Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Venice W, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi short 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hawse End 1 | | 37:58 | 150 / 224 |
| |
Teerivaara ski o intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kauhala shortened long | | 83:55 | 120 / 168 |
| |
Riddarhyttan E, intor | | 51:33 | 130 / 206 |
| |
[CMR]-E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Keltonfell, short | 2 | 61:10 | 141 / 268 |
| |
Olarinniitty short | | dnf | | | |
Short OL | | 31:56 | 114 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CS2022o | | 28:44 | 89 / 129 |
| |
Valonsadero, Intro | | 15:19 | 130 / 180 |
| |
Haukilampi long 2 | | 124:19 | 67 / 110 |
| |
Dalegarth E, long | | 87:19 | 70 / 103 |
| |
CS2022l | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 72:57 | 107 / 146 |
| |
LOST 13! Forest Umbra | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CS2022k | | 49:26 | 89 / 134 |
| |
CS2022i | | 60:55 | 78 / 120 |
| |
Dalegarth E, intro | | 33:32 | 103 / 178 |
| |
CS2022a | | 73:39 | 95 / 120 |
| |
CS2022d | | 58:15 | 73 / 131 |
| |
Fantasymap North, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Oversee Sprint | | 47:09 | 102 / 166 |
| |
Tähtiniemi night | | 92:59 | 91 / 137 |
| |
Setmurthy, long | | 72:03 | 101 / 136 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle | | 92:08 | 85 / 161 |
| |
cs2022b | | 55:24 | 82 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 64:11 | 113 / 181 |
| |
Setmurthy, night sprint | | 53:01 | 116 / 141 |
| |
Platte South, Middle | | 66:16 | 93 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Setmurthy, middle | | 50:05 | 99 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 45:24 | 131 / 233 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Lodore, middle 2 | | 85:44 | 94 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 64:22 | 125 / 242 |
| |
Sprint | | 43:15 | 48 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Valonsadero, Short | | 37:26 | 99 / 171 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle 2 | | 72:11 | 84 / 135 |
| |
Lodore, middle | | 52:28 | 89 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 54:56 | 126 / 262 |
| |
Esgaroth, Sprint | | 74:26 | 51 / 143 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 61:58 | 112 / 184 |
| |
Kungälv 3, Long 1 | | 101:07 | 73 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Thanks Billo :-) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 70:16 | 85 / 195 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Random Northern Fairbanks Forest | | dnf | | | |
Haukilampi 2 intro | | 71:06 | 108 / 149 |
| |
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 59:37 | 137 / 255 |
| |
SwimO Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:01 | 62 / 129 |
| |
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem | | 67:07 | 112 / 179 |
| |
Harrop S, intro | | 28:51 | 123 / 186 |
| |
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! | | 38:01 | 95 / 145 |
| |
Gowbarrow, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 52:59 | 152 / 283 |
| |
La Copa Catalana 2022 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 67:55 | 118 / 244 |
| |
dfb | | 28:18 | 44 / 77 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, long | 2 | 101:02 | 131 / 210 |
| |
Flashback #400 | | 33:11 | 95 / 140 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle | | 63:03 | 91 / 170 |
| |
Yellowlakes, Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Flashback #100 | | 21:30 | 118 / 169 |
| |
Flashback #1 | | 21:47 | 122 / 169 |
| |
Wildlakes Intro | | 23:51 | 80 / 133 |
| |
Rock climber middle | | 33:46 | 33 / 95 |
| |
Waschberg, Middle | 2 | 84:19 | 151 / 267 |
| |
Haukilampi middle 2 | | 49:14 | 99 / 165 |
| |
Fantasymap Difficulty II | | dnf | | | |
Fantasymap Difficulty I | | dnf | | | |
Home sprint | | 40:23 | 111 / 192 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 71:25 | 182 / 302 |
| |
EGYPT | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth Cup 5, training | | 33:16 | 134 / 190 |
| |
Water Features | | dnf | | | |
Laikko v2 middle | 2 | 78:54 | 129 / 204 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 3, training | | 22:24 | 107 / 170 |
| |
Old Manchester farm | 2 | dnf | | | |
Köttkulla Long | | 87:16 | 81 / 161 |
| |
Prologue | | 25:57 | 118 / 194 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | | 106:39 | 69 / 100 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 2, long | | 99:38 | 80 / 111 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | | 57:04 | 88 / 124 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 | | 31:37 | 102 / 163 |
| |
Laikko middle | | 73:25 | 84 / 138 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 2, training | | 36:07 | 124 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 26:03 | 126 / 210 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 79:05 | 77 / 128 |
| |
Kairobadet Middle 2 | | 60:49 | 85 / 139 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 1, long | | 90:04 | 88 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 82:27 | 87 / 154 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | 51:56 | 72 / 126 |
| |
Langeland Day 2 for real! | | 42:20 | 90 / 154 |
| |
Kairobadet long | | 75:58 | 69 / 115 |
| |
Technical Challange, Final | | 41:46 | 93 / 139 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 60:45 | 88 / 149 |
| |
Opening Night | | 42:27 | 76 / 127 |
| |
Sardanga Sprint | | 42:58 | 76 / 153 |
| |
Langeland day 2 | | 48:48 | 68 / 153 |
| |
Middle Earth cup 1, middle | | 61:25 | 95 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 55:02 | 109 / 188 |
| |
Technical Challange, Q3 | | 21:41 | 87 / 125 |
| |
Technical Challange, Q2 | | 19:18 | 73 / 135 |
| |
Technical Challange, Q1 | | 22:30 | 113 / 179 |
| |
Middle Earth cup 1, training | | 25:07 | 79 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 23:51 | 89 / 197 |
| |
| 6 | 24:00 | 90 / 197 |
| |
| 7 | 24:21 | 99 / 197 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | | 93:31 | 72 / 115 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown | | 48:25 | 83 / 158 |
| |
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 | | 91:26 | 75 / 121 |
| |
Loka, easy middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:06 | 79 / 184 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | | 72:27 | 82 / 138 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 66:21 | 98 / 159 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle | | 59:56 | 93 / 165 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle | | 86:01 | 75 / 138 |
| |
Mantscha, Contour-O | | 68:35 | 60 / 130 |
| |
Krikan | | 35:57 | 27 / 70 |
| |
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short | | 36:04 | 102 / 187 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, short | | 38:30 | 113 / 185 |
| |
r.old.m-E4 | | 93:41 | 91 / 158 |
| |
Langeland Day 1 | | 70:08 | 71 / 137 |
| |
Jerash Day 1 | | 67:21 | 57 / 120 |
| |
Mawbray, control picking | | 37:37 | 84 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kairobadet middle | 2 | 52:39 | 83 / 173 |
| |
Øyberget Middle | | 45:23 | 73 / 126 |
| |
Fremo CP | | 48:34 | 87 / 130 |
| |
Teisko 1 short | 2 | 54:25 | 124 / 221 |
| |
r.old.m-E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 73:04 | 105 / 196 |
| |
Teisko 1 middle | 2 | 66:45 | 96 / 199 |
| |
Manchester Farm | | 38:35 | 49 / 121 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short | | 37:08 | 105 / 160 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 3 | | 14:04 | 101 / 137 |
| |
WOC-Training-E5 | | 44:51 | 104 / 171 |
| |
Muncaster W, middle 2 | | 42:47 | 77 / 147 |
| |
Muncaster W, long | | 86:02 | 61 / 109 |
| |
Race 3, Stora ålsjön | | 65:33 | 58 / 104 |
| |
Second race, Stora ålsjön | | 48:21 | 72 / 112 |
| |
Day one, Stora ålsjön | | 54:59 | 56 / 116 |
| |
The final, Stora ålsjön | | 79:55 | 58 / 84 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E4 | | 58:11 | 76 / 156 |
| |
Open orienteering Mapper test | | 19:55 | 106 / 154 |
| |
Muncaster middle, guest planner | | 38:14 | 103 / 148 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E3 | | 43:21 | 105 / 151 |
| |
Muncaster W, easy intro | | 30:14 | 102 / 150 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E2 | | 37:03 | 124 / 177 |
| |
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO | | 14:30 | 75 / 112 |
| |
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 | | 42:13 | 77 / 130 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 night | | 60:36 | 72 / 109 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E1 | | 43:31 | 115 / 225 |
| |
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 | | 16:31 | 95 / 129 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 middle | | 65:43 | 108 / 171 |
| |
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 | | 20:47 | 104 / 144 |
| |
Africa - Eco Disaster | | 108:13 | 67 / 111 |
| |
Isengard sprint | | 33:40 | 88 / 173 |
| |
Threlkeld day | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 68:11 | 73 / 195 |
| |
Threlkeld downhill challenge | | 10:42 | 112 / 156 |
| |
Africa - Entire Continent | | 75:42 | 77 / 146 |
| |
Threlkeld night | | 44:35 | 90 / 135 |
| |
Night course at an logging area | | 39:19 | 55 / 97 |
| |
Africa - North and Sahara | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 56:37 | 71 / 149 |
| |
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 | | 65:56 | 92 / 152 |
| |
Costa de Lavos (2) | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl N, Middle | | 32:52 | 112 / 169 |
| |
Schöckl E, Middle | | 38:59 | 124 / 167 |
| |
Schöckl S, Downhill challange | | 8:34 | 112 / 157 |
| |
Schöckl S, Middle | | 37:46 | 123 / 169 |
| |
Tuckland long part 2 | | 69:29 | 77 / 131 |
| |
Hilmteich, Sprint | | 41:51 | 134 / 211 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 | | 63:59 | 77 / 143 |
| |
Tuckland easy course | | 30:04 | 134 / 186 |
| |
Pedrogao (2) | 2 | 49:06 | 79 / 219 |
| |
Tuckland middle 1 | | 49:56 | 78 / 166 |
| |
Kauppi 1 middle 2 | | 107:02 | 106 / 143 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 | 2 | 56:47 | 131 / 218 |
| |
Tuckland long part 1 | | 93:28 | 90 / 140 |
| |
Kauppi 1 middle | | dnf | | | |
Africa - Central Region | | dnf | | | |
Opaliha | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Not another Australian map! | | 53:53 | 129 / 191 |
| |
Firenze | | 34:21 | 48 / 107 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 2 | | 31:26 | 125 / 184 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 1 | | 34:07 | 138 / 217 |
| |
Africa - Southern Tour | | 75:42 | 96 / 133 |
| |
Våttåsen Long | | 99:54 | 91 / 145 |
| |
Dalegarth long middle | | 78:04 | 108 / 143 |
| |
Saarijärvi 3 middle | | 78:35 | 88 / 149 |
| |
Dalegarth moderate | | 29:22 | 132 / 172 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 | | 156:43 | 74 / 125 |
| |
Resafjellet | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 79:35 | 161 / 271 |
| |
Africa - City Tour | | 39:53 | 56 / 148 |
| |
Dalegarth short | | 44:59 | 112 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 36:16 | 124 / 245 |
| |
Short one | | 20:50 | 79 / 140 |
| |
Saarijärvi 2 middle | | 67:47 | 89 / 148 |
| |
Kårsta, short night | | 73:00 | 69 / 125 |
| |
Kårsta, middle 2 | | 73:39 | 87 / 155 |
| |
Borrowdale 4 | | 71:24 | 99 / 138 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 | | 46:27 | 100 / 172 |
| |
Borrowdale middle 2 | | 67:54 | 83 / 128 |
| |
Borowdale middle 2 | 2 | 65:14 | 55 / 107 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | | 68:23 | 93 / 124 |
| |
ColesBay | | 87:51 | 76 / 130 |
| |
Kårsta, middle | | 93:07 | 87 / 153 |
| |
Borrowdale easy | | 26:16 | 107 / 158 |
| |
Kauppi 3.5 middle | | 62:06 | 94 / 120 |
| |
Kårsta, short | | 52:06 | 111 / 202 |
| |
Kauppi 3.4 middle | | 69:48 | 92 / 125 |
| |
Malaysian shortie | | 34:18 | 78 / 181 |
| |
Borrowdale middle 1 | | 52:51 | 103 / 158 |
| |
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 | | 63:41 | 95 / 137 |
| |
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 | | 67:02 | 97 / 146 |
| |
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 | | 38:05 | 97 / 192 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 | | 63:20 | 152 / 204 |
| |
Night Middle, forest sprint | | 78:33 | 54 / 116 |
| |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 | 2 | 22:42 | 135 / 225 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | 2 | 94:08 | 97 / 169 |
| |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 | | 32:18 | 130 / 222 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 108:39 | 84 / 162 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 | | 111:16 | 98 / 164 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 54:41 | 161 / 235 |
| |
THe Final | | 121:02 | 87 / 122 |
| |
Melville Caves | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 87:16 | 135 / 243 |
| |
Kauppi 3.5 long | | 82:55 | 81 / 124 |
| |
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears | | 26:32 | 114 / 175 |
| |
Middle Earth 8, grand final | | 72:54 | 103 / 158 |
| |
Swedish middle | 2 | 41:39 | 117 / 283 |
| |
Middle Earth 7, Long | | 103:50 | 61 / 105 |
| |
Middle Earth 6, long training | | 27:53 | 118 / 150 |
| |
Korong Spur Long 2 | | 97:16 | 96 / 122 |
| |
Portugal by night | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day | | 47:52 | 88 / 150 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 | | 55:29 | 102 / 149 |
| |
Kitluv Revir 2/2 | | 45:50 | 101 / 166 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle 2 | | 69:46 | 121 / 167 |
| |
Middle Earth 4, Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 95:40 | 72 / 116 |
| |
Kitluv Revir 1/2 | | 37:23 | 121 / 187 |
| |
Kauppi 3.4 long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 117:03 | 85 / 131 |
| |
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals | | 70:24 | 125 / 202 |
| |
Middle Earth 3, middle distance | | 76:19 | 119 / 169 |
| |
Middle Earth 2, middle training | | 19:44 | 153 / 219 |
| |
Korong Spur Night | | 34:02 | 89 / 140 |
| |
Middle Earth 1 - Intro | | 47:38 | 118 / 204 |
| |
Short course | | 23:41 | 96 / 156 |
| |
Korong Spur Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 112:28 | 126 / 170 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle | | 58:54 | 154 / 224 |
| |
Pedrogao (1) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Korong Spur Intro | | 23:54 | 185 / 260 |
| |
gsdivoc21 (8) | | 80:18 | 77 / 121 |
| |
Return of Holly Hell - Night | | 75:55 | 82 / 141 |
| |
test2 | | 42:49 | 34 / 66 |
| |
test1 | | 38:28 | 53 / 99 |
| |
Costa de Lavos (1) | | 77:25 | 97 / 162 |
| |
Kauppi 3.3 | 2 | 57:10 | 133 / 175 |
| |
Kauppi 3.2 middle | 2 | 54:20 | 164 / 238 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 | | 48:36 | 127 / 197 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | | 48:04 | 158 / 215 |
| |
Askham 2 - easy course | | 24:24 | 125 / 207 |
| |
Askham 1 | | 83:24 | 113 / 157 |
| |
Middle south | | 51:15 | 72 / 110 |
| |
Osso da Baleia 1 | | 67:02 | 130 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | | 61:31 | 166 / 236 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | | 41:42 | 165 / 265 |
| |
Short fast course | | 6:43 | 119 / 211 |
| |
Waterfall | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | | 35:03 | 196 / 301 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 | | 31:43 | 157 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Night | | 84:24 | 144 / 205 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 | | 71:06 | 112 / 154 |
| |
Brügg Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long | | 56:12 | 54 / 98 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Long | | 161:47 | 174 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 | | 108:59 | 113 / 159 |
| |
Brügg Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Teeside Sprint Training | | 26:04 | 122 / 174 |
| |
Long | | 61:45 | 79 / 106 |
| |
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 | | 62:31 | 98 / 209 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | 100:17 | 253 / 341 |
| |
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 8:05 | 276 / 412 |
| |
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
North side Easy | | 21:36 | 81 / 169 |
| |
Bran, Short | 2 | 37:21 | 201 / 274 |
| |
Svata Anna, Short | | 25:42 | 176 / 238 |
| |
Middle Downy Forest | | 21:11 | 39 / 103 |
| |
Chiswickfield National Park | | 17:44 | 69 / 110 |
| |
test1 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:08 | 436 / 698 |
| |
gsdivoc (5) | | 55:47 | 128 / 180 |
| |
gsdivoc (4) | | 122:47 | 93 / 134 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 | | 66:13 | 112 / 188 |
| |
Darnaway - Wrap up warm | | 71:16 | 93 / 158 |
| |
Chesterwoodham Farm | | 31:59 | 32 / 98 |
| |
test | | 138:32 | 60 / 99 |
| |
San Giovanni Bonus | | dnf | | | |
Fell Pond Course 3 | | 28:05 | 56 / 110 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | | 19:38 | 83 / 115 |
| |
San Giovanni 2 | | 32:19 | 95 / 136 |
| |
San Giovanni | | 65:11 | 145 / 205 |
| |
newbury national preserve | | 32:21 | 89 / 153 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 25:14 | 199 / 384 |
| |
| 2 | 33:58 | 819 / 1386 |
| |
| 3 | 32:55 | 815 / 1386 |
| |
High Rigg 3 | | 31:14 | 157 / 233 |
| |
capanne small81 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 76:19 | 107 / 215 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 39:03 | 166 / 218 |
| |
gsdivoc (3) | | 118:03 | 82 / 141 |
| |
gsdivoc(2) | | 86:15 | 94 / 126 |
| |
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse | | 21:54 | 124 / 210 |
| |
High Rigg | | 91:02 | 115 / 174 |
| |
Darnaway - Half Eleven | | 56:50 | 162 / 217 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 31:02 | 155 / 209 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | | 73:42 | 134 / 188 |
| |
gsdivoc21(1) | | 105:11 | 82 / 149 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2, middle | | 81:13 | 109 / 177 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 | | 56:00 | 127 / 221 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | | 80:06 | 117 / 174 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | 34:50 | 126 / 218 |
| |
Setmurthy 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:41 | 134 / 230 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | 28:13 | 141 / 205 |
| |
Whinlatter 3 | | 95:30 | 71 / 137 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 34:12 | 131 / 201 |
| |
Circle city Gregorian Christmas | | 47:00 | 99 / 170 |
| |
Whinlatter 2 | | 37:46 | 104 / 179 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | | 95:06 | 115 / 172 |
| |
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 | | 69:16 | 125 / 199 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | | 54:38 | 142 / 200 |
| |
Whinlatter | | 40:50 | 115 / 224 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 | | 32:06 | 136 / 197 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training B | | 16:06 | 123 / 194 |
| |
Sinte-Mette-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:34 | 167 / 255 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | | 84:14 | 94 / 169 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 46:12 | 99 / 195 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training A | | 14:30 | 146 / 203 |
| |
Setmurthy 2 | | 52:43 | 112 / 195 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy | | 14:51 | 72 / 130 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard | | 71:06 | 109 / 181 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy | | 24:15 | 97 / 148 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium | | 57:49 | 91 / 148 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard | | 95:27 | 83 / 188 |
| |
Circle city Christmas night 2020 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 64:00 | 73 / 134 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy | | 21:39 | 68 / 138 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard | | 49:02 | 76 / 209 |
| |
Österrödjeberget night | | 56:00 | 89 / 142 |
| |
Buchwald, Bonus | | 39:09 | 117 / 157 |
| |
Buchwald, Night | | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Middle | | 46:38 | 121 / 203 |
| |
Buchwald, Training | | 12:57 | 147 / 205 |
| |
Dalegarth 2 | | 75:32 | 79 / 144 |
| |
sdasd | | 15:40 | 52 / 123 |
| |
UFSM - Ok | | 18:46 | 67 / 117 |
| |
Dalegarth, West Cumberland | | 92:16 | 94 / 138 |
| |
A-mazing Grazing | | dnf | | | |
Ardnaskie 5 | | 157:59 | 67 / 110 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 27:09 | 112 / 190 |
| |
Ardnaskie 4 | | 75:49 | 76 / 126 |
| |
Ardnaskie 3 | | 115:52 | 68 / 115 |
| |
Ardnaskie 2 | | 64:17 | 90 / 137 |
| |
Manesty, West Cumberland | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:39 | 124 / 193 |
| |
Ardnaskie 1 | | 68:55 | 82 / 155 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 | | 58:36 | 82 / 131 |
| |
Nr. 400 - The Map | | 38:28 | 140 / 198 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 52:33 | 125 / 186 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 65:25 | 109 / 170 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 | | 75:22 | 111 / 154 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Middle | | 49:30 | 108 / 212 |
| |
Österrödjeberget middle | | 42:56 | 127 / 186 |
| |
West Cumberland | | 58:20 | 109 / 163 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 | | 53:44 | 116 / 178 |
| |
Växjö OK middle | | 47:51 | 120 / 176 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2 night | | 88:37 | 85 / 128 |
| |
White Sands NP Middle 1 | | 47:49 | 94 / 159 |
| |
Vähäjärvi nigh | | 66:57 | 97 / 139 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E19 | | 51:10 | 117 / 214 |
| |
Darnaway Half Nine | | 85:14 | 76 / 146 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2 long | | 101:28 | 100 / 155 |
| |
Vähäjärvi middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 57:50 | 174 / 288 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E18 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 77:53 | 174 / 357 |
| |
Erskine 2 | | dnf | | | |
Erskine 1 | | 36:44 | 99 / 208 |
| |
Darnaway 10 o'Clock | | 133:23 | 76 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 113:28 | 82 / 168 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Final | | 45:51 | 111 / 171 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C | | 21:48 | 130 / 161 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B | | 12:16 | 135 / 164 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A | | 15:44 | 149 / 192 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Sprint | | 23:36 | 127 / 183 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Long | | 94:23 | 91 / 135 |
| |
Hansta West, long | | 118:40 | 78 / 123 |
| |
Hansta West, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:27 | 135 / 256 |
| |
Hofwald, Long | | 72:44 | 115 / 154 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 9:44 | 146 / 223 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 | | 11:33 | 63 / 101 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 | | 12:07 | 76 / 116 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 | | 13:53 | 74 / 122 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 | | 23:51 | 63 / 152 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 | | 74:44 | 82 / 169 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 | | 90:25 | 97 / 213 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner | | 16:00 | 102 / 163 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | | 51:27 | 95 / 264 |
| |
Hansta West, Night | | 84:00 | 76 / 112 |
| |
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace | 2 | 53:53 | 103 / 174 |
| |
Ghosttown V2 | | 57:37 | 84 / 131 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 82:29 | 142 / 273 |
| |
SCFL S2 R5 | | 95:12 | 116 / 154 |
| |
Ghosttown | | 41:31 | 108 / 166 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 | | 47:10 | 98 / 165 |
| |
Kalkleiten Middle 3 | | 27:48 | 100 / 168 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 | | 37:57 | 120 / 172 |
| |
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:20 | 163 / 239 |
| |
Upie - Short sprint | | 37:24 | 138 / 194 |
| |
SCFL S2 R4 | | 81:15 | 99 / 189 |
| |
CFEB 2020-11-15 | | 88:10 | 32 / 88 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 53:57 | 115 / 192 |
| |
A run on the beach | | 27:44 | 69 / 112 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 | | 89:51 | 131 / 164 |
| |
Hansta West, middle | | 56:29 | 115 / 158 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E17 | | 102:54 | 120 / 177 |
| |
The real night | | 52:29 | 40 / 80 |
| |
Björköby middle | | 61:01 | 94 / 151 |
| |
SCFL S2 R3 | | 82:28 | 100 / 165 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E16 | | 95:59 | 98 / 157 |
| |
Hailuoto night | | 60:01 | 73 / 121 |
| |
Hansta West, Short | | 40:46 | 120 / 180 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 60:09 | 116 / 157 |
| |
Hamrångefjärden Middle | | 34:01 | 57 / 156 |
| |
WOC2020 | | 119:12 | 49 / 93 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E15 | | 49:29 | 101 / 195 |
| |
Larsmo long | | 117:38 | 80 / 116 |
| |
Söder Getaren Middle | | 55:18 | 106 / 189 |
| |
CFEB 2020-11-01 | | 98:15 | 37 / 99 |
| |
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget middle | | 62:15 | 97 / 147 |
| |
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint | | 34:30 | 116 / 194 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 92:25 | 79 / 178 |
| |
Hailuoto middle 2 | | 44:57 | 103 / 182 |
| |
Hollola night 2 | | 62:29 | 71 / 135 |
| |
Hollola middle 2 | | 63:54 | 121 / 196 |
| |
SCFL S2 R1 | | 76:13 | 118 / 171 |
| |
SCFL S2 Placement Race | | 65:28 | 91 / 184 |
| |
Not another maze | | dnf | | | |
GSDIVOC10 | 2 | 95:25 | 69 / 128 |
| |
GSDIVOC9 | 2 | 103:00 | 79 / 130 |
| |
GSDIVOC8 | 2 | 49:13 | 119 / 232 |
| |
GSDIVOC7 | 2 | 81:56 | 103 / 193 |
| |
GSDIVOC6 | 2 | 58:54 | 92 / 168 |
| |
GSDIVOC5 | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi 1 middle | | 83:52 | 75 / 126 |
| |
GSDIVOC | 2 | 51:00 | 122 / 209 |
| |
GSDIVOC4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi 3 night | | 75:25 | 56 / 98 |
| |
GSDIVOC3 | | 104:24 | 63 / 108 |
| |
GSDIVOC2 | | 48:48 | 58 / 125 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 3 middle | | 61:39 | 90 / 172 |
| |
GSVIDOC | | 124:05 | 66 / 142 |
| |
GSVIDOC1 | | 46:06 | 134 / 204 |
| |
Hansta East, Long | | 82:51 | 97 / 155 |
| |
Triangle Maze 1 | | dnf | | | |
Mount Dufferin 6 | | 49:09 | 111 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 47:38 | 152 / 268 |
| |
Hansta East, Middle | | 50:22 | 103 / 165 |
| |
Jarosas Norte | | 50:13 | 79 / 125 |
| |
Micro-O | | 29:34 | 70 / 123 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 night | | 122:32 | 58 / 88 |
| |
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 | | 98:59 | 68 / 110 |
| |
L1 Forest Umbra | | 155:06 | 72 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mount Dufferin 5 | | 158:43 | 59 / 80 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 4 | | 51:19 | 65 / 114 |
| |
Cheire de come - Night | | dnf | | | |
Hansta, Middle | | 84:07 | 101 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
M3 Hofwald | | 62:45 | 101 / 121 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 3 | | 93:34 | 63 / 93 |
| |
Hansta, Short | | 22:20 | 94 / 174 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle 2 | | 67:19 | 73 / 132 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 2 | | 39:09 | 76 / 128 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 1 | | 63:35 | 105 / 176 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 middle | | 99:19 | 82 / 157 |
| |
CFEB 2020-09-01 | | 117:42 | 26 / 72 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new night | | 92:55 | 72 / 108 |
| |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina | | 83:56 | 54 / 94 |
| |
Night middle | | 50:51 | 48 / 74 |
| |
Night sprint in forest | | 32:29 | 57 / 93 |
| |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event | | 49:18 | 98 / 154 |
| |
Soria 3 | | 62:37 | 67 / 124 |
| |
S3 Oversee | | 50:56 | 75 / 132 |
| |
Soria 2 | | 51:26 | 89 / 135 |
| |
S2 Oversee | | 36:17 | 88 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 34:13 | 131 / 220 |
| |
Soria 1 | | dnf | | | |
M2 Mantscha | | 78:56 | 73 / 138 |
| |
CFEB 2020-08-15 | | 130:51 | 43 / 77 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new middle | | 69:27 | 76 / 141 |
| |
M1 Forest Umbra | | 62:30 | 109 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 47:35 | 142 / 252 |
| |
S1 Campus University of Vienna | | 38:20 | 118 / 163 |
| |
Middle | | 56:02 | 96 / 167 |
| |
Sweet Short CP | | 44:07 | 117 / 172 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | 94:00 | 100 / 183 |
| |
Osso da Baleia Model Event | | 32:31 | 147 / 223 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 3 | | 33:07 | 107 / 147 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 2 | | 40:39 | 108 / 175 |
| |
Leudimin Tribute | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:50 | 48 / 125 |
| |
Los arboles no son transparentes | | 41:32 | 92 / 137 |
| |
Lagganlia 2020 | | 38:57 | 86 / 140 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:02 | 80 / 159 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B | | 55:52 | 56 / 114 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A | | 109:09 | 110 / 212 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B | | dnf | | | |
Cemetery Road - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Packard River - Middle | | 26:33 | 60 / 120 |
| |
Auburnborough - Short | | 20:55 | 112 / 161 |
| |
CFEB 2020-08-01 | | 146:39 | 54 / 102 |
| |
Redmires - Middle | | 46:42 | 112 / 157 |
| |
Farum, Denmark | | 38:22 | 132 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 48:00 | 203 / 303 |
| |
middle | | 78:19 | 40 / 101 |
| |
Koirarata night | | 50:35 | 125 / 171 |
| |
Race 600 | | 60:16 | 152 / 208 |
| |
Cuando chocas contra los arboles | | 52:39 | 71 / 125 |
| |
Middel | | 42:53 | 101 / 149 |
| |
Banat Long | | 179:47 | 73 / 135 |
| |
Teesside University 3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-07-15 | | 124:20 | 29 / 118 |
| |
Banat | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-07-01 | | 117:09 | 53 / 133 |
| |
Conique | | 64:49 | 121 / 195 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B | | 32:40 | 71 / 139 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A | 2 | 68:59 | 195 / 386 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | | 65:05 | 167 / 236 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long C | | 19:13 | 73 / 129 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long B | | 107:43 | 59 / 114 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long A | | 178:46 | 131 / 243 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C | | 11:10 | 94 / 154 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B | | 112:20 | 88 / 169 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | | 93:11 | 137 / 326 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 70:50 | 199 / 288 |
| |
starstruck part 1 | | 14:39 | 41 / 88 |
| |
Pizzorne | | 105:38 | 75 / 151 |
| |
San Giovanni 4 | | 116:14 | 83 / 172 |
| |
Midsummer Sprint | | 63:59 | 68 / 130 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | 48:35 | 174 / 255 |
| |
San Anton Night | | 57:11 | 86 / 136 |
| |
Picking shrubbery and cliffs | | 45:00 | 120 / 204 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | | 76:52 | 127 / 187 |
| |
ojo arboles | | 13:12 | 77 / 152 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | | 218:00 | 164 / 231 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | 181:49 | 169 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | 47:07 | 190 / 328 |
| |
| 2 | 35:27 | 230 / 501 |
| |
The night of spiders 2 | | 85:44 | 88 / 163 |
| |
San Giovanni 2 | | 100:58 | 103 / 157 |
| |
Teesside University 2 | | 47:25 | 122 / 180 |
| |
Free club on line | | 34:38 | 55 / 129 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 night | | 74:16 | 99 / 142 |
| |
Teesside University 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:54 | 205 / 308 |
| |
Iceland Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 70:12 | 114 / 226 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle | | 85:27 | 98 / 193 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | 27:19 | 161 / 251 |
| |
San Giovanni 1 | | 54:15 | 138 / 230 |
| |
trial by fire | | 34:08 | 146 / 188 |
| |
competition rings | | 15:28 | 156 / 204 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | 28:11 | 195 / 292 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | 152:38 | 183 / 248 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 134:37 | 226 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 32:20 | 176 / 349 |
| |
| 2 | 73:50 | 344 / 530 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C | | 18:03 | 126 / 184 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B | | 50:23 | 88 / 178 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | | 66:43 | 178 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B | | 9:29 | 146 / 196 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 49:13 | 224 / 357 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B | | 13:36 | 119 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 36:17 | 221 / 418 |
| |
Sarkalahti night 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 83:10 | 118 / 175 |
| |
Oldie but NOT goldie. | | 95:41 | 127 / 214 |
| |
M.G. OL-Competition | | 64:27 | 71 / 150 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 71:25 | 130 / 235 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Vilchetes Middle | | 18:14 | 119 / 158 |
| |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | | 17:17 | 135 / 198 |
| |
10mila202x-training | | 42:57 | 136 / 288 |
| |
lñ | | 28:50 | 136 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 96:31 | 192 / 260 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 23:01 | 215 / 284 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Night | | 77:15 | 115 / 203 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | 127:49 | 202 / 278 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 58:48 | 237 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 28:09 | 260 / 375 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 85:21 | 169 / 213 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 | | 86:40 | 129 / 174 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona | | 71:45 | 104 / 162 |
| |
Orientatlon Chile | | 98:28 | 40 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Desert night race | | 26:20 | 119 / 209 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 | | 61:16 | 93 / 155 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | 99:10 | 184 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 163:33 | 219 / 282 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 182:01 | 252 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 45:51 | 308 / 373 |
| |
| 2 | 41:24 | 399 / 521 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 33:27 | 349 / 521 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 61:20 | 158 / 231 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 | | 70:06 | 104 / 177 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara7 | | 53:09 | 201 / 244 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | | 59:42 | 150 / 226 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 71:14 | 144 / 254 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | 121:25 | 221 / 321 |
| |
Holly Hell - Long 1 | | 111:48 | 102 / 155 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe | | 96:31 | 122 / 184 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 31:27 | 202 / 331 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 middle | | 86:02 | 133 / 188 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo | | 115:56 | 133 / 232 |
| |
Upie - Sprint 1 | | 40:07 | 148 / 205 |
| |
Holly hell - Middle 1 | | 93:03 | 123 / 186 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | | 92:11 | 197 / 308 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith | | 117:58 | 120 / 181 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara5 | | 64:18 | 143 / 249 |
| |
Board Mill sprint | | dnf | | | |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | | 41:09 | 159 / 224 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | 38:08 | 185 / 239 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 184:02 | 225 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 68:22 | 249 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 35:55 | 283 / 406 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 25:36 | 226 / 314 |
| |
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking | | 94:30 | 151 / 197 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 94:18 | 147 / 212 |
| |
Konkalampi night | | 108:30 | 114 / 140 |
| |
Monte Xalo | | 41:23 | 139 / 212 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 3 | | 49:41 | 110 / 140 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 2 | | 38:11 | 123 / 152 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | | 34:30 | 155 / 208 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 13:31 | 193 / 246 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 48:12 | 209 / 271 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | 70:54 | 154 / 273 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 55:02 | 214 / 306 |
| |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | 74:58 | 191 / 276 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 62:54 | 183 / 250 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 96:23 | 292 / 536 |
| |
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) | | 120:17 | 140 / 232 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 32:56 | 212 / 301 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | 2 | 82:19 | 202 / 274 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 72:43 | 196 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 37:05 | 213 / 341 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 16:46 | 323 / 418 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tour de France Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 78:37 | 130 / 293 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | 67:35 | 205 / 279 |
| |
State Park | | dnf | | | |
Pekonkangas | middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 83:52 | 234 / 405 |
| |
Island of Many Island Intro | | 36:39 | 157 / 183 |
| |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 58:10 | 242 / 302 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 169:27 | 281 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 105:45 | 290 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 50:36 | 434 / 720 |
| |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 65:31 | 224 / 312 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 72:19 | 218 / 290 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | 53:06 | 179 / 239 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | 69:56 | 186 / 255 |
| |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | dnf | | | |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 74:41 | 217 / 325 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 82:20 | 203 / 315 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 84:18 | 282 / 385 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | | 162:59 | 246 / 356 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 69:59 | 221 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 62:47 | 297 / 531 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | 77:21 | 205 / 265 |
| |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | 23:46 | 183 / 270 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:48 | 161 / 336 |
| |
| 4 | 19:53 | 188 / 336 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 77:48 | 260 / 356 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | 138:47 | 162 / 222 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 84:41 | 244 / 382 |
| |
| 2 | 47:53 | 245 / 463 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 92:59 | 242 / 293 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? | | 135:59 | 149 / 200 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 40:22 | 241 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 48:04 | 313 / 438 |
| |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 95:45 | 225 / 278 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 53:00 | 230 / 317 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 50:00 | 211 / 325 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | 53:29 | 169 / 226 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 38:28 | 230 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 10:27 | 319 / 414 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 69:44 | 192 / 280 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Polish Championships Long | | 147:02 | 97 / 166 |
| |
HuBei orienteering | | 65:51 | 175 / 262 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | 66:54 | 179 / 236 |
| |
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 | | 34:09 | 176 / 221 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 29:52 | 236 / 304 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori | | 65:33 | 187 / 265 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 211:00 | 293 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 101:27 | 333 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 74:25 | 380 / 484 |
| |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 39:34 | 202 / 253 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | | 72:56 | 217 / 291 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | 69:02 | 204 / 309 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | 117:59 | 192 / 268 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 35:04 | 221 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 34:32 | 250 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 67:57 | 126 / 256 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner | | 4:01 | 100 / 207 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 41:54 | 235 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 36:34 | 290 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 34:34 | 318 / 393 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | 69:47 | 202 / 317 |
| |
Orrdals klint night, short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 65:36 | 185 / 273 |
| |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | 138:43 | 206 / 271 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 40:29 | 260 / 449 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 12:20 | 145 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 160:54 | 365 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 82:48 | 413 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 70:03 | 585 / 841 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 32:36 | 232 / 327 |
| |
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 | | 68:44 | 138 / 178 |
| |
[RCC]-E3 | | 89:14 | 123 / 157 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | 60:20 | 230 / 396 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B | | 7:49 | 177 / 246 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | 64:07 | 296 / 483 |
| |
Pomaria Village | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:38 | 169 / 274 |
| |
[RCC]-E1 | | 33:46 | 177 / 219 |
| |
short forest | | 52:40 | 196 / 274 |
| |
Mynttila - Long | | 107:42 | 177 / 258 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 39:02 | 336 / 415 |
| |
| 2 | 21:46 | 373 / 532 |
| |
bamboo middle | | 41:20 | 144 / 206 |
| |
Platabek | | 107:39 | 167 / 256 |
| |
Reposärkät | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 95:25 | 181 / 248 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 44:50 | 256 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 215:18 | 359 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 95:33 | 441 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 75:54 | 455 / 569 |
| |
| 2 | 30:11 | 460 / 838 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 25:06 | 309 / 396 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | 119:41 | 147 / 313 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 61:00 | 288 / 379 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | 72:09 | 177 / 279 |
| |
Fusine 2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-05-01 | | 189:50 | 72 / 147 |
| |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | 41:03 | 198 / 346 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:27 | 175 / 408 |
| |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | 85:59 | 178 / 249 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 77:34 | 303 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 45:01 | 339 / 419 |
| |
Oronmylly West Long | | 132:31 | 150 / 193 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 72:15 | 323 / 475 |
| |
High Chaparral forest - Middle | | 150:28 | 139 / 210 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 45:17 | 275 / 327 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | 80:36 | 173 / 215 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 241:34 | 217 / 411 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | 95:54 | 140 / 243 |
| |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | 83:27 | 184 / 257 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 62:07 | 274 / 322 |
| |
city sprint | | 80:28 | 193 / 301 |
| |
city middle | | dnf | | | |
City Long | | 215:27 | 106 / 181 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C | | 39:59 | 104 / 144 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 36:29 | 311 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 37:40 | 370 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 187:54 | 391 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 121:34 | 455 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 50:25 | 424 / 660 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | 102:10 | 220 / 360 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 15:18 | 342 / 414 |
| |
| 2 | 11:36 | 466 / 659 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 56:50 | 381 / 572 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:39 | 281 / 420 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 57:13 | 358 / 493 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green | | 17:59 | 214 / 270 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 72:18 | 263 / 342 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 73:36 | 285 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 79:28 | 280 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 118:27 | 291 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 68:34 | 215 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 106:10 | 326 / 432 |
| |
Test2 NJ2D Lang | | 33:28 | 148 / 171 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 36:23 | 309 / 504 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 53:36 | 347 / 444 |
| |
| 2 | 127:06 | 423 / 551 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 4 | | 195:43 | 188 / 224 |
| |
Pink Cacti | | 83:30 | 182 / 279 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 155:25 | 242 / 333 |
| |
GS030420m | | 53:35 | 212 / 273 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 112:10 | 250 / 369 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 162:31 | 248 / 313 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | 255:48 | 196 / 312 |
| |
Kalajoki middle 3 | | 118:11 | 156 / 224 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 113:06 | 238 / 283 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 63:04 | 272 / 381 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 85:41 | 332 / 512 |
| |