|
KentaKofot
Country: | Sweden |
Club: | IKHP |
Email: | you must log in |
Ranking: | |
Races Run: | 694 |
Races Created: | 0 |
Upload Limit: | 6 mb (?) |
Recent Races
Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Punasvaara intro | | dnf | | | | [Constructed A1] Short 3 | | 23:56 | 16 / 151 |
| | [Constructed] Short 1 | | dnf | | | | Fantasymix - Middle | | 34:49 | 20 / 161 |
| | Lodore middle | | 38:23 | 37 / 181 |
| | Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long | | 55:46 | 29 / 125 |
| | Langeland Day 2 - Middle | | 33:33 | 9 / 151 |
| | Mustajärvi | Short | | 12:27 | 11 / 200 |
| | Musta Suo S | Middle | | 40:51 | 53 / 154 |
| | Mustajärvi | Middle | | 26:48 | 17 / 175 |
| | Putsaari 2 Intro | | 34:07 | 22 / 152 |
| | Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle | | 33:50 | 24 / 159 |
| | Putsaari night | | 31:23 | 15 / 135 |
| | [CF_WOC24]-Night | | 49:27 | 32 / 160 |
| | CF library map 2 | | dnf | | | | [CF_WOC24]-Long | | 68:19 | 34 / 164 |
| | [CF_WOC24]-Middle | | 45:49 | 77 / 218 |
| | [CF_WOC24]-Training3 | | 16:33 | 65 / 236 |
| | [CF_WOC24]-Training2 | | 14:16 | 21 / 247 |
| | [CF_WOC24]-Training1 | | 15:50 | 72 / 281 |
| | Map from the CF library | | 31:16 | 43 / 180 |
| | Putsaari intro | | 26:17 | 25 / 177 |
| | Forest Umbra, Middle | | 30:38 | 10 / 157 |
| | Rivendell middle | | 36:20 | 26 / 163 |
| | Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | | Kellotapulit Middle | | 29:26 | 8 / 151 |
| | Kellotapulit Intro | | 8:24 | 28 / 157 |
| | Skogen - Middle | | 36:40 | 21 / 122 |
| | Tolsjo - Middle | | 31:31 | 2 / 115 |
| | Tolsjo - Intro | | 21:05 | 20 / 137 |
| | Circle City Christmas night 2023 | | 21:11 | 16 / 140 |
| | Kopparnäs mikro | | 17:51 | 30 / 160 |
| | Kverninga | Middle 2 | | dnf | | | | Riddarhyttan W 2 | | 34:19 | 29 / 145 |
| | colors treasure box #6 | | 33:18 | 14 / 119 |
| | colors treasure box #5 | | 35:17 | 24 / 130 |
| | colors treasure box #4 | | 27:19 | 31 / 138 |
| | colors treasure box #3 | | 27:02 | 13 / 143 |
| | colors treasure box #2 | | 24:34 | 22 / 148 |
| | colors treasure box | | 27:53 | 27 / 184 |
| | Sale 2 | | 56:09 | 6 / 125 |
| | Sale 1 | | 31:46 | 12 / 144 |
| | Oringen oskarshamn | | 32:09 | 8 / 113 |
| | Saarijärvi 3 short | | 27:50 | 17 / 134 |
| | Joutsenenpesä 3, night | | 27:15 | 12 / 113 |
| | Saarijärvi short 1 | | 24:51 | 13 / 157 |
| | Joutsenenpesä 4 short | | 25:26 | 37 / 166 |
| | Joutsenenpesä 3, middle 2 | | 23:01 | 9 / 163 |
| | Armboth middle | | 31:48 | 21 / 168 |
| | Särkitievat Intro | | 17:07 | 3 / 178 |
| | Lorien, long | | 55:08 | 16 / 151 |
| | Lonely Mountain, middle | | 36:22 | 16 / 192 |
| | Rohan, long | | 58:08 | 31 / 164 |
| | Hemflallstangen, middle 2 | | 32:40 | 11 / 178 |
| | CF 2006 2 v2 Middle 2 | | dnf | | | | Hemfjallstangen middle | | 32:20 | 17 / 175 |
| | Hemfjallstangen intro | | 17:32 | 30 / 207 |
| | Vätsäri middle 2 | | 36:40 | 45 / 152 |
| | Haukilampi middle | | 41:00 | 11 / 154 |
| | Sarkalahti middle 4 | | 36:46 | 7 / 168 |
| | Fylleryd, middle | | 16:04 | 23 / 191 |
| | Suitsaari middle 5 | | 38:56 | 20 / 180 |
| | Lammhult, sprint | | 11:37 | 38 / 170 |
| | Nåsten | | 39:58 | 15 / 156 |
| | Fantasymap, middle | | 11:32 | 10 / 157 |
| | Kalax 1.4 middle | | dnf | | | | Kalax 1.2.2 night | | 32:02 | 10 / 130 |
| | Loka, middle (easy) | | 17:07 | 24 / 166 |
| | Kalax 1.3 middle | | 35:44 | 20 / 156 |
| | Forest Umbra, Middle 2 | | 37:00 | 23 / 173 |
| | Kalax 1.2 middle | | 37:52 | 31 / 156 |
| | Forest Umbra, Middle | | 34:56 | 26 / 195 |
| | Blumau, middle | | 29:58 | 19 / 176 |
| | Kalax intro | | 25:08 | 14 / 202 |
| | Carwells Labyrinth NW, medium | | 54:41 | 23 / 142 |
| | Carwells Labyrinth NW, middle | | 31:39 | 11 / 155 |
| | Carwells Labyrinth NW, long | | 89:31 | 9 / 121 |
| | Carwells Labyrinth NW, intro | | 22:50 | 16 / 204 |
| | Hawse End, long middle | | 48:25 | 28 / 169 |
| | Hawse End 2 | | 18:25 | 15 / 185 |
| | Hawse End 1 | | 19:48 | 20 / 224 |
| | Teerivaara 2 ski o long middle | | 51:22 | 15 / 115 |
| | Teerivaara ski o long/middle | | 44:25 | 15 / 125 |
| | Teerivaara ski o intro | | 36:00 | 18 / 170 |
| | Riddarhyttan E, long | | 53:25 | 17 / 142 |
| | Teerivaara long | | 60:29 | 5 / 133 |
| | Riddarhyttan E, middle | | 35:53 | 43 / 178 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Teerivaara night | | 45:10 | 18 / 125 |
| | Teerivaara middle | | 32:57 | 13 / 190 |
| | Kauhala shortened long | | 30:56 | 16 / 168 |
| | Riddarhyttan E, intor | | 27:23 | 23 / 206 |
| | Model | | dnf | | | | Kauhala | | 28:46 | 40 / 237 |
| | Teerivaara intro | | 27:48 | 31 / 188 |
| | Muncaster W 2 | | 45:01 | 15 / 142 |
| | Jukola model | | 22:52 | 24 / 212 |
| | Suololuoppal 6000.. night | | 33:12 | 39 / 136 |
| | Muncaster W, middle | | 28:22 | 19 / 178 |
| | Kiimasuo | | 35:40 | 12 / 158 |
| | Suololuoppal 6000 ... long | | 55:41 | 37 / 123 |
| | Fantasy map S, long | | 55:55 | 15 / 117 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage XIV | | 22:52 | 23 / 168 |
| | Fantasy map S, middle | | 36:34 | 43 / 158 |
| | Fantasy map S, intro | | 23:43 | 31 / 160 |
| | Suololuoppal 6000 years ago, mid | | 31:24 | 25 / 170 |
| | Suololuoppal night | | 35:37 | 29 / 128 |
| | Fantasy map C, middle | | 31:44 | 11 / 140 |
| | Suololuoppal intro | | 20:33 | 13 / 172 |
| | Blumau, Middle 2 | | 30:15 | 50 / 145 |
| | Blumau, Night | | 28:04 | 24 / 119 |
| | Blumau, Middle | | 25:08 | 64 / 192 |
| | Sinte Mette Sprint | | 18:55 | 19 / 173 |
| | Lake Town, Final | | 12:23 | 16 / 179 |
| | Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 5 | | 18:47 | 13 / 140 |
| | Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 4 | | 11:49 | 13 / 160 |
| | Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 3 | | 14:16 | 7 / 172 |
| | Fantasy map C, long | | 58:10 | 25 / 125 |
| | Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 2 | | 13:12 | 20 / 198 |
| | Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 1 | | 7:24 | 8 / 227 |
| | Fantasy map C, intor | | 26:18 | 8 / 149 |
| | Lake Town, Heat C | | 8:23 | 16 / 141 |
| | Lake Town, Heat B | | 8:45 | 26 / 147 |
| | | 2 | 7:27 | 8 / 212 |
| | Lake Town Heat A | | 8:36 | 67 / 167 |
| | | 2 | 5:44 | 44 / 257 |
| | Lake Town, Training | | 7:43 | 3 / 175 |
| | Hevonniemi night | | dnf | | | | Circle City Winter Night 2 | | 19:51 | 20 / 129 |
| | Fantasy map N, long | | 55:03 | 10 / 129 |
| | Fantasy map N, middle | | 35:01 | 25 / 152 |
| | Fantasy map N, easy intro | | 24:50 | 12 / 162 |
| | Circle City Winter Night | | 16:27 | 30 / 166 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage XIII | | 28:59 | 19 / 150 |
| | [CMR]-E8 | | 28:19 | 21 / 190 |
| | [CMR]-E7 | | 45:16 | 30 / 169 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage XII | | 29:26 | 30 / 178 |
| | Tuckland NE, middle | | 29:57 | 33 / 172 |
| | [CMR]-E6 | | 51:22 | 43 / 155 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Hofwald - contours | | dnf | | | | Waltendorf, Sprint | | 17:42 | 29 / 182 |
| | Tuckland NE, long | | 54:39 | 43 / 141 |
| | [CMR]-E5 | | 33:45 | 42 / 181 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | [CMR]-E4 | | 42:22 | 33 / 171 |
| | [CMR]-E3 | | 45:17 | 44 / 160 |
| | | 2 | 41:28 | 17 / 271 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | Borrowdale NE 2 | | 31:01 | 28 / 152 |
| | Honkala Night | | 27:29 | 25 / 125 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Honkala Middle | | 31:10 | 26 / 184 |
| | Honkala Intro | | 8:49 | 10 / 211 |
| | | 2 | 9:39 | 274 / 647 |
| | [CMR]-E2 | | 36:08 | 56 / 183 |
| | | 2 | 27:22 | 27 / 315 |
| | [CMR] color-maps-reused | | 52:50 | 26 / 162 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Contour training | | 42:04 | 33 / 181 |
| | Borrowdale NE | | 32:12 | 11 / 169 |
| | Hevonniemi middle | | 44:50 | 48 / 166 |
| | Hevonniemi long | | 68:55 | 10 / 132 |
| | Keltonfell, short | | 26:05 | 14 / 190 |
| | White Sands West Middle1 | | 24:14 | 22 / 163 |
| | Hevonniemi intro | | 29:14 | 8 / 185 |
| | siuuuuuuu | 2 | dnf | | | | Keltonfell, middle | | dnf | | | | Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 17:14 | 13 / 186 |
| | Dyrehave Middle1 | 2 | 26:49 | 17 / 258 |
| | Dyrehave Intro | | 19:50 | 30 / 183 |
| | ???? middle | 2 | dnf | | | | ???? intro | | 23:37 | 12 / 176 |
| | Reposärkät night | | 40:46 | 10 / 110 |
| | Askham, short | | 24:06 | 29 / 182 |
| | Reposärkät long | | 68:41 | 25 / 115 |
| | Reposärkät middle | | 38:46 | 25 / 160 |
| | Askham, long middle | | dnf | | | | Micro-Labyrinth | | 8:21 | 57 / 156 |
| | Rousavaara middle 3 | | 31:21 | 10 / 155 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage XI | | 23:47 | 30 / 142 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage X | | 37:55 | 15 / 139 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage IX | | 26:33 | 46 / 187 |
| | Suitsaari middle 4 | | 39:16 | 16 / 148 |
| | Orrdals klint night | | dnf | | | | Orrdals klint short 2 | | 28:28 | 24 / 186 |
| | Climb the rock | | 32:02 | 23 / 164 |
| | Round the rock | | 29:05 | 23 / 184 |
| | Tähtiniemi middle 2 | | 42:26 | 24 / 170 |
| | High Rigg S, long | | 57:45 | 21 / 122 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage VIII-EYOC2010 | | 15:02 | 22 / 185 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage VII | | 26:30 | 30 / 153 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage VI | | 23:07 | 60 / 167 |
| | OLdies-10 | | 40:31 | 52 / 168 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage V | | 39:32 | 22 / 152 |
| | High Rigg S, middle | | 34:09 | 22 / 177 |
| | High Rigg S, intro | | 20:28 | 34 / 180 |
| | Kiimasuo Intro | | 28:57 | 11 / 147 |
| | OLdies-9 | | 38:35 | 36 / 144 |
| | Perstorp 2 | | 27:08 | 26 / 150 |
| | OLdies-8 | | 34:35 | 17 / 135 |
| | OLdies-7 | | 39:18 | 45 / 140 |
| | OLdies-6 | | 33:29 | 12 / 143 |
| | Olarinniitty short | | 19:51 | 31 / 179 |
| | OLdies-5 | | 43:46 | 23 / 137 |
| | Perstorp 1 | | 32:18 | 8 / 145 |
| | Short OL | | 17:29 | 12 / 180 |
| | OLdies-4 | | 24:23 | 29 / 159 |
| | OLdies-3 | | 23:47 | 23 / 173 |
| | OLdies-2 | | 30:02 | 40 / 175 |
| | OLdies-1 | | 34:56 | 32 / 188 |
| | Tähtiniemi night | | 42:00 | 41 / 123 |
| | Whinlatter, long | | 49:50 | 17 / 134 |
| | Wninlatter, middle | | 33:33 | 24 / 178 |
| | Haukilampi night | | 47:39 | 26 / 126 |
| | Whinlatter, intro | | 18:55 | 17 / 188 |
| | CS2022a2 | | 27:14 | 27 / 100 |
| | CS2022p1 | | 21:00 | 61 / 112 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage IV | | 35:11 | 27 / 137 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage III-EYOC 2010 | | 25:04 | 29 / 166 |
| | CS2022p | | 40:48 | 23 / 103 |
| | CS2022o | | 12:35 | 20 / 129 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage II | | dnf | | | | Valonsadero, Stage I | | 24:09 | 29 / 175 |
| | Valonsadero, Intro | | 8:37 | 76 / 180 |
| | Dalegarth E, middle 2 | | 36:07 | 6 / 153 |
| | Haukilampi long 2 | | dnf | | | | Dalegarth E, long | | 52:24 | 7 / 103 |
| | CS2022n | | 57:17 | 20 / 92 |
| | CS2022m | | 45:02 | 23 / 107 |
| | CS2022l | | 39:58 | 18 / 107 |
| | | | 42:07 | 17 / 116 |
| | LOST 13! Forest Umbra | | 25:28 | 19 / 129 |
| | CS2022k | | 28:48 | 2 / 134 |
| | Dalegarth E, middle | | 32:37 | 13 / 151 |
| | Haukilampi long | | 79:47 | 24 / 118 |
| | CS2022i | | 37:12 | 26 / 120 |
| | Dalegarth E, intro | | 23:33 | 22 / 178 |
| | CS2022h | | 53:26 | 26 / 106 |
| | CS2022a | | 41:49 | 23 / 120 |
| | CS2022d | | 47:32 | 49 / 131 |
| | Fantasymap North, Middle | | 34:38 | 4 / 166 |
| | Oversee Sprint | | 15:54 | 5 / 166 |
| | Tähtiniemi night | | 43:12 | 44 / 137 |
| | Setmurthy, long | | 46:50 | 10 / 136 |
| | Tähtiniemi middle | | 46:30 | 33 / 161 |
| | cs2022b | | 36:47 | 11 / 126 |
| | Setmurthy, night sprint | | 14:47 | 5 / 141 |
| | Platte South, Middle | | 32:36 | 17 / 152 |
| | Setmurthy, middle | | 34:05 | 34 / 152 |
| | Lodore, middle 2 | | dnf | | | | Sprint | | 27:18 | 12 / 108 |
| | Valonsadero, Short | | 21:04 | 16 / 171 |
| | Tähtiniemi middle 2 | | 40:08 | 16 / 135 |
| | Lodore, middle | | 32:43 | 16 / 168 |
| | Esgaroth, Sprint | | 27:43 | 21 / 143 |
| | Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle | | 36:29 | 22 / 127 |
| | Kungälv 3, Long 1 | | 50:29 | 15 / 112 |
| | Thanks Billo :-) | | 36:34 | 12 / 122 |
| | Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long | | 59:37 | 8 / 96 |
| | Tähtiniemi 2020 middle 2 | | 42:30 | 6 / 115 |
| | Kungälv 3 Middle 2 | | 38:14 | 21 / 155 |
| | Random Long | | dnf | | | | Carwell's Labyrinth SW, intro | | 31:28 | 36 / 138 |
| | Haukilampi 2 middle | | 36:22 | 30 / 135 |
| | Haukilampi 2 intro | | 31:32 | 10 / 149 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Kungälv 3 Middle 1 | | 35:06 | 14 / 165 |
| | ME22, Rivendell long | | 63:02 | 7 / 124 |
| | Randomized map | Very very steep | | dnf | | | | ME22, Isengard sprint | | 18:39 | 12 / 176 |
| | ME22, Mirkwood middle | | 34:33 | 6 / 159 |
| | Routechoice Middle | | 23:01 | 4 / 117 |
| | ME22, Edoras night | | 41:22 | 17 / 116 |
| | Test 3, middle | | 33:21 | 11 / 117 |
| | ME22, Dead Marshes long | | 51:06 | 12 / 126 |
| | Test 2, middle | | 29:03 | 21 / 157 |
| | ME22, Edoras sprint | | 17:58 | 34 / 185 |
| | Random test 2 | | 21:44 | 13 / 132 |
| | ME22, Rivendell middle | | 35:24 | 24 / 173 |
| | Middle Earth 22, intro | | 28:55 | 26 / 174 |
| | Harrop S, control picking | | 26:56 | 22 / 178 |
| | IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM | | 35:04 | 17 / 155 |
| | Ramdom map middle | | 19:05 | 46 / 144 |
| | Randomized - fast middle | | 25:09 | 22 / 112 |
| | Harrop S, long | | 55:30 | 21 / 127 |
| | SwimO Intro | | 13:41 | 31 / 95 |
| | Harrop S, middle | | 39:10 | 18 / 155 |
| | III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem | | 33:56 | 23 / 179 |
| | Haukilampi 2 night | | 44:52 | 25 / 118 |
| | Harrop S, intro | | 17:24 | 11 / 186 |
| | Congrats to Acke Granbarr! | | 20:28 | 10 / 145 |
| | Gowbarrow route choices | | 52:10 | 24 / 132 |
| | Haukilampi 2 middle | | 42:43 | 37 / 155 |
| | Gowbarrow, middle | | 32:53 | 13 / 189 |
| | La Copa Catalana 2022 | 2 | 44:04 | 36 / 244 |
| | Hemfjallstangen NE, long | | 48:13 | 24 / 154 |
| | Hemfjallstangen NE, night | | 22:30 | 21 / 139 |
| | LIVE #500 | | dnf | | | | Hemfjallstangen NE, middle | 2 | 36:51 | 33 / 265 |
| | Kellotapulit, contour-o | | dnf | | | | Haukilampi night | | 36:52 | 9 / 130 |
| | Haukilampi middle | | 35:54 | 27 / 168 |
| | Muncaster E, middle | | 33:48 | 14 / 180 |
| | Winter run | | 28:10 | 12 / 159 |
| | Haukilampi Intro | | 32:30 | 38 / 188 |
| | Muncaster E, intro | | 21:26 | 34 / 198 |
| | Fantasymap, Middle | | 32:12 | 20 / 157 |
| | Brugeraholz Sprint | | 19:57 | 39 / 182 |
| | Riddarhytan W, middle 2 | | 31:17 | 9 / 185 |
| | Isebakketjern Short | | 25:28 | 62 / 208 |
| | Brugeraholz Middle | | 27:42 | 42 / 180 |
| | Riddarhyttan W, long | | dnf | | | | Suitsaari night | | 39:00 | 15 / 123 |
| | Suitsaari green middle | | 33:52 | 16 / 173 |
| | Suitsaari middle 2 | | 41:37 | 16 / 209 |
| | Vätsäri 2 night | | 34:17 | 33 / 162 |
| | Riddarhyttan W, short | | 24:43 | 34 / 225 |
| | Isebakketjern Controlpicking | | 50:59 | 23 / 167 |
| | Riddarhyttan W, middle | | 31:16 | 25 / 221 |
| | Fantasymap, Long | | 43:54 | 14 / 160 |
| | Labyrinth | | 20:13 | 36 / 188 |
| | Armboth S, middle | | 32:43 | 24 / 187 |
| | Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long | | 29:36 | 21 / 141 |
| | Oversee, Sprint | | 19:55 | 53 / 200 |
| | Suitsansaari middle | | 37:35 | 31 / 160 |
| | Isebakketjern Middle 3 | | 30:24 | 10 / 136 |
| | Isebakketjern Middle 2 | | 43:24 | 27 / 131 |
| | Isebakketjern Middle 1 | | 37:19 | 13 / 174 |
| | Brugeraholz Sprint 2 | | 18:17 | 55 / 192 |
| | Smörvattnet N - Intro | | 20:08 | 24 / 180 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Armboth S, night | | 21:09 | 27 / 148 |
| | Waltendorf, Sprint | | 16:33 | 15 / 208 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Ice night | | 49:02 | 41 / 139 |
| | Suitsansaari intro | | 22:27 | 32 / 196 |
| | Vainanvuori | | 34:24 | 22 / 201 |
| | | 2 | 34:37 | 34 / 298 |
| | Brugeraholz | | 13:39 | 72 / 229 |
| | Armboth S, long | | 54:40 | 10 / 151 |
| | Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz | | 23:56 | 15 / 241 |
| | | 2 | 23:55 | 24 / 379 |
| | Armboth long | | 54:52 | 24 / 155 |
| | Hassel South - Long | | 50:42 | 22 / 146 |
| | Armboth middle | | 33:05 | 20 / 161 |
| | Örtjärnsklitten | | 35:11 | 43 / 201 |
| | | 2 | 38:38 | 90 / 329 |
| | | 3 | 30:06 | 33 / 329 |
| | | 4 | 31:48 | 44 / 329 |
| | | 5 | 29:23 | 28 / 329 |
| | | 6 | dnf | | | | | 7 | dnf | | | | | 8 | 29:38 | 30 / 329 |
| | Hassel South - Middle | | 43:20 | 51 / 179 |
| | Hassel South - Short | | 25:42 | 43 / 200 |
| | Isebakketjern Many Controls | | 18:35 | 38 / 195 |
| | Isebakketjern Middle 4 | | 39:10 | 25 / 166 |
| | Vätsäri 2 intro | | 21:45 | 40 / 176 |
| | Armboth, short intro | | 18:42 | 19 / 204 |
| | Smörvattnet - Intro | | 16:49 | 20 / 218 |
| | Kycklingekulle - Middle | | 29:02 | 24 / 200 |
| | Vätsäri middle 2 | | 28:54 | 12 / 198 |
| | Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | 26:41 | 29 / 241 |
| | | 2 | 27:24 | 53 / 385 |
| | | 3 | 26:49 | 42 / 385 |
| | Urberga - Middle 1 | | 25:25 | 20 / 206 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Urberga - Intro | | 12:41 | 31 / 220 |
| | Paimio middle | | 19:37 | 28 / 224 |
| | | 2 | 19:28 | 31 / 297 |
| | Vätsäri 1 long | | 51:58 | 18 / 176 |
| | Chandossel Long | | dnf | | | | Vätsäri 1 night | | 34:28 | 36 / 163 |
| | Chandossel Intro | | 19:41 | 51 / 256 |
| | Nödinge 2 Long 2 | | 58:25 | 24 / 186 |
| | Hassel - Middle | | 39:29 | 18 / 181 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Vätsäri middle 2 | | 40:53 | 38 / 196 |
| | Platte South, Middle 2 | | 36:46 | 48 / 192 |
| | Vätsäri 1 middle | | 32:57 | 21 / 207 |
| | portrait | | 7:44 | 67 / 218 |
| | | 2 | 7:40 | 196 / 524 |
| | Winter middle | | 30:34 | 20 / 207 |
| | Platte South, Middle | | 33:24 | 27 / 224 |
| | Race 700 | | 39:22 | 38 / 195 |
| | Circle City Orthodox Christmas | | 25:06 | 27 / 189 |
| | Winter long | | 50:07 | 24 / 157 |
| | Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night | | 32:32 | 10 / 176 |
| | | 2 | 33:42 | 20 / 246 |
| | Winter night | | 18:39 | 32 / 195 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Platte Center, Middle 2 | | 33:31 | 17 / 184 |
| | Platte Center, Middle | | 31:22 | 15 / 213 |
| | Christmas Challenge - Middle 2 | | 28:54 | 8 / 121 |
| | Dalegarth W, middle 2 | | 35:03 | 31 / 189 |
| | Christmas Challenge - Sprint | | 31:40 | 58 / 156 |
| | Hassel Long 1 | | 59:50 | 20 / 134 |
| | | 2 | 54:51 | 12 / 198 |
| | Christmas Challenge - Middle | | 27:31 | 40 / 158 |
| | Circle City Christmas night | | 33:25 | 40 / 183 |
| | Christmas Challenge - Intro | | 6:40 | 13 / 167 |
| | Dalegarth W, long | | 55:53 | 28 / 149 |
| | Isebakketjern Middle 2 | | 35:05 | 29 / 162 |
| | Nödinge middle 2 | | 43:15 | 41 / 174 |
| | Final Campionat catalunya de Cat | | 35:30 | 76 / 146 |
| | Isebakketjern Middle 1 | | 36:46 | 27 / 206 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Hassel Middle 3 | | 37:25 | 47 / 147 |
| | | 2 | 33:07 | 30 / 184 |
| | Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 | | 52:33 | 21 / 131 |
| | Hassel - Middle 2 | | 40:48 | 36 / 118 |
| | Dalegarth W, middle | | 33:42 | 32 / 160 |
| | Hassel - Middel | | 34:11 | 33 / 162 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | An Ras 2021: Stage 9 | | 18:01 | 64 / 175 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Isebakketjern Intro 3 | | 18:56 | 53 / 167 |
| | | 2 | 17:12 | 41 / 211 |
| | Kyrkoberget middle | | 40:23 | 52 / 143 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 37:22 | 39 / 183 |
| | Ski-O, Middle | | 29:32 | 35 / 155 |
| | Dalegarth W intro | | 18:19 | 50 / 195 |
| | | 2 | 17:22 | 22 / 262 |
| | CF 2006 4 night | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | CF 2006 4, long | | 63:31 | 32 / 126 |
| | Quali Campionat de Catalunya | | 41:21 | 79 / 177 |
| | | 2 | 24:11 | 22 / 247 |
| | University of Vienna, Sprint | | 25:55 | 54 / 185 |
| | Kungälv 2 Middle 1 | | 30:09 | 21 / 161 |
| | Winterleitenseen, Short 3 | | 16:30 | 62 / 156 |
| | Winterleitenseen Middle 6 | | 29:47 | 14 / 131 |
| | Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 | | 32:43 | 45 / 127 |
| | CF 2006 3 night | | 33:27 | 17 / 111 |
| | | 2 | 33:04 | 16 / 133 |
| | CF 2006 4, middle | | 41:18 | 33 / 97 |
| | | 2 | 38:55 | 8 / 127 |
| | Cr^onica | | 42:09 | 21 / 120 |
| | Venice middle | | 42:21 | 18 / 126 |
| | Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 | | 39:22 | 39 / 137 |
| | Kungälv 2 Short | | 14:31 | 27 / 186 |
| | | 2 | 14:40 | 33 / 236 |
| | Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 | | 35:52 | 23 / 138 |
| | Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 | | 23:32 | 23 / 156 |
| | CF 2006 3 middle | | 41:24 | 62 / 147 |
| | | 2 | 37:15 | 26 / 185 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 | | 28:34 | 13 / 157 |
| | Winterleitenseen, Long 1 | | dnf | | | | [Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen | | 21:34 | 41 / 169 |
| | An Ras 2021: Stage 8 | | 40:25 | 35 / 131 |
| | Venice, sprint 2 | | 18:07 | 25 / 136 |
| | [Training Camp] Winterleitenseen | | 32:52 | 42 / 157 |
| | Winterleitenseen NE, Training | | 13:37 | 85 / 156 |
| | An Ras 2021: Stage 7 | | 50:56 | 57 / 144 |
| | CF 2006 2 night | | 39:25 | 19 / 102 |
| | CF 2006 2 v2, middle | | 44:16 | 40 / 127 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Elsaich, Biathlon Middle | | 41:37 | 48 / 145 |
| | [Austria Cup #10] Waschberg | | 49:01 | 31 / 128 |
| | [Austrian Championship]Waschberg | | dnf | | | | Waschberg, Training | | 10:20 | 45 / 165 |
| | Elsaich, Ski-O Middle | | 35:05 | 18 / 148 |
| | CF 2006 conversion 2, middle | | dnf | | | | Rydskogen Challenge #1 | | dnf | | | | Venice, 1 leg challenge | | 12:36 | 62 / 156 |
| | Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED | | 23:58 | 28 / 147 |
| | Isebakketjern Intro 2 | | dnf | | | | Elsaich | | 28:38 | 52 / 173 |
| | Sprint | | 9:17 | 30 / 142 |
| | Isebakketjern | | 15:35 | 22 / 199 |
| | sargi | | dnf | | | | ñïðèíò òóð 2 | | dnf | | | | Venice sprint 1 | | 27:14 | 68 / 154 |
| | Kungälv Long | | 69:07 | 27 / 119 |
| | CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle | | 52:02 | 29 / 137 |
| | sargia | | 12:16 | 53 / 146 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 11:43 | 13 / 200 |
| | Facelift upon a CF 2006 map | | 44:05 | 20 / 152 |
| | Western Kinbrae night | | 23:23 | 28 / 77 |
| | Siitama night | | 34:43 | 28 / 119 |
| | | 2 | 37:36 | 53 / 159 |
| | Kungälv 1 Middle 2 | | 30:56 | 26 / 161 |
| | Sprint Challange | | 45:26 | 20 / 130 |
| | renom 18 | | dnf | | | | Reposärkät middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Reposärkät middle/long night | | 62:11 | 46 / 118 |
| | Kungälv 1 Middle 1 | | dnf | | | | Some old place in Italy | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 26:25 | 48 / 242 |
| | Reposärkät long | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 62:05 | 57 / 162 |
| | Kungälv 1 Short 2 | | 15:30 | 76 / 198 |
| | Magdalenaholz Middle | | 37:06 | 45 / 155 |
| | Magdalenaholz Intro | | 21:40 | 41 / 184 |
| | Joutsenenpesä 3 night | | 37:03 | 17 / 126 |
| | Nya Varvet, Short | | 22:33 | 40 / 181 |
| | Siitama middle | | 34:11 | 50 / 180 |
| | | 2 | 34:24 | 57 / 220 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | beno c | | dnf | | | | Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night | | 22:45 | 13 / 130 |
| | | 2 | 38:05 | 96 / 174 |
| | Joutsenenpesä 3 middle | | 42:38 | 18 / 143 |
| | | 2 | 41:01 | 14 / 179 |
| | Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | 24:50 | 51 / 211 |
| | | 2 | 21:42 | 22 / 302 |
| | | 3 | 22:57 | 42 / 302 |
| | | 4 | 21:32 | 20 / 302 |
| | High Rigg N, long | | 60:15 | 21 / 132 |
| | Joutsenenpesä middle | | 41:57 | 22 / 163 |
| | | 2 | 42:39 | 29 / 208 |
| | JohnT | | 22:49 | 32 / 170 |
| | | 2 | 22:23 | 26 / 238 |
| | beni b | | 24:40 | 36 / 148 |
| | Aguiar da Beira 1 | | 12:11 | 105 / 213 |
| | | 2 | 9:15 | 141 / 413 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 7:00 | 51 / 413 |
| | | 5 | dnf | | | | High Rigg N, easy | | 24:33 | 22 / 178 |
| | beni 1 a | | 40:32 | 45 / 133 |
| | Joutsenenpesä night | | 42:48 | 54 / 126 |
| | Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle | | 35:17 | 33 / 160 |
| | Joutsenenpesä 2 middle | | 28:44 | 26 / 190 |
| | High Rigg N, middle | | 37:17 | 44 / 214 |
| | Hailuoto night | | 36:11 | 44 / 148 |
| | Joutsenenpesä night | | 43:36 | 47 / 144 |
| | Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 | | 23:44 | 56 / 205 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 5, middle | | 37:15 | 30 / 196 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Hailuoto middle | | 40:29 | 103 / 190 |
| | | 2 | 27:33 | 27 / 283 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | MIddle Earth Cup 5, long | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 64:13 | 38 / 172 |
| | EGYPT | | 33:20 | 26 / 97 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 5, training | | 20:11 | 72 / 190 |
| | | 2 | 16:48 | 73 / 346 |
| | | 3 | 16:23 | 55 / 346 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 4, long | | 63:20 | 41 / 120 |
| | Joutsenenpesä middle | | 38:52 | 30 / 162 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Kungälv 1 Short | | 19:46 | 50 / 196 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 20:16 | 71 / 281 |
| | Saarijärvi 3 night | | 43:39 | 40 / 138 |
| | | 2 | 42:57 | 42 / 188 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 4, middle | | 32:53 | 40 / 150 |
| | | 2 | 32:17 | 40 / 198 |
| | | 3 | 33:35 | 58 / 198 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 4, training | | 12:56 | 49 / 153 |
| | | 2 | 12:49 | 58 / 223 |
| | | 3 | 12:24 | 34 / 223 |
| | Saarijärvi 2 night | | 40:11 | 22 / 106 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Saarijärvi night | | 36:03 | 39 / 128 |
| | | 2 | 36:06 | 47 / 170 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | Water Features | | dnf | | | | Hillside Run | | 45:57 | 35 / 107 |
| | Platte, Middle 2 | | 30:33 | 63 / 140 |
| | Platte Middle 1 | | 28:00 | 64 / 159 |
| | | 2 | 25:14 | 54 / 221 |
| | | 3 | 23:50 | 32 / 221 |
| | Saarijärvi middle 2 | | 41:39 | 34 / 131 |
| | | 2 | 40:50 | 35 / 169 |
| | Platte, Training | | 10:45 | 62 / 174 |
| | Saarijärvi middle 3 | | 38:04 | 30 / 142 |
| | | 2 | 36:22 | 19 / 194 |
| | | 3 | 37:46 | 33 / 194 |
| | | 4 | 41:10 | 58 / 194 |
| | | 5 | 36:41 | 22 / 194 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 3, long | | 69:36 | 47 / 107 |
| | Halland Night Middle | | 19:39 | 17 / 139 |
| | Halland Long | | 37:00 | 38 / 160 |
| | | 2 | 36:58 | 48 / 220 |
| | | 3 | 35:03 | 22 / 220 |
| | | 4 | 36:38 | 45 / 220 |
| | | 5 | 34:36 | 16 / 220 |
| | Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 | | 22:56 | 41 / 177 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 19:55 | 25 / 265 |
| | | 4 | 19:58 | 26 / 265 |
| | | 5 | 19:07 | 14 / 265 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 36:38 | 41 / 138 |
| | | 2 | 36:19 | 43 / 177 |
| | Laikko 3 night | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 51:29 | 43 / 125 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | Middle Earth cup 3, middle | | 36:57 | 50 / 145 |
| | | 2 | 33:30 | 35 / 190 |
| | Laikko v2 night | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 49:33 | 54 / 132 |
| | | 3 | 47:30 | 42 / 132 |
| | Laikko v2 middle | | 47:06 | 44 / 152 |
| | | 2 | 46:59 | 45 / 204 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 3, training | | 20:59 | 87 / 170 |
| | | 2 | 18:04 | 47 / 222 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | Old Manchester farm | | dnf | | | | Dawn Breaks | | 39:41 | 56 / 127 |
| | | 2 | 30:45 | 12 / 166 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 2, middle | | 39:20 | 67 / 152 |
| | | 2 | 34:36 | 57 / 200 |
| | Köttkulla Night Long | | 64:59 | 37 / 112 |
| | Köttkulla Long | | 56:34 | 56 / 161 |
| | | 2 | 45:31 | 30 / 244 |
| | Long | | 52:34 | 42 / 150 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 43:41 | 21 / 224 |
| | | 4 | dnf | | | | Night Middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 34:08 | 76 / 216 |
| | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | 23:24 | 26 / 216 |
| | | 6 | dnf | | | | Prologue | | 14:45 | 75 / 194 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 10:34 | 28 / 313 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | | 68:29 | 39 / 100 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 2, long | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 62:17 | 45 / 137 |
| | | 3 | 60:24 | 38 / 137 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | | 42:19 | 55 / 124 |
| | | 2 | 35:53 | 33 / 153 |
| | Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 17:28 | 34 / 242 |
| | Laikko middle | | 58:43 | 59 / 138 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 46:52 | 19 / 184 |
| | | 4 | dnf | | | | Middle Earth Cup 2, training | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 20:09 | 70 / 210 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | 59:51 | 42 / 100 |
| | Kairobadet Middle 2 | | 47:00 | 53 / 139 |
| | | 2 | 43:06 | 46 / 203 |
| | | 3 | 40:41 | 23 / 203 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 1, long | | 67:37 | 53 / 123 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | 42:41 | 46 / 126 |
| | Langeland Day 2 for real! | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 25:23 | 42 / 223 |
| | | 4 | 24:29 | 26 / 223 |
| | Kairobadet long | 2 | 59:14 | 46 / 153 |
| | | 3 | 57:37 | 37 / 153 |
| | Technical Challange, Final | 2 | 18:00 | 59 / 223 |
| | | 3 | 17:53 | 56 / 223 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 46:42 | 45 / 149 |
| | Opening Night | | 37:55 | 70 / 127 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 26:20 | 36 / 171 |
| | Sardanga Sprint | 2 | 23:23 | 56 / 227 |
| | | 3 | 23:05 | 53 / 227 |
| | Langeland day 2 | 2 | 34:25 | 59 / 218 |
| | | 3 | 31:25 | 31 / 218 |
| | Middle Earth cup 1, middle | 2 | 44:26 | 80 / 188 |
| | Technical Challange, Q3 | 2 | 12:15 | 48 / 179 |
| | | 3 | 11:57 | 42 / 179 |
| | Technical Challange, Q2 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 12:52 | 38 / 194 |
| | Technical Challange, Q1 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 12:53 | 33 / 245 |
| | Middle Earth cup 1, training | 2 | 24:00 | 90 / 197 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | 2 | 65:10 | 40 / 138 |
| | Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 27:34 | 67 / 226 |
| | | 5 | dnf | | | | Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 | 2 | 54:46 | 25 / 151 |
| | Loka, easy middle | 2 | 16:20 | 38 / 184 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | 2 | 43:00 | 32 / 187 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | 2 | 41:05 | 51 / 209 |
| | Hemfjallstangen SO, middle | 2 | 55:03 | 117 / 232 |
| | | 3 | 33:46 | 50 / 232 |
| | Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle | 2 | 68:40 | 84 / 202 |
| | Mantscha, Contour-O | 2 | dnf | | | | Kalkleiten-Buch, Short | 2 | 30:22 | 101 / 262 |
| | Hemfjallstangen SO, short | 2 | 23:26 | 48 / 266 |
| | r.old.m-E4 | 2 | 46:49 | 75 / 264 |
| | All races shown. View recent races.
|