Catching Features



Bulgaria Valentin Shishkov

Country:Bulgaria
Club:SKO Trapezica 1954
Email:you must log in
Ranking:6774
Races Run:379
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
[CoronaBlues]-E19 36:1218 / 30  
Darnaway Half Nine 66:2819 / 35  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 77:5530 / 48  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 40:4751 / 103  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 45:4952 / 114  
Erskine 2 14:5642 / 116  
Erskine 1 19:4146 / 157  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock dnf (0.0) 
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 23:4731 / 119  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 8:0151 / 150  
 26:5417 / 193  
 3dnf  
 46:4411 / 193  
 56:384 / 193  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 7:4192 / 153  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 11:08114 / 181  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 18:0299 / 155  
Kalkleiten, Long 60:2649 / 121 65.6 
Hansta West, long 98:5550 / 110 71.8 
Hansta West, middle 2 dnf (0.0) 
Hofwald, Long 49:4253 / 146 66.6 
Hofwald, Short 8:19111 / 199  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 24:4069 / 146 62.6 
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 59:5446 / 164 62.8 
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 63:3345 / 206 60.5 
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 35:5741 / 251 60.8 
Hansta West, Night 50:3842 / 107 77.8 
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace dnf (0.0) 
Ghosttown V2 19:5941 / 124 80.1 
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 48:0757 / 175 72.8 
SCFL S2 R5 dnf (0.0) 
Ghosttown 21:2154 / 160 72.1 
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 dnf (0.0) 
 240:45106 / 188  
 3dnf  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 32:28113 / 161 (52.8) 
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 25:0248 / 162 70.0 
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 37:49115 / 175 (55.4) 
Upie - Short sprint 14:2062 / 188  
SCFL S2 R4 dnf (0.0) 
Forest Umbra, Middle 44:5990 / 185 (56.1) 
A run on the beach  20:0219 / 112  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 40:3781 / 159 63.3 
Hansta West, middle 34:0754 / 151 80.4 
[CoronaBlues]-E17 dnf (0.0) 
The real night dnf  
Björköby middle 43:3058 / 145 70.2 
SCFL S2 R3 54:4553 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 59:5269 / 151 65.2 
Hailuoto night 33:4122 / 121  
Hansta West, Short 31:3290 / 177 (48.2) 
Nya Varvet, Middle 34:2072 / 153 (57.4) 
Hamrångefjärden Middle dnf (0.0) 
WOC2020 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 37:0676 / 192 57.6 
Larsmo long 70:1143 / 116  
Söder Getaren Middle  39:4687 / 189  
CFEB 2020-11-01 86:2130 / 96 59.1 
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP 61:1632 / 145  
Kyrkoberget middle 38:3138 / 147  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 18:3041 / 194  
Peruspohjanvuori long night 77:3314 / 93  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 70:4134 / 128  
Hailuoto middle 2 32:4651 / 182  
Hollola night 2 57:0056 / 135  
Hollola middle 2 49:0586 / 196  
SCFL S2 R1 dnf  
 247:2878 / 204  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 44:3138 / 184  
Not another maze 23:0646 / 116  
GSDIVOC10 dnf  
GSDIVOC9 dnf  
GSDIVOC8 27:4737 / 152  
GSDIVOC7 dnf  
Tähtiniemi 1 night 56:4943 / 96  
GSDIVOC6 47:2461 / 126  
GSDIVOC5 39:0543 / 165  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 49:0446 / 126  
GSDIVOC 24:4929 / 135  
GSDIVOC4 44:5735 / 100  
Tähtiniemi 3 real night 76:4740 / 76  
Tähtiniemi 3 night 53:0031 / 98  
GSDIVOC3 49:0439 / 107  
GSDIVOC2 35:1040 / 125  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 44:2959 / 172  
GSVIDOC dnf  
GSVIDOC1 29:5670 / 204  
Hexagon Maze 1 dnf  
Hansta East, Long 53:5761 / 155  
Triangle Maze 1 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 6 30:3454 / 179  
Hansta East, Middle 36:3863 / 164  
Jarosas Norte 38:1347 / 125  
Micro-O 21:1142 / 123  
Tähtiniemi 2 night 49:5535 / 87  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 dnf  
L1 Forest Umbra 99:3462 / 107  
Mount Dufferin 5 105:2940 / 80  
Mount Dufferin 4 29:5236 / 114  
Cheire de come - Night 75:5233 / 82  
Hansta, Middle 39:1066 / 134  
M3 Hofwald 33:4635 / 121  
Mount Dufferin 3 66:4633 / 93  
Hansta, Short 23:0097 / 174  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 51:3960 / 131  
Mount Dufferin 2 27:3451 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 45:3969 / 175  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 45:4618 / 157  
Tähtiniemi new night 46:3441 / 108  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina251:1538 / 138  
Night middle 45:0942 / 74  
Night sprint in forest 22:1338 / 93  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 35:5171 / 154  
Soria 3 28:2817 / 124  
S3 Oversee 26:1838 / 132  
Soria 2 26:1424 / 135  
S2 Oversee 14:4229 / 148  
Soria 1 dnf  
M2 Mantscha 50:5443 / 138  
CFEB 2020-08-15 dnf  
Tähtiniemi new middle 48:3352 / 141  
M1 Forest Umbra 47:16103 / 170  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 17:1639 / 163  
Middle 45:1776 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 31:2280 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle 38:0134 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 18:1464 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 17:5349 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 30:5273 / 175  
Lagganlia 2020 dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A265:2557 / 289  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A2dnf  
 3dnf  
 431:4735 / 352  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 17:2946 / 181  
Packard River - Middle dnf  
Auburnborough - Short dnf  
CFEB 2020-08-01 81:4338 / 102  
Redmires - Middle 36:3563 / 157  
Farum, Denmark 28:5887 / 208  
middle dnf  
Koirarata night 31:4078 / 171  
Race 600 32:0673 / 208  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles 25:5823 / 125  
Middel dnf  
Banat Long 98:5737 / 135  
Teesside University 3 26:0858 / 202  
CFEB 2020-07-15 94:3422 / 118  
Banat 54:1628 / 184  
CFEB 2020-07-01 dnf  
Conique 38:3267 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A dnf  
 229:1656 / 386  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 35:0380 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B 56:4836 / 114  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 87:3649 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 43:1953 / 169  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 64:2387 / 326  
 256:1486 / 435  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 43:43123 / 288  
Pizzorne 93:3965 / 151  
San Giovanni 4 65:2064 / 172  
Midsummer Sprint 31:4833 / 130  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 21:2081 / 255  
San Anton Night 34:0852 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 32:5784 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 44:0366 / 187  
 245:0781 / 235  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 115:09103 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 50:13194 / 328  
The night of spiders 2 36:0935 / 163  
San Giovanni 2 55:4869 / 157  
Teesside University 2 24:0353 / 180  
Free club on line dnf  
Konkalampi 2 night 52:5768 / 142  
Teesside University 1 21:0681 / 231  
Iceland Night 36:1844 / 172  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 59:1585 / 193  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 19:57134 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 48:27122 / 230  
trial by fire dnf  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 22:40155 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 102:58152 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 41:27102 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 24:42126 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 34:3653 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 47:4595 / 349  
 244:0159 / 422  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 5:1442 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 27:1593 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 6:0046 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 24:15132 / 417  
Sarkalahti night 2 45:3353 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  44:03106 / 214  
M.G. OL-Competition 34:2533 / 150  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 47:0976 / 189  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 12:0763 / 198  
10mila202x-training 45:39141 / 288  
 231:32131 / 392  
 dnf  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 44:39120 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 14:04110 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 47:1083 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 78:1088 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 39:48145 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 15:40132 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9 47:55131 / 213  
 242:46114 / 256  
Konkalampi 2 74:12115 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 29:1457 / 162  
Orientatlon Chile 58:1922 / 100  
Desert night race 19:5764 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 36:3157 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 54:00129 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 103:30163 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 69:44181 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 34:11262 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 33:15118 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 30:2960 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 34:50145 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 29:0067 / 225  
Col de la Chau - Middle 38:5871 / 254  
Holly Hell - Long 1 96:3587 / 155  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 62:3560 / 184  
Konkalampi 3 middle 52:5884 / 188  
Upie - Sprint 1 24:58125 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 61:5591 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 56:54163 / 308  
[MV2020] Gara5 40:0479 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 43:5170 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 21:4377 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 20:0688 / 239  
[CFWC2020]-E12 114:07167 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 42:15135 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 18:38155 / 406  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 28:3460 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 38:1175 / 212  
Konkalampi night 67:5895 / 140  
Monte Xalo 22:2545 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 27:1993 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 15:3759 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 17:2990 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 5:0127 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 17:3880 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 35:24117 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 58:36219 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 47:50139 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 43:15103 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 57:34175 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) dnf  
Chabeuil Sprint 15:57109 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 41:4084 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 48:59135 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 27:18104 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 30:38197 / 341  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara3 19:4357 / 279  
State Park dnf  
Pekonkangas | middle 44:26151 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 45:41160 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 23:4296 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 111:53216 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 78:49244 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 34:02253 / 502  
Sierra de las Villas Open 46:35172 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 24:3991 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 32:03123 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 28:4596 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 26:3867 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 48:15164 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 44:30133 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 31:54150 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 92:1190 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 26:1767 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 50:40159 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 9:37146 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 37:42148 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 36:47122 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 11:4497 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 26:3563 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long dnf  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 30:58170 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 38:41147 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 71:4095 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 21:42177 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 21:58116 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 43:07180 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 27:54123 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 26:56140 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 23:22168 / 338  
Boatorp Middle 45:54140 / 280  
Polish Championships Long 97:4675 / 166  
HuBei orienteering 34:0985 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 31:3284 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 22:26105 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 18:4786 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 20:0061 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E8 91:14137 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 55:21208 / 450  
 249:17186 / 543  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 26:23138 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 28:27158 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 31:34109 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 23:0853 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 37:38100 / 268  
 235:5389 / 307  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 19:01119 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 24:58196 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E7 18:29111 / 318  
 216:56107 / 402  
Sprint-Cup E6 20:53186 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 dnf  
 215:23114 / 465  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 31:13126 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 50:27151 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 62:22162 / 271  
[CFWC2020]-E6 94:11260 / 453  
 282:12211 / 516  
[CFWC2020]-E5 49:38279 / 540  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 33:42294 / 601  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 40:0099 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 33:2160 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 53:04148 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A dnf  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A dnf  
Somewhere middle 4 52:44118 / 219  
forest long 86:5665 / 130  
[RCC]-E1 28:00163 / 219  
short forest 33:19152 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 92:01161 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 8:35114 / 415  
Platabek 50:23113 / 256  
Reposärkät 57:25121 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 31:42212 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 95:00258 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 53:23337 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 29:58319 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 12:47175 / 396  
Sätila - middle 80:15128 / 313  
Sprint-Cup E4 25:11170 / 379  
Hakarp - middle dnf  
Fusine 2 dnf  
CFEB 2020-05-01 dnf  
Korvatunturi middle 2 46:15114 / 249  
Kvänsås 50:55100 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 25:39215 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 21:24184 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long dnf  
Sprint-Cup E1 25:53188 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 80:27124 / 210  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 42:31117 / 215  
Lewes Lake, Middle 66:23114 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle263:13114 / 287  
Suololuopal middle 3 61:40159 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 36:39204 / 322  
City Long2125:4675 / 216  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 16:20151 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 16:26153 / 460  
[CFWC2020]-E2 133:46319 / 524  
[CFWC2020]-E1 90:48427 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 35:26376 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 50:19143 / 360  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 28:18112 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B dnf  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 29:14178 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White214:4061 / 207  
Bran, Middle 4 45:03196 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 31:09156 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 46:12193 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 53:36216 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 35:45102 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 37:27160 / 432  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 29:13247 / 444  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 82:25194 / 333  
CFEB 2020-04-15 80:2573 / 182  

All races shown. View recent races.