Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Middel | | 27:13 | 62 / 149 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B | | dnf | | | |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | 23:51 | 103 / 255 |
| |
Picking shrubbery and cliffs | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:19 | 66 / 269 |
| |
ojo arboles | | dnf | | | |
The night of spiders 2 | | dnf | | | |
Teesside University 2 | | 28:00 | 79 / 180 |
| |
Teesside University 1 | | 24:46 | 110 / 231 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni 1 | | dnf | | | |
trial by fire | | 17:13 | 52 / 188 |
| |
competition rings | | 13:48 | 99 / 204 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | 18:44 | 107 / 292 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 24:50 | 127 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C | | 12:08 | 79 / 184 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B | | 37:05 | 63 / 178 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | dnf | | | |
Oldie but NOT goldie. | | dnf | | | |
10mila202x-training | | dnf | | | |
lñ | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 47:10 | 131 / 260 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 16:06 | 152 / 284 |
| |
| 2 | 11:36 | 76 / 353 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 43:12 | 109 / 213 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona | | 35:56 | 79 / 162 |
| |
Desert night race | | 23:01 | 96 / 209 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 | | 38:29 | 68 / 155 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 25:08 | 151 / 373 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | | 28:15 | 103 / 206 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara7 | | 32:15 | 125 / 244 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | | dnf | | | |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | dnf | | | |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 23:13 | 97 / 331 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 middle | | 54:15 | 89 / 188 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo | | dnf | | | |
Upie - Sprint 1 | | 22:21 | 112 / 205 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | | 48:08 | 132 / 308 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara5 | | 43:40 | 97 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Board Mill sprint | | 57:48 | 98 / 174 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | | 27:15 | 126 / 224 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | 19:56 | 80 / 239 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Elite | | 4:10 | 54 / 181 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 22:47 | 197 / 406 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 16:43 | 165 / 314 |
| |
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking | | 41:59 | 111 / 197 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi night | | dnf | | | |
Monte Xalo | | 27:45 | 98 / 212 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 3 | | 26:17 | 90 / 140 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 2 | | 22:16 | 98 / 152 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | | 19:47 | 109 / 208 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 6:25 | 92 / 246 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:54 | 163 / 320 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 32:27 | 131 / 306 |
| |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | dnf | | | |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 45:29 | 122 / 250 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 48:05 | 97 / 536 |
| |
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
Chabeuil Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | | 46:43 | 124 / 234 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 50:40 | 146 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 8:00 | 208 / 418 |
| |
Tour de France Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | 33:24 | 162 / 279 |
| |
State Park | | dnf | | | |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 43:43 | 146 / 326 |
| |
Island of Many Island Intro | | 19:55 | 98 / 183 |
| |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:26 | 188 / 355 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | dnf | | | |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 41:51 | 138 / 312 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 31:16 | 150 / 290 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | 38:20 | 157 / 239 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | 33:54 | 127 / 255 |
| |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | 22:52 | 44 / 235 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:52 | 167 / 395 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | dnf | | | |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C | | 11:41 | 75 / 151 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B | | 79:22 | 61 / 116 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:29 | 91 / 224 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 8:48 | 123 / 241 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | 28:54 | 106 / 253 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 45:21 | 212 / 531 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | 43:33 | 154 / 265 |
| |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | 15:01 | 140 / 270 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 30:44 | 120 / 356 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 25:24 | 124 / 382 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 40:39 | 158 / 293 |
| |
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? | | 86:27 | 128 / 200 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 19:17 | 152 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 34:57 | 262 / 438 |
| |
| 2 | 26:47 | 213 / 537 |
| |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 42:51 | 179 / 278 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:18 | 165 / 410 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 26:46 | 189 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 12:43 | 339 / 414 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | dnf | | | |
Polish Championships Long | | dnf | | | |
HuBei orienteering | | 37:17 | 119 / 262 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | 36:58 | 119 / 236 |
| |
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 | | 22:49 | 115 / 221 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 20:37 | 147 / 304 |
| |
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 116:36 | 226 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 27:48 | 155 / 253 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | | 31:27 | 108 / 291 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | 49:39 | 178 / 309 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | 58:44 | 167 / 268 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 21:17 | 161 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner | | 38:15 | 154 / 207 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 24:33 | 227 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 23:33 | 246 / 393 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | 51:31 | 189 / 317 |
| |
Orrdals klint night, short | | 52:47 | 154 / 238 |
| |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | 65:09 | 172 / 271 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 49:47 | 280 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 35:55 | 317 / 601 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 23:29 | 193 / 327 |
| |
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 | | dnf | | | |
[RCC]-E3 | | 45:27 | 100 / 157 |
| |
[RCC]-E2 | | 50:51 | 146 / 186 |
| |
Somewhere middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Village | | dnf | | | |
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle | | 105:08 | 113 / 151 |
| |
Mynttila - Long | | 81:47 | 141 / 258 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | dnf | | | |
bamboo middle | | 39:45 | 142 / 206 |
| |
Platabek | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 110:37 | 298 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 52:38 | 335 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 37:16 | 373 / 569 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | dnf | | | |
Hakarp - middle | | dnf | | | |
Fusine 2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-05-01 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 27:30 | 271 / 419 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 32:35 | 259 / 475 |
| |
High Chaparral forest - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 33:33 | 163 / 289 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 42:42 | 211 / 336 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 62:53 | 373 / 493 |
| |