Catching Features



Austria Moritz C

Country:Austria
Club:Orienteering Klosterneuburg
Email:you must log in
Ranking:6342
Races Run:733
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Kiimasuo Intro 33:2628 / 46  
Olarinniitty short dnf  
Perstorp 1 37:3853 / 103  
Short OL 19:2345 / 146  
OLdies-4 dnf  
OLdies-3 26:3743 / 115  
OLdies-2 dnf  
OLdies-1 dnf  
Whinlatter, long 60:5064 / 120 70.5 
Wninlatter, middle 38:2361 / 163 65.0 
Haukilampi night2dnf  
Whinlatter, intro 20:5670 / 169 71.5 
Valonsadero, Stage III-EYOC 2010226:4157 / 213  
Valonsadero, Stage II dnf 0.0 
Valonsadero, Stage I 27:2052 / 163 74.8 
Valonsadero, Intro 9:50106 / 171  
Dalegarth E, middle 2 43:0159 / 145 82.2 
CS2022k 33:3348 / 128 79.8 
Dalegarth E, middle dnf (0.0) 
Haukilampi long dnf (0.0) 
Dalegarth E, intro2dnf  
 325:4769 / 240  
Oversee Sprint dnf  
Setmurthy, long dnf  
Tähtiniemi middle dnf  
Platte South, Middle 36:3741 / 152  
Setmurthy, middle 36:4262 / 152  
Lodore, middle 2244:4070 / 242  
Valonsadero, Short222:4274 / 315  
Tähtiniemi middle 22dnf  
Lodore, middle238:1262 / 262  
Esgaroth, Sprint229:0440 / 233  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle2dnf  
Thanks Billo :-)2dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long268:1055 / 140  
Tähtiniemi 2020 middle 2252:0166 / 162  
Kungälv 3 Middle 2241:3246 / 236  
Random Northern Fairbanks Forest dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, intro 36:0259 / 138  
Haukilampi 2 middle 40:4153 / 135  
Haukilampi 2 intro 36:3253 / 149  
 234:4054 / 216  
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 44:5064 / 165  
ME22, Rivendell long dnf  
 2dnf  
 376:5453 / 174  
ME22, Isengard sprint dnf  
ME22, Mirkwood middle dnf  
ME22, Edoras night dnf  
 2dnf  
Test 3, middle 37:5652 / 117  
ME22, Dead Marshes long dnf  
Test 2, middle dnf  
ME22, Edoras sprint dnf  
ME22, Rivendell middle 40:0058 / 172  
Middle Earth 22, intro 33:4663 / 174  
 2dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Intro dnf  
Harrop S, control picking 31:3868 / 178  
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM2dnf  
Randomized - fast middle 24:5720 / 112  
Harrop S, long dnf  
 263:3867 / 185  
 364:0769 / 185  
SwimO Intro213:5543 / 129  
Harrop S, middle 44:4648 / 155  
 244:3158 / 228  
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 36:4549 / 179  
Haukilampi 2 night dnf  
Harrop S, intro 21:3377 / 186  
 221:03113 / 276  
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! dnf  
Gowbarrow route choices 56:3745 / 132  
 2dnf  
II Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem2dnf  
 376:2964 / 179  
Haukilampi 2 middle 48:1461 / 155  
kj dnf  
Gowbarrow, middle 37:5954 / 189  
La Copa Catalana 2022 dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long dnf  
 2dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, night 27:5051 / 139  
LIVE #500 dnf  
Flashback #400 21:0453 / 140  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle 43:3253 / 170  
Flashback #300 15:0838 / 128  
Yellowlakes, Middle distance dnf  
Flashback #200 54:4039 / 118  
Flashback #100 13:1056 / 169  
Flashback #1 17:0084 / 169  
Wildlakes Middle Distance dnf  
Waschberg, Middle 42:5544 / 182  
 2dnf  
Home sprint 22dnf  
Kellotapulit, contour-o dnf  
 2dnf  
Fantasymap Difficulty I2dnf  
holliston flats middle2dnf  
Haukilampi night dnf  
Haukilampi middle2dnf  
Muncaster E, middle dnf  
Winter run dnf  
Haukilampi Intro dnf  
Muncaster E, intro 23:4679 / 198  
Fantasymap, Middle dnf  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 36:5653 / 185  
Isebakketjern Short 24:4955 / 208  
Brugeraholz Middle dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, long dnf  
Brugeraholz Intro dnf  
Suitsaari night dnf  
Suitsaari green middle dnf  
Suitsaari middle 2 dnf  
Vätsäri 2 night dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, short 27:4272 / 225  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking 59:5162 / 167  
Riddarhyttan W, middle dnf  
 237:1284 / 335  
Fantasymap, Long 49:1845 / 160  
Labyrinth dnf  
Armboth S, middle dnf  
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long 32:3757 / 141  
 2dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 21:2367 / 200  
Suitsansaari middle240:0950 / 217  
 3dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 38:1953 / 136  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 44:4350 / 174  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 19:1579 / 192  
Smörvattnet N - Intro dnf  
 2dnf  
Armboth S, night 23:5468 / 148  
Waltendorf, Sprint219:3490 / 330  
Ice night2dnf  
Suitsansaari intro dnf  
Vainanvuori241:4690 / 298  
Brugeraholz dnf  
Armboth S, long2dnf  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz227:0897 / 379  
Armboth long263:1163 / 195  
Hassel South - Long2dnf  
Armboth middle239:5181 / 235  
 3dnf  
Örtjärnsklitten243:05107 / 329  
Hassel South - Middle2dnf  
Isebakketjern Many Controls220:0788 / 273  
Isebakketjern Middle 4244:2361 / 226  
Vätsäri 2 intro223:2787 / 235  
Armboth, short intro 21:3886 / 204  
Smörvattnet - Intro 18:1053 / 218  
Kycklingekulle - Middle234:4281 / 255  
Vätsäri middle 2 30:3352 / 198  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 33:5177 / 241  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Urberga - Middle 1 33:2570 / 206  
 2dnf  
Urberga - Intro 15:5290 / 220  
Paimio middle 20:5875 / 224  
Vätsäri 1 long 58:1578 / 176  
Chandossel Long dnf  
Vätsäri 1 night 40:2682 / 163  
Chandossel Intro dnf  
  dnf  
 2dnf  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 dnf  
Hassel - Middle2dnf  
Vätsäri middle 2 dnf  
Platte South, Middle 2 dnf  
 261:36156 / 257  
Vätsäri 1 middle 35:4678 / 207  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
portrait 7:5178 / 218  
 2dnf  
 39:13325 / 524  
 47:36174 / 524  
 5dnf  
 67:35171 / 524  
 77:24125 / 524  
 87:30154 / 524  
 9dnf  
 107:26135 / 524  
 11dnf  
 129:30331 / 524  
 13dnf  
 147:1387 / 524  
 15dnf  
 1615:29368 / 524  
 177:30154 / 524  
 18dnf  
 197:18106 / 524  
 207:0657 / 524  
 217:0760 / 524  
 227:1172 / 524  
Winter middle 35:2165 / 207  
Platte South, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Late Christmas Race dnf  
It's a joke2dnf  
Race 7002dnf  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas dnf  
Winter long2dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night2dnf  
Winter night dnf  
Platte Center, Middle 2 42:4179 / 184  
Platte Center, Middle 34:1441 / 213  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 22dnf  
Dalegarth W, middle 2 42:4683 / 189  
 2dnf  
 339:0078 / 277  
Christmas Challenge - Sprint dnf  
Hassel Long 1 dnf  
Christmas Challenge - Middle228:1950 / 211  
 3dnf  
Circle City Christmas night dnf  
Christmas Challenge - Intro 9:3270 / 167  
Dalegarth W, long 63:5457 / 149  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 40:4059 / 162  
Nödinge middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat 30:1545 / 146  
Isebakketjern Middle 1241:0762 / 304  
 3dnf  
Hassel Middle 32dnf  
Dalegarth W, middle dnf  
Hassel - Middel 37:5251 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 dnf  
 2dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 3 20:1558 / 167  
Kyrkoberget middle2dnf  
Ski-O, Middle dnf  
Dalegarth W intro dnf  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya 27:5047 / 177  
University of Vienna, Sprint dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3215:2868 / 221  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6233:1370 / 157  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 32:5248 / 127  
CF 2006 4, middle 2dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4241:0058 / 165  
 3dnf  
Kungälv 2 Short 15:5052 / 186  
CF 2006 3 middle dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 333:1664 / 197  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 65:2136 / 116  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen 25:1564 / 169  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen 41:0672 / 157  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 12:5977 / 156  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 dnf  
CF 2006 2 v2, middle2dnf  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle 49:3464 / 145  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg 65:2369 / 128  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 49:3968 / 159  
 2dnf  
Waschberg, Training dnf  
 2dnf  
 311:3097 / 205  
 410:4883 / 205  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle dnf  
Venice, 1 leg challenge dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED dnf  
 230:0170 / 183  
Sprint2dnf  
Isebakketjern 20:2770 / 199  
sargi dnf  
Venice sprint 12dnf  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map255:4474 / 193  
Sprint Challange2dnf  
Some old place in Italy2dnf  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 dnf  
 217:36131 / 263  
 320:27155 / 263  
Little27:1771 / 114  
Middel down Forest2dnf  
 3dnf  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night234:1485 / 174  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro233:55120 / 302  
 3dnf  
JohnT 28:1782 / 170  
 2dnf  
beni b 25:4353 / 148  
Aguiar da Beira 1 9:3867 / 213  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
High Rigg N, easy 32:0390 / 178  
beni 1 a dnf  
 2dnf  
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long.2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
 239:4950 / 156  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle dnf  
 241:0588 / 223  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 36:5486 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle 42:1870 / 214  
Hailuoto night dnf  
 236:3456 / 204  
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 dnf  
 227:39156 / 405  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hailuoto middle 41:30106 / 190  
 2dnf  
 333:2693 / 283  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long 70:2344 / 131  
EGYPT dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 19:3566 / 190  
 219:02116 / 346  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle 54:4298 / 162  
Kungälv 1 Short 22:2179 / 196  
Saarijärvi 3 night dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 40:0585 / 150  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 14:5993 / 153  
Saarijärvi 2 night dnf  
 2dnf  
Saarijärvi night 41:4452 / 128  
Water Features dnf  
Hillside Run dnf  
Platte, Middle 2 34:1178 / 140  
Platte Middle 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 464:16169 / 221  
Saarijärvi middle 2 dnf  
 255:1789 / 169  
Platte, Training 12:2493 / 174  
 2dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 3 dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long 71:1454 / 107  
Halland Night Middle dnf  
Halland Long 44:1983 / 160  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10248:0094 / 177  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 39:2766 / 145  
Laikko v2 night dnf  
Laikko v2 middle dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 20:1481 / 170  
Dawn Breaks 38:3052 / 127  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Köttkulla Night Long dnf  
Köttkulla Long dnf  
Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Prologue dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long 67:2649 / 111  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 27:0282 / 163  
Laikko middle 59:2763 / 138  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 22:0377 / 164  
Kairobadet Middle 2 dnf  
 246:4669 / 203  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 dnf  
Langeland Day 2 for real! dnf  
 229:5580 / 223  
Kairobadet long 66:4460 / 115  
Technical Challange, Final 23:4667 / 139  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 dnf  
Opening Night dnf  
Sardanga Sprint dnf  
Langeland day 2 37:2844 / 153  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle 43:5164 / 142  
 260:14120 / 188  
 3dnf  
Technical Challange, Q2 dnf  
Technical Challange, Q1 16:1180 / 179  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 25:1682 / 145  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 76:4957 / 115  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown dnf  
Loka, easy middle217:4154 / 184  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle 40:4766 / 165  
 2dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle2dnf  
Mantscha, Contour-O 48:4537 / 130  
Krikan2dnf  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 64:48129 / 187  
 229:1386 / 262  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 26:5265 / 185  
 227:39101 / 266  
r.old.m-E4 52:3153 / 158  
Langeland Day 1 37:1145 / 137  
Jerash Day 1 dnf  
Mawbray, control picking 29:3458 / 123  
Kairobadet middle 43:5246 / 114  
Teisko 1 night  dnf  
Øyberget Middle 34:0845 / 126  
Fremo CP 32:0556 / 130  
Teisko 1 short 32:0158 / 152  
r.old.m-E3 dnf  
Teisko 1 middle 52:0356 / 139  
 2dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long dnf  
 2dnf  
Manchester Farm 29:5729 / 121  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 25:5170 / 160  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 43:2561 / 135  
r.old.m-E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kairobadet Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 521:0261 / 293  
 6dnf  
 722:4481 / 293  
r.old.m-E1252:5777 / 186  
Carwell's Labyrinth long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
WOC2021-Are you ready? dnf  
 2dnf  
 368:18146 / 287  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle dnf  
Portugal O' Summer 2 69:1046 / 120  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle 53:0858 / 129  
Forest Umbra, Long dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
 255:2273 / 220  
Portugal O' Summer dnf  
 2dnf  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) dnf  
Hawse End middle 42:3968 / 144  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 17:2270 / 130  
Kaleva Church sprint dnf  
Hawse End short 27:2759 / 148  
Riddarhyttan 42dnf  
Riddarhyttan 3 dnf  
Riddarhyttan 22dnf  
WOC-Training-E5 31:0074 / 171  
Riddarhyttan 1 dnf  
Muncaster W, middle 2 43:2079 / 147  
Muncaster W, long2dnf  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön2dnf  
Second race, Stora ålsjön 238:2152 / 138  
Day one, Stora ålsjön 46:0642 / 116  
 2dnf  
Day 1, Stora ålsjön2dnf  
The final, Stora ålsjön dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E4 dnf  
Open orienteering Mapper test 17:2989 / 154  
 215:3687 / 194  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 29:2479 / 148  
 2dnf  
 327:3387 / 196  
WOC2021-Training-E3 37:0685 / 151  
Muncaster W, easy intro 23:1167 / 150  
WOC2021-Training-E2 33:39116 / 177  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO dnf  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 dnf  
Metsäkylä 1 night 49:4654 / 109  
 2dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E1 dnf  
 234:03110 / 316  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 10:4558 / 129  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 54:1080 / 171  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 13:1469 / 144  
Africa - Eco Disaster dnf  
Threlkeld day dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 9:1890 / 156  
 29:10107 / 214  
 39:00102 / 214  
Africa - Entire Continent dnf  
 2dnf  
Threlkeld night 40:3876 / 135  
Night course at an logging area dnf  
Kauppi 1 long dnf  
 2dnf  
Africa - North and Sahara dnf  
 2dnf  
Kauppi 1 night 58:3354 / 110  
 2dnf  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 57:2875 / 152  
Costa de Lavos (2) dnf  
Schöckl N, Middle 27:5885 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle 26:1679 / 167  
 225:2989 / 215  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 5:3976 / 157  
 2dnf  
Schöckl S, Middle dnf  
 231:04113 / 219  
 330:20105 / 219  
Tuckland long part 2 63:5166 / 131  
Hilmteich, Sprint dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 dnf  
 2dnf  
Africa - Night Event dnf  
Tuckland easy course 23:4198 / 186  
 222:16151 / 320  
 3dnf  
Pedrogao (2) dnf  
 253:3991 / 219  
Tuckland middle 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 346:5679 / 212  
 4dnf  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 37:4278 / 165  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Tuckland long part 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Kauppi 1 middle 54:4190 / 179  
 2dnf  
Africa - Central Region dnf  
Opaliha dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Not another Australian map! 30:3183 / 191  
 2dnf  
Firenze dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 2 dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 1 22:31100 / 217  
Africa - Southern Tour dnf  
Våttåsen Long dnf  
Dalegarth long middle 63:3588 / 143  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Saarijärvi 3 middle dnf  
 259:3588 / 205  
Dalegarth moderate dnf  
 222:54116 / 227  
 3dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 dnf  
Resafjellet dnf  
 2dnf  
Africa - City Tour dnf  
Dalegarth short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Short one dnf  
 221:02100 / 195  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Saarijärvi 2 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kårsta, short night dnf  
 245:5574 / 165  
Kårsta, middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Borrowdale 4 dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Borrowdale middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Borowdale middle 2 dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
ColesBay dnf  
 2dnf  
Kårsta, middle dnf  
Borrowdale easy 21:5985 / 158  
Kauppi 3.5 middle2dnf  
Kårsta, short dnf  
 2dnf  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 60:4787 / 125  
 253:4683 / 147  
Malaysian shortie dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Borrowdale middle 1 49:1194 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1233:3197 / 249  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Saarijärvi middle2dnf  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora2dnf  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day12dnf  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora2dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 12dnf  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora242:12133 / 307  
THe Final2dnf  
Melville Caves2dnf  
Kauppi 3.5 long2dnf  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears224:13124 / 219  
Middle Earth 8, grand final2dnf  
Swedish middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle Earth 7, Long2dnf  
Portugal by night2dnf  
Korong Spur Middle 22dnf  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals2dnf  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance252:30112 / 214  
Middle Earth 2, middle training2dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro240:56114 / 257  
Korong Spur Middle2dnf  
Korong Spur Intro222:07358 / 551  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint dnf  
Brügg Prolog dnf  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle dnf  
Svata Anna, Middle 69:58109 / 180  
Bran, Short dnf  
 229:30179 / 274  
Svata Anna, Short 15:28128 / 238  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 dnf  
Fell Pond Course 3 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 dnf  
High Rigg 3 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 dnf  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 43:56131 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 24:52121 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 62:06119 / 188  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 dnf  
 259:25166 / 281  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard dnf  
A-mazing Grazing dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 14:28144 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 23:07125 / 183  
Kalkleiten, Long dnf  
Hofwald, Long dnf  
Hofwald, Short 9:08134 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P12dnf  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 54:04100 / 264  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 65:2194 / 191  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle2dnf  
WOC20202dnf  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint2dnf  
SCFL S2 Placement Race dnf  
S2 Oversee dnf  
Soria 1 dnf  
M2 Mantscha dnf  
Teesside University 3 dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle dnf  
 247:46185 / 395  
[CFWC2020]-E19 dnf  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E18 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E17 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A dnf  
10mila202x-training dnf  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 15:32137 / 284  
[CFWC2020]-E16 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E15 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training dnf  
[MV2020] Gara9 dnf  
Desert night race 23:3298 / 209  
[CFWC2020]-E13 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 31:31231 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 36:17125 / 206  
Col de la Chau - Middle dnf  
Holly Hell - Long 1 dnf  
Konkalampi 3 middle dnf  
[Svindal] Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[MV2020] Gara5 72:56156 / 249  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 29:19164 / 239  
[CFWC2020]-E12 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E11 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 36:48287 / 406  
 2dnf  
Holly hell - Intro 0 dnf  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 29:4098 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 20:2790 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 24:12142 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 8:20144 / 246  
Col de la Chau - Short 36:43122 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 52:37206 / 306  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 90:12279 / 536  
 2dnf  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) dnf  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 dnf  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
Pekonkangas | middle 54:54169 / 326  
 2dnf  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 431:07217 / 355  
[CFWC2020]-E10 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E9 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training dnf  
Sierra de las Villas Open dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E8 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E7 dnf  
 2dnf  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E8 49:45118 / 256  
Sprint-Cup E6 35:29285 / 361  
 224:46261 / 423  
[CFWC2020]-E32dnf  
 3dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E12dnf  
 3dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.