Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
TIK
Country:
Cuba
Club:
OOO
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
187
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Sprint 1.9km
dnf
Superseasprint
13:39
65 / 147
OCAD-Map: Sprint
19:24
138 / 225
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods
5:50
131 / 184
15 minutes sprint
2
dnf
Hill Sprint Intro
dnf
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final
22:01
103 / 167
Sprint-O
dnf
middle
dnf
Salem 2-days
dnf
2
dnf
Ocad-sprint
dnf
OCAD- Aburnton Steeps
dnf
funmap
2:59
3 / 93
2
2:59
6 / 127
3
2:59
6 / 127
4
2:59
6 / 127
tricky short
dnf
wethill sprint
20:33
75 / 104
crazyrace
18:48
66 / 83
1 control
45:17
19 / 49
Short Controlrun
dnf
2
dnf
OCAD - Gump Forest Sprint
dnf
random middle 1
72:37
33 / 62
Les Drives - Sprint
24:30
99 / 136
600m Orienteering
5:36
82 / 161
Auburn
dnf
Middle Norwood
dnf
Bohman sprint
dnf
Walkerland Day 8
25:50
39 / 72
Walkerland Day 7
20:53
56 / 91
Walkerland Day 6
26:42
30 / 80
Walkerland Day 5
7:06
13 / 110
2
7:04
10 / 132
Walkerland Day 4
80:15
29 / 60
Walkerland Day 3
12:00
68 / 103
2
11:11
49 / 123
Walkerland Day 2
21:18
74 / 108
Walkerland Day 1
8:26
89 / 126
my FIRST :S (short)
17:00
41 / 87
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint
dnf
2
12:52
122 / 206
Cousin of the nice guy
dnf
Intro map sprint
5:08
8 / 99
The CF Relay: LEG 3
dnf
Mister nice guy
40:06
61 / 83
super sprint
dnf
2
dnf
3
8:20
55 / 156
Revereton Middle
202:05
15 / 51
Sprint
dnf
2
dnf
3
17:59
52 / 114
Night Sprint
dnf
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad
39:31
98 / 149
Pomaria Middle
82:32
32 / 71
OCAD-South Brisony Middle
39:01
86 / 152
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try
51:35
86 / 118
Winchesterborough Woods Short
dnf
Bristolfieldton Middle
36:22
69 / 88
Sherman circle Sprint
dnf
Sherman Middle
dnf
Sherman Night
13:28
38 / 86
Sherman Sprint
12:27
59 / 119
The Horror Race II
dnf
Real Swiss Map Long
84:59
65 / 90
Ever Night
9:46
22 / 87
short
11:01
63 / 87
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad
dnf
Real map from Tyrstugan!
34:06
90 / 142
OCAD-Alacia Short
27:46
104 / 146
Real Swiss Map Middel
55:21
95 / 145
Ocad Map: classic
67:46
46 / 101
Average middle distance
50:30
49 / 85
Fordhamville Woods
61:44
21 / 58
norweigan champ
dnf
The CF Relay: LEG 1
38:53
119 / 146
Sprint
22:23
96 / 106
Short Sprint
9:15
87 / 128
dnf
Revere State Park Day 3
dnf
Revere State Park Day 2
48:24
62 / 83
Revere State Park Day 1
21:18
79 / 116
Northern Porter
dnf
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield
dnf
Ocad-map
dnf
2
21:29
109 / 178
3
dnf
warren hill
28:02
92 / 109
West Felltown Hill Day 3
72:17
41 / 65
West Felltown Hill
44:18
61 / 77
West Felltown Hill Day 1
26:10
81 / 113
well night
34:15
63 / 94
OCAD-Old Capentown Night-O
dnf
2
dnf
Random Short
40:49
50 / 70
Azzurro-Corta
27:18
46 / 126
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps
dnf
Ishavet-West
2
16:29
123 / 174
Auburnton Sprint
13:01
83 / 130
Real map: Short Sprint
12:21
116 / 173
LO-Sprinten
2
16:52
103 / 131
sprint #2
2
dnf
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3
dnf
2
dnf
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2
2
13:06
102 / 147
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1
2
16:43
114 / 172
sprint
dnf
Swim Option
2
25:56
44 / 98
Micr.o
2
13:45
60 / 154
3
dnf
Hot-Sprinten!
2
26:06
142 / 168
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD.
dnf
Northern Walker Long
115:37
23 / 43
Northern Walker Middle
67:49
29 / 50
Northern Walker Sprint
48:42
38 / 78
Northern Walker Prolog
dnf
random middle
dnf
Sprint for it!
dnf
SPRINT!
dnf
north
2
19:31
73 / 103
Sydney Sprints...NEW!!
dnf
2
dnf
viranda
2
13:15
60 / 93
Old Capen Sprint
2
16:21
68 / 118
Capen Bluff :D
2
dnf
OCAD Map
2
11:46
94 / 138
LITCHFIELD Route choice
2
12:49
83 / 115
Ishavet East
2
23:44
104 / 159
SPrinT :D
dnf
Sprint
2
5:23
17 / 78
Sprint On The Inromap
2
3:34
52 / 78
Northern Walpolewood
dnf
Sprint
2
17:13
16 / 58
Sprint on the intromap
dnf
2
5:35
55 / 103
Short ocad
2
15:19
154 / 178
CF SwissChamp Sprint
2
20:16
86 / 143
Norbio Sprint
2
22:04
95 / 139
sprint!
2
17:10
91 / 137
Park-O
2
17:41
6 / 87
3
17:10
3 / 87
Strange OCAD Sprint
21:52
92 / 190
Little Haymarketville
2
26:04
97 / 151
OCAD Map Sprint
2
dnf
Park
2
17:15
15 / 112
3
17:18
20 / 112
4
17:12
14 / 112
5
17:07
9 / 112
Pour vous faire chier !
2
6:01
182 / 231
Pinky Sprint
2
16:24
92 / 144
Ski O sprint
2
25:05
60 / 175
small island-sprint
2
15:26
93 / 141
Sprint on the Intro Map
3:36
92 / 175
2
3:27
72 / 279
Random Sprint
2
dnf
Super Long-O
2
dnf
Høyås Night
dnf
Countrycross2
2
11:18
81 / 130
3
dnf
Run to the hills
dnf
The Hives Sprint
2
11:42
105 / 155
3
dnf
Sprint
2
19:20
78 / 130
Yellowground sprint
2
12:32
104 / 147
Thomas Sprint 2
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
7:22
105 / 172
Arborford 1
2
dnf
South Warrenborough (Ocad)
2
dnf
LW Sprint
2
9:51
100 / 145
Downy Sprint
2
15:12
113 / 141
OCAD8 map
2
15:03
98 / 172
Ocad: Sprint
2
20:03
119 / 163
Sprint
2
36:21
69 / 98
Classic
2
dnf
Hope Creek
2
dnf
Thomas Sprint 1
2
dnf
OCAD Map: Park Sprint
2
dnf
NMB-Middle
2
66:04
54 / 88
Lower Brighamtowne Valley
dnf
2
dnf
Starsprint
2
dnf
3
16:39
73 / 159
kkkkkkkkkkk
16:38
11 / 175
2
16:51
26 / 213
All races shown. View
recent
races.