Catching Features



United Kingdom Billo

Country:United Kingdom
Club:WCOC
Email:you must log in
Ranking:6472
Races Run:790
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Darnaway Half Nine 72:5925 / 37  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 80:5334 / 49  
 275:0831 / 58  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 44:4866 / 103  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 445:0882 / 134  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 53:0667 / 114  
 246:2859 / 147  
Erskine 2 16:4054 / 116  
 2dnf  
Erskine 1 23:1158 / 157  
 2dnf  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 92:1952 / 117 66.1 
 284:0649 / 143  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 31:1474 / 119  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 9:4387 / 150  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 7:4994 / 153  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 8:4572 / 181  
 2dnf  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 14:2877 / 155  
 2dnf  
Kalkleiten, Long 61:3452 / 121 64.4 
 260:5155 / 144  
Hansta West, long 104:0158 / 110 68.3 
 2102:4464 / 122  
Hansta West, middle 2 45:3976 / 168 66.0 
 242:5777 / 210  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Hofwald, Long 53:1376 / 146 62.2 
 254:1287 / 170  
Hofwald, Short 11:53167 / 199  
 28:28148 / 248  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 10:0740 / 95  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 10:3354 / 111  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 11:5760 / 116  
 210:5571 / 146  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 21:3341 / 146 71.6 
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 62:0154 / 164 60.6 
 258:0048 / 195  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 dnf (0.0) 
 259:2241 / 248  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 16:30105 / 152  
 211:5579 / 184  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 38:4756 / 251 (56.4) 
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 438:1065 / 342  
Hansta West, Night 57:2456 / 107 68.7 
 255:4961 / 130  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace 49:0476 / 126 (33.3) 
Ghosttown V2 dnf (0.0) 
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 50:3167 / 175 69.3 
 250:0979 / 226  
 355:0290 / 226  
SCFL S2 R5 63:3291 / 149 (48.3) 
 255:51100 / 196  
Ghosttown 23:2967 / 160 65.5 
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 34:3272 / 152 62.0 
Kalkleiten Middle 3 37:15121 / 161 (46.0) 
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 27:0768 / 162 64.6 
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 30:0782 / 175 69.6 
 229:0786 / 223  
 3dnf  
Upie - Short sprint 12:2446 / 188  
 212:2277 / 266  
SCFL S2 R4 dnf (0.0) 
 243:2881 / 243  
Forest Umbra, Middle 46:44100 / 185 (54.0) 
 241:0191 / 226  
A run on the beach  dnf  
3.4k 11c 52:2428 / 62  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 40:5882 / 159 62.8 
 237:2286 / 202  
 337:0983 / 202  
Hansta West, middle 45:0098 / 151 60.9 
 236:5688 / 194  
 340:53103 / 194  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 54:0889 / 168 62.7 
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 650:17109 / 229  
 743:5273 / 229  
The real night 45:2135 / 80  
 2dnf  
Björköby middle 49:2673 / 145 61.8 
 245:1379 / 186  
 343:2872 / 186  
SCFL S2 R3 dnf  
 262:5993 / 213  
 356:0574 / 213  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 67:4179 / 151 57.6 
 255:2176 / 213  
 3dnf  
Hailuoto night 52:4367 / 121  
 241:0867 / 151  
Hansta West, Short 27:2373 / 177 (55.5) 
 227:0987 / 230  
Nya Varvet, Middle 35:4879 / 153 (55.1) 
 231:5084 / 209  
Hamrångefjärden Middle dnf (0.0) 
 2dnf  
 343:56107 / 225  
WOC2020 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 46:2099 / 193 (46.1) 
 235:32104 / 279  
 335:04100 / 279  
Larsmo long 74:2956 / 116  
 279:1483 / 153  
 369:0453 / 153  
Söder Getaren Middle  36:3275 / 189  
 2dnf  
 332:1585 / 264  
 432:2388 / 264  
CFEB 2020-11-01 dnf (0.0) 
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP 91:1165 / 145  
 2dnf  
 370:1455 / 200  
Kyrkoberget middle 47:2371 / 147  
 247:0295 / 205  
 3dnf  
 441:3972 / 205  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 22:4569 / 194  
 221:11101 / 296  
Peruspohjanvuori long night dnf  
 2101:2946 / 120  
 396:5541 / 120  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 81:5051 / 128  
 283:0471 / 178  
Hailuoto middle 2 45:47107 / 182  
 239:44117 / 259  
Hollola night 2 57:0757 / 135  
 2dnf  
 347:2955 / 167  
Hollola middle 2 50:0892 / 196  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
CFEB 2020-10-152dnf  
SCFL S2 R1 46:5065 / 171  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 49:1155 / 184  
Not another maze dnf  
GSDIVOC10 dnf  
 273:1650 / 128  
 375:2553 / 128  
GSDIVOC9 dnf  
 2dnf  
 357:5848 / 130  
 4dnf  
 559:0150 / 130  
GSDIVOC8 34:5865 / 152  
 232:0171 / 232  
 3dnf  
GSDIVOC7 55:3754 / 136  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 654:5070 / 193  
 752:5865 / 193  
Tähtiniemi 1 night dnf  
GSDIVOC6 45:4755 / 126  
 248:2677 / 168  
GSDIVOC5 dnf  
 253:37100 / 223  
 3dnf  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 58:3960 / 126  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 453:1379 / 182  
GSDIVOC 45:0273 / 135  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 432:3179 / 209  
GSDIVOC4 55:0050 / 100  
 252:1567 / 152  
Tähtiniemi 3 real night 61:0131 / 76  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Tähtiniemi 3 night 57:3239 / 98  
 2dnf  
 355:1744 / 129  
GSDIVOC3 60:2549 / 107  
 259:1567 / 161  
 356:5761 / 161  
GSDIVOC2 41:5150 / 125  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 57:3287 / 172  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 548:0382 / 225  
GSVIDOC 85:3951 / 142  
 274:4550 / 198  
GSVIDOC1 35:3698 / 204  
 237:51155 / 309  
Hexagon Maze 1 60:069 / 90  
CFEB 2020-09-15 dnf  
Hansta East, Long 56:3468 / 155  
 256:0389 / 221  
 3dnf  
Triangle Maze 1 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 6 39:1384 / 179  
 234:22100 / 268  
Hansta East, Middle 41:5083 / 164  
 238:1398 / 241  
 3dnf  
 441:09109 / 241  
Jarosas Norte 42:2264 / 125  
Micro-O dnf  
Tähtiniemi 2 night 51:4038 / 87  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 65:2754 / 110  
 2dnf  
 354:2748 / 145  
L1 Forest Umbra 78:4241 / 107  
Mount Dufferin 5 dnf  
 2117:0453 / 95  
Mount Dufferin 4 51:2766 / 114  
Cheire de come - Night dnf  
 290:0849 / 103  
Hansta, Middle dnf  
 240:3787 / 175  
M3 Hofwald 43:4675 / 121  
 237:3974 / 155  
Mount Dufferin 3 73:4040 / 93  
 269:2442 / 115  
Hansta, Short 21:1287 / 174  
 218:06108 / 250  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 49:2356 / 131  
 243:4949 / 156  
Mount Dufferin 2 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 1 49:4379 / 175  
 2dnf  
 342:4377 / 235  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 62:5252 / 157  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CFEB 2020-09-01 90:2922 / 72  
Tähtiniemi new night 74:4568 / 108  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina 56:4336 / 94  
 250:4436 / 138  
Night middle dnf  
Night sprint in forest dnf  
 231:5964 / 114  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 37:5280 / 154  
 235:4790 / 219  
 335:4189 / 219  
Soria 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 335:5659 / 174  
S3 Oversee 33:4162 / 132  
Soria 2 35:2363 / 135  
S2 Oversee 23:1972 / 148  
Soria 1 39:0351 / 165  
M2 Mantscha 60:0863 / 138  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CFEB 2020-08-15 97:1637 / 77  
Tähtiniemi new middle 54:0965 / 141  
 2dnf  
 350:0175 / 199  
M1 Forest Umbra 34:1473 / 170  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 530:2079 / 252  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 21:0080 / 163  
 218:5282 / 229  
 319:5296 / 229  
Middle 57:0897 / 167  
 2dnf  
 345:01101 / 234  
Sweet Short CP 33:0786 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle 53:2570 / 183  
 247:2476 / 253  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 21:59105 / 223  
 221:06137 / 313  
Farum, Denmark 3 dnf  
Farum, Denmark 2 35:2892 / 175  
Leudimin Tribute  dnf  
Los arboles no son transparentes 36:2583 / 137  
Lagganlia 2020 26:2558 / 140  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B238:4047 / 164  
 3dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 79:2971 / 211  
 274:1980 / 289  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A 43:4551 / 221  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 21:3369 / 181  
 2dnf  
 319:3498 / 266  
 4dnf  
Packard River - Middle 24:4655 / 120  
Auburnborough - Short 13:5855 / 161  
CFEB 2020-08-01 dnf  
Redmires - Middle 40:5691 / 157  
Farum, Denmark 38:25134 / 208  
middle dnf  
Koirarata night dnf  
 238:04128 / 219  
 342:17140 / 219  
Race 600 39:03103 / 208  
 2dnf  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles 38:1863 / 125  
Middel 30:5875 / 149  
Banat Long 107:1145 / 135  
 2dnf  
 396:2841 / 176  
Teesside University 3 27:5571 / 202  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 425:1689 / 289  
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf  
Banat dnf  
 280:1175 / 230  
CFEB 2020-07-01 102:2450 / 133  
Conique 49:46101 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B 10:3737 / 139  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 30:2148 / 276  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 40:36120 / 236  
 2dnf  
 339:05150 / 322  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B dnf  
 260:5654 / 149  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 89:4252 / 243  
 2dnf  
 385:3760 / 309  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 36:2640 / 169  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 65:0290 / 326  
 2dnf  
 351:1863 / 435  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 46:25134 / 288  
 2dnf  
 343:07158 / 395  
 4dnf  
Pizzorne 74:4449 / 151  
San Giovanni 4 78:5174 / 172  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 462:2573 / 220  
Midsummer Sprint dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 21:1880 / 255  
 2dnf  
 317:2872 / 367  
San Anton Night 49:0482 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 33:3792 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 45:2875 / 187  
 2dnf  
 350:30106 / 235  
ojo arboles 21:1889 / 152  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 126:56126 / 231  
 2115:55124 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E19 54:2690 / 289  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 44:54184 / 328  
 235:02227 / 501  
 325:16167 / 501  
The night of spiders 2 dnf  
San Giovanni 2 60:3980 / 157  
 254:5579 / 193  
Teesside University 2 31:4794 / 180  
 229:28105 / 228  
Free club on line dnf  
Konkalampi 2 night dnf  
 262:23103 / 169  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Teesside University 1 dnf  
 224:10137 / 308  
Iceland Night dnf  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 440:3568 / 235  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 15:0677 / 251  
 2dnf  
 314:2188 / 327  
San Giovanni 1 dnf  
 238:2699 / 279  
trial by fire 19:51100 / 188  
competition rings 15:19152 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 24:09171 / 292  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E18 97:48147 / 248  
 2dnf  
 393:14151 / 304  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 793:18152 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E17 55:30160 / 312  
 2dnf  
 348:15170 / 404  
 4dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 47:00224 / 349  
 230:32241 / 530  
 326:37212 / 530  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 41:3472 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 53:14122 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B26:06106 / 253  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 29:59119 / 357  
 2dnf  
 325:2087 / 434  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B dnf  
 27:3789 / 201  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 27:25161 / 417  
Sarkalahti night 2 79:1399 / 148  
 261:0698 / 175  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  40:49104 / 214  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
M.G. OL-Competition255:3576 / 184  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 53:3092 / 189  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 448:1089 / 235  
Vilchetes Middle dnf  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 16:02119 / 198  
10mila202x-training 34:45116 / 288  
 242:11168 / 392  
 336:37153 / 392  
 435:12144 / 392  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM dnf  
 246:57145 / 311  
 3dnf  
 444:06132 / 311  
 5dnf  
 643:43130 / 311  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 14:48125 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 82:04118 / 203  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E16 86:35116 / 278  
 2dnf  
 389:58134 / 320  
[CFWC2020]-E15 59:57246 / 359  
 254:55263 / 448  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 21:25221 / 375  
 217:50232 / 545  
 318:35251 / 545  
[MV2020] Gara9 46:00122 / 213  
 252:30154 / 256  
 347:09142 / 256  
 4dnf  
Konkalampi 2 69:57107 / 174  
 2dnf  
 365:08108 / 204  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona dnf  
 227:4172 / 210  
Orientatlon Chile290:1742 / 117  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 586:2740 / 117  
Desert night race 30:22136 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 53:1487 / 155  
 2dnf  
 349:4490 / 179  
Sarkalahti middle 3 54:06130 / 236  
 259:09162 / 279  
[CFWC2020]-E14 158:11218 / 282  
 2115:39208 / 317  
[CFWC2020]-E13 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 56:53326 / 373  
 230:25312 / 521  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 41:10131 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 12dnf  
 3dnf  
[MV2020] Gara7 47:50189 / 244  
 239:28185 / 276  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 44:03129 / 225  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 739:55126 / 279  
Col de la Chau - Middle 58:58131 / 254  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 657:34142 / 309  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 78:41152 / 321  
 280:15166 / 392  
Holly Hell - Long 1 104:4094 / 155  
 289:4685 / 175  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 79:19101 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio dnf  
 230:21214 / 408  
 330:05210 / 408  
Konkalampi 3 middle 63:34114 / 188  
 2dnf  
 365:24131 / 223  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo250:40111 / 298  
Upie - Sprint 1 22:58117 / 205  
 218:1496 / 260  
Holly hell - Middle 1 70:09105 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 59:49171 / 308  
 259:37183 / 375  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith255:2180 / 241  
[MV2020] Gara5245:51113 / 298  
 352:11132 / 298  
 4dnf  
Board Mill sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 345:1085 / 228  
Holly hell - Intro 1 39:21157 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 26:35149 / 239  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 628:10187 / 285  
 724:53159 / 285  
[CFWC2020]-E12 dnf  
 2136:57224 / 338  
 3105:52167 / 338  
[CFWC2020]-E11 68:25250 / 375  
 259:31251 / 473  
 3dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 59:47330 / 406  
 2dnf  
Holly hell - Intro 0 26:21231 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking234:2683 / 211  
Col de la Chau - Middle 62:37126 / 212  
 255:58127 / 240  
Konkalampi night 75:10103 / 140  
Monte Xalo237:30146 / 248  
[Grindsted] Etape 3227:01109 / 173  
[Grindsted] Etape 22dnf  
 322:27111 / 171  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 22:52136 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 8:34149 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 22dnf  
 319:00110 / 320  
Col de la Chau - Short 53:37141 / 273  
 233:17126 / 327  
 329:31113 / 327  
[MV2020] Gara4244:46199 / 355  
 339:37183 / 355  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 dnf  
 245:38140 / 319  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 56:19166 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 80:00256 / 536  
 255:33183 / 721  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 75:27129 / 232  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 476:44144 / 272  
Chabeuil Sprint219:12167 / 366  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 69:17176 / 234  
 2dnf  
Konkalampi middle 74:23199 / 251  
 251:42160 / 282  
 349:27145 / 282  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 35:32161 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 25:45166 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 10:22263 / 418  
Tour de France Part 32dnf  
 3dnf  
 454:53117 / 293  
[MV2020] Gara3 28:43134 / 279  
Pekonkangas | middle 66:12188 / 326  
 254:01184 / 405  
 3dnf  
Island of Many Island Intro221:54114 / 203  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 40:15228 / 302  
 227:54185 / 355  
[CFWC2020]-E10 dnf  
 2122:43257 / 405  
 3dnf  
 496:33178 / 405  
[CFWC2020]-E9 152:33319 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 50:18319 / 502  
Sierra de las Villas Open 72:04235 / 312  
 2dnf  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 32:58165 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 37:45152 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint236:03151 / 298  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint230:0090 / 270  
Härkävuori - Middle dnf  
 281:27251 / 395  
 365:07227 / 395  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 644:36173 / 395  
Tour de France Part 22dnf  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana236:00199 / 493  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B 96:3372 / 116  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A297:06117 / 401  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B252:37135 / 239  
 3dnf  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 163:37319 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 39:37152 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 65:33306 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 111:30210 / 265  
[MARS] Victoria Crater dnf  
Jyvaskyla - Long dnf  
Tour de France Part 1 (short)271:16267 / 463  
 337:39216 / 463  
Orrdals klint middle 2 104:05245 / 293  
 254:36220 / 320  
 3dnf  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 138:45150 / 200  
 281:42129 / 214  
 366:3592 / 214  
 4dnf  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara1 dnf  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 96:41226 / 278  
 237:14167 / 330  
morkvedmarka sprint227:28129 / 357  
Sprint-Cup E82dnf  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro210:28454 / 623  
Boatorp Middle 94:29204 / 280  
 250:10170 / 307  
Polish Championships Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4100:1685 / 191  
HuBei orienteering 50:04157 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 67:56181 / 236  
 239:44145 / 271  
[CFWC2020]-E8 164:47269 / 358  
 2127:48259 / 407  
[CFWC2020]-E7 111:17343 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 90:18394 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 42:33204 / 253  
 228:49180 / 290  
Polish Championships Middle dnf  
Polish Sprint Championships2dnf  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 68:21177 / 268  
 249:40158 / 307  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 22dnf  
 326:30223 / 296  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 39:23261 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8232:12108 / 295  
Sprint-Cup E72dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 523:56213 / 402  
Sprint-Cup E62dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Sprint-Cup E5220:33248 / 465  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short2dnf  
 390:45241 / 382  
 4dnf  
 549:13204 / 382  
 6dnf  
Orrdals klint night, short269:52189 / 273  
 343:47153 / 273  
Haukkavuori cliffs2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A227:12205 / 555  
[CFWC2020]-E6 190:01372 / 453  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4112:49323 / 516  
[CFWC2020]-E5 102:11430 / 540  
 277:25454 / 652  
 3dnf  
 455:10370 / 652  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training230:33345 / 841  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42224:30235 / 391  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1262:56150 / 215  
 340:26112 / 215  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A235:05116 / 478  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A2dnf  
Somewhere middle 42dnf  
 364:35158 / 265  
 464:19157 / 265  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle258:4992 / 173  
forest long2107:5885 / 154  
 3105:0481 / 154  
short forest2dnf  
 349:05204 / 320  
Mynttila - Long dnf  
 2159:10217 / 295  
 383:10155 / 295  
Mynttila - Intro 51:03340 / 415  
Platabek245:23112 / 309  
 353:24139 / 309  
Reposärkät255:12125 / 248  
Västersjön, middle231:10227 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E42140:24370 / 564  
 3dnf  
 486:40241 / 564  
[CFWC2020]-E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 364:49465 / 732  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training224:35361 / 838  
Sätila - middle276:51142 / 385  
 362:53128 / 385  
 4dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4226:23210 / 461  
Hakarp - middle246:40150 / 329  
Fusine 22dnf  
 387:4989 / 306  
CFEB 2020-05-01 dnf  
 2dnf  
Korvatunturi middle 2263:09183 / 289  
Kvänsås259:47120 / 200  
Sprint-Cup E3223:54203 / 476  
Sprint-Cup E2222:28252 / 533  
Oronmylly West Long296:56150 / 214  
Sprint-Cup E12dnf  
High Chaparral forest - Middle263:52111 / 254  
Etang de Lers - Night (2)255:26171 / 230  
Lewes Lake, Middle2102:55179 / 411  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 684:57163 / 411  
Mäntänvuori | Middle275:01130 / 287  
Suololuopal middle 32dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night237:14218 / 366  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A280:45248 / 473  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2219:47253 / 440  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1220:49300 / 610  
[CFWC2020]-E22130:58340 / 581  
 3136:57353 / 581  
 4dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E1263:48438 / 846  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 551:50372 / 846  
 6dnf  
[CFWC2020]-Training223:12443 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E142dnf  
 391:51246 / 457  
Bran, Middle 4245:29214 / 342  
Bran, Middle 3243:00255 / 382  
[CoronaBlues]-E132dnf  
 3dnf  
 445:42211 / 482  
Forbergåsen|Middle272:33294 / 445  
 367:52281 / 445  
Bran, Middle 2251:41205 / 337  
Bran, Miidle 1271:01345 / 516  
[CoronaBlues]-E12237:47353 / 551  
Koantakanen middle 4258:41173 / 265  
 3dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E112dnf  
 3dnf  
 494:50230 / 428  
 590:09226 / 428  
GS030420m242:52215 / 311  
Koantakanen middle 3256:43194 / 313  
 3dnf  
Akenstaka - Long290:25207 / 300  
 3dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E10287:42173 / 379  
Kalajoki middle 32dnf  
Akenstaka - Short2dnf  
Huuhkainvuori middle 32dnf  
CFEB 2020-04-15294:2283 / 208  
[CoronaBlues]-E9285:35231 / 441  
Bordasee, short235:07238 / 414  
Bordasee, middle256:54241 / 343  

All races shown. View recent races.