Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
oringen oskarshamn dag2 | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä 3, night | | 39:34 | 57 / 113 |
| |
Armboth long | | 58:55 | 55 / 122 |
| |
LOST 13! Forest Umbra | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CS2022k | | 32:29 | 41 / 134 |
| |
Dalegarth E, middle | | 37:09 | 52 / 151 |
| |
Haukilampi long | | 81:57 | 29 / 118 |
| |
CS2022i | | 37:28 | 28 / 120 |
| |
Dalegarth E, intro | | 24:38 | 40 / 178 |
| |
CS2022h | | 55:00 | 41 / 106 |
| |
CS2022a | | 41:03 | 19 / 120 |
| |
CS2022d | | 45:32 | 38 / 131 |
| |
Fantasymap North, Middle | | 40:14 | 38 / 166 |
| |
Oversee Sprint | | 17:41 | 25 / 166 |
| |
Tähtiniemi night | | 39:44 | 29 / 137 |
| |
Setmurthy, long | | 51:19 | 50 / 136 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle | | 51:21 | 46 / 161 |
| |
cs2022b | | 39:16 | 34 / 126 |
| |
Setmurthy, night sprint | | 20:43 | 74 / 141 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 26:07 | 10 / 163 |
| |
Valonsadero, Short | 2 | 21:05 | 33 / 315 |
| |
Lodore, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Esgaroth, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle | 2 | 37:08 | 33 / 184 |
| |
Kungälv 3, Long 1 | 2 | 59:02 | 56 / 173 |
| |
Thanks Billo :-) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long | 2 | 63:19 | 26 / 140 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2020 middle 2 | 2 | 50:22 | 59 / 162 |
| |
Kungälv 3 Middle 2 | 2 | 42:54 | 61 / 238 |
| |
Random Long | 2 | 39:21 | 23 / 119 |
| |
Muncaster E, intro | | 24:11 | 87 / 198 |
| |
Schöckl N, Middle | | 22:14 | 15 / 169 |
| |
Schöckl E, Middle | | 23:58 | 60 / 167 |
| |
Schöckl S, Downhill challange | | 4:43 | 57 / 157 |
| |
Schöckl S, Middle | | 26:12 | 33 / 169 |
| |
Hilmteich, Sprint | | 21:17 | 50 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | 15:54 | 19 / 317 |
| |
| 3 | 14:23 | 6 / 317 |
| |
Africa - Night Event | | 28:18 | 19 / 95 |
| |
Tuckland easy course | | 20:03 | 60 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 19:24 | 98 / 320 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 1 middle | | 40:43 | 48 / 179 |
| |
Africa - Central Region | | dnf | | | |
Not another Australian map! | | 25:36 | 59 / 191 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 2 | | 15:44 | 34 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | 12:56 | 6 / 247 |
| |
| 3 | 12:31 | 2 / 247 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 1 | | 14:47 | 26 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 13:32 | 19 / 337 |
| |
| 3 | 11:57 | 1 / 337 |
| |
Dalegarth moderate | | 19:21 | 45 / 172 |
| |
Erskine 1 | | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget middle | | 35:38 | 19 / 147 |
| |
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint | | 17:06 | 28 / 194 |
| |
GSDIVOC | | 21:12 | 8 / 135 |
| |
GSDIVOC4 | | 40:32 | 24 / 100 |
| |
GSDIVOC2 | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi 3 middle | | 38:23 | 29 / 172 |
| |
GSVIDOC | | 59:04 | 23 / 142 |
| |
GSVIDOC1 | | 24:21 | 26 / 204 |
| |
Hexagon Maze 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hansta East, Long | | 43:41 | 18 / 155 |
| |
Triangle Maze 1 | | 37:08 | 18 / 107 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 6 | | 31:16 | 58 / 179 |
| |
Hansta East, Middle | | 29:28 | 28 / 165 |
| |
Jarosas Norte | | 35:38 | 32 / 125 |
| |
Micro-O | | 18:07 | 5 / 123 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 night | | 39:17 | 20 / 88 |
| |
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 | | 46:50 | 23 / 110 |
| |
L1 Forest Umbra | | 80:41 | 43 / 108 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 5 | | 84:18 | 8 / 80 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 4 | | 25:19 | 22 / 114 |
| |
Cheire de come - Night | | 50:54 | 13 / 82 |
| |
Hansta, Middle | | 31:45 | 34 / 135 |
| |
M3 Hofwald | | 33:07 | 28 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 30:31 | 5 / 155 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 3 | | 59:35 | 17 / 93 |
| |
Hansta, Short | | 15:13 | 48 / 174 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle 2 | | 40:00 | 34 / 132 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 2 | | 21:24 | 25 / 128 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 1 | | 39:41 | 52 / 176 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 middle | | 50:25 | 31 / 157 |
| |
CFEB 2020-09-01 | | 78:31 | 18 / 72 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new night | | 44:03 | 36 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina | | 47:47 | 18 / 94 |
| |
Night middle | | 28:49 | 11 / 74 |
| |
Night sprint in forest | | 16:41 | 12 / 93 |
| |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event | | 27:39 | 26 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 23:50 | 2 / 219 |
| |
Soria 3 | | 27:20 | 15 / 124 |
| |
S3 Oversee | | 19:27 | 13 / 132 |
| |
Soria 2 | | 25:56 | 21 / 135 |
| |
S2 Oversee | | dnf | | | |
Soria 1 | | 29:01 | 18 / 165 |
| |
M2 Mantscha | | 36:47 | 10 / 138 |
| |
CFEB 2020-08-15 | | 92:42 | 34 / 77 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new middle | | 33:17 | 16 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
M1 Forest Umbra | | 30:39 | 54 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 24:18 | 15 / 252 |
| |
S1 Campus University of Vienna | | 15:06 | 4 / 163 |
| |
Middle | | 42:05 | 65 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 29:08 | 14 / 234 |
| |
Sweet Short CP | | 28:47 | 69 / 172 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | 37:46 | 32 / 183 |
| |
Osso da Baleia Model Event | | 20:23 | 90 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 16:06 | 40 / 313 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 3 | | 14:11 | 23 / 147 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 2 | | 19:54 | 13 / 175 |
| |
Leudimin Tribute | | 19:26 | 4 / 113 |
| |
Los arboles no son transparentes | | 26:11 | 11 / 137 |
| |
Lagganlia 2020 | | 18:38 | 2 / 140 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C | | 9:52 | 23 / 111 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B | | 33:31 | 19 / 114 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A | | 30:51 | 16 / 221 |
| |
Cemetery Road - Sprint | | 14:52 | 16 / 181 |
| |
Packard River - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Auburnborough - Short | | 12:20 | 7 / 161 |
| |
CFEB 2020-08-01 | | dnf | | | |
Redmires - Middle | | 33:42 | 12 / 157 |
| |
Farum, Denmark | | 19:29 | 23 / 208 |
| |
middle | | 45:17 | 20 / 101 |
| |
Koirarata night | | 28:15 | 63 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:40 | 57 / 219 |
| |
Race 600 | | 27:50 | 40 / 208 |
| |
Cuando chocas contra los arboles | | 25:27 | 18 / 125 |
| |
Middel | | 23:12 | 38 / 149 |
| |
Banat Long | | 79:13 | 18 / 135 |
| |
Teesside University 3 | | 21:09 | 25 / 202 |
| |
CFEB 2020-07-15 | | dnf | | | |
Banat | | 63:28 | 42 / 185 |
| |
CFEB 2020-07-01 | | 78:29 | 39 / 133 |
| |
Conique | | 43:40 | 85 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 29:44 | 25 / 249 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B | | 8:25 | 17 / 139 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A | | 29:38 | 42 / 276 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | | 33:26 | 68 / 236 |
| |
| 2 | 33:09 | 84 / 322 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O British Open Long C | | 10:19 | 47 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 7:42 | 18 / 183 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long B | | 53:35 | 27 / 114 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long A | | 81:33 | 40 / 243 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C | | 7:02 | 5 / 154 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B | | 53:03 | 66 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | | 68:55 | 102 / 326 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 58:59 | 172 / 288 |
| |
| 2 | 34:42 | 65 / 395 |
| |
starstruck part 1 | | 19:30 | 45 / 88 |
| |
Pizzorne | | 96:47 | 68 / 151 |
| |
San Giovanni 4 | | 71:11 | 69 / 172 |
| |
Midsummer Sprint | | 46:16 | 53 / 130 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | 32:08 | 150 / 255 |
| |
| 2 | 15:47 | 57 / 367 |
| |
San Anton Night | | 34:26 | 54 / 136 |
| |
Picking shrubbery and cliffs | | 40:56 | 115 / 204 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | | 69:52 | 122 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 40:48 | 55 / 235 |
| |
ojo arboles | 2 | 9:42 | 69 / 183 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | | 112:10 | 99 / 231 |
| |
| 2 | 86:25 | 62 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | 65:41 | 207 / 328 |
| |
The night of spiders 2 | 2 | 35:52 | 38 / 200 |
| |
San Giovanni 2 | 2 | 45:48 | 44 / 193 |
| |
Teesside University 2 | 2 | 21:35 | 39 / 228 |
| |
Free club on line | 2 | 22:35 | 26 / 147 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 night | 2 | 43:13 | 51 / 169 |
| |
Teesside University 1 | 2 | 17:59 | 60 / 308 |
| |
Iceland Night | 2 | 49:30 | 92 / 226 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle | 2 | 37:23 | 57 / 235 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | 2 | 12:14 | 56 / 327 |
| |
San Giovanni 1 | 2 | 39:45 | 107 / 279 |
| |
trial by fire | 2 | 17:21 | 61 / 214 |
| |
competition rings | 2 | 13:09 | 9 / 247 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | 2 | 17:40 | 119 / 404 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | 2 | 80:31 | 127 / 304 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | 2 | 31:45 | 253 / 530 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C | 2 | 10:47 | 56 / 234 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B | 2 | 36:04 | 63 / 207 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | 2 | 43:17 | 48 / 422 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B | 2 | 6:21 | 111 / 253 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | 2 | 22:34 | 54 / 434 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B | 2 | 5:35 | 46 / 201 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | 2 | 19:40 | 94 / 489 |
| |
Sarkalahti night 2 | 2 | 50:23 | 77 / 175 |
| |
Oldie but NOT goldie. | 2 | 34:08 | 109 / 286 |
| |
M.G. OL-Competition | 2 | 35:37 | 40 / 184 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | 2 | 46:33 | 83 / 235 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle | 2 | 11:16 | 20 / 186 |
| |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | 2 | 11:35 | 45 / 245 |
| |
10mila202x-training | 2 | 31:30 | 130 / 392 |
| |
lñ | 2 | 9:30 | 20 / 220 |
| |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | 2 | 32:42 | 44 / 311 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | 2 | 10:39 | 44 / 353 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Night | 2 | 35:26 | 47 / 238 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | 2 | 35:45 | 122 / 448 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | 2 | 20:41 | 285 / 545 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 2 | 2 | 75:56 | 132 / 204 |
| |
Desert night race | 2 | 20:42 | 80 / 228 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | 2 | 44:36 | 75 / 279 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | 2 | 23:56 | 198 / 521 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | 2 | 21:24 | 34 / 231 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | 2 | 47:21 | 109 / 309 |
| |
Holly Hell - Long 1 | 2 | 69:35 | 50 / 175 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 middle | 2 | 44:17 | 53 / 223 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | 2 | 47:43 | 187 / 473 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | 2 | 14:18 | 106 / 554 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | 2 | 13:33 | 38 / 248 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | 2 | 4:59 | 69 / 355 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | 2 | 37:57 | 141 / 327 |
| |