  
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k 13:4215 / 195  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long 29:265 / 284  
Training 11.03 Montiggl 19:476 / 180  
Steep Random 71:002 / 65  
[Random] Manchester 38:2914 / 94  
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 16:085 / 167  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 15:105 / 240  
Fast Sprint 3:176 / 164  
 23:1656 / 355  
South Furlongwood 43:023 / 77  
Old Bostonham Purchase 16:384 / 173  
WOC 2004 - Long Qualifying 60:027 / 90  
Maki A 15:042 / 180  
Sprint (random) 12:5119 / 177  
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying 25:392 / 183  
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying 12:223 / 194  
Middledistance (random) 28:591 / 142  
[OCAD] Pyxidiella 10:473 / 142  
Mezparks 16:304 / 113  
Hartola D 61:511 / 98  
Hartola C 14:392 / 159  
Kauppi Sprint 11:3413 / 129  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 13:0613 / 250  
Hartola B dnf  
Bardeiras A 14:0444 / 171  
Hartola A 26:353 / 156  
[OCAD] Disparalona 28:382 / 92  
Lakaliini D 28:462 / 105  
Lakaliini C 13:1215 / 172  
Lakaliini B 17:413 / 169  
 2dnf  
Lakaliini A 11:227 / 217  
Eon's WOC 5 Middle dnf  
2003 WOC Middle/Long 40:243 / 111  
Kaleva church Park O 11:0525 / 206  
rnd'reconverted 12:431 / 139  
Stavsjø Sprint 13:358 / 260  
English Forest Middle Race 20:251 / 127  
San Felice Middle [ocad] 32:253 / 94  
r'Halifax 29:2821 / 128  
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN dnf  
Yatzy 4 NIGHT 21:331 / 120  
Yatzy 3 20:346 / 179  
Yatzy 2 15:117 / 201  
Yatzy 1 14:563 / 264  
JEC model-event 32:462 / 143  
Ardnaskie-Sprint 10:104 / 164  
[OCAD] Trentepohlia dnf  
Old Fenwood 29:042 / 114  
ROCAD dnf  
Kleven 2 14:282 / 185  
[OCAD]Härja east middle 26:326 / 161  
[OCAD]Härja west middle 26:391 / 217  
Kleven 15:392 / 266  
[OCAD]Härja night prologue 18:416 / 161  
[OCAD] Phryganella 32:172 / 146  
[SKI-O] Calaita215:5512 / 191  
Fantasy Night Sprint26:1635 / 185  
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? 14:213 / 174  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? 12:156 / 230  
Pavia Leste Preview 3:384 / 171  
 23:229 / 240  
 33:075 / 240  
 43:127 / 240  
 52:591 / 240  
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North 24:0113 / 155  
Utvängstorp South 25:5318 / 200  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E32dnf  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 39:2339 / 191  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 19:1765 / 264  
[OCAD] Lophocharis 37:5214 / 143  
Zudoku 3 Night 19:1214 / 140  
Zudoku 2 21:453 / 201  
Zudoku 1 15:234 / 258  
Palm island 14:1017 / 192  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra 13:1625 / 208  
[OCAD] Trichocerca 33:262 / 172  
Skien-Oslo Part 3 24:225 / 207  
kikirace 10:114 / 154  
[OCAD] Aulophorus 28:014 / 157  
Indoor-O 10:288 / 184  
[OCAD] Noskunai Long 53:113 / 166  
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint 11:213 / 224  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle 19:335 / 296  
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long 36:431 / 198  
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long 42:113 / 208  
[OCAD] Notonecta 23:431 / 193  
Ultralong Woc_05 81:392 / 116  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW 23:196 / 222  
Leksand Spriddle 26:012 / 203  
Crayz middel 20:419 / 180  
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint 16:173 / 164  
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint 13:351 / 180  
Micro Labyrint 14:384 / 157  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night 23:006 / 161  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses 23:065 / 207  
[OCAD] La Lora - night 10:243 / 180  
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night 21:1031 / 172  
[OCAD]REVIEW21:28141 / 382  
[ocad] ARC 1800 22:5914 / 284  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn 20:582 / 166  
Massey University E1 19:3111 / 201  
Skien-Oslo Part 2 33:143 / 183  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben 21:104 / 173  
Gnetteryd 1,5km 13:093 / 191  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 dnf  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 12:5525 / 180  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 8:4925 / 176  
houses dnf  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km 23:062 / 166  
Skien-Oslo Part 1 33:553 / 127  
SpringCupCF Day 24:103 / 248  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long 34:475 / 108  
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle 20:4217 / 120  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint 11:404 / 169  
[SOK]Tvisten 33:1115 / 164  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 76:0213 / 97  
[OCAD] Venezia V 26:379 / 148  
[OCAD]Desert 18:523 / 196  
[SOK]Tveitan 23:3917 / 180  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 dnf  
Desert Event II dnf  
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 17:4313 / 136  
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle dnf  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 26:323 / 174  
La Verne - NE dnf  
NSKSOK Opening 22:072 / 165  
Schönhardt dnf  
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen 11:4414 / 197  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 dnf  
[SOK]Veafoss dnf  
SpringCupCF Night 18:221 / 185  
[OCAD] Venezia III dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 16:0511 / 207  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 21:587 / 311  
[OCAD] NOM3 26:0117 / 262  
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 dnf  
[OCAD] Storbro Night 35:5913 / 126  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint 12:377 / 275  
[OCAD] Storbro Middle2dnf  
Gnetteryd 3,4km 27:3512 / 172  
[Ocad] Venezia 35:085 / 203  
[OCAD] NOM 2 24:265 / 143  
[OCAD] NOM 1 26:215 / 173  
[SOK] Skifjell 17:1012 / 193  
Hei 2 29:231 / 120  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint 10:474 / 266  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle 18:4311 / 236  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 23:551 / 170  
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö 16:1511 / 159  
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne 28:4812 / 167  
Green curves 29:546 / 112  
[OCAD] Järvafältet 26:2324 / 211  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 41:4624 / 172  
[random] Steep 3 29:278 / 110  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night dnf  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day 15:338 / 206  
[OCAD] Kooyoora test 0:30119 / 190  
[ROCAD] min 22:148 / 176  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 10:546 / 277  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM 21:561 / 191  
The klassic Kunming sprint 10:4014 / 135  
[random] Steep 2 27:073 / 87  
(OCAD) Teisko SE 20:2210 / 237  
Sprint 10min 12:2731 / 215  
[random] Steep 24:352 / 101  
 223:543 / 117  
 323:212 / 117  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 38:1627 / 136  
Zaccros Cup 8 5:312 / 91  
Zaccros Cup 6 30:331 / 36  
Zaccros Cup 2 6:061 / 108  
Zaccros Cup 1 6:231 / 155  
Fanoe Night 15:473 / 116  
Lenco 1 - Night 1 17:302 / 100  
Lenco 1 - Day 2 23:4218 / 144  
Lenco 1 - Day 1 17:3745 / 192  
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 14:145 / 160  
[RND] Svartasvängen 41:181 / 99  
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 15:433 / 176  
[TAT] Portugal 28:082 / 187  
 226:411 / 252  
(OCAD) Watertower 21:061 / 151  
The Final Open Competition 8 6:1518 / 147  
The Open Competetion 7 5:1535 / 126  
The Open Competition 6 8:593 / 119  
The Open Competition 5 9:162 / 119  
[ROCAD] c1 37:134 / 87  
[ROCAD] SR 29:291 / 97  
[TAT] Kjölen2 15:256 / 195  
[TAT] Kjölen 20:226 / 215  
 220:4817 / 292  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 22:057 / 183  
 2dnf  
Runt Runt Intro 4:493 / 130  
[TAT] Inishbofin 12:509 / 217  
[TAT] Balavil 32:193 / 176  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night dnf  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 dnf  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 13:491 / 189  
Bråt 3 32:497 / 128  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training 28:124 / 217  
 226:091 / 275  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint 15:342 / 187  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 23:2313 / 130  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 30:574 / 152  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 31:1710 / 183  
 229:181 / 239  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 25:239 / 114  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km 22:468 / 183  
øpen 6:171 / 97  
Ojersjoe again 3 22:572 / 103  
Oversjoe again 2 14:173 / 145  
Ojersjoe again 20:431 / 124  
Ojersjoe dnf  
Ojersjoe 1 29:464 / 196  
Little York masters 15:387 / 197  
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] 30:092 / 146  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short 16:454 / 171  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short 14:226 / 175  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 20:128 / 165  
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short 19:387 / 168  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km 16:189 / 203  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km 17:342 / 229  
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint 16:382 / 167  
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint dnf  
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint 19:5227 / 171  
Julkujärvi Night 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 17:432 / 203  
 2dnf  
Niihama Night 14:398 / 105  
Metsäkylä Sprint 15:041 / 158  
CHFGH 17:023 / 66  
Saarijärvi Short 18:192 / 157  
Siitama Short 16:323 / 175  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 13:291 / 156  
 216:5040 / 186  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night 20:0211 / 140  
 2dnf  
[RND] Autumn Random 36:191 / 105  
Sunflower - Night! dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa Long dnf  
 244:284 / 228  
 3dnf  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 25:301 / 135  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 16:1714 / 218  
New Dogtrack Sprint 12:549 / 127  
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace 8:541 / 189  
Tveten Sprint214:486 / 134  
Pike Lake Sprint 10:382 / 155  
Teisko night sprint 11:175 / 130  
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Teisko 4 9:131 / 165  
[ocad] Auvergne 19:485 / 141  
night event3 dnf  
Teisko Short 3 13:203 / 210  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E32dnf  
 312:073 / 226  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E22dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E126:324 / 386  
Micro Orienteering Cup 9:433 / 125  
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint 17:3713 / 221  
Teisko Short 2 12:5520 / 162  
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long 49:224 / 89  
very big hill225:281 / 38  
[RANDOM]Eastwood dnf  
Teisko Short 11:421 / 176  
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k 13:562 / 151  
[RANDOM] Quincy long 46:431 / 70  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 11:462 / 236  
[RANDOM] Chiswicktowne long 89:374 / 68  
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint 11:404 / 228  
666666u66 22:399 / 63  
Orienteering in Finland 35:211 / 93  
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint 23:349 / 142  
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle 34:222 / 84  
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle 38:406 / 105  
[OCAD] - Faron E 24:328 / 141  
[OCAD] Faron N 27:495 / 159  
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) dnf  
 2dnf  
  25:2531 / 226  
PPCUP - 8 19:042 / 124  
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT 17:011 / 107  
PPCUP - 6 NIGHT 22:184 / 97  
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT 21:468 / 112  
PPCUP - 4 20:108 / 153  
PPCUP - 3 21:471 / 176  
PPCUP - 2 13:241 / 233  
PPCUP - 1 19:008 / 238  
swim o 9:097 / 48  
the big big event dnf  
smile 31:181 / 39  
[Ocad] Knottingly dnf  
lake rac 9:014 / 36  
Medledistans in luckebo 23:032 / 161  
Just for fun dnf  
lyme park212:424 / 117  
[WOC 2005] Route Choices 59:193 / 137  
portugal 9:355 / 132  
portugal "o" summer 48:428 / 108  
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long 33:421 / 195  
Hamptontown Woods dnf  
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD 17:101 / 167  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night dnf  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 23:5221 / 187  
Winthroptown Park 27:182 / 158  
training sprint2 12:363 / 124  
training sprint1 10:2820 / 153  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 12:5351 / 194  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 11:344 / 216  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 13:5111 / 285  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night 15:155 / 153  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 14:372 / 240  
Old Reveretowne Forest 25:443 / 92  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km 14:115 / 149  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km 16:364 / 179  
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle 17:5510 / 160  
[Ocad] Idre 8:4998 / 243  
 27:072 / 341  
 37:113 / 341  
 4dnf  
 57:031 / 341  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
[Ocad] Bråt long 38:074 / 157  
10mila v:CF 20:5115 / 153  
[ocad] Äktorpet west dnf  
[OCAD]training map1 13:3612 / 123  
Ocad - Archattan 1 22:275 / 146  
Extreme Speed Orienteering 25:383 / 85  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 dnf  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 15:354 / 193  
[ocad] Äktorpet East 18:191 / 217  
Skåne H 12 3:294 / 100  
GoGetThemTiger 16:241 / 165  
Turnbridge Valley! 37:151 / 96  
[World Cup] Final Long 71:403 / 118  
Rocad - State 2 19:1519 / 105  
Rocad - State 1 18:412 / 159  
[OCAD] Idrefjall 42:374 / 163  
[World Cup] Final Middle 30:062 / 159  
 2dnf  
Rocad - Tunein 1 12:321 / 151  
Rocad - Xpress 1 12:093 / 162  
[World Cup] Final Night 60:541 / 90  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle 13:102 / 133  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint 8:359 / 186  
[World Cup] Final Sprint 15:537 / 234  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long(working) 31:552 / 83  
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long 29:046 / 157  
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night 19:0521 / 137  
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle 15:262 / 195  
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle 19:484 / 190  
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long 24:223 / 173  
[Ocad]Cavedine 22:213 / 170  
Norwood 9:241 / 141  
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle 19:382 / 181  
Cup 4 dnf  
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle 20:252 / 193  
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short 13:182 / 224  
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night 33:1512 / 125  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short 16:3658 / 248  
 213:2614 / 353  
[rocad] Juune Long 31:231 / 121  
[rocad] Juune 20:231 / 177  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg dnf  
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 dnf  
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day)2dnf  
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint28:544 / 371  
Rocad - Neager 3 28:075 / 100  
Rocad - Neager 2 24:4811 / 86  
Rocad - Neager 1 14:361 / 149  
Rocad - Jeager 3 23:213 / 97  
Rocad - Jaeger 2 dnf  
Rocad - Jaeger 1 15:438 / 147  
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan 45:482 / 118  
Cup 32dnf  
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint dnf  
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle225:0638 / 202  
Fantasy Sprint 2 12:558 / 187  
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km 16:143 / 163  
[World Cup] Inishbofin 30:329 / 146  
Fantasy sprint 14:148 / 214  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 23:524 / 160  
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 28:541 / 128  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia 23:314 / 213  
[OCAD]Cavedine 15:3811 / 185  
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) 24:4811 / 90  
Ocad- Forzen Fritz 83:4510 / 112  
[OCAD] Saglia III 22:103 / 157  
[OCAD] Saglia II 23:286 / 196  
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night2dnf  
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 17:246 / 239  
Koitiata Tribute Series 34:261 / 132  
brasil 3 24:172 / 109  
[OCAD] Saglia 18:231 / 215  
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night 21:243 / 106  
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION 20:2819 / 108  
Vista 35:293 / 111  
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 27:001 / 169  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 15:171 / 132  
Rocad - Dabone 2 24:4913 / 130  
Rocad - Dabone 1 15:203 / 178  
Tour de AJP 41:111 / 45  
[OCAD] Hørtekollen 14:564 / 136  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet 10:423 / 229  
[World Cup] Parana 18:2811 / 261  
Kinbrae 26:396 / 82  
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 39:215 / 166  
 2dnf  
course des grenouilles2 9:221 / 73  
[OCAD] sprint 17:067 / 143  
Renard Orange 9:089 / 97  
Simple Race Day 2 22:074 / 83  
Lutekollen Nordic 16:381 / 143  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 19:163 / 162  
Lutekollen 19:073 / 120  
Eskor 34:507 / 81  
Osgiliath 16:477 / 183  
ocad 26:551 / 112  
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 23:396 / 182  
Healt 19:0223 / 124  
Rocks 16:503 / 103  
Auvergnat 16:002 / 159  
 215:151 / 179  
Random - Citral 2 40:583 / 55  
Random - Citral 1 dnf  
Random - Mitico 1 34:562 / 72  
Random - Lotico 2 29:191 / 103  
Random - Lotico 1 21:1211 / 120  
[ocad] Satzbergipfel 11:3711 / 208  
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle dnf  
Tour de AJP 7:032 / 97  
Kempefjell 27:373 / 145  
Comp 1 9:041 / 171  
SPRINT FOREST 6:562 / 123  
  dnf  
 2dnf  
[WC-Training] Kjölen 20:2322 / 266  
King og Sea 44:172 / 102  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 39:283 / 124  
Rocad Juice 1 17:187 / 149  
Rocad - NiceAxe 16:452 / 147  
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint dnf  
Rocad - Lasagne dnf  
[ROCAD] Third 28:293 / 124  
Random - KitKat 1 dnf  
Random - Snickers 1 27:045 / 124  
RANDOM - Mars 1 dnf  
[ocad] La Quillane 6 dnf  
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 35:3215 / 226  
Random - Bounty 1 24:497 / 162  
O P 6-days day 1 4:542 / 178  
Open Sprint 6 dnf  
SOUSTONS 7:127 / 132  
Æljforest 2 long 54:433 / 53  
Open Sprint Two 11:0611 / 128  
ÆLJFOREST 1 18:074 / 97  
Easy Sprint3 (M) 5:596 / 123  
Easy Sprint2 (M) 5:441 / 135  
Easy Sprint1 (M) 5:141 / 166  
Brive la Gaillarde 4:396 / 150  
Open Sprint 10:311 / 162  
[ocad] Provalo 42:521 / 125  
wester donytown forest dnf  
[Rocad] Juune 2 16:209 / 199  
woodland national park 6:1419 / 100  
braintreeton 7:232 / 86  
brighamham sprint1,0 6:537 / 142  
[ROCAD] Second 34:523 / 142  
[Rocad] Junne 11:5718 / 222  
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 11:172 / 133  
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 18:2711 / 156  
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 8:235 / 218  
 27:303 / 287  
[RANDOM] Nyslottsbergsskogen 29:582 / 100  
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken 25:141 / 116  
Hazeloche 33:534 / 164  
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget 26:373 / 138  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 20:401 / 175  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 16:598 / 156  
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 18:172 / 187  
[Fantasy] Tuula 26:187 / 176  
[ocad] La Quillane 5 22:452 / 163  
My region - Dzerzhinsk 18:253 / 99  
  19:335 / 140  
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 dnf  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E6 [Night]236:532 / 115  
Chestnut Sprint 11:472 / 159  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint]214:411 / 262  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle]221:232 / 223  
[World Cup] Knottingly dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 26:517 / 128  
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 19:1917 / 218  
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 17:285 / 191  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 17:0348 / 238  
 214:1413 / 327  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 613:331 / 327  
[World Cup] Jerash (public) dnf  
 218:161 / 210  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 16:211 / 207  
[MC2009] Jerash 13:112 / 180  
wt 25-27 28:4916 / 115  
[World Cup] Kjolen2 30:401 / 134  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM 29:1425 / 186  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM 10:441 / 278  
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper 15:514 / 179  
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo 39:355 / 171  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands 27:0511 / 167  
[RANDOM] U May Open 22:163 / 135  
 2dnf  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint 12:362 / 192  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long 34:051 / 141  
[RANDOM] U May run 43:581 / 108  
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 27:292 / 166  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen 14:2242 / 253  
 2dnf  
litlle islands run 8:587 / 123  
[MC2009] Kjolen1 17:394 / 251  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid 27:474 / 214  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle 24:1119 / 170  
Fantasy Sprint Race dnf  
  12:112 / 136  
Banastars 17:024 / 108  
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N 12:351 / 242  
[World Cup] Jerash 19:403 / 181  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Middle Race dnf  
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint 14:2413 / 151  
La Quillane 2 dnf  
(diagonal cup)sinte mette 13:591 / 88  
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city 15:272 / 114  
(OCAD)Finish Line 1:474 / 130  
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 12:358 / 149  
treino 7:1010 / 119  
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur 2:304 / 146  
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) 33:173 / 244  
[SprintCup] #2 Stover 6:052 / 134  
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad 12:584 / 145  
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race dnf  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km 18:129 / 248  
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 30:357 / 182  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT 23:2017 / 106  
Downhill Carnawaddy 9:377 / 149  
Arbor Park Sprint 13:564 / 158  
[MC 2009] Carnawaddy 39:092 / 96  
Fantasy-O 20:073 / 117  
[rnd] 20 min 19:033 / 149  
[World Cup] Berga by (public) 14:236 / 266  
Castle 15:092 / 162  
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km 19:392 / 204  
[MC2009] Lunsen Night 27:5615 / 141  
OCAD Muck west part 24:517 / 102  
[World Cup] Berga by dnf  
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long 18:095 / 121  
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle 10:453 / 195  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 25:543 / 181  
[MC2009] Ponsa 24:534 / 202  
[World Cup] Saskatchewan 16:4233 / 147  
Carrera 4 1:492 / 102  
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) 25:2341 / 182  
[OCAD] Ludvika extra 14:503 / 172  
Furlowfield township 18:592 / 74  
Vildmarken 18:1711 / 163  
[World Cup] Ilulissat 30:369 / 196  
ftft 18:153 / 63  
Mont Faron W 26:522 / 110  
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT 14:3910 / 140  
 2dnf  
Old Newtontowne - Middle dnf  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 30:162 / 142  
[ocd]Trandum Aur 14:044 / 174  
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra 16:585 / 144  
(OCAD) Island Sprint 16:062 / 197  
[OCAD] Skimten downhill dnf  
Fantasy OCAD 11:373 / 157  
[SKI-O] Skinnheisetra day 2 35:141 / 99  
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten 15:122 / 161  
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 dnf  
[OCAD] Middle distance 17:411 / 152  
Mt Takaoka Sprint 19:591 / 170  
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid 23:212 / 109  
{Mt. Fox Day 4} 86:532 / 49  
{Mt. Fox 4 Day} Middle 49:436 / 64  
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint 9:321 / 210  
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 17:102 / 222  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro 35:511 / 147  
Wt ~ 20 min 20:481 / 137  
[World Cup] Gumusdere 27:556 / 238  
[ROCAD] Rumpetrollryggen Open 45:002 / 92  
Open-Cup 1 9:235 / 178  
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 23:136 / 228  
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain dnf  
[World Cup] Tarrywile2dnf  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2dnf  
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 22dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km 18:372 / 191  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km 15:532 / 251  
San Giovanni again 15:2521 / 195  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 10:278 / 216  
 29:342 / 264  
[Rocad] Badlands - Night 17:165 / 111  
[Rocad] Badlands - Long 33:1322 / 161  
Micro-O Tour 1 8:417 / 182  
Sky city E 16:031 / 157  
Newbury Test 15:167 / 156  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long 41:127 / 114  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 20:156 / 160  
 219:241 / 177  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night 16:357 / 131  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long 36:498 / 132  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. 18:565 / 184  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 24:232 / 212  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle 16:523 / 235  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle 16:039 / 259  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night 39:234 / 143  
CF Long dnf  
Random 0.8k 4c 10:201 / 147  
F-rocad 17:458 / 205  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM 14:385 / 228  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km 14:1714 / 296  
Cupa Sorin 1 14:502 / 117  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night 20:2511 / 181  
[OCAD] skogshem 2 dnf  
MROCAD 3 16:4328 / 150  
MROCAD 2 9:376 / 162  
MROCAD 1 12:2710 / 172  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 20:0928 / 312  
Talvapaa I2dnf  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM 16:3018 / 252  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 13:439 / 331  
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) 30:0824 / 161  
[ROCAD] Former training map 15:109 / 213  
--[ROCAD]-- 34:3712 / 125  
qxzyw 112:341 / 85  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 22:182 / 277  
Forest Sprint dnf  
The last on of eleven - Final 1:3011 / 134  
Volser Weiher Day 2 dnf  
Walpole Land 23:1215 / 189  
Snapphanefejden 13:5088 / 235  
Italian Sprint Champs 11:243 / 221  
MicrO 2:214 / 141  
Bernadia 2 29:1011 / 148  
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE]2dnf  
Januari Cup 2 25:358 / 146  
Xtreme Rocad 23:397 / 131  
Storsteinnes Night Championships dnf  
Storsteinnes (prologue) 12:462 / 100  
Bousieyas 30:192 / 190  
Water Town Sprint 18:0417 / 144  
Test and Comment 8:2115 / 140  
[OCAD] skogshem 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle 27:4320 / 294  
Dunas de Maspalomas 3 23:061 / 99  
Monte Bernadia 1 22:326 / 153  
Januari Cup 1 25:3313 / 169  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint 13:123 / 232  
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final2dnf  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 26:0413 / 266  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 19:102 / 211  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 14:2913 / 253  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 16:5231 / 183  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint 24:568 / 244  
S3D Final 17:403 / 136  
just for fun dnf  
S3D Day 2 23:226 / 94  
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED 35:3913 / 141  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint 17:1512 / 220  
Downhill Italy 1 dnf  
Four Seasons - Spring 19:504 / 202  
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen dnf  
[OCAD]Garp intro 13:5447 / 209  
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue 8:138 / 186  
[RANDOM] Tremontford long 42:5117 / 108  
The Boston Classic 37:559 / 110  
[OCAD] Balavil2 21:5114 / 217  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 18:2229 / 276  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 10:5322 / 252  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Long2dnf  
Chestnut Midlle 23:486 / 110  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint212:1615 / 157  
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview 12:1828 / 236  
Climbing is funny 18:3464 / 130  
Garden_0 2 1:2776 / 128  
 20:554 / 250  
Garden_O 1 9:502 / 148  
Steep 53:572 / 63  
Fences 11:5932 / 148  
[SKI-O] Spasskoye Day1 Middle 31:478 / 108  
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 17:088 / 128  
Allstonburg 2 Days- day 1 38:257 / 100  
Test race 7:121 / 130  
Highland Sprint 60 12:5415 / 115  
Another winter-o... 9:1610 / 111  
Highland Sprint 59 13:361 / 135  
blabla 22:426 / 134  
5R - Edina 30:074 / 75  
5R - Watertownborough 33:085 / 76  
5R - Charlesford dnf  
5R - Quincytown 24:168 / 141  
5R - Beaverford 29:443 / 145  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 28:5940 / 145  
Gothenburg Height-O - Short 11:003 / 243  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 20:571 / 202  
Down hill SkiO 22:055 / 136  
(O-Ringen 2009) Christmas 29:583 / 108  
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 dnf  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 19:465 / 123  
HS 58 dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa 18:118 / 247  
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage dnf  
Run and Swim dnf  
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel dnf  
Highland Sprint 57 16:556 / 94  
Highland Sprint 56 15:574 / 136  
Da South Cup. day4 16:422 / 128  
BRA-Middle 16:263 / 92  
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] 10:261 / 116  
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint214:483 / 226  
 3dnf  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 57:058 / 103  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 32:0115 / 160  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7 36:273 / 109  
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 38:1216 / 119  
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 dnf  
Piltorpet 11:011 / 117  
Short O-course 4:3711 / 138  
Mount Maldenfieldford Forest dnf  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 15:573 / 161  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 14:3335 / 205  
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget dnf  
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette 24:564 / 154  
Pontevedra Sprint 31:083 / 106  
Fantasy 19:062 / 175  
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O 22:537 / 96  
  21:501 / 111  
SkiO Gustafs 17:4036 / 161  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter 18:212 / 168  
  12:4212 / 220  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 25:3615 / 230  
South Cup day1 dnf  
East Reserve Sprint 18:2510 / 122  
East Reserve Middle 22:174 / 136  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 21:2151 / 140  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint 11:388 / 244  
Fast Random 25:054 / 133  
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick 18:497 / 136  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night 17:5619 / 143  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle 19:0940 / 275  
Sprint 19:083 / 130  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 25:2467 / 273  
RANDOM SPRINT 22:262 / 95  
Sepentinemassacretunting2 dnf  
Random Middle 2.9k 29:283 / 123  
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) 15:2115 / 164  
Serpentinemassacretunting dnf  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 dnf  
[RANDOM] One Leg Race 26:149 / 119  
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 6:1229 / 168  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km 12:122 / 202  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km 10:2013 / 237  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km 23:0715 / 131  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog 10:319 / 275  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II dnf  
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] dnf  
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] 12:293 / 176  
[ROCAD] Luxembourg dnf  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle 21:445 / 210  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long 27:299 / 158  
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast 24:1218 / 193  
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW 25:0713 / 133  
Sprint easy 2 7:0725 / 157  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km 19:0818 / 141  
[OCAD] Sprint Island 13:161 / 189  
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL 12:418 / 192  
[OCAD] Volvic II 21:4860 / 167  
[OCAD] Volvic I 12:224 / 242  
Sprint easy 5:0735 / 179  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle 22:432 / 170  
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT 11:408 / 153  
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km 15:3321 / 239  
Brindisi sprint 11:1820 / 155  
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest dnf  
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi 16:456 / 166  
go swimming 3:0087 / 187  
[Fantasy] Winter-O 17:266 / 163  
(OCAD)Luvebo west 17:517 / 190  
Sprint 5 days [day 3]2dnf  
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 31:001 / 198  
Who find the best way? dnf  
vest day1 11:352 / 126  
Long distance dnf  
(O-ringen 2009) SW2dnf  
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short 19:003 / 231  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW212:0833 / 281  
Orienteerers Heaven dnf  
Contour O - Day 2 22:262 / 137  
Texture test 6:4518 / 156  
Hohgant_middle dnf  
Miners-O 13:5012 / 219  
Hohgant 16:1614 / 185  
[OCAD] Fantasy park 17:099 / 213  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint 12:0410 / 228  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf 16:313 / 261  
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) 20:444 / 228  
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long 37:167 / 179  
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km 18:004 / 209  
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km dnf  
[OCAD] Venice - Long 36:384 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km 14:407 / 220  
[OCAD] Årtlöten 27:276 / 139  
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint 17:0512 / 123  
Flpping Fish Lake 11:2511 / 158  
Flopping Fish Lake dnf  
 2dnf  
Pain 11:426 / 160  
[OCAD] Rankås2 19:2422 / 235  
[ROCAD] Open and Steep 34:396 / 172  
CF OMHOLT SHORT 18:1829 / 121  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night2dnf  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint214:363 / 263  
ROCAD 5-Micro O 22:538 / 116  
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long 37:469 / 138  
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint 14:596 / 141  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Rankås 20:465 / 252  
 2dnf  
Ogan Championship - Long dnf  
Ogan Championchip - Short 15:005 / 207  
mappa di silvio 12:031 / 122  
ROCAD 4-Middle 22:096 / 76  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S 34:086 / 211  
ROCAD 3-Contour-O 27:339 / 100  
ROCAD 2 19:316 / 89  
ROCAD sprint 17:052 / 146  
Oeschinen 14:328 / 141  
Sosh Sprint 2 dnf  
Super Quick Sprint 2 11:5513 / 101  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint212:117 / 210  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long 39:5910 / 160  
Tranum 18:021 / 99  
[OCAD] Ala 26:094 / 113  
Half real-half fantasy 19:222 / 101  
Ingalunda City 19:0010 / 108  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long 46:1813 / 158  
 243:313 / 198  
Super Quick Sprint 2:4746 / 179  
 21:5881 / 484  
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget 16:074 / 211  
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT dnf  
INn?~..... Night 32:237 / 65  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 26:266 / 223  
[OCAD]coca cola town stage 3 36:1513 / 87  
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 11:197 / 192  
Tuchkovo Night dnf  
Tuchkovo 16:469 / 144  
Grigorchikovo 19:1910 / 154  
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT 16:364 / 107  
Sprint 1,5 km 11:5127 / 179  
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min 25:546 / 136  
2nd stage 18:591 / 75  
Quick Sprint 20:0313 / 137  
Sosh sprint 16:227 / 187  
small bit of mountain map. 15:1433 / 110  
[OCAD] Sörgården2 25:372 / 145  
[ROCAD] 2,4 km 19:035 / 164  
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout 15:008 / 159  
Winchesterfield 1 26:1822 / 86  
You know it but who is the faste dnf  
Oslo City Cup Bøler 22:056 / 162  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Long Night 26:505 / 88  
...another... 15:447 / 101  
[OCAD] Voxna Long 26:0011 / 163  
Zhukovo day2 21:294 / 95  
Zhukovo day1 dnf  
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint 30:0422 / 178  
Pink open land 21:1116 / 111  
[OCAD]Sörgården 19:583 / 188  
Middle 2,0 km 16:027 / 162  
Winthropergberg Sprint 7:0938 / 137  
Middle 1,7 km 13:1911 / 176  
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O 38:003 / 149  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle 16:204 / 201  
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT 24:0324 / 107  
[OCAD] Oude Willem 12:073 / 177  
[OCAD] Voxna Middle 18:2612 / 193  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst 16:507 / 241  
New sprint 22dnf  
New Sprint 10:245 / 140  
[ROCAD] 3,1 km 24:2616 / 135  
[Ocad]Balavil 14:414 / 215  
city sprint 15:511 / 197  
[OCAD] Voxna Short 11:5214 / 207  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[ocad]Longer middle 31:116 / 114  
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta 20:033 / 160  
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta 13:1812 / 195  
Bubbly 15:138 / 124  
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg 28:573 / 200  
Granskauen night dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] 20:0449 / 144  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night 15:116 / 158  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 22:4714 / 211  
UpTheHill 20:357 / 138  
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 14:3616 / 228  
 213:2713 / 311  
[rnd] steep 25:408 / 133  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 29:2110 / 157  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 25:409 / 164  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 33:055 / 162  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O 31:585 / 197  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 16:1118 / 214  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2213:0614 / 300  
Nisunperä218:0815 / 314  
OCAD Hills somewhere 13:0010 / 178  
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O dnf  
Big Utrish 30:445 / 83  
Random 77:268 / 65  
Santry Ireland 16:268 / 144  
Routechoise-test 13:323 / 189  
Sprint 15:246 / 160  
Long Legs 52:519 / 74  
Mega Race 17:368 / 129  
Chateau de Montlosier 37:5920 / 85  
Ùûåóêûãòâ dnf  
 28:555 / 97  
Sekotsuji 27:112 / 98  
Brindisi PWT 11:063 / 135  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika 27:225 / 221  
Middle 32:102 / 96  
Forest sprint dnf  
JV map Sinte-Mette 18:327 / 105  
backe 9:119 / 104  
[OCAD]Small sprint 8:451 / 160  
[OCAD] Super Bernardia 23:044 / 122  
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara dnf  
Square Park - Night Sprint New! 11:474 / 118  
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen 34:143 / 201  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 27:4932 / 129  
Bones 12:3334 / 120  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-3 dnf  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-2 dnf  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 25:185 / 180  
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken 38:385 / 210  
Fantasy city sprint 13:599 / 201  
CURSA ANDORRA 8:017 / 147  
Short forest sprint 14:111 / 147  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 20:283 / 139  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 17:093 / 195  
[ocad] Borgberget 28:5415 / 150  
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi 35:007 / 203  
S.t Anna Cup 3 18:1112 / 81  
S:t Anna Cup 2 22:093 / 100  
S:t Anna Cup 1 14:353 / 171  
The Toffee Mould 1 20:5714 / 135  
[OCAD]sankt anna 23:367 / 158  
HC I 29:3113 / 143  
HC model event 6:035 / 168  
 25:285 / 243  
Safari Race 17:0530 / 177  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 dnf  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 dnf  
test: low-density 9:4716 / 139  
arhdman.... 44:216 / 98  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 30:536 / 149  
Lakken 14:149 / 94  
Hummelfoten 14:106 / 124  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 dnf  
Random 1 18:3616 / 55  
Arhimandritskoe 10:304 / 96  
[OCAD] Middle dnf  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new 15:3317 / 105  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 11:1315 / 173  
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 11:006 / 95  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 9:039 / 201  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 22:566 / 176  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 27:1812 / 156  
Sprint/Micro-O 10:557 / 141  
Rehobothham 4 [FINAL] 18:064 / 111  
Rehobthham 3 [NIGHT] 7:516 / 80  
Rehobottham 2 7:194 / 109  
Rehobothham 1 6:176 / 150  
 25:562 / 180  
 36:2415 / 180  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 25:4912 / 151  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 24:0913 / 167  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 21:278 / 175  
Hartola II dnf  
Hartola I 18:0717 / 192  
Night Cup, stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 26:426 / 128  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 28:477 / 129  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint28:555 / 161  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 22:5032 / 131  
Super Sprint Tour 9 16:4539 / 121  
Super Sprint Tour 8 14:3930 / 118  
Super Sprint Tour 7 13:044 / 137  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle224:288 / 139  
Russian Short Race dnf  
Pyölinmäki 21:431 / 127  
Super Sprint Tour 6 24:2314 / 97  
Super Sprint Tour 5 20:444 / 139  
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo 23:047 / 141  
Super Sprint Tour 4 34:0815 / 95  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 27:1813 / 135  
Hinderbanan 16:5622 / 124  
Aussie Middle228:069 / 148  
Super Sprint Tour 3 15:4710 / 170  
Super Sprint Tour 2 9:0014 / 189  
[fantasy] Forest sprint 18:5910 / 120  
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2 24:2313 / 105  
Super Sprint Tour 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog28:1023 / 209  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 22:0413 / 147  
[random]middle dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 19:5840 / 171  
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 24:3810 / 135  
Middle Fox Valley2dnf  
Random - Mt Kenrick 24:252 / 73  
Northern Halifax, Day 3225:097 / 64  
HARD, ROCK, ORIENTEERING 22:464 / 103  
[Random] Long 64:408 / 62  
Northern Halifax, Day1 19:212 / 87  
Climbing Test 3:436 / 168  
 23:3629 / 424  
Lower Luther 21:432 / 61  
Random Short Middle 18:473 / 90  
Tibetan Orientshow 17:442 / 147  
test 14:194 / 89  
[random] middle 30:271 / 77  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 dnf  
Steep dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 dnf  
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint 5:107 / 213  
 24:562 / 284  
 34:551 / 284  
Random sprint 13:312 / 103  
Sealand Short 23:104 / 107  
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle 33:1634 / 148  
Sch[Random2] 1.8k 25:4257 / 121  
Random Short 2 25:4810 / 106  
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training 23:5437 / 199  
Random Short 19:425 / 137  
 219:5010 / 165  
 319:113 / 165  
Steep Random 54:3714 / 59  
Real map short 21:2821 / 115  
[random] Sprint 23:284 / 133  
 223:327 / 153  
Beauchamp Sprint 16:529 / 187  
SKIO Memory dnf  
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] 19:0613 / 171  
Ofenpass Sprint 21:0015 / 205  
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 11:5716 / 204  
Open land Random.. 50:266 / 95  
Open land Random 24:236 / 150  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 37:2021 / 159  
Sch[Random] 2.1k 23:234 / 147  
 225:5029 / 170  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 34:5912 / 160  
Tynne Steep 3days stage 3 dnf  
Pchelka Steep 28:589 / 156  
[random] Sprint 18:4313 / 149  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 38:1616 / 168  
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 26:5821 / 138  
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 19:5210 / 219  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 21:4112 / 224  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 37:4724 / 205  
Tynne steep 3day stage 1 44:559 / 124  
Tynne steep 3days prolog 11:4012 / 164  
[OCAD]Le Lac226:3120 / 263  
 3dnf  
Maajaa - Middle 35:1910 / 208  
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km 19:5618 / 178  
6 Aveyron Days Training 30:319 / 181  
 226:1610 / 269  
 3dnf  
Rájec 25:542 / 139  
[OCAD]Björke Prolog 13:0914 / 255  
Short-3 9:1111 / 87  
Short-2 7:3631 / 99  
Short-1 5:4219 / 134  
Vester Thorup 27:2917 / 229  
BlE3 dnf  
Knifetown 13:174 / 163  
Sucka dnf  
Kancák 26:412 / 149  
The CF Intro Map 21:1810 / 221  
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part217:0217 / 301  
 317:1228 / 301  
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle 24:252 / 198  
[ROCAD] middle 24:459 / 201  
(OCAD)Ummagumma night 25:479 / 97  
(OCAD)The Stubborn Winchat 31:0212 / 114  
[OCAD]-city middle dnf  
The Golden Sausage Middle 25:025 / 155  
[OCAD]Stonah sprint 18:0933 / 280  
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 30:2127 / 183  
[OCAD]Stonah Middle dnf  
Tarcento dnf  
Downhill Countour Middle dnf  
Park World Tour 4 dnf  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 19:4726 / 148  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 23:2959 / 204  
Par World Tour 3 13:121 / 135  
World Park Tour 2 12:133 / 189  
Park World Tour 1 dnf  
SnowSprint 2.4k 15:2564 / 209  
Curve-ol 30:424 / 113  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III 18:3610 / 205  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II 15:359 / 251  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I 22:275 / 270  
arcivescovile 5:1622 / 193  
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio 40:5161 / 234  
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k 15:085 / 273  
Hard Night 63:245 / 72  
Short 28:052 / 106  
[ocad]Cavedine N 27:3824 / 293  
Fantasy 21:5911 / 193  
Bernadia Middle 41:325 / 93  
Bernadia Sprint 24:2719 / 192  
Short Race 19:251 / 103  
Night Sprint Cup 2 11:0011 / 94  
Night Sprint Cup 1 12:234 / 103  
Ompa Bompa Scheiss 23:432 / 183  
Random 30:225 / 99  
Fusine Sprint Cup Final dnf  
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 17:1020 / 138  
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 19:1557 / 153  
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 11:2612 / 187  
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 22:237 / 139  
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 15:5413 / 182  
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 17:2218 / 195  
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 20:0646 / 260  
king of the sea final 8:472 / 100  
king of the sea 21:4422 / 124  
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 23:028 / 206  
Random dnf  
JUKOLA-training 43:006 / 155  
Natt Trening 28:4912 / 139  
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint 15:279 / 291  
Fence Mania - Sprint 12:294 / 172  
Only contours dnf  
slower-backwards 7:1238 / 170  
Vester Thorup 19:137 / 295  
Random Middle 4K dnf  
rOCAD 20min dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 22:2025 / 220  
[OCAD]Middle236:1612 / 174  
Jukola Training - T2 23:2628 / 272  
Jukola Training - T1 40:1414 / 241  
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint 12:361 / 191  
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh 33:3423 / 221  
Hooksettville V1 39:517 / 104  
Col du Marchairuz - middle 36:026 / 132  
[OCAD] Usovo 2 28:1417 / 206  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 27:298 / 187  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 32:406 / 199  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-12dnf  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3217:1526 / 310  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 dnf  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 15:4617 / 280  
Bach 25:078 / 150  
[Word-O] "Åsen" 30:508 / 174  
[OCAD] Forest 17 min 18:1920 / 256  
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 5:5615 / 280  
[Ocad Cavedine S] 22:286 / 257  
Winter Short29:5410 / 239  
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007227:269 / 297  
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint215:5831 / 283  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Aamot212:5171 / 364  
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance 60:5023 / 194  
[OCAD] Melumbakken 26:559 / 248  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 15:4425 / 253  
smstafet 15:007 / 210  
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED 22:146 / 158  
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min 18:2822 / 187  
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT2dnf  
 3dnf  
HC2008-Final 24:279 / 122  
[OCAD] Forest 27 min2dnf  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 5 dnf  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b 23:2319 / 131  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a 17:146 / 197  
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 22:413 / 158  
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event 9:1119 / 217  
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 37:5917 / 153  
Fanoe2 dnf  
Downhill Ultra sprint 13:4822 / 171  
Fanoe2008 17:046 / 221  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long 49:537 / 155  
[ROCAD] Forest 27 28:5310 / 175  
Who is the best allrounder 36:432 / 122  
(FOCAD)Sprint 15:299 / 232  
 215:175 / 289  
sprint Champ FINAL!!! 12:5213 / 247  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 22:5711 / 235  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint 19:089 / 249  
Sprint Champ. semifinal! 15:1541 / 183  
Monteloiser 35:495 / 101  
Col Du Maschairuz 42:142 / 112  
Sprint 18:349 / 145  
Sega di ala 25:452 / 103  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle dnf  
Arutua Sprint 10:387 / 167  
neXus forrest 13:258 / 115  
Parco s agata 7:176 / 150  
Ocad Sprint 19:0729 / 186  
sverige 10:021 / 126  
[r][A][n][D][o][M] 30:395 / 155  
Hygge dnf  
Max 19:052 / 114  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night 18:4712 / 149  
SC2008 20:341 / 153  
[OCAD] Melulampi I 12:447 / 206  
[OCAD] Finspång 35:217 / 151  
Aalbäumle - 2 19:1411 / 104  
[OCAD] Heikkilä 21:5724 / 129  
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs 12:385 / 202  
[OCAD] Lelu 24:567 / 167  
[OCAD] Littoinen dnf  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle 29:267 / 194  
Spring Cup 2008 25:315 / 156  
[OCAD] Ponsa 33:3212 / 251  
MapMakerContest 06 Sinte-Mette220:4218 / 87  
 319:214 / 87  
 4dnf  
MapMakerComp. Chateau de Mont. 34:178 / 73  
Aalbäumle 15:453 / 76  
Summer Sprint 14:382 / 123  
Winter Short dnf  
Spring Middle 32:297 / 94  
Night-Dreams dnf  
Bowman Twin- Day 2232:3012 / 85  
Bowman Twin- Day 1220:414 / 123  
Test 20:5939 / 78  
Ocad Series [2]27:458 / 166  
Fantasy-test 1 6:5031 / 168  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV 13:416 / 119  
 215:5747 / 154  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III 7:407 / 121  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II dnf  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! 6:5113 / 215  
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night 18:4831 / 182  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle 36:316 / 161  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night 26:4513 / 145  
Big OCAD Quiz! dnf  
Myrvest 28:503 / 125  
Gatineau(sprint)214:464 / 267  
Are you a good swimmer ? dnf  
French Connection 38:339 / 64  
Forest sprint 12:429 / 159  
SKI-O middle! dnf  
SKI-O short! 13:2112 / 144  
SKI-O sprint! 10:3310 / 205  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 23:5220 / 216  
1.3km 9:273 / 134  
Run fast dnf  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 28:545 / 186  
1,5km, OK race! 9:091 / 197  
Forest 2,2km 14:4342 / 163  
Don´t run this it´s just a test 1:071 / 119  
[OCAD] Usovo 17:038 / 244  
 2dnf  
Hard One 3 20:282 / 80  
Fantasy City-Sprint 22:327 / 211  
[ROCAD] The hidden valley 31:1120 / 201  
The first Skijump event ever!!! 1:1434 / 276  
 21:1270 / 882  
 31:1270 / 882  
 4dnf  
 51:59654 / 882  
 61:0943 / 882  
 71:0943 / 882  
Hard One 1 dnf  
10-Mila 10 25:246 / 247  
Biathlon-O Sprint 43:132 / 83  
Ski-O 36:298 / 121  
Craziest race ever 22:491 / 93  
fir martin und tom wichtig 25:532 / 86  
The Cross Hills 24:3310 / 188  
A-B-C-D 12:156 / 195  
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle 28:151 / 222  
 235:0462 / 278  
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O 49:1110 / 189  
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle 29:1923 / 251  
 2dnf  
 324:296 / 363  
 423:241 / 363  
Cross Country [RANDOM] 2 dnf  
Windows [RANDOM] 16:142 / 146  
Crosss Country [RANDOM] 10:444 / 137  
Single Leg Random 21:299 / 114  
Middle Random 36:404 / 106  
Canada Cup Biathlon #1 (long) 45:319 / 87  
Long Random dnf  
 2dnf  
Maze day 2 15:5731 / 116  
Maze day 1 17:517 / 151  
10-Mila 9 29:439 / 248  
Fantasy 16:365 / 182  
Biathlon 2 45:355 / 114  
First ski biathlon dnf  
Test Forest dnf  
City O 15:3212 / 139  
 212:522 / 168  
Final Fun Series dnf  
 2dnf  
[ocad]short race 16:247 / 200  
Cross Country223:3818 / 195  
Random, 4,4km 39:174 / 66  
Small Real Ocad 16:4012 / 223  
Climbing test! 5:4732 / 146  
 25:2522 / 316  
 35:2420 / 316  
 45:3030 / 316  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 18:0823 / 272  
*? 1:233 / 140  
Hej 45:041 / 54  
[ROCAD] Butterfly test 22:476 / 175  
Who is the O expert 11:1827 / 257  
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km 21:087 / 152  
[Random] Somewhere 1225:2419 / 181  
Sprint-O 12:019 / 229  
 2dnf  
The Adventure 32:463 / 140  
 2dnf  
Ski22:04208 / 538  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 16:5217 / 206  
Völs214:3831 / 196  
10-Mila 8 57:1311 / 178  
[OCAD] Finspång2dnf  
Insjösprinten! 15:184 / 202  
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km 24:234 / 261  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Finspång221:406 / 225  
[OCAD]Idre 28:458 / 282  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 10:217 / 302  
HELP!! 1:1270 / 153  
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 19:342 / 193  
Random Middle 3 24:309 / 77  
Random Sprint 10:4125 / 127  
Random Middle 2 32:521 / 77  
Hummelfoten 14:339 / 201  
[RANDOM] Series 10 14:006 / 95  
[RANDOM] Series 9 15:424 / 99  
[RANDOM] Series 8 14:2717 / 118  
0.0 km! what is the best way?? 3:0639 / 152  
[RANDOM] Series 7 18:144 / 94  
[RANDOM] Series 6 17:3113 / 85  
[RANDOM] Series 5 19:1915 / 79  
[RANDOM] Series 4 20:0513 / 86  
[RANDOM] Series 3 24:3914 / 100  
[RANDOM] Series 2 13:1629 / 138  
[RANDOM] Series 1 14:367 / 171  
[RANDOM] Middle 28:286 / 80  
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 dnf  
[ocad]>smario<:) 4:4217 / 136  
Canada Cup #3 17:384 / 170  
Random Middle 26:3514 / 99  
Fantasy 1 11:102 / 205  
routechoice! dnf  
HGDF 8:5318 / 115  
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! 1:282 / 165  
Fun Forest 18:3516 / 212  
Amsterdam Centre (middle) 29:2616 / 153  
Random [37min] dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 31:268 / 252  
 2dnf  
Amsterdam Centre 5:487 / 230  
 25:456 / 278  
Swamp Island 19:003 / 180  
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) 17:436 / 211  
[RANDOM] Long Course 1 59:1011 / 86  
[OCAD]Idre middle 34:5010 / 231  
10-Mila 5 23:1012 / 136  
Blueberry forest 9:1239 / 240  
10-Mila 2 dnf  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 11:2314 / 143  
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL 35:462 / 188  
long sprint 19:239 / 184  
Sprint in open terrains28:162 / 237  
 3dnf  
Sprint-o Day3 11:2012 / 120  
[OCAD] Hammarslaget214:374 / 180  
[rocad] voimia long 52:144 / 97  
rocad rb 16:5729 / 135  
asd 29:169 / 146  
[RANDOM] Middle course 28:1013 / 122  
[OCAD] Forest 23 min 22:598 / 193  
Middle 1,9 km 21:0640 / 157  
[OCAD] Herama, night dnf  
[OCAD] Herama 35:5243 / 221  
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle 21:221 / 133  
Tour De Skien Lap 1 16:2027 / 123  
[ocad] Mäntlahti night 16:2817 / 107  
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle 18:2813 / 206  
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint 20:0616 / 190  
rocad, suppaterrain 23:3610 / 143  
Middle 3,4 km dnf  
OCAD Micro-O 23:4414 / 114  
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 34:3328 / 181  
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! 0:051 / 178  
routchoice (fixed) 6:009 / 118  
Club competition 13:586 / 214  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 10:554 / 188  
NIGHT CUP!!!!!!!!!!!! 24:1831 / 98  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 18:475 / 138  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 19:5528 / 164  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 21:1710 / 201  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! 7:3510 / 198  
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 33:099 / 154  
Sprint O 15:051 / 164  
[Ocad] Luch 27:5941 / 193  
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton 18:5311 / 177  
[OCAD] Savo III 18:575 / 219  
Kännönvuori 15:595 / 209  
Which one is the fastest? - One 7:5036 / 142  
[Fin] Lauhtu 28:5115 / 238  
ROCAD Skandinavien middle 20:3639 / 205  
[OCAD]Städjan dnf  
Gåsefjell 28:3017 / 170  
[OCAD] Savo II 19:1818 / 215  
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult dnf  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 27:1734 / 245  
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter 16:018 / 215  
No orienteering at all just... 1:018 / 160  
Curv-OL 34:123 / 63  
Ski O - Slalom combi 2 24:3314 / 102  
IndoorOL 4:0599 / 207  
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint 20:5717 / 134  
[OCAD] Runosmäki 15:038 / 213  
Giant Salom 2 12:182 / 88  
SPRINT RANDOM 7:328 / 125  
Giant Salom 6:571 / 129  
[ocd] Hard Training dnf  
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) 2:2699 / 160  
 21:0536 / 345  
old Fantasy map 24:3918 / 126  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint 21:0316 / 246  
SKI Downhill Competition 6:0066 / 189  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint 11:3010 / 228  
Meeting:Marathon dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 18:0120 / 195  
[OCAD]OCKELBO SPRINT 22:331 / 1  
 221:431 / 2  
Slalom 19:5689 / 151  
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 dnf  
Giant Slalom 12:1317 / 209  
Surprise 19:4231 / 109  
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest 15:3118 / 173  
[OCAD] Majaalahti dnf  
Midtskogen middle distance 23:4424 / 196  
[RANDOM] 11 min 12:3622 / 178  
Spikertjern Day1 26:2612 / 139  
 2dnf  
nice middle distance ocad 19:0432 / 198  
Central Babcock Pond dnf  
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint 14:4029 / 174  
Mountain-15min 18:1056 / 233  
OCAD test sprint 7:4819 / 183  
Upper Selma National Preserve 16:479 / 140  
Foxtrot forest sprint 16:2013 / 177  
Forest-15 min dnf  
[OCAD] Lauhtu dnf  
fast and open sprint27:4111 / 168  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 dnf  
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 9:541 / 125  
ROCAD map 44:379 / 128  
[ocd] Alit Ski-O2dnf  
[ocad] Adigeya 2 13:5110 / 199  
Kaakkurilammiv 7:1710 / 87  
Park-OL 7:2111 / 133  
Curve-OL 29:0310 / 131  
[rnd] night 2.8k dnf  
Hill map 20:201 / 99  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 28:0224 / 139  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 dnf  
Ski-O testing dnf  
Ökenplågan 9:1316 / 149  
[ocad] One Man Relay in Alol' dnf  
open,fast and difficult course 14:573 / 130  
One long and difficult leg! 6:565 / 177  
rggljkgjsfr 18:262 / 103  
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k dnf  
[focad] Micro-O 2 22:4213 / 95  
[focad] Micro-O 1 20:174 / 159  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 14:1212 / 169  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 19:5529 / 212  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 21:555 / 175  
Ruuhikorpi D1 12:2210 / 238  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min 16:2711 / 283  
[Rocad] Forest 22 24:5731 / 232  
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min 26:1828 / 235  
Rocad 3-days Long 55:1229 / 79  
Rocad 3-days Night 27:4412 / 75  
Rocad 3-days Middle 25:096 / 135  
Rocad 3-days Prolog 14:0460 / 138  
[rocad]sprint 20:168 / 89  
Random Cup III dnf  
Random Cup II Fixed dnf  
Anders'night-cup 2 38:164 / 62  
Random Cup II 39:463 / 68  
Random Cup I 23:093 / 124  
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! 11:4835 / 205  
Rocad *Middle* 32:415 / 127  
Forest Sprint 8:5410 / 160  
Karpalosuo 23:254 / 222  
Fantacy Sprint 17:5119 / 164  
1 kp 7:3616 / 117  
Tammimäki 13:399 / 209  
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min 15:387 / 181  
ROCAD cup V dnf  
ROCAD cup IV 19:104 / 157  
ROCAD cup III 31:416 / 136  
ROCAD cup II dnf  
ROCAD cup I dnf  
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle 22:505 / 105  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 21:226 / 176  
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) 16:315 / 168  
Heinälaakso C1 15:5820 / 186  
Aleksin 32:2110 / 148  
Rocad-cup prolog 20:308 / 159  
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint 10:055 / 127  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed 22:434 / 153  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed 35:4616 / 148  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed 18:4217 / 240  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 dnf  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 28:4710 / 139  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training 20:427 / 164  
R-Cup Preview 18:327 / 206  
[ROCAD] Middle dnf  
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 dnf  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 15:4920 / 160  
Night orienteering!!! 17:4445 / 147  
The battle of Epping mountain 34:135 / 158  
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D 23:326 / 173  
hahhha 14:242 / 148  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short 19:2714 / 150  
Sparresäter sprint 11:566 / 156  
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 20:4940 / 218  
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint 16:4620 / 278  
Alans psychedelic breakfast 32:2815 / 156  
Middel Distance in the Dessert dnf  
The battle of epping forest dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min 18:5716 / 184  
Le Bouveret - middle 41:275 / 101  
CF Children 1 13:381 / 174  
Nice middle distance OCAD 20:239 / 154  
Niihama Short 23:047 / 104  
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 16:138 / 177  
Fantasy map 22:5813 / 182  
Test 3:1243 / 167  
(rand) Open Air and Water 10:4318 / 126  
rnD' middledistance (: 30:4414 / 203  
[ROCAD] 3,9 km 31:5927 / 222  
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint 14:204 / 255  
My region - Habarskoe 17:2328 / 205  
Kallebo 2007 13:5918 / 196  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 15:376 / 231  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 20:225 / 222  
[OCAD] Middle dnf  
[ocd] Tula region_middle dnf  
[ocd] Tula region_training 9:5420 / 239  
Hirvikallio 21:3116 / 235  
Col du Marhairuz 71:455 / 187  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 12:425 / 188  
Gilla läget 16:477 / 96  
La donna mobile forest sprint 13:5917 / 193  
[RANDOM] Litchfield 57:512 / 86  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New 23:567 / 205  
My own 5-days Stage 1 12:0325 / 108  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] 6:146 / 144  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long 41:396 / 138  
njut av brödet 15:5611 / 142  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii 26:0312 / 181  
OCAD - Sprint in Piter 13:329 / 214  
The Maze-Intro 9:4510 / 127  
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest dnf  
Fantasy 5-days Preview 12:225 / 175  
Forest 18 min 21:1823 / 188  
Middel 1 dnf  
Desert Sprint 10:557 / 157  
Random Map 13:248 / 118  
Forest 31 min 31:0113 / 137  
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint 20:1911 / 193  
Target Mars 18:1632 / 139  
Kääpäkorpi - Middle dnf  
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint 13:175 / 196  
Scrambled eggs night 22:559 / 84  
Mix 17 min 17:4427 / 187  
Middle Cambridgeburg dnf  
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint 12:044 / 192  
Sanderis andra älsklingsbana 5:1918 / 106  
Col du Marchairuz 50:3929 / 157  
Scrambled eggs middle 4 23:4411 / 124  
Scrambled eggs middle 3 dnf  
Scrambled eggs middle 2 23:1713 / 217  
Chaute de Montlosier dnf  
[ROCAD] highland Middle 35:588 / 176  
Sekotsuji dnf  
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) 26:0315 / 123  
[ocd]_Anapa_1 17:404 / 214  
OCAD Sprint 3 21:1024 / 205  
OCAD Forest Sprint 14:223 / 263  
OCAD Sprint 9:5330 / 249  
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 dnf  
[OCAD] SkatasTest 14:2510 / 289  
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km 19:5121 / 180  
Middle 1,8 km dnf  
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1)225:2511 / 212  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 35:023 / 203  
[OCAD] Garganico 11:535 / 279  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap dnf  
Short forest sprint 14:3518 / 105  
test 0:3561 / 126  
Great Madison Range 8:2435 / 132  
Cabroelo Oeste 14:4019 / 157  
waterspeed 22:113 / 86  
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt 14:1524 / 172  
Ravinen.. 19:117 / 162  
My own 4-days stage 1 3:4326 / 147  
Kollen 4 15:4051 / 174  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Night epilog dnf  
Kollen 2 12:386 / 186  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island dnf  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 26:3019 / 186  
[OCAD]Stage 7 dnf  
[OCAD]Stage 6 45:444 / 162  
[OCAD]Stage 12dnf  
veivalg 3:383 / 115  
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) 10:314 / 177  
Skråli 6:072 / 116  
Swan Bay: Day 1 35:321 / 99  
Sprint_day-1 16:3126 / 152  
BingO 4:033 / 121  
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km 18:415 / 198  
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" 14:316 / 150  
Fun sprint. 10:5434 / 145  
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills dnf  
Middle 2,1 km 16:364 / 181  
 2dnf  
City-O 2,9 km dnf  
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km 11:4244 / 154  
Easy 20:071 / 135  
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap dnf  
Who´s the best climber?Or some. 34:418 / 89  
which one??? 6:222 / 62  
Orienteerings map 12:0237 / 161  
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap 28:3913 / 190  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap dnf  
  27:1511 / 144  
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 24:363 / 194  
[OCAD] Spring Lake dnf  
Aberystwyth, 4.8km 8c 44:193 / 93  
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 26:036 / 132  
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k 21:537 / 139  
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k 23:4833 / 174  
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg 22:0111 / 169  
mackanfejden:P 8:225 / 119  
Horn - village sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 19:1421 / 177  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 15:009 / 230  
<<<<>>>> dnf  
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 14:2523 / 261  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW 13:095 / 192  
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint 27:103 / 153  
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint 21:0721 / 217  
Challenge01 22:455 / 117  
Middle 1,8 km dnf  
Middle 4,4 km dnf  
5-days stage 4 25:009 / 105  
5-days stage 3 17:0915 / 124  
[OCAD] Hargla 15:396 / 185  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 20:0815 / 217  
[Ocad] Predgrize 29:1534 / 209  
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT 13:2817 / 140  
5-days Prolog 12:0911 / 181  
Middledistance dnf  
Thomas 5days [LAST day]2dnf  
mortens_prøveløp 5:591 / 115  
Desert-Sprint 19:552 / 84  
Thomas' 5days [Day4] 33:073 / 89  
Open Vieira Minho - Presentation 22:0120 / 94  
Thomas' 5days [Day3] 21:171 / 115  
I Trofeu Brasil de ORI Online 31:081 / 65  
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] 22:565 / 126  
Highland Long 52:516 / 92  
Welland - Sixenhof 29:268 / 100  
Thomas' 5days [Day1] dnf  
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] 9:1212 / 142  
???????????????????????????????? 4:3422 / 122  
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race 9:0328 / 164  
[OCAD]Mini-Sprint 4:446 / 136  
[Random] - Middle 22:184 / 106  
[ROCAD] Highland sprint 21:2516 / 169  
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) 23:049 / 135  
[OCAD]the devils march!! 22:391 / 107  
Fantasy 10 min 10:5027 / 136  
Fantasy 15 min 16:3425 / 160  
Voronezh nice convert dnf  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 23:3034 / 157  
[ocad]Voronezh 2 dnf  
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 24:1912 / 145  
justforfun 15:412 / 39  
[Kaasen] new conv. dnf  
Lake Yocad night dnf  
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint 18:5739 / 177  
A wonderful Sprint 9:272 / 125  
RANDOM Sprint 1.4 Km 12:151 / 92  
RAMDOM Sprint 1.5 Km 9:293 / 96  
Sprint dnf  
Easy Park Race 3 stage 2:0214 / 105  
Rocad 3-days 3 (long) 27:327 / 88  
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) 8:2310 / 139  
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) 15:252 / 133  
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O dnf  
Middle 3,1 km 23:573 / 100  
Middle 2,8 km 23:1125 / 138  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 17:5215 / 191  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 21:2522 / 177  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km2dnf  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km2dnf  
Test map23:3018 / 165  
[OCAD]Baneheia dnf  
[ocad] buildings long2dnf  
one run 4:508 / 88  
Day 3 31:343 / 44  
Easy Sprint Stage 2 4:0124 / 90  
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint 14:504 / 124  
[OCAD] El Pinet Night 17:4915 / 102  
Florsjön camping 13:386 / 124  
Day 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 21:3310 / 157  
[OCAD] Voronezh 36:2318 / 154  
Day 1 16:548 / 86  
WOC2007 34:4351 / 183  
Easy Park Sprint 3:2216 / 148  
 23:0621 / 228  
 3dnf  
Steep.. 7:0115 / 90  
Vattlosa Final 28:475 / 135  
Try dnf  
Hasas Tappa 25:223 / 80  
Vattlosa Short 26:2433 / 136  
RANDOM Long Distance dnf  
[RND] MIddle 2.3 (new course) 18:244 / 86  
Mt. Richmond DAY 2 26:249 / 70  
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) 20:0411 / 115  
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) 15:021 / 183  
LOL 14:132 / 79  
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp, Night 30m 30:5112 / 79  
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 19:276 / 113  
[Ocad] buildings 28:5535 / 128  
En ganska svår bana 14:404 / 59  
Sprint Cup (final) 11:1623 / 133  
Sprint Cup (qualification) 7:2415 / 150  
Artistic Maze III dnf  
Artistic Maze II 12:4315 / 118  
Artistic Maze I 7:562 / 158  
 2dnf  
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife 24:367 / 124  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 10:5712 / 174  
Sprint 3 Final (fixed) 20:281 / 65  
 2dnf  
[Ocad] Fürsti 25:5128 / 140  
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! 20:3319 / 96  
  15:2816 / 133  
  14:533 / 171  
Sprint 3 Final dnf  
Sprint 2 8:563 / 97  
Sprint 1 15:0119 / 139  
[OCAD] Hovden 21:432 / 155  
Easy Flat and BORING! 14:203 / 49  
Sprint 9:492 / 88  
[OCAD] Myra Stadion 27:1013 / 142  
[OCAD] Hovden 37:196 / 156  
KB returns 16:0915 / 92  
(RANDOM) - Middle 3.0 (New) 21:221 / 50  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 10:5434 / 201  
[RANDOM] Sprint 1.9 16:4111 / 48  
(RND - New middle 3.2 km) 23:164 / 57  
mackanfejdne V24 24:223 / 56  
Short Sprint 8:4319 / 101  
[Random] ~ Middle III 25:107 / 69  
Sprint km c 12:5212 / 106  
Sprint 1,5 Km 10:293 / 94  
La Marto di Capre, Middle 1,7 km 18:524 / 112  
[OCAD] El Pinet 16:343 / 167  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW 14:317 / 224  
 214:165 / 266  
 314:3413 / 266  
School's Out 19:3213 / 51  
 218:5812 / 71  
A bit of fun 4:0817 / 89  
Middle 1,7 km 19:3812 / 92  
same as last here 10:4810 / 82  
 210:298 / 94  
 310:063 / 94  
Middle 2,2 km 20:311 / 57  
esat 21:451 / 41  
middle 2,8 km dnf  
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - long 29:158 / 53  
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - sprint 15:3814 / 96  
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - middle dnf  
Marshallburg 3days ~ Sprint 16:2914 / 95  
Marshallburg 3days ~ Long 46:478 / 47  
Marshallburg 3days ~ Middle 24:5111 / 79  
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro 12:294 / 142  
[ROCAD] Weat Swamps Day 1 short 27:213 / 51  
[Random] ~ Sprint 16:379 / 106  
Bahn Meeting 3 day 2:013 / 58  
Bahn Meeting day 2 1:0212 / 66  
Bahn Meeting 1 day 0:371 / 76  
 20:371 / 99  
[ocad]Ufa-koms Middle 18:445 / 64  
[ocad]Ufa-koms Sprint 11:004 / 110  
[Random] ~ Middle II 50:043 / 44  
[Random] ~ Middle I 24:014 / 77  
 223:391 / 87  
Middle 1.5 10:274 / 123  
Sprint 10:496 / 84  
[OCAD] tunhovd 3 dnf  
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 21:3420 / 98  
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 18:3713 / 160  
VM 1 14:203 / 83  
Tyras Elitträff 15:105 / 77  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a 36:474 / 122  
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b 25:4421 / 151  
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a 34:0221 / 171  
 2dnf  
Ski-O TEST 2:4058 / 143  
2100m, 10c 17:5013 / 71  
Middle 3,0 km 35:0519 / 77  
Lampis-cup 3:3721 / 46  
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice 22:4313 / 150  
 222:5317 / 174  
sprint 12:353 / 73  
Intro map! Intro map! 7:4811 / 58  
Park-OL 8:159 / 151  
 26:5016 / 209  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 56:249 / 209  
[OCAD] Pilpajarvi middle 20:1412 / 80  
Sprint race dnf  
New course on intro map 11:323 / 86  
SprintCup 2007 6:073 / 83  
SM =/ 19:018 / 39  
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test 16:258 / 116  
Labyrint 28:4818 / 78  
Night-OS 2007 24:357 / 36  
CF Gunstock 2007 18:4312 / 45  
[ROCAD] Forest 24 min? 25:024 / 90  
Middle 2,3 km 22:3313 / 92  
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp 16:0424 / 145  
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn 12:583 / 181  
Middle [random] dnf  
Western Pawtucketland 2 12:546 / 108  
WorldCamp 7:066 / 46  
[ROCAD] Moaniff day 2 20:5312 / 45  
[ROCAD] Moaniff 2,6 km 21:089 / 49  
Long 2,4 km 28:2411 / 62  
Long, 3,1 km dnf  
Western Pawtucketland [middle] 24:083 / 62  
Arbor [Random Examplemap] 18:168 / 83  
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle 43:2021 / 119  
Open fast 1,9 km 12:358 / 149  
Middle 2,1 km 16:1112 / 116  
Lollipop 11:435 / 109  
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle night dnf  
[ROCAD] Desert Macr-O 14:495 / 75  
Middle 2,3 km 20:1730 / 115  
Omholt-comeback 34:4511 / 62  
What about this? 29:152 / 63  
Middle 3,2 km 27:229 / 94  
[ROCAD] Desert-O 17:242 / 102  
Krilleisback 2 stay this time ! 28:575 / 45  
Short 1,5 km 14:277 / 123  
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 19:208 / 143  
[RND]Middle 48:0013 / 48  
[RND]Sprint 19:588 / 83  
[OCAD{Tambov 28:2612 / 57  
[OCAD]Tambov - EasyNight 21:4527 / 69  
Short 1,2km 16:4227 / 82  
[OCAD]Tambov 30:4412 / 116  
I fucked up :( dnf  
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint 17:1911 / 191  
 216:181 / 248  
South Fellville 11:334 / 79  
Short 1,5 km 12:294 / 87  
Intro record #2 3:1023 / 79  
New intro record 3:1212 / 88  
Sprint 10:279 / 124  
Fairbankston 13:0113 / 84  
Northe Cambridge Brook 47:324 / 41  
20 min 24:3115 / 60  
Short 1,3 km 11:264 / 135  
Middle, 1,1 km 14:2846 / 146  
Middle 1,6 km 16:1916 / 139  
Test2dnf  
[OCAD]Tambov 19:5130 / 94  
  dnf  
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint 14:4022 / 175  
United Kingdom Woman 5:237 / 101  
Lilla Rodhen Loppet 3:5118 / 77  
Public Area 2,2 km 18:456 / 107  
Mount Blandtowne Purchase dnf  
Timotica beach 15:432 / 82  
RockWorld dnf  
STONAH as in reality 5:565 / 201  
Public Area 3,4 km 27:5110 / 119  
[OCAD]Kanepi night 29:2612 / 67  
m sprinten dnf  
Desert 28:151 / 43  
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 25:516 / 138  
[Ocad] Forest Map Night 2nd race dnf  
[Ocad] City/Forest Short dist. 27:2429 / 91  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 21:4023 / 127  
Igeltjärn 19:195 / 110  
Dalsjö Golfbana 3,7 km 22:038 / 129  
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE 17:5313 / 175  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 4 38:5533 / 96  
sprint 12:426 / 91  
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint dnf  
 224:4621 / 174  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 20:2929 / 173  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 17:4711 / 136  
Elitserien 19:199 / 193  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 19:0715 / 119  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 25:4911 / 101  
m 3:3836 / 96  
Götzenbachtal 1991 24:5637 / 114  
Mackanfejden V21 4:5736 / 124  
Easy forest-sprint dnf  
hahahaha dnf  
5-Days Sprint Tour Day 2 29:0313 / 61  
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge 16:5822 / 140  
Prolog 2,7 km dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 2 dnf  
Random Middle 33:3916 / 59  
North Tremont Middle Distance 27:488 / 88  
[OCAD] Stonah middle dnf  
Secret Area DAY 3 24:0616 / 89  
Secret Area DAY 2 12:5737 / 147  
Secret Area DAY 1 15:4128 / 176  
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint 15:1918 / 121  
[RANDOM] 3 days - Middle 28:0812 / 92  
[RANDOM]3 days - Middle/Long 36:4611 / 100  
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO 11:0516 / 150  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 24:3418 / 136  
FIXED !!! [OCAD] Forest Middle 38:2522 / 91  
[OCAD] Heponiemi 31:5010 / 103  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 18:4515 / 151  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 16:0824 / 208  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 18:2411 / 165  
Easy course 16:116 / 116  
[OCAD]Fun Sprint 14:047 / 178  
Genesön 18:159 / 112  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 24:0148 / 203  
Herama 26:2819 / 157  
OCAD Real Map 23:415 / 106  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
  dnf  
[OCAD]12minSPRINT 12:2928 / 174  
City sprint 1,8 km 11:359 / 150  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL 20:2723 / 159  
[Ocad] OL-berget short2dnf  
Puttberget 1,4 km 10:474 / 165  
ROCAD Hernenenä 27:4512 / 140  
Grötracet 4 11:5940 / 123  
Grötracet 3 12:042 / 112  
Grötracet 2 17:587 / 96  
Grötracet 11:047 / 178  
5-Days-Germany/Day2 3:4814 / 104  
5-Days-Germany/Day1 7:0214 / 112  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 15:037 / 171  
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle 28:0029 / 159  
Cheire de Mazayes 15:1815 / 196  
[OCAD]Trolldalen By Night 47:328 / 78  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07211:4535 / 247  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07212:2424 / 301  
[OCAD]Protugal 2221:2921 / 191  
[OCAD]Portugal 48:058 / 129  
Control Sprint dnf  
You used all Intro race? 14:233 / 99  
Skidstavallen 1.4km 8:536 / 156  
Hässleholm competition 3:4011 / 58  
Extreme fast course 11:3915 / 53  
Rönnberget 1,7 km dnf  
Rönnberget middle 3,9 km 33:408 / 90  
Ingalunda sprint 19:1521 / 96  
Random Long dnf  
new gunstock course dnf  
Fantasy2 3:031 / 95  
Fantasy1 3:1613 / 115  
Random Middle dnf  
Course1 4:042 / 90  
Cambridge Valley 2 12:4929 / 119  
 2dnf  
RTspint 9:005 / 106  
Very short Sprint 1:1147 / 125  
BORING?? 22:028 / 69  
Mackanfejden V17 12:0623 / 111  
Kepi sprint27:4597 / 143  
1.5 km 10:559 / 118  
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda 27:1135 / 152  
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda dnf  
[ocad]sprint 1.1 :D 11:317 / 120  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium 23:1261 / 216  
Rogaing dnf  
[OCAD]V-K 33:038 / 101  
CFL Qualification 4 dnf  
Hygget 2,3 km 16:281 / 124  
Nordkreds-Intro_course 5:2362 / 72  
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min 16:2018 / 166  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short 23:0012 / 147  
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 19:5052 / 191  
Mixed-forrest SPRINT 13:5944 / 170  
1,8 km 16:2515 / 132  
Mountain run prolog 10:4518 / 107  
 2dnf  
Mjølan Sprint 18:5781 / 173  
Made by me! dnf  
[Kullen Short Distance] 20:0111 / 142  
[ocad]amsbourg 19:1618 / 135  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou 29:2626 / 154  
Speed 26:5754 / 93  
Voronezh night dnf  
LOL 13:2214 / 148  
Vester Torup, 1,7 km 15:3418 / 171  
L@uri's Ähijärve middle dnf  
A-tour 1 9:1775 / 210  
Schive 3days - Stage 2 28:4911 / 71  
Schive 3days - Stage 1 14:047 / 159  
Packman dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 2 14:4320 / 115  
[ROCAD]Forest 1 16:2410 / 152  
Till Amanda Leo 5:4215 / 113  
Schive 3-days 15:1513 / 156  
[OCAD] OSCAR SPECIAL dnf  
Lilla Kringelträffen 12:394 / 61  
OCAD- Djurparkssprinten 26:2015 / 131  
V-Cup 13 22:3115 / 112  
V-Cup 10 dnf  
V-Cup 09 36:034 / 104  
V-Cup 04 dnf  
V-Cup 03 43:0122 / 142  
V-Cup 02 27:2610 / 189  
V-Cup 01 15:4811 / 238  
[OCAD]labyrint 2 29:4913 / 80  
Mossby 2,8 km 23:0212 / 128  
Knutsbo 2,9 km 21:1713 / 153  
L@uri Pikakannu middle dnf  
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint 14:2916 / 211  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 5 42:1510 / 56  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 4 13:0217 / 91  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 3 28:389 / 49  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 2 27:268 / 78  
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 7:027 / 168  
[OCAD] Kunming-New 10:4720 / 198  
Waterring! 17:1916 / 107  
[OCAD]mellsta 3.0 22:377 / 92  
[OCAD]Valgemetsa 19:371 / 156  
[OCAD] Australia, short dnf  
INTRO CHAMPS 4:094 / 110  
[OCAD]mellsta 2.9 20:5914 / 115  
intro course 3 battle25:465 / 102  
[OCAD] Gant ne2dnf  
[OCAD]fantasy map 2.7 24:2618 / 127  
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd 19:2217 / 179  
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz dnf  
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st 18:489 / 199  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd 14:2846 / 212  
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st 30:1828 / 183  
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd 32:5819 / 172  
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd 31:4420 / 187  
OCAD Nilmag 6 days S 5 (Long) 31:213 / 91  
Kaktusboda, citymap. dnf  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint)28:1215 / 212  
[OCAD] Australia short-night dnf  
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! dnf  
Germany2 NIGHT 9:0719 / 101  
Danish: Short/Long dnf  
Germany fast course 7:4132 / 165  
[OCAD] Venezia dnf  
[OCAD]Lippukallio night 24:4712 / 109  
wall2dnf  
LABYRINT : Final 27:2215 / 69  
Qual 2 - Labyrinth25:0219 / 102  
Qual 1 4:4939 / 119  
R.A.F. 33:083 / 49  
4 days - Stage 3 27:252 / 89  
4 days - Stage 2 10:368 / 122  
4 days - Stage 1 8:204 / 106  
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle 31:5116 / 173  
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT 28:2042 / 164  
  16:5737 / 198  
Vester Torup, Short 12:282 / 211  
[ROCAD] Fantasy 19:2712 / 143  
[OCAD]Forest 24:1812 / 85  
Svartsjön 2,7 km 22:119 / 160  
[ROCAD] made in 10 min 31:439 / 74  
Silvbergs gruva 2,2 km NIGHT 22:3221 / 105  
CF cup 8 29:071 / 68  
Sprint with controldescriptions 6:525 / 117  
gyllbergen day 3 30:537 / 90  
OCAD- Real WM test sprint 2005 29:126 / 121  
Mossby 2,8 km 23:2214 / 81  
Mossby 2,0 km 25:1619 / 102  
[OCAD]gyllbergen day 2 :D 23:3113 / 83  
[OCAD]Federbachtal 17:0419 / 121  
[ocad]gyllbergen 10:141 / 148  
Pellesberget NIGHT 2,5 km 19:345 / 89  
Flat and fast 12:537 / 81  
Lintjärn 16:443 / 116  
Go for Gold 10:075 / 174  
Saxemara sprint 15:0119 / 170  
Danish 3-day:Day2 33:2918 / 98  
I'm borred 39:414 / 51  
Just run! 14:406 / 100  
[random] Bandanos first try 28:044 / 63  
OMG dnf  
sprint-city 6:181 / 91  
Tour de Orienteering! 15:1622 / 85  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Part 2 48:389 / 102  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 10:433 / 163  
Rönnberget 2,1 km 19:2517 / 173  
Stabberget 3,3 km 35:238 / 72  
Sprint 21:0111 / 125  
[Ocad]fixed.Till min vän Osan:p 16:305 / 107  
fantasy map 26:581 / 76  
[OCAD]long sprint :D dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) 17:3816 / 145  
[OCAD]long sprint :D 28:5322 / 88  
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) 16:039 / 193  
[OCAD] Neighbourhood 17:5932 / 120  
Citysprint 4:336 / 173  
 24:3811 / 225  
[OCAD] Aalbäumle 20:2040 / 151  
[OCAD] Easy sprint 3:5812 / 116  
random longdistans 60:0417 / 61  
Danish 3-days: Day 1 20:2921 / 108  
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen 24:4937 / 175  
Ravin race 15:1716 / 98  
The bath 2,0 km 20:5078 / 153  
7 Days - Stage 7 39:3114 / 100  
OCAD -Norway 22:351 / 160  
run run run !!! 23:357 / 122  
 2dnf  
 323:156 / 138  
7 days - Stage 6 48:1419 / 94  
CF cup 7 32:264 / 54  
steep :D dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 2 12:532 / 84  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 13:2032 / 129  
7 Days - Stage 5 40:3819 / 105  
7 Days - Stage 4 dnf  
7 Days - Stage 3 40:5115 / 129  
7 days - Stage 2 23:142 / 177  
7 days - Stage 1 19:3119 / 144  
  18:595 / 194  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos 22:186 / 210  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs 9:442 / 146  
 29:454 / 165  
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) 17:441 / 160  
OCAD - Idre - Sweden 10:523 / 207  
 2dnf  
OCAD Västerås 7:3526 / 211  
 27:183 / 270  
Älgsjön 1,6 km2dnf  
[OCAD] OMHOLT 21:3148 / 187  
 219:2213 / 228  
OCAD - Fantasy 4:462 / 150  
OCAD - Fantasy -Night 7:593 / 116  
Pellesberget NIGHT 17:219 / 91  
[ROCAD] barerock mountains 15:397 / 129  
Spring sprints 1 12:052 / 190  
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race 35:4611 / 122  
Leinzell - Sprint 17:4734 / 121  
 216:1715 / 141  
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 32:022 / 155  
Saterdalen New Year 21:158 / 90  
 2dnf  
New Year's Random Cup #3 (fixed) 31:5810 / 57  
New Year's Random Cup #3 dnf  
Random 3 Days 19:333 / 53  
  43:1013 / 51  
Random 3 days 19:2112 / 106  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long 54:3326 / 133  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 16:4913 / 197  
New Year's Random Cup #2 18:359 / 96  
New Year's Random Cup #1 19:453 / 115  
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 33:5715 / 111  
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle 18:3719 / 163  
Random Sprint 16:154 / 94  
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint 13:2614 / 212  
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 25:096 / 125  
middle distance fantasy map 28:021 / 101  
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 22:1819 / 131  
CF cup 6 4:1337 / 114  
CF cup 5 36:445 / 61  
Sprint 15:527 / 80  
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O 30:573 / 74  
Säterdalen dnf  
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 28:0611 / 147  
BRING BACK THE RANDOMS!! 73:037 / 27  
Bomansplats 11:4928 / 80  
  6:4015 / 98  
nbv 3:2518 / 72  
OCAD Metsäkylä Christmas Night 22:1715 / 71  
[OCAD] Hissö 17:529 / 171  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä SKi O (fixed) dnf  
quite steep mountain hehehe!!! 8:419 / 80  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 47:5028 / 127  
 5dnf  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 3 25:2914 / 81  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 28:3612 / 95  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel 18:0911 / 190  
(OCAD)Metsäkylä Ski O dnf  
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km 15:315 / 101  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 dnf  
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö 14:192 / 130  
 2dnf  
Up and down 8:246 / 67  
20 min/km dnf  
Sprint 2:232 / 111  
 23:2328 / 126  
  4:392 / 115  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] 2,7 km middle 23:106 / 87  
[OCAD] Bårkullen 8:4221 / 113  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 26:0612 / 127  
Naglarbyberget 2,7 km 22:5535 / 88  
Korsvoll skole 19:126 / 97  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km 13:5831 / 115  
5 44:111 / 28  
4 16:503 / 51  
3 10:4322 / 81  
2 28:163 / 43  
1 25:412 / 66  
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 2 33:599 / 93  
Krasnogorsk Awards 16:1811 / 116  
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 36:202 / 102  
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! 17:0331 / 181  
 218:1478 / 209  
Bergbacken 1,6 km 12:523 / 75  
[OCAD]Skinkloppet 17:2133 / 155  
[OCAD]route choice moutain 13:5511 / 102  
Kringsjön, 2,8 km 25:043 / 53  
Puttberget 2,3 km. Elk-hunting 23:1512 / 111  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 9:103 / 111  
[OCAD] Sprint2dnf  
 315:304 / 220  
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km 18:4955 / 140  
City-ol 19:5240 / 114  
wm in climb and downhill!! 12:347 / 70  
middledistans 19:0313 / 107  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni 50:4335 / 120  
Sprint 8:103 / 117  
 2dnf  
 37:457 / 136  
 47:344 / 136  
 57:323 / 136  
 67:271 / 136  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 9:4042 / 128  
Vester Torup Sprint 10:003 / 189  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O dnf  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 8:3228 / 118  
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag 13:008 / 135  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 14:2843 / 141  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O 28:0125 / 165  
[OCAD] EOC 06 Long-Night 60:3410 / 87  
[OCAD] Satorm Night-Sprint 19:1210 / 115  
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" 40:1621 / 122  
Fantasy sprint part 2 13:415 / 151  
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle 34:4834 / 199  
Fantasy sprint 13:1970 / 173  
[OCAD] De Kluis NIGHT dnf  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! 12:1314 / 183  
[OCAD] Heponiemi II 32:5210 / 136  
Enjoy it 6!!! dnf  
[OCAD]19881214 8:425 / 216  
[OCAD] Kolsas 3 45:355 / 119  
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 41:0611 / 170  
Natt-ol 14:242 / 74  
Natt park-ol (1) 17:152 / 63  
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle 25:232 / 204  
Enjoy it 5 16:0611 / 116  
CF cup 4 10:0812 / 118  
(o-cad) MAGRA 15:148 / 122  
Åsen 1,8 km 17:1717 / 135  
Rönnberget, 3,4 km 28:282 / 71  
The moon sprint! 8:0677 / 203  
[OCAD] Ponsa, night 19:4547 / 148  
Middle Distance 22:0812 / 61  
Planernaya Awards 11:0623 / 141  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long 49:534 / 122  
OCAD - City/Forest 17:2316 / 182  
The worst climbing course ever 14:586 / 65  
 2dnf  
[R-OCAD] 6km dnf  
[ROCAD]Steep Sprint 12:446 / 105  
 2dnf  
CF cup 3 31:253 / 73  
[random] 13:207 / 95  
  11:4310 / 77  
  12:469 / 145  
[random] micro-o 13:085 / 136  
[OCAD] short distance 9:088 / 186  
Bingo 27:217 / 140  
Säter 0,9 km 7:158 / 146  
long distance dnf  
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km 10:4646 / 150  
 210:1929 / 176  
Medeldistans... 17:2213 / 102  
Dream terrain 25:5416 / 148  
Primorsko NW 05 37:505 / 64  
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT 12:1717 / 251  
Veivalg3 5:3838 / 147  
CF cup 2 20:214 / 102  
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint 24:2058 / 190  
 2dnf  
Skönvik Sprint 9:3311 / 203  
Japanese 33:1325 / 125  
Just another FrOls map? 9:3012 / 121  
Lille hegn 9:531 / 144  
[OCAD] Ponsa central 27:039 / 175  
Dammsjön, brown map 13:3010 / 98  
Open longdistance 66:1810 / 93  
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night 13:1760 / 168  
Route choice 3:4566 / 112  
 22:2041 / 186  
Mountain orienteering 13:081 / 116  
Sörbo Cup 1,6km 14:1638 / 144  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short dnf  
1 square 1:2713 / 90  
 21:2531 / 142  
 31:2112 / 142  
 41:193 / 142  
 51:193 / 142  
 61:209 / 142  
CF cup 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE dnf  
[OCAD] Vehoniemi, night 30:335 / 103  
Mt Savin dnf  
Another mess around race 5:316 / 84  
 24:4311 / 133  
 34:318 / 133  
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW dnf  
4 dnf  
dont get stuck in the fences 3:0013 / 88  
 22:179 / 117  
 32:156 / 117  
 42:167 / 117  
winter run 39:525 / 56  
Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Vehoniemi 22:568 / 151  
Open fast course dnf  
Mt Savin 16:502 / 71  
OPEN 18:1816 / 90  
[OCAD] Ponsa 12:5115 / 180  
Another joke 4:548 / 98  
TC dnf  
mit-o 17:3320 / 87  
Terrengløp dnf  
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal 13:1028 / 205  
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL 28:5883 / 226  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel 14:4715 / 235  
[Fantasy OCAD]Easy 17:533 / 119  
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan 15:158 / 202  
[ROCAD] Random5 50:0118 / 92  
ocad house and climb sprint!! 12:2310 / 124  
 212:125 / 147  
[OCAD] Hilleklack 2 11:405 / 138  
[OCAD] Hilleklack 11:466 / 217  
Puttberget 2,1 km dnf  
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! 91:4615 / 160  
[OCAD] dnf  
[OCAD] Manhattan214:324 / 196  
Come on i wanna run dnf  
[OCAD] Hertsjö dnf  
Start making course now people 10:134 / 74  
[Fantasy-Ocad] OFF 15:147 / 132  
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin 19:0523 / 178  
Oløp på Jelsa 7:3837 / 113  
O-løp på Jelsa 1:5127 / 131  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond 23:2531 / 121  
(OCAD)Kauppi North-East Short dnf  
[ocad] Mödänge 22:2648 / 139  
  21:129 / 130  
4 of 10 dnf  
Little Miltonham Purchase 15:254 / 67  
Central Selma 6:497 / 101  
[rocad] Barerock hallelujah dnf  
Ylämaa long dnf  
[ocad] Strandberget M2 13:1839 / 136  
3 of 10 dnf  
[OCAD] Agnhammar SW - middle 39:3910 / 107  
[OCAD] Källstorp, night 18:5534 / 108  
Steinløpet dnf  
  9:4217 / 77  
Gropløpet 5:441 / 104  
Open sprint 8:195 / 106  
[OCAD]-Sprint! 10:4238 / 163  
South Walkerwick 8:2516 / 95  
[ocad] Strandberget M1 16:4511 / 150  
[ROCAD] Bakkestoe Easy 19:3033 / 128  
test dnf  
Hubertovo kralovství III 12:2851 / 109  
[ocad] 7:0813 / 165  
[OCAD]Sprint dnf  
Another random dnf  
[ocad] 6:5823 / 186  
ONLY FOR FROLS 25:414 / 59  
[ocad] dnf  
[ROCAD] Ylämaa middle 34:1027 / 145  
Ûber sprint dnf  
Hardt på beinet dnf  
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint 6:0845 / 170  
[ROCAD]Middleton sprint 6:054 / 138  
[OCAD] Bodoglar-long dnf  
middle ocad city sprint!!! 25:0731 / 128  
[Ocad] Jokimäki dnf  
 2dnf  
[Fantasy OCAD]River Valley 34:398 / 130  
[OCAD] Brindisi City dnf  
Sprint 4:4584 / 156  
 24:3721 / 216  
[OCAD] Källstorp 19:2228 / 192  
Omholt 29:317 / 160  
Naked mustakorpi dnf  
Kokkovuori 37:0225 / 109  
[MAZE 2]2dnf  
(rocad) Takamäki day1219:455 / 197  
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version dnf  
 2dnf  
[CRAPocad] Sprint!210:147 / 129  
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
fast sprint 8:2232 / 132  
[Ocad] Isorinne2dnf  
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce210:1518 / 207  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest214:3947 / 230  
[OCAD] Chinese map2dnf  
[OCAD] Grib skov, night2dnf  
 314:529 / 199  
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west)2dnf  
[OCAD] Påtorp212:0416 / 237  
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå213:3578 / 262  
 312:3112 / 262  
 4dnf  
 512:298 / 262  
[rdm OCAD] short218:205 / 182  
[OCAD} Fornanäs214:2143 / 291  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Downhill22:4428 / 267  
 32:5886 / 267  
 42:4838 / 267  
Climbing Champs24:0735 / 344  
 34:0428 / 344  
 44:0022 / 344  
[OCAD] Eggwald219:5827 / 272  
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint2dnf  
gunstock 16:4846 / 166  
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget dnf  
[Ocad] Ulvsta dnf  
[Ocad] Hillevik 28:121 / 116  
[Ocad] Hällfors dnf  
 227:336 / 102  
[Ocad] Mödänge dnf  
Swim 33:406 / 60  
Stavanger 6:5622 / 97  
Steep Sprint 23:2111 / 42  
[Ocad]Island in bush 15:4021 / 125  
Northern Everett Park 32:457 / 53  
Green keen 24:172 / 51  
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course 19:0737 / 161  
Random (pritty easy) 33:3533 / 76  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy-Sprint 21:046 / 131  
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 6:3310 / 154  
[OCAD] The Best Climber 2 10:3224 / 92  
WALK!!! 10:1620 / 80  
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map 10:5919 / 196  
short middle dist 29:123 / 30  
Sprint 15:0314 / 74  
easiest 25:0112 / 90  
[Random] dnf  
easy 10:1813 / 85  
 210:125 / 90  
Easyer sprint dnf  
Easy sprint 11:056 / 86  
Hard sprint 16:3316 / 74  
WOC 2001 map Sprint 5:5797 / 158  
 24:0610 / 218  
Devils Hill Sprint 15:3319 / 140  
 214:263 / 169  
SKI O warning 22:545 / 131  
Siitama Short 20:174 / 152  
Saarijarvi Short 19:4616 / 174  
Julkujarvi Midle 22:3311 / 166  
Back to Doctrack Sprint2dnf  
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna2dnf  
World Orienteering Games 37:028 / 79  
World Orienteering Games Day 2 dnf  
World Orienteering Games Day 1 31:406 / 151  
yutygu 3:217 / 200  
BEGINNER - short sprint 1 6:3841 / 180  
Little Chiswick 43:115 / 57  
[OCAD] Fantasy Island II fixed 23:3034 / 129  
Random, sprint 3 8:231 / 85  
Random,sprint, forest dnf  
[random] long, fast and routes 43:086 / 63  
[OCAD] Fantasy Island 28:5811 / 149  
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint 8:165 / 228  
sprint2 !! / benji 12:0612 / 108  
open sprint / benji 10:1675 / 129  
Random, sprint2 7:505 / 77  
Random, sprint1 5:557 / 96  
Random, lagom distance 22:424 / 71  
Random, sprint, training 11:128 / 95  
Litchfieldborough2, sprint 14:2214 / 67  
Litchfieldborough, sprint 13:4320 / 83  
[OCAD] Ruotila 14:4150 / 187  
sprinttour [get horny again] 16:2910 / 125  
My Try; dnf  
Real map from Sweden 20:2710 / 156  
 218:061 / 230  
la 16:364 / 48  
RANDOM SPRINT 24:033 / 47  
Highland Sprint 19 dnf  
North Warren Park 25:4918 / 46  
[sprint tour] little comback 20:2018 / 97  
Random middle 30:387 / 60  
Bowmanborough 12:284 / 74  
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint 22:348 / 111  
long sprint. dnf  
The Random [13-15min] - LUC 15:2511 / 78  
Random Sprint 18:276 / 57  
[random] stupid sprint 17:1716 / 103  
[Ocad] Simplonpass West 16:265 / 192  
[OCAD] Kolsas NEW!!! 30:3911 / 150  
Easy, shit dnf  
SPRINT 14:203 / 118  
Great Chesterham Forest dnf  
Mount Englewoodham, middle1 dnf  
Walker Lake, random, night 19:1515 / 72  
[OCAD] toskocelo 16:569 / 188  
Were easy sprint ! 4:592 / 77  
0.7 Km Sprint ! 5:085 / 86  
Spruce Sprint dnf  
[intro] blääähh sprint 13:1312 / 144  
[OCAD] Idre champs middle 26:414 / 196  
Annas super race 24:387 / 62  
Little Shepard (Australia) 6:3841 / 163  
[Ocad] New Hungary Map 25:472 / 177  
Gunstock dnf  
Melville Caves dnf  
Hepburn 29:1517 / 126  
[OCAD] Idre champs - short 18:4911 / 250  
[OCAD]Hissö, real map2dnf  
No Idea! dnf  
Sprint dnf  
sprint 7:484 / 109  
sprin 3:204 / 172  
 23:193 / 238  
ugh!!! 13:557 / 63  
Fantasy OCAD flx4sw 36:1023 / 76  
[OCAD] kokkila - new course 25:1413 / 138  
Tormestorps-Sprinten ^^ 12:417 / 122  
WOC 2001 map - short 21:0819 / 166  
Chelseaton 40:1711 / 69  
Sprint 3:215 / 111  
[OCAD]Klackhult, real map 25:5672 / 148  
Niddre Masters Middle dnf  
Thomas Trainingcamp: Comps. dnf  
Fantasy OCAD Catterick Revised 27:255 / 133  
Thomas Trainingcamp: Night-o 41:5613 / 66  
fun, fun, fun 2 dnf  
Thomas Trainingcamp:up and down 16:0414 / 90  
PK'S 3 Days:Day 2 17:0716 / 125  
[Ocad] Koplalo Middle 24:275 / 136  
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint 13:0331 / 179  
SPRINT 17:1037 / 135  
Thomas Trainingcamp: Kontr.plock 16:025 / 130  
Thomas Trainingcamp: Routes 16:407 / 153  
Southern Luther dnf  
Day 1, sprint 4:598 / 176  
OCAD Kolsas Test 11:1620 / 183  
Metsäkylä night dnf  
OCAD Kallerbro Forest Sprint 21:333 / 139  
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 20:4848 / 203  
(OCAD) Mt. Red Fox 24:0614 / 127  
OCAD Maltham Forest 34:5715 / 132  
RANDOM Booring map!!! dnf  
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint 9:363 / 221  
Welcome to the Selma Farm 43:446 / 88  
Norwood Township 32:0611 / 120  
Noorwood State Park 11:2840 / 148  
Bowmanburg Cliffs 12:213 / 160  
SkräckBlandad Förtjusning #4 61:3311 / 104  
[random] torah's short race 18:309 / 137  
OCAD - Happy Easter 9:258 / 196  
Martinswood Window 10:5311 / 129  
park-o 16:504 / 167  
slui 3:182 / 150  
Eliot 11:523 / 137  
[Ocad]Piilola 33:4814 / 165  
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 2-2 42:1313 / 135  
[OCAD] Boulder Sprint II 13:0823 / 141  
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I 12:4320 / 204  
Test - don't run 5:4411 / 98  
 18:2519 / 72  
South Dean Gorge 12:139 / 142  
[OCAD] Only Contours dnf  
Mattapanville 16:3510 / 151  
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #2 17:4013 / 103  
Konring courses 17:5013 / 113  
(OCAD) - Prologue 10:5628 / 224  
Sebersdorf Hills - Random Map dnf  
Here's the RANDOMS 3! 28:404 / 86  
Random Street-O 6:5935 / 225  
... 8:2834 / 121  
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short 20:5410 / 200  
[OCAD] Hurma II 22:216 / 187  
RANDOMIZER MAPS,WHERE ARE YOU?? 46:232 / 47  
RANDOMIZER MAP,WHERE ARE YOU???? 93:226 / 54  
Another long sprint 25:1210 / 91  
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain 11:032 / 241  
Mount Walpole Brook SPRINT 8:01100 / 149  
 25:111 / 174  
haha 11:547 / 124  
  12:2216 / 93  
Fantasy city map 19:4710 / 183  
[CREARANDOM]Central Milton dnf  
[OCAD] Juopperi Short 22:2843 / 197  
Random, Open 34:5318 / 78  
Long sprint 19:438 / 119  
My OCAD sprint! 6:3432 / 214  
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course 10:3117 / 227  
A randomizer map!!! 12:2712 / 101  
Mason random dnf  
[Ocad] Gruenholz knonau 26:2435 / 145  
Spring cup Classic - Grib skov 22:123 / 128  
Middle Wellingtonford, SPRINT 11:0110 / 162  
Easter Time 3 dnf  
Easter Time 2 18:1911 / 112  
Easter Time 1 10:553 / 190  
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle dnf  
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 10:139 / 185  
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina 8:034 / 205  
Old Cambridgeburg Park 35:592 / 76  
OCAD-Swedish Open Night Stage1 12:3859 / 161  
[OCAD] Hurma 23:035 / 208  
Lakerintti 22:0511 / 103  
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage4 12:4316 / 180  
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! 16:5150 / 219  
OCAD Martinswood Night 2 17:2746 / 114  
OCAD - Hulthojden sprint FIXED 26:227 / 166  
(OCAD)Salouf Short 21:325 / 172  
OCAD - Hulthojen SO - Sprint dnf  
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro 11:30121 / 196  
OCAD-Gimme Coke 8:298 / 248  
[OCAD]Fantasy Day2:Middle 40:062 / 122  
tyreso sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint 15:5616 / 197  
[OCAD] - Park SPrint 37:4043 / 194  
Slovenia Sprint 12:3229 / 239  
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage3 dnf  
[OCAD] Forest sprint II 10:5451 / 180  
[OCAD] Forest sprint I 11:0540 / 216  
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-3 40:002 / 80  
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 26:5417 / 153  
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-1 33:3412 / 122  
[OCAD] Fantasy Day1: Short 18:4218 / 175  
Real ocad map from France 3:194 / 223  
[Ocad] Great Britan short 16:503 / 215  
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) 6:45102 / 214  
Fast Sprint 2:5060 / 162  
 22:3630 / 219  
Totally race fun! 15:4313 / 140  
Langelandsfjellet (Sprint) 17:1411 / 136  
[OCAD]Langis Middle 24:288 / 160  
liten øy 3:3278 / 182  
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 15:049 / 211  
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 9:3716 / 228  
Mandomsprovet 126:565 / 52  
Scottish Real Map Sprint 12:258 / 204  
OCAD - Nordic Meeting Stage 2 14:4527 / 139  
Newest Mitmap 15:3211 / 195  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map 22:3217 / 205  
Malden - Long 80:195 / 65  
Heath-[Random-Middle] dnf  
Little Alewife 27:2659 / 118  
Ardales sprint 25:5971 / 196  
Middle Atkinson 28:4114 / 81  
A New PK Style 49:4511 / 89  
Beaverboro Middle 26:1712 / 97  
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen 13:2744 / 190  
OCAD Stonah Hills 19:275 / 174  
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course 43:3327 / 215  
OCAD Just a little one ... 18:1936 / 126  
The debut of Karl Levin! 50:126 / 55  
Contour Only 2 14:4625 / 81  
Contour Only 16:4652 / 153  
Here's the randoms 2 dnf  
Here's the randoms! 37:5126 / 69  
OCAD - The great race 2 9:3236 / 145  
OCAD - The great race 1 11:4122 / 140  
NYSSE, [Random-Short] dnf  
little OCAD Sprint 14:4131 / 142  
OCAD Fantasy Park 8:4829 / 165  
Random Not So Steep 33:131 / 45  
randomizer maps, where are you?2 53:547 / 51  
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 2 14:0015 / 106  
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 1 14:1032 / 115  
Maatialanharju 25:4811 / 194  
[OCAD] - Campra 13:3845 / 188  
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 17:0628 / 181  
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint 14:4130 / 187  
randomizer maps, where are you?? 44:1013 / 63  
Nysse's race [Random] 72:136 / 50  
OCAD Junior Cup #2# dnf  
OCAD Junior Cup "1" 12:2149 / 207  
The PK Sprint 10:572 / 155  
Somerwood Short Quartet #4 17:419 / 47  
Somerwood Short Quartet #3 16:429 / 48  
OCAD Planina 20:415 / 158  
Somerwood Short Quartet #2 13:5812 / 79  
Somerwood Short Quartet #1 Fixed 11:491 / 97  
Random map anno 1960! 16:4134 / 146  
RR 15:3311 / 90  
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint dnf  
OCAD DELUXE 19:5125 / 121  
OCAD fantasy - Streams 16:4342 / 143  
[OCAD] Kivimaasto 20:5921 / 165  
Highland Sprint 17 12:097 / 115  
Contour only 16:3920 / 131  
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali dnf  
OCAD-EXTREME #3# 27:165 / 70  
SALOUF intro(Ocad) 10:269 / 215  
ocad Minimap series 3 8:5710 / 155  
ocad Minimap series 2 4:0614 / 140  
ocad Minimap series 1 3:0768 / 183  
OCAD Halsen Dunes Sprint 1 19:5511 / 136  
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 11:3926 / 165  
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 8:1655 / 160  
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 6:564 / 164  
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 8:0313 / 184  
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 8:3418 / 198  
tjuetäolk 10:2627 / 75  
OCAD EXTREME #2# 15:5320 / 129  
Ardales, middle night 36:0316 / 91  
OCAD-EXTREME #1# 12:277 / 158  
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area 24:1311 / 188  
OCAD Stratton Thicket Night Run dnf  
OCAD-sprint 8:125 / 176  
[OCAD] Ardales middle 22:2641 / 217  
OCAD - Night minirace dnf  
OCAD - Oak Hills long course 59:0115 / 115  
OCAD- Middle 20:0733 / 161  
OCAD Night Mosaren south dnf  
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE 25:3645 / 231  
TinyOcad #1 dnf  
[OCAD]Stratton Thicket Sprint 1 22:4433 / 150  
[OCAD] sprint 2 Stratton Wood 18:1019 / 172  
[OCAD] Stratton Wood 11:0247 / 210  
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 3 38:2511 / 85  
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 2 21:0329 / 126  
[OCAD] The Island of Domination 10:01104 / 209  
Lewarde Wood 12:2410 / 112  
SummerHoliday - LONG 63:3611 / 71  
My first OCAD map 12:1837 / 191  
Central Troutberg Peserve dnf  
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino dnf  
:D:D:D 39:1814 / 59  
benjis sprint 9:385 / 140  
SpRiNt? 9:481 / 131  
[OCAD] Fly Or Die dnf  
[OCAD] WOC04 new course 20:1812 / 220  
Run this!!!!!!!! 21:049 / 71  
3-Day Townmiddle, day 3 38:083 / 37  
Townmiddle Day 2 25:227 / 51  
3-Day Townmiddle, day 1 36:435 / 53  
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint 15:4616 / 227  
 214:595 / 268  
La Quillane - middle 2 31:0729 / 167  
Consistancy Training 9:1143 / 170  
[OCAD] MADO Sprint dnf  
My First OCAD 9:3956 / 180  
Blaafarveverket day 2, long dnf  
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras 15:1751 / 272  
FUNNY RACE 20:358 / 72  
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro 13:3336 / 228  
La Quillane - middle 30:2718 / 192  
Quincytown short 16:119 / 100  
Highland Sprint 16 13:4315 / 115  
Run - Swim - Run 27:382 / 55  
OCAD: Fantasy Mix 32:5716 / 174  
Highland Sprint 15 15:5611 / 129  
Walking The Winter Wonder Land 34:347 / 79  
Rautavaara dnf  
Tobi's race dnf  
nice race :) dnf  
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! 26:3868 / 220  
DiHaSh Series Third 23:2313 / 107  
OCAD sprint 8:2786 / 233  
DiHaSh First dnf  
Alewife Sprint 22:1961 / 141  
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 4:3347 / 195  
Real OCAD-map 2.3km dnf  
Oversized OCAD Sprint dnf  
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 9:1917 / 220  
[OCAD] goldrush 28:0938 / 205  
OCAD Martinswood Night 17:168 / 133  
open,funny and short sprint 13:0054 / 161  
Krace 24:2920 / 84  
open,funny and short sprint2 4:0033 / 183  
open,funny and short sprint 7:2132 / 239  
 26:554 / 298  
OCAD S Mosaren fixed cliffs? 25:5812 / 131  
Highland Sprint 12 dnf  
Highland Sprint 11 17:1613 / 96  
sprint tour [best]2dnf  
Intro 3day Prolog Ultra Sprint22:5151 / 162  
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK.2dnf  
for fun 21:3112 / 66  
NIGHT-O EXTREME 2006 dnf  
Tobbe Berg dnf  
Exotic Middle 2 dnf  
Exotic Middle 1 dnf  
Graythwaite Test dnf  
cflinks.moo.no dnf  
Map Memory 9:471 / 192  
NIGHT-O DELUXE 2006 20:274 / 77  
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! 15:395 / 174  
Openlanded Sprint 22:0517 / 79  
Sprint dnf  
NIGHT-O MINIMAP SPRINT 2006 14:5725 / 113  
Middle dnf  
Maspalomas Sprint 10:408 / 206  
NIGHT-O CHALLANGE 2006 dnf  
park race on real map 17:571 / 251  
Forest sprint 8:5311 / 148  
fast middle 27:3931 / 88  
Finchys Sprint Tour #5 dnf  
Finchys Sprint Tour #4 14:2516 / 106  
Finchys Sprint Tour #3 dnf  
Finchys Sprint Tour #2 16:3213 / 112  
Finchys Sprint Tour #1 20:369 / 110  
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 32:5826 / 156  
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 dnf  
Night-O Superelite Stage 1 dnf  
Night-O Elite (Not for juniors) dnf  
Open Hills 2 dnf  
SteepMiddle Championship dnf  
Shawmuttowne orienteering dnf  
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint 17:1217 / 205  
HorrorRace dnf  
Islands in the sky dnf  
Sprint OCAD 16:0978 / 227  
LongSprint 24:4722 / 138  
Svartanatta Night-O dnf  
Amazing Race 23:0322 / 120  
Superfastsprint!! 7:0381 / 173  
3.9km race 25:1317 / 81  
Rehoboth Pond 21:139 / 88  
The 4 Seasons dnf  
  dnf  
Steep Middle! dnf  
!Sprint! 12:271 / 169  
Speed Tes 1:0717 / 153  
 21:0862 / 331  
Hilly Supersprint 3 10:4411 / 88  
Steep Sprint! 24:4016 / 79  
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" 10:595 / 189  
Sprint land Final :( 16:5715 / 124  
Hilly Supersprint 2 8:514 / 107  
Route choice test - OCAD 4:022 / 252  
Hilly Supersprint 6:414 / 135  
just for fun 3:214 / 127  
Sprint land 5 17:389 / 111  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint 5:541 / 172  
MiddleCL dnf  
Emraford 28:392 / 111  
Sprint land 4 14:3216 / 132  
Night-O dnf  
MiddleSteepParadise 57:3518 / 70  
Short distance 23:4313 / 42  
24 hour challenge dnf  
Sprint land 2 11:522 / 149  
Middle. dnf  
Creswick Forest Night O dnf  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 5:122 / 223  
SPRINT 8:246 / 165  
Hampton Flats - Middle/Long dnf  
Sprint land 1 11:382 / 146  
3-days Sprint Tour Final 17:3322 / 86  
3-days Sprint Tour #1 19:1217 / 153  
Micr-O with a difference?! dnf  
 2dnf  
New Mitmap 15:171 / 170  
BEAT THE PRO [middle] 32:4011 / 114  
West Beaverland sprint 1 15:0739 / 129  
Kaleva Church Park O 1 6:434 / 269  
steinbruch dnf  
Sprint:) 14:3432 / 219  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint 17:3671 / 267  
Middle-distance 2 35:0638 / 110  
Upper Waltham Steeps 41:0019 / 70  
Ready for this? 38:2120 / 99  
colour series [dull-pink] 8:4619 / 107  
colour series [silver-grey] 9:4721 / 117  
colour series [lemon-green] dnf  
HotelCæsar!! 46:5615 / 91  
uphill run 2:2034 / 172  
middle 33:0020 / 80  
ta de lugnt [short sprint] 5:4340 / 263  
Middle on demand 2 22:4537 / 120  
multiplayer rocks 3 14:4710 / 207  
sprint no.1 11:326 / 145  
Eastern Quincyboro 43:389 / 85  
OCAD Sprint 11:491 / 220  
Old Marshall Steeps - Short 19:0015 / 146  
OCAD: Sprint 12:471 / 202  
  16:2837 / 187  
Ocad Sprint! dnf  
sprint... 18:3636 / 152  
a long sprint dnf  
4 Days! #4 24:4323 / 82  
4 Days! #1 20:2416 / 96  
vulcano sprint 2 16:261 / 188  
The Sherminator dnf  
North Arbor Sprint day127:139 / 183  
Diffucult Sprint (night) dnf  
Sprint 1.9km dnf  
Middle-distance 35:2030 / 139  
Middle dnf  
North Granish Middle Race 21:5742 / 165  
Superseasprint 10:3238 / 147  
waterlands 2 32:194 / 67  
Middle by SUgis 36:2117 / 82  
Middle-Distance 37:367 / 71  
volcano lac dnf  
OCAD-Map: Sprint 13:3112 / 225  
Sprint 17:1231 / 174  
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods 5:1350 / 184  
abcdefg 19:393 / 127  
multiplayer rocks 24:5761 / 137  
FartOKsprint 21:1026 / 79  
Middle dnf  
Hill Sprint map / short dnf  
Downhill 2:1173 / 150  
Swiss Forest Sprint dnf  
Middleeeeeeeeeeeee 18:177 / 102  
Edinawick Sprint 11:0940 / 111  
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 10:3755 / 128  
waterlands orienteering 22:5222 / 86  
Park-O 18:2127 / 95  
North Granish Sprint Final 12:4629 / 208  
North Granish Sprint 15:5198 / 242  
Short Middle 24:5740 / 92  
The Spirit of the Sprint 7:3031 / 140  
15 minutes sprint 18:2954 / 184  
Extreme Green (Green day) dnf  
Super Middle Orienteering 24:3516 / 89  
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) 18:5414 / 191  
sprint on fields 12:5627 / 177  
Hill Sprint Intro 6:3325 / 223  
Superrace 12:2321 / 123  
sprint 0:021 / 122  
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 0:2711 / 241  
4 days - middle fixed dnf  
Shizzle 10:5144 / 127  
short sprint 18:3729 / 155  
4 days - Long dnf  
4 days - Intro dnf  
Funny? I don't think so! dnf  
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) 12:4628 / 170  
ocad night sprint 16:4157 / 110  
Rock my world dnf  
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final 16:2360 / 167  
Highland Sprint Day 2 23:0154 / 122  
Highland sprint Day 1 14:5247 / 146  
Desert sand 11:5034 / 124  
  11:2626 / 130  
Upper Boylstonfordford 21:2511 / 86  
Route test G.K Lake 24:1131 / 118  
Ashlandford Sprint 14:1868 / 148  
Happy New Year! dnf  
Hello little fellow!! 22:5323 / 98  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3 3:1663 / 127  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 2 1:5772 / 121  
 2dnf  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 1 5:0673 / 120  
short and easy dnf  
sprint 10:1220 / 129  
fghfhf dnf  
ocad srint fixte 9:3645 / 175  
Ocad - golden sprint (2) dnf  
ocad sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Ocad - golden sprint (1) dnf  
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) 23:3128 / 165  
Real sprint! 12:42105 / 158  
East Charlestown 13:5945 / 107  
Ocad - silver sprint (1) 15:295 / 185  
ehhhhhhhhhhhh dnf  
Winter-sprint 13:2132 / 129  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night 36:0431 / 126  
Landes - Ocad sprint 17:3075 / 209  
my first sprint dnf  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 26:5235 / 201  
OCAD-Sprint dnf  
Snowy sprint 25:4034 / 80  
Snowyville2dnf  
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) 14:09110 / 168  
sprint tour [9] 16:1178 / 103  
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! 29:3738 / 155  

All races shown. View recent races.