Catching Features



Denmark bedste

Country:Denmark
Club:1900
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:250
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Micro-O 18:4613 / 123  
Hansta, Short 12:2216 / 173  
Mount Dufferin 2 20:3617 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 35:5429 / 175  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 54:4638 / 156  
Night sprint in forest 18:2224 / 93  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 26:0020 / 154  
S3 Oversee 22:2323 / 132  
Soria 2 26:0423 / 135  
S2 Oversee 14:4530 / 147  
Soria 1 30:0824 / 165  
Tähtiniemi new middle dnf  
M1 Forest Umbra 25:4026 / 169  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 15:5023 / 163  
Middle 33:4030 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 23:0127 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle 32:4517 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 16:5940 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 13:5215 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 21:4028 / 175  
Leudimin Tribute  dnf  
Los arboles no son transparentes 25:333 / 137  
Lagganlia 2020 dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C 9:2714 / 111  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B 29:558 / 114  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 58:5217 / 210  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A 29:1412 / 221  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 15:4229 / 181  
Packard River - Middle dnf  
Auburnborough - Short 12:103 / 161  
CFEB 2020-08-01 dnf  
Redmires - Middle 33:275 / 157  
Farum, Denmark 20:0132 / 208  
middle 37:125 / 101  
Koirarata night 22:5122 / 171  
Race 600 25:2417 / 208  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles 22:362 / 125  
Middel 20:358 / 149  
Banat Long dnf  
Teesside University 3 20:0517 / 202  
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf  
Banat dnf  
CFEB 2020-07-01 dnf  
Conique 28:3810 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B 8:1016 / 139  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A dnf  
 220:317 / 386  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 28:5719 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C 7:4010 / 129  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B 49:1018 / 114  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 71:1718 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 7:0419 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 30:4118 / 169  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 45:4031 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 32:4227 / 288  
starstruck part 127:132 / 126  
Pizzorne 58:5920 / 151  
San Giovanni 4 dnf  
Midsummer Sprint 27:223 / 130  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 15:4032 / 255  
San Anton Night 30:5641 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 28:4643 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 38:2242 / 187  
ojo arboles 6:364 / 152  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 86:4256 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 18:2357 / 328  
The night of spiders 2 dnf  
San Giovanni 2249:3259 / 193  
Teesside University 2221:3539 / 228  
Free club on line2dnf  
Teesside University 1215:4520 / 308  
Iceland Night2dnf  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle2dnf  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint2dnf  
trial by fire216:1913 / 214  
competition rings213:1530 / 247  
 3dnf  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens215:1754 / 404  
[CFWC2020]-E17 35:4468 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 10:2121 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 31:1033 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 41:1121 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 5:0124 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 21:0331 / 356  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 5:0528 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 17:2450 / 417  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  20:3530 / 214  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) dnf  
Vilchetes Middle 11:1315 / 158  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 11:3635 / 198  
10mila202x-training 24:0657 / 287  
 dnf  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 36:4878 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 11:4058 / 284  
Desert night race2dnf  
Sarkalahti middle 3 46:3387 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14274:1061 / 317  
[CFWC2020]-E13 49:0596 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 19:4637 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2220:069 / 231  
Col de la Chau - Middle dnf  
Board Mill sprint2dnf  
Holly hell - Intro 0 12:2137 / 314  
Monte Xalo 18:567 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 13:5940 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 5:3361 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 15:1552 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short dnf  
[MV2020] Gara4 24:2039 / 306  
Chabeuil Sprint 12:3049 / 301  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 23:1961 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 dnf  
Minas Tirith - Intro 4:0326 / 418  
 23:0126 / 584  
Island of Many Island Intro 17:1525 / 183  
Sierra de las Villas Open 34:4324 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 23:0566 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 24:2429 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 22:5745 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint dnf  
Härkävuori - Middle 29:2435 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 28:0318 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 23:3729 / 385  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 7:5711 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 23:2941 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 41:0781 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:1981 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 23:2738 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 31:0855 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle dnf  
FEGADO [Model Event] 9:3531 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 24:1417 / 356  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) dnf  
Orrdals klint middle 2 29:2355 / 293  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 14:1354 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 20:4797 / 438  
morkvedmarka sprint 21:4919 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 17:2241 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 16:5243 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 14:2845 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:3172 / 414  
Boatorp Middle dnf  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 17:3527 / 304  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 22:1219 / 253  
Polish Sprint Championships 21:5240 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 30:2943 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 16:3528 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 18:3540 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E7 14:3034 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 15:4098 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 dnf  
 213:5954 / 465  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 22:0739 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 24:5537 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 40:2947 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 16:2854 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 9:24122 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E5 39:57152 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 22:1068 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 dnf  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 33:2526 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 30:3445 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 25:1226 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 5:5035 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 30:0367 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:1817 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 27:1672 / 483  
Somewhere middle 4 40:3061 / 219  
Pomaria Village 16:2575 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 44:5223 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 16:4556 / 219  
short forest 22:2545 / 274  
Mynttila - Intro 8:22101 / 415  
bamboo middle 19:4128 / 206  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Platabek 37:3371 / 256  
Reposärkät 43:3065 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 22:5274 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E3 35:50184 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 18:2984 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 10:3341 / 396  
Sätila - middle 36:0525 / 313  
Sprint-Cup E4 19:0680 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 28:3526 / 279  
Fusine 2 dnf  
Fusine refurbished <10min 16:4081 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 36:4954 / 249  
Kvänsås 41:1456 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 19:29116 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 16:0652 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 17:4058 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 42:5726 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 12:133 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 33:0627 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 32:4231 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle dnf  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 47:0561 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 41:0881 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 28:5073 / 322  
city sprint 39:06101 / 301  
city middle 57:3449 / 175  
City Long 108:2442 / 181  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 13:2383 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 14:1485 / 460  
[CFWC2020]-E1 35:21116 / 614  
Oak Reservior Middle 22:1427 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training 14:4755 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 dnf  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 22:4543 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 22:2524 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 23:0955 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 21:5052 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1210 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 20:463 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 28:535 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 43:5711 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:1436 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 14:4465 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 24:1849 / 177  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 40:1568 / 208  
Bran, Middle 4 27:1867 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 25:3157 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 32:0560 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 33:5776 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 36:53114 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 26:4933 / 432  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 12:2347 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 19:4897 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 44:5197 / 224  
Pink Cacti 25:0816 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 57:1683 / 333  
GS030420m 23:1168 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload29:3769 / 238  
Mäntänvuori | Short 22:2541 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 40:1261 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 52:5649 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 36:1749 / 199  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 39:32135 / 283  
Bordasee, short 2 17:5451 / 309  
CFEB 2020-04-15 59:4340 / 182  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 54:48105 / 340  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle2dnf  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle237:4478 / 239  
lokura26:01131 / 292  

All races shown. View recent races.