Catching Features



Papua New Guinea lumpi

Country:Papua New Guinea
Club:OL
Email:you must log in
Ranking:3274
Races Run:287
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Cheire de come - Middle dnf 0.0 
Osso da Baleia Model Event 18:2068 / 210 67.0 
Farum, Denmark 2 dnf 0.0 
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 66:3739 / 208 41.0 
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A dnf 0.0 
Packard River - Middle dnf (0.0) 
Auburnborough - Short dnf (0.0) 
CFEB 2020-08-01 dnf 0.0 
Redmires - Middle 35:0340 / 155 55.0 
middle dnf (0.0) 
Race 600 31:3667 / 206 58.5 
Middel 22:0223 / 147 73.1 
Banat Long dnf  
Teesside University 3 23:4443 / 201  
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf (0.0) 
 2dnf  
Banat dnf  
CFEB 2020-07-01 dnf  
Conique 38:0264 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 27:2233 / 276  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 32:2459 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 85:1644 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 49:3847 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 37:3178 / 288  
starstruck part 1 7:5021 / 88  
Pizzorne dnf  
San Giovanni 4 43:1639 / 172  
Midsummer Sprint dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 17:3746 / 254  
San Anton Night 35:1758 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 31:1971 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 46:3480 / 187  
ojo arboles 7:1931 / 152  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 102:4085 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training dnf  
The night of spiders 2 50:5667 / 163  
San Giovanni 2 53:1965 / 157  
Teesside University 2 dnf  
Free club on line 21:1616 / 129  
Konkalampi 2 night 52:2267 / 142  
Teesside University 1 20:3472 / 231  
Iceland Night 38:5759 / 172  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle dnf  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 14:3370 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 40:1196 / 230  
trial by fire 17:2358 / 188  
competition rings 13:2150 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 17:1485 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 99:44148 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 41:33105 / 311  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 37:39200 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 10:4444 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 45:5475 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 5:4368 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 23:3853 / 356  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 5:3637 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 17:3856 / 417  
Sarkalahti night 2 47:2162 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  37:5698 / 214  
M.G. OL-Competition 38:0542 / 150  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 48:0078 / 189  
Vilchetes Middle 11:3739 / 158  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 12:2977 / 198  
10mila202x-training dnf  
 244:10177 / 391  
 12:2784 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 40:1699 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 14:50126 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 37:5453 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 84:14107 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 45:47200 / 357  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 14:2898 / 374  
[MV2020] Gara9 40:5090 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 59:2889 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona dnf  
Orientatlon Chile 61:0523 / 100  
Desert night race 19:1444 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 34:0946 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 51:46121 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 82:4897 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 59:09140 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 24:15137 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 dnf  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 29:5057 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 28:0675 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 34:4892 / 225  
Col de la Chau - Middle 47:42102 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend dnf  
 258:4577 / 392  
Holly Hell - Long 1 71:4353 / 155  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 63:5867 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 22:5891 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 53:2987 / 188  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo dnf  
Upie - Sprint 1 17:5381 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 dnf  
[Svindal] Middle 38:0980 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith dnf  
[MV2020] Gara5 dnf  
Board Mill sprint dnf  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 20:2192 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite 4:0748 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E12 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E11 39:15107 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 16:15108 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 14:58136 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 34:2480 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 40:1287 / 212  
Konkalampi night 48:2757 / 140  
Monte Xalo 24:0964 / 212  
[Grindsted] Prologue 7:30125 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 20:53118 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short dnf  
[MV2020] Gara4 38:27165 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 40:37116 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 40:2971 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day dnf  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 51:0088 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint dnf  
 212:4265 / 366  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 39:3445 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 47:00122 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 dnf  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 dnf  
Tour de France Part 3 45:3188 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara3 22:1882 / 279  
State Park 37:0126 / 169  
Pekonkangas | middle 38:35125 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 18:0359 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 26:14141 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 89:20127 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 54:34133 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 18:18104 / 501  
Sierra de las Villas Open 39:02103 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 23:1670 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 26:4673 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint dnf  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint dnf  
Härkävuori - Middle 42:41141 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 59:45177 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 31:40148 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 11:3070 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B 60:3637 / 116  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 93:3997 / 355  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 8:2540 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 27:2371 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 44:24116 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:34106 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 24:0955 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 33:57105 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 41:59145 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 10:3065 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 42:55209 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 64:5685 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 22:4593 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 38:54149 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 75:59106 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 18:45141 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 dnf  
 223:51166 / 537  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 33:31129 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 27:21117 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 20:2685 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 dnf  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 23:59173 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 5:12187 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 46:10141 / 280  
Polish Championships Long 78:4853 / 166  
HuBei orienteering dnf  
 2dnf  
 332:0557 / 322  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 33:0697 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 dnf  
 219:3528 / 243  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 20:56153 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori223:13119 / 352  
 3dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E8 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E7 46:36145 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 29:14197 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 24:36105 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 31:49112 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 26:2581 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 43:03131 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 19:03122 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 21:10122 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 24:4264 / 256  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 3:5189 / 207  
 23:204 / 280  
Sprint-Cup E7 16:3678 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 18:40151 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 16:49142 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 29:10109 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 42:21135 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 55:05140 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 7:1188 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E5 48:28272 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 36:32323 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 dnf  
 2dnf  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 38:0779 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 38:2982 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 37:26118 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A236:04120 / 478  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A2dnf  
Somewhere middle 4 57:31129 / 219  
Pomaria Village 17:28102 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 51:5767 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 17:2267 / 219  
short forest dnf  
Mynttila - Long 80:21139 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 15:03264 / 415  
 2dnf  
bamboo middle 28:44123 / 206  
yixing banboo dnf  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
Platabek 56:18130 / 256  
Reposärkät 58:38127 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 33:18224 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 680:09207 / 564  
[CFWC2020]-E3 53:40339 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training dnf  
 2dnf  
 349:13585 / 838  
 4dnf  
Lammhult, easy sprint 12:17155 / 396  
 210:5489 / 532  
Sätila - middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
Hakarp - middle dnf  
 243:17140 / 329  
Fusine 2 dnf  
CFEB 2020-05-01 dnf  
Fusine refurbished <10min 31:30176 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 54:12144 / 249  
Kvänsås 64:56115 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 17:4073 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 19:03135 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 96:42140 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 21:53138 / 475  
 2dnf  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 69:25117 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 14:58122 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 43:59132 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 94:39143 / 218  
 2dnf  
Lewes Lake, Middle dnf  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 79:01123 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 67:12168 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 35:34194 / 322  
city sprint 53:36166 / 301  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 17:39177 / 460  
[CFWC2020]-E2 103:45229 / 524  
[CFWC2020]-E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Oak Reservior Middle 28:4486 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training 51:27427 / 660  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 65:30183 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 31:22192 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 27:19103 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B dnf  
 225:23115 / 420  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 30:26194 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 35:08125 / 177  
Bran, Middle 4 30:43121 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 31:50163 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 43:45173 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 57:46230 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Bran, Miidle 1 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 21:10128 / 444  
 219:43106 / 551  
CFEB 2020-04-15 dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.