|
Arthur Braga
Country: | Brazil |
Club: | COSM |
Email: | you must log in |
Ranking: | |
Races Run: | 228 |
Races Created: | 2 |
Upload Limit: | 6 mb (?) |
Recent Races
Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Middle Earth 3, middle distance | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Korong Spur Night | | dnf | | | | Short course | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | dnf | | | | | 6 | dnf | | | | Korong Spur Intro | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | gsdivoc21 (8) | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | dnf | | | | | 6 | dnf | | | | | 7 | dnf | | | | | 8 | dnf | | | | | 9 | dnf | | | | | 10 | dnf | | | | | 11 | dnf | | | | | 12 | dnf | | | | | 13 | dnf | | | | | 14 | dnf | | | | | 15 | dnf | | | | | 16 | dnf | | | | | 17 | dnf | | | | | 18 | dnf | | | | | 19 | dnf | | | | Snow Maze | | dnf | | | | Return of Holly Hell - Night | | dnf | | | | Costa de Lavos (1) | 2 | 51:36 | 97 / 222 |
| | Kauppi 3.3 | | 42:48 | 76 / 145 |
| | Kauppi 3.2 middle | | 50:42 | 129 / 196 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 | | 44:47 | 114 / 197 |
| | Askham 2 - easy course | | 17:45 | 84 / 207 |
| | Askham 1 | 2 | 49:32 | 93 / 195 |
| | Middle south | 2 | 34:37 | 63 / 135 |
| | Osso da Baleia 1 | 2 | 42:29 | 115 / 249 |
| | [CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | 2 | dnf | | | | Short fast course | | 6:13 | 96 / 211 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 | 2 | 21:34 | 139 / 247 |
| | Kauppi 3.1 | 2 | 53:51 | 96 / 191 |
| | Brügg Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | | Soria Sprint Training | | 24:48 | 89 / 178 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 | | 89:04 | 94 / 159 |
| | Brügg Prolog | | dnf | | | | Teeside Sprint Training | | 14:41 | 87 / 174 |
| | Wubba lubba dub dub 1 | 2 | dnf | | | | [CFWOC21]-Middle | | 80:54 | 239 / 341 |
| | Kaakkurinlammi - Middle | | 36:12 | 80 / 181 |
| | Svata Anna, Middle | | 54:42 | 82 / 180 |
| | North side Easy | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 19:18 | 65 / 212 |
| | Bran, Short | | 24:23 | 103 / 215 |
| | Svata Anna, Short | | 14:39 | 120 / 238 |
| | gsdivoc21 (7) | 2 | 56:09 | 109 / 191 |
| | Middle Downy Forest | 2 | dnf | | | | Chiswickfield National Park | 2 | 14:38 | 47 / 127 |
| | test1 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | [CFWOC2021]-Training2 | 2 | 30:48 | 382 / 698 |
| | gsdivoc21 (6) | 2 | 77:59 | 93 / 147 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 | | 38:56 | 99 / 178 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 | 2 | 66:31 | 137 / 225 |
| | Chesterwoodham Farm | | 44:26 | 46 / 98 |
| | Fell Pond Course 3 | | 29:55 | 62 / 110 |
| | San Giovanni 2 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 22:40 | 91 / 156 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | San Giovanni | | 23:35 | 88 / 205 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 21:27 | 85 / 269 |
| | | 4 | 19:20 | 55 / 269 |
| | | 5 | 19:22 | 56 / 269 |
| | | 6 | 18:51 | 48 / 269 |
| | | 7 | 17:39 | 39 / 269 |
| | newbury national preserve | | 23:38 | 68 / 153 |
| | [CFWOC21]-Training1 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 23:14 | 723 / 1386 |
| | High Rigg 3 | | 23:38 | 100 / 233 |
| | capanne small81 | | 54:28 | 55 / 165 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 25:15 | 115 / 218 |
| | gsdivoc (3) | 2 | dnf | | | | gsdivoc(2) | 2 | dnf | | | | High Rigg 2 - Easy curse | | 16:45 | 68 / 210 |
| | High Rigg | | 79:18 | 99 / 174 |
| | Darnaway - Half Eleven | | 41:50 | 117 / 217 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Bonus | 2 | 20:11 | 85 / 245 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | | 56:12 | 104 / 188 |
| | gsdivoc21(1) | | 92:30 | 69 / 149 |
| | Vähäjärvi 2, middle | | 71:24 | 90 / 177 |
| | | 2 | 58:45 | 81 / 221 |
| | Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 | | 53:59 | 123 / 221 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | | 63:14 | 87 / 174 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | 34:34 | 125 / 218 |
| | | 2 | 29:46 | 133 / 286 |
| | | 3 | 24:56 | 68 / 286 |
| | Setmurthy 3 | | 52:32 | 91 / 185 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | 19:54 | 90 / 205 |
| | | 2 | 17:39 | 97 / 285 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Bonus | 2 | 28:18 | 141 / 271 |
| | | 3 | 23:05 | 103 / 271 |
| | Circle city Gregorian Christmas | | 37:16 | 76 / 170 |
| | Whinlatter 2 | 2 | 26:31 | 86 / 248 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | | 78:21 | 94 / 172 |
| | Isojärvi 1 middle 4 | 2 | 55:42 | 125 / 277 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | 2 | 40:52 | 143 / 257 |
| | Whinlatter | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 35:25 | 127 / 309 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 | 2 | 26:01 | 147 / 270 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Training B | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 10:04 | 111 / 283 |
| | Sinte-Mette-Sprint | 2 | 11:36 | 90 / 255 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | | dnf | | | | Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 46:13 | 100 / 195 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Training A | | 11:16 | 114 / 203 |
| | | 2 | 9:10 | 85 / 277 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 8:14 | 28 / 277 |
| | Setmurthy 2 | | 61:42 | 125 / 195 |
| | | 2 | 42:23 | 80 / 255 |
| | OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy | | 12:42 | 64 / 130 |
| | OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard | | 50:25 | 87 / 181 |
| | OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy | | 18:27 | 75 / 148 |
| | OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium | | 50:51 | 87 / 148 |
| | OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard | | dnf | | | | Circle city Christmas night 2020 | | 45:29 | 31 / 81 |
| | OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy | | dnf | | | | OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard | | 49:06 | 78 / 209 |
| | Österrödjeberget night | | 50:05 | 86 / 142 |
| | Buchwald, Bonus | | 28:36 | 95 / 157 |
| | Buchwald, Night | | 35:23 | 60 / 133 |
| | Buchwald, Middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 34:17 | 114 / 284 |
| | | 3 | 32:16 | 99 / 284 |
| | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | 30:17 | 76 / 284 |
| | Buchwald, Training | | 8:29 | 90 / 205 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Dalegarth 2 | | 80:09 | 88 / 144 |
| | UFSM - Ok | 2 | dnf | | | | Dalegarth, West Cumberland | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | dnf | | | | | 6 | dnf | | | | | 7 | dnf | | | | | 8 | dnf | | | | | 9 | dnf | | | | | 10 | dnf | | | | | 11 | dnf | | | | | 12 | dnf | | | | | 13 | dnf | | | | | 14 | dnf | | | | | 15 | dnf | | | | | 16 | dnf | | | | | 17 | dnf | | | | | 18 | dnf | | | | | 19 | dnf | | | | | 20 | dnf | | | | | 21 | 88:11 | 115 / 204 |
| | A-mazing Grazing | | 44:54 | 26 / 147 |
| | Ardnaskie 5 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Maria Trost, Short | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 29:40 | 165 / 277 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | dnf | | | | | 6 | dnf | | | | | 7 | dnf | | | | | 8 | dnf | | | | Ardnaskie 4 | 2 | dnf | | | | Ardnaskie 3 | 2 | 112:42 | 86 / 163 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | Ardnaskie 2 | | 55:37 | 76 / 137 |
| | Manesty, West Cumberland | | 42:12 | 80 / 144 |
| | Ardnaskie 1 | | 73:21 | 88 / 155 |
| | Joutsenenpesä middle 4 | | 57:42 | 79 / 131 |
| | Nr. 400 - The Map | | 28:09 | 112 / 198 |
| | Babylon, Middle | | 45:22 | 115 / 186 |
| | Joutsenenpesä night | | 64:08 | 85 / 124 |
| | Joutsenenpesä middle 3 | | 59:03 | 98 / 154 |
| | Chaud Clapier - Middle | | 48:18 | 104 / 212 |
| | Österrödjeberget middle | | 34:24 | 87 / 186 |
| | West Cumberland | | 66:29 | 118 / 163 |
| | Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 46:56 | 114 / 228 |
| | Växjö OK middle | | 69:32 | 133 / 176 |
| | Vähäjärvi 2 night | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 68:05 | 95 / 169 |
| | | 4 | dnf | | | | White Sands NP Middle 1 | | 44:33 | 76 / 159 |
| | Vähäjärvi nigh | 2 | dnf | | | | [CoronaBlues]-E19 | | 47:37 | 108 / 214 |
| | Darnaway Half Nine | 2 | 78:12 | 85 / 193 |
| | Vähäjärvi 2 long | | 125:36 | 110 / 155 |
| | Vähäjärvi middle 1 | 2 | 53:25 | 161 / 288 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E18 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | dnf | | | | | 6 | dnf | | | | | 7 | dnf | | | | Erskine 2 | 2 | dnf | | | | Erskine 1 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 31:07 | 138 / 315 |
| | Darnaway 10 o'Clock | 2 | 108:02 | 78 / 168 |
| | Knock-Out Sprint, Final | 2 | 34:13 | 129 / 235 |
| | Hansta West, middle 2 | 2 | 69:40 | 158 / 256 |
| | Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | dnf | | | | | 6 | dnf | | | | | 7 | 55:09 | 99 / 273 |
| | Kalkleiten, Middle 4 | 2 | 29:31 | 72 / 218 |
| | All races shown. View recent races.
|