Catching Features



Sweden Slinky

Country:Sweden
Club:Fryele Fire Hawks
Email:you must log in
Ranking:6398
Races Run:568
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Fantasymap North, Middle 35:498 / 46  
Oversee Sprint 17:2411 / 62  
Tähtiniemi night 36:438 / 57  
Setmurthy, long 46:185 / 66  
Tähtiniemi middle 41:398 / 112  
cs2022b 38:2624 / 103  
Setmurthy, night sprint 15:4023 / 110  
Platte South, Middle 35:0131 / 135 72.0 
Setmurthy, middle 34:3143 / 124 75.2 
Lodore, middle 2237:566 / 203  
Sprint dnf 0.0 
Valonsadero, Short221:3741 / 261  
Tähtiniemi middle 22dnf  
Lodore, middle 36:1537 / 153 77.2 
Esgaroth, Sprint2dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle236:3227 / 164  
Kungälv 3, Long 1 50:4016 / 103 95.5 
Thanks Billo :-)237:5821 / 179  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long262:0421 / 131  
Kungälv 3 Middle 2237:4526 / 229  
ME22, Rivendell middle 35:3927 / 172  
Middle Earth 22, intro 30:1638 / 174  
O-cup 2022 | Long night dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Middle dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Intro 15:526 / 151  
Harrop S, control picking 26:5521 / 178  
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM 35:3520 / 155  
 234:0316 / 228  
Ramdom map middle 18:1319 / 144  
Randomized - fast middle 23:077 / 112  
Harrop S, long 53:3612 / 127  
SwimO Intro 12:317 / 95  
Harrop S, middle dnf  
 237:4315 / 228  
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 33:2522 / 179  
Haukilampi 2 night 42:2617 / 118  
Harrop S, intro 18:1431 / 186  
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! 20:3112 / 145  
 2dnf  
Gowbarrow route choices 54:0033 / 132  
II Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 62:5018 / 130  
Haukilampi 2 middle 40:3520 / 155  
kj 31:583 / 71  
Gowbarrow, middle 33:0919 / 189  
La Copa Catalana 2022 41:5820 / 166  
dfb 19:0213 / 77  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long 46:2720 / 154  
 2dnf  
3 control intervall training dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, night 23:1729 / 139  
LIVE #500 23:3926 / 146  
Flashback #400 19:0329 / 140  
 218:4627 / 175  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle 39:0134 / 170  
Flashback #300 13:1619 / 128  
Yellowlakes, Middle distance 27:4010 / 93  
Flashback #200 dnf  
Flashback #100 12:2742 / 169  
Flashback #1 14:5227 / 169  
 2dnf  
Wildlakes Long Distance (night) 50:368 / 53  
Wildlakes Middle Distance 25:428 / 96  
Wildlakes Intro 14:1641 / 133  
Rock climber middle 29:3421 / 95  
Waschberg, Middle 35:3722 / 182  
 2dnf  
 335:1733 / 266  
Home sprint 2 23:4833 / 141  
Haukilampi middle 2 dnf  
Kellotapulit, contour-o dnf  
 2dnf  
Fantasymap Difficulty IV 2 20:0223 / 65  
Fantasymap Difficulty III 17:0729 / 71  
Fantasymap Difficulty II 2 12:0922 / 74  
Fantasymap Difficulty IV 20:3422 / 75  
Fantasymap Difficulty II 17:2924 / 98  
Fantasymap Difficulty I 8:5812 / 172  
Middle Ranking Event 28:595 / 104  
NIght Race 28:5310 / 83  
Home sprint 17:3834 / 192  
Fantasymap Intro (night) 27:0722 / 132  
Muncaster E, long 53:3315 / 134  
holliston flats middle 41:4824 / 101  
Haukilampi night 42:0530 / 130  
Haukilampi middle 33:5912 / 168  
Muncaster E, middle 34:2021 / 180  
Winter run 30:3627 / 159  
Haukilampi Intro 28:5316 / 188  
Muncaster E, intro 21:0321 / 198  
Fantasymap, Middle 32:3923 / 157  
Brugeraholz Sprint 18:4213 / 181  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 31:2311 / 185  
Isebakketjern Short 23:4847 / 208  
 221:0132 / 301  
Brugeraholz Middle 25:3318 / 180  
Riddarhyttan W, long 50:1225 / 151  
 2dnf  
Brugeraholz Intro 11:0821 / 180  
Suitsaari night 39:4220 / 123  
Suitsaari green middle 38:1147 / 173  
Suitsaari middle 2 dnf  
Vätsäri 2 night 33:1722 / 162  
Riddarhyttan W, short 23:0614 / 225  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking 51:5230 / 167  
Riddarhyttan W, middle 32:2333 / 221  
Fantasymap, Long 44:2017 / 160  
Labyrinth 19:3233 / 188  
Armboth S, middle 32:1615 / 187  
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long 28:469 / 141  
Oversee, Sprint 19:4852 / 200  
Suitsansaari middle 48:1565 / 160  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 33:2927 / 136  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 40:5214 / 131  
 240:089 / 166  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 39:1524 / 174  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 17:1225 / 192  
Smörvattnet N - Intro 21:2041 / 180  
Armboth S, night 20:3814 / 148  
Waltendorf, Sprint 17:4629 / 208  
Ice night 41:0414 / 139  
Suitsansaari intro 22:0829 / 195  
Vainanvuori 34:3826 / 201  
 2dnf  
Brugeraholz 11:043 / 228  
Armboth S, long 54:4311 / 151  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 24:2927 / 241  
 223:4113 / 379  
Armboth long 54:5224 / 155  
Hassel South - Long dnf  
 248:1416 / 205  
Armboth middle dnf  
 235:3654 / 235  
Örtjärnsklitten 33:4632 / 201  
 233:2851 / 329  
Hassel South - Middle 39:4126 / 179  
Hassel South - Short 27:0150 / 200  
Isebakketjern Many Controls 18:3939 / 195  
Isebakketjern Middle 4 dnf  
 237:0314 / 226  
 3dnf  
Vätsäri 2 intro 22:3857 / 176  
Armboth, short intro 19:0735 / 204  
Smörvattnet - Intro 20:1184 / 218  
 216:5232 / 318  
 316:2420 / 318  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Kycklingekulle - Middle 29:3632 / 200  
Vätsäri middle 2 30:3957 / 198  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 26:0719 / 241  
Urberga - Middle 1 29:2647 / 206  
 226:3728 / 299  
 3dnf  
Urberga - Intro 13:4560 / 220  
 2dnf  
Paimio middle 20:0150 / 224  
 219:2225 / 297  
Vätsäri 1 long 52:3929 / 176  
Chandossel Long 81:5834 / 163  
 2dnf  
Vätsäri 1 night 33:5430 / 163  
 2dnf  
Chandossel Intro 15:542 / 175  
  18:4731 / 256  
 215:567 / 350  
 315:524 / 350  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 815:361 / 350  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 1115:556 / 350  
 1215:392 / 350  
 1315:535 / 350  
 1415:589 / 350  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 56:1818 / 186  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hassel - Middle 40:3327 / 181  
Vätsäri middle 2 39:5429 / 196  
 238:3214 / 286  
 338:2913 / 286  
Platte South, Middle 2 35:4440 / 192  
Vätsäri 1 middle 33:0326 / 207  
 2dnf  
portrait 7:3743 / 218  
 27:1491 / 524  
Winter middle dnf  
 230:5929 / 280  
Platte South, Middle 34:5443 / 223  
 233:0125 / 302  
Late Christmas Race 23:1013 / 124  
It's a joke 29:1318 / 145  
Race 700 39:3539 / 195  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas 25:3534 / 189  
Winter long 49:1218 / 157  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night 37:0739 / 176  
Winter night 18:0720 / 195  
Platte Center, Middle 2 34:4426 / 184  
 2dnf  
Platte Center, Middle 33:3633 / 213  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 22dnf  
 337:5753 / 180  
Dalegarth W, middle 2 34:1823 / 189  
Christmas Challenge - Sprint2dnf  
Circle City Christmas night 33:2439 / 183  
Christmas Challenge - Intro29:01108 / 288  
Dalegarth W, long 54:1316 / 149  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 35:1732 / 162  
Nödinge middle 2 41:2431 / 174  
 2dnf  
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat 27:512 / 146  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 37:5737 / 206  
Hassel Middle 3 32:1121 / 147  
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 58:2438 / 131  
 2dnf  
 350:3014 / 181  
Hassel - Middle 2 36:3218 / 118  
Dalegarth W, middle 33:4633 / 160  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hassel - Middel 32:3626 / 162  
 2dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 dnf  
 213:5150 / 330  
Isebakketjern Intro 3 16:4627 / 167  
Kyrkoberget middle 36:2225 / 143  
 2dnf  
Ski-O, Middle 29:0728 / 155  
 226:581 / 240  
Dalegarth W intro 18:2151 / 195  
 217:4439 / 262  
CF 2006 4 night 34:0925 / 117  
CF 2006 4, long dnf  
 2dnf  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya 23:5615 / 177  
University of Vienna, Sprint 25:5755 / 185  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 31:2528 / 161  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 13:2612 / 156  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 30:1630 / 131  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 30:3932 / 127  
CF 2006 3 night 33:2918 / 111  
CF 2006 4, middle  45:5948 / 97  
Cr^onica 43:1437 / 120  
Venice middle 46:1434 / 126  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 40:1745 / 137  
Kungälv 2 Short 14:0215 / 186  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 34:4313 / 138  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 23:1318 / 156  
 223:2030 / 197  
CF 2006 3 middle 37:5926 / 147  
 2dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 31:4245 / 157  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 60:5922 / 116  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen 23:3655 / 169  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 38:4826 / 131  
 2dnf  
Venice, sprint 2 18:5836 / 136  
 216:5416 / 178  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen dnf  
 232:0941 / 186  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 11:1449 / 156  
 210:1624 / 197  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 33:5520 / 144  
 2dnf  
CF 2006 2 night 38:5714 / 102  
CF 2006 2 v2, middle 39:5318 / 127  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle 38:2134 / 145  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg 50:2534 / 128  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 34:0114 / 159  
Waschberg, Training 9:5523 / 165  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle dnf  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle 39:5926 / 141  
Rydskogen Challenge #1 14:287 / 129  
Venice, 1 leg challenge 14:1279 / 156  
 29:3620 / 228  
Circle map dnf  
Try to complete in 1 hour < dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED 22:2918 / 147  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 dnf  
Elsaich 29:0860 / 173  
Sprint 13:3992 / 142  
Isebakketjern 15:3522 / 199  
 214:3520 / 287  
 314:3821 / 287  
 413:222 / 287  
 513:264 / 287  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 813:222 / 287  
sargi 34:2316 / 109  
 233:088 / 129  
ñïðèíò òóð1 26:3210 / 82  
ñïðèíò òóð 2 dnf  
ñìîëåíñê67 30:402 / 50  
Venice sprint 1 21:0235 / 154  
Kungälv Long  69:2729 / 119  
 270:1933 / 152  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 50:1719 / 137  
 2dnf  
sargia  12:0032 / 146  
 211:291 / 200  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 47:0932 / 152  
Western Kinbrae night 22:5722 / 77  
Siitama night dnf  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 32:1943 / 161  
 2dnf  
 328:569 / 200  
Sprint Challange 46:5127 / 130  
renom 18 dnf  
 245:118 / 122  
Reposärkät middle 35:365 / 138  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät middle/long night 44:5018 / 118  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 56:4227 / 144  
Some old place in Italy dnf  
 226:3150 / 242  
 3dnf  
 426:5656 / 242  
Reposärkät long 56:2428 / 131  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 14:3242 / 198  
 214:4869 / 263  
 313:4216 / 263  
Magdalenaholz Middle 35:3932 / 155  
Magdalenaholz Intro 21:3538 / 184  
 220:1220 / 238  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 24:2663 / 181  
 2dnf  
Siitama middle 33:4346 / 180  
 2dnf  
Little 7:0531 / 95  
HEj 7:5930 / 105  
Middel down Forest 25:4719 / 100  
beno c 16:4242 / 176  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 24:3532 / 130  
 222:5522 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 43:3026 / 143  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 25:0452 / 211  
High Rigg N, long 62:4629 / 132  
Joutsenenpesä middle 45:0839 / 163  
JohnT 22:4329 / 170  
beni b 23:3623 / 148  
Aguiar da Beira 1 20:03133 / 213  
 27:0961 / 413  
 37:3477 / 413  
 46:4028 / 413  
 5dnf  
High Rigg N, easy 24:1516 / 178  
beni 1 a 36:1213 / 133  
 2dnf  
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long. dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 35:1122 / 126  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 34:3828 / 160  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 29:2733 / 189  
 227:3416 / 282  
 3dnf  
High Rigg N, middle 35:0531 / 214  
 233:5120 / 292  
 3dnf  
Hailuoto night 32:0626 / 148  
Joutsenenpesä night 38:2028 / 144  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 20:0828 / 205  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 35:5417 / 196  
 2dnf  
Hailuoto middle 28:3027 / 190  
 2dnf  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long 62:5928 / 131  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
EGYPT 28:504 / 97  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 19:1462 / 190  
 216:2355 / 346  
 315:4239 / 346  
 415:3136 / 346  
 515:2233 / 346  
 615:1831 / 346  
 715:2434 / 346  
 815:0925 / 346  
 9dnf  
 1015:0517 / 346  
 1115:0517 / 346  
 1214:576 / 346  
 13dnf  
 14dnf  
 1514:5913 / 346  
 16dnf  
 17dnf  
 1814:589 / 346  
 19dnf  
 20dnf  
 21dnf  
 22dnf  
 2314:552 / 346  
 24dnf  
 25dnf  
 2614:589 / 346  
 2714:589 / 346  
 2814:564 / 346  
 29dnf  
 30dnf  
 31dnf  
 32dnf  
 33dnf  
 34dnf  
 35dnf  
 36dnf  
 3714:589 / 346  
 38dnf  
 39dnf  
 40dnf  
 4115:0114 / 346  
 4214:576 / 346  
 4314:552 / 346  
 4414:564 / 346  
 45dnf  
 4614:576 / 346  
 47dnf  
 48dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long 62:0939 / 120  
Joutsenenpesä middle 38:2228 / 162  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kungälv 1 Short 19:3746 / 196  
 220:5388 / 281  
 318:0125 / 281  
 4dnf  
Saarijärvi 3 night 42:4737 / 138  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 32:2433 / 150  
 231:1226 / 198  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 12:4539 / 153  
 212:1727 / 223  
Saarijärvi 2 night 41:2227 / 106  
Saarijärvi night 32:0417 / 128  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 432:0320 / 170  
Water Features 68:2330 / 98  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hillside Run 46:4640 / 107  
 241:155 / 134  
Platte, Middle 2 26:4430 / 140  
 225:4628 / 185  
Platte Middle 1 25:2138 / 159  
 2dnf  
 323:5333 / 221  
Saarijärvi middle 2 42:1738 / 131  
Platte, Training 10:2858 / 174  
Saarijärvi middle 3 44:0761 / 142  
 237:1928 / 194  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long 65:1036 / 107  
Halland Night Middle 21:0637 / 139  
 2dnf  
Halland Long 38:0349 / 160  
 235:1829 / 220  
 3dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 22:3738 / 177  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 35:0229 / 138  
 236:2245 / 177  
Laikko 3 night dnf  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 34:3437 / 145  
 2dnf  
Laikko v2 night 44:0823 / 109  
Laikko v2 middle 47:1745 / 152  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 21:4296 / 170  
Manchester dnf  
Old Manchester farm 33:186 / 41  
  33:547 / 80  
Dawn Breaks 36:0042 / 127  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 37:4462 / 152  
Köttkulla Night Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 340:5814 / 164  
 4dnf  
Köttkulla Long 46:5628 / 161  
Long 48:1334 / 150  
 243:3420 / 224  
Night Middle 30:4344 / 148  
 227:3150 / 216  
 326:4547 / 216  
Prologue 13:1060 / 194  
 2dnf  
 311:0544 / 313  
 410:3631 / 313  
 510:0816 / 313  
 6dnf  
 710:4534 / 313  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 70:3943 / 100  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long 58:4628 / 111  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 39:5648 / 124  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 21:0053 / 163  
 217:2732 / 242  
 316:3420 / 242  
Laikko middle 55:2949 / 138  
 249:5736 / 184  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 18:2229 / 164  
 218:5547 / 210  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 51:1916 / 100  
Kairobadet Middle 2 47:1556 / 139  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long 63:4138 / 123  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 39:0436 / 126  
 2dnf  
 335:4725 / 157  
Langeland Day 2 for real!2dnf  
 327:5969 / 223  
 424:3027 / 223  
Kairobadet long259:1344 / 153  
Technical Challange, Final223:37111 / 223  
 318:3073 / 223  
 418:1065 / 223  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5242:5524 / 149  
Opening Night 26:0026 / 127  
 223:227 / 171  
 3dnf  
 423:5615 / 171  
Sardanga Sprint222:2048 / 227  
 318:0214 / 227  
 417:256 / 227  
Langeland day 2229:4618 / 218  
 330:0122 / 218  
 430:5527 / 218  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle238:3443 / 188  
Technical Challange, Q32dnf  
 312:5663 / 179  
 4dnf  
 511:3029 / 179  
 612:2151 / 179  
 711:3231 / 179  
 811:1921 / 179  
Technical Challange, Q2215:3981 / 194  
 312:2227 / 194  
 412:2329 / 194  
 511:5818 / 194  
Technical Challange, Q1214:1570 / 245  
 312:3628 / 245  
 412:4029 / 245  
 512:1914 / 245  
Middle Earth cup 1, training221:3145 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4261:5924 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown227:4970 / 226  
 3dnf  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3259:3844 / 151  
Loka, easy middle222:1087 / 184  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2241:4426 / 187  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1242:0654 / 209  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle245:5697 / 232  
 336:1871 / 232  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle254:3749 / 202  
Mantscha, Contour-O243:5054 / 196  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short225:0143 / 262  
 328:5083 / 262  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short224:0858 / 266  
 325:2773 / 266  
r.old.m-E4245:0267 / 264  

All races shown. View recent races.