|
God
Country: | Uganda |
Club: | Heaven |
Email: | you must log in |
Ranking: | |
Races Run: | 60 |
Races Created: | 0 |
Upload Limit: | 6 mb (?) |
Recent Races
Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Hilmteich, Sprint | | 14:09 | 1 / 211 |
| | Oversee, Sprint 2 | | 12:21 | 1 / 184 |
| | Oversee, Sprint 1 | | 12:10 | 1 / 217 |
| | Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint | | 14:20 | 1 / 194 |
| | Tähtiniemi 3 middle | | 34:12 | 5 / 172 |
| | GSVIDOC | | dnf | | | | GSVIDOC1 | | 22:59 | 7 / 204 |
| | Hansta East, Long | | 42:59 | 15 / 155 |
| | Triangle Maze 1 | | 32:15 | 13 / 107 |
| | Mount Dufferin 6 | | 23:38 | 2 / 179 |
| | Hansta East, Middle | | 28:23 | 16 / 165 |
| | Jarosas Norte | | 32:37 | 13 / 125 |
| | Micro-O | | 17:43 | 1 / 123 |
| | Tähtiniemi 2 night | | 36:36 | 13 / 88 |
| | Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 | | 41:48 | 10 / 110 |
| | L1 Forest Umbra | | 69:33 | 24 / 108 |
| | Mount Dufferin 5 | | 84:46 | 9 / 80 |
| | Mount Dufferin 4 | | 23:04 | 11 / 114 |
| | Cheire de come - Night | | dnf | | | | Hansta, Middle | | 29:39 | 25 / 135 |
| | M3 Hofwald | | 30:37 | 4 / 121 |
| | Mount Dufferin 3 | | 60:39 | 20 / 93 |
| | Hansta, Short | | 16:31 | 63 / 174 |
| | Cheire de come - Middle 2 | | 35:21 | 23 / 132 |
| | Mount Dufferin 2 | | 19:57 | 12 / 128 |
| | Mount Dufferin 1 | | 35:38 | 26 / 176 |
| | Tähtiniemi 2 middle | | 41:52 | 13 / 157 |
| | CFEB 2020-09-01 | | dnf | | | | Tähtiniemi new night | | 38:31 | 24 / 108 |
| | XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina | | 43:45 | 7 / 94 |
| | Night middle | | 28:21 | 8 / 74 |
| | Night sprint in forest | | 15:34 | 3 / 93 |
| | XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event | | 23:56 | 2 / 154 |
| | Soria 3 | | 26:17 | 10 / 124 |
| | S3 Oversee | | 17:50 | 1 / 132 |
| | Soria 2 | | 24:23 | 12 / 135 |
| | S2 Oversee | | 12:57 | 9 / 148 |
| | Soria 1 | | 28:29 | 14 / 165 |
| | M2 Mantscha | | 41:22 | 27 / 138 |
| | CFEB 2020-08-15 | | 66:27 | 17 / 77 |
| | Tähtiniemi new middle | | 32:49 | 13 / 141 |
| | M1 Forest Umbra | | 26:57 | 35 / 170 |
| | S1 Campus University of Vienna | | 14:53 | 2 / 163 |
| | Middle | | dnf | | | | Sweet Short CP | | 25:31 | 46 / 172 |
| | Cheire de come - Middle | | 39:23 | 38 / 183 |
| | Osso da Baleia Model Event | | 18:04 | 61 / 223 |
| | Farum, Denmark 3 | | 13:17 | 6 / 147 |
| | Farum, Denmark 2 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 19:07 | 14 / 227 |
| | Leudimin Tribute | | 19:08 | 2 / 113 |
| | Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B | 2 | dnf | | | | Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B | 2 | 9:56 | 11 / 153 |
| | Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A | 2 | 28:54 | 18 / 352 |
| | Cemetery Road - Sprint | 2 | 15:19 | 45 / 266 |
| | Auburnborough - Short | | 12:17 | 6 / 161 |
| | CFEB 2020-08-01 | | 62:22 | 20 / 102 |
| | Redmires - Middle | 2 | 34:14 | 34 / 191 |
| | Farum, Denmark | | 18:00 | 11 / 208 |
| | CFEB 2020-07-15 | | dnf | | | | All races shown. View recent races.
|