Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Forest Umbra, Middle | 2 | 85:21 | 115 / 220 |
| |
Portugal O' Summer | 2 | 121:19 | 122 / 236 |
| |
Kaleva Church sprint | | 32:32 | 97 / 155 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | | 45:50 | 154 / 215 |
| |
Askham 1 | | 69:58 | 110 / 157 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Night | | 84:48 | 145 / 205 |
| |
Soria Sprint Training | | dnf | | | |
Brügg Prolog | | dnf | | | |
North side Easy | | 36:24 | 114 / 169 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 27:37 | 209 / 384 |
| |
High Rigg 3 | | 23:44 | 104 / 233 |
| |
capanne small81 | | 62:07 | 68 / 165 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 34:33 | 158 / 218 |
| |
High Rigg | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | | 65:01 | 123 / 188 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2, middle | | 91:09 | 116 / 177 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 | | 51:15 | 111 / 221 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | 33:21 | 118 / 218 |
| |
Setmurthy 3 | | 64:10 | 120 / 185 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | 22:07 | 108 / 205 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 23:21 | 79 / 201 |
| |
Circle city Gregorian Christmas | 2 | 50:17 | 124 / 219 |
| |
Whinlatter 2 | | 28:36 | 77 / 179 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | | 105:13 | 120 / 172 |
| |
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 | | 57:55 | 103 / 199 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | | 42:04 | 114 / 200 |
| |
Whinlatter | | 40:42 | 114 / 224 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 | | 28:59 | 128 / 197 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training B | | 14:07 | 113 / 194 |
| |
Sinte-Mette-Sprint | | 14:23 | 93 / 162 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | | 90:15 | 104 / 169 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 46:24 | 103 / 195 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training A | | 9:51 | 84 / 203 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard | | 50:18 | 86 / 181 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard | | 94:28 | 80 / 188 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard | | 54:30 | 94 / 209 |
| |
Österrödjeberget night | | 42:13 | 68 / 142 |
| |
Buchwald, Bonus | | 29:18 | 99 / 157 |
| |
Buchwald, Night | | 43:30 | 73 / 133 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | 33:21 | 82 / 203 |
| |
Buchwald, Training | | 10:36 | 130 / 205 |
| |
Dalegarth 2 | | 65:29 | 63 / 144 |
| |
UFSM - Ok | | 17:39 | 63 / 117 |
| |
Dalegarth, West Cumberland | | 74:19 | 72 / 138 |
| |
A-mazing Grazing | | dnf | | | |
Ardnaskie 5 | | 115:42 | 51 / 110 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 42:06 | 133 / 190 |
| |
Ardnaskie 2 | | 58:03 | 80 / 137 |
| |
Manesty, West Cumberland | | 40:01 | 73 / 144 |
| |
Ardnaskie 1 | | 84:37 | 100 / 155 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 | | 58:09 | 81 / 131 |
| |
Nr. 400 - The Map | | 29:40 | 119 / 198 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 44:16 | 113 / 186 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 | | 73:55 | 110 / 154 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Middle | | 48:06 | 101 / 212 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C | | 14:19 | 122 / 161 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B | | 8:19 | 106 / 164 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A | | 11:45 | 123 / 192 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 | | 30:03 | 90 / 152 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 | | 68:12 | 66 / 169 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 74:31 | 89 / 268 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner | | 12:17 | 75 / 163 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | | 44:34 | 73 / 264 |
| |
Hansta West, Night | | 59:02 | 59 / 112 |
| |
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace | 2 | 42:31 | 97 / 174 |
| |
Ghosttown V2 | | 40:00 | 78 / 131 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) | | 63:19 | 91 / 191 |
| |
SCFL S2 R5 | | 66:51 | 97 / 154 |
| |
Ghosttown | | 27:43 | 84 / 166 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 | | 31:40 | 65 / 165 |
| |
Kalkleiten Middle 3 | | 30:17 | 108 / 168 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 | | 31:06 | 101 / 172 |
| |
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle | | 42:07 | 124 / 180 |
| |
Upie - Short sprint | | 20:41 | 112 / 194 |
| |
SCFL S2 R4 | 2 | 75:20 | 130 / 254 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 50:26 | 111 / 192 |
| |
A run on the beach | | 24:27 | 61 / 112 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 | | 42:54 | 88 / 164 |
| |
Hansta West, middle | | 42:38 | 93 / 158 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E17 | | 63:16 | 97 / 177 |
| |
Björköby middle | | 56:54 | 90 / 151 |
| |
SCFL S2 R3 | | 72:52 | 86 / 165 |
| |
Hailuoto night | | 45:18 | 59 / 121 |
| |
Hansta West, Short | | 48:32 | 132 / 180 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 43:27 | 134 / 219 |
| |
Hamrångefjärden Middle | | 55:59 | 87 / 156 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E15 | | 41:33 | 87 / 195 |
| |
Larsmo long | | 84:02 | 67 / 116 |
| |
Söder Getaren Middle | | 38:17 | 82 / 189 |
| |
CFEB 2020-11-01 | | 94:46 | 34 / 99 |
| |
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint | | 27:18 | 96 / 194 |
| |
Hailuoto middle 2 | 2 | 63:27 | 164 / 259 |
| |
Hollola night 2 | 2 | 53:46 | 65 / 167 |
| |
Hollola middle 2 | | 58:58 | 115 / 196 |
| |
SCFL S2 R1 | | 49:33 | 81 / 171 |
| |
SCFL S2 Placement Race | | 65:34 | 92 / 184 |
| |
GSDIVOC10 | | 89:49 | 45 / 81 |
| |
GSDIVOC9 | | 62:21 | 43 / 90 |
| |
GSDIVOC8 | | 33:05 | 57 / 152 |
| |
GSDIVOC7 | | 54:42 | 53 / 136 |
| |
GSDIVOC6 | | 88:42 | 84 / 126 |
| |
GSDIVOC5 | | 50:16 | 66 / 165 |
| |
CFEB 2020-10-01 | | 116:14 | 51 / 107 |
| |
GSDIVOC3 | 2 | 68:41 | 84 / 163 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 3 middle | | 74:03 | 107 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 63:54 | 113 / 225 |
| |
GSVIDOC | | 114:30 | 65 / 142 |
| |
GSVIDOC1 | | 38:23 | 112 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 39:18 | 168 / 309 |
| |
Hexagon Maze 1 | | 89:59 | 21 / 91 |
| |
Hansta East, Long | | 66:48 | 87 / 155 |
| |
Triangle Maze 1 | | 62:21 | 29 / 107 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 6 | | 36:24 | 76 / 179 |
| |
Hansta East, Middle | | 49:20 | 100 / 165 |
| |
Jarosas Norte | 2 | 44:53 | 88 / 170 |
| |
Micro-O | 2 | 23:41 | 81 / 174 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 night | 2 | 78:18 | 64 / 114 |
| |
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 | 2 | 108:01 | 88 / 145 |
| |
L1 Forest Umbra | | 127:35 | 68 / 108 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 5 | 2 | 125:38 | 56 / 95 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 4 | 2 | 33:43 | 59 / 142 |
| |
Cheire de come - Night | 2 | 130:33 | 57 / 103 |
| |
Hansta, Middle | 2 | 38:32 | 77 / 177 |
| |
M3 Hofwald | 2 | 53:45 | 116 / 155 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 3 | 2 | 112:41 | 79 / 115 |
| |
Hansta, Short | 2 | 17:55 | 105 / 250 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle 2 | 2 | 58:33 | 80 / 158 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 2 | 2 | 30:52 | 70 / 158 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 1 | 2 | 54:55 | 123 / 237 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 middle | 2 | 67:57 | 72 / 201 |
| |
CFEB 2020-09-01 | | 123:06 | 27 / 72 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new night | 2 | 75:08 | 87 / 141 |
| |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina | 2 | 61:50 | 62 / 138 |
| |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event | 2 | 36:22 | 94 / 219 |
| |
Soria 3 | | 46:57 | 62 / 124 |
| |
S3 Oversee | | 45:14 | 74 / 132 |
| |
Soria 2 | | 48:37 | 88 / 135 |
| |
S2 Oversee | | 26:44 | 77 / 148 |
| |
Soria 1 | | 54:25 | 90 / 165 |
| |
M2 Mantscha | | 50:51 | 42 / 138 |
| |
CFEB 2020-08-15 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi new middle | | 51:05 | 58 / 141 |
| |
M1 Forest Umbra | | 46:41 | 102 / 170 |
| |
S1 Campus University of Vienna | | 26:22 | 107 / 163 |
| |
Sweet Short CP | 2 | 41:49 | 138 / 229 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | 67:54 | 90 / 183 |
| |
Osso da Baleia Model Event | | 34:03 | 152 / 223 |
| |
Leudimin Tribute | | 42:12 | 44 / 113 |
| |
Los arboles no son transparentes | | 31:34 | 58 / 137 |
| |
Lagganlia 2020 | | 23:32 | 47 / 140 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C | 2 | 30:05 | 118 / 159 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B | 2 | 52:50 | 70 / 164 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A | | 82:59 | 78 / 212 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:13 | 112 / 352 |
| |
Cemetery Road - Sprint | | 30:08 | 108 / 181 |
| |
Packard River - Middle | | 26:27 | 59 / 120 |
| |
Auburnborough - Short | | 20:34 | 110 / 161 |
| |
CFEB 2020-08-01 | | 95:10 | 42 / 102 |
| |
Redmires - Middle | | 41:27 | 93 / 157 |
| |
Farum, Denmark | 2 | 34:19 | 176 / 303 |
| |
middle | | 53:40 | 33 / 101 |
| |
Koirarata night | | 43:10 | 115 / 171 |
| |
Race 600 | | 42:56 | 119 / 208 |
| |
Cuando chocas contra los arboles | | 35:44 | 56 / 125 |
| |
Middel | | 38:20 | 96 / 149 |
| |
Banat Long | 2 | 170:56 | 86 / 176 |
| |
Teesside University 3 | | 34:15 | 93 / 202 |
| |
CFEB 2020-07-15 | | 158:48 | 33 / 118 |
| |
Banat | | 97:19 | 72 / 185 |
| |
CFEB 2020-07-01 | 2 | 135:06 | 64 / 152 |
| |
Conique | | 86:15 | 132 / 195 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B | 2 | 21:50 | 119 / 236 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A | | 44:34 | 91 / 276 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | 2 | 42:46 | 167 / 322 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long A | | 108:10 | 79 / 243 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B | 2 | 57:00 | 96 / 240 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | | 114:19 | 167 / 326 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 55:46 | 162 / 288 |
| |
starstruck part 1 | | 9:33 | 34 / 88 |
| |
Pizzorne | 2 | 110:13 | 97 / 193 |
| |
San Giovanni 4 | | 95:19 | 79 / 172 |
| |
Midsummer Sprint | | 61:12 | 66 / 130 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | 31:12 | 146 / 255 |
| |
San Anton Night | | 41:04 | 72 / 136 |
| |
Picking shrubbery and cliffs | | 37:57 | 106 / 204 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | | 65:59 | 119 / 187 |
| |
ojo arboles | | 25:37 | 90 / 152 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | | 156:04 | 154 / 231 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | 86:16 | 144 / 289 |
| |
| 2 | 143:09 | 193 / 394 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | 35:57 | 167 / 328 |
| |
The night of spiders 2 | | 75:11 | 86 / 163 |
| |
San Giovanni 2 | | 66:44 | 89 / 157 |
| |
Teesside University 2 | | 33:31 | 98 / 180 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 night | | 72:36 | 96 / 142 |
| |
Teesside University 1 | | 40:52 | 164 / 231 |
| |
Iceland Night | | 56:31 | 86 / 173 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle | | 73:44 | 95 / 193 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | 25:25 | 154 / 251 |
| |
San Giovanni 1 | | 51:12 | 130 / 230 |
| |
trial by fire | | 19:44 | 99 / 188 |
| |
competition rings | | 14:14 | 126 / 204 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | 34:44 | 211 / 292 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | 2 | 154:04 | 208 / 304 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 86:29 | 245 / 349 |
| |
| 2 | 34:18 | 275 / 530 |
| |
| 3 | 69:47 | 342 / 530 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | | 77:02 | 207 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:45 | 136 / 434 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B | | 9:53 | 102 / 163 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:15 | 179 / 489 |
| |
Sarkalahti night 2 | | 64:07 | 88 / 148 |
| |
Oldie but NOT goldie. | | dnf | | | |
M.G. OL-Competition | | dnf | | | |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | | 75:04 | 116 / 189 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:28 | 116 / 186 |
| |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | | 19:44 | 147 / 198 |
| |
10mila202x-training | | 72:29 | 169 / 288 |
| |
lñ | | 14:04 | 97 / 189 |
| |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 56:16 | 156 / 260 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | 133:32 | 204 / 278 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 77:18 | 278 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 26:04 | 255 / 375 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 61:04 | 153 / 213 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 | | 74:38 | 116 / 174 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona | | 55:27 | 99 / 162 |
| |
Orientatlon Chile | | 95:10 | 39 / 100 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 | | 81:11 | 111 / 155 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | 76:39 | 175 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 179:50 | 221 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 160:52 | 249 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 30:45 | 223 / 373 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | | 45:26 | 136 / 206 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 | | 41:35 | 88 / 177 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara7 | | 48:21 | 190 / 244 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | | 78:41 | 160 / 226 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 56:48 | 130 / 254 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | 80:29 | 158 / 321 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe | | 91:04 | 118 / 184 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 25:06 | 142 / 331 |
| |
Upie - Sprint 1 | | 30:20 | 137 / 205 |
| |
Holly hell - Middle 1 | | 86:55 | 121 / 186 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | | 101:12 | 201 / 308 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith | | dnf | | | |
Board Mill sprint | | 61:57 | 107 / 174 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | | 32:13 | 142 / 224 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 168:44 | 221 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 126:30 | 305 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 58:33 | 329 / 406 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 21:05 | 204 / 314 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 56:06 | 117 / 212 |
| |
Konkalampi night | | 76:11 | 106 / 140 |
| |
Monte Xalo | 2 | 28:23 | 109 / 248 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 3 | | 30:39 | 102 / 140 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 2 | | 30:26 | 116 / 152 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | | 22:02 | 128 / 208 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 8:57 | 156 / 246 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 30:15 | 179 / 271 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | 58:39 | 147 / 273 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 48:14 | 196 / 306 |
| |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | 72:45 | 188 / 276 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 50:29 | 147 / 250 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 68:21 | 223 / 536 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 34:57 | 214 / 301 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | | 54:05 | 149 / 234 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 75:27 | 202 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | 41:48 | 175 / 237 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 29:00 | 189 / 341 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 12:30 | 301 / 418 |
| |
Tour de France Part 3 | | 102:06 | 112 / 246 |
| |
State Park | | 79:37 | 58 / 170 |
| |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 71:18 | 194 / 326 |
| |
Island of Many Island Intro | 2 | 35:48 | 166 / 203 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 215:53 | 293 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 110:43 | 297 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 61:50 | 338 / 502 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | 39:56 | 161 / 239 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | 56:38 | 183 / 255 |
| |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | 37:58 | 118 / 235 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 62:39 | 196 / 325 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 107:37 | 211 / 315 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 48:01 | 242 / 385 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | | 160:03 | 240 / 356 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 110:58 | 279 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 62:18 | 293 / 531 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 74:17 | 258 / 356 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | 92:28 | 142 / 222 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 38:48 | 200 / 382 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 32:44 | 227 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 40:57 | 288 / 438 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 54:42 | 233 / 317 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 30:28 | 164 / 325 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | 38:18 | 154 / 226 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 27:03 | 191 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 10:34 | 321 / 414 |
| |
Polish Championships Long | | 150:04 | 101 / 166 |
| |
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori | | 58:38 | 178 / 265 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 205:13 | 290 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 72:20 | 288 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 56:28 | 358 / 484 |
| |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 32:10 | 183 / 253 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | | 57:38 | 200 / 291 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | 48:48 | 175 / 309 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | 2 | 65:58 | 188 / 307 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 30:11 | 301 / 393 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | 57:24 | 196 / 317 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 44:57 | 281 / 449 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 16:02 | 161 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 193:14 | 374 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 158:10 | 448 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 47:53 | 402 / 601 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | 55:27 | 215 / 396 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B | | 7:26 | 173 / 246 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | 69:34 | 308 / 483 |
| |
Somewhere middle 4 | 2 | 113:43 | 183 / 265 |
| |
Pomaria Village | | 23:05 | 149 / 231 |
| |
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle | | 77:35 | 105 / 151 |
| |
Mynttila - Long | | 102:49 | 173 / 258 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 18:13 | 294 / 415 |
| |
bamboo middle | | 45:50 | 146 / 206 |
| |
Platabek | | 107:17 | 166 / 256 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 49:24 | 260 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 218:15 | 360 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 58:02 | 363 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 40:58 | 391 / 569 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 20:48 | 290 / 396 |
| |
| 2 | 12:52 | 224 / 532 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 33:44 | 242 / 379 |
| |
Fusine 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 30:38 | 255 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 34:20 | 314 / 419 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:54 | 287 / 644 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 27:14 | 247 / 327 |
| |
| 2 | 17:08 | 205 / 403 |
| |
Slättö sand, middle | | 83:24 | 139 / 218 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | 154:28 | 154 / 243 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 53:54 | 267 / 322 |
| |
city sprint | | 50:29 | 159 / 301 |
| |
city middle | | 77:11 | 96 / 175 |
| |
City Long | | 142:44 | 85 / 181 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 30:31 | 293 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 33:47 | 355 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 284:11 | 419 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 114:03 | 448 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 81:14 | 467 / 660 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 38:57 | 631 / 1265 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 42:17 | 304 / 572 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 45:50 | 214 / 289 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 45:12 | 215 / 336 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 46:33 | 331 / 493 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:14 | 228 / 678 |
| |
| 4 | 30:28 | 252 / 678 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green | | 15:18 | 199 / 270 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black | | 102:25 | 136 / 178 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | | 74:43 | 138 / 208 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 67:18 | 279 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 125:31 | 301 / 398 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 47:39 | 337 / 504 |
| |
Pink Cacti | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 172:03 | 249 / 333 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | dnf | | | |