Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 23:43 | 98 / 302 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | dnf | | | |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 31:48 | 46 / 315 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 25:55 | 70 / 385 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 8:07 | 52 / 241 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 34:07 | 106 / 531 |
| |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | 12:39 | 113 / 270 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 24:39 | 24 / 356 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 20:52 | 60 / 382 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | dnf | | | |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | dnf | | | |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 26:45 | 114 / 317 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 23:56 | 117 / 325 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | 22:44 | 96 / 226 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 18:47 | 107 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 4:40 | 159 / 414 |
| |
| 2 | 3:08 | 117 / 623 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | dnf | | | |
Polish Championships Long | | dnf | | | |
HuBei orienteering | | 33:34 | 74 / 262 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 | | 22:35 | 108 / 221 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 19:04 | 97 / 304 |
| |
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori | | 22:35 | 83 / 265 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 23:07 | 59 / 253 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | | 24:07 | 15 / 291 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | dnf | | | |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | 31:14 | 54 / 268 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 17:05 | 55 / 255 |
| |
| 2 | 16:51 | 53 / 296 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 19:11 | 64 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | dnf | | | |
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner | | 3:25 | 24 / 207 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 19:20 | 120 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 17:05 | 125 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 15:28 | 100 / 393 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint night, short | | dnf | | | |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | 47:13 | 106 / 271 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 7:10 | 87 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | dnf | | | |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 17:01 | 69 / 327 |
| |
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 | | 35:22 | 54 / 178 |
| |
[RCC]-E3 | | 36:56 | 76 / 157 |
| |
[RCC]-E2 | | 26:49 | 46 / 186 |
| |
Somewhere middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Village | | 15:07 | 41 / 231 |
| |
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle | | 52:47 | 70 / 151 |
| |
GoenteModelEvent | | 1:15 | 82 / 151 |
| |
[RCC]-E1 | | 18:02 | 75 / 219 |
| |
short forest | | 38:16 | 173 / 274 |
| |
Mynttila - Long | | dnf | | | |
Mynttila - Intro | | 10:32 | 189 / 415 |
| |
bamboo middle | | 20:10 | 32 / 206 |
| |
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) | | dnf | | | |
Västersjön, middle | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 19:33 | 129 / 569 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 20:32 | 103 / 379 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | dnf | | | |
Fusine 2 | | 59:13 | 46 / 269 |
| |
CFEB 2020-05-01 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | 16:35 | 79 / 346 |
| |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kvänsås | | 47:48 | 85 / 175 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 18:53 | 101 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 23:32 | 155 / 475 |
| |
High Chaparral forest - Middle | | 46:49 | 48 / 210 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | 42:42 | 120 / 215 |
| |
Slättö sand, middle | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | 53:35 | 81 / 243 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 31:10 | 144 / 322 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 14:29 | 112 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 16:24 | 151 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 105:16 | 238 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 18:21 | 192 / 660 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 31:44 | 144 / 289 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 27:03 | 84 / 332 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 30:25 | 84 / 432 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | dnf | | | |
SpanishCoronaChampionship | 2 | 36:16 | 60 / 292 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 | | 48:04 | 130 / 199 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 39:53 | 140 / 283 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-15 | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | dnf | | | |