Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Mustajärvi | Short | | 20:34 | 102 / 200 |
| |
Mustajärvi | Middle | | 47:44 | 93 / 175 |
| |
Putsaari 2 Intro | | 40:26 | 75 / 152 |
| |
Middle - Langeland | | 30:30 | 72 / 170 |
| |
CF library map 2 | | 48:44 | 73 / 153 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Long | | 84:18 | 62 / 165 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Middle | 2 | 58:52 | 181 / 447 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Training2 | | dnf | | | |
[CF_WOC24]-Training1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:01 | 259 / 733 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
High Rigg , middle | | 52:43 | 69 / 169 |
| |
Lorien middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 46:06 | 91 / 319 |
| |
Labyrinth | | 29:49 | 73 / 188 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint | | 20:58 | 64 / 200 |
| |
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 | | 17:49 | 42 / 192 |
| |
Smörvattnet N - Intro | | 22:52 | 62 / 180 |
| |
Waltendorf, Sprint | | 20:47 | 55 / 208 |
| |
Suitsansaari intro | | 23:23 | 50 / 196 |
| |
Brugeraholz | | 13:15 | 61 / 229 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Short 2 | | 14:45 | 50 / 198 |
| |
Magdalenaholz Intro | | 26:29 | 92 / 184 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3 night | | 43:06 | 53 / 126 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 24:06 | 60 / 181 |
| |
Siitama middle | | 34:30 | 53 / 180 |
| |
beno c | | 16:49 | 48 / 176 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:25 | 74 / 174 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle | | 51:58 | 70 / 143 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | 26:18 | 59 / 211 |
| |
High Rigg N, long | | 65:16 | 34 / 132 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle | | 49:06 | 58 / 163 |
| |
JohnT | | 33:07 | 99 / 170 |
| |
beni b | | dnf | | | |
Aguiar da Beira 1 | | 7:38 | 29 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 7:42 | 85 / 413 |
| |
High Rigg N, easy | | 24:23 | 20 / 178 |
| |
beni 1 a | | 46:52 | 70 / 133 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 45:12 | 62 / 126 |
| |
High Rigg N, middle | | 36:06 | 37 / 214 |
| |
Hailuoto night | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 | | 23:29 | 54 / 205 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle | | 30:39 | 72 / 224 |
| |
Korong Spur Intro | | 12:28 | 64 / 260 |
| |
Snow Maze | | dnf | | | |
test3 | | 27:52 | 18 / 51 |
| |
test2 | | 29:01 | 25 / 66 |
| |
test1 | | 22:12 | 33 / 99 |
| |
Costa de Lavos (1) | | 35:56 | 40 / 162 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | | 31:35 | 103 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 26:17 | 71 / 307 |
| |
Askham 2 - easy course | | 16:37 | 72 / 207 |
| |
Askham 1 | | 43:00 | 67 / 157 |
| |
Middle south | | 32:38 | 45 / 110 |
| |
Osso da Baleia 1 | | 33:36 | 67 / 193 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | | 31:42 | 90 / 236 |
| |
| 2 | 28:21 | 73 / 347 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | | 33:55 | 137 / 265 |
| |
Short fast course | | 7:03 | 134 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | 5:38 | 87 / 286 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | | 19:55 | 92 / 301 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 | | 23:17 | 119 / 193 |
| |
NIght Middle distans | | 27:06 | 46 / 124 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Night | | 50:06 | 77 / 205 |
| |
Brügg Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Long | | 107:42 | 117 / 252 |
| |
Brügg Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Teeside Sprint Training | | 12:37 | 61 / 174 |
| |
Long | | 45:44 | 56 / 106 |
| |
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 | | 47:34 | 79 / 209 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | 42:01 | 58 / 341 |
| |
| 2 | 44:16 | 122 / 582 |
| |
Svata Anna, Middle | | 37:21 | 29 / 180 |
| |
North side Easy | | 18:55 | 54 / 169 |
| |
Bran, Short | | 22:25 | 87 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 62:43 | 224 / 274 |
| |
Svata Anna, Short | | 12:19 | 81 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 33:59 | 218 / 289 |
| |
gsdivoc21 (7) | | 45:59 | 65 / 151 |
| |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:10 | 280 / 698 |
| |
| 3 | 25:50 | 317 / 698 |
| |
| 4 | 23:13 | 243 / 698 |
| |
gsdivoc (5) | | 28:54 | 50 / 180 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 | | 36:01 | 76 / 178 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | | 10:00 | 45 / 115 |
| |
San Giovanni 2 | | 16:49 | 54 / 136 |
| |
San Giovanni | | 32:20 | 120 / 205 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 20:14 | 150 / 384 |
| |
| 2 | 15:48 | 547 / 1386 |
| |
High Rigg 3 | | 21:01 | 52 / 233 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 21:16 | 77 / 218 |
| |
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse | | 19:47 | 109 / 210 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle | | 37:40 | 50 / 193 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | 13:38 | 64 / 251 |
| |
San Giovanni 1 | | 33:25 | 52 / 230 |
| |
competition rings | | 13:17 | 33 / 204 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 13:17 | 98 / 284 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 23:59 | 132 / 373 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 | | 35:21 | 74 / 177 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara7 | | 29:27 | 98 / 244 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | 56:04 | 52 / 321 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 22:29 | 68 / 331 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo | | dnf | | | |
[Svindal] Middle | | 35:20 | 60 / 308 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara5 | | 37:53 | 65 / 249 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | | dnf | | | |
Trail-O Goente Elite | | 3:59 | 2 / 181 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 41:58 | 133 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 18:11 | 148 / 406 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 14:05 | 108 / 314 |
| |
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking | | 33:18 | 74 / 197 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 33:41 | 57 / 212 |
| |
Monte Xalo | | 23:40 | 57 / 212 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 3 | | 19:02 | 60 / 140 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 2 | | 15:31 | 58 / 152 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | | 14:56 | 57 / 208 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 6:32 | 98 / 246 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Col de la Chau - Short | | 31:56 | 110 / 273 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 28:27 | 84 / 306 |
| |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | 34:09 | 68 / 276 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 40:25 | 70 / 250 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 55:42 | 166 / 536 |
| |
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) | | 52:35 | 93 / 232 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 15:27 | 98 / 301 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | | 46:01 | 120 / 234 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 43:11 | 86 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | 29:26 | 122 / 237 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 22:24 | 131 / 341 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 7:16 | 186 / 418 |
| |
Tour de France Part 3 | | 31:43 | 52 / 246 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | 26:33 | 116 / 279 |
| |
Pekonkangas | middle | | dnf | | | |
Island of Many Island Intro | | 17:15 | 25 / 183 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 87:45 | 125 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 53:56 | 127 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 21:51 | 163 / 502 |
| |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 35:43 | 43 / 312 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 27:54 | 117 / 290 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | 26:36 | 67 / 239 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 31:20 | 57 / 325 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 31:12 | 40 / 315 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 27:46 | 107 / 385 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C | | 8:33 | 46 / 188 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | | 27:38 | 76 / 199 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 41:51 | 93 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 8:18 | 79 / 241 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | 25:11 | 75 / 253 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 41:06 | 174 / 531 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | 42:16 | 147 / 265 |
| |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | 10:59 | 80 / 270 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 27:45 | 84 / 356 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | 54:59 | 50 / 222 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 30:40 | 167 / 382 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 33:36 | 110 / 293 |
| |
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? | | 61:38 | 74 / 200 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 14:59 | 76 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 22:38 | 128 / 438 |
| |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 33:58 | 135 / 278 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 30:18 | 149 / 317 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 22:32 | 103 / 325 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | 21:39 | 87 / 226 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 19:24 | 118 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 3:48 | 97 / 414 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 40:14 | 113 / 280 |
| |
Polish Championships Long | | 74:02 | 45 / 166 |
| |
HuBei orienteering | | 31:43 | 42 / 262 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | 31:40 | 85 / 236 |
| |
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 | | 20:50 | 66 / 221 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 20:08 | 134 / 304 |
| |
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori | | 23:37 | 89 / 265 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 84:18 | 104 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 46:25 | 143 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 26:31 | 143 / 484 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 29:18 | 169 / 253 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | | 31:38 | 110 / 291 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | 28:01 | 94 / 309 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | 34:03 | 77 / 268 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 17:32 | 71 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 20:55 | 119 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 32:32 | 97 / 256 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner | | 3:25 | 24 / 207 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 22:27 | 163 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 17:52 | 138 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 18:46 | 185 / 393 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | 28:31 | 101 / 317 |
| |
Orrdals klint night, short | | 33:37 | 109 / 238 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 5:40 | 48 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 81:34 | 199 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:14 | 219 / 653 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 55:40 | 425 / 601 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | dnf | | | |
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 | | 38:30 | 84 / 178 |
| |
[RCC]-E3 | | 42:03 | 95 / 157 |
| |
[RCC]-E2 | | 33:57 | 100 / 186 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B | | 6:20 | 66 / 187 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B | | 4:33 | 55 / 246 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere middle 4 | | 48:21 | 105 / 219 |
| |
Pomaria Village | | 17:36 | 105 / 231 |
| |
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle | | dnf | | | |
GoenteModelEvent | | 0:48 | 31 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 0:39 | 1 / 239 |
| |
[RCC]-E1 | | 16:55 | 62 / 219 |
| |
short forest | | 37:21 | 169 / 274 |
| |
Mynttila - Long | | 78:02 | 133 / 258 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 9:50 | 163 / 415 |
| |
bamboo middle | | 23:40 | 82 / 206 |
| |
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 2:56 | 23 / 367 |
| |
| 3 | 2:35 | 4 / 367 |
| |
| 4 | 2:56 | 23 / 367 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 45:59 | 293 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 29:10 | 312 / 569 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 12:33 | 166 / 396 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 22:00 | 126 / 379 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | 45:42 | 138 / 279 |
| |
CFEB 2020-05-01 | | 67:08 | 39 / 147 |
| |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 26:19 | 229 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 19:15 | 140 / 419 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 30:53 | 243 / 475 |
| |
High Chaparral forest - Middle | | 57:02 | 92 / 210 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 15:26 | 133 / 327 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | 59:01 | 166 / 215 |
| |
Slättö sand, middle | | 45:00 | 87 / 218 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 31:50 | 163 / 322 |
| |
city sprint | | 41:02 | 117 / 301 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 19:13 | 208 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 18:20 | 199 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 156:54 | 358 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 119:08 | 453 / 614 |
| |
Oak Reservior Middle | | 23:16 | 43 / 189 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 26:59 | 130 / 572 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 20:15 | 6 / 720 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | dnf | | | |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 31:28 | 151 / 336 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:18 | 194 / 678 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green | | 13:15 | 55 / 270 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White | | 21:06 | 40 / 194 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow | | 37:34 | 107 / 169 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black | | 54:21 | 83 / 178 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green | | 12:12 | 15 / 187 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White | | 14:41 | 53 / 167 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:29 | 54 / 217 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | | dnf | | | |
Test2 NJ2D Lang | | 22:23 | 119 / 171 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 28:21 | 255 / 504 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:32 | 243 / 551 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-04-15 | | 98:12 | 84 / 182 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | 2 | 72:18 | 196 / 441 |
| |