Catching Features



Sweden EdHellsten

Country:Sweden
Club:Freluga Farmers
Email:you must log in
Ranking:9100
Races Run:735
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Hevonniemi long 70:4121 / 84  
White Sands West Middle1 24:1420 / 113  
Hevonniemi intro 30:1623 / 107  
siuuuuuuu2dnf  
Keltonfell, middle 33:4826 / 122  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 17:5631 / 152  
 217:2326 / 189  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 15:3930 / 158 (59.9) 
 2dnf  
Dyrehave Middle1 30:4366 / 157 (67.3) 
S-chanf, long dnf (0.0) 
 2dnf  
Dyrehave Intro 19:4829 / 174 (67.5) 
???? middle 34:4031 / 149 88.5 
 2dnf  
race number 9 43:369 / 48 94.1 
Run this 1 10:586 / 86 102.0 
follow the lake 49:469 / 51  
run this 13:3035 / 100 (80.8) 
 213:0216 / 112  
Eskild og Emil 15:1828 / 93 83.4 
 214:095 / 109  
Eskild og emil 13:0021 / 82 (74.0) 
desert run 25:3443 / 106 (75.0) 
Suitsaari night 2 42:2310 / 109 101.2 
 2dnf  
???? intro 24:2124 / 168 91.4 
 2dnf  
Reposärkät night 43:5725 / 102 95.6 
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Askham, short 24:0027 / 176 (76.2) 
Reposärkät long 69:3530 / 106 90.5 
 269:3535 / 142  
Reposärkät middle 39:0227 / 154 85.0 
 2dnf  
Askham, long middle 41:2219 / 139 95.3 
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Micro-Labyrinth 7:5349 / 149  
 24:5248 / 302  
 34:1443 / 302  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 73:3736 / 302  
 8dnf  
 93:1022 / 302  
 102:5612 / 302  
 11dnf  
 123:0014 / 302  
 13dnf  
 142:5410 / 302  
 152:5713 / 302  
 16dnf  
 172:475 / 302  
 18dnf  
 19dnf  
 20dnf  
 21dnf  
 22dnf  
 23dnf  
 24dnf  
 25dnf  
 26dnf  
 27dnf  
 28dnf  
Rousavaara middle 3 33:3529 / 152 83.7 
Valonsadero, Stage XI 22:5824 / 140 96.3 
Valonsadero, Stage X dnf (0.0) 
 237:5622 / 205  
 3dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage IX 26:0440 / 183 (64.5) 
 2dnf  
Suitsaari middle 4 43:1139 / 148 82.4 
 2dnf  
Orrdals klint night 27:2629 / 139 84.7 
Orrdals klint short 2 28:2322 / 186  
 2dnf  
 329:2939 / 277  
 4dnf  
Back down again 42:3318 / 141  
Climb the rock 33:3754 / 163  
 232:0338 / 247  
Round the rock 29:0827 / 184  
 2dnf  
Tähtiniemi middle 2 43:3332 / 170  
High Rigg S, long dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage VIII-EYOC2010 15:0323 / 185  
 215:0242 / 308  
Valonsadero, Stage VII 25:2523 / 153  
 2dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage VI 19:3731 / 167  
 2dnf  
OLdies-10 37:4043 / 168  
 236:2048 / 266  
Valonsadero, Stage V 41:4244 / 152  
High Rigg S, middle dnf  
High Rigg S, intro 21:4159 / 180  
Kiimasuo Intro dnf  
OLdies-9 44:2461 / 144  
Perstorp 2 27:2331 / 150  
OLdies-8 38:1338 / 135  
OLdies-7 38:4142 / 140  
 236:4829 / 226  
OLdies-6 38:1442 / 143  
 238:4756 / 222  
Olarinniitty short dnf  
OLdies-5 46:4534 / 136  
 244:0830 / 221  
Perstorp 1 35:2743 / 145  
Short OL dnf  
OLdies-4 25:3940 / 159  
 2dnf  
OLdies-3 23:5224 / 173  
OLdies-2 30:1841 / 175  
 2dnf  
OLdies-1 32:0419 / 187  
 2dnf  
 332:1026 / 306  
Tähtiniemi night 35:5311 / 123  
Whinlatter, long 54:5242 / 134  
Wninlatter, middle 35:5342 / 178  
Haukilampi night2dnf  
Whinlatter, intro 20:2159 / 188  
Valonsadero, Stage IV dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage III-EYOC 2010 27:0149 / 166  
 2dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage II 23:5126 / 140  
Valonsadero, Stage I 23:3521 / 174  
Valonsadero, Intro 7:2531 / 180  
 212:15696 / 1042  
CS2022l 43:0426 / 116  
Dalegarth E, intro 24:5042 / 178  
CS2022a 43:5834 / 120  
CS2022d 42:4318 / 131  
Fantasymap North, Middle 38:5228 / 166  
Oversee Sprint 17:2017 / 166  
Tähtiniemi night 39:4328 / 137  
Setmurthy, long 50:5345 / 136  
Tähtiniemi middle dnf  
 2dnf  
cs2022b 40:0439 / 126  
Setmurthy, night sprint 16:1135 / 140  
Platte South, Middle 34:0625 / 152  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 531:5019 / 241  
Setmurthy, middle 34:3545 / 152  
Lodore, middle 2 dnf  
Sprint 27:3414 / 108  
Valonsadero, Short 20:3813 / 171  
Tähtiniemi middle 2 45:4949 / 135  
Lodore, middle 33:1318 / 168  
Esgaroth, Sprint dnf  
 224:0116 / 233  
 322:175 / 233  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle 36:2421 / 127  
Kungälv 3, Long 1 51:3919 / 112  
Thanks Billo :-) 40:2220 / 122  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long 63:4225 / 96  
Tähtiniemi 2020 middle 2 45:3722 / 115  
Kungälv 3 Middle 2 40:4430 / 155  
Random Northern Fairbanks Forest dnf  
Random Long dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, intro 28:5512 / 138  
Haukilampi 2 middle 39:0043 / 135  
Haukilampi 2 intro 33:2628 / 149  
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 36:4425 / 165  
ME22, Rivendell long dnf  
ME22, Isengard sprint2dnf  
ME22, Mirkwood middle 39:5533 / 159  
Routechoice Middle 25:5416 / 117  
ME22, Edoras night 43:2430 / 116  
Test 3, middle 35:0527 / 117  
ME22, Dead Marshes long 54:4327 / 126  
Test 2, middle 30:4942 / 157  
ME22, Edoras sprint 17:1521 / 184  
Random test 2 25:1652 / 132  
ME22, Rivendell middle 37:5443 / 172  
O-cup 2022 | Intro dnf  
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM2dnf  
 335:5331 / 228  
Harrop S, middle 44:3947 / 155  
Haukilampi 2 night243:1121 / 163  
Harrop S, intro 18:3836 / 186  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long249:5031 / 210  
Haukilampi middle 2 34:5738 / 165  
Fantasymap Difficulty IV 2 19:4422 / 65  
Fantasymap Difficulty III 15:3222 / 71  
Fantasymap Difficulty II 2 13:4728 / 74  
Fantasymap Difficulty IV dnf  
NIght Race dnf  
Home sprint 18:1836 / 192  
Muncaster E, long 54:5927 / 134  
holliston flats middle dnf  
Haukilampi night dnf  
Haukilampi middle 38:1334 / 168  
Muncaster E, middle 36:1239 / 180  
 2dnf  
Winter run 34:0940 / 159  
Haukilampi Intro 31:1533 / 188  
Muncaster E, intro 21:4141 / 198  
Fantasymap, Middle dnf  
Brugeraholz Sprint 20:0241 / 181  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 33:1730 / 185  
Isebakketjern Short dnf  
Brugeraholz Middle 26:1524 / 180  
 2dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, long 50:1926 / 151  
Brugeraholz Intro dnf  
Suitsaari night 40:0922 / 123  
Suitsaari green middle 36:1435 / 173  
Suitsaari middle 2 48:4055 / 209  
Vätsäri 2 night 35:2140 / 162  
 232:4221 / 220  
Riddarhyttan W, short 27:3570 / 225  
 233:51150 / 329  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking 58:1756 / 167  
Riddarhyttan W, middle 31:2626 / 221  
 2dnf  
 331:4634 / 335  
Labyrinth dnf  
 219:5755 / 262  
Suitsansaari middle237:0532 / 217  
Isebakketjern Middle 12dnf  
 3dnf  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 26:1656 / 241  
 2dnf  
Armboth long 58:1743 / 155  
Hassel South - Long 56:0643 / 146  
Armboth middle 34:0136 / 161  
Örtjärnsklitten 32:5827 / 201  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 730:4134 / 329  
Hassel South - Middle 40:3733 / 179  
Hassel South - Short 27:4457 / 200  
 224:0129 / 276  
Isebakketjern Many Controls 20:3867 / 195  
 219:0168 / 273  
Isebakketjern Middle 4 47:0764 / 166  
Vätsäri 2 intro 21:5845 / 176  
 221:4348 / 235  
Armboth, short intro 20:5775 / 204  
Smörvattnet - Intro 17:5347 / 218  
Kycklingekulle - Middle 30:0938 / 200  
 2dnf  
Vätsäri middle 2 29:5234 / 198  
 229:2432 / 258  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 30:2457 / 241  
 228:3768 / 385  
 3dnf  
 428:3567 / 385  
Urberga - Middle 1 26:3026 / 206  
Urberga - Intro 14:2068 / 220  
Paimio middle 22:43105 / 224  
Vätsäri 1 long 52:5534 / 176  
 2dnf  
Chandossel Long dnf  
Vätsäri 1 night 36:2555 / 163  
Chandossel Intro dnf  
  20:2357 / 256  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 62:5341 / 186  
Hassel - Middle249:3276 / 264  
Vätsäri middle 2 dnf  
 241:2565 / 286  
Platte South, Middle 2 dnf  
Vätsäri 1 middle 33:3337 / 207  
portrait 7:4055 / 218  
Winter middle234:1777 / 280  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night 39:5949 / 176  
Winter night219:1748 / 253  
Nödinge middle 22dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 17:1856 / 175  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 37:2830 / 144  
 232:4919 / 188  
Try to complete in 1 hour <2dnf  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map dnf  
Western Kinbrae night dnf  
Siitama night 33:2418 / 119  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 30:5525 / 161  
Sprint Challange 46:2623 / 130  
Reposärkät middle dnf  
Reposärkät middle/long night dnf  
 2dnf  
 350:4333 / 140  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 dnf  
Some old place in Italy 26:1635 / 178  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät long 58:3739 / 131  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night 38:4129 / 126  
Nya Varvet, Short 21:3123 / 181  
Siitama middle 34:1951 / 180  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 25:5040 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 45:0736 / 143  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 25:5556 / 211  
Joutsenenpesä middle dnf  
 241:2122 / 208  
Aguiar da Beira 127:5795 / 413  
Joutsenenpesä night235:1826 / 156  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle235:0641 / 223  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 329:1540 / 283  
Hailuoto night 33:1932 / 148  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 37:5826 / 144  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 dnf  
 221:52101 / 405  
Hailuoto middle2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle 39:2736 / 162  
Kungälv 1 Short 20:2658 / 196  
Saarijärvi night dnf  
Hillside Run 45:4031 / 107  
Platte, Middle 2 dnf  
 227:0842 / 185  
Platte Middle 1 25:5545 / 159  
Saarijärvi middle 2 42:3841 / 131  
Saarijärvi middle 3 38:3034 / 142  
Halland Night Middle 20:5735 / 139  
Halland Long 36:5936 / 160  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 21:3123 / 177  
 219:3820 / 265  
 333:34115 / 265  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 dnf  
Köttkulla Long dnf  
Long 46:4528 / 150  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 444:0725 / 224  
Night Middle 24:5729 / 148  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 423:2527 / 216  
Prologue 10:5823 / 194  
 210:4132 / 313  
 310:3428 / 313  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 18:2327 / 163  
 221:3583 / 242  
Laikko middle 55:1247 / 138  
Kairobadet Middle 2243:4654 / 203  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 dnf  
Langeland Day 2 for real! dnf  
Kairobadet long254:3820 / 153  
Technical Challange, Final 18:2938 / 139  
Opening Night 28:2137 / 127  
Sardanga Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Langeland day 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Technical Challange, Q3 11:1012 / 125  
Technical Challange, Q2 dnf  
Technical Challange, Q1 12:3519 / 179  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 20:2615 / 145  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 62:0821 / 115  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown 24:5436 / 158  
 222:1635 / 226  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 58:3333 / 121  
 257:1133 / 151  
Loka, easy middle 15:397 / 97  
 2dnf  
 315:131 / 184  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 39:4212 / 138  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 39:1427 / 159  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle 30:4119 / 165  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle 46:3810 / 138  
 245:298 / 202  
Mantscha, Contour-O 43:5034 / 130  
 235:0818 / 196  
Krikan dnf  
 227:4122 / 101  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 24:2025 / 187  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 23:2232 / 185  
 2dnf  
 322:1515 / 266  
 4dnf  
 521:497 / 266  
r.old.m-E4 37:4117 / 158  
 240:5238 / 264  
 3dnf  
Langeland Day 1 30:2017 / 137  
 230:1022 / 201  
Jerash Day 1 25:4635 / 120  
 221:0415 / 205  
Mawbray, control picking 26:4136 / 123  
 225:4623 / 164  
Kairobadet middle 35:4418 / 114  
 235:1921 / 173  
 335:0319 / 173  
Teisko 1 night  33:5119 / 92  
 235:3830 / 124  
Øyberget Middle 31:1630 / 126  
 2dnf  
Fremo CP 29:5945 / 130  
Teisko 1 short 24:2830 / 152  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
r.old.m-E3 35:1225 / 128  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 434:1028 / 196  
Teisko 1 middle 39:1821 / 139  
 238:3220 / 199  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long 70:3620 / 98  
Manchester Farm 27:3020 / 121  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 22:2042 / 160  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 38:0438 / 135  
r.old.m-E2 53:3952 / 157  
Kairobadet Short 18:3920 / 204  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 517:5513 / 293  
 620:1651 / 293  
r.old.m-E1 48:2443 / 131  
 2dnf  
 343:2825 / 186  
Carwell's Labyrinth long dnf  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 39:4239 / 188  
 237:1232 / 287  
 334:5112 / 287  
 4dnf  
 534:114 / 287  
 633:111 / 287  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle 32:2746 / 139  
 2dnf  
Portugal O' Summer 2 58:4423 / 120  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle 43:5141 / 129  
Forest Umbra, Long dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Portugal O' Summer 30:3516 / 155  
 2dnf  
 330:2015 / 236  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) 47:5036 / 148  
Hawse End middle 36:1138 / 144  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 14:4349 / 130  
Kaleva Church sprint 16:5231 / 155  
Hawse End short 26:3353 / 148  
 223:4736 / 203  
 3dnf  
Riddarhyttan 4 53:2326 / 120  
 252:0429 / 173  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 551:3926 / 173  
Riddarhyttan 3 10:2533 / 137  
 210:2131 / 201  
Riddarhyttan 2 20:1741 / 138  
WOC-Training-E5 24:2940 / 171  
 224:0949 / 259  
 320:042 / 259  
Riddarhyttan 1 35:5250 / 149  
 234:3852 / 211  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Muncaster W, middle 2 30:5631 / 147  
Muncaster W, long 61:0925 / 109  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön 35:5820 / 104  
Second race, Stora ålsjön  dnf  
 2dnf  
Day one, Stora ålsjön 43:5031 / 116  
Day 1, Stora ålsjön 39:3414 / 82  
The final, Stora ålsjön 53:3130 / 84  
WOC2021-Training-E4 41:5554 / 156  
 2dnf  
 333:5934 / 224  
 433:3528 / 224  
Open orienteering Mapper test 17:5092 / 154  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 23:1434 / 148  
WOC2021-Training-E3 33:2065 / 151  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 427:5635 / 201  
Muncaster W, easy intro 21:0245 / 150  
WOC2021-Training-E2 22:3660 / 177  
 2dnf  
 322:2771 / 226  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO 8:4530 / 112  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 26:5557 / 130  
 2dnf  
Metsäkylä 1 night 40:3826 / 109  
WOC2021-Training-E1 28:2654 / 225  
 2dnf  
 323:5527 / 316  
 4dnf  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 9:3332 / 129  
Metsäkylä 1 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 345:0748 / 227  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 11:3050 / 144  
Africa - Eco Disaster 55:1334 / 111  
Isengard sprint 21:2843 / 173  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 516:4326 / 273  
Threlkeld day dnf  
 252:5935 / 195  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 7:5732 / 156  
Africa - Entire Continent 44:1829 / 146  
Threlkeld night 35:0052 / 135  
Night course at an logging area dnf  
Kauppi 1 long 74:4729 / 127  
Africa - North and Sahara 46:4147 / 109  
Kauppi 1 night 50:1234 / 110  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 846:3028 / 144  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 45:4345 / 152  
Costa de Lavos (2) 34:3640 / 168  
Schöckl N, Middle 23:1830 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle 22:5751 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange dnf  
 24:3796 / 240  
 34:50100 / 240  
 43:4048 / 240  
Schöckl S, Middle 26:3036 / 169  
Tuckland long part 2 57:3249 / 131  
Hilmteich, Sprint 22:2264 / 211  
 216:4629 / 317  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 514:5214 / 317  
 614:2811 / 317  
 714:258 / 317  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 53:5965 / 143  
Africa - Night Event dnf  
Tuckland easy course 19:3848 / 186  
 218:4873 / 320  
Pedrogao (2) 41:1341 / 158  
Tuckland middle 1 37:4538 / 166  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 48:0058 / 143  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 32:3355 / 165  
Tuckland long part 1 59:1844 / 140  
Kauppi 1 middle 42:4453 / 179  
Africa - Central Region dnf  
 2dnf  
Opaliha 50:3711 / 93  
Not another Australian map! 28:3673 / 191  
Firenze 19:5830 / 107  
Oversee, Sprint 2 17:3558 / 184  
 216:1057 / 247  
Oversee, Sprint 1 19:1874 / 217  
 215:5769 / 337  
Africa - Southern Tour 44:4249 / 133  
Våttåsen Long 61:3656 / 145  
Dalegarth long middle 52:4271 / 143  
Saarijärvi 3 middle 48:1651 / 149  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 641:4029 / 205  
Dalegarth moderate 19:3149 / 172  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 dnf  
 295:2149 / 162  
Resafjellet 39:4659 / 182  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 435:2429 / 271  
 5dnf  
 650:46112 / 271  
 758:48134 / 271  
Africa - City Tour 43:0960 / 148  
Dalegarth short 29:1166 / 175  
 2dnf  
 326:4358 / 245  
 426:5462 / 245  
Short one 17:2433 / 140  
 217:1939 / 195  
 3dnf  
 416:4724 / 195  
 516:2011 / 195  
 6dnf  
 716:053 / 195  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 43:3049 / 148  
Kårsta, short night 29:5743 / 125  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Kårsta, middle 2 43:3853 / 155  
 237:3140 / 203  
Borrowdale 4 43:0250 / 138  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 29:4772 / 172  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 422:2860 / 281  
Borrowdale middle 2 48:5564 / 128  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 539:2043 / 181  
 639:0239 / 181  
Borowdale middle 2 36:475 / 79  
Saarijärvi middle 2 39:5847 / 124  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
ColesBay dnf  
 279:5079 / 162  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Kårsta, middle 44:0253 / 153  
 246:1273 / 199  
Borrowdale easy 19:0863 / 158  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 40:4157 / 120  
Kårsta, short 29:5586 / 202  
 222:2571 / 294  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 48:3158 / 125  
 2dnf  
Malaysian shortie 34:5781 / 181  
 2dnf  
 325:0233 / 237  
Borrowdale middle 1 43:2777 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 50:0065 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 54:3175 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 33:5383 / 192  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 39:18106 / 204  
 2dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 47:2960 / 158  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Night Middle, forest sprint  dnf  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 19:2776 / 188  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 94:5681 / 132  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 24:5480 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 74:5070 / 162  
 2dnf  
 362:0767 / 240  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 68:4265 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
 240:00106 / 307  
THe Final 63:5848 / 122  
Melville Caves 64:4190 / 179  
 2dnf  
 352:2464 / 243  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Kauppi 3.5 long 63:5349 / 124  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 65:3143 / 109  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 22:3884 / 175  
 220:1940 / 219  
Swedish middle 35:1675 / 197  
 2dnf  
 330:4275 / 283  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 829:0061 / 283  
Middle Earth 7, Long dnf  
Middle Earth 6, long training 23:46104 / 150  
 2dnf  
 322:2397 / 180  
Korong Spur Long 2 64:5264 / 122  
 2dnf  
Kauppi 3.1 night 43:2551 / 104  
 244:3864 / 123  
 3dnf  
Portugal by night 42:0067 / 135  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 41:3472 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 44:1176 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 25:2462 / 166  
Korong Spur Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 352:01123 / 214  
 435:5650 / 214  
Middle Earth 4, Night 74:5958 / 100  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 dnf  
 225:27138 / 324  
Kauppi 3.4 long 94:2766 / 113  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 53:38113 / 202  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 49:4197 / 169  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 16:59119 / 219  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 416:49144 / 290  
 515:2283 / 290  
Korong Spur Night 34:2391 / 140  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 526:4770 / 177  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 38:5889 / 204  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Short course215:4062 / 196  
Korong Spur Long 103:21103 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 36:12112 / 224  
 231:0189 / 304  
Korong Spur Intro 19:56170 / 260  
 2dnf  
 312:12197 / 551  
 4dnf  
 513:32251 / 551  
 623:08363 / 551  
gsdivoc21 (8)252:0855 / 181  
Return of Holly Hell - Night2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15237:0098 / 248  
Short fast course 28:54221 / 286  
Brügg Sprint237:48106 / 265  
 3dnf  
High Rigg 4, long2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.