Catching Features



Poland Lesior

Country:Poland
Club:UNTS Warszawa
Email:you must log in
Ranking:7817
Races Run:1282
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Fantasy map S, intro 31:4943 / 55  
 223:2016 / 63  
Suololuoppal 6000 years ago, mid 35:5644 / 75  
Suololuoppal night 40:5541 / 72  
Fantasy map C, middle 37:0836 / 71  
Suololuoppal intro 22:5361 / 106  
Blumau, Middle 2 34:1953 / 84  
 231:5350 / 93  
Blumau, Night dnf  
Blumau, Middle 29:1976 / 134  
 225:5763 / 149  
 321:3210 / 149  
Sinte Mette Sprint 20:3944 / 122  
 218:095 / 148  
Lake Town, Final 18:5255 / 79  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 5 20:5737 / 123 94.0 
 221:0744 / 152  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 4 15:4377 / 135 74.7 
 211:3613 / 184  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 511:3411 / 184  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 3 23:40107 / 144 (56.6) 
 215:5252 / 187  
 3dnf  
 414:5126 / 187  
Fantasy map C, long 63:4340 / 97  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 2 13:2229 / 162 83.7 
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 1 9:4978 / 182  
 27:4352 / 292  
Fantasy map C, intor 37:0989 / 134 (62.5) 
 228:3843 / 174  
 327:5232 / 174  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 627:1024 / 174  
 7dnf  
Lake Town, Heat C 10:2251 / 130  
Lake Town, Heat B 10:4961 / 135  
Lake Town Heat A 6:5143 / 155  
 26:1354 / 223  
 3dnf  
 45:0224 / 223  
 55:2932 / 223  
 6dnf  
 74:5820 / 223  
 84:5517 / 223  
 94:5618 / 223  
 10dnf  
 114:408 / 223  
 124:4913 / 223  
 134:4711 / 223  
 144:5115 / 223  
 154:5416 / 223  
 16dnf  
 17dnf  
 184:449 / 223  
 194:355 / 223  
 204:355 / 223  
 214:292 / 223  
 227:3786 / 223  
Lake Town, Training 10:1456 / 166  
Hevonniemi night 54:3262 / 122 69.3 
 245:2741 / 153  
Circle City Winter Night 2 21:5939 / 124 81.3 
Fantasy map N, long 62:5243 / 119 86.7 
 264:4453 / 150  
Fantasy map N, middle 39:2154 / 146 77.6 
 2dnf  
Fantasy map N, easy intro 27:5852 / 158 (67.9) 
 228:3060 / 208  
Circle City Winter Night dnf (0.0) 
 219:1588 / 266  
Valonsadero, Stage XIII 37:5355 / 144 75.6 
 229:3230 / 222  
[CMR]-E8 32:1261 / 180 78.2 
 230:5263 / 275  
[CMR]-E7 53:0962 / 163 75.4 
 2dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage XII 31:4147 / 172 71.6 
Tuckland NE, middle 34:3358 / 166 70.0 
[CMR]-E6 75:1891 / 153 (57.5) 
 2dnf  
 356:2286 / 253  
 455:0178 / 253  
Hofwald - contours 33:2868 / 165 (62.3) 
 229:5779 / 248  
Waltendorf, Sprint 24:1065 / 178 (53.9) 
Tuckland NE, long 55:0744 / 141  
[CMR]-E5 43:5774 / 180 (57.4) 
 2dnf  
 342:57141 / 368  
[CMR]-E4 52:0866 / 171  
 245:2464 / 284  
Honkala Middle 42:2592 / 184  
 237:1393 / 273  
Honkala Intro 10:3284 / 211  
[CMR]-E2236:4089 / 314  
 3dnf  
 434:0475 / 314  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 930:1851 / 314  
[CMR] color-maps-reused 68:0162 / 162  
 2dnf  
 369:1386 / 263  
Contour training 49:3355 / 181  
 2dnf  
Borrowdale NE 42:2671 / 168  
Hevonniemi middle 50:1269 / 166  
 244:3854 / 241  
Hevonniemi long 75:0145 / 132  
Keltonfell, short 30:4346 / 190  
White Sands West Middle1 26:3588 / 163  
Hevonniemi intro 34:3683 / 185  
siuuuuuuu 40:3239 / 138  
Keltonfell, middle 35:3637 / 174  
 237:0053 / 244  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 20:5769 / 186  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 17:4068 / 182  
 215:0237 / 299  
Dyrehave Middle1 30:4768 / 176  
S-chanf, long 66:0244 / 143  
 2dnf  
Dyrehave Intro 21:0360 / 183  
???? middle 39:1049 / 160  
race number 9 dnf  
Run this 1 16:1747 / 91  
follow the lake dnf  
run this 18:0969 / 106  
Eskild og Emil 21:1856 / 96  
Eskild og emil 13:1536 / 84  
desert run dnf  
Suitsaari night 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 347:3434 / 176  
???? intro 38:3492 / 176  
 228:2768 / 235  
Reposärkät night 48:3935 / 110  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Askham, short 28:0162 / 182  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät long 71:4939 / 114  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät middle 42:0155 / 160  
Askham, long middle 49:0648 / 147  
Micro-Labyrinth 6:2523 / 156  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 45:5668 / 318  
Rousavaara middle 3 35:0837 / 154  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage XI 35:3473 / 142  
 2dnf  
 326:2052 / 209  
Valonsadero, Stage X 50:0545 / 139  
 2dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage IX 32:4981 / 187  
 226:3564 / 284  
Suitsaari middle 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 347:5766 / 220  
 4dnf  
Orrdals klint night 37:2268 / 139  
 231:1658 / 208  
Orrdals klint short 2 35:5976 / 186  
 2dnf  
Back down again 45:0337 / 141  
Climb the rock 34:4363 / 164  
Round the rock 33:0098 / 184  
 229:4258 / 245  
Tähtiniemi middle 2 48:5462 / 170  
 244:3248 / 245  
 343:4140 / 245  
 4dnf  
High Rigg S, long 72:4563 / 122  
 262:4347 / 168  
Valonsadero, Stage VIII-EYOC2010 24:37109 / 185  
 215:1949 / 308  
 315:5866 / 308  
 414:3826 / 308  
 514:3724 / 308  
 614:2621 / 308  
 714:0910 / 308  
 814:034 / 308  
 9dnf  
 1014:057 / 308  
 1114:078 / 308  
 12dnf  
 1313:523 / 308  
Valonsadero, Stage VII 40:2381 / 153  
 227:1539 / 221  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage VI 27:2080 / 167  
 2dnf  
 319:4745 / 237  
 418:0114 / 237  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
OLdies-10 56:3587 / 168  
 244:5592 / 266  
 344:2089 / 266  
 4dnf  
 547:13100 / 266  
 6dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage V dnf  
 2dnf  
High Rigg S, middle 39:5669 / 177  
 240:3584 / 253  
High Rigg S, intro 22:1062 / 180  
 220:3446 / 282  
 320:5756 / 282  
Kiimasuo Intro 34:4360 / 147  
OLdies-9 61:3183 / 144  
 246:3687 / 228  
 3dnf  
 446:3486 / 228  
Perstorp 2 32:0266 / 150  
 227:0328 / 205  
OLdies-8 64:5777 / 135  
 244:0364 / 232  
OLdies-7 dnf  
 247:52100 / 226  
 346:0391 / 226  
OLdies-6 53:0475 / 143  
 251:1593 / 222  
 344:2977 / 222  
Olarinniitty short 23:3558 / 179  
 222:5865 / 254  
OLdies-5 68:2776 / 136  
 263:2793 / 221  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Perstorp 1 40:3675 / 145  
 233:4734 / 187  
 332:5720 / 187  
 433:3228 / 187  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 831:021 / 187  
 9dnf  
Short OL 34:04117 / 180  
 221:5298 / 235  
OLdies-4 31:5378 / 159  
 227:1975 / 242  
OLdies-3 34:1384 / 173  
 228:2383 / 247  
OLdies-2 dnf  
 240:39111 / 270  
 3dnf  
 436:17101 / 270  
OLdies-1 52:1676 / 187  
 2dnf  
 344:0891 / 306  
 437:4060 / 306  
Tähtiniemi night 47:1554 / 123  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Whinlatter, long 59:1255 / 134  
 2dnf  
 357:2857 / 193  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 948:4512 / 193  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 1346:361 / 193  
Wninlatter, middle 48:27100 / 178  
 2dnf  
 340:1384 / 245  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Haukilampi night 62:2060 / 126  
 250:5846 / 174  
Whinlatter, intro 20:5369 / 188  
 2dnf  
 320:1672 / 277  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 619:5657 / 277  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 918:025 / 277  
CS2022a2 35:0151 / 100  
CS2022p1 20:5860 / 112  
Valonsadero, Stage IV 36:0032 / 137  
 233:3435 / 216  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 732:3932 / 216  
 828:099 / 216  
 927:164 / 216  
 1027:133 / 216  
 1125:361 / 216  
Valonsadero, Stage III-EYOC 2010 29:1972 / 166  
 225:5056 / 253  
 323:3330 / 253  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 622:068 / 253  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 1021:102 / 253  
CS2022p 57:1456 / 103  
CS2022o 17:1973 / 129  
 212:5348 / 190  
 312:2028 / 190  
 411:471 / 190  
Valonsadero, Stage II 26:2648 / 140  
Valonsadero, Stage I 26:1243 / 174  
 2dnf  
Valonsadero, Intro 12:44126 / 180  
 28:55645 / 1042  
 37:22569 / 1042  
 4dnf  
 56:44528 / 1042  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 86:53543 / 1042  
 96:19476 / 1042  
Dalegarth E, middle 2 41:2748 / 153  
Haukilampi long 2 80:1028 / 110  
Dalegarth E, long 62:5248 / 102  
 266:5461 / 133  
CS2022n 66:2352 / 92  
CS2022m 47:4143 / 107  
CS2022l 47:2664 / 107  
  46:1455 / 116  
LOST 13! Forest Umbra dnf  
 2dnf  
CS2022k 33:0046 / 134  
Dalegarth E, middle 53:0089 / 151  
 235:0040 / 196  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Haukilampi long 89:5448 / 118  
 2dnf  
CS2022i dnf  
Dalegarth E, intro 32:0398 / 178  
 225:4568 / 242  
 324:0735 / 242  
 4dnf  
CS2022h 59:1558 / 106  
CS2022a 46:0552 / 120  
CS2022d 49:2157 / 131  
Fantasymap North, Middle 42:0247 / 166  
 2dnf  
Oversee Sprint 20:3349 / 166  
 216:1114 / 239  
Tähtiniemi night 52:5666 / 137  
 2dnf  
Setmurthy, long dnf  
 249:5945 / 181  
Tähtiniemi middle 61:2269 / 161  
 249:2958 / 242  
 3dnf  
cs2022b dnf  
Setmurthy, night sprint 22:4080 / 141  
 218:2276 / 202  
 317:5070 / 202  
Platte South, Middle 36:3139 / 152  
Setmurthy, middle 35:1251 / 152  
 2dnf  
 333:0032 / 233  
Lodore, middle 2 53:2771 / 149  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sprint 31:3728 / 108  
Valonsadero, Short 27:0160 / 171  
 2dnf  
 321:5859 / 315  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 720:3324 / 315  
 820:3324 / 315  
 919:5411 / 315  
 1020:2120 / 315  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 1319:325 / 315  
 14dnf  
 15dnf  
 1619:242 / 315  
 1722:3672 / 315  
Tähtiniemi middle 2 46:4355 / 135  
 242:0838 / 190  
Lodore, middle 42:4067 / 168  
 242:1988 / 262  
 3dnf  
Esgaroth, Sprint dnf  
 234:2858 / 233  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle 45:0154 / 127  
 237:3840 / 184  
Kungälv 3, Long 1 63:2853 / 112  
Thanks Billo :-) 45:5829 / 122  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long 68:3742 / 96  
Tähtiniemi 2020 middle 2 48:4340 / 115  
Kungälv 3 Middle 2 42:1038 / 155  
 247:4779 / 238  
Random Northern Fairbanks Forest dnf  
Random Long 40:2222 / 87  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, intro 32:0641 / 138  
Haukilampi 2 middle 39:4347 / 135  
Haukilampi 2 intro 37:5360 / 149  
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 dnf  
 245:2192 / 255  
 340:0864 / 255  
ME22, Rivendell long 74:2137 / 124  
Randomized map | Very very steep dnf  
ME22, Isengard sprint 23:3748 / 176  
ME22, Mirkwood middle 48:2862 / 159  
Routechoice Middle 39:4339 / 117  
ME22, Edoras night 49:2753 / 116  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Test 3, middle dnf  
 238:2964 / 154  
 3dnf  
ME22, Dead Marshes long 62:1646 / 126  
Test 2, middle 34:5171 / 157  
ME22, Edoras sprint 18:4649 / 184  
 218:1865 / 284  
Random test 2 24:2344 / 132  
ME22, Rivendell middle 38:5852 / 172  
Middle Earth 22, intro 34:5073 / 174  
 227:1416 / 240  
O-cup 2022 | Ultra long dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Long night dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Middle dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Intro dnf  
 220:3445 / 208  
Harrop S, control picking 31:5170 / 178  
 231:1286 / 259  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 530:1076 / 259  
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM 41:3447 / 155  
 242:4474 / 228  
Ramdom map middle 21:3472 / 144  
 219:0548 / 184  
 3dnf  
 418:1017 / 184  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Randomized - fast middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Harrop S, long 66:5360 / 127  
SwimO Intro dnf  
Harrop S, middle 58:4080 / 155  
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 43:2876 / 179  
Haukilampi 2 night 55:5645 / 118  
 2dnf  
Harrop S, intro 21:4983 / 186  
 220:47107 / 276  
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! dnf  
 221:1636 / 182  
 320:173 / 182  
Gowbarrow route choices 68:0473 / 132  
II Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 75:1053 / 130  
Haukilampi 2 middle 47:2157 / 155  
 247:2472 / 218  
kj 33:5719 / 71  
Gowbarrow, middle 41:3773 / 189  
 2dnf  
La Copa Catalana 2022 65:3287 / 166  
dfb 20:4030 / 77  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long 50:5931 / 154  
3 control intervall training 50:2629 / 104  
Hemfjallstangen NE, night 31:3660 / 139  
LIVE #500 33:3346 / 146  
Flashback #400 26:4587 / 140  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle 49:3070 / 170  
Flashback #300 16:1242 / 128  
Yellowlakes, Middle distance 29:1022 / 93  
Flashback #200 55:3941 / 118  
Flashback #100 16:1389 / 169  
 215:03106 / 237  
Flashback #1 18:26100 / 169  
Wildlakes Long Distance (night) dnf  
Wildlakes Middle Distance 25:025 / 96  
Wildlakes Intro 17:2767 / 133  
Rock climber middle 40:5240 / 95  
Waschberg, Middle 51:5769 / 182  
Home sprint 2 26:3242 / 141  
Haukilampi middle 2 37:2450 / 165  
Kellotapulit, contour-o 54:0060 / 171  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 542:4865 / 284  
Fantasymap Difficulty IV 2 23:0131 / 65  
Fantasymap Difficulty III 18:3933 / 71  
Fantasymap Difficulty II 2 16:4643 / 74  
Fantasymap Difficulty IV 28:0933 / 75  
Fantasymap Difficulty II 21:4137 / 98  
Fantasymap Difficulty I 17:2366 / 172  
Middle Ranking Event 41:0544 / 104  
NIght Race 44:5137 / 83  
Home sprint 21:3267 / 192  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Fantasymap Intro (night) 45:1552 / 132  
 229:1751 / 173  
Muncaster E, long 63:1965 / 134  
 2dnf  
holliston flats middle 49:0958 / 101  
Haukilampi night 45:2739 / 130  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Haukilampi middle 49:4864 / 168  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Muncaster E, middle 40:5770 / 180  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Winter run 51:4166 / 159  
Haukilampi Intro dnf  
 243:5997 / 284  
 3dnf  
 430:0733 / 284  
Muncaster E, intro 26:11106 / 198  
Fantasymap, Middle 40:0662 / 157  
 2dnf  
 338:5871 / 216  
Brugeraholz Sprint 23:2073 / 181  
 2dnf  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 36:4551 / 185  
 241:4691 / 290  
 3dnf  
Isebakketjern Short 29:3487 / 208  
 225:2379 / 301  
Brugeraholz Middle 29:2451 / 180  
 236:03105 / 252  
Riddarhyttan W, long 62:3563 / 151  
 256:4259 / 199  
 3dnf  
Brugeraholz Intro dnf  
 221:22169 / 316  
 3dnf  
 424:22179 / 316  
Suitsaari night 48:4141 / 123  
Suitsaari green middle dnf  
Suitsaari middle 2 dnf  
Vätsäri 2 night 48:4993 / 162  
 2dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, short 31:07101 / 225  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking 66:0675 / 167  
Riddarhyttan W, middle 41:1385 / 221  
 237:3486 / 335  
 3dnf  
Fantasymap, Long 53:2768 / 160  
Labyrinth 22:5353 / 188  
Armboth S, middle 46:04108 / 187  
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long 32:2156 / 141  
Oversee, Sprint 21:4070 / 200  
Suitsansaari middle 57:2378 / 160  
 2dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 40:5559 / 136  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 70:5676 / 131  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 56:5286 / 174  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 dnf  
Smörvattnet N - Intro 23:1564 / 180  
Armboth S, night 25:1571 / 148  
Waltendorf, Sprint 22:0170 / 208  
Ice night 54:5756 / 139  
Suitsansaari intro 26:2577 / 195  
Vainanvuori 53:15102 / 201  
Brugeraholz 21:07138 / 228  
Armboth S, long 66:0968 / 151  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 28:5086 / 241  
 229:32134 / 379  
Armboth long 62:1057 / 155  
Hassel South - Long 79:4077 / 146  
Armboth middle dnf  
Örtjärnsklitten dnf  
Hassel South - Middle 47:0268 / 179  
 246:2084 / 239  
Hassel South - Short 27:3956 / 200  
Isebakketjern Many Controls 23:1990 / 195  
 223:53131 / 273  
Isebakketjern Middle 4 dnf  
 250:2888 / 226  
Vätsäri 2 intro 27:40103 / 176  
 2dnf  
Armboth, short intro 21:1277 / 204  
Smörvattnet - Intro 21:2397 / 218  
Kycklingekulle - Middle dnf  
Vätsäri middle 2 33:48114 / 198  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro dnf  
 2dnf  
Urberga - Middle 1 33:4271 / 206  
Urberga - Intro 21:57135 / 220  
Paimio middle 21:4995 / 224  
Vätsäri 1 long dnf  
Chandossel Long2102:4192 / 231  
Chandossel Intro 20:5159 / 256  
Winter middle 39:2882 / 207  
Platte South, Middle 49:23134 / 224  
Race 700 45:0375 / 195  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas dnf  
 232:0191 / 271  
Winter night 20:5671 / 195  
Platte Center, Middle 2243:46100 / 258  
Platte Center, Middle 41:3387 / 213  
Isebakketjern Middle 2244:1191 / 240  
Hassel Middle 3 dnf  
Dalegarth W intro219:38100 / 262  
University of Vienna, Sprint 28:2073 / 185  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 49:3578 / 137  
Elsaich dnf  
Isebakketjern dnf  
Venice sprint 1 25:3460 / 154  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 41:5892 / 161  
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
Night Middle 42:5468 / 148  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 49:1664 / 126  
Opening Night 30:4246 / 127  
r.old.m-E2 61:1058 / 157  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 49:3763 / 171  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 11:0744 / 144  
Isengard sprint 22:4549 / 173  
Threlkeld day dnf  
Africa - Entire Continent 51:0247 / 146  
Threlkeld night 34:2351 / 135  
Kauppi 1 long 81:0143 / 127  
Kauppi 1 night 54:4549 / 110  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 49:4157 / 152  
Costa de Lavos (2)248:53104 / 228  
Schöckl N, Middle 34:04117 / 169  
Tuckland long part 2 65:3767 / 131  
Hilmteich, Sprint 23:4381 / 211  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 61:1273 / 143  
Tuckland easy course 21:2483 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) 50:3270 / 158  
Tuckland middle 1 dnf  
 250:1194 / 212  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 dnf  
 255:4084 / 194  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 37:1476 / 165  
Tuckland long part 1 62:5153 / 140  
Kauppi 1 middle dnf  
Africa - Central Region 70:5729 / 114  
Opaliha dnf  
Not another Australian map! 26:4666 / 191  
Firenze 19:3028 / 107  
Oversee, Sprint 2 dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 1 18:2569 / 217  
Africa - Southern Tour 51:0569 / 133  
Våttåsen Long 75:0182 / 145  
Dalegarth long middle 48:0752 / 143  
Saarijärvi 3 middle dnf  
Dalegarth moderate 21:0480 / 172  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 126:0566 / 125  
Resafjellet 47:4587 / 182  
Africa - City Tour 29:1618 / 148  
Dalegarth short 45:37113 / 175  
Short one 20:2076 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 51:0470 / 148  
Kårsta, short night 53:5665 / 125  
Kårsta, middle 2 41:1245 / 155  
Borrowdale 4 43:3651 / 138  
Borrowdale middle 2 56:0773 / 128  
Saarijärvi middle 2 55:4286 / 124  
ColesBay 74:3870 / 130  
Kårsta, middle dnf  
Borrowdale easy 19:2166 / 158  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 44:3066 / 120  
Kårsta, short 23:2059 / 202  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 46:1656 / 125  
Malaysian shortie228:0559 / 237  
Borrowdale middle 1237:0856 / 202  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1233:1896 / 249  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2242:24139 / 266  
Saarijärvi middle247:0165 / 207  
Night Middle, forest sprint  47:3938 / 116  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2218:5573 / 225  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1223:0974 / 273  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 42:30110 / 235  
Melville Caves257:1088 / 243  
Kauppi 3.5 long262:3849 / 163  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2268:1855 / 137  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears220:5261 / 219  
Korong Spur Middle 2244:24103 / 214  
Kitluv Revir 1/2221:11117 / 324  
Korong Spur Night dnf  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 45:11110 / 204  
Short course 18:5773 / 156  
Korong Spur Long 84:0781 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 32:2183 / 224  
Korong Spur Intro 15:40127 / 260  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 60:5974 / 141  
Kauppi 3.3 dnf  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 39:1973 / 196  
Askham 1 41:1263 / 157  
Osso da Baleia 1 43:47101 / 193  
 2dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 39:06130 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 dnf  
Short fast course  5:4463 / 211  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint2dnf  
 322:38237 / 535  
NIght Middle distans dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Night258:35131 / 269  
Kauppi 3.1257:04108 / 191  
Brügg Sprint 27:2145 / 185  
Soria Sprint Training 21:1673 / 178  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long 57:0855 / 98  
[CFWOC21]-Long 114:33130 / 252  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 72:4263 / 159  
Brügg Prolog 32:1962 / 171  
Teeside Sprint Training 12:5262 / 174  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 61:01186 / 341  
 259:16257 / 582  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 34:2066 / 181  
High Rigg 4, long dnf  
 292:4965 / 165  
Svata Anna, Middle 56:1687 / 180  
North side Easy dnf  
Bran, Short 22:0080 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 34:28186 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 53:2588 / 151  
Middle Downy Forest dnf  
Chiswickfield National Park  14:3141 / 110  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 28:37155 / 346  
 2dnf  
 333:21409 / 698  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 34:3565 / 178  
gsdivoc (4) 88:0677 / 134  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 58:4593 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm dnf  
Chesterwoodham Farm dnf  
San Giovanni Bonus dnf  
Fell Pond Course 3 dnf  
San Giovanni 3 dnf  
San Giovanni 2 21:2078 / 136  
San Giovanni dnf  
 219:3863 / 269  
newbury national preserve  23:2166 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 19:06132 / 384  
 226:29763 / 1386  
 322:16710 / 1386  
High Rigg 3 23:56106 / 233  
capanne small81 51:0042 / 165  
 250:4653 / 215  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 21:5887 / 218  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
gsdivoc (3) dnf  
 276:0399 / 213  
 371:3393 / 213  
gsdivoc(2) 66:1869 / 126  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 19:13104 / 210  
 2dnf  
High Rigg 69:2473 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 36:2273 / 217  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 535:5180 / 272  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 25:38124 / 209  
 220:2891 / 245  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 53:0392 / 188  
 250:1693 / 221  
gsdivoc21(1) 75:1040 / 149  
 274:2549 / 201  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 57:3354 / 177  
 255:1059 / 221  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 46:0384 / 221  
 246:21104 / 281  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 56:2869 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 27:4479 / 218  
 228:55126 / 286  
 3dnf  
 429:05127 / 286  
Setmurthy 3 44:2365 / 185  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 18:1069 / 205  
 215:4956 / 285  
 3dnf  
Whinlatter 3 92:0564 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 19:5349 / 201  
 219:1254 / 271  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  41:1788 / 170  
Whinlatter 2 26:4362 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 60:2448 / 172  
 2dnf  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 54:1191 / 199  
 2dnf  
 357:33134 / 277  
 445:2566 / 277  
 5dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 35:1686 / 200  
Whinlatter 40:17112 / 224  
 237:29138 / 309  
 331:19105 / 309  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 20:1773 / 197  
 218:4076 / 270  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 9:1254 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 10:2827 / 162  
 211:2485 / 255  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 71:0276 / 169  
 259:0759 / 233  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 36:4754 / 195  
 241:55109 / 256  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 9:2371 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 41:0353 / 195  
 240:1260 / 255  
 3dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy210:2370 / 191  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard2dnf  
 338:3189 / 247  
 432:5763 / 247  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy215:5543 / 194  
 3dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium231:0656 / 204  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard275:2966 / 277  
Circle city Christmas night 2020230:0535 / 134  
 3dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy226:47105 / 185  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard244:4172 / 260  
Österrödjeberget night 38:0160 / 142  
 236:1572 / 208  
 3dnf  
Buchwald, Bonus223:5578 / 207  
 322:1357 / 207  
Buchwald, Night241:2686 / 176  
 3dnf  
Buchwald, Middle239:42135 / 284  
 3dnf  
Buchwald, Training28:24114 / 280  
 3dnf  
Dalegarth 2265:4475 / 186  
sdasd215:2453 / 143  
UFSM - Ok 17:1662 / 117  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland271:1179 / 204  
 370:5877 / 204  
A-mazing Grazing2dnf  
 3dnf  
Ardnaskie 52132:2473 / 156  
Maria Trost, Short224:52142 / 277  
 3dnf  
 424:45141 / 277  
Ardnaskie 4 dnf  
Ardnaskie 3 101:1659 / 115  
Ardnaskie 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 367:57112 / 181  
Manesty, West Cumberland 36:5663 / 144  
 2dnf  
Ardnaskie 1 56:1268 / 155  
 2dnf  
 353:5673 / 212  
 4dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 51:3968 / 131  
Nr. 400 - The Map 23:3182 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 35:0278 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä night 50:4471 / 124  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 45:5367 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 32:3848 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 38:33111 / 186  
West Cumberland 44:2063 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 43:5983 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 38:0785 / 176  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 50:5143 / 128  
 2dnf  
White Sands NP Middle 1 42:3644 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh 45:2061 / 139  
 244:3368 / 178  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 42:3895 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 76:0160 / 155  
 276:1975 / 204  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 42:2081 / 197  
 242:50113 / 288  
 340:3679 / 288  
 439:1463 / 288  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 60:27106 / 224  
 250:42119 / 357  
Erskine 2 17:4371 / 157  
 214:0865 / 282  
 311:4229 / 282  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 810:5617 / 282  
 910:5718 / 282  
 1010:208 / 282  
 1110:166 / 282  
 12dnf  
Erskine 1 dnf  
 221:1793 / 315  
 322:2896 / 315  
 415:3540 / 315  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 97:5056 / 126  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 29:2675 / 171  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 9:0575 / 161  
 27:0225 / 222  
 36:4513 / 222  
 46:372 / 222  
 57:5874 / 222  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 6:5060 / 164  
 25:5423 / 214  
 35:449 / 214  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 9:0076 / 192  
 2dnf  
 37:1435 / 256  
 47:0524 / 256  
 5dnf  
 66:437 / 256  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 12:4056 / 183  
 213:3895 / 246  
Kalkleiten, Long 72:4577 / 135  
 2dnf  
 367:2680 / 179  
Hansta West, long 102:2356 / 123  
 2dnf  
Hansta West, middle 2 51:4398 / 185  
 2dnf  
Hofwald, Long 55:2479 / 154  
 249:1461 / 195  
 353:2390 / 195  
Hofwald, Short 8:12109 / 223  
 28:20156 / 310  
 37:0562 / 310  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 14:4576 / 101  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 9:4540 / 116  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 12:3265 / 122  
 212:4292 / 161  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 23:5765 / 152  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 424:3886 / 194  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 59:1044 / 169  
 262:2069 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 65:1552 / 213  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 11:0259 / 163  
 211:0572 / 220  
 39:1818 / 220  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 38:0853 / 264  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 438:0069 / 387  
 5dnf  
Hansta West, Night 52:1246 / 112  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 455:1164 / 143  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace 26:4749 / 132  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Ghosttown V2 dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 53:2473 / 191  
 255:24102 / 273  
SCFL S2 R5 50:2868 / 154  
Ghosttown 37:46102 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 38:0382 / 165  
 225:4148 / 218  
 3dnf  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 22:3954 / 168  
 222:2766 / 211  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 25:2858 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 37:24112 / 180  
 2dnf  
 330:30110 / 239  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Upie - Short sprint 18:1988 / 194  
 214:15110 / 292  
 312:4989 / 292  
 4dnf  
 512:5893 / 292  
 6dnf  
 79:0528 / 292  
SCFL S2 R4 dnf  
CFEB 2020-11-15 dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 48:05106 / 192  
 241:2499 / 249  
A run on the beach  30:4073 / 112  
3.4k 11c2dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 55:53116 / 164  
 251:44141 / 215  
 347:21130 / 215  
Hansta West, middle 41:5589 / 158  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 638:27101 / 210  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 dnf  
 2dnf  
 349:38111 / 253  
 459:22131 / 253  
The real night 24:5116 / 80  
Björköby middle 42:3654 / 151  
 255:36110 / 199  
SCFL S2 R3 68:4676 / 165  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Hailuoto night 40:4049 / 121  
 2dnf  
Hansta West, Short 47:09129 / 180  
 226:5685 / 238  
 328:0299 / 238  
Nya Varvet, Middle 41:2695 / 157  
 241:19130 / 219  
 342:53133 / 219  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 46:1281 / 156  
 2dnf  
WOC2020 70:0646 / 93  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 dnf  
 2dnf  
 346:34141 / 282  
 4dnf  
 531:4979 / 282  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Larsmo long 94:3172 / 116  
Söder Getaren Middle  dnf  
CFEB 2020-11-01 97:4136 / 99  
 2dnf  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP270:3759 / 200  
Kyrkoberget middle 59:0592 / 147  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 26:1491 / 194  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 419:2584 / 296  
Peruspohjanvuori long night 105:4036 / 93  
 2dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 97:4162 / 128  
 271:4250 / 178  
 371:4951 / 178  
Hailuoto middle 2 dnf  
 248:30150 / 259  
 3dnf  
 434:1178 / 259  
 531:3250 / 259  
 6dnf  
 734:2481 / 259  
 831:5356 / 259  
Hollola night 2 56:1555 / 135  
 246:5753 / 167  
 344:5140 / 167  
 444:2537 / 167  
Hollola middle 2 53:21107 / 196  
CFEB 2020-10-15 dnf  
SCFL S2 R1 42:2944 / 171  
SCFL S2 Placement Race255:59110 / 247  
Not another maze228:1986 / 175  
GSDIVOC10284:0762 / 128  
GSDIVOC9262:1458 / 130  
GSDIVOC8251:56122 / 232  
GSDIVOC72dnf  
Tähtiniemi 1 night2dnf  
 3dnf  
 452:4646 / 132  
GSDIVOC6257:0790 / 168  
GSDIVOC52dnf  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle250:3367 / 182  
CFEB 2020-10-012dnf  
GSDIVOC229:3570 / 209  
GSDIVOC4264:0488 / 152  
Tähtiniemi 3 real night264:5041 / 104  
Tähtiniemi 3 night262:4259 / 129  
GSDIVOC3281:3690 / 163  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle263:10110 / 225  
 352:5493 / 225  
GSVIDOC2dnf  
GSVIDOC1238:34162 / 309  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[Svindal] Middle 62:43176 / 308  
[MV2020] Gara5 61:03139 / 249  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 33:0373 / 197  
Monte Xalo 26:1886 / 212  
[MV2020] Gara42dnf  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 53:45157 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 51:08148 / 250  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) dnf  
 252:54100 / 272  
CF COMA El Chorro Media dnf  
 254:15162 / 274  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 22:44136 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 12:49305 / 418  
 25:19150 / 584  
 33:1331 / 584  
[MV2020] Gara3 35:37168 / 279  
 223:21108 / 336  
Pekonkangas | middle 56:56175 / 326  
[CFWC2020]-E9 76:12230 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 34:46261 / 502  
 2dnf  
Sierra de las Villas Open 39:29113 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 31:51155 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 32:59129 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 31:38118 / 255  
Härkävuori - Middle 51:36173 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 dnf  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 30:50138 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 11:0848 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B 84:3365 / 116  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 103:17128 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 13:44107 / 188  
 28:1127 / 224  
 38:0219 / 224  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 77:5813 / 224  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 29:1284 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 69:55220 / 425  
 251:06169 / 494  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:45118 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 46:27221 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 47:16171 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 17:08155 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 39:10189 / 356  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 24:26116 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 46:13183 / 293  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 17:21126 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 24:11147 / 438  
 221:33130 / 537  
 3dnf  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 38:43161 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint dnf  
Sprint-Cup E8 30:28164 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 dnf  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 dnf  
 227:11217 / 402  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 5:21195 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 49:18158 / 280  
Polish Championships Long 81:5859 / 166  
HuBei orienteering 37:36126 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 33:43102 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 dnf  
 221:5798 / 243  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 24:49204 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E8 138:22251 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 65:21264 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 51:01348 / 484  
 2dnf  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 25:51128 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 42:38169 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 32:13116 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 48:02144 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 19:57146 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 24:59197 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E7 25:05186 / 318  
 2dnf  
Sprint-Cup E6 24:30224 / 361  
 214:2685 / 423  
 316:38136 / 423  
Sprint-Cup E5 16:11117 / 393  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A230:20232 / 555  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B26:3585 / 303  
[CFWC2020]-E6 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E5 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 47:15397 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 20:26157 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 41:09103 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 49:12106 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 31:0683 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 10:22125 / 187  
 26:0360 / 231  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 36:20109 / 396  
 2dnf  
 332:3199 / 478  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 7:32174 / 246  
 24:3379 / 326  
 34:2243 / 326  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 51:15252 / 483  
 242:02247 / 628  
Pomaria Village 16:2072 / 231  
Mynttila - Intro 14:07252 / 415  
bamboo middle 39:51143 / 206  
 226:45117 / 247  
[CFWC2020]-E3255:28407 / 732  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 29:05310 / 569  
 226:40398 / 838  
 3dnf  
 422:09292 / 838  
Lammhult, easy sprint 21:20293 / 396  
 216:10307 / 532  
 311:0098 / 532  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Hakarp - middle 51:32152 / 279  
Fusine 2 dnf  
Korvatunturi middle 2 55:31147 / 249  
 250:25152 / 289  
Sprint-Cup E3 22:34163 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 22:08198 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
High Chaparral forest - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Lewes Lake, Middle dnf  
city sprint250:05185 / 418  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 15:51140 / 369  
 2dnf  
 313:44112 / 440  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 22:25266 / 461  
 224:28353 / 611  
 314:06117 / 611  
[CFWC2020]-E2 151:34355 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 57:47338 / 614  
 279:12501 / 846  
[CFWC2020]-Training 25:32300 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 59:55170 / 360  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 42:20209 / 336  
 232:46196 / 420  
 334:44211 / 420  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 55:41356 / 493  
 233:08298 / 678  
Bran, Middle 4 49:56209 / 305  
 2dnf  
 347:29224 / 342  
 438:07188 / 342  
 5dnf  
Bran, Middle 3 60:07270 / 332  
 241:33250 / 383  
 334:16205 / 383  
 4dnf  
 541:18248 / 383  
Bran, Middle 2 46:00167 / 300  
 239:27139 / 337  
Bran, Miidle 1 49:09239 / 432  
 2dnf  
 348:49256 / 516  
 4dnf  
 539:04193 / 516  
 6dnf  
 753:55289 / 516  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino228:02329 / 696  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 38:25306 / 444  
 226:17230 / 551  
 3dnf  
Peguerinos Middle280:09163 / 361  
 375:58156 / 361  
 4dnf  
Bordasee, short228:55174 / 414  
 328:32167 / 414  
Bordasee, middle251:58221 / 343  
[CoronaBlues]-E5243:01157 / 371  
[CoronaBlues]-E2284:55199 / 362  
[CoronaBlues]-E12141:48181 / 363  
Valle Iruelas2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 560:26239 / 420  

All races shown. View recent races.