Catching Features



Sweden porrepax

Country:Sweden
Club:IFK Enskede
Email:you must log in
Ranking:2226
Races Run:303
Races Created:1
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Fantasymap North, Middle dnf  
Tähtiniemi 2020 middle 2 45:2821 / 111 89.0 
Random Northern Fairbanks Forest dnf  
Haukilampi 2 middle dnf  
Haukilampi 2 intro 34:1037 / 149  
ME22, Rivendell long dnf  
Randomized map | Very very steep dnf  
ME22, Mirkwood middle 41:2642 / 159  
Routechoice Middle 30:4730 / 117  
ME22, Edoras night 44:0335 / 115  
Test 3, middle 36:5544 / 117  
ME22, Dead Marshes long 57:3737 / 126  
Test 2, middle 30:3339 / 157  
ME22, Edoras sprint 18:0538 / 184  
Random test 2 23:3437 / 132  
ME22, Rivendell middle 38:2546 / 172  
Middle Earth 22, intro 31:4949 / 174  
O-cup 2022 | Ultra long dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Long night dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Middle dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Intro 17:3217 / 151  
Harrop S, control picking230:2579 / 259  
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM2dnf  
Ramdom map middle 19:0141 / 144  
Randomized - fast middle 29:2536 / 112  
SwimO Intro212:5620 / 129  
Harrop S, middle244:4660 / 228  
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem238:0965 / 239  
Harrop S, intro218:5564 / 276  
Congrats to Acke Granbarr!220:227 / 182  
Gowbarrow route choices254:0945 / 189  
Haukilampi 2 middle 43:3542 / 155  
kj 34:0320 / 71  
Gowbarrow, middle239:3590 / 283  
La Copa Catalana 2022 dnf  
dfb218:0211 / 100  
 3dnf  
 416:384 / 100  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long dnf  
3 control intervall training dnf  
LIVE #500 37:3652 / 146  
 214:5428 / 243  
 311:5214 / 243  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle dnf  
Yellowlakes, Middle distance 30:4330 / 93  
Flashback #1 16:2975 / 169  
Wildlakes Long Distance (night) dnf  
Wildlakes Middle Distance 29:2727 / 96  
Wildlakes Intro dnf  
Rock climber middle 26:509 / 95  
Waschberg, Middle dnf  
Kellotapulit, contour-o dnf  
Fantasymap Difficulty I dnf  
Fantasymap Intro (night) dnf  
Muncaster E, long 57:4244 / 134  
Muncaster E, middle 40:3665 / 180  
Vätsäri 2 night dnf  
Labyrinth dnf  
Suitsansaari intro 23:5958 / 195  
Brugeraholz 13:2664 / 228  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 26:3060 / 241  
Armboth middle dnf  
Hassel South - Short 30:2771 / 200  
Isebakketjern Many Controls 22:3381 / 195  
Vätsäri 2 intro 23:0565 / 176  
Armboth, short intro 21:4389 / 204  
Smörvattnet - Intro 18:2658 / 218  
Kycklingekulle - Middle dnf  
Vätsäri middle 2 30:5162 / 198  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro dnf  
Urberga - Middle 12dnf  
Urberga - Intro 18:13117 / 220  
Paimio middle 20:3468 / 224  
Vätsäri 1 long 56:5969 / 176  
 2dnf  
Chandossel Long 81:3432 / 163  
Vätsäri 1 night dnf  
Chandossel Intro 23:2167 / 175  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 66:5652 / 186  
Hassel - Middle 45:2546 / 181  
Vätsäri middle 2 40:3936 / 196  
Platte South, Middle 2 dnf  
Vätsäri 1 middle 35:5179 / 207  
portrait 7:3952 / 218  
Winter middle dnf  
Platte South, Middle 39:1775 / 223  
Late Christmas Race 23:4422 / 124  
It's a joke 31:5248 / 145  
Race 700 40:2950 / 195  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas dnf  
Winter long 56:5051 / 157  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night dnf  
Winter night 21:1678 / 195  
Platte Center, Middle 2 37:4946 / 184  
Platte Center, Middle 36:0958 / 213  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 2 38:1740 / 121  
Dalegarth W, middle 2 38:0856 / 189  
Christmas Challenge - Sprint dnf  
Hassel Long 1 67:2136 / 134  
Christmas Challenge - Middle dnf  
Circle City Christmas night 34:4845 / 183  
Christmas Challenge - Intro 9:1164 / 167  
 2dnf  
Dalegarth W, long 60:5146 / 149  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 44:1772 / 162  
Nödinge middle 2 43:4543 / 174  
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat 31:3057 / 146  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 39:0043 / 206  
Hassel Middle 3 dnf  
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 60:0341 / 131  
Hassel - Middle 2 dnf  
Dalegarth W, middle 34:5843 / 160  
Hassel - Middel dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 21:2685 / 175  
Isebakketjern Intro 3 23:3872 / 167  
Kyrkoberget middle 48:4686 / 143  
Ski-O, Middle 31:3268 / 155  
Dalegarth W intro 18:3259 / 195  
 218:0145 / 262  
CF 2006 4 night dnf  
CF 2006 4, long dnf  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya 30:1554 / 177  
University of Vienna, Sprint 25:2650 / 185  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 38:1363 / 161  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 13:128 / 156  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 30:2333 / 131  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 29:5226 / 127  
CF 2006 3 night 39:2752 / 111  
CF 2006 4, middle  46:0350 / 97  
Cr^onica 53:3979 / 120  
Venice middle dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 41:2851 / 137  
Kungälv 2 Short 17:1971 / 186  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 40:0357 / 138  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 dnf  
CF 2006 3 middle 46:1086 / 147  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 36:0169 / 157  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 66:3238 / 116  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen 26:4771 / 169  
 2dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 39:4931 / 131  
 2dnf  
Venice, sprint 2 18:5836 / 136  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen 34:4649 / 157  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 12:3668 / 156  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 dnf  
CF 2006 2 night 50:3749 / 102  
CF 2006 2 v2, middle 60:2876 / 127  
 2dnf  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle 36:4127 / 145  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg 62:1865 / 128  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 46:3565 / 159  
Waschberg, Training 10:3861 / 165  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle 38:1140 / 148  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle 44:2539 / 141  
Rydskogen Challenge #1 18:3429 / 129  
 2dnf  
Venice, 1 leg challenge 13:1970 / 156  
Circle map 15:023 / 79  
Try to complete in 1 hour < dnf  
 2dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED 27:0247 / 147  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 27:3936 / 118  
Elsaich 34:1589 / 173  
Sprint 9:1121 / 142  
Isebakketjern 26:1097 / 199  
sargi 37:1343 / 109  
ñïðèíò òóð1 40:0145 / 82  
ñïðèíò òóð 2 28:3621 / 49  
ñìîëåíñê67 34:2022 / 50  
Venice sprint 1 25:0156 / 154  
Kungälv Long  75:1344 / 119  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 58:4361 / 137  
sargia  13:0077 / 146  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 56:3465 / 152  
Western Kinbrae night 22:1215 / 77  
 2dnf  
Siitama night dnf  
 239:0962 / 159  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 34:2159 / 161  
Sprint Challange 54:3252 / 130  
renom 18 52:2147 / 104  
Reposärkät middle 45:2836 / 138  
Reposärkät middle/long night dnf  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 65:0659 / 144  
Some old place in Italy 35:3674 / 178  
Reposärkät long 71:0968 / 131  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 15:1972 / 198  
Magdalenaholz Middle 39:1259 / 155  
Magdalenaholz Intro 21:5143 / 184  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 24:0861 / 181  
Siitama middle dnf  
 236:2876 / 220  
Little 7:1151 / 95  
 27:1467 / 114  
 37:0110 / 114  
 47:0212 / 114  
HEj 7:4719 / 105  
 27:286 / 122  
 37:031 / 122  
Middel down Forest 27:2834 / 100  
 2dnf  
 325:1013 / 119  
beno c 16:3539 / 176  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 25:5441 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 47:3851 / 143  
 2dnf  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 37:4793 / 211  
 230:31111 / 302  
High Rigg N, long 68:0541 / 132  
Joutsenenpesä middle 47:1350 / 163  
JohnT 30:5493 / 170  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
beni b dnf  
 223:5839 / 190  
Aguiar da Beira 1 12:02103 / 213  
 28:37113 / 413  
 37:5694 / 413  
High Rigg N, easy 27:5563 / 178  
 228:1478 / 232  
beni 1 a 46:0466 / 133  
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long.2104:5022 / 107  
Joutsenenpesä night 40:1248 / 126  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 39:0155 / 160  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 37:4292 / 189  
 233:0488 / 282  
High Rigg N, middle 41:4966 / 214  
Hailuoto night 49:3972 / 148  
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 dnf  
 229:11164 / 405  
 319:4280 / 405  
 417:5647 / 405  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle dnf  
Hailuoto middle dnf  
 232:0375 / 283  
 3dnf  
 428:4246 / 283  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long 101:3869 / 131  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
EGYPT 37:1934 / 97  
 2dnf  
 332:1525 / 120  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 30:48130 / 190  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long 65:1648 / 120  
Joutsenenpesä middle dnf  
 247:58108 / 237  
 350:32118 / 237  
 4dnf  
Kungälv 1 Short 24:0490 / 196  
 2dnf  
Saarijärvi 3 night 55:3176 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 36:2166 / 150  
 233:2556 / 198  
 331:3933 / 198  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training212:4958 / 223  
 312:2029 / 223  
Saarijärvi 2 night252:0166 / 143  
 345:5349 / 143  
Saarijärvi night dnf  
 2dnf  
 354:4690 / 170  
 437:2754 / 170  
Water Features 81:4650 / 98  
 276:4149 / 117  
Hillside Run246:3446 / 134  
Platte, Middle 2231:5487 / 185  
Platte Middle 1232:59118 / 221  
Saarijärvi middle 22dnf  
Platte, Training210:44101 / 265  
Saarijärvi middle 3253:37108 / 194  
 343:3175 / 194  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long272:4459 / 127  
Halland Night Middle2dnf  
 327:2588 / 188  
Halland Long2dnf  
 339:4376 / 220  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 22dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 102dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle234:5144 / 190  
Laikko v2 night257:5072 / 132  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training220:49100 / 222  
 319:3687 / 222  
Manchester242:4816 / 58  
Old Manchester farm236:5416 / 46  
Dawn Breaks2dnf  
Köttkulla Night Long2dnf  
 349:0529 / 164  
Köttkulla Long2dnf  
 361:4682 / 244  
Long2116:57115 / 224  
Prologue211:5876 / 313  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9271:2753 / 131  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 82dnf  
 3dnf  
Laikko middle2dnf  
Kairobadet Middle 22dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long281:0383 / 154  

All races shown. View recent races.